Development Council with UK Board of Trustees

Mr. Daniel L. Abbott
Mr. Thomas L. Adams
Mr. Nolen C. Allen
Mr. Lee R. Anderson
Ms. Sue Cumbee Badgett
Mr. Danny G. Bailey
Mrs. Mira L. Ball
Mr. Richard A. Barbella
Mr. Frank B. Barker
Dr. Elizabeth Shaw Barr
Mr. Richard A. Bean
Mr. Kenneth H. Beard
Mr. Wendell R. Bell
Governor Steven L. Beshear
Mr. James R. Boyd
Mr. Stephen Branscum
Dr. Edward Britt Brockman
Mrs. Karen Brooks
Ms. Sheila Brothers
Mrs. Penelope A. Brown
Mr. Nick Carter
Mr. Charles S. Cassis
Mr. Paul W. Chellgren
Mrs. Betty Pace Clark
Mr. Ted Collins
Mr. Martin J. Concannon III
Mr. Kip Cornett
Mr. D. Michael Coyle
Mrs. Kathleen M. Craft
Mr. John R. Crockett
Ms. Amelia S. Crutcher
Mrs. Marie Alagia Cull
Mrs. Anna B. Culton
Mrs. Jo Hern Curris
Dr. William B. Daugherty, Jr.
Mr. Dermontti F. Dawson
Mr. Joseph M. Day
Mr. Roger P. DiSilvestro
Mrs. Marianne Smith Edge
Mr. James L. Elliott
Mr. Charles E. English
Mr. Gene Ewing
Mr. William Stamps Farish, Jr.
Mr. William Stamps Farish III
Mr. Tracy Farmer
Mr. Franklin H. Farris, Jr.
Dr. Paul E. Fenwick
Mr. William G. Francis
Ms. Bridgette Murphy Friddle
Mr. Oliver Keith Gannon
Mr. Carol Martin “Bill” Gatton
Dr. Jack M. Gill
Mrs. Linda C. Gill
Mr. Dan Gipson
Mr. C. Edward Glasscock
Mr. Joel C. Gordon
Mr. James P. Gray II
Mr. Charles M. Grayson III
Mr. Merwin Grayson, Jr.
Mr. Curtis C. Green
Dr. Nancy Loughridge Green
Mr. John R. Guthrie
Mr. Ralph E. Hacker
Mrs. Donna S. Hall
Mr. John A. Hamilton
Mr. Seth W. Hancock
Mr. James F. Hardymon
Mr. James G. Harralson
Mr. Carson B. Harreld, Jr.
Mr. S. Oden Howell Jr.
Dr. Michael H. Huang
Mr. David L. Jaquith
Mr. Jack A. Kain
Mrs. Ellen Karpf
Mr. Joseph P. Kennedy
Mr. L. Dan Key
Mr. Joseph M. Koch, Jr.
Mr. J. Stephen Larimore
Mr. Robert E. Lee, Jr.
Mr. Phillip Bruce Leslie
Mr. Glenn D. Leveridge
Mr. Thomas W. Lewis
Mr. William R. Lickert
Mr. Charles D. Lucas, Jr.
Mr. W. Bruce Lunsford
Mrs. Anita Madden
Mrs. Pamela R. Mathis-Yon
Mrs. Pamela Todd May
Mr. Christopher R. McCleary
Mrs. Alicia McCorvey
Dr. Everett McCorvey
Mr. James F. McDonald
Mr. James W. McDowell, Jr.
Mr. Lin McLellan
Mr. Roger E. Mick
Mr. Billy J. Miles
Dr. Beth A. Miller
Mr. Paul E. Miller
Mr. Terry Mobley
Dr. Glenn I. Moore
Mr. Michael F. Moran Sr.
Mayor James H. Newberry, Jr.
Dr. Edwin J. Nighbert
Dr. Preston P. Nunnelley
Ms. Dorotha S. Oatts
Mr. Michael O'Bryan
Mr. Orson Oliver
Rep. Ruth Ann Palumbo
Mrs. Sandra B. Patterson
Mr. Dexter Patton, Jr.
The Honorable Paul E. Patton
Mr. Alan B. Peck
Mr. Joe Peek
Mr. Peter Perlman
Mrs. Karen Pigman
Mr. Carl F. Pollard
Mrs. Paula Pope
Mrs. Holli S. Powell
Mrs. Helen C. Price
Mr. Whayne C. Priest, Jr.
Dr. George W. Privett, Jr.
Mrs. Nawanna B. Privett
Mrs. Carol Raitz
Dr. Karl B. Raitz
Mr. Frank V. Ramsey, Jr.
Mr. G. David Ravencraft
Mrs. Jackie Resinger
Mr. Robert E. Rich
Mr. Erwin Roberts
Mrs. Carol Lee Robertson
Mr. Kenneth N. Robertson
Mr. Scott Roeth
Mr. James L. Rose
Mr. Warren W. Rosenthal
Dr. Charles R. Sachatello
Mr. Arthur R. Salomon
Mr. Ernest A. Sampson
Mrs. Missy Scanlon
Mrs. Casiana Schmidt
Mr. William Schuetze
Mr. H. Joseph Schutte
Mr. Joseph M. Schutte
Mr. C. Frank Shoop
Mr. Gerald T. Silvers
Dr. Russell V. Skinner
Mr. Robert Alan Slone
Mr. Ryan Smith
Mrs. Alice Sparks
Mr. Daniel L. Sparks
Mr. William R. Stamler
Mr. Alan M. Stein
Mr. James G. Stephenson
Dr. John P. Stewart
Mr. Jerry Stricker
Mrs. Diane V. Stuckert
Mr. J. Scott Stuckert
Mr. James W. Stuckert
Mr. William B. Sturgill
Mr. Chris T. Sullivan
Mr. Joseph G. Teague
Mr. Hank B. Thompson, Jr.
Mrs. Trudy Oexmann Tibbs
Mr. Stephen L. Tichenor
Mr. J. D. Tobin, Jr.
Ms. Myra L. Tobin
Dr. Lee T. Todd, Jr.
Mrs. Patricia B. Todd
Mr. Talbott F. Todd
Mr. A. Ronald Turner
Mr. Robert D. Vance
Dr. Donald T. Varga
Dr. Chandra M. Varia
Ms. Mary Ann Vimont
Mr. Arthur E. Walker, Jr.
Mr. Harry L. Waterfield II
Mr. David L. Weller
Dr. Raymond D. Wells
Dr. Charles T. Wethington, Jr.
Mrs. JoEtta Y. Wickliffe
Judge Henry R. Wilhoit, Jr.
Mr. Robert L. Woolery II
Mrs. Isabel M. Yates
Mrs. Barbara S. Young
Mr. Harry M. Zachem
Dr. Walter W. Zent