FALL 2005 DEAN'S LIST IN STATE A-E
COUNTY LAST NAME FIRST/MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
ADAIR Herbst Christin N So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Quinn Mary Elizabeth Sr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Wilkinson Brittany Nicole So Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership - Education Agriculture
ALLEN Fitzpatrick Jenny Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Kiene Stephen Michael So Pre-Economics Business and Economics
McCollum Michael Andrew Y1 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Osborne Benjamin Thomas Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Sharp Brittany Michelle So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Spencer Heather Leigh Jr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Stinson Troy Michael Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Williams Lashley Dunn Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Young Bobby Dalton Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
ANDERSON Cartinhour Linley Marie So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Detherage Catherine Leigh Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Elliott Alexandra Christin Fr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Furman Jennifer Lynn Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Goodlett Bethany Lynnette Fr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Jabroski Jennifer Maria Sr Political Science Arts and Sciences
LeMay Sara Elizabeth Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Lee Amy Louise Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Metts Desiree' Annette So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Miller Tegan LaShea Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Noel Heather Julene Sr Elementary Education Education
Quisenberry Kelli Elaine Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Riddle Autumn Nichole Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Ross Sarah Elizabeth Jr History Arts and Sciences
Sparks Amanda Paige So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Sparks Heather Leigh So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Springate Scarlett Lynn Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Stevens Ellen Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education Education
Sutherland Jessica Dawn Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Swintosky Emily Anne Jr Anthropology Arts and Sciences
Temple Ashley Rena Sr Physics Arts and Sciences
BALLARD Adami Megan Dayle Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Chronister Michael Edward Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Morgan Amanda Nichole So Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Perry Susan Kathleen So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Thomas Erin Elizabeth Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Toombs Ryan Lee Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Tucker Clint Marshall Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
BARREN Barrett Dusty R Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Beals Mary Kateland So Biology Arts and Sciences
Berryman Brandi Leigh Sr Architecture Design
Botts Sherry Rae Sr Elementary Education Education
Bush Aaron Kelly Jr Food Science Agriculture
Caudel Lyndsey Brooke Sr Kinesiology Education
Davis Charles Martin Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Edwards Meghan Elizabeth So Undeclared Agriculture
Furlong Kristen Nicole Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Hammer Joshua Kane So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Hampton Matthew Warren Sr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Huber Katherine Marie Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
McMillan Brian Scott Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Myers Lynn Courtney Jr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Nash William Lewis Sr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Pierce Kristi Lynne Y1 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Powell Meagan Brittany Fr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts and Sciences
Poynter Pamela Shea Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Ross Anne Marie Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Stahl Danielle Lynn Jr German Arts and Sciences
Thomas Charles Russell Sr English Arts and Sciences
Toms Jonathon Butler Fr History Arts and Sciences
Wood Shane Michael Jr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Workman Robert Michael Fr Pre-Management Business and Economics
BATH Guy Brandon Kelly Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Halbert Stephanie Kay Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
McKenzie Laura Elizabeth Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
BELL Adams Mary Catherine Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Brock Joshua Douglas Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Brooks Stephanie Renee' Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Canterbury Katie Ann Sr Elementary Education Education
Dixon Elizabeth Renee Sr English Arts and Sciences
Greer Dallas Royal Jr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Grubbs Megan Suszanne Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Hale Alexander William So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Hester James Malcolm Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Howard Lindsey Joyce Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Mason Shannon N Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Nelson Jane Katherine Jr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Shepherd William Duncan Fr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Slusher Daniel Kyle Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Wilson John Ryan Sr Management Business and Economics
BOONE Adamson Amy Lynne Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Amann Mark William Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Andrade Cynthia Marie Jr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Ashcraft Lindsey Brooke So Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Ball Joshua Allen So Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Baumann Sarah Marie So Elementary Education Education
Blair Amy Jo Fr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Bragg Laura Michelle Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Brenner Matthew Adam Jr Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Brownfield Jessica Marie Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Browning Nathan Ronald Jr Kinesiology Education
Burcham Brett Adam So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Burke Travis Edward Jr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Butler Jessica Ann So Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Butts Darcie Suzann So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Carlin Curtis Miguel Sr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership - Leadership Agriculture
Clements James Marshall So Biology Arts and Sciences
Cole Lauren Drew Fr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Cordes Lindsay Anne Jr Management Business and Economics
Cordes Wendy Elise Fr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Costen Jennifer Kay Sr Finance Business and Economics
Crickmer David Stuart Sr Computer Science Engineering
Dailey Alexandria Marie Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Dailey Leighann Renee' Fr Interior Design Design
Daly Stacey Rachel Jr Middle School Education Education
Dattilo Teresa Marie Rose So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Dehner Shelby Lee Sr Social Work Social Work
DesJardin Nathan Mark So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Detillian Heather Elizabeth Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Diersen Jacqueline Renee Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Doran Stacey Lynn Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Dorgan Matthew Paul Jr Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Dorsey Nicholas Tyler So Kinesiology Education
Eichinger Justin Michael Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Fellrath Rebekah Elizabeth Fr Anthropology Arts and Sciences
Felthaus Todd A., Jr. So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Fiorelli Jon Mario Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Fischer Patrice Richelle Fr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Fischer Ryan Gile Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Flick Ryan Anthony Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Foltz Sarah Frances Jr Elementary Education Education
Fowler Brian David Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Funken Daniel Sr Computer Science Engineering
Gallagher Heather Lynn Sr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Gaspard Steven Vincent Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Gintonio Angelina Marie Sr English Arts and Sciences
Gosney Melisa Nicole Jr Nursing Nursing
Gray Carla Michele Jr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Greenlee Zachary Aaron So Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Hanger Katherine Marie Y2 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Harrison Forrest Tyler Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Head Trajen Rex So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hempfling Abbegail Elizebth Sr Elementary Education Education
Hendrickson Ryan David So French Arts and Sciences
Hensley Matthew Kevin Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Hicks Katherine Lee Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hinkle Dana Jean Y4 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Hofmeister Kristen Leigh Fr Elementary Education Education
Howard Rebecca Jean Sr Nursing Nursing
Hubbard Megan Marie So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hunter Elizabeth Emily Jr Architecture Design
Ichii Anna So Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Isaacs Amanda Elizabeth Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Jackson Kirk Alan Jr Management Business and Economics
Johannemann Kathryn Lynn Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Johnson Rebecca Michelle Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Jump Alexandra Marie Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Kahmann Katherine Marie So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Kaufmann Heather Marie Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Kennedy Amanda Ann Fr Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Kenner Jeffrey Shane So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Krueger Brian Robert So Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Kuhn Kyle Anthony Jr Finance Business and Economics
Lageman Andrew Joseph Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Lindemann Ashley Danielle Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Loftis Ashlee Ann Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Lovett Andrew Blake Jr Management Business and Economics
Luke Alexandra Elizabeth Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Lusby Megan Lauren Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Manahan Theodore Robert Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Manning Stacie Marie Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Marion Jessica M Sr Nursing Nursing
Matracia Caitlyn Jo So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
McGlasson Jack Allen Jr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Miller Laura Elizabeth Fr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Mueller Eric Robert Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Mulligan Erin Patrice Sr Sociology Arts and Sciences
Napier Cassandra Lynn So Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Nichols Jamie Lynn Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Niner Jessica Bevan Sr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Noetzel Jennifer Marie Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Norman Albert Edward, IV So Kinesiology Education
Patterson Lucas Lee Sr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Pennington Kayla Jo Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Pennington William Clayton Sr Computer Science Engineering
Peterson Nathan Ryan Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Pinney Nathan Douglas Sr Physics Arts and Sciences
Reeves Joy Lee Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Reyes Robert James Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Rich Rachel Nicole So Spanish Arts and Sciences
Rouse Cassidy Taylor Jr Management Business and Economics
Russell Neil Everett Jr Geology Arts and Sciences
Rust Adam Joseph Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Ryan Kyle Andrew Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Ryder Justin Ted So Pre-Economics Business and Economics
Ryle Mackenzie Rae Sr Finance Business and Economics
Sanderson Brittney Ann Jr Elementary Education Education
Schneider Joseph Edward Sr Management Business and Economics
Schwarb Abigayle Elizabeth Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Shaver Jennifer Ann So Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Simonson Kathryn M Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Smith Nicholas Wayne Sr Finance Business and Economics
Steffen Jeffrey Robert So Pre-Management Business and Economics
Steffen Megan Marie Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Straub Allan Michael So Physics Arts and Sciences
Thompson Ashlei Bennett Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Toebbe Lauren E Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Turek Alexander James Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Vogt Lauren Katherine Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Voss Ashley Lynn Jr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Walbourn Jacob Clark Jr Management Business and Economics
Walter Charlotte Marie Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Warnick Derek Michael Sr Management Business and Economics
Warren Megan Diane Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Welsh Carrie Ann Jr English Arts and Sciences
Welsh Erin Christine Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Wenger Samantha Marie So Architecture Design
Wesseler Ashley Marie Fr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Westermeyer Amy Lynn Fr Architecture Design
Whalen Lindsey Elizabeth Jr Pre-Management Business and Economics
White Courtney Nicole Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Williams Matthew Lee Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Winkler Rachel Kay Fr Interior Design Design
Zumbiel Orry Andrew So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
BOURBON Clark Quiana Francine Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Cooper John Macadams Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Denninghoff Matthew Aaron Sr English Arts and Sciences
Ernest Justin Colby Sr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Fuller Kevin Matthew So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Hedges Daniel Howard Fr Geology Arts and Sciences
Hester Sarah Jane So English Arts and Sciences
Hinkle William Jennings Sr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Jacobson Jason Allen Jr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Keller Jennie Woodward Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
McCurry Lindsay Marie Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Norman Mary Katharine So Undeclared Fine Arts
Salyer Andrea Lauren Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Watts Neal E Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Zimmer Emilee Ann Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
BOYD Adams Kathryn A. Sr English Arts and Sciences
Bashadi Sarah Omer Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Becker Melinda Diane So Biology Arts and Sciences
Biggs Rikki Lauren So History Arts and Sciences
Braun Kathryn Lynn So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Buckley Ryan Patrick So Foreign Languages and International Economics - German Arts and Sciences
Canfield Michael David Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Chaffin Douglas Terrel Sr Elementary Education Education
Conley Megan Suzanne So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Dixon Allison Ryan Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Dyer Shane Edward So German Arts and Sciences
Everman Isaiah Derl So Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Everman Sara Elizabeth Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Fraley Nicholas B Y1 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Fultz Natalie Dawn Jr Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Goodwin Homer Brent Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Gullett Megan Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hale Scott Andrew Sr Management Business and Economics
Hall Lindsay Marie So Human Nutrition Agriculture
Hall Randall Joseph Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Harman Joseph Emerson So Human Nutrition Agriculture
Hill James Thomas So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Lewis Scott Romak Sr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Marsee Jessica Beth Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Mecca Angela Marie Sr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Montague Phillip Alexander Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Moore Gregory Lee, Jr. Jr Pre-Clinical Laboratory Sciences Health Sciences
Mullins Kayla Michele Sr Elementary Education Education
Mussetter Amanda Leigh Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Mussetter Evan Hunter Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Nestor Rachel Lynn Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Norris Jane Ann Fr Elementary Education Education
Perdue Matthew Forrest Sr History Arts and Sciences
Pridemore Jason Michael Sr Mathematics Arts and Sciences
Richardson Lauren Rae Fr Elementary Education Education
Roberts Andrew Scott Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Robinson Kent Landon Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Ross James Christopher So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Russell Robert Michael Sr Management Business and Economics
Seymour Lindsay Michelle Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Simmerman Sarah Elizabeth Jr Finance Business and Economics
Slone Kyle Steven Jr Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Southers Lenna Kellie Sr English Arts and Sciences
Stephens Ashley Dawn Sr Elementary Education Education
Strait Kara Shay Fr Interior Design Design
Tolbert Sara Marie Y2 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Viars Brittany Ryan Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Waggoner Bradford Scott Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Wrubel Amanda Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
BOYLE Anderson Justin Seth Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Arnold Clayton S Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Bischoff Laura Ann So Art Studio Fine Arts
Brock David Matthew Sr History Arts and Sciences
Camic Dalie Elizabeth Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Carter Thomas Edward So Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Crown-Weber Andrew Ernst Sr English Arts and Sciences
Dickinson Adam Robert Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Dunn Amanda Michele Fr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Farmwald Paul Andrew Jr Accounting Business and Economics
Gash Lora Katherine Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Godbey Kayla Michelle Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Godfrey Patrick Edwards Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Goggin Susanna Marie Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Hopper Jason Andrew Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Johnson Laura Michelle Jr Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Kirk Seth Tyler Jr Pre-Economics Business and Economics
Maddox Chrissy Michelle So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
McQuerry Jessica Lea Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Morris Megan Jane Jr Elementary Education Education
Paynter Lee Ann Fr Art Studio Fine Arts
Reynolds Hannah Cossitt Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Russell Heather Lynne Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Schepman Robin Morris Sr Nursing Nursing
Shelton Bentley Ross Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Sparks Joshua Allen Fr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Spurlin Mark Alan, II So Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Staub Janette Catherine Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Tamme Jacob Francis Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Trent Eric Jackson Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Waters Isaac James Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Webb Gina Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Weiderman John Thomas Jr Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Wright Tasha Je-Nae So Classics Arts and Sciences
Yankey Bryan Elizabeth Sr Nursing Nursing
BRACKEN Clark Rebecca Malee So Pre-Nursing Nursing
McKenney Rachel Nicole So Pre-Nursing Nursing
BREATHITT Alsept Richard Brandon Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Ditsch Lauren Dale So Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Jiang Min So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Lucas Ashley Tenille Sr Social Work Social Work
Noble Bradley Stephen Sr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Rasor Matthew Hyrcanous Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Sheffel Jeremy Daniel Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Taylor Estefana Lynn Sr Pre-Nursing Nursing
BRECKINRIDGE Fisher Jonathan Campbell Fr English Arts and Sciences
Frazier Stephen Michael So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Hampton Christopher Steven Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Hinton Lori Beth Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Jackson Abigail Winn Sr Kinesiology Education
Macy Kathryn Ashley Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Rhodes Jeremy Keith So Music Education Fine Arts
Small Sarah Ross So Human Nutrition Agriculture
Smith Derek Justin Jr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Taul James D Fr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
BULLITT Bauer Ashley Marie Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Beard Melissa Rae Sr Art History Fine Arts
Bottoms Sandra Lee So Forestry Agriculture
Crecelius Kaycee Marie Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Crimmel Jennifer Nicole Y4 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Embry Corey James Jr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Foushee Jonathan David Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Green Emily Anne Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Kurk James Albert Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
McHargue Amy LeAnne Katherine Sr Elementary Education Education
Romans Kristen Nicole Sr Sociology Arts and Sciences
Smith Whitney Ashton Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Yeung Jonathan Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
BUTLER Starnes Annie Nicole Sr Elementary Education Education
CALDWELL Adams Amy Nicole Fr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Baker Charles Carr Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Boone Justin Matthew Fr Pre-Economics Business and Economics
Cook Lauren Amber So Chemistry Arts and Sciences
East Bethany Sue So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Foltz Jenna Anne So Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Holden Hannah Lee Jr Elementary Education Education
Huntsman Stephanie Leigh Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Massey Roy, IV Jr Elementary Education Education
Nelson Dustin Shane Sr Philosophy Arts and Sciences
Strong Matthew Ian So Forestry Agriculture
CALLOWAY Brooks Tara Lynn Sr Elementary Education Education
Henry Derek A Sr Architecture Design
Kobraei Eddie Matin So Biology Arts and Sciences
Melvin Brandi Nicole Jr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Mitchell Laura Kathryn Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Peal Lauren Faye So Latin American Studies Arts and Sciences
Peters Ashley Renee Sr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Walker Courtney Paige So Biology Arts and Sciences
CAMPBELL Arlinghaus Lisa Ann Jr Accounting Business and Economics
Bezold Maxwell O Fr Pre-Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Bichlmeir Julia Anne So Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Birkenhauer Thomas James Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Brennan Elizabeth Marie Sr Secondary Education - Spanish Education Education
Burke Stephanie Joann Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Carver Lynnessa Marie Jr Middle School Education Education
Clark Lindsey Marie Y1 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Clixby Agatha Rose Fr Pre-Music Performance Fine Arts
Coleman Cameron Moore Sr Architecture Design
Collins Mary Elizabeth Sr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Compton Brett Gibson Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Cox Catherine Joy Sr Architecture Design
Daniels Alexis Ranee' Sr Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Daugherty Anna Marie So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Dawn Angela Christine So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Dierig Stephanie Michelle Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Eilerman Stephen John, Jr. Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Elam Cassidy Michelle Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Erpenbeck Stephanie Marie Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Fennell Maggie Victoria So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Foster Ellen Elizabeth Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Franzen Leah M Fr Architecture Design
Freer Kelly Elizabeth Y1 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Frommeyer Kristen Nicole So Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Gabbard Jordan Matthew Jr Foreign Languages and International Economics - German Arts and Sciences
Gardner Heather Lynn Sr Finance Business and Economics
Gearding Kia Ran Sr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Geiman Allison Marie Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Geiman Casey Lee Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Gibson Meagan Erin Sr Sociology Arts and Sciences
Girard Anna Katherine Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Gosney Allison Gail So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Gubser Zachary Tyler So Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Haddix Beth ann Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Hartman Clare Elizabeth So Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Hassman Kimberly Ann So Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hickey Aaron Thomas So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Hogue Sarah Elizabeth Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Holland Heather S Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Horner Jessica Michelle Jr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Jones Brennan Thomas Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Kaiser Christopher Alan Sr Philosophy Arts and Sciences
Kauffman Kaitlin Nicole Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Keuper Karen Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Knopf Kevin James Jr Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Koehl Louis James So Architecture Design
Konen Katie Marie So Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Kramer Timothy Taylor So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Kremer Raymond Edward So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Krieg David Adam So Computer Science Engineering
Kruer Kathleen Elizabeth Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Lichtenstein Sonya Joline Sr Nursing Nursing
Liljequist Isaac Michael So Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Manker Jonathan Taylor Jr Linguistics Arts and Sciences
Mason Benjamin Robert Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
McMurray David Floyd So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Menninger Brittany Lynn So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Meyer Jason Michael Sr Philosophy Arts and Sciences
Montgomery Brittany Marie Jr Accounting Business and Economics
Morgan Michael James So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Neack Harry Joseph Jr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Nestheide Maggie Mercurio So Spanish Arts and Sciences
O'Rourke Ryan Alexander So French Arts and Sciences
Oldiges Elizabeth Johannah So Elementary Education Education
Perkins JoAnna Maria Sr French Arts and Sciences
Piller Elizabeth M So Architecture Design
Powell Stephen Matthew So Pre-Decision Science and Information Systems Business and Economics
Prigge Jenny Leigh So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Pulsfort Michelle Alicia So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Roberts Christopher Michael Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Robertson Brittany Kay Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Rust Allen Matthew So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Schmitt Kelly Maureen So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Schmitt Nicole Alane Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Schneider Sarah L. Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Schroder Stephanie Elizabeth Jr Art Education Fine Arts
Schulte Scott Patrick Jr Pre-Economics Business and Economics
Schweitzer Lindsey Lee Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Seiter Ashley Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education Education
Skeene Kimberly Nicole Sr Nursing Nursing
Solomon Amy Elizabeth Fr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Stadtmiller Andrew James So Pre-Management Business and Economics
Stamper Scarlett Rebecca So Elementary Education Education
Steller Jeffrey Robert So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Stern Elyse Marie Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Stock Amanda Nicole Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Studer Christiana Marie Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Timmerding Carmen Marguerite Fr Mathematics Arts and Sciences
Trauth Rachel Renee Jr Elementary Education Education
Uher Jennifer Marie Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Webb Shawna Marie Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Whitehead Alexander Michael Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Witte Erin Kathleen Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Wolfe Eric Michael Louis Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Wright Sarah Elizabeth Jr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Zimmerman Kate Marie So Chemistry Arts and Sciences
CARLISLE Beardsley Ashlea Don Sr Architecture Design
Buckman Adam Bailey Sr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Dillon Dustin Webb Jr Secondary Education - Science Education Education
Geiman Aaron Lee Sr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hobbs Jessica Lynn Jr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Hobbs Jonathan Gregory Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
CARROLL Butcher Tara Beth Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Davis Clinton Ross So Music Performance Fine Arts
Stockdale Jenna Sue Sr Marketing Business and Economics
CARTER Binion Robert Jessie So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Burton Dane Austin Jr Management Business and Economics
Callihan Emily Nicole Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Fannin Paige Elizabeth Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Kretzer Jamie Danielle Jr Accounting Business and Economics
Kretzer Julie Kay Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Lewis Elizabeth Whitney Jr Economics Business and Economics
Morgan Joshua Adam Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Rucker Leah Beth Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Salyers Miranda Jenae Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Shaffer Carrie Leigh Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
CASEY Bastin Samantha Jo Jr Elementary Education Education
Clark Michelle Nicole So Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Goodlett Amy Kathryn So Biology Arts and Sciences
Scott Deangelia Renae So Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
CHRISTIAN Ashby Rachel Jean Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Ashy Aziza Hanna Sr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Becker Casey Denise Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Bradley Mary Katherine Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Clayton Louis Ross Jr Geography Arts and Sciences
Collins Laura Elizabeth Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Crunk Michael Chad Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Dudas Casey Michelle Jr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Durbin Jessica Renae So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Flick Victoria Caigen Sr Elementary Education Education
Graddy James Brant Jr Economics Business and Economics
Hargrove Stacey Marie Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Harper David Lawrence Jr Music Performance Fine Arts
Joiner Clinton Wade Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Kellow Jeffrey Marshall Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Long Hailee Beth Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Mason Ashley Marie Fr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts and Sciences
Murphy Lauren Elizabeth Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Sanders Lindsey Erin Sr Management Business and Economics
Scudder Meagan Charlene Sr Elementary Education Education
Sholar Matthew Thomas Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Sisk Holly Marie So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Toliver Heather Anne So Kinesiology Education
White Nicole Carissa So Elementary Education Education
Willhite Danielle Nicole Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Winders Stephen Ryan Sr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
CLARK Bradshaw Gary Dwight Sr Anthropology Arts and Sciences
Brewer Joseph Daniel Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Christopher Candace Marie Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Condley Clay Adams Sr Classics Arts and Sciences
Condley Sarah Guthrie So Mathematical Economics Arts and Sciences
Craycraft Rachel Leigh Jr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Emerson Brian Cody So Forestry Agriculture
Estes Lauren Holt So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Flinchum Scott Andrew Jr English Arts and Sciences
Fox Ronnie Lee Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Frey Mark David So Accounting Business and Economics
Fulkerson Jacob Ian Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Godlaski Leah Claire Fr Anthropology Arts and Sciences
Hogan Michael Sean Sr Architecture Design
Huber Justin Philip Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Mefford Chelsea Morgan Jr Finance Business and Economics
Moore Kasey Gilkison Sr Elementary Education Education
Nicholson David Patrick Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Pearson Kara LeeAnn Sr Management Business and Economics
Preston William Todd Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Shear Grace Eleanor So Political Science Arts and Sciences
Smith Emily Ann Jr Finance Business and Economics
Smith Whitney Parish Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Spangler Tamera Shea So Biology Arts and Sciences
Terry Matthew Morton So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Thornberry Daniel Gray Jr Architecture Design
Townsend Justin Isaac Jr Accounting Business and Economics
Walker Ryan Jon So Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Werne Elizabeth Ann Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Wilhite Nicholas Craig Jr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Williams Matthew Ryan Jr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
CLAY Blackmon Ebony Jewel So Biology Arts and Sciences
Bowling Jeremy Todd Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Couch Andrew Gordon Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Finley Charles Samuel So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Futrell Joshua Ryan Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Godbold Cliff Oswald Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Gray James Russell Sr Elementary Education Education
Gray Kellie R Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Howard Amy Gail Sr Nursing Nursing
Johnson Ashley Altella Sr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Parsley Emerald Noquillo So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Reid Adam Lee So Secondary Education - Science Education Education
Smallwood Lora Kay Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Smallwood Matthew Travis Fr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Yost Christopher Michael Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Yost Joshua Abram Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
CLINTON Cross Terran Mae Jr Political Science Arts and Sciences
DeRossett John Trevor Jr Russian Studies Arts and Sciences
Murrell Amanda Frances Jr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Talbott Kristin Denise So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
CRITTENDEN Hart Bradley Louis Fr Pre-Finance Business and Economics
CUMBERLAND Armstrong Christina Lynn Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Henson Chelsea Elizabeth Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Henson Leslie Ellen Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Winfrey Megan Nicole Sr Elementary Education Education
DAVIESS Baird Shawn S So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Barnes Aaron Joseph Fr Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Barr William Cody So Undeclared Agriculture
Beaven Patrick Ashby Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Bell Stephen Anthony Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Berry Norah Katherine Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Boone Katrina Collette So English Arts and Sciences
Bowlds Joseph Ryan Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Brown Lindsay Nicole Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Bruntz Melissa Whitney Fr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Buntin Michael Patrick Jr Management Business and Economics
Butler Jennifer Marie Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Cain Anna Meghan Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Campbell Mark Christian Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Castlen Nicholas Ryan Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Cecil Patrick Jacob Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Chambers Sally Marie Fr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Clark Andrew Marchel So Economics Arts and Sciences
Clark Sara Elizabeth Jr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Clouse Eric Henry So Management Business and Economics
Coke Jennifer Brooke Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Collins Joseph Nathaniel Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Coomes Kathleen Nicole Sr Elementary Education Education
Crowe Sarah Elizabeth Sr Anthropology Arts and Sciences
Danhauer Sarah M. Sr Nursing Nursing
Davis John Thomas Jr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Depp Keri Kristen Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Dickens Ashley Ann Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Doom Rachel Lee Jr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Doom Rebecca Jo Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
DuBarry Stephen Mark Sr Finance Business and Economics
Dugger Gerren Jordan Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Durall Emily Paige Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Ebelhar Alex Christopher Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Ebelhar Jessica Christine Fr English Arts and Sciences
Edmondson Audrey Susan Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Estes Andrew James So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Flaherty Aaron Daniel Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Fleming Amanda Michelle Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Ford Justin Scott So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Fort Kelsey Michelle Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Fuller William Robert Jr History Arts and Sciences
Gipe Alexander O'Flynn Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Grandy Cara Dee Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Greer Zachary Taylor So Political Science Arts and Sciences
Hagan Michael Andrew So Pre-Mining Engineering Engineering
Haire Adam Preston Jr Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Hardaway Amanda Leigh Sr Architecture Design
Hardy Gabriel Scott Y1 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Hayden Brent Joseph Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Holcomb Nathaniel Charles Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Howard Katherine Ann So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Innes Renee Lynn Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Janes John Henry Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Janes Joseph Timothy Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Jolly Neiman Kodey Jr Economics Business and Economics
Jones Rachel Grant Sr Elementary Education Education
Keller Kristina Lynn So English Arts and Sciences
Kittinger Jacob Cole Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Klump Jessica Renee So Biology Arts and Sciences
Knott Kolby Dennis Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Lancaster Rachael Allison So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Lashbrook Lacy O'Neal Fr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Lindow Christina Elizabeth So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Lozano Felicia Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Malony Erin Nicole Sr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Mann Aaron David Sr Social Work Social Work
Martin Lauren E Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Mattingly Christopher Neil Sr Finance Business and Economics
Mattingly Paul Howard Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
McDivitt Nathan Alexander Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
McGraw Kyle Daniel Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
McMichael Jonathan Loyd So Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
McNulty Aaron Clark Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Meadows Amy Lynn So Pre-Management Business and Economics
Meister John David Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Miller Andrea Taylor Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Miller Jaclyn Owen Fr Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Mulligan Kimberly Annett Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Nicolet Elizabeth Joy Fr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Northern Lauren Elizabeth Fr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
O'Bryan Scott Lewis Sr Finance Business and Economics
Oldham Jeffrey Samuel, II Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Oldham Johnathan Seth Fr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Payne Jarred Wayne Jr Finance Business and Economics
Payne Joseph Caleb Jr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Payne Mark Allen Jr Computer Science Engineering
Prater Lori Ann Y1 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Qabazard Ali A Sr Architecture Design
Reneer Alisha Marie So Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Rinaldi Amanda Jo Jr Elementary Education Education
Roberts Catherine Summers So Biology Arts and Sciences
Robinson Jason Gene Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Runyon Danielle Rae Jr Accounting Business and Economics
Russelburg Cody M Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Settles Kiera Brittany Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Sickman Jenna Marie So Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Simon Candace Marie So Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Smith Jessica Blair Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Stallings Amy Leigh Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Stapleton Rachel Linsey So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Stone Misty Dawn Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Thompson Andrew Emberger Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Thompson Melissa Gail So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Vallandingham Luther Gene So Political Science Arts and Sciences
Varner Christopher Nicholas Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Vied Matthew Barrett Jr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Wells Jenny Lynn Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Weston Jennifer Louise Sr Elementary Education Education
Wilgus Whitney Brett So English Arts and Sciences
Williams Garrett Daniel Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Wilson Lynsie Nicole Sr Elementary Education Education
Wilson Wade Richard So Pre-Economics Business and Economics
Yeiser Jordan Mark Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Yeiser Rachel Michelle Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Young Charity Jane Fr Elementary Education Education
Young John Allen So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Zeigler Andrew Douglas Sr Finance Business and Economics
EDMONSON Dorsey Christa Danielle So Secondary Education - English Education Education
ELLIOTT Howard Hollie Michele Sr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Tsou Pon Chu Sr Sociology Arts and Sciences
ESTILL Canter Charles Devon Jr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Fox Elizabeth Stacy Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Kerby Misty Nicole Jr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Peterson Callie Lynn Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Weekley Matthew W Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Witt Jon A Sr Marketing Business and Economics