FALL 2005 DEAN'S LIST IN STATE FAYETTE COUNTY
COUNTY LAST NAME FIRST/MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
FAYETTE Abell Kara Brooke Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Adams James Phillip Jr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Adams Michael James Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Adams Rachael Nicole So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Addo Ashley K Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Adkins Dennis Earl, II Sr Sociology Arts and Sciences
Adkins Megan Elizabeth So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Adkins Tracey Danielle So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Agee Margaret June Sr Social Work Social Work
Agent Jennifer Susan Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Alderdice Whitney Paige Jr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Allen Amanda Rae Sr Kinesiology Education
Allen Brian Thomas So Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Allen Katherann Yvonne Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Allen Sunny Fr Linguistics Arts and Sciences
Alley Katherine Michelle So Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Allouch Nowal Safooh Fr Elementary Education Education
Amena Yusra So Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Anderson Bethany Lynet Sr English Arts and Sciences
Anderson Georgina Alice Sr Food Science Agriculture
Anderson Mitchell John Jr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Ange Brian Howard Jr Finance Business and Economics
Applegate Megan Mclaughlin So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Arnold Bradley Charles Sr Architecture Design
Arroyo Josue Roberto Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Atkins David Charles ND Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
Bacon-Brown James David Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Badre Nicolas Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Bain Krista Marie So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Baker Jillian M Sr Elementary Education Education
Baker Judson Rolston Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Baker Michael Barton Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Bales Kelly Susan Sr History Arts and Sciences
Bandy Ryan David Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Banks Travis Wade Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Banks Zollen Lee Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Barbour Sarah Kathryn Fr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Barnett Jessica Kay So Social Work Social Work
Barr Margaret Standish Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Basanta Matthew Douglas So Political Science Arts and Sciences
Basanta Rachel Marie Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Baughn William Aaron Fr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Beard Sarah Elizabeth So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Beavin Angela Rose Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Beckwith Judy Lynn Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Beebe Katherine Louise Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Beebe Sarah Elizabeth Jr Economics Arts and Sciences
Bell Melissa Jean Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Bell Rhodes Patton Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Belluscio Gianna Maria Sr English Arts and Sciences
Belshoff Mary Allison Sr English Arts and Sciences
Bender Hannah Scott So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Bennett Ryan Leigh Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Bernitt Daniel Louis So Pre-Baccalaureate Arts Administration Fine Arts
Berry Joshua Robert Fr Pre-Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Bhatt Devki Manan Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Bhavsar Ayesha Rachel Sr Philosophy Arts and Sciences
Bingham Sean Thomas Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Birmingham Lynne Ann Sr Elementary Education Education
Bishop Kellie Marie So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Blackburn Meghan McKay Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Blair Chase Tyler Fr Philosophy Arts and Sciences
Blanchard Megan Anne Sr Elementary Education Education
Boison Elizabeth Anne Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Bolen Chris Ann Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Boll Lindsey Marie Sr Secondary Education - Science Education Education
Booher William Allen So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Borders Jonathan Ryan So Biology Arts and Sciences
Bosch Alicia Kay Sr Social Work Social Work
Bourne Leah Gayle Sr Philosophy Arts and Sciences
Bowling Aaron William Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Brady Alan D Sr Architecture Design
Brady Melissa Ann So Architecture Design
Brannock Thomas McKinley, Jr.. Sr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Brantley Aquiashala Shavon Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Brashear Charlinda Turner Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Brewster Michael Shannon Jr Social Work Social Work
Bridges Patricia C Sr Social Work Social Work
Bronaugh Brittany Erin Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Brooks Rebecca Irene So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Brost Vanessa Rose Fr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Brown Kimberly Ann Jr Social Work Social Work
Brownlee Ashley Ayre Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Bryant Danielle Nicole Jr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Bui Thanhhoa Huynh Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Buker Benjamin Jay Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Bullard Anna Elizabeth So Pre-Social Work Social Work
Bunnell Kate Denise Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Bunting Robert Vinson, III Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Burke Susan Marie Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Burnette Jillian Patrice So Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Burns Brandon Lawrence Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Butler Jodie Nicole Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Butler Lane Thomas Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Calkins Jay M. Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Calkins Natalie Danielle So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Callison Gregory John So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Canada Tara Marie Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Cannon Leah Ann Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Carey Sunshine Bernice So History Arts and Sciences
Carr Matthew Christopher Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Carr Rebecca Lynn So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Carrender Anita Dawn Sr Social Work Social Work
Carrithers Brittany Catherine Jr Social Work Social Work
Castleman Denny Thomas, Jr. Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Cecil Amanda Sue Sr Management Business and Economics
Cerimele Angela Rose Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Chai Chuan Taek Y2 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Chamberlin Fallon Rene' So Biology Arts and Sciences
Chapman Lisa Ann Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Charters Jamaica Danielle Fr Sociology Arts and Sciences
Chatfield Holly Ann Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Choi HoJin Fr Art Studio Fine Arts
Chrisman Charles Alexander Sr Economics Arts and Sciences
Chui Roger George Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Chumney Aleksandrina So Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Cinson Lucy Romano So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Clarke Matthew Franklin Jr Architecture Design
Clary Chad Jarrod Sr Architecture Design
Clay LaTwanda Evette Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Clemons Katherine Brandon Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Clouse Thomas Christopher Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Cochran Christopher Shane So Pre-Management Business and Economics
Collar Nicholas Adam So Music Education Fine Arts
Collins Gregory Scott Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Collins Jenilee Beth So Elementary Education Education
Collins Lauren Quinlan Jr Nursing Nursing
Compton Chelsea Lynn So Pre-Baccalaureate Arts Administration Fine Arts
Conde Elisa Renee Sr Interior Design Design
Conrad Jonathan James Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Cook Brian Paul Sr Finance Business and Economics
Cook Cathy Susan Sr Elementary Education Education
Cook Gale Abraham, III Sr Management Business and Economics
Cook Sarah Elizabeth Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Cooper Rebecca Ann Jr Elementary Education Education
Coovert Emily Diana Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Cordon Rebecca Christine So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Cornish Kimberly Lynn So Biology Arts and Sciences
Cornwell John Edward ND Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
Coulston Robert Lawrence So German Arts and Sciences
Covvey Jordan Randall So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Cowgill Collin Brannen Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Coy Jared Ray Jr Management Business and Economics
Cranfill Katherine Best Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Cropper Kenneth Lee Jr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Crowdus Carolyn Anne So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Cull Charles Joshua Jr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Culler Megan Ruth Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Curiel Julia Delfina Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Currier Renee Alayne Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Cutshall Joshua L Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
D'Andrea Melissa Eve So Pre-Baccalaureate Arts Administration Fine Arts
DaSilva Carolina Guedes So Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Damron Arin Michelle Sr Social Work Social Work
Dangol Deves So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Danner Bonnie Jean Sr Linguistics Arts and Sciences
Davidowski Robert Jason Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Davis Allison Gail Sr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Davis Bennicia Lasha So Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Davis James Kaner Sr Architecture Design
Day Jeffrey Michael Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
DeAeth Marie Jeanette Sr Philosophy Arts and Sciences
Deitemeyer Kevin Glenn Y4 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Denton Stephanie B. Sr Middle School Education Education
Dickman Adeline F Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Dicks Kisha LyNette Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Dillinger Tabitha Autumn Sr Elementary Education Education
Dimayuga Vanessa Mignonne Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Dinger Brian James So Kinesiology Education
Ditto Dale Stewart, II Fr Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Dixon Caitlin Beth Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Dixon Lacye A Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Dobken Laurisa Lee Sr Elementary Education Education
Dobson Timothy Edward Sr Architecture Design
Dodson Thomas Casey So Computer Science Engineering
Dominick Steven James Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Dorfling Johann Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Dorton Abigail Marie So Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Dowdy William David Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Downing Robert Gorham, III So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Drew Jordan W Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Dueppen Peter Jacob Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Duncan Elizabeth Ann So Political Science Arts and Sciences
Duncan Matthew Scott Sr Sociology Arts and Sciences
Dunnington Matthew James So Geology Arts and Sciences
Durbin Curtis Blane Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Durborow Allyson Jane Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Durham Jennifer Lauren Sr Social Work Social Work
Eakle Caroline Audrey Anne Fr Elementary Education Education
Early Robert Hirschy So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Edmister Lawrence Ruel Fr Foreign Languages and International Economics - German Arts and Sciences
Eldridge Beverly Marie Jr Art History Fine Arts
Ellis Elizabeth Jane Sr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Emig Ashley Nicole Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
England Georgette Donelle Sr Anthropology Arts and Sciences
Epperson Amanda Leigh Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Epperson Kristie Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
Erickson Dallyce Katherine Sr Management Business and Economics
Estepp Kelly Ann Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Ettensohn Marc Francis So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Evans Sara T So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Everett Darcy Caitlin Sr Interior Design Design
Ewert Vanessa Lauren So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Fain Jonathan Spencer Fr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Farrar Mary Elizabeth Sr Management Business and Economics
Farrar Rachel Elizabeth So Music Performance Fine Arts
Fath Victoria Claire Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Faulk Debra Francine Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Fields Anna Dages Sr Elementary Education Education
Fields Rachel Diane Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Fields Rebecca June Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Fields Virginia A Y1 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Figueroa Jessica Paige Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Flanagan Gregory Dean So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Flanary John R Jr Computer Science Engineering
Floan Brandon Nicholas Fr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Florence Abigail Lynn Jr Elementary Education Education
Floyd Leslie Parker Sr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Foley Katie Lynne Sr Elementary Education Education
Ford Whitney Page Fr Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Forgue Amy Louise Jr English Arts and Sciences
Forsythe Vibh Afton Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Fortney Mary Ellen Jr Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Foster Chad Edward Jr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Foster Christine Jane Sr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Fowler Benjamin Green Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Fox Todd Andrew Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Frame Alexis Ronell Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Francis Rachel Jeanette Sr Kinesiology Education
Franklin Chelsea Elizabeth So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Franklin Elizabeth Faye Sr Social Work Social Work
French Yuki Tsuboi Jr Architecture Design
Fritz Joel Mark Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Fromm Patrick Nelson Jr Architecture Design
Fry Samantha Anne So Elementary Education Education
Futamura Mai Jr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Futch Jason Mark So Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Gabbard Danielle Lynn Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Gabbard Jarrod Alan Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Gammon Steven Kenneth Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Gardner John Anthony, II Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Garnett Christopher George Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Garrison Autumn Read So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Gibbs Andrea Karin Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Gibson Brent Cameron Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Gilbert Haley Lansdale Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Gillette Michael J Sr Architecture Design
Gilliam Trey Dustin So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Gillispie John Andrew Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Gillstrap Ashley Jean Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Gilvin William Anthony Jr Computer Science Engineering
Glass Amanda Ruth Jr Elementary Education Education
Goins Erica Leigh Jr Elementary Education Education
Golibersuch Ryan Justin So Biology Arts and Sciences
Gooch Stefanie Rose Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Gordon Jennifer Marie Fr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Gordon Thomas Alexander Sr Finance Business and Economics
Gordon William Nathan Sr English Arts and Sciences
Grabau Laura Grace So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Graham Dawn W So Art Studio Fine Arts
Greathouse Lesley A. Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Greenman Ashley Nicole So Kinesiology Education
Greer Natalie Marie Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Greer Rebekah Christine Sr Elementary Education Education
Gresham Annarita Jr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Grimm E Renee Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Grober Lisa Ann Sr Architecture Design
Grossi Amanda Sue Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Grossman Kathryn Leigh Sr Elementary Education Education
Guarnieri Lauren Shea Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Gullett Ashlea Ann Sr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership-Leadership Agriculture
Gurley Katelyn Marie Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Gutzman Sara Lynn Sr Architecture Design
Guzman Filemon Sr Topical Major Arts and Sciences
Haga Jamie Lyn Sr Nursing Nursing
Haggard Rebecca Ann So Elementary Education Education
Hague Jordan Anne So Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership-Leadership Agriculture
Hailey Stephen Joseph Sr Finance Business and Economics
Hale Anne Longley So Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Halloway Kristin Eileen Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Hamilton Amanda Rose Sr Nursing Nursing
Hamilton David Anthony, Jr. Sr Economics Arts and Sciences
Hamilton Ellen Parks Jr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership-Communication Agriculture
Hamilton Holly Michelle Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hamilton Mackenzie M Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Hamilton-Smith Guy Padraic Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Handy Christopher C So Computer Science Engineering
Harden James Jarrett Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Hardy Cecilia Shakee So Social Work Social Work
Harp Beverly Ann Jr Social Work Social Work
Harris Laura Jacqueline Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Hart Melissa Carroll Jr Management Business and Economics
Haubenreich David Paul Sr Finance Business and Economics
Hawes Minnie R So Art Studio Fine Arts
Hawthorne James Donald, III Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Haye David Keith Fr Computer Science Engineering
Heidemann Daniel Mark Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Heinz Alice Meagan Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Heinz Brooke Amelia Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Heinz Christina Michele Sr Elementary Education Education
Hensley Ashley Brooke Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Hensley Sara Elizabeth Fr Anthropology Arts and Sciences
Herald Benjamin David Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Hernandez Flor Zulema So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Hickman Anne Elizabeth Jr Nursing Nursing
Hickner Christopher Patrick Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Higgs Cynthia Lynn Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Hill Karen Rose Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Himes Monica Lynn Sr Social Work Social Work
Hinkel Andrea Dawn Fr Elementary Education Education
Hisle Leann Reed Sr Nursing Nursing
Ho Tam N Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Ho Tuan M Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Hoagland Richard Edward Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Hobdy James Bradley Jr Finance Business and Economics
Hogan James Robert Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Hogue Katie Lynn So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hohensee Kenneth Macey Sr Middle School Education Education
Holl Alex Hernandez-Cruz Jr Latin American Studies Arts and Sciences
Holleran Michele Leigh Jr Elementary Education Education
Holman Ryan Stephen Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Holmberg Kelly Elizabeth Fr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Holmes Richard Charles, Jr. Jr Management Business and Economics
Horn Jeffrey Scott So Pre-Music Performance Fine Arts
Horn Terry Anthony Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Howard Amy Lynn Jr Art History Fine Arts
Howard Ashley Hilton Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Howell Jesse Daniel Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Huber Alexandra Marie So Philosophy Arts and Sciences
Huber Taylor A Jr Economics Business and Economics
Hudson Brooke Barring Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hudson Timeka Marie Jr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Hughes William Geoffrey So Biology Arts and Sciences
Hume Kevin Neil Sr Social Work Social Work
Hunt Jennifer Lynn Sr Elementary Education Education
Isaac Jennifer L Fr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Isaac Stephanie A Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Isoda Sachiyo Marianne Jr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Ison Rebekah Sharon So Interior Design Design
Ivanchak Brandon Michael Jr Art Education Fine Arts
Jackson Eric Franklin Sr Food Science Agriculture
Jackson Marc Tyler So Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
James Josh Benjamin Jr Anthropology Arts and Sciences
Jarley Amanda Elizabeth Jr Accounting Business and Economics
Jarvis Meredith Anne Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Jett Danny Wayne, Jr. Sr Sociology Arts and Sciences
Johansen Toni Lynette So Pre-Nursing Nursing
John Ruth Elisabeth Jr Management Business and Economics
Johnson Allison Auxier Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Johnson Ann Elise Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Johnson Brian Andrew Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Johnson Jennifer Carroll Y3 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Johnson Joshua Neil Jr Elementary Education Education
Johnson Katelyn Ann Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Johnson Nathaniel E. Fr History Arts and Sciences
Johnson Sarah Elizabeth Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Johnson Sherry Lee Sr Management Business and Economics
Joice Timothy S Jr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Joiner Sandra Kay Jr Philosophy Arts and Sciences
Jolly Rachel Susanne So Russian Studies Arts and Sciences
Jones Geopherson Evan Sr Anthropology Arts and Sciences
Jones Sara Elinor Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Juanso Thomas Duane Jr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Judd Benjamin Daniel Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Justice Lindsey Brooke Jr Nursing Nursing
Kalathia Rohan Jayesh So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Kapp Melissa Alison So Kinesiology Education
Karam Stephen S Sr Kinesiology Education
Kearns Katelyn Sarah So Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Kearns Morgan Leigh Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Kinney Laura Ann Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Kirk Ashley Renee Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Kirk Kathleen Nicole Sr Elementary Education Education
Kleinert Elizabeth Coady So Russian Studies Arts and Sciences
Kling Adam R Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Kluemper Alex Michael Fr Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Kluemper Chase Thomas Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Knight Kristopher Matthew Sr Kinesiology Education
Knight Tracy Erin Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Knuf Jennifer V Jr German Arts and Sciences
Kohner-Coogle Minda Ann Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Krestik Joel Stephen Sr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Krimm Emily Gail Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Kryscio David Richard Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Kuhn Matthew Joseph Jr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Kurs Yitzchak Y So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Labude Brian David Fr Geography Arts and Sciences
Lahm Kevin Austin So Political Science Arts and Sciences
Lamb Allison Noel So Elementary Education Education
Lamb Jason Allen So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Lancaster Nolan Breckinridge Fr Computer Science Engineering
Land Jeffery Shane Sr Management Business and Economics
Landfield Kristin Eunice Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Lanford Joseph Wallace, III Fr Pre-Computer Engineering Engineering
Langdon Brittany Anne Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Langefeld Christopher Stephen So Philosophy Arts and Sciences
Langer Karen Elizabeth Jr English Arts and Sciences
Lanham Emily Suzanne Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Lant Jeremiah Graham Sr Physics Arts and Sciences
Larmour Michael Joseph Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Lawson Shayla Ilyia-Rachelle Sr Architecture Design
Lengacher Casey Lee Sr Computer Science Engineering
Lesch Mary Elizabeth Sr English Arts and Sciences
Linville Ryan Jordan Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Lio Melinda Fr Music - Liberal Arts Fine Arts
List Henry Clay, Jr. Sr History Arts and Sciences
Lockett Stacey DeShae Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Lockwood Benjamin Andrew Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Loh Elizabeth Hsiu-Yun Sr Anthropology Arts and Sciences
Longworth William David Sr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Lozovoy Natalya Dmitrievna Fr Pre-Economics Business and Economics
Lundin Courtney Susan So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Luoma Marissa Justine Fr Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Lynch Erin Kathleen Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Machado Carlos Andres Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Magedanz Laura Kirsten Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Maloney Stephen Alexander Sr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Manojlovic Dijana So Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Marcum Wesley Warren Sr Computer Science Engineering
Marks Michael Thomas Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Marnitz Kimberly Brooke So Pre-Management Business and Economics
Marshall Denise Ann Sr Social Work Social Work
Marshall Eri Konagaya Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Martin Elizabeth Anne Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Martin Kimberley Nicole Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Martin Shara Kay Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Marwil Joseph Izaak Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Mashni Joy Naomi Y1 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Masters Eric Thomas Fr Pre-Music Education Fine Arts
Masterson Paul Edward So Architecture Design
Mastin Wyman Clark Sr Architecture Design
Mattern Jennifer Ann Sr English Arts and Sciences
Matthews Edward Corbett Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Matthews Mary Elizabeth Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Mattingly Alicia Joan Sr Finance Business and Economics
Mattingly Lindsey Michelle Jr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
McClellan Emma Blake So Art Studio Fine Arts
McDuffie Joy Lee Sr Social Work Social Work
McEnrue Sarah Elizabeth Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
McHugh Monica Malane Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
McIntosh Scott Christian So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
McKinney Katherine Anne Jr Spanish Arts and Sciences
McLaughlin Larissa Leigh So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
McMullin Amanda Michelle Sr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Mead George J. Jr Kinesiology Education
Meador Ryan Samuel-Howard Sr Architecture Design
Mendenhall Megan Claire Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Meyer Jennifer Elise Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Miano Megan Marie Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Michler Robin Louis Jr Geography Arts and Sciences
Michul Jacob K Sr Economics Arts and Sciences
Miller Aaron David So Art Studio Fine Arts
Miller David Jason So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Miller John V.L. So History Arts and Sciences
Miller Stephanie Meredith So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Minton Brian Glenn Sr Elementary Education Education
Mitchell Shane Steven So Accounting Business and Economics
Mobley Whitney Lynn So Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Mok Jason S Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Monegue James Seth Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Monroe Martha Maureen Purdue Sr Nursing Nursing
Monthie Mollie Elizabeth Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Moore Brian Walter Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Moore Elizabeth Susanne Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Moore Sara Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education Education
Morgan Sarah Katherine Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Morrison Erin M Jr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Morrison Neil Critchfield Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Morton Hilary Chappell Fr Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Mousty Todd Paul Sr Social Work Social Work
Muddiman Erin Elizabeth Sr History Arts and Sciences
Muetterties Carly Claire Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Mullikin Gavin Boyd Sr Kinesiology Education
Mulvaney Michael Patrick Jr Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Murphey Douglas William So Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Mynear Taryn Kate So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Napier Amanda Brooke Jr Materials Engineering Engineering
Napier Thomas Scott Fr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Nathan Sendil Sr Architecture Design
Nathe Emily M Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Nau Morgan Dyan Sr Anthropology Arts and Sciences
Neitzel Ashley Nicole Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Nesemeier Bradley Ryan So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Neukam Scott Allan Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Newton Whitney Lynn Fr Elementary Education Education
Niehaus Thomas Daniel Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Noble David Gordon So Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Noland Emily Carol Fr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Nuckols Leigh Hurst Fr Pre-Management Business and Economics
O'Brien Alexa Michelle Fr Elementary Education Education
O'Connor Meghan Nicole Jr Elementary Education Education
O'Nan Lauren Catherine Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Omidy David Amin Jr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Orlando Angela Marie Fr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Osborne Samuel Bentley Y4 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Osei Benjamin Fr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Oser Christopher Ryan Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Owens-Tucker Deborah Kay Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Pabian Scott Dexter So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Pantatello Jessica Caroline Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Parker Daniel Lewis Jr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Parker David Mark, II Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Parks Kristina Jayne So Biology Arts and Sciences
Parli Sara Elizabeth So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Patel Mallika Pravin Y4 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Patel Shashank Avinash So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Patrick Jessica Lynn Jr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Pattisson Jennifer D. Sr Elementary Education Education
Payne Coleman Lee Fr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Payne Kevin Bailey Sr Elementary Education Education
Pearsall Anna Bree Sr Social Work Social Work
Pence Brooke Alyssa So Art Education Fine Arts
Pennebaker Holly Marie Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Pennington Andrew Ellis Jr Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Pennington Laura Katherine So English Arts and Sciences
Perry Stephen Douglas Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Phillips Joshua Lee Jr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Phillips William Scott Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Pierce Michael Lee So History Arts and Sciences
Pipes Ashley Marie Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Polisetty Radhika Sundari Y4 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Polly Robin McHale Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Polsgrove Jessica Alene Fr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Popper Josefine Jenny Charlotte Fr English Arts and Sciences
Powell Jacklyn Nicole Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Powell Roniele Denise Sr Elementary Education Education
Powers Heather Renee Jr Middle School Education Education
Pruitt Kimberly Dawn Sr Nursing Nursing
Pryor Casey Elizabeth Sr Architecture Design
Purdom Michelle Lisa Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Radun Kathryn Marie Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Raisor Meredith Lou Fr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Rangnekar Vidyuta Vivek Sr Architecture Design
Rankin John Paul Sr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Rasheed Muhammed Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Ratliff Heith Lester Sr Finance Business and Economics
Ray Kristin Michelle Jr History Arts and Sciences
Reid Eric Michael Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Rempfer David Benjamin Fr Computer Science Engineering
Renfro Sarah Elizabeth Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Resinger Jason Miguel Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Rhorer Robert Michael Jr Finance Business and Economics
Rhorer Whitney Suzanne So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Rice Bradford Hays Fr Pre-Computer Engineering Engineering
Rice Mary Beth Sr Elementary Education Education
Richardson Julia Michelle Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Riley Timothy Brandon So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Roberts Veronica L Sr Management Business and Economics
Robinson Allison C Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Robinson Erin Dawn Jr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Rodriguez Jessica Maria Fr Elementary Education Education
Rosenberg Jessica Erin Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Ross Paul Anthony Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Roth Michael Adam Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Royse Patrick Todd Sr Geography Arts and Sciences
Ruberg Christopher James So Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Ruble Christopher Steven Fr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Russell Rachel Beth Jr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Ryan Emily Margaret Sr Elementary Education Education
Saffell Ryan Joseph Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Sakamoto Akemi Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Sale Meaghan Elizabeth Fr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Sale Regan Werdna Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Samples Hugh Alan Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Samuell Sharon Melissa Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Sandford Christopher Ray Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Satterwhite Jordan Lee So Pre-Management Business and Economics
Sawtell Gillian Nicole Sr Elementary Education Education
Scales Bethany Faith So Secondary Education - Spanish Education Education
Schaffer Catherine Lynn So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Scheff Melissa Anne Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Schneider Augustine Patrick Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Schneider Lauren Ashley Sr English Arts and Sciences
Schnur Kathrine Renee Sr Architecture Design
Schrader Elizabeth Page Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Scolf Tiffany Michelle Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Scott Robert Merlin Jr Finance Business and Economics
Seithers Laura Caroline So Linguistics Arts and Sciences
Sellin Amy Elizabeth So Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Sengel Lindsey Duncan So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Sepulveda Monica Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Setyawan Felix Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Severn Diana Marie Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Shafer Stephanie Ann Jr Elementary Education Education
Shalash Fatimah M So Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Sharkey Alixa Roibas Sr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Sheegog Tiffany Layne Sr Elementary Education Education
Sherlock Kelly Jo Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Sherman Jessica Brittany Jr Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Shumaker Yan Zhao Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Shuman Michael David So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Siever Camilya Anne Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Simon Nathan Vincent So Pre-Economics Business and Economics
Sloan Rachel Maureen Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Slone Aaron Preston So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Slone Brittany Paige Sr Elementary Education Education
Smalley Ryan Christopher Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Smith Aleksander Raphael Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Smith Dustin Andrew Fr Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Smith Jessica Marie Jr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Smith Kimberly Ann Sr Elementary Education Education
Smith Steven Richard Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Smorstad Sarah Elaine Sr Elementary Education Education
Snyder Chandler Michael So Political Science Arts and Sciences
Soper Ellen Ashley Sr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Sparkman Cara Lisle Sr English Arts and Sciences
Speaks Melissa Renea Sr Elementary Education Education
Spears Kasey Nicole Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Spero Amy Michelle Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Stahr Anna Blake Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Stanko John Walter So Pre-Economics Business and Economics
Stanley William Sanford, IV Jr Accounting Business and Economics
Starr Samantha Ivy Fr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Stephens Tiffany Ann Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Stevens Erin Anne Jr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Stevenson Arkasha Ames Fr Sociology Arts and Sciences
Stevenson Kimeleta Maichelle Jr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Stewart Robert Preston Sr Finance Business and Economics
Stewart Sarah Rachelle So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Stich Lindsey Nicole Sr Elementary Education Education
Stitzer Susannah Martha Sr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Stone Christina S Fr Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Storey Sarah Ashley Sr Elementary Education Education
Story Alyssa Michelle Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Strayer Jessica Ruth Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Strunk Joann Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Struss Jeffrey Edwin Sr Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Stucker James Douglas Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Suite Bryce Thomas Jr Architecture Design
Suleiman Wafa Abdel Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Sulham Samantha Jayne Sr Economics Arts and Sciences
Sullivan Danielle Gibson So Pre-Management Business and Economics
Sweeney Michael Patrick Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Swiney Juliana Miriam ND Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
Sykes Laurance Allen So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Tabayehnejad Nasrin Sr Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Tagavi Anthony B. Y4 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Tagawa Satoru Jr Computer Science Engineering
Talbert Alyson Marie So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Tang Angela S Sr Architecture Design
Taylor Julia Katherine Sr Anthropology Arts and Sciences
Taylor Kristin Shea Fr Elementary Education Education
Taylor Randell Travis Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Taylor Troy L Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Tewell Mackenzie Rae Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Tharp Katherine Irene Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Tharsing Lina Tower Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
The Tama Saint Jr Physics Arts and Sciences
Thomas Meadow Sage Sr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Thomason Steven Matthew So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Thompson Aimee Michelle Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Thompson Kelly Jean So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Thompson Larrin Cortney ND Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
Thompson Seth Rossell Sr Food Science Agriculture
Thor Alex Todd Sr Geography Arts and Sciences
Tichenor Tamara Joy Sr Nursing Nursing
Timaji Allison Paige Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Topmiller Robert John, II Jr History Arts and Sciences
Torabi Somiyeh Sr Architecture Design
Troland Erin Elizabeth So Foreign Languages and International Economics - French Arts and Sciences
Truitt Carrie Lynette Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Tubbesing Laura Ellen Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Turner Emily Elizabeth So Economics Arts and Sciences
Turner Michelle Lynn Jr Management Business and Economics
Tutt Connie Michelle Sr Elementary Education Education
Twardy Seth Andrew Jr Architecture Design
Valley Andrew Timothy Fr Political Science Arts and Sciences
VanMeter Caroline Chenault Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Vanderhorst Anne Davis Sr Philosophy Arts and Sciences
Velinova Zornitza Milencheva Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Verrette Amanda Lauren So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Vice Kimberly Nicole Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Vice Rebecca Ann Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Vogel Kyle Robert Sr Computer Science Engineering
Volk Anna May Sr Art Education Fine Arts
VonHatten Ashley Rae Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Vula Fitore Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Vuskovich Theresa Emily Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Wan Zhuang Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Wang Amy Zhe Y4 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Wang Song So Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Ware Daniel Orie Sr Architecture Design
Warner Richard Lee, II Sr Finance Business and Economics
Warren Charneika R Jr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership-Communication Agriculture
Warren Jessica Claire So Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Wasilkowski Jacob Peter So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Wasson Katheran Elizabeth Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Wathen Mary Lindsey Fr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Wathen-Kaczmarek Allison M Jr Accounting Business and Economics
Watson Bethany Taylor So Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Watts Tracy Nicole Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Waye Derrek Ramonz Jr Undeclared Education
Wayman Shelby Justin So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Weber Catherine Callahan So Biology Arts and Sciences
Webster Bethany Denise Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Weissmueller Louis Kendall Jr Finance Business and Economics
Welch Martha Faye Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Wellman Alyson Layne So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Wells Patrick Joseph Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Wendschlag Stephanie Annette Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
West Jordan Christopher So Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Western Ann Marie O'Rourke Sr Finance Business and Economics
Westhouse Stacie Marie Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Wheeler Carrie Ann Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
White Alison Harnett Fr Theatre Fine Arts
White Sara Heather Jr Decision Science and Information Systems Business and Economics
Wiley Stacy Michelle So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Wilkerson Alicia Ann Sr Elementary Education Education
Wilkes Kevin James Sr Economics Arts and Sciences
Wilkinson Blake William Fr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Williams Ashley Nicole Jr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Williams Caitlin Rose Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Williams Gregory Stanley Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Williams John Phillip Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Williams Justin Patrick Jr Anthropology Arts and Sciences
Williams Shannon Anne Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Willis Genevieve Theresa So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Wilson Corey Lee Jr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Wilson Emily Christine So Elementary Education Education
Wilson Hilary Nicole So Kinesiology Education
Wilson Rachel Nicole So Art Education Fine Arts
Winke Alexander Patrick So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Wiseman Timothy Reed Sr English Arts and Sciences
Witherington David Benjamin Sr English Arts and Sciences
Witt Lauren Ashley So History Arts and Sciences
Wollison Brooke Elizabeth Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Wong Hung Connie Jr Management Business and Economics
Woolley John Robert Jr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Wygal Wanda Lisa Sr Elementary Education Education
Wynn Jennifer Elaine Sr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Japanese Arts and Sciences
Yankey Christopher Ryan Jr Economics Arts and Sciences
Yates Elizabeth Rae Jr Finance Business and Economics
Yates Kayla Lynn Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Yeary Whitney Ann Fr Theatre Fine Arts
York Catherine Elizabeth So Kinesiology Education
Young David R Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Young Todd Milton Jr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Zborowski Adam J Jr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Zhang Xin So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Zheng Yang Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Ziegler Carolyn Brooks Jr Social Work Social Work