FALL 2005 DEAN'S LIST IN STATE L-W
COUNTY LAST NAME FIRST/MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
LARUE Adkins Erica Renee Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Duncan Jessica Brooke Jr Secondary Education - Science Education Education
Embry Blake Essia Sr Management Business and Economics
Hornback Benjamin Michael Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Hornback Charles Allen So Political Science Arts and Sciences
Pepper Samuel Tyler Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Shaw Allison Lindsay Sr Architecture Design
Shaw Meredith Lynn So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
LAUREL Abukhater Nadia Jean So Theatre Fine Arts
Allen Kayla Lea Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Baker Kevin Reed Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Bargo Bianca Jade Karla Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Chadwell Matthew Keith Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Collins Michelle Laine Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Cox Kasey Meshel Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Doyle Jamie Alana Fr English Arts and Sciences
Farmer Katie Leigh Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Farooqui Ali Azam Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Farris Ryan Garrett Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Holt Candice Lauren Jr Kinesiology Education
House Mark Andrew So Pre-Management Business and Economics
Howell Michelle Eliese Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Huff Allison Lynn So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Lewis Travis Lee Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Manning Sara Lynn Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
McKnight Thomas Brandon Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Meek Dustin Jeffrey Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Mullins Thomas Anthony Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Mynatt Ryan Patrick Y2 Pharmacy Pharmacy
O'Leary Caitlin Shea Fr Theatre Fine Arts
Parrott Mary Katherine So Political Science Arts and Sciences
Reid David Justin Sr Sociology Arts and Sciences
Reynolds Brandon Alanson Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Rudder Nathaniel Lee So German Arts and Sciences
Sams Logan James Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Scoville Elizabeth Ann Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Smith Ryan Richard Jr Computer Science Engineering
Vance Lucas Alan Jr Foreign Languages and International Economics - French Arts and Sciences
Vasquez Pamela Kaye Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Warf Corey Jackson So Biology Arts and Sciences
Wheelehan Olivia Leigh So Theatre Fine Arts
LAWRENCE Case Lindsey Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Crabtree Amy Elizabeth So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Hackworth Eric Franklin So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Hewlett Alisha Ann Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Maynard James Kenneth, II Jr Geography Arts and Sciences
Ratcliff Krista Marie So Biology Arts and Sciences
Simpson Sarah Kathleen Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
LEE Hays Heather Renee Sr Nursing Nursing
Holiday Victoria Nicole Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Sigmon Katherine L Sr Middle School Education Education
Williams Jessica Marie Y1 Pharmacy Pharmacy
LESLIE Farmer Andrew Benjamin Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Hall Nathan Dean Fr Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Napier Shasta Lynne Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Slusher Scott Alex Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
LETCHER Cantrell Dora Jane Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Curry Kara Shea So Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Day Mary Elizabeth So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Fields James Harry, II Sr Elementary Education Education
Hampton Rebecca Lauren Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Kiser Seth Adam So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Pratt TaNeisha Nicole Sr Nursing Nursing
Sexton Kayla June Y2 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Sexton Megan Lynn Jr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Stanley Leslie Ann Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Taylor Morgan Caroline Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
LEWIS George Ashley Lauren Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Horsley Mark Aaron Sr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Underwood Jason Elliott Y1 Pharmacy Pharmacy
LINCOLN Barnett Cassie Marie Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Bianchi Christopher Jason So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Brandenburg Jamie Lee Fr Computer Science Engineering
Burris Jennifer Lee Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Camenisch Natasha Carol So Political Science Arts and Sciences
Coffman Melanie Ruth Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Collins Philip Lloyd Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Goens Steven Nathan Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Holbrook Emily Frances Jr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Howerton Joanna Elizabeth Fr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Hurt Matthew Logan Fr Philosophy Arts and Sciences
Kolasa Justin Reid So Biology Arts and Sciences
Mesaris Rachel Annette Sr Kinesiology Education
Rhinehart Jacquelyn Estes So Anthropology Arts and Sciences
Van ZEE Erin Danielle Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Wilson Sydney Phelps Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
LIVINGSTON Champion Andrew Lee Fr English Arts and Sciences
Conley Ian O Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
LOGAN Brown Ali Elise So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Clayton Terry Jawan So Kinesiology Education
Gower Lynn Anne Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hanks Laura Ashley Sr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Nash Krista Danielle Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Nichols Emily Dawn So Anthropology Arts and Sciences
Patel Nirav Ishvarlal So Biology Arts and Sciences
Posey Phillip Alan Jr Accounting Business and Economics
Robey Elijah Scott Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Simpson Schyler Brooke Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
White Austin DeWitt Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
LYON Haeberlin Jill Ashby Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Webber Thomas Macmillan Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
White Cameron Cash Sr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Williams Nicole Lynn Jr Pre-Social Work Social Work
MADISON Atterbury Julie Victoria Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Beach Megan Sue So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Bennett Rebekah Lynn Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Bowlin Courtney Jane Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Buckman Ashley Grace Sr Topical Major Arts and Sciences
Buscher James Frederick Fr Psychology Arts and Sciences
CHOWNING CHELSEA ELISE Y1 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Cook William Shane Fr Theatre Fine Arts
Cornelison Christina Lynn Sr English Arts and Sciences
Crutcher Rebecca Rey Fr Pre-Clinical Laboratory Sciences Health Sciences
Cummings Bobbie Jo Sr Nursing Nursing
Duncan Aaron Michael Sr Forestry Agriculture
Higgins Matthew Thomas Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Holt Henry Cowardin Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Jones Brian D Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Kang Esse Sr English Arts and Sciences
Lucke Jason Alan Sr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts and Sciences
Montgomery Erin Kristine Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Mowery Matthew James Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Orloff Jesse John Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Park Louis Boone Sr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Pascal Kevin Matthew Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Reynolds Joshua Adam Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Rhee Sonja Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Rufty Shonna Hall Y4 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Smith Elizabeth A Y2 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Sowash Amy Marie Jr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Stump Racheal Renee' So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Tudor Tracy Renae Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Tyree Amanda Kalyn Fr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Whisman Tyler Ray Y2 Pharmacy Pharmacy
White Andrea Nichole So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
White Elizabeth Railey Jr Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Williams Dustin Burnham Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Williams Robert Andrew Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Winterbottom Daniel Noah So Mathematics Arts and Sciences
Withers Dana Nichole Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Woodman Benjamin Sr Topical Major Arts and Sciences
Worley Preston C Jr History Arts and Sciences
MAGOFFIN Allen Sarah Joyce So Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Howard Elisabeth Megan Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Puckett Lisa Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
MARION Bradshaw Abby Caldwell Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Bradshaw Amanda Michelle Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Elder Joshua Joseph Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
George Matthew Neville Jr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Goodin Lauren Elizabeth So Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Gootee Haley Michelle Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Gribbins Jeremy Lee Sr Management Business and Economics
Hill Karen Rose Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Johnson Maria Ann Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
Lanham Lynn Manry Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
Marks Lindsay Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Mattingly Sarah Elizabeth Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Mills Gregory Adam Jr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Royse Elizabeth Ann Sr Secondary Education - Science Education Education
Smith Ersel Scott Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Thomas Matthew John So Kinesiology Education
Yates Ann-Michelle So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Yates Kara Louella Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
MARSHALL Bailey Kristen Irene Sr Nursing Nursing
Bailey Lacey Ann Fr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Barga Rachel Lee Jr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Beck Ryan Tyler Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Bevil Stephanie Christine Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Blackwell Crystal Renee Sr Management Business and Economics
Burchett Brent Daniel So Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Carr Tiffany Michelle Jr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Cope Myles Nathaniel Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
David Shea Brianne Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Gregory Casey R Sr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Hall Nichole Jr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Patel Anita Natvar Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Spiceland Clayton Mills Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Sullivan Richard Henry, III Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Tabor Suzy Dee So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Trammell Lance Aaron Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
MARTIN Varney Adam Lee Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
MASON Beebe Lindsay Jennings Jr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Bertram Leslee Anne Sr Nursing Nursing
Bone Melissa Paige So English Arts and Sciences
Carpenter Sarah Beth Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Hendrickson Martha Alexander Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hensley Rachel Charisse Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hensley Rebecca Hope Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Lambert Amy Michelle Sr Elementary Education Education
Lewis Ashley Inez Y4 Pharmacy Pharmacy
McHugh Rebecca Faye Sr Elementary Education Education
Patton Matthew Evan Jr Undeclared Agriculture
Taylor Sophronia Caress So Anthropology Arts and Sciences
Vice Jonathan Seth Jr Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Weddle Danielle Lee Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
MCCRACKEN Armbruster Ashley Nicole Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Austin Brandon Stewart Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Beckman Amanda Carole Y1 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Bradley Ellen Rose So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Brantley Erin Paige Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Brown Amanda Carol So Middle School Education Education
Bussey Kenneth Ray, Jr. Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Canup Emily Ann Sr Elementary Education Education
Cecil Caitlyn Renee So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Champion Daniel Grey Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Cooper Elizabeth Anne Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Cosoreanu Ioana Fr Foreign Languages and International Economics - German Arts and Sciences
Elias Jeremy Sam Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Ellis Eric James Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Eveland Valerie Nicole Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Fagan Andrea Nicole So Political Science Arts and Sciences
Feather Bradley William Fr Pre-Mining Engineering Engineering
Futrell Bethany Lavina Fr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Garrett Leslie Michelle Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Grimm Jessie Nicole Sr Nursing Nursing
Hall Amy Renee Sr Middle School Education Education
Hawes Kyle David Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Hodges James Gabe Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Holloway Jamie A. Jr Management Business and Economics
Irvan Randall Douglas Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Johnstone Chlodys Elizabeth So Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Jones Jessica Danielle Jr Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Jones Matthew Tyler Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Lady Kristy L Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Maddox Amanda Margaret Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Malast Allison Leigh Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
McIntosh Shawn Thomas Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Meeks Jillian Lee Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Miller Rachel Elaine Jr Art Education Fine Arts
Owen Benjamin Michael Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Owens Emily Ann Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Parker Emily Suzanne So English Arts and Sciences
Powless Ashley Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Powless Ryan David Jr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Prewitt Jacob Alan Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Renfroe James William Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Rothwell Natalie Michelle Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Russell Robert P Jr Economics Business and Economics
Schaberg Rebekah Marie Jr Architecture Design
Spiceland Christopher Lee Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Stephens Eric Jason Y4 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Thacher Nathan Scott Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Thompson Christopher Charles Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Tinsley Patrick Ray Sr Computer Science Engineering
Ward Austin Neil Fr Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Watkins Ashley Elizabeth Jr Middle School Education Education
Wattier Jason Mark Jr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Weishaar Kyle David Sr Theatre Fine Arts
MCCREARY Braden Pamela Sue Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
King Kelli Chantay Y2 Pharmacy Pharmacy
McDonald Kimberly Raye Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
MCLEAN Brown Dustin Paul So Biology Arts and Sciences
Coakley Virginia Lynn Y1 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Howard Jerrad Theodore Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Kessinger Ashley Gale Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Kittinger Dora Lashae Jr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts and Sciences
MEADE Allen Todd Gregory Jr Accounting Business and Economics
Aniballi Angela Lyn So Undeclared Agriculture
Campbell Ashley Rose Sr Elementary Education Education
Cole Emily Ryan So Pre-Social Work Social Work
Funk Jennifer Leigh Jr Nursing Nursing
Gossett Shea Michael Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
McCollum Amanda Beth Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Myers Kurt Jeffrey Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Myers Laura Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Orr Jarrod Allen So Pre-Decision Science and Information Systems Business and Economics
Powell Jenny Rose So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Powers Beau Daniel Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Reynolds Michael Anthony Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
MENIFEE Adkins Ashley Marie Sr Nursing Nursing
Ferrell Casie Lynn Sr Spanish Arts and Sciences
MERCER Allen Jessica Claire Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Ashford Andrew James Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Campbell Ashley Brooke Sr Elementary Education Education
Crace Christina Louise Sr Middle School Education Education
Drury Cara Leigh Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Gordon Kourtney L Y1 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Gray Sarah Nicole Sr Elementary Education Education
Hazelwood Ashley Rae Jr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Hernandez Jennifer Lynn Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Inden Franz Ashton Fr Pre-Economics Business and Economics
Jackson Joshua James Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Jackson Justin Ray Jr Pre-Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Kelty Brian Patrick Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Lane Jennifer Carey Sr Management Business and Economics
Lebanion Christopher Ryan So Pre-Mining Engineering Engineering
McGinnis Aimee Inman Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Murphy Tonya Carmelita Jr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Newby Celia Renee So Secondary Education - English Education Education
Norton Colby Jackson Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Richmond Sean Kenneth Jr Philosophy Arts and Sciences
Thompson Kelly Marie Sr Mining Engineering Engineering
Tirey Charles Keith Sr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Vandivier Laura A Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
MONROE Carter John Michael Fr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Halliday Lacey Mikaela Fr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Ross Kaci Ann-Marie Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
MONTGOMERY Ballestero Diana Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Cant'u Ernesto Alejandro Sr Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Clay John William, III Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Evans Jonathan Overton So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Ferrell Jameson L Y1 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Greene Casie L Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Hammack Meghan Elizabeth So English Arts and Sciences
Hescock Jonah Timothy Fr Pre-Finance Business and Economics
King Katherine Ann So Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
McKenna Virginia Blair Sr Elementary Education Education
Perkins Anthony Dean Sr Management Business and Economics
Sargent Charles Jackson Fr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Shultz Andrew Zachary Fr English Arts and Sciences
Stephens Tara Lea So Political Science Arts and Sciences
Tonning Frederick Joseph Sr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Whitaker Kayla Rae Sr English Arts and Sciences
Wolsky Colleen Helen So Secondary Education - English Education Education
MORGAN Benton Heather Raye Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
May Zachary McCoy Sr Computer Science Engineering
Perry Justin Tyler Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
MUHLENBERG Bethel Allison Walter So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Browning John Hays Sr Finance Business and Economics
Daugherty Jared Carl Sr Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Hill Alicia Ann Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Joyce Carrie Marie Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Newman Conrad Harding Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Reynolds Shelby Nicole Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Sparks Jessica Lauren Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Vinson Brittany Lynn So Pre-Management Business and Economics
NELSON Abshear Sarah Brooke Sr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Allender Jessica Erin Y3 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Ballard Angela Jill So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Ballard John Bland, Jr. Sr Economics Business and Economics
Barnes Catherine Rose Fr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Block Lindsay Michelle Sr Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Bowling Katharine Rose Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Boyd Megan Lyn Sr Elementary Education Education
Brady Lara Lee So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Buckman Abbey Stoner Sr Middle School Education Education
Clements Twyman Samuel Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Coulter Jane Anne So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Downs James Matthew Sr Computer Science Engineering
Etheredge Margaret Jean Sr Elementary Education Education
Hagan Lucy Marie So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Hendren Amanda Nicole Sr Kinesiology Education
Hicks Mary Elizabeth Sr Economics Business and Economics
Hill Jeremy Ryan Jr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Humkey Lindsey Morgan So Biology Arts and Sciences
Ishmael Joshua Alexander Sr Materials Engineering Engineering
Johnson Jesseca Greear Fr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Kirkbride Melanie Alyce Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Lamont Russell Linn Jr Mining Engineering Engineering
Manion Patricia Ann Sr History Arts and Sciences
Mattingly Todd Joseph, II Y1 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Osborne Lauran September Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Partington Jessica Jaymes Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Peterson Samantha Sarah So Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Potts Kelly ReAnn Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Riggs Leah Andrea Sr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Ritchie Ashleigh Y2 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Ritchie Joseph David, Jr. So Biology Arts and Sciences
Smith Aimee Elizabeth Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Sorentrue Michelle Marie Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Spalding Megan Nicole Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Sutton Elizabeth Ann Sr Kinesiology Education
Sweeney Sarah Elizabeth So Nursing Nursing
Thomas Christopher Lee Sr Architecture Design
Thomason Charles Lee, II Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Thompson Aaron Michael So Pre-Management Business and Economics
Thompson Karen Michelle Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Watts Elizabeth Lena So Geography Arts and Sciences
NICHOLAS Gilvin Lesley Anne Fr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Hunter Ryan Colby Sr Computer Science Engineering
Linville Mindy Simons Y3 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Livingood Irvin Lee Fr Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Mattox Teresa Louise Sr Elementary Education Education
McFarland Ashley Ann So Psychology Arts and Sciences
OHIO Beck Samantha Leigh Fr Pre-Physician Assistant Studies Health Sciences
Blacklock Sarah Elizabeth Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Byers Jessica Elizabeth Mae Jr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Fields Ryan Tennile Sr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Filback Tammy Sue Sr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Fulkerson Zachary Bennett Sr Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Hickey Jessica Marie So Biology Arts and Sciences
Hines Jordan Scott Sr Architecture Design
Matthews Samantha Dionne Sr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Westerfield Bailey Elizabeth Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Westerfield Britney Kay Fr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Westerfield Michelle Lynn Y3 Pharmacy Pharmacy
OLDHAM Arvin Cheri Ann Fr Elementary Education Education
Ashley Lauren Nicole Sr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Bailey Brittany Ann Jr English Arts and Sciences
Belcher Whitney Nicole Jr Elementary Education Education
Boehnke Megan Grace Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Brack Hannah Elizabeth Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Bradford Carrie Ann Jr Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Brandstetter Katie Elizabeth So Nursing Nursing
Brandstetter Megan Michelle Jr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Brehm Amber Maree So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Carter Cambron Neil Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Carter Rachel Nell Sr Elementary Education Education
Cerwinske Kathryn Ann Sr Elementary Education Education
Clark Scott Gregory Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Clinton Christina Marie Sr Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Coleman Kendrick Anthony Sr Decision Science and Information Systems Business and Economics
Cooper Rebecca Ann Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Covault Nicholas Michael So Music Performance Fine Arts
Daman Zachary William Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Davis Rachel Elizabeth Jr Foreign Languages and International Economics - German Arts and Sciences
DeFerraro Ashley Ann Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Dennis Drew Gregory So Pre-Management Business and Economics
Doty Jessica Alice Sr Elementary Education Education
Dowell Carla Annie Lee So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Gallas Chadwick Gregory Fr Architecture Design
Gasser Kimberly Erin Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Geers Meredith Ann Fr Undeclared Education
Green Melissa Marie Jr Kinesiology Education
Hadizadeh Rameen Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Hagan Lindsay Catherine Sr Elementary Education Education
Haley Raymond Carter, IV Jr Pre-Economics Business and Economics
Hay Stephanie Lynn So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Heppermann Brett Joseph Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Hincker Shannon Danielle So Mathematics Arts and Sciences
Holt Elizabeth Jordan So Pre-Baccalaureate Arts Administration Fine Arts
Huber Michelle Renee So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Hughes Christopher Weston Sr Finance Business and Economics
James Katelyn Ann Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Jaracz Kyle Vincent Sr Finance Business and Economics
Knapp Kerry Louise So Art Education Fine Arts
Kuiper Max Emerson So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Landgrave Kristen Ann Jr Social Work Social Work
Lee Sarah Louise Fr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Lund Steven M So Architecture Design
Lurding Lindsay Kay Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Macht Tabitha Chevonne Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Matheis Rachel Ann Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Morris Breanna Laurelle So Architecture Design
Mullen Caitlin Elisabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Nichols Matt Milburn Jr Economics Business and Economics
North Rachael Anne Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Nowotny Lindsay Brooke Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
O'Barr Daniel Pierce Sr Nursing Nursing
O'Bryan Allison Lynette Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Obradovich Courtney Ross Jr Elementary Education Education
Peak William Joseph, III So Pre-Management Business and Economics
Rabold Melissa Anne Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Riley Brittney Lea Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Robertson John Hampton So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Rose Lauren Michelle Y2 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Roy Janet Lorraine Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Rumsey Ashley Suzette Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Russell Alexandra Brower Jr Elementary Education Education
Sellars Amy Rachelle Sr Elementary Education Education
Sermersheim Margaret Rebecca Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Snyder Ashlee Nicole Sr Management Business and Economics
Storrie Matthew Blake Sr Architecture Design
Stover Rebekah E So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Such Nicholas Alexander So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Swope Richard Stover Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Tatum Timothy Scott So Biology Arts and Sciences
Thompson Katherine Leigh So Mathematics Arts and Sciences
Underwood Kelsey Leigh Fr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts and Sciences
Wheatley Anne Victoria Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Withrow Chadwick Andrew Fr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Woody Jeffrey Carl Sr Finance Business and Economics
OWEN Marston Landon Todd Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Martin Mitchell Walter So Physics Arts and Sciences
Minch Jaclyn Beth Sr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Myers Allison Elizabeth Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Vannarsdall Michael L Jr Pre-Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
OWSLEY Boggs Amanda A Sr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Cooper Dustin Allen Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Gibson Nicholas Finley Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Rasner Jessica Lynn So Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
PENDLETON Hughes Emily Alexandra So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Woofter Leslie-Ann Sr Art History Fine Arts
PERRY Abner Benjamin Cody Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Cornett Lucinda Jane Sr Political Science Arts and Sciences
France Jaime Susan Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Hammonds Kristin Ashley Sr Elementary Education Education
Holmes Devon Rae Fr History Arts and Sciences
Housley Jon Joseph So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Reed Emily Van Meter Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Sidwell Lindsay Marie So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Sizemore Brent Allen Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Smith Michael K. Sr English Arts and Sciences
Sturdivant Jessica Nicole Sr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Wells Warren Brandon Jr Pre-Economics Business and Economics
Yonts David Bruce Sr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Japanese Arts and Sciences
PIKE Abshire Demetrius A Sr Nursing Nursing
Alley Kirstie Lynn Sr Management Business and Economics
Cantrell Tommy Bruce Jr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Combs Brooke Danielle So Middle School Education Education
Davis Kate Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education Education
Davis Laura Kendrick So Middle School Education Education
Davis Matthew Tyler Jr German Arts and Sciences
Davis Tara Lee Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Deskins Amanda Paige Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Duruttya Joshua Curtis Sr Social Work Social Work
Dye Sarah Elizabeth So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Elkins Christie Renee Sr Elementary Education Education
Gooch Gabriel Mark Jr Accounting Business and Economics
Hale Morgan Alison So Nursing Nursing
Hobbs Anna Laura Jr Elementary Education Education
Hopkins Polly Elisabeth Sr French Arts and Sciences
Howard Justin So Biology Arts and Sciences
Howard Shawna Elaine Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hunt Sarah Coleman Fr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Keathley Phillip Donald So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Leedy Christopher Adam So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Maynard Sara Dawn Jr Elementary Education Education
Miller Weslie Payton So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Mullins Bobbi Jo Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Parrish Jesse Marvin Fr Pre-Economics Business and Economics
Pinson Kyle Bryant Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Ratliff Patrick Donovan Sr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Reynolds Shaun Morgan Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Smith Donald Lee, Jr. Jr English Arts and Sciences
Smith Julie Annette Y1 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Stiltner Marley Shiree Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Sykes Lora Elaine So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Tackett Britney Shea So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Viego Michelle Celestina Jr Secondary Education - Science Education Education
Vowels Bobbi Anne So Sociology Arts and Sciences
Webb Delena Gayle Jr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Wilson Elizabeth Erin Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Wright Barry Neil Sr Economics Business and Economics
Wright Traeton Brock So Sociology Arts and Sciences
POWELL Grogan Mark James, Jr. Sr Mathematics Arts and Sciences
Hall Rosanna Lynn Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Johnson Brooke LaNeil Sr Elementary Education Education
Mallory Lauren Summer So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Mize Amanda Jane Jr German Arts and Sciences
Rankin Sarah Rae Jr Finance Business and Economics
Reed Wallace Keith, II Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Saylor James Aaron So English Arts and Sciences
Shepherd Micah Douglas Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
White Joseph Mark Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
PULASKI Arnett Chelsey Finia Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Boswell Mary Alison So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Braun Kristopher Adam So Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Brewster David Aaron Sr Architecture Design
Brumback Alan Michael Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Bumgardner Toni Denise Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Butler John N Sr Architecture Design
Childers Cara Louise So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Cole Sarah Jackson So English Arts and Sciences
Denney Erica Nicole Sr Elementary Education Education
Diamond Ashley Nicole Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Dick Tamara Lynn Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Edwards Krystal Renee Sr English Arts and Sciences
Erp Jordan Sr Mathematics Arts and Sciences
Fix Michael Paul Sr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Ford Lucas Bailey So Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Garland Robert Nelson Sr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Garrison Samatha June So Spanish Arts and Sciences
Goff Elizabeth Danielle Jr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership - Education Agriculture
Gover Lauren Elizabeth Sr Secondary Education - Spanish Education Education
Hancock Donna Lynn Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Hoskins Ashley Nicole Jr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Irvine Amy Russell Fr Mathematics Arts and Sciences
Kavanagh Lindsay E Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Linnins Amber Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Miller Elizabeth Ann Sr Elementary Education Education
Moneyhon Michael Paul Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Monge Claudia Maria Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Morris Melody Kay Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Mullins Kennetha Dawn Jr Elementary Education Education
Neikirk Laura Michelle Jr Food Science Agriculture
Obaidi Mohammed Mark Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Payton Lori Gayle Fr Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Pyles Heather Irene Jr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Ramsey Cassandra Ann Jr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Sherry Christopher James Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Sherry Kathleen Marie So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Shoemaker Britani Ann Jr Elementary Education Education
Stringer Miranda Brooke Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Stringer Nicholas Brittain Sr Sociology Arts and Sciences
Thompson Britney Marie Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Tohill Kathryn Gwynn Y1 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Tomlinson Dustin Ryan Jr Finance Business and Economics
ROBERTSON Hamblin Jennifer Marie Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Hamblin Julie Dawn Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
ROCKCASTLE Barnes Renee Nicole Sr Nursing Nursing
McKinney Shena Gail Sr Elementary Education Education
Whitaker William Matthew Fr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership - Education Agriculture
ROWAN Anderson Tara Rose Y4 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Aslam Bilal Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Barker Patrick Ford Sr Geography Arts and Sciences
Bond Ronald Brandon Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Bowlds Jamie Lee Y3 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Doerrfeld Amanda Nicole Sr English Arts and Sciences
Lewis Ryan A Sr Anthropology Arts and Sciences
Newcomb Oliver Thomas, IV So Biology Arts and Sciences
Norwood Randi Lauren Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Scott Brian Thomas Jr Geology Arts and Sciences
Snyder Kristen Marie So Political Science Arts and Sciences
Snyder Lauren Michelle Sr Architecture Design
Willenbrink Sarah Susan Fr German Arts and Sciences
Withrow Galen Patrick Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Wood Rachel E Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Zargari Mehrnoush Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
RUSSELL Aaron Derek Lee So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Blankenship Erin Ashley Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Evans Amber Dionne Y1 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Grider Jonathan Beck Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
SCOTT Beltz Wesley Charles Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Benavides Alejandro Rafael So Accounting Business and Economics
Crago David Scott Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Davidson Kelly Ann So Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Day Esta Marisa Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Evans Rachel Adelaide Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Feazell Staci Renee Sr Elementary Education Education
Felt Taylor Hayden So Philosophy Arts and Sciences
Fluty Anthony Wayne, Jr. So Art Studio Fine Arts
Gray Rachael LeAnn Jr Elementary Education Education
Grinstead David Curtis Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Hamilton James Donovan Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Harpole Clifford Edward Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Hibberd Theodora Marshall C. So Architecture Design
Hill Hollie Winn So Anthropology Arts and Sciences
Hubbard Kasey Ann So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Johnson Amanda Lynn Jr Middle School Education Education
Johnson Emily Kelly Sr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Jones Michael H Jr Management Business and Economics
Kelly Brad Richard So Biology Arts and Sciences
Knight Jenny Lynn Sr Elementary Education Education
Kuns Candice Brooke Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Lewis Stephen Andrew Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Lucas Ashley Allen Sr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Lyons Alison Marie Sr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
MacCaskey Molly Bee Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Marshall Ryan Thomas Sr Finance Business and Economics
McDonald Robert David Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Meeks Claudia Nicole Jr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Nelson David Ford So Biology Arts and Sciences
Newell Jennifer Colleen Sr Social Work Social Work
Ostermeier Sandra Kathleen Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Overall Olivia Eileen Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Pantano John Joseph, II Sr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Parrish Amanda A Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Partin Daniel Doran Fr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Phelps Susan Blair Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Pierce Tiffany Hope Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Price Kristin Denise Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Reese Chad Michael Fr Philosophy Arts and Sciences
Ryan Ashley Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education Education
Ryker Stephen Jared Fr Computer Science Engineering
Shuff Ashley Renae Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Southworth Corey Lynn Sr Nursing Nursing
Stacy Tyler Joseph Jr Management Business and Economics
Stearns Laura Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Stewart Andrew Cory Sr Kinesiology Education
Stewart Sally Jo Jr Elementary Education Education
Strippelhoff Evan Hunter So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Sutton Drew Alan Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Sutton Ellen Hester Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Swiderski Mary Gabriella Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Tillotson Amy Marie So Pre-Management Business and Economics
Timmons Robin Lynn Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Todd Meagan Lucinda Jr English Arts and Sciences
Wells Mackenzie Logan Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Wiedemann Paul Nicholas Sr Management Business and Economics
Wilhoite Joe Henry Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Woods Amanda Nicole Jr Elementary Education Education
SHELBY Allen Rachel Renee Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Bailey Gregory Lucas Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Bowers Christopher Lane Fr Anthropology Arts and Sciences
Breidert John Thomas Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Dowden Carissa Don Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Doyle Emily Carol Sr Elementary Education Education
Fogarty Carrie Elaine Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Gensheimer Kelly Marie Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Gilbert Jennifer Michelle So Elementary Education Education
Harover Andrew Scott Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Hill Joshua Shane Jr Computer Science Engineering
Hornback Robert William Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Hurley Audrey Layne Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Key Ann Jeanette Sr Spanish Arts and Sciences
LeCompte Mallori Jane Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Logan Wesley Scott Jr Finance Business and Economics
Meador Julia Dawn Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Milburn Kallie Marie Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Miller Reagan Joe Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Mowery Ashley Meagan Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Probus Ashley Charlton Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Roberts Courtney Patricia So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Roberts Tiffany Renee Jr Elementary Education Education
Ross Jonathan Freeman Sr Mathematical Economics Arts and Sciences
Russell Cooper Earl So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Scott Hannah Maria Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Shoultz Amanda Michelle Jr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Tennill Jessica Marguerite Sr Architecture Design
Thomas Karen Marie So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Travis Andrea Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
Villalobos Francisco Javier, II So Political Science Arts and Sciences
Watts Anna Elizabeth So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Watts Mallory Jane So Music Education Fine Arts
Whitlow Elizabeth Ashley So Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Wonderlich Grant Jacob Jr Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Wright Emily Snider So Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Wright James Franklin So Music Education Fine Arts
SIMPSON Bailey Sherese Ann Jr Nursing Nursing
Bush Kaylee Elizabeth Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Emsley Scott Alan Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Graves Tabitha Ann So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Grow Abby Laurence Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hardcastle Katie Michelle Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Hunt Richard Kleinstarink, Jr. Sr Finance Business and Economics
Law Daniel Curtis Jr Management Business and Economics
Littrell Steven Frederic Sr Architecture Design
McBride Mollie Dawn Y1 Pharmacy Pharmacy
McLaren Kerry Elizabeth Sara Fr Music - Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Preston Jessica Beth Fr Elementary Education Education
SPENCER Berry Jennifer Nicole Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Collins Lauren Danielle Jr Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Stalker Sarah Ruth So Elementary Education Education
Tichenor Rebecca Tate Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Watson Ellery Scholl So Mathematics Arts and Sciences
TAYLOR Bloyd Jonathon Cory Sr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Bohanon Ashley Elizabeth So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Breeding Samantha Renae Y4 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Brents Michael Clelland So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Bright Samuel Allen, III Y2 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Cox Amory Elizabeth Fr Pre-Music Education Fine Arts
Cox Emily Ann So Biology Arts and Sciences
Dowling Kristen Marie So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Gilpin Miranda Kay Y4 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Hollenbach Joseph Salmon Fr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Howard Marion Clark, II Sr Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Hudson Nicholas Sean Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Jessie John Baxter So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Johns Jenna Ann Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Lanham Robert Justin So Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Lobb Eric Christopher So Physics Arts and Sciences
McDonald Michael Ray Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Morris Amanda Ellen Sr Elementary Education Education
Morton Jade Ashley Jr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Perkins Cassandra Jo Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Phillips Benjamin Stroud Fr Anthropology Arts and Sciences
Pike Adam Clellon Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Rash Cameron Scott Jr Elementary Education Education
Richards Lindsey Erin Jr Management Business and Economics
Vanover Ashley Elizabeth So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Williams Lindsay Elizabeth Jr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Wise Jennifer Mackenzie Fr Psychology Arts and Sciences
TODD Groves Rosa Ramsey So Political Science Arts and Sciences
Judy Jordan Lynne Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Mansfield Lance Alan Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
West Leigh Ellen So Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
TRIGG Freeman Andrew Thomas Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
McCormick Tamara Jo Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Smith Jessica Nichole Sr Accounting Business and Economics
TRIMBLE Beckner Kathy Lee Sr Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Cook Christian Rea Sr Social Work Social Work
Hawkins Ashley Marie So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
McKinney Jenna Carol Sr Political Science Arts and Sciences
UNION Adelman Emily Paige So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Eckman Robert Mitchell Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
French Adam Daniel Fr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership-Leadership Agriculture
O'Nan Dennis Kyle Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Potter Timothy Dean Sr Finance Business and Economics
Stone John Thomas, III Sr Mathematical Economics Arts and Sciences
Vowels Bradley Thomas So Landscape Architecture Agriculture
WARREN Alley Hannah Elizabeth So Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Becker Jillian Piper Sr Kinesiology Education
Belt Nathan Robert Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Benningfield Caleb Reed Y2 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Bland Ashley Leigh-Anne Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Collins Paul S Sr Linguistics Arts and Sciences
Evans Timothy Samuel Jr Finance Business and Economics
Frasier Benjamin Ruben Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Gardner William Lansing, IV Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Graham Robert Orr, III Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Hall Joshua Allan Fr Pre-Music Performance Fine Arts
Harper Jessica Lynne Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hathaway Erin Marie Jr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Helm Julie Renee Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hunter Amanda Grace Sr Nursing Nursing
Johnson Matthew Jeffrey Sr Kinesiology Education
Joyce Spencer Everett Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Leibfreid Jaclyn Shea Fr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Livchak Denis Andrey Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Marcum Brittany Jordan So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Marley Adam Spencer So Pre-Management Business and Economics
McCracken Courtney Lane Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Moore Jonathan David, III Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Moore Leslie Catherine Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Nelsen Vanessa Anne Jr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Parsley Emily Elaine Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Pickering Stephen Pierce Sr History Arts and Sciences
Pyle Ashley Lynn Fr Elementary Education Education
Renfro Timothy Allon, Jr. So Mathematical Economics Arts and Sciences
Rottmann Paul Frederick Fr Pre-Materials Engineering Engineering
Salsman Karen Anne So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Sewell Matthew Allen Sr Architecture Design
Singleton James Paul So Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Smith Robert Matthew Sr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts and Sciences
Spangler Ashley Paige Jr Economics Business and Economics
Tailor Monalisa Mohan Sr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Thompson Nathan Evan Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Trizonova Ludmila Mikhailovna Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Troyer Brian Charles Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Uber Ross Allan Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Volk John-Paul William-Andrew Jr English Arts and Sciences
Wallace Sara Renee So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
WASHINGTON Abell Alison Michelle Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Bartley Barry T. Y2 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Bishop Tara Lynnette Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Clements George Edward So Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Clements Thomas Martin Fr Undeclared Agriculture
Dunsmore Laura Ann Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
George Megan Elizabeth Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
George Michael Neal Jr Finance Business and Economics
Griffith Katherine Ann So Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Hahn Kristen Lynn Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Hardin Brandon Matthew Jr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Lanham Susan Carro Jr Anthropology Arts and Sciences
Medley Richard Wayne Jr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Milburn Christopher Neal Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Riney Lauren Elizabeth So Human Nutrition Agriculture
Settles Jenna Elizabeth Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Smith Elaine Britt Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Smith Molly Katherine So English Arts and Sciences
Stamper Eric Barrett So Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Yaste Amelia Lee Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
WAYNE Brown Joseph Clay Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Brown Natalie Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
Burton Elizabeth Ashley Jr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Conley Jamie Alan Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Corder Amanda Sue So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Dick Evan Kristopher Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Huffaker Elisha Jean So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Jones Shelby Nicole Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Mayer Brian Andrew Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Sidwell Rachel Elizabeth Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Tucker Brian L Jr Secondary Education - English Education Education
West Tyler Christopher Fr Computer Science Engineering
WEBSTER Elder Stacey Ann Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Shelton Carly Ann Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Winstead Lora Lee Sr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Wright Chase Kendall Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
WHITLEY Baker Alison Leigh Sr Architecture Design
Blount Whitney Renee Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Buck Jeremy Lee Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Cobb Michael Clay Sr Decision Science and Information Systems Business and Economics
Cornette Britney Lizetta Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Croley Garrett Will Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Croley Rebekah Jaline So Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Davis Leslie Ellen Jr Accounting Business and Economics
Dixon John William Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Foley Chandra Tenille So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Harrison Christopher Scott Jr Sociology Arts and Sciences
Jackson Andrew Perry Jr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Kalyan Sneha Shashikant Fr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Kinsel Christopher Wayne Jr History Arts and Sciences
Loudermelt Ricky Ray, Jr. Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Lynch Andrew Lee So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Mackey Sharon Jay Y4 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Meadors Andrea Michal Jr Mathematical Economics Arts and Sciences
Mitchell Samantha Nacole Fr Food Science Agriculture
Souder Emily Jane Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Steely Paula Paige Sr Kinesiology Education
Tye Nickea Leann So Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
White Johnna Ruth Sr Secondary Education - Spanish Education Education
Williams Nicole Lynn So English Arts and Sciences
Zik James Travis Jr Middle School Education Education
Zik Russell Florentz So Communication Communications & Information Studies
WOLFE Meyer Katherine Nicole Fr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Risner Justin Grant Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Sargent Vanna Vanessa Michelle Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Smith Hope Denise Spencer Y3 Pharmacy Pharmacy
WOODFORD Bostrom Maria Shake Sr Architecture Design
Bott Jonathan David Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Brown Victoria Jayne So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Combs Lynette Kay Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Craig Lauren Nicole Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Dickey Jodi Ann Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Dowell Amanda Jean So Kinesiology Education
Fox Ashley Dawn Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Franklin Morgan Edwin Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Friddle Kari Elise So Elementary Education Education
Fryman Christopher Lawrence Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Gibson Hallie Craig Sr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Graddy Isaac Manly Jr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Hamlin Ryan Scott Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Hart Kelly Anne So History Arts and Sciences
Hays Zachary David Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Hendricks Jeremy William So Management Business and Economics
Henry Joshua David Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Howard Sarah Elizabeth Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Hundley Rachel Marie Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Jones Christine Gettmann Sr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Russian Arts and Sciences
Jones Sarah Marie So Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Kelty Adam Christopher Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Knoll Carolyn Elizabeth Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Knoll Margaret Laky Sr Architecture Design
Kocer Dario Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Leonard Joy Anne Sr Architecture Design
Littleton Jason Robert Sr Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
McAninch Kelly Grace Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Mitchell Marcus Adam Jr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Moughamian Stephen Matthew So Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Mullins Jessica Lynn Sr Social Work Social Work
Oliver Chase Paul Sr Management Business and Economics
Pankratz Elizabeth Marie Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Parisel Antoinette Maureen Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Parrish William Hockaday, Jr. Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Pope Sara Nicole Sr Elementary Education Education
Rodgers Lindsey Nicole Sr Social Work Social Work
Schenck Sarah Elizabeth Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Sellers Violet Anne Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Sellers Zachariah Payne Fr Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Settles Lindsey Jean Y2 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Smiley Keith Alan Jr Computer Science Engineering
Snyder Steven Andrew Fr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Thompson Tiffany Marylois Sr Geography Arts and Sciences
Tomey Justin Michael Fr Physics Arts and Sciences
Webb Andrew Thomas Fr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Wood Taylor Harris Jr English Arts and Sciences
Woods Lisa Marie Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Young Rachael Gross Sr Nursing Nursing