FALL 2004 DEAN'S LIST IN STATE O-W
COUNTY LAST NAME, FIRST/MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
OHIO Ashby, Rebecca Dayle Sr English Arts & Sciences
Fields, Ryan Tennile Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Filback, Tammy Sue Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Fulkerson, Zachary Bennett Jr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Hines, Jordan Scott Jr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Hunt, Larry Christopher Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Mitchell, Ashley Mae Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Paez, Emma Elena Sr Foreign Languages & International Economics-Spanish Arts & Sciences
Tomblinson, Ian David Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
OLDHAM Aines, Justin Duane So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Althoff, Nicole Kathleen So Elementary Education Education
Ashley, Lauren Nicole Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Atwood, Ashleigh Marie Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Barnes, Bryan James Sr Management Business & Economics
Benford, Micah Paul Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Brandstetter, Katie Elizabeth Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Brandstetter, Megan Michelle So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Brinly, Steven Ryan Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Broaddus, Robert Scott Sr Management Business & Economics
Button, Amanda Beth Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Carter, Rachel Nell So Elementary Education Education
Cerwinske, Kathryn Ann Jr Undeclared Education
Chlon, Nicholas Patrick Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Clauson, Lauren Whitney So Elementary Education Education
Collins, Tiffany Rene Sr Merch&ising, Apparel & Textiles Agriculture
Covault, Nicholas Michael Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Dennis, Drew Gregory Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Diener, Austin Craig Sr Decision Science & Information Systems Business & Economics
Doty, Jessica Alice Sr Elementary Education Education
Engle, Megan Michele Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Gasser, Kimberly Erin So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Green, Mary Katherine Jr Social Work Social Work
Guittar, Marilyn Joy Sr Elementary Education Education
Haley, Raymond Carter, IV Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hargrove, Catherine Lee Jr Management Business & Economics
Hay, Stephanie Lynn Fr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Hincker, Shannon Danielle Fr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Holt, Elizabeth Jordan Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Huber, Benjamin Louis Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Huber, Michelle Renee So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Hughes, Christopher Weston So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Iezzi, Theresa Susan So Interior Design Design
Ison-Bowman, Harding Michael Jr English Arts & Sciences
Jaracz, Kyle Vincent Jr Finance Business & Economics
Jenkins, Jennifer R. Jr Nursing Nursing
Johnson, Alison Kay Sr Nursing Nursing
Kamrani, Katayun Faye Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Kinser, Holly Dawn Sr Early Childhood Education Education
Knapp, Kerry Louise Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Komis, Danielle Marie Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Kreps, Randall Joseph Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Kuiper, Max Emerson Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Landgrave, Kristen Ann So Pre-Social Work Social Work
Linepensel, Evan Charles Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Lorenzen, Brynn Renee Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Matheis, Rachel Ann Jr Marketing Business & Economics
McCarthy-Marcy, Lisa Marie Sr Secondary Education-Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
McQuady, Christopher Joel Jr Social Work Social Work
Mitchen, Diana Frances Jr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Morris, Breanna Laurelle Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Morris, Mackenzie Hope Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Obradovich, Courtney Ross So Elementary Education Education
Ostling, Erik Wayne Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Phelps, Nicholas Carson Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Poole, Shannon Taylor So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Raque, Nathan Joseph Jr Management Business & Economics
Riley, Brittney Lea Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Roley, Kimberly Rae Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Rose, Lauren Michelle 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Rose, Sean Gregory Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Rowe, Pamela Marie Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Roy, Janet Lorraine Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Russell, Alexandra Brower So Elementary Education Education
Sauer, Jennifer Rose Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Sauerbeck, Andrew David Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Scalf, Kristen Marie So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Simpson, Anna Katherine So Biology Arts & Sciences
Snyder, Ashlee Nicole Jr Management Business & Economics
Storrie, Matthew Blake Jr Architecture Design
Stover, Rebekah E Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Such, Nicholas Alexander Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Swartzentruber, Phillip Daniel Fr Pre-Mining Engineering Engineering
Swope, Richard Stover Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Thompson, Katherine Leigh Fr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Travis, Melissa Sue Sr Early Childhood Education Education
Vrooman, Marci Ann Sr Elementary Education Education
Wheatley, Anne Victoria Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Williams, Lauren Marie Jr History Arts & Sciences
Woody, Jeffrey Carl Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
OWEN Dews, Susan Elaine Jr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Martin, Mitchell Walter Fr Physics Arts & Sciences
Michels, Adam Charles Sr Forestry Agriculture
Myers, Allison Elizabeth So Early Childhood Education Education
Payne, Steven Gerald Sr Computer Science Engineering
Ramsey, Stuart Edward Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
OWSLEY Bobrowski, Brittany Jordyn-Shea Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Boggs, Amanda A So Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Gibson, Nicholas Finley Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Rasner, Jessica Lynn Fr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
PENDLETON Bertram, Noelle Angela Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Bowles, Christina Dawn Sr Plant & Soil Science Agriculture
Chamblin, Eryn Linn Sr Architecture Design
Hughes, Emily Alexandra Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Ward, Shane Robertson So Art Education Fine Arts
Wright, Lacy Layne Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Wright, Nicholas Kyle Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
PERRY Alexander, Megan Chase So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Barker, Sara Kimberly Jr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Beatty, Diane Lynn Jr Kinesiology Education
Campbell, Mary Elizabeth Sr Nursing Nursing
Cornett, Lucinda Jane Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Feltner, Kimberly Rae Sr Nutrition & Food Science Agriculture
France, Jaime Susan Sr Nutrition & Food Science Agriculture
Gayheart, Matthew Allan Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Housley, Jon Joseph Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Jones, Allison Lynn Jr English Arts & Sciences
McDaniel, Erin Joyce Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Mullins, Jerry Wayne 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Mullins, Michael Rodney Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Mullins, Michelle Deanna So Theatre Fine Arts
Reed, Emily Van Meter Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Sidwell, Laura F Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Sizemore, Brent Allen So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Smith, Michael K. Jr English Arts & Sciences
Sturdivant, Jessica Nicole Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Wells, Warren Brandon So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Yonts, David Bruce Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics - Japanese Arts & Sciences
PIKE Adkins, Megan L Fr Middle School Education Education
Anderson, Loni Michelle 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Barber, Carrie Quinn 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Bottom, Kimberly Freeman 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Cantrell, Tommy Bruce So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Clark, Amanda Erin So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Corbin, Matthew Nicholaus Jr Management Business & Economics
Davis, Christina Nicole So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Davis, Kate Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education Education
Davis, Matthew Tyler So German Arts & Sciences
Davis, Tara Lee So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Davis, Tristan Colby 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Dye, Sarah Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Fish, Lesley Ann Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Friend, Shelby Laura Fr History Arts & Sciences
Gilliam, Staci Anne Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Hobbs, Anna Laura Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hobbs, Sarah Louise Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Howard, Justin Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Huffman, Emily R. Sr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Keathley, Phillip Donald Fr Pre-Mining Engineering Engineering
King, Jessica Leigh Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Lynch, Kathleen Michelle Jr Middle School Education Education
McCoy, Shawna Danielle Fr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
McCoy, Tiffany Marie So English Arts & Sciences
Ratliff, Melissa Denise Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Reynolds, Shaun Morgan So Biology Arts & Sciences
Rook, Regina Marie Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Settles, Christopher Martin Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Smith, Donald Lee, Jr So English Arts & Sciences
Stacy, Jessica N 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Sykes, Ashlie Rebecca 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Sykes, Lora Elaine Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Tackett, Britney Shea Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Vowels, Bobbi Anne Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Walls, Matthew Thomas Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Ward, Krystal Nicole Jr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Wilson, Elizabeth Erin Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Wilson, Thomas Brian Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Yates, Chastity Nicole Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
POWELL Grogan, Mark James, Jr. So Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Hall, Rosanna Lynn Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Johnson, Brooke LaNeil Jr Elementary Education Education
Rankin, Sara Rae So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Shepherd, Micah Douglas Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Smith, Bethany Erin Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
PULASKI Arnett, Chelsey Finia So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Braun, Kristopher Adam Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Brink, Lindsey Marie Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Brown, Molly Katherine So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Brumback, Alan Michael Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Butler, John N Sr Architecture Design
Childers, Cara Louise Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Cooper, Andrew Martin Sr Management Business & Economics
Domingo, Fernando Enrico E Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Dye, April LeAnn So Pre-Nursing Nursing
El-Kalliny, Yaser Magdy Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Erp, Jordan, Wesley Sr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Fix, Michael Paul Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Garner, Lella Ann Sr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Gover, Lauren Elizabeth Jr Secondary Education-Spanish Education Education
Hall, Travis Eugene So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hancock, Donna Lynn Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Haynes, Angela Marie Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Hoskins, Ashley Nicole So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Kavanagh, Lindsay E Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Linnins, Amber Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
Lowery, Kimberly Michelle Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Marshall, Natalie Rae Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
McClendon, Steven Scott Sr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Moneyhon, Michael Paul So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Morris, Melody Kay So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Neikirk, Laura Michelle Fr Food Science Agriculture
Obaidi, Mohammed Mark So Biology Arts & Sciences
Pierce, Kristine Lynn Jr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Price, Amy Elizabeth So Elementary Education Education
Pyles, Heather Irene So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Ramsey, Cassandra Ann So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Roberts, Camila Laine Sr Elementary Education Education
Rogers, Hannah Grace So History Arts & Sciences
Schleter, Brian James So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Sherry, Kathleen Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Stringer, Nicholas Brittain Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Stringer, Shay Jordan Sr English Arts & Sciences
Tanner, Brandise Rhae Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Tohill, Kathryn Gwynn Sr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Tomlinson, Dustin Ryan Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Wilson, Brooke Lynette 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Wilson, Holly Beth Sr Accounting Business & Economics
ROCKCASTLE Adams, Heather Nicole Fr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
McKinney, Shena Gail Jr Elementary Education Education
Mills, Holly Nicole 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Mullins, Sarah Catherine Fr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Nicely, Shalanta Denae Jr Kinesiology Education
ROWAN Anderson, Tara Rose 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Bond, Ronald Brandon Sr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Bowlds, Jamie Lee 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Collins, Kellie Marie Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Doerrfeld, Amanda Nicole Jr English Arts & Sciences
Mitchell, Lianne Le So History Arts & Sciences
Newcomb, Oliver Thomas, IV Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Norwood, Randi Lauren Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Scott, Brian Thomas So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Snyder, Kristen Marie Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Snyder, Lauren Michelle Sr Architecture Design
Van Kersen, Elizabeth Dorothy Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Wood, Rachel E Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Zargari, Mehrnoush Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
RUSSELL Adamson, Holly Michelle Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Conover, Brett Jordan Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Grider, Jonathan Beck So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Hart, Sarah Brooke 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Johnson, Brittany Lane Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Merrill, Alana Shai So Pre-Management Business & Economics
West, Kimberly Anne Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
SCOTT Baker, Katherine L. Jr Kinesiology Education
Bowen, Ross Christopher Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Burley, Jessica Marlene Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Campbell, Jessica Renee Sr Early Childhood Education Education
Carper, Candice Rae Sr Elementary Education Education
Collier, Carla Denise So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Covington, Shannon Renee Jr Elementary Education Education
Crago, David Scott Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Daugherty, Danielle Nichole 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Day, Anthony Carter Fr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Day, Michael Charles Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Dillow, Margie C. Sr Social Work Social Work
Felt, Taylor Hayden So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Feltner, Lauren Shaw Sr Social Work Social Work
Holden, Kenneth Gregory Sr Social Work Social Work
Hubbard, Kasey Ann Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Johnson, Emily Kelly Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Johnston, Thomas Donaldson, VI Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Kelly, Brad Richard Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Knight, Jenny Lynn Jr Elementary Education Education
Kuns, Candice Brooke Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Kuns, Karie LeAnn Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Lacy, Preston Scott Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Lyons, Alison Marie Jr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
McCall, Jennifer L Sr Social Work Social Work
McCourt, Brett Albert So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
McDonald, Robert David Sr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Meeks, Claudia Nicole So Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Murdock, Terri Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
Myers, Barrett Robert Sr Computer Science Engineering
Nelson, David Ford Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Oakley, Beverly Kay Jr Social Work Social Work
Ostermeier, Sandra Kathleen Sr Nutrition & Food Science Agriculture
Painter, David M Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Pantano, John Joseph, II Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Parker, Tracy Roxanne Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Phelps, Susan Blair Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Porter, Tyler Ramsey Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Probst, Thomas Adam Jr Plant & Soil Science Agriculture
Pruitt, Cynthia Rose Sr Elementary Education Education
Quertermous, Paul Gregory Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Ryan, Ashley Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education Education
Shuff, Ashley Renae So Early Childhood Education Education
Sparrow, Jessica Celeste Sr Elementary Education Education
Stacy, Tyler Joseph So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Stearns, Laura Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
Stewart, Andrew Cory Sr Kinesiology Education
Strippelhoff, Evan Hunter Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Suffoletta, Albert Richard, II Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Thompson, Willy Floyd Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Timmons, Aaron Ray Sr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Timmons, Robin Lynn Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Todd, Meagan Lucinda So English Arts & Sciences
Werkheiser, Tracey Lynn Jr Elementary Education Education
Wilhoite, Joe Henry So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Wilhoite, Matthew Earl Sr Decision Science & Information Systems Business & Economics
Wilson, Kendra Lynne Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Young, Zachary Gene Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
SHELBY Bailey, Gregory Lucas Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Coleman, Ashley Ann So Elementary Education Education
Cook, Meredith Leigh So Elementary Education Education
Cox, Aaron Thomas Sr Management Business & Economics
Day, Erin Kathleen So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Doyle, Emily Carol Jr Elementary Education Education
Eaton, Matthew Philip Sr Economics Arts & Sciences
Gensheimer, Grant Weston Sr Kinesiology Education
Hornback, Robert William Jr Accounting Business & Economics
LaRue, Casey LeAnn Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Lovejoy, Danielle Joanna Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Metts, Jaime Lynn Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics-Spanish Arts & Sciences
Morris, Seth Allyn Jr Music Education Fine Arts
Mowery, Ashley Meagan So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Patterson, Leah Marie Sr Nutrition & Food Science Agriculture
Phillips, Matthew Christopher So History Arts & Sciences
Phoebus, Matthew Christopher Jr Physics Arts & Sciences
Probus, Ashley Charlton So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Ross, Jonathan Freeman Jr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Russell, Cooper Earl Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Scott, Hannah Maria Jr Secondary Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Smith, Adam Keith Sr Mining Engineering Engineering
Stout, Allyson Elizabeth C Sr Nutrition & Food Science Agriculture
Tennill, Jessica Marguerite Jr Architecture Design
Thomas, Karen Marie Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Travis, Andrea Marie So Elementary Education Education
Villalobos, Francisco Javier, II Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Watts, Rachel Lee Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Wells, Sara Jean Sr Plant & Soil Science Agriculture
Whitlow, Elizabeth Ashley Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Wills, Laura Park Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Wright, Emily Snider Fr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
SIMPSON Emsley, Scott Alan So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Grow, Abby Laurence Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hunt, Richard Kleinstarink, Jr Jr Finance Business & Economics
Law, Daniel Curtis So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Littrell, Steven Frederic Sr Architecture Design
McDonald, Ashley D'Andress Sr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Phillips, Jason Ryan Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
SPENCER Bolander, Eric Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Davis, Brian Richard Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hesselbrock, Emily Christine Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Tichenor, Rebecca Tate Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Travis, Bryan R 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
TAYLOR Antle, Jeffrey Lynn Sr Management Business & Economics
Bohanon, Ashley Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Brents, Michael Clelland Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Bright, Samuel Allen, III 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Church, Joshua Daniel Fr Physics Arts & Sciences
Dowling, Kristen Marie Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Hudson, Nicholas Sean Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Johns, Jenna Ann So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Johnson, Sarah Elizabeth Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Judd, Kyle Owen Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Lobb, Eric Christopher Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Noe, Ashley Louise Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Phillips, Sarah Elizabeth 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Pike, Adam Clellon Jr Plant & Soil Science Agriculture
Scott, Jeffrey Lee Fr Computer Science Engineering
Sutherland, Terio James Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Ward, Heather Lee Sr Elementary Education Education
Williams, Lindsay Elizabeth So Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
TODD West, Leigh Ellen Fr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
TRIGG Galloway, Savannah Rose Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Guinn, Tara Dawn Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Murtaugh, Christina Lynn Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Smith, Jessica Nichole Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
TRIMBLE Hawkins, Ashley Marie Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
UNION Adelman, Emily Paige Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Eckman, Erin Nicole Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
McElroy, Lauren Michelle Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Potter, Timothy Dean Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Soni, Hina Vinodchandra 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Stone, John Thomas, III Jr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
WARREN Baldwin, Taylor Andrew Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Becker, Jillian Piper Jr Kinesiology Education
Belt, Nathan Robert So Biology Arts & Sciences
Benningfield, Caleb Reed 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Blair, Margaret Augusta Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Bragg, Megan Carol Sr Elementary Education Education
Brown, Darren Jacob Sr Computer Science Engineering
Brown, Mallory Farris So Nutrition & Food Science Agriculture
Canler, Jonathan Wayne Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Carraco, William Robert Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Collins, Paul S Sr German Arts & Sciences
Crumrine, Christopher John Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Davies, Sophia Elizabeth Sr English Arts & Sciences
Dieball, Amanda Elizabeth Sr English Arts & Sciences
Douglas, Timothy David Sr Architecture Design
Evans, Timothy Samuel So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Francis, Casey Leigh Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Frasier, Benjamin Ruben Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Gass, Amy Suzanne Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Hasford, Jeremy Tyson 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Hathaway, Erin Marie So Biology Arts & Sciences
Huynh, Paul Jonathan Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Jernejcic, Michael Earl Sr Architecture Design
Jhamb, Neil Gakhar Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Marcrum, Melissa Nichelle So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Marcum, Brittany Jordan Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Marley, Adam Spencer Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Marquette, Lindsay Shaye Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
McCracken, Courtney Lane So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
McWhorter, Jeremy Clark Sr Finance Business & Economics
Murphy, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Parrish, Robert Craig Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics-Spanish Arts & Sciences
Parys, Dustin Jay So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Parys, Tracy Renee Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Pickering, Stephen Pierce Jr History Arts & Sciences
Pierce, Jessica Marie Sr Secondary Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Read, Jenny Lynn So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Renfro, Timothy Allon, Jr. Fr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Sewell, Matthew Allen Sr Architecture Design
Shah, Kruti Kumarpal So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Spangler, Ashley Paige So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Tailor, Monalisa Mohan Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Tham, Christine Ngoc-Quyen 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Thompson, Nathan Evan So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Troyer, Brian Charles So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Tuck, Lauren E 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Volk, John-Paul William-Andrew So English Arts & Sciences
WASHINGTON Bartley, Barry T. 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Bartley, Travis Wayne Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
George, Megan Elizabeth So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
George, Michael Neal So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Griffith, Katherine Ann Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Griffitts, Allison Diana So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Hahn, Kristen Lynn So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Hale, Rhonda Blair Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Hornbuckle, Scott Fredrick So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Leonard, Jillena Clements 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Medley, Richard Wayne So Plant & Soil Science Agriculture
Noel, Heather Julene Sr Elementary Education Education
Pinkston, Jessica Lee Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Riney, Lauren Elizabeth Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Settles, Jared Daniel Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Settles, Jenna Elizabeth So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Smith, Molly Katherine Fr English Arts & Sciences
Stamper, Eric Barrett Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Terrell, Laura Leigh Fr Nutrition & Food Science Agriculture
WAYNE Allen, Mary E Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Bowman, Patrick Seth Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Brown, Joseph Clay Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Brown, Natalie Marie So Elementary Education Education
Corder, Amanda Sue Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Cowan, Jennifer Ann Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Crowley, Joshua G 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Denney, Nathan Mattingly Sr Management Business & Economics
Jones, Shelby Nicole Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Leffew, Michelle Rayna Sr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Sexton, Jamie Lynn Sr Social Work Social Work
Sidwell, Rachel Elizabeth Sr Early Childhood Education Education
Tucker, Brian L So Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
WEBSTER Branson, Amanda Lee Jr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Forker, Slade Aaron Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Gibson, Kalen Ryan Jr Plant & Soil Science Agriculture
Knight, John David Sr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Skinner, Caroline Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Winstead, Lora Lee Jr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
WHITLEY Birch, Morgan Whitney Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Cornette, Whitney Louise So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Croley, Rebekah Jaline Fr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Davis, Leslie Ellen So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Dixon, John William Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Floyd, Holly Noel Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Foley, Chandra Tenille Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Gibbs, Stephanie Lynn 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Gray, April Geanette Jr Decision Science & Information Systems Business & Economics
Hood, Laura Allison Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Jackson, Andrew Perry So Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Keisling, Robert Todd Sr English Arts & Sciences
Kreft, Justin Paul Sr English Arts & Sciences
Loudermelt, Ricky Ray, Jr Sr Nutrition & Food Science Agriculture
Lynch, Andrew Lee Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Meadors, Andrea Michal So Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Mullins, Jonathan David 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Renfro, Aaron Ferrell So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Rose, Danny Ray, II Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Souder, Emily Jane Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Stigall, Adam James Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
White, Johnna Ruth Jr Secondary Education-Spanish Education Education
White, Raymond Anthony So Kinesiology Education
Williams, Nicole Lynn Fr Interior Design Design
Zik, James Travis So Middle School Education Education
WOLFE Campbell, Rae Lyn Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Smith, Hope Denise Spencer 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
WOODFORD Andrews, Lisa Owens Sr Elementary Education Education
Baumann, Ryan Frederick Jr Computer Science Engineering
Bentley, Joshua M Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Bostrom, Maria Shake Sr Architecture Design
Bradley, Nicole Lee Jr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Broderson, Sarah E Sr Art History Fine Arts
Brown, Heather Ann Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Combs, Lynette Kay Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Craig, Lauren Nicole So Biology Arts & Sciences
Davenport, Megan Ashley So History Arts & Sciences
DePriest, Chelsea Anne So Music Performance Fine Arts
Filipp, Erin Melissa Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Friddle, Kari Elise Fr Elementary Education Education
Greathouse, Lauren Schenk Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Ham, Lynsey Brooke Sr Nursing Nursing
Hanley, Heather Amanda Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hart, Kelly Anne So History Arts & Sciences
Hays, Zachary David Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Henry, Joshua David Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Hoben, John Patrick Sr Agriculture - Individualized Curriculum Agriculture
Ikard, Harold D'Rone, II Sr Finance Business & Economics
Jones, Aaron Nathaniel Sr History Arts & Sciences
Jones, Christine Gettmann Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics-German Arts & Sciences
Jones, Sarah Marie Fr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Kelty, Adam Christopher So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Kelty, Elizabeth Ann Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Knoll, Margaret Laky Sr Architecture Design
Kocer, Dario Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Kraemer, Lindsay Michelle Fr Art Studio Fine Arts
Kurtz, Aaron Paul Sr Management Business & Economics
Lile, Christen Terese Jr Classics Arts & Sciences
Littleton, Jason Robert Jr Biosystems & Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Macon, Kristen L Sr Merch&ising, Apparel & Textiles Agriculture
McCourt, Jessica Blair Sr Food Science Agriculture
McWilliams, Joshua Andrew Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Moughamian, Stephen Matthew Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Mullins, Jessica Lynn Jr Social Work Social Work
Neal, Jennifer Diane Jr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Pope, Sara Nicole Sr Elementary Education Education
Powell, Megan Marion Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Roach, Laura Jane Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Rush, Carrell Taylor Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Scandrani, Leila Summer Sr Nursing Nursing
Schott, Callie Therese Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Schulman, Katherine Ann Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Sellers, Violet Anne Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Smiley, Keith Alan Fr Computer Science Engineering
Smith, Kristen Anne Sr Management Business & Economics
Switzer, Samantha Maynard Sr Social Work Social Work
Thornton, Robert Jared 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Tucker, Edwin William Sr Economics Business & Economics
Webb, Kathryn Tyler Sr Social Work Social Work
Wood, Taylor Harris So English Arts & Sciences
Woodson, Justin Frank Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 3/29/05 by Chuck Ham