FALL 2005 DEAN'S LIST IN STATE J-K
COUNTY LAST NAME FIRST/MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
JACKSON Hays Nathan Michael Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hignite Shirley Jeannena Jr Elementary Education Education
Lunsford Lauren Desiree Jr Sociology Arts and Sciences
Thayer Sarah Paige So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Young Jeania Sr Elementary Education Education
JEFFERSON Ables Amanda Paige Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Adams Weston Terry Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Adcock Lindsay Elizabeth So Nursing Nursing
Akers Seth Oaklin Jr Foreign Languages and International Economics - German Arts and Sciences
Allen John Talbott Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Allen Kenneth C., III Fr Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Allison Ashley Lauren So Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Amburn Kari Renae Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Anderson Lauren Michael Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Anderson-Garrison Steven Fr Philosophy Arts and Sciences
Apenbrinck Edwin James So Biology Arts and Sciences
Appelhof Anne Fitch Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Armstrong Mary Kathryn Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Arnold Michelle Venise Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Asgari Sara Louise Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Ashby Caleb Carruth So Music Performance Fine Arts
Atcher Jennifer Marie Sr Architecture Design
Baize Samuel Zachary So Political Science Arts and Sciences
Baker Eric White Jr Social Work Social Work
Baker Kristina Lynne Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Baldon Junis L Sr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Ball James Michael Jr History Arts and Sciences
Baltzley Sarah Marie Y3 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Bardell Sarah Katherine Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Barger Kevin Thomas Jr Finance Business and Economics
Barlow Barrett Lancaster Jr Economics Arts and Sciences
Barrow Rachel Renee Jr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Bash Michael Clinton Sr Finance Business and Economics
Baustien William Beaumont Jr History Arts and Sciences
Beamer Kyle Jacob Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Beasley Ieisha D Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Behling Andrea Lynn Jr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Bell Geoffrey Burton Fr Architecture Design
Benjamin Elizabeth Grace So Political Science Arts and Sciences
Bennett Mark Lee Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Benninger Suzanne Marie Jr German Arts and Sciences
Berg Michael Theodore Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Bergant Julia Elizabeth Y4 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Berry Kyle Warner Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Beyerle Meagan Nichole Jr English Arts and Sciences
Bird Kristen Nicole Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Black Michael Glenn Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Blacketer Erin Bradlee Sr Elementary Education Education
Blevins Dawn Elizabeth Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Blocher Abigail Leigh Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Boleware-Pearsall Lori Ann Sr Anthropology Arts and Sciences
Bone Stephanie Deniese Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Bornschein Anne Nicole Sr English Arts and Sciences
Boucher Alan Mitchell Sr Mathematics Arts and Sciences
Bowling Kathryn Anne Sr Economics Business and Economics
Bowman Dustyn Nichole Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Bowser Christine Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Boyd Andrew Lee Fr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Bozio Catherine Hope Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Brewer Kyle Edward Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Brewer Sarah Lynne Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Brokaw Rachel Ellen Sr Anthropology Arts and Sciences
Brooks Keith Darnell So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Brown Amanda Jo Sr Foreign Languages and International Economics - French Arts and Sciences
Brown Ashley Nicole Jr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Brown Jamie Lynne Jr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Buck Kathryn Harrington So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Buckingham Bradley Parker Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Burckardt Jennifer Anne Y1 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Burress Leah Marie Jr Accounting Business and Economics
Bush Christopher David Jr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Butner Charles Matthew So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Byrne Stephanie Ann So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Cambron Karri Elizabeth So Nursing Nursing
Campbell Brian Robert Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Cappo Catherine Jovanna So Pre-Management Business and Economics
Carey Jacob Robert Fr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Carpenter Whitney Leigh So Art Studio Fine Arts
Carroll Laura Raine Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Carroll Lindsay Michelle Jr Elementary Education Education
Carter Laura Kristin Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Carter Tyler Harrison So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Casabella Clinton James So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Cause Danielle Renee Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Cayot Benjamin Morgan So Pre-Management Business and Economics
Cecil Erika Blair Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Chandler William Anthony Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Cheek Amy Randall Fr Elementary Education Education
Chiles Marguerite Gachet So Nursing Nursing
Chitwood Rachel Fahey So Elementary Education Education
Chmilewski Laura Katherine Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Christensen Wesley Scott Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Chumbley Thomas Paul Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Clements Benjamin Joseph Sr Architecture Design
Clifton Elizabeth Anne So Middle School Education Education
Cline Trey Anthony Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Clines Colleen Ann Jr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Coleman David Foster Fr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Combs Andrew Owen So Forestry Agriculture
Condo Caitlin Marie Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Condo Timothy Lee Fr History Arts and Sciences
Conlin Shelly Marie Sr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Connelly Katherine Ellen Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Cooper Lindsey Michelle Jr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Cooper Megan Catherine So Music Education Fine Arts
Cooper Sarah Evelyn So Elementary Education Education
Copeland Philip Ashton So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Coriell Kirsten Grace Jr Elementary Education Education
Cornish Jennifer Lee Sr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Corrigan Margaret Ann So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Cox Tyler Austin So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Craft Kevin Tyler Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Cripe Kristen Leigh So Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Criscillis Gary Monroe, Jr. Fr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Crow Adrianne Caroline Jr Sociology Arts and Sciences
Crowdus Lindsey Marie Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Crutcher Melanie Camille So Pre-Management Business and Economics
Cummings Charles Ronald, III Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Cunningham Benjamin Thomas So Biology Arts and Sciences
Curth Laura Whitney So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Dadi Gabriel Birathu Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Dages Ryan Andrew Sr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Dames Ann Louise So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Davenport Rebecca Jane Sr Elementary Education Education
Davis Alexander Willis So Pre-Management Business and Economics
Davis Christopher D Jr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Davis Justin William Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Davis Kelly Elizabeth Sr Marketing Business and Economics
DeCuir Jessica Nicholle So Psychology Arts and Sciences
DeMaio Alison Lynn Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
DeSanctis Nancy Lynn So Architecture Design
DeYoung Jessica Renea So Nursing Nursing
Dench Katlyn Frances So Architecture Design
Deskins William Daniel Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Diebold Sharon Elaine Sr Middle School Education Education
Diem Christopher Michael So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Dobson Sarah Elane Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Dolan Margaret Carol Sr English Arts and Sciences
Donahue Natalie Brooke Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Douglas Emily Lynn Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Drehmel Elizabeth Safford Jr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Drury Elizabeth Rose Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Dulabh Amit Kumar Sr Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Dunaway Erin Suzanne Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Dunlevy Lara Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education Education
Dunnagan Rachel Maria Jr Mathematics Arts and Sciences
Duong Cheryl Thuy So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Ebert Daniel Martin So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Edelen Travis Anthony Jr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Edwards Blake Van Jr Accounting Business and Economics
Eisenmenger Kelly Leigh So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Elliott Amanda Brooke Sr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Enyard Daniel William Fr Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Eovino Nicole Elisse So Foreign Languages and International Economics - French Arts and Sciences
Escola Joseph Thomas Jr Management Business and Economics
Esterle Stephanie Elaine Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Evans Jacquelyn Eleanor Jr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Evans Michael James Sr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Evans Pamela Marie So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Evans Thomas Owen Jr Finance Business and Economics
Ewing Ashley Lisbeth Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Fedor Caitlin Elizabeth So Architecture Design
Fertig Kyle David Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Fetter Michael Patrick Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Finnegan Michael Patrick Jr Accounting Business and Economics
Fischer Erin E Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Fischer Morgan Lynne Jr Management Business and Economics
Fisher Laura Ann So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Flannery Alexander Harrison So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Flynn Evan Allison Danforth Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Foerster Emily Christen So Spanish Arts and Sciences
Ford Andrew Joseph Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Fort Tara Nichole Jr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Francis Ashley Charmaine Jr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership - Communication Agriculture
Frantz Aubrey Leigh Sr Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Frederick Bradley Thomas Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Freeman Darrell Wayne Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Freibert Sara Marie Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Frisby Jena Marie So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Gaddis Justin Grant Fr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Gagel Ashley Marie Jr Management Business and Economics
Gagum Rebecca Leah So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Gahm Brett Christopher So Pre-Economics Business and Economics
Galbraith Katherine Clay Fr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Galchick Laura Allison Sr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Gardner Henry Adam Sr Management Business and Economics
Gardner John Alexander So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Gardner Kristopher Cody Jr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts and Sciences
Gardner Michael Timothy, II So Pre-Management Business and Economics
Garner Jessica Lynette Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Gensheimer Lauren Lee Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Gibbs Christopher Michael Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Gillespie Erica Lee So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Glover Natalie Gail Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Goble Adam Lee Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Goetz Alison Kimberly So Linguistics Arts and Sciences
Golden Katherine Louis So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Gonzales Crystal Nicole Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Gooch Justin Parker So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Gordon Graham Andrew So Architecture Design
Gosnell Matthew Henry Jr Finance Business and Economics
Graham Curt Matthew Fr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Granger Holly Gail Jr Social Work Social Work
Grant Kaci Lyn Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Graves Albert Wayne Jr Topical Major Arts and Sciences
Gray Austin Irvin Fr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Gray Will Oliver Jr History Arts and Sciences
Griesshaber Kristina Shirley Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Grimes Carrie Elizabeth Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Gross Jacqueline Danielle So Foreign Languages and International Economics - French Arts and Sciences
Gruber Brandon William Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Hagan Brandon Jerrod Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Hagan Rachel Leigh Fr Pre-Baccalaureate Arts Administration Fine Arts
Hall Jennifer Marie Fr Kinesiology Education
Hall Susan Janene Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Hall Tiffany Camille Sr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Haming Eric Patrick So Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Hampton Brittany Lynn So Political Science Arts and Sciences
Hampton Ryan Kent Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hampton Tiffany Dawn Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Hampton Tyler Andrew Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Hancock Austin Clore Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Hardwick Witney Lynn Sr Management Business and Economics
Hargis Hillary Lynne Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Harman Kathryn Ann-Elizabeth So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Harman Matthew David Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Harrett Jenna M Jr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Harris Amanda Faye Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Harris Grant Michael So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Harris Zachary Michael Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hawboldt Christopher Michael So Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Haymond Alice Nicole So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Haywood Elizabeth Ann Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Haywood Sarah Jane So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Heckenkamp Sarah Campbell So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Hellmann Jeff Michael Fr Pre-Economics Business and Economics
Hendrix Sophie Anne Y4 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Henson Lauren ELizabeth Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Herchenrader Kristi Lynn Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Herde Megan Eileen So Pre-Management Business and Economics
Herkamp Katharine Ray Sr Nursing Nursing
Hickey Sarah Elizabeth Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Hicks Emily Jean Sr Kinesiology Education
Higgs Veronica Ann Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Hinote Aimee Elizabeth Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Hitchcock Carrie Burke Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Hitron John Andrew Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Hitt John Spencer Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Hogan Michael Emerson Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Hope Nicholas Kyle So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hord Kyle Allen So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Houchin Tracy Ann Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Hulcha Bretta Jude Fr Elementary Education Education
Hunt Heather Bingham Fr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Hunter Katherine Elizabeth So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Huot Emily Whiston Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Irwin Meredith Kay Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Jackson Jordan L Jr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Jannace Sophia Roman So Political Science Arts and Sciences
Jenkins Jessica Brooke Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Johnson Ann Patricia Sr German Arts and Sciences
Johnson Carmean Leevon Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Johnson Louis Russell Jr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Jones Alexandria Danielle Fr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts and Sciences
Jones Autumn Marae Jr Decision Science and Information Systems Business and Economics
Jones Emily Lauren So Political Science Arts and Sciences
Joung GaEun Fr Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Kaelin Rachael Nicole Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Kaiser Kathryn Olivia So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Kane Stephanie Ann Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Kannapel Craig D Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Kapfhammer Ashley Dawn Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Kapteina Allison Anne Jr English Arts and Sciences
Katz Rachel Beth Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Keel Corinne Elizabeth Fr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Keeling Bradley James Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Keller Sally Marie Sr Middle School Education Education
Keller Tyler James Fr Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Kemper William Aaron Sr Economics Arts and Sciences
Kempf Tyler Kimball Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Kent Edwaunte' Maquel Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Kent Holly Suzanne Fr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Kent Jessica Anne Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Kersey Angela Sue Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Kersey Michelle Good Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Kindermann Charles Walter So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
King David Lee Jr Linguistics Arts and Sciences
King Ryan Christopher Fr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Kingsbury Lindsay Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
Kirk Andrea Lynn Fr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Kischnick Kristen Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education Education
Klapheke John Martin Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Klausing Stephen Anthony, II So Political Science Arts and Sciences
Kleier Kathleen Agnes So Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Klein Andrew David Jr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Koch Matthew Conrad Jr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Kovats Carlea Jo Jr Management Business and Economics
Kovats Jamie Lynn Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Kremer Kathleen M So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Kristofeck Theresa Francis Sr Elementary Education Education
Kunz Alan Michael So Linguistics Arts and Sciences
Kyrylczuk Michelle M Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Labedz Stephanie Lee Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Lamothe Jennifer Michelle Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Landenwich Jenna Kathleen So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Lanham Eric Joseph So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Lawrence Erin Ashley Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Leake Kimberly Sue Y2 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Leech Kelly Emerson So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Lepping Julia Louise So Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Levine Ross Michael So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Levinson Cheri Alicia Sr History Arts and Sciences
Lightbourne Karen Deborah So English Arts and Sciences
Lindsey Eric Joseph So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Lloyd Taylor Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
London Margaret Claire Jr Elementary Education Education
Lott Amanda Jo Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Lum Kassy Moy Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Mabry Lakeisha Antwanette Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Maddox Britney Kathryn So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Magill Christine Lee Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Mahone Erica Nicole Jr Finance Business and Economics
Marrett Meaghan Leigh Sr Finance Business and Economics
Marshall Jessica Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Martin Michael Elizabeth So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Martin Sarah K. Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Mattei Nicholas Scott Sr Computer Science Engineering
Mattingly Jenny Kay Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Mattingly Tara Ann Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Mauser Nathan Scott So Biology Arts and Sciences
McAtee Robert Jerome So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
McAtee Steven William Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
McAuliffe Melissa Ann Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
McDonald Stevonea Monique Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
McDonough Jordan Andrew Jr Finance Business and Economics
McHugh Kimberly Anne Sr Accounting Business and Economics
McKiernan Brigid Anne Jr Nursing Nursing
McLemore Kelly Michelle So Art History Fine Arts
McMahon James Patrick Fr Pre-Management Business and Economics
McNally Kent Michael Jr Kinesiology Education
McVeigh Brooke Kathryn Jr Marketing Business and Economics
McWhirter Mallorie Nicole Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Mckay John Wesley Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Mellett Matthew Tobias Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Meriwether LaFarin Renee Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Merrick Thomas Michael Sr Mathematics Arts and Sciences
Merrifield Miranda Leigh Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Metry Lauren Michelle Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Miller Lauren Elizabeth Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Mills Sarah Michele So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Minotti Julia Clare Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Mitchell Jessica Marie So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Mitchell Ryan Patrick So Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Moll Michael Ryan Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Moore Mallory Leighton So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Morris David Howard Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Morrison Christina Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Mountjoy Jessica Faulkner So Interior Design Design
Mouser Lauren Elizabeth Jr Art Education Fine Arts
Mowman Tonesha Anais Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Mudd Daniel George Jr Management Business and Economics
Mudd Joseph Scott Sr Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Munis Aun Ali So Biology Arts and Sciences
Murphy Katherine Celeste Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Murrer Ashley Faye So Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Musaefendic' Dijana Sr Architecture Design
Nally Brent Alton Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Nelligan Laura Catherine Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Nethery Megan Leighann So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Nethery Nicholas John Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Nguyen Mary-Yen Hoang Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Nguyen Viet Hung So Computer Science Engineering
Niemann Rebecca Marie Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Niemann Sarah Catherine Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Noble Catherine Nell Sr Architecture Design
Nolan Emily Hurst Sr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Nunnelley Amanda Gene So Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Nutty Jayme Michelle Sr Kinesiology Education
O'Brien Meghan Doncaster Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Oates Ross Kendall So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Ohlmann Ashleigh Brooke Sr Nursing Nursing
Olliges Rebecca Lynn Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Orberson Jennifer Nicole So Elementary Education Education
Ormerod Catherine Leigh Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Otu Chinedu Ginny Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Page Ashley Brooke Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Passafiume Aimee Michelle So Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Patteson Thomas Hull Sr History Arts and Sciences
Payne Isaac Christopher Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Peake Karmesha Kaia Jr Music Performance Fine Arts
Pecoraro David Benjamin So Foreign Languages and International Economics - Japanese Arts and Sciences
Pellegrini Emily Katherine Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Perellis Taylor Leigh So Art Education Fine Arts
Perkins John Taylor Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Peters Amanda Nicole Fr Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Pezzarossi Angela Margaret Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Pfannerstill Lauren Elizabeth So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Phillips Kristopher Allan Jr Computer Science Engineering
Pierce Eric Joseph So Pre-Management Business and Economics
Pike Jill Lauren Y3 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Piper-Kaiser Dylan James Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Pohl Jason Lynn Fr Architecture Design
Pohl Lana Marie Fr Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Poirier James Earl Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Pollock Michelle Christy So Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Pope Lauren Denise Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Powell Julie Ann So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Priddy Erin Elizabeth Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Priddy Jennifer Coakley Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Primm Jarrett Hunter So Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Puckett Jennifer Kaye So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Purol Nicholas Adam Fr Anthropology Arts and Sciences
Quinio Caroline Zarah So Architecture Design
Rainey Ashley Elizabeth Jr French Arts and Sciences
Randles Brian George So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Ratliff Scott Randall So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Ray Ashley Kristin Sr Mathematical Economics Arts and Sciences
Ray Mark Patrick Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Ray Timothy Francis So Pre-Management Business and Economics
Redmond James Andrew Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Reed Alex Christopher Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Reed Bryan Michael Vincent So Pre-Management Business and Economics
Reed Kathleen Ellison Fr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Reed Nicholas Alan Jr Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Reeves Steven James So Mathematics Arts and Sciences
Reifert Lori Elizabeth So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Reilly Matthew David Sr Architecture Design
Resch Stephanie Rae Sr Architecture Design
Rice Patrick Jerome So Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Riggs Kyle Timothy Fr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Riley Chase Timothy Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Ritter Christopher Tyler Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Roberts Stacey Lynn So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Rogers Jillian Elaine Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Rountree Brittany Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Rueff Greg Ian Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Ruf Kathryn Marie Y1 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Ruhl Erin Elizabeth Fr Architecture Design
Russow Andrea Lauren So Political Science Arts and Sciences
Ryan Kathryn Janett Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Santo Colleen Marie Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Santo Sharon Elizabeth So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Savarala Sandhya Sameera So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Savko Bethany Ann Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Scarpellini Jason Albert So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Schaefer Christina Lynn So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Schardein Gregory Wayne So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Schellenberger Jessica E Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Schenkenfelder Robert Charles Jr Accounting Business and Economics
Schlierf Thomas Joseph Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Schoch Melissa Danielle Fr Architecture Design
Schroering Cristin Nichole Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Schroering Erin Michelle So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Schuler Brittany Ann So Nursing Nursing
Schwartz Mitchael Lee So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Schweickhardt Mindy Ellis Sr Management Business and Economics
Sedlock Alyse Katherine So Architecture Design
Sellers Alicia Nicole Sr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership - Communication Agriculture
Sewell Angela Michelle Jr Management Business and Economics
Sewell Anna Marie Sr History Arts and Sciences
Shacklette Lauren Ann So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Shannon Katherine Virginia Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Sheller Mark Overton Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Shelton John Taylor Fr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Sherrard Kristin Lee Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Shore Andrew Edward Fr Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Shown Stephen Demian Sr Mathematics Arts and Sciences
Sienkowski Ryan Edward So Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts and Sciences
Silliman Emily Elizabeth Sr Pre-Economics Business and Economics
Simons Daniel Travis Sr Elementary Education Education
Sims Amanda Leigh Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Skidmore Courtney Dianne Jr Elementary Education Education
Slayton Joshua Lee Sr Computer Science Engineering
Smith Alexander Ryan Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Smith Ashley Elizabeth So Anthropology Arts and Sciences
Smith Christina Marie So Political Science Arts and Sciences
Smith John Christopher Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Smith Jonathan Greenfield Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Smith Mary Katherine Sr Nursing Nursing
Smither Allison Attaway Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Soards Grace Emily Fr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Sorrels Ashton Woods So Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Spalding Natalie Elizabeth Sr Finance Business and Economics
Starck David Michael Sr Economics Arts and Sciences
Stauble Janet Michelle Sr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Stebbins Tyler Frederick Jr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Stevens Chelsea Foree Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Stevens Julie Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Stewart Jordan Fletcher Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Stice Brent Andrew Jr Management Business and Economics
Stokes Cassandra Mary C. Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Stoner Steven Alan Sr Elementary Education Education
Storck Evan Thomas Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Storrie Jennifer Lynn So Elementary Education Education
Stout Sara Marie So Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Strobel Allison Marie So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Stumph Kristen Ann Sr Nursing Nursing
Suddeth Jerry Steven, Jr. Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Suhr Jessica Jeanne Sr Architecture Design
Sullivan Holly Hearn Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Surface Brittany Nicole Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Swartz Cassondra Araina So Political Science Arts and Sciences
Tabler Ashley Hogan Sr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Tassie Allison Leigh Sr Sociology Arts and Sciences
Taylor Erin Gail Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Tellman Grant Michael Jr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Thieman Shannon Marie So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Thompson Anne-Hamilton Jr Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Thompson Brett M So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Thompson Megan Rayne Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Thurman Christopher Wayne Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Tolley Megan Kathryn So English Arts and Sciences
Tonini Kelly Michelle Jr Nursing Nursing
Tooill James Michael Fr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Tran Eileen Teresa Fr Interior Design Design
Trout Victoria Nicole Jr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Tullbane Andrew Michael So Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Turgay Eren Halis Sr Computer Science Engineering
Ullrich Samuel Joseph So Pre-Management Business and Economics
Vachon Juliann So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Vallejo Rodney Scott Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Varga Kathleen Catlett Jr Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Veasey Elizabeth Catherine So Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Vice Jesse Laurel Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Vincent Brian Christopher Sr Physics Arts and Sciences
Waddle Lee Graham Sr Mathematical Economics Arts and Sciences
Wade Kyle Dean Sr Architecture Design
Walker Jonathan Martin Fr Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Walker Kristin Elizabeth Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Walker Teresa Jr Social Work Social Work
Wallace Timothy James Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Walter Douglas Adam So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Walton Matthew Thomas Fr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Ward Carrie Elizabeth Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Ward Leslie Kyle Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Wardlaw Lindsay Rebecca So Elementary Education Education
Ware Kayce Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education Education
Watson Colleen Therese Jr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Watson Mark Temple, II Sr Geography Arts and Sciences
Watters Travis Russell Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Weber Maxwell Shaughnessy Jr Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Weber William M Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Weigle Jacob N Jr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Weis Christopher Michael So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Welch Whitney Suzanne So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Wendler Kathryn Ann So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Werner Melissa Erin So Elementary Education Education
Westcroft Christina Amy Y3 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Weyler Holly Lynn Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
White John Curtis Jr Marketing Business and Economics
White Tate Francesca Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Whitfill Jodie Renee Sr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Wicinski Vanessa L. Sr Middle School Education Education
Wilcoxson Lauren Nichole Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Wilhoit Caroline Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Wilkerson Eric Christopher Sr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts and Sciences
Wilkinson Todd A So Mathematical Economics Arts and Sciences
Williams Russell Lawrence Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Willinger Sara Elizabeth Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Willinger Susan Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education Education
Wilson Adam Christopher Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Wilson Angela Brooke Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Wilson Jessica Marie So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Wilson Neil Martin Sr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Wilson Nicholas Paul Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Winebrenner Caroline Taylor Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Witak Kristy Nicole Jr Accounting Business and Economics
Wohlleb Joseph Albert Jr Accounting Business and Economics
Wood Keith Marshall Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Yates David Anthony Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Younger George Browning, III Sr Philosophy Arts and Sciences
Zehnder Hilary Lauren Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Zeillmann Allison Kay Sr Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Zwicker Brittany Lynne So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
JESSAMINE Anderson Cora Elizabeth Sr Geology Arts and Sciences
Baker Logan Keith Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Ballard Jessica Ann Sr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Banta Ian Kile Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Bastin Matthew Ryan So Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Bolin Pamela Sue Sr Kinesiology Education
Bottom Brandon Robert Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Brackney Morganne Alyn Jr Nursing Nursing
Bray Marty Sr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Brown Corey Micheal So Kinesiology Education
Brown Daniel Joseph Fr Architecture Design
Brown Lee Cody So Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Caldwell Austin Lee So Pre-Management Business and Economics
Canter Katie Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education Education
Carter Nicole Melissa Sr Kinesiology Education
Carter Stephen Dale Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Chalkley Robin Andrew Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Compton Melanie Ann Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Cooper Ashley Rose Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Davis Ryan William Sr Mathematics Arts and Sciences
Deicher Erica Jane Fr Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Dempsey Elizabeth Dale Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Denison Stephanie Kay Fr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Evans David Scott Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Gannon Alison Marie Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Garza Chelsea Denise Fr Anthropology Arts and Sciences
Hall Brittany Nicole So Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Hall William Walter, III Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hays Mark Allen Fr Computer Science Engineering
Hazlette Emily Carolyn Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Headley Alexander John Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Heller Page Evans Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Henard Robert Andrew Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Henderson Kevin Lawrence Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Hobbs Holly Suzanne Y3 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Hoffner Matthew Craig Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Horn Lindsey Blair Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Hurt Megan Daneal Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Jackson Meghan Nicole Jr Mathematical Economics Arts and Sciences
Kilty Joni Lucille Sr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Kleine-Kracht Megan E Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Kochera Angelique Noel Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Langley Benjamin Davis So Marketing Business and Economics
Lizer Kami Faye Jr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Magruder Bren David So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Mallory Melinda Leigh Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Maple Cara Elizabeth ND Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
Marefat Elizabeth Manije Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Marshall Elizabeth Lucas Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Miller MacKenzie Brooke Fr Elementary Education Education
Montgomery Trenton Corey So Political Science Arts and Sciences
Morris Raye Whitman Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Nabity Bailey N Sr Elementary Education Education
Napier Ashley Lawrence So Secondary Education - English Education Education
Newman Sarah Rose Sr English Arts and Sciences
Noland Zachary C Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Noonan James M Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
O'Connor Carrie Lea Sr Management Business and Economics
Oaks Matthew R Sr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Potter Samantha Kelli So Elementary Education Education
Rion Jeffrey M. Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Robertson Amber Elizabeth Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Rowland Rebecca Michelle So Art Education Fine Arts
Rucker Lauren Anne So Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Schafer Brooke Alexandra Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Sharp Katheryne Grace Sr Architecture Design
Shelley Nicholas Anton Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Short Ashley N Y2 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Siders Kevin John Sr Mathematical Economics Arts and Sciences
Sizemore Susannah Jo Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Smith Joshua Allen Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Smith Nicole Amanda Sr Anthropology Arts and Sciences
Stanton Tory Lee Fr Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Teater Jane Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Thomas Seth Richard So English Arts and Sciences
Tucker Willard Ross Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Turner Ashlee Sue So Middle School Education Education
Veronesi Christie L Jr Management Business and Economics
Webster Michael Daniel Sr Architecture Design
White Melanie Rose Sr Decision Science and Information Systems Business and Economics
White Seth Christopher So Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Whitehouse Mary Theresa Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Wise Stephanie Rae Sr English Arts and Sciences
JOHNSON Briggs Caitlin Sara Jr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Butcher Christina Lauren Fr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Gilkerson Kinsey Lynn Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Lemaster Stephanie Dawn Y2 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Patton Gerald Daniel Jr Classics Arts and Sciences
Picklesimer Derek Arthur Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Preston Shanna Rhea Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Trimble Andrew Harold Fr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Wallen Justin Brent Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Wells George Christopher So Pre-Economics Business and Economics
Whittaker Julie Allison So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Wyant Holly Renae Sr Social Work Social Work
KENTON Abeling Megan Linley Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Adkins Amanda Beth Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Adkins Brooke Elizabeth ND Non-Degree Health Sciences
Aker Jessica Lee Fr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Albrecht Wendy Lynn Jr English Arts and Sciences
Altevers Evan Anthony Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Amundsen Jesse Joseph Fr Computer Science Engineering
Amundsen Shannon Lee Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Arnold Daniel Michael So Biology Arts and Sciences
Arrasmith Samantha Doreen Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Arstingstall John Richard Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Asman Andrew Joseph Fr Pre-Computer Engineering Engineering
Augsback Timothy John Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Averdick Monica Marie Sr Architecture Design
Baker Benjamin Don Jr Economics Business and Economics
Bartlett Stephen Patrick Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Bauereis Holly Noel Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Baumann Jennifer Elizabeth Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Beiting Brian Thomas Sr Middle School Education Education
Berberich Whitney Jo Fr Elementary Education Education
Berry Laura Marie Sr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Bessler Aaron Robert Fr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Bessler John Joseph Jr Finance Business and Economics
Blazejewski Jonathan Stefan Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Blythe Abbey Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Boehmker David William Fr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Boh Elizabeth Armella Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Boulanger Kali D Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Bright Clayton Robert Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Brinsko Daniel Patrick Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Burns Michelle Renee Jr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Carrico Michael Allen Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Cayse Daniel Paul So Biology Arts and Sciences
Chase Matthew William Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Cole Rebecca Ann Sr Interior Design Design
Collett Jason Andrieu Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Collett Jonathan Patrick Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Collins William Matthew Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Connor Danielle Elizabeth Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Connor Stephanie Beatrice So Elementary Education Education
Cook Elizabeth Irene So Elementary Education Education
Cook Matthew David Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Coons Samuel Taylor Fr Computer Science Engineering
Cooper David Joseph So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Cottengim Sean Woodrow Sr Architecture Design
Cox Daniel Christopher Jr Management Business and Economics
Coyle Timothy James Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Csinsi Emily Christina Fr History Arts and Sciences
Culbertson Nicole Rose Sr Management Business and Economics
Curtin Michelle Ann Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
DURRETT KRISTIN ANN Y1 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Dailey Brett Michael Jr Management Business and Economics
Daniel Timothy George Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Delaney Anna Dorthy Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Devine Allison Ann Sr Elementary Education Education
Dittoe Nicole Alexandra Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Dotson Jeffrey Paul So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Drees Jeffrey Paul So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Due Sarah Nicole Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Duncan Amanda Leigh Jr History Arts and Sciences
Dwertman Grace Ellen Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Eason Joshua Hwang Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Elkus Emily Ann Fr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Fairbanks Ellen Rose So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Fedders Jill Doris Jr History Arts and Sciences
Ferrell Erika Leigh Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Flerlage Elizabeth Anne Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Fryman Gary Raymond, Jr. So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Gilfedder Jenna Nicole So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Goh Choon Huat Sr Architecture Design
Greco Mark Allen Fr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Greunke Larry Clay Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Grimm Julianna Cohrs Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Grinnan Laura Kathryn Jr Elementary Education Education
Grout Thomas Joseph Fr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Harrison David S Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Henson Bobby Dale, III Sr History Arts and Sciences
Hildebrant Jason Thomas Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Hinzman Jason Michael Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Holtman Jill Marie So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Honebrink Robert Martin Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Hopperton Derek Ray So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Howard Anna Elizabeth Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Howard Emily Louise Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Hudson Lisa Ashley Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hudson Melissa Marie Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hughes Rachel Michelle Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Ives Ashley Michelle Jr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Jones Christopher Jeffrey So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Kaiser David Gerard Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Kavanaugh Nicole Marie Sr Finance Business and Economics
Kenkel Brenton Jacob Jr Philosophy Arts and Sciences
Kennedy Michael Evan Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Kennedy Ryan Patrick So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Kerbl David Christopher Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
King Krista Carol Jr English Arts and Sciences
Kirkwood Rachel Marie Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Knight Whitney A Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Koufoudakis Ryann Maria Fr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Kovarik Evan Tyler Jr Materials Engineering Engineering
Kremer Alaina Elizabeth So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Kroger Melissa Nicole Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Kuhnhein Elizabeth Kristen Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Laake Jeffrey Matthew Sr History Arts and Sciences
Lanham Christina Catherine Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Larsen Ashley Elizabeth Fr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Lawrence Amanda Lee Sr Kinesiology Education
Lawrence John Wesley So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Leedy Megan Renee Jr Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Lehman Joshua Grant So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Lierman Tracy Meredith Jr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Linnemann Clayton Edward Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
List Kristin Michelle So Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Lonnemann Amber Nicole Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Macke Meagan Ann So Mathematics Arts and Sciences
Mando Joseph Thomas Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Mando Melissa Anne Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Mauser Melissa Jane Jr Anthropology Arts and Sciences
May Sarah Kathleen So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
McElfresh Jodee Lyn Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
McHenry Phillip Lee Sr English Arts and Sciences
McPhillips Claire Elizabeth Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
McQuade Steven Joseph So History Arts and Sciences
Menkhaus Alicia M So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Metze Amanda Victoria Fr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Metzger Edward Leo, III Jr History Arts and Sciences
Miefert Katherine Ann Sr Foreign Languages and International Economics - French Arts and Sciences
Miller Amy Elizabeth Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Mitchell Kathryn Jeanine Sr Elementary Education Education
Mullins Anthony Edwin Fr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Mullins Samuel James So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Nicaise Samuel Mospens So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Nocero Cara Maria Jr Economics Arts and Sciences
Noll Ashley Marie So Elementary Education Education
O'Brien Michelle Christine Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
O'Connor Brian Patrick Jr Philosophy Arts and Sciences
O'Neil Michael Blake Jr Management Business and Economics
O'Rourke Whitney Chaz Fr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Pangallo Tiffany Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
Pasek Ashley Elizabeth So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Peach Morgan Frances Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Petroze Julie Carolyn Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Pettibone Jennifer Ann Sr Nursing Nursing
Pfeiffer Kevin Michael Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Powell MaryLauren So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Prichard Jennifer Paige Fr Elementary Education Education
Puckett Andrew David Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Quigley Keller D Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Rains John Andrew Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Ran Rachel Sue So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Ran Sarah Ann Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Raymond Sean Edward Fr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Reynolds Steven A Sr History Arts and Sciences
Rigg Jessica Fawn Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Roenker Allison Michelle Sr Nursing Nursing
Rossine Michael A Fr History Arts and Sciences
Rouster Ashley Elizabeth Jr English Arts and Sciences
Ruberg Daniel Michael So Architecture Design
Ruberg Matthew William Fr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Ryle Megan Jennifer So Foreign Languages and International Economics - Japanese Arts and Sciences
Schilling Jenna Lynd So Elementary Education Education
Schneider Summer Marie So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Schulte Ryan William Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Schwartz Matthew Arthur So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Schwierjohann Lindsey Maria Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Shea Ashley Nicole So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Shuttleworth Ashley Renee Sr Elementary Education Education
Siemer Steven Andrew Jr Accounting Business and Economics
Smith Renee Michelle So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Smith Tara Nicole Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Sowers Maria Anne Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Spaulding Andrea Ruth Y3 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Speed Sarah Elizabeth Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Spence Kevin Patrick Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Spencer Eric Gregory Fr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Stephenson Lindsay Nicole Jr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Stowers Sean Allan Sr Finance Business and Economics
Strategier Lindsey Beth Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Sullivan John Vincent, III Sr Computer Science Engineering
Sweeney Kathleen M So Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Thamann Michael Andrew Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Thomas Brandon Michael So Biology Arts and Sciences
Tibbs Sarah Bess Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Tuemler Meghan Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education Education
Utz Amy Danielle Fr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Vogelpohl Benjamin John Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Wagner Nathan Richard Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Webb Charlotte Leslie So Elementary Education Education
Weber Carolyn Louise Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Weber Catherine Rose Jr Sociology Arts and Sciences
Weber Christina Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Weckenbrock Emily Nichole Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Weller Annalisa Rose So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Werner Elizabeth Ann Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Wigger Michael James Fr Kinesiology Education
Winnike Christopher John Fr Architecture Design
Wiseman Robert Jay Fr Pre-Baccalaureate Arts Administration Fine Arts
Wood Christopher Michael Sr Management Business and Economics
Yelton Holly Elizabeth Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Yelton Jamie Lynne So Foreign Languages and International Economics - German Arts and Sciences
Zembrodt William Tyler So Architecture Design
KNOTT Brashear Emily Kate Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Hall Jeretta Alta Sr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Harris Liana Bentley Sr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Johnson Wanda G Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Neace Steven Aaron So Political Science Arts and Sciences
Slone Aleena Nicole Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Slone Tasheena Dawn Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Warren Monica Elaine Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Whittle Lauren Elizabeth Fr Pre-Management Business and Economics
KNOX Bingham Jennifer Loren Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Miracle Charles Jacob Jr Foreign Languages and International Economics - German Arts and Sciences
Warriner Zachary Douglas So Biology Arts and Sciences
Williams Gary Wayne, II Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies