FALL 2004 DEAN'S LIST IN STATE F-G
COUNTY LAST NAME, FIRST/MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
FAYETTE Abney, Clair Kresenze Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Adams, James Phillip So Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Adkins, Dennis Earl, II Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Adkins, Tracey Danielle Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Ahmed, Bilal Mohammed Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Ales, Christian Michael Sr Economics Business & Economics
Ales, Joseph Daniel Jr Computer Science Engineering
Allen, Britany Jerae So Kinesiology Education
Allen, Katherann Yvonne So Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Anderson, Justine Lee Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Ange, Brian Howard Jr Finance Business & Economics
Arias, Maria N. Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Arnold, Bradley Charles Jr Architecture Design
Arnold, Marcia Elizabeth Sr English Arts & Sciences
Arnold, Thomas O. Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Art, Lauren Ruth Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Badre, Nicolas Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Baesler, Amanda Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Bailey, Dustin Scott Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Baker, Charles Alfred, II Sr Computer Science Engineering
Baker, Jillian M. Jr Elementary Education Education
Baker, Judson Rolston So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Baker, Robin Bruce So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Baldonado, Melanie Rachele Sr Kinesiology Education
Banks, Zollen Lee Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Bannan, Jeffrey Dana Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Barbour, Keith D. Sr Social Work Social Work
Barbour, Sarah Kathryn Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Barker, Amy Brook Sr Elementary Education Education
Basanta, Rachel Marie Jr Secondary Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Batson, Krista Janelle Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Baugh, Michael R. Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Beard, Sarah Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Beckham, Dustin Lee Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Beckwith, Melanie Brooke Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Bell, Tyler Nelson Sr Elementary Education Education
Bellamy, Blaine Larsen Jr Management Business & Economics
Belshoff, Mary Allison So English Arts & Sciences
Bernitt, Daniel Louis Fr Pre-Baccalaureate Arts Administration Fine Arts
Berry, Stacey Deann Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Bhatt, Deval Manan Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Bhattacharyya, Anjuli Kathryn So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Bibbey, Alex D. Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Birmingham, Lynne Ann Jr Elementary Education Education
Bishop, Paul E. Sr Finance Business & Economics
Bitzer, Megan Leigh Sr French Arts & Sciences
Blackburn, Meghan McKay Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Blanchard, Megan Anne Jr Elementary Education Education
Blandford, Katy Lynne 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Blandford, Nathaniel Joseph Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Bledsoe, Mary Ann So German Arts & Sciences
Boarman, Meredith Townsend Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Boaz, Bradley Gordon Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Boison, Elizabeth Anne Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Bolen, Chris Ann Sr Middle School Education Education
Boll, Lindsey Marie Jr Secondary Education-Science Education Education
Borders, Jonathan Ryan Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Bourne, Leah Gayle Sr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Bowen, Andrea Michelle Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Bowker, Daniel Whiteside Sr Forestry Agriculture
Bowling, Aaron William Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Bowman, Amy Ann So Biology Arts & Sciences
Bradley, Jeffrey Brian, Jr. Jr Management Business & Economics
Brady, Alan D. Sr Architecture Design
Brannock, Thomas McKinley, Jr. Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Brantley, Aquiashala Shavon So Merch&ising, Apparel & Textiles Agriculture
Braswell, Jared Wayne Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Breeden, Kathleen Elizabeth na Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
Bremer, Emily Barney Sr Elementary Education Education
Brester, Adam Moorman Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Brislin, Kathryn Rebecca Sr Elementary Education Education
Bronaugh, Brittany Erin So Early Childhood Education Education
Brooks, Anne Jamila Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Brown, Amanda Lynn Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Brownlee, Ashley Ayre Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Buckles, Joseph Daniel Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Bui, Thanhhoa Huynh Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Bunchatheeravat, Rapeepat P. Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Burch, Kristin Ryan Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Burks, David Clay Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Burns, Brandon Lawrence Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Burrows, Emily Jessica Jr Finance Business & Economics
Burton, Sarah Blaise Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Burus, Justin Todd Sr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Busby, Kelli Jean Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Butler, Jodie Nicole Jr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Calkins, Jay M. So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Calkins, Natalie Danielle Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Campbell, Adam John Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Campbell, Colin David So Music Performance Fine Arts
Careaga, Angel Ramon Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Carey, Sunshine Bernice Fr History Arts & Sciences
Carrender, Anita Dawn Jr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Carter, Jason Scott Sr Elementary Education Education
Carter, Nancy Catherine Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Case, Jennifer R. Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Case, Joanna R. Sr Elementary Education Education
Caudill, James Christopher Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Chai, Chuan Taek 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Chamberlin, Fallon Rene' Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Chandler, Hannah Eshing Fr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Childress, Cara Jane Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Chumney, Aleksandrina Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Cinson, Lucy Romano Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Cinson, Mary Hannah Sr Merch&ising, Apparel & Textiles Agriculture
Clark, Ryan Matthew Sr Architecture Design
Clarke, Matthew Franklin So Architecture Design
Clater, Katherine Leigh Sr Management Business & Economics
Clouse, Thomas Christopher So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Colalella, Sharon Elise Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Cole, Lauren Elizabeth So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Collar, Nicholas Adam Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Collett, Shawna LeAnne Sr Nursing Nursing
Collins, Lauren Quinlan So Nursing Nursing
Collins, Michael Andrew Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Combs, Clinton Salyer Sr Kinesiology Education
Compton, Chelsea Lynn Fr Pre-Baccalaureate Arts Administration Fine Arts
Conde, Elisa Renee Jr Interior Design Design
Conlon, Patrick Murphy So Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Cook, Brian Paul Jr Finance Business & Economics
Cooper, Rebecca Ann So Elementary Education Education
Cooper, Wesley Glen So Kinesiology Education
Copeland, Lori Anne Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Cordon, Elizabeth Ashley Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Coulston, Robert Lawrence Fr German Arts & Sciences
Covvey, Jordan Randall Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Cowan, Ashley Marie Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Cowgill, Collin Brannen Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Cranfill, Katherine Best Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Creech, Christopher Thomas Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Cropper, Kenneth Lee So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Crothers, Jason Thomas Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Crowdus, Carolyn Anne Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Crum, Susie Young Sr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Crutchfield, Laura Williams Sr Elementary Education Education
Cubit, Allison Renee 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Culler, Megan Ruth So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Curd, Christopher Scott Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Cutshall, Joshua L. So Biology Arts & Sciences
Cutshall, Sean Ryan Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
D'Andrea, Melissa Eve Fr Pre-Baccalaureate Arts Administration Fine Arts
Damron, Arin Michelle Jr Social Work Social Work
Danner, Bonnie Jean Jr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Daugherty, Shannon Dell Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
David, Melissa Sr Management Business & Economics
Davis, Allison Gail Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Davis, Bennicia Lasha Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Davis, Rebecca Ann Sr Nursing Nursing
DeAeth, Marie Jeanette Jr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
DeSimone, Derrick Michael So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Delavy, Christine Annette Jr Elementary Education Education
Delong, Rebecca Jane Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Dickman, Adeline F. So Art Studio Fine Arts
Dimayuga, Jon Christian, Orpilla Sr Architecture Design
Dinger, Brian James Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Dittert, Ester Victoria Sr Biosystems & Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Doerge, Gretchen Nicole Jr Kinesiology Education
Doherty, Erin Elizabeth Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Donahue, John Michael Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Donovan, Erin Marie Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Dorfling, Johann Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Doth, Lara Ann Jr Secondary Education-Spanish Education Education
Dougherty, Joseph Alexander Fr Economics Arts & Sciences
Douglass, Alan Banks Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Dowdy, William David So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Drury, John Jacob Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Duncan, Matthew Scott Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Dunham, Aaron David Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Dunnington, Matthew James Fr Geology Arts & Sciences
Edin, Matthew I. Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Eilmsteiner, Stefan Erich Sr Architecture Design
Eldridge, Beverly Marie Jr Merch&ising, Apparel & Textiles Agriculture
Elliott, Dana Lindsay So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Ellis, Elizabeth Jane Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Ellis, Philip Duane na Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
England, Laryessa Dawn Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
English, Jennifer Lynn Jr Nursing Nursing
Eovino, Michelle Kristin Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Esenbock, Amanda Michelle Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Esenbock, Michael Joseph Sr Management Business & Economics
Ettensohn, Marc Francis Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Evans, Aprille Rasheda Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Evans, Kathryn Elizabeth Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Everett, Darcy Caitlin Sr Interior Design Design
Farrar, Mary Elizabeth Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Faulk, Debra Francine Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Feck, Shannon Linette Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Fera, Michael Anthony Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Fields, Anna Dages Jr Elementary Education Education
Figueroa, Nicole Danielle So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Finley, Brittany Lane Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Finnan, Stephanie Louise Sr Merch&ising, Apparel & Textiles Agriculture
Finnie, Megan Marsh Sr Nutrition & Food Science Agriculture
Florence, Abigail Lynn So Elementary Education Education
Flowers, Laura Emily Jr Social Work Social Work
Floyd, Leslie Parker Sr Secondary Education-Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Foley, Katie Lynne Jr Elementary Education Education
Forsythe, Vibh Afton So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Fortney, Mary Ellen So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Foster, Christy L. Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Fox, Todd Andrew Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Francis, Karen Leann Sr Middle School Education Education
Franklin, Elizabeth Faye So Social Work Social Work
Franklin, Matthew Grant Jr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Fritz, Joel Mark So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Fritz, Kevin John Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Froelich, Eric Dieter Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Gabbard, Danielle Lynn Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Gage, Dustin Cole So Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Gagnon, Jean Sebastien So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Gailey, Michael B. Sr Finance Business & Economics
Gardner, Angela Marie Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Gardner, John Anthony, II So Biology Arts & Sciences
Gardner, Joshua Thomas Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Garnett, Christopher George So Biology Arts & Sciences
Garrison, Autumn Read Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Gee, Shannon Brooke Sr Elementary Education Education
Gehlbach, Kendra Renee Jr Computer Science Engineering
Gibson, Jaclyn Paige Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Gilliam, Trey Dustin Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Gillispie, John Andrew Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Gillstrap, Ashley Jean So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Gipson, Christopher John Sr Architecture Design
Gitzinger, Susan Hubbard 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Glenn, Megan M. Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Goins, Erica Leigh Jr Elementary Education Education
Golibersuch, Ryan Justin Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Gordon, Thomas Alexander Jr Finance Business & Economics
Goss, Melissa Lynn Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Gough, David Barrett Sr English Arts & Sciences
Gray, Erin W. Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Greene, Vanessa Dawn Sr Nursing Nursing
Greensage, Stacey Rae Sr Elementary Education Education
Greer, Natalie Marie Jr Merch&ising, Apparel & Textiles Agriculture
Griffin, Brittany Lee Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Griffith, Lisa Michelle Jr Finance Business & Economics
Griffith, Pamela Ruth Fr Pre-Biosystems & Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Grober, Lisa Ann Sr Architecture Design
Grossi, Amanda Sue So Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Grossman, Andrew David Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Grossman, Kathryn Leigh So Elementary Education Education
Groves, Calvin Bryant So Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Hagee, Elizabeth Marie So Spanish Arts & Sciences
Hall, Ashley Delona Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Hall, Aunsha' Denard Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Hall, Katie Elizabeth Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Halloway, Kristin Eileen Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Hamilton, David Anthony, Jr Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Hamilton, Jennifer Dawn Sr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Hamilton-Smith, Guy Padraic So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Hammes, Amanda Jane Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Hancock, Heather Forsee Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Handy, Christopher C. Fr Art Studio Fine Arts
Hardin, Brian Jason Sr Kinesiology Education
Harp, Beverly Ann So Art Studio Fine Arts
Harris, Aaron Grant Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Harris, Rebecca Renee Sallee Sr Nursing Nursing
Hart, Kelly Braden Sr Architecture Design
Hart, Melissa Carroll So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hart, Reynolds Taylor So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Hashem, Nahid Yasmin Sr English Arts & Sciences
Hatter, Lauren Alise So Music Education Fine Arts
Haubenreich, Jessica Dawn Jr Art Education Fine Arts
Hawthorne, James Donald, III So Biology Arts & Sciences
Haye, Beth Ann Sr Art History Fine Arts
Heidemann, Daniel Mark Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Heinz, Christina Michele Jr Elementary Education Education
Hendershot, Lori O'Brien Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Henderson, Keren Dianne Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Henderson, Stephen P. Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Hendrickson, Sarah Joy 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Hennig, Andrea Jean So Foreign Languages & International Economics-German Arts & Sciences
Hepner, Angela Rose Sr Nutrition & Food Science Agriculture
Herrington, Jeffrey Alan Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Hickman, Anne Elizabeth Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Hicks, James Elias Sr Art History Fine Arts
Higgs, Danielle Kay Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Hill, Karen Rose Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Hines, Michael Delbert Sr Elementary Education Education
Hinkle, Burwell John, Jr. Jr Computer Science Engineering
Hintze, Daniel James Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Ho, Tam N. So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hoeksema, Alison Louise Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hogan, James Robert Sr Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Holbrook, Heather Anne Jr Elementary Education Education
Holifield, Mary Beth Sr Management Business & Economics
Holl, Alex Hernandez-Cruz Fr Latin American Studies Arts & Sciences
Hollars, Rachel Elaine Fr Foreign Languages & International Economics-Spanish Arts & Sciences
Hollinger, Jeffrey Alan Sr Management Business & Economics
Hollingsworth, Anne Taylor Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Homm, Daniel Austin Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Horn, Jeffrey Scott Fr Computer Science Engineering
Horn, Terry Anthony Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Hostetler, Jason Lee Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics-German Arts & Sciences
Howard, Ashley Hilton So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Howard, Courtney H. So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Howard, Jared Sr Kinesiology Education
Howard, Megan Elizabeth Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Hubbard, Jesse Lee Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Hudson, Brooke Barring Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hudson, Jennifer Lynn Sr Elementary Education Education
Humphrey, Jonathan Patrick So English Arts & Sciences
Ingram, Britain Cowan Luvonne Jr Secondary Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Inoue, Chisato Sr Foreign Languages & International Economics-Spanish Arts & Sciences
Isaac, Stephanie A. So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Isaacs, Melinda Sue Sr Social Work Social Work
Isoda, Sachiyo Marianne So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Ison, Bradley James Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Ison, Rebekah Sharon Fr Interior Design Design
Ivanchak, Brandon Michael Fr Art Studio Fine Arts
Ivanov, Viktor Russev So Computer Science Engineering
Jackson, Belinda Anita Sr Secondary Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
James, Josh Benjamin Jr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Jarley, Amanda Elizabeth So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Jent, Kimberly Kaye Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Jinks, Lacy Elizabeth So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
John, Ruth Elisabeth So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Johnson, Brian Andrew Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Johnson, Jennifer Carroll 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Johnson, Katelyn Ann So Biology Arts & Sciences
Johnson, Melissa Jean Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Johnson, Sarah Elizabeth Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Johnson, Sherry Lee Jr Management Business & Economics
Joice, Timothy S. So Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Jolly, Rachel Susanne Fr French Arts & Sciences
Jones, Cheryl Denise Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Jones, Ebony L. Jr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Jones, Geopherson Evan Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Jones, Jacqueline Leigh Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Jones, Lindsay Michele Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Jones, Robert Joseph Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Jones, Sara Elinor Jr Art Education Fine Arts
Jones, Sarah Elaine Jr Elementary Education Education
Jones, Tamara Jeanelle Sr Middle School Education Education
Jordan, Brett Harrison Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Jordan, Brittany Lynn Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Jordon, Elizabeth Anne So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Justice, Courtney Mechell Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Justice, Lindsey Brooke So Nursing Nursing
Justice, Phillip Heath So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Kadera, Anne Christopher Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Kalathia, Rohan Jayesh Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Kan, Karen Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Kaneko, Kazuyo Sr Computer Science Engineering
Kearns, Katelyn Sarah Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Keeney, Patrick Ryan Sr History Arts & Sciences
Keenon, Brandon Frank Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Keller, Rebekah Jean Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Kelley, Ashley Elizabeth So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Kerwin, Sarah Ann Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Kingsland, Robert Daniel Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Kinney, Sarah Elizabeth So Foreign Languages & International Economics-Spanish Arts & Sciences
Kirk, Ashley Renee Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Kite, Brittany Leigh Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Kleinert, Elizabeth Coady Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Kluemper, Chase Thomas Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Knight, Kristopher Matthew Sr Kinesiology Education
Knust, Michael Anthony Jr Geography Arts & Sciences
Kookendoffer, Kimberly Beth Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Kopperud, Kristin Leigh Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Krestik, Joel Stephen Jr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Krimm, Emily Gail Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Kronmann, Lisha Colette 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Kutzlo, Kelly Ann Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Labude, Brian David Fr Geography Arts & Sciences
Labude, Daniel Ryan Fr Geography Arts & Sciences
Lamb, Allison Noel Fr Elementary Education Education
Lanham, Emily Suzanne Jr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Lawson, Susie E. Sr Early Childhood Education Education
Lesch, Mary Elizabeth Sr English Arts & Sciences
Li, Jian Sheng na Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
Little, Brandy N. Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Little, Steven Anthony Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Lloyd, Jessica Anne Sr Elementary Education Education
Loh, Elizabeth Hsiu-Yun Jr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Lundin, Courtney Susan Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Lundin, Katherine Susan 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Lynch, Erin Kathleen So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Madhat, Farah Maher 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Magaldi, Megan Rae So Secondary Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Magedanz, Byron Justin Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Magedanz, Laura Kirsten So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Major, Allison Michelle Sr Nursing Nursing
Manning, Melissa Anne Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Marks, Michael Thomas Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Marshall, Kristy Sue Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Martin, Elizabeth Anne So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Martin, Kimberley Nicole Jr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Marwil, Joseph Izaak Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Mashni, Joy Naomi Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Mastin, Wyman Clark Sr Architecture Design
Masumoto, Yuka Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Matherly, Robert Clayton Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Matson, Adrienne Winkler 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Matthews, Alison Laura Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Mattingly, Alicia Joan Sr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Mattingly, Lindsey Michelle Fr Secondary Education-Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Mattison, Kelly Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Maurer, Andrea Martha Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Maxwell, Alana Joy Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Mays, Kristen Leigh Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
McCauley, Sandra Karyn 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
McChord, Andrew Austin Sr Architecture Design
McClellan, Emma Blake Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
McClure, Andrew Thomas So Sociology Arts & Sciences
McConnell, Matthew Joseph Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
McCray, Morgan Kelly So Elementary Education Education
McDonald, Karen Jean Sr Management Business & Economics
McHugh, Monica Malane Jr Early Childhood Education Education
McIntosh, Scott Christian Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
McKenney, Sharon West Sr Elementary Education Education
McKinney, Katherine Anne So Spanish Arts & Sciences
McLaughlin, Larissa Leigh Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
McMullin, Amanda Michelle Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
McPeek, Christa Nicole Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Meador, Julia Brooks So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Meador, Ryan Samuel-Howard Sr Architecture Design
Medley, Thomas L. So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Meece, Nathan Patrick Sr Pre-Decision Science & Information Systems Business & Economics
Mendoza, Marco Canlas Sr Finance Business & Economics
Meyer, Matthew Robert Sr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Michul, Jacob K. Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Miles, Christopher Brian So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Miller, David Jason Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Miller, Stephanie Meredith Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Minton, Kathryn Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Mitchell, Adam Alexander Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Moberly, Sarah A. Sr Social Work Social Work
Mobley, Whitney Lynn Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Mogilevski, Yekaterina A. Sr Decision Science & Information Systems Business & Economics
Mok, Jason S. So Biology Arts & Sciences
Monroe, Laura Kathleen Sr Nursing Nursing
Moore, Elizabeth Susanne So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Moore, Sara Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education Education
Morgan, Amme Keyes, III Jr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Morrell, Liria Guadalupe 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Morrison, Neil Critchfield Sr Economics Arts & Sciences
Morton, LeRonda Celeste So Secondary Education-English Education Education
Moyers, Jesse Will Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Muetterties, Carly Claire Jr History Arts & Sciences
Mulberry, Haven Lynn Sr Nutrition & Food Science Agriculture
Mullikin, Gavin Boyd Jr Kinesiology Education
Murphy, Shira Lynn Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Murray, Deedra Michelle Sr Middle School Education Education
Nagle, Jennifer Elizabeth Jr Early Childhood Education Education
Narkevic, Lynn A. Sr Classics Arts & Sciences
Nathan, Sendil Sr Architecture Design
Nau, Morgan Dyan So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Neace, Abigail Grey Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Ng, Lok Sze Cecilia Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Niehaus, Thomas Daniel Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Noble, David Gordon Fr Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Nolan, Blake C. So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Norman, John Arthur Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Norsworthy, Kyle Louis Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Nuebel, Barbara Louise Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
O'Brien, Caitlin Sheehan Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
O'Connor, Kevin Patrick na Non-Degree Business & Economics
Oschwald, Lindsey Marie Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Oser, Christopher Ryan So Human Nutrition Agriculture
Otis, Laura Elizabeth Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Pabian, Bradley W. Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Pace, Jerrod Lee Jr Kinesiology Education
Palmer, Andrew Ryan Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Papania, Taylor Marie Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Parks, Kristina Jayne Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Parli, Sara Elizabeth Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Pasha, Amirala Fr Pre-Mining Engineering Engineering
Patel, Mallika Pravin 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Patel, Shashank Avinash Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Patrick, Jessica Lynn So Spanish Arts & Sciences
Pear, Leah Katherine Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Peden, Pete Benjamin Sr Social Work Social Work
Pemberton, Amanda Margaret Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Pennington, Andrew Ellis Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Peoples, Benita Lee Roberts Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Perry, David Allen 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Perry, Stephen Douglas Sr Nutrition & Food Science Agriculture
Peterson, Justin Scott Sr Economics Business & Economics
Petro, George E. So Kinesiology Education
Phillips, William Scott Jr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Piacsek, Nicholas Alexander So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Pierce, Michael Lee Fr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Pinner, Carrie Rene Sr Nursing Nursing
Pipes, Ashley Marie Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Plummer, Lauren Michelle Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Polley, Nolan Lee Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Porter, Erin Wayne So Elementary Education Education
Potter, Jacqueline M. Jr Finance Business & Economics
Potter, Kelly Caroline Sr Nursing Nursing
Potter, Stephanie Hope 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Potts, Jennifer Lynn Sr Secondary Education-Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Powell, Roniele Denise Sr Elementary Education Education
Preston, Lindsey Alicen Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Price, Allison Courtney Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Pryor, Casey Elizabeth Sr Architecture Design
Purdom, Michelle Lisa Sr Nutrition & Food Science Agriculture
Radun, Kathryn Marie So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Rangnekar, Vidyuta Vivek Sr Architecture Design
Rankin, John Paul So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Ray, Kristin Michelle So History Arts & Sciences
Readnower, Ryan Douglas Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Rector, Adam Edward So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Redmon, Benjamin Thomas Jr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Reeves, Christopher D. Sr Forestry Agriculture
Renfro, Sarah Elizabeth Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Reynolds, Joni Lynn Sr Social Work Social Work
Reynolds, Maryanne Allette Sr Nutrition & Food Science Agriculture
Rhorer, Robert Micheal So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Rhorer, William Christopher Jr Finance Business & Economics
Ringe, Margaret Lucy Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Robertson, Melissa Ann 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Robinson, Allison C. Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Robinson, Kimberly Joanna Sr Middle School Education Education
Robinson, Sarah Shalain Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Roden, Jonathan James Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Rodrigues, Paul Joseph Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Rogers, Allison Carol So Nursing Nursing
Rose, Joey Ray Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Ross, Emily Elizabeth F. Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Roth, Walter James, III Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Rowe, Dominique Renee So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Royal, Brittany Diane So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Rozenzhak, Vladislav Mishelevich Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Sakamoto, Akemi Sr Nutrition & Food Science Agriculture
Sale, Regan Werdna So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Sallee, Ryan Patrick Sr Kinesiology Education
Samuell, Sharon Melissa Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Sanderson, Tamara Lee Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Sartini, Patrick Joseph Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Satterly, Caitlin Frazier So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Savage, Lisa Marie 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Sawtell, Gillian Nicole Jr Elementary Education Education
Scanlon, Corinna Nicole Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Schneider, Lauren Ashley So English Arts & Sciences
Schnur, Virginia Ann So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Schueler, Brad Paul Jr Economics Business & Economics
Schulman, Darby Ann Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Scolf, Tiffany Michelle Jr Music Education Fine Arts
Scott, Robert Merlin Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Seay, Kristina Michelle So Art Studio Fine Arts
Segnitz, Janna Marie Jr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Seithers, Laura Caroline Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Senft, Sandra L. 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Sensenbrenner, Emily Paige Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Severn, Diana Marie Jr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Shalash, Elham M. Sr Food Science Agriculture
Shalash, Fatimah M. Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Shalash, Haneen Mohammed So Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Sharkey, Alixa Roibas Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Sharp, Kelly Nichole So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Sheegog, Tiffany Layne Sr Elementary Education Education
Sherlock, Cameron Paul Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Sherman, Jessica Brittany So Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Shrider, Emily Kristine Jr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Shukla, Nami Chittaran Sr Elementary Education Education
Shumaker, Yan Zhao Sr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Sies, Christina Elise Sr Finance Business & Economics
Siever, Camilya Anne Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Simon, Nathan Vincent Fr Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Simpson, Cara Elizabeth So Music Performance Fine Arts
Simson, Matthew Davis Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Sisk, Katheryn Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Skorka, Tatiana Alexandra Sr Social Work Social Work
Slabaugh, Stephen Lane na Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
Slaton, Brett Lamar Jr Decision Science & Information Systems Business & Economics
Sliter, Michelle Marie Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Sloan, Rachel Maureen So Biology Arts & Sciences
Slone, Brittany Paige Jr Elementary Education Education
Smalley, Ryan Christopher Sr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Smallwood, Susan P. Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Smith, Aleksander Raphael So Biology Arts & Sciences
Smith, Kimberly Ann Jr Elementary Education Education
Smith, Lauren Christine Sr Nursing Nursing
Smith, Lauren Jenell Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Sparkman, Cara Lisle Jr English Arts & Sciences
Sparks, Alison Marie Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Spry, Jenae Sheree Deann Sr French Arts & Sciences
Steen, Cecilia Bishop Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Sterne, Cynthia Lee Sr Merch&ising, Apparel & Textiles Agriculture
Stewart, Sarah Rachelle Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Stewart, William Stone Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Stich, Lindsey Nicole Jr Elementary Education Education
Stiff, Brandon Mark 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Stoff, Sara Elizabeth So Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Stoll, Michael Karl Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Storey, Sarah Ashley So Elementary Education Education
Strunk, Joann Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Struss, Jeffrey Edwin Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Su, Irene Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Suite, Bryce Thomas So Architecture Design
Suleiman, Wafa Abdel Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Sullivan, Shelly Denise 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Suthar, Mehul Ajay So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Sweeney, Michael Patrick Sr Plant & Soil Science Agriculture
Taber, Kelly Renee Sr Elementary Education Education
Tabor, Kristen Leigh So Music Education Fine Arts
Talbert, Alyson Marie Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Tang, Angela S. Sr Architecture Design
Taylor, Julia Katherine Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Taylor, Kevin Kelly Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Thacker, Brandon O'Neil Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
The, Tama Saint Jr Physics Arts & Sciences
Thomas, James Alexander Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Thomas, Sharon M. Sr Elementary Education Education
Thompson, Kelly Jean Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Thompson, Seth Russell Sr Food Science Agriculture
Timaji, Allison Paige So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Timoney, David M. Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Toms, Katherine J. So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Topmiller, Robert John, II So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Torres, Cynthia Rae Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Townsend, John Philip Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Traylor, Anthony Paul Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Treadway, Jodi Renee Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Troland, Erin Elizabeth Fr Foreign Languages & International Economics-French Arts & Sciences
Troutman, Elizabeth Ann So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Truitt, Carrie Lynette Sr Pre-Baccalaureate Arts Administration Fine Arts
Tubbesing, Richard Edward So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Tune, Tara Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education Education
Tutt, Connie Michelle Jr Elementary Education Education
Twardy, Seth Andrew So Architecture Design
Ulm, Marina Sr Early Childhood Education Education
Valdez, Yohana Dinorah Sr French Arts & Sciences
Van Arsdall, Joseph Ryan Jr Geography Arts & Sciences
Vanderhorst, Anne Davis Jr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Varellas, David Todd Sr History Arts & Sciences
Verrette, Amanda Lauren Fr Architecture Design
Vice, Kimberly Nicole Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Vickers, Erin Teresa Jr Elementary Education Education
Vincent, Courtney Leigh 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Vo, Mary Huong Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Vogel, Kyle Robert Sr Computer Science Engineering
Vogel, Matthew Ryan Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Volk, Anna May Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Vuskovich, Theresa Emily Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Waddell, Ashley Marie Sr Management Business & Economics
Wade, Rebecca S. Sr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Walls, Amy Dawn Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Wan, Zhuang Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Wang, Song Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Warren, Jennifer Leigh Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Wasson, Katheran Elizabeth Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Waters, Joseph Hunt Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Wathen, Mary Lindsey Fr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Wathen-Kaczmarek, Allison M. So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Webb, Ashley Dawn Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Webb, James Matthew Sr Finance Business & Economics
Weber, Catherine Callahan So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Weinfurtner, Kathryn Cornett Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Weissmueller, Louis Kendall So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Welch, Martha Faye Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Wellman, Alyson Layne Fr Merch&ising, Apparel & Textiles Agriculture
Wells, Morgan Ann Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Wemyss, Kristin Michelle Fr Elementary Education Education
West, Jordan Christopher Fr Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Western, Ann Marie O'Rourke Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Whitaker, Ross Matthew Sr Music - Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Whitmer, Megan Elizabeth Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Wilburn, Susan Brook Sr Elementary Education Education
Wilkinson, Ashley Beth Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Wilkinson, Jack Russell Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Wilkinson, Nathan T. Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Willey, Maria Dawn Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Williams, Ashley Nicole So Secondary Education-English Education Education
Williams, Caitlin Rose Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Williams, Gloria Denise Sr Social Work Social Work
Williams, Justin Patrick So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Williams, Kelley Rogers Sr Finance Business & Economics
Wilson, Corey Lee So Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Wilson, Rachel Nicole So Art Education Fine Arts
Wilson, Thomas Clint Sr Middle School Education Education
Winburn, Jeremy Scott Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Winke, Alexander Patrick Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Winkle, Melanie Paige Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Wiseman, Timothy Reed Sr English Arts & Sciences
Witbeck, Amanda Sue Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Wolf, Ashleigh E. So Merch&ising, Apparel & Textiles Agriculture
Wolfe, Joseph Harrison Sr Economics Business & Economics
Wolford, Joshua Gregory Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Wong, Hung Connie So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Wygal, Wanda Lisa Jr Elementary Education Education
Yates, Elizabeth Rae So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Yeary, Whitney Ann Fr Undeclared Fine Arts
Young, Keedra Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Zborowski, Adam J. Fr Secondary Education-Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Zhang, Xin Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Zheng, Yang So Biology Arts & Sciences
de Villiers, Abraham Barend Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
FLEMING Catron, Amanda Jo Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Fryman, Stephany Ann So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Goodwin, Anita Jan 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Hall, Hugh Derek So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Hawkins, Molly Ann So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hinton, Elizabeth S. Jr Food Science Agriculture
Kilgore, Kaitlin Rose Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Newsom, Julie Ann Sr Social Work Social Work
Peterson, Sarah Lyle Jr Kinesiology Education
Sy, Mary Kristine Reyes Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Ward, Bradley Jason 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Wigginton, Rebecca S. Sr English Arts & Sciences
Yonts, Daniel Winchester Sr Accounting Business & Economics
FLOYD Caudill, Heidi LeeAnn Jr Art History Fine Arts
Clauson, Paul Edward Sr Forestry Agriculture
Collins, Tess Morgan So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Frazier, Jessica Lynne 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Goeing, Matthew Stephen Sr Computer Science Engineering
Goodman, Heather Renee Jr Social Work Social Work
Hobson, Monica Leigh Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Howard, Vylinda Turner 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Howard, Wesley Wayne 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Humphrey, Jenna Danielle So Biology Arts & Sciences
Jarrell, Leigh Billips 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
May, Jon Thomas Sr Mining Engineering Engineering
McCoy, Daphne Leigh Jr Elementary Education Education
McDonald, Caroline Amanda Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
McGuire, Jarred Kimber Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Osborne, Kyra Michelle Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Prater, Christopher E. Sr Mining Engineering Engineering
Ratliff, Donald Joseph So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Reid, Eric Allen 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Samons, Joey Chad Jr Mining Engineering Engineering
Shubinski, Julie Anna Sr Art History Fine Arts
Slone, Alicia Marie Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Stanley, Natalie Tess Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Thornsbury, George Monroe Sr Mining Engineering Engineering
FRANKLIN Abell, Benjamin Clayton Jr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Arnold, Marc Justin Jr Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Barber, Sara Elisabeth Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Bass, Anne Caroline Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Boone, Matthew Patrick Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Braden, Brittany Blair So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Byers, Nicholas Morgan Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Calhoun, Bryan Patrick Sr Management Business & Economics
Dicken, Elizabeth Kennedy So Biology Arts & Sciences
Dinh, Hiep Hoang Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Doyle, Lauren Colleen Sr English Arts & Sciences
Durso, Erica Michelle Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Games, Lacey Nicole Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Getchell, Carla Ann Sr English Arts & Sciences
Gordon, Jacqueline Marie So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hawkins, Sarah Catherine Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Hobaugh, Helene Marie Tanylee So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Hohl, Mary Deborah Sr Social Work Social Work
Hornback, John Thomas Sr Computer Science Engineering
Hurn, Carol Jean Turpin Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Karimi, Sonia Marlene Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Kent, James Nathan Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Kessler, Erin Nicole Jr History Arts & Sciences
Lewis, Rebecca Clay Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Liebman, Jennie Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Mathis, Aleshia Kelly So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Mershon, Katy Rae Fr Architecture Design
Miklavcic, Ann Marie Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Miller, Lauren Nicole Jr Elementary Education Education
Mills, Amanda Christine Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Mitchell, Jason Christopher So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Olds, Robert Clifton Sr Finance Business & Economics
Phillips, Brandi Tyree Fr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Porche, Danielle Kay So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Pratt, Chase Andrew Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Ramey, Gregory Lewis Sr Decision Science & Information Systems Business & Economics
Rhodes, Matthew Tyler So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Rhorer, Kendall Marie So Early Childhood Education Education
Risk, Laura Ann Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Rothman, Courtney Elizabeth So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Sackett, Zachary Benjamin Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Sanders, William Thomas So French Arts & Sciences
Scott, Jonathan Theodore Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Semones, Robert Alan So Classics Arts & Sciences
Shifflett, Paula Rene Jr Management Business & Economics
Simpson, Leslie Ann So Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Simpson, Tandy L. Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Smith, Jennifer Beth Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Smith, Patrick Allen Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Snapp, Ashley Elizabeth Sr Secondary Education-Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Snapp, Courtney Campbell Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Stark, Amanda Kara 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Thomas, Alexandra Elizabeth So English Arts & Sciences
Thomas, Jonathan Webster Fr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Thompson, Kristina Lynne Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Thurman, Jason David Jr English Arts & Sciences
Weller, Kari Lynn Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Williams, Justin Colby Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
FULTON Eddlemon, Vanessa Rochelle Sr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Elliott, Stephanie Marie Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Gossum, Natalie Seay Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
GALLATIN Glover, Mandy Louise Sr Middle School Education Education
Michels, Owen Robert Sr Forestry Agriculture
Payton, Adam David Fr Physics Arts & Sciences
Shumaker, Paul Daniel, II Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Webster, Brandon Ray Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
GARRARD Carter, Allison Carol Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Howard, Katherine Brooke So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Lamb, Ashley Ann Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
McGlone, Brandon Clark Fr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Proffitt, Mary Kathleen Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Schneider, Thomas Arthur Gerhard Jr Human Nutrition Agriculture
GRANT Blaker, Kristen Marie So Biology Arts & Sciences
Burgett, Natalie Francine Sr Middle School Education Education
Grant, Crystal Marie Fr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Hutchinson, Tiffany Marie So Art Studio Fine Arts
Liggett, Tabitha Y. Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
Mabry, Ryan Mitchell So Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Pennington, Brittany Michelle So Kinesiology Education
Perry, Samuel Duane Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Poer, Lauren Ashley Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Purcell, Lindsey Erin So Kinesiology Education
Reed, Bobbie Jo Jr Middle School Education Education
Skinner, Bryan Scott Jr Management Business & Economics
GRAVES Bunch, Sarah Michelle Jr Food Science Agriculture
Clemmons, Laura Ann Jr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Green, Bryan Thomas Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Harvey, Brandon Everett Jr Architecture Design
Hill, Katy Ramona So Elementary Education Education
King, Casey Cash Sr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Neely, Robert Nash Jr Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Page, Lindsey Erin Jr Nursing Nursing
Pickens, Sara Elizabeth So Elementary Education Education
Poe, Jason Lee 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Poe, Nicholas Ryan So Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Thomas, Nicholas Sean So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Tucker, James Michael Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Walter, Jamilyn Nicole Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
GRAYSON Allen, Betty Jo Jr Elementary Education Education
Fletcher, Laura Jane So Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Gentry, Megan Elizabeth Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Ling, Yan Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Marshall, William Anthony Sr Foreign Languages & International Economics-French Arts & Sciences
Sandlin, Virginia Lou Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Skaggs, Andrew Gregory Fr Secondary Education-English Education Education
GREEN Clark, Katie Marie Fr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Dehoney, Stephanie Diane Jr English Arts & Sciences
Galloway, Whitney Lynn 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Milby, Jonathan Steven Sr English Arts & Sciences
Renfrow, Rudy Noble, Jr Sr Architecture Design
Tailor, Kamini N. So Biology Arts & Sciences
Wolff, Ashley Victoria Jr Secondary Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
GREENUP Banton, Matthew Reed So Architecture Design
Blevins, Cara Ashley Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Bonzo, Jeremy Ryan Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Carroll, Krista Ann Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Click, Sarah Bethany Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Davis, Brittni Nichole Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
DeAngelis, Philip Hugo Sr Architecture Design
Elswick, Whitney Blair Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Fain, Aaron David Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Firestine, Angela Marie So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Frailie, Peter Thompson, II So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Fuzy, Kelli Marie Jr Kinesiology Education
Goebel, Susan K. Jr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Grizzle, Virginia Elise So Architecture Design
Hale, Sarah Jean Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Harris, Tessa Anne Sr Kinesiology Education
Holt, Jerred Charles Dustin Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Howell, Garrick L. Jr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
McNabb, Amanda Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Mullins, Caitlin Rose So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Murphy, Shanelle Dawn Jr Elementary Education Education
Nickel, Kimberly Marie Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Palumbo, Alison Marie Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Pass, Ashley Brooke Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Quillen, Stephen Michael Sr French Arts & Sciences
Smith, Philip Benjamin Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Tabler, Brittany Leigh So Biology Arts & Sciences
Thacker, Johnny Dustin Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Tigas, Christine Noel Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Walters, Tyler Dean So Finance Business & Economics
Wolfe, Jared Matthew Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Young, Emilee Rose Fr Biology Arts & Sciences

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 6/21/05 by Chuck Ham