FALL 2005 DEAN'S LIST OUT OF STATE
STATE LAST NAME FIRST/MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
ALABAMA Bierman Jacob Brian Jr Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Dixon Johanna Michelle Jr Elementary Education Education
Fritschner John Campbell Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Mackay Brock MacNeil Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Taylor Martha Anne Jr Anthropology Arts and Sciences
ARKANSAS Mathis Amanda Necole Jr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
CALIFORNIA Brown Jo Ellen Jr Kinesiology Education
Brown Michael Sheldon Jr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Buchanan Kyle David Sr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Dimkich Ashley May Fr Elementary Education Education
Kern Larissa Briere Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Kim Lydia Ari Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Lopez Steven Joseph Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Smith Brett Cameron So Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
West Cynthia Lynn Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
COLORADO Allen Sarah Elizabeth Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Fine Corey Beth Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Kessack Sarah Corinne Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Koehler Ruth Anna So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Meade Erica Elaine So Economics Arts and Sciences
Twist Katherine Elizabeth Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
CONNECTICUT Gissing Kathryn Dineen Sr Elementary Education Education
Kovacs Caroline Anne So Elementary Education Education
Meehan Daniel Alexander So Economics Arts and Sciences
Pawlik Lisa Elizabeth Jr History Arts and Sciences
Younger Shannon Marie Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
DELAWARE Burns Sarah Louise Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Carlson Jessica Alexandra Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
DIST. OF COL. Al-Kabandi Jasmin Ibrahim Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Amplo Morriah Korry Sr Interior Design Design
FLORIDA Allen Samantha Suzanne So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Baum Mathew Jr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Buchert Abbey Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
Cass-Salveson Christopher Brent Sr Finance Business and Economics
Conaway Michael David So Computer Science Engineering
Crowley Cara Leigh Sr Elementary Education Education
Cummings Matthew Collin Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Davis Kyle Andrew Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Donnelly Jennifer Lynn Jr Management Business and Economics
Doster Bradley Austin Jr Finance Business and Economics
Fertic Ashley Nicole Jr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Hitch Charles Ross Jr English Arts and Sciences
Rudy Danielle Young Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Rutledge Lindsey Michelle Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Schwenk Joelle Marie Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Sesbeau Carolyn Jeanne Jr Pre-Baccalaureate Arts Administration Fine Arts
Worley Kathleen Guinn Sr Elementary Education Education
Young Madison Lee Fr Political Science Arts and Sciences
GEORGIA Cain Dakin Edward Sr Sociology Arts and Sciences
Carmichael Sarah Margaret So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Choyce Matthew Randall Fr Pre-Economics Business and Economics
Cramer Brandon Joseph Jr Management Business and Economics
Dailey Allyson Anne Fr Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Emerson Aaron Reed Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Farnham Daniel Wayne Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Fleming Jennifer Leigh Jr Elementary Education Education
Gales Michelle Monique Nicole Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Henn Rachel Nicole So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Johnson Elizabeth Sullivan So Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Jordan Jessica Lynn Jr Elementary Education Education
Keefe John William, IV Sr History Arts and Sciences
Laity Jamie Elizabeth So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Lambert Elizabeth Anne Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Lewis Lindsay Marie Jr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Owen Peter Christian Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Prestigiacomo Kara Lynn Sr Nursing Nursing
Prince Katherine Elizabeth Jr Architecture Design
Rogers Lauren Nicole So Sociology Arts and Sciences
Schuenemeyer Sarah Elizabeth Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Shah Harsh Rajesh Jr Pre-Economics Business and Economics
Smith Walter Ryan So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Weinschenk Kimberly Anne Jr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Weiss Amanda Nicole So Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Zakin Jaclyn Barrie Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
ILLINOIS Anker Lauren Elizabeth Fr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Aten Kathleen Dell Jr Elementary Education Education
Biggs Adam Arthur So History Arts and Sciences
Black Rhiannon Leigh So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Blankenship Julie Kay Jr Economics Arts and Sciences
Blumthal Hillary Jo Fr Kinesiology Education
Boyle Megan Mary So Elementary Education Education
Brankin Patrick Joseph Fr History Arts and Sciences
Brosten Cara Rachel Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Buchler Kristina Michelle So Interior Design Design
Burel Melissa Anne Sr Elementary Education Education
Buzogany Sarah Elizabeth Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Cadrecha Joseph Wahlund So Political Science Arts and Sciences
Cooley Stephanie Leah Fr Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Cosgrove Molly Marie So Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts and Sciences
Craver Laura Beth Fr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Dunn Samantha Rose Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Florence Gina Marie Jr Kinesiology Education
Gagnon Julie Kristine Jr Elementary Education Education
Gantz Mallory Bell Jr Kinesiology Education
Gowda Shoba Shive So Secondary Education - Science Education Education
Gracely Sarah E. Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Hahn Edward Henry, Jr. So Secondary Education - English Education Education
Hauser Nicole Anne So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Heskel Jessica C So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Hilliard Ryan Laramie So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Himel Lauren Hilton Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Hinrichs Courtney Yates Jr Management Business and Economics
Hinton Kelly Jean So Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Hoekstra Candy Lee Jr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Hofheimer Andrew Joseph So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Jarboe Leigh Ann Sr Nursing Nursing
Kalas Kelli Ann Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Kaplan Amy Kristine Sr Kinesiology Education
Kirby Nicole Marie So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Kotz Sarah Elizabeth Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Krishnappa Pooja Srinivas Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
LaVallie Meghan Marie Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Lambert Alison Elizabeth Sr English Arts and Sciences
Linwick Lindsey Ann Sr English Arts and Sciences
Loscheider Scott Patrick So Kinesiology Education
Lubicky Anne Marie Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Mickley Amanda Nicole Jr Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
O'Brien Benjamin Patrick Fr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Paulini Eric Michael So Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Popp Melissa Blair Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Porter Jenna Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Prendergast Amanda Lynn So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Prosniewski Lisa Marie Fr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Rahmel Jason Richard Sr Middle School Education Education
Riesing Robert Ronald So Kinesiology Education
Risner Kathryn Gail So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Rogers Elizabeth Augustyn Sr Nursing Nursing
Ruff Kathryn Marie Jr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Schick Natalie Elizabeth Sr Sociology Arts and Sciences
Schmelzel Anne Kathryn Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Shelley Danielle Leann So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Shultz Tanner Hammond Jr Finance Business and Economics
Sislow Meredith Joann Jr Health Promotion Education
Smith Margaret Johanna Jr English Arts and Sciences
Solomon Anne Germaine Jr Elementary Education Education
Soper Sislye Hanson Fr Elementary Education Education
Sorge Linnea Michelle Sr Architecture Design
Stancel Michelle Rose Sr Elementary Education Education
Sutton Margaret Elizabeth So Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Tennant Jamie McDonald Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
Theis Katherine M Sr Elementary Education Education
Trauger Gina Lauren Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Tyler David Michael Jr Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Vinyard Susan Lucia Fr Elementary Education Education
Vojtsek Rachel Anne So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Wittenauer Amber Nicole Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Works Tyler Colby So History Arts and Sciences
de Rivera Catherine Margaret Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
INDIANA Ackermann Paul Michael Jr Mathematical Economics Arts and Sciences
Adams Ashley Elizabeth Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Allen Tara Leigh Jr Health Promotion Education
Anderson Elizabeth Marie So Accounting Business and Economics
Back Ashley Nicole Fr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Beetz Rachel Leigh Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Bond Nichole Louise Jr Foreign Languages and International Economics - French Arts and Sciences
Brammer Michelle Elizabeth Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Braun Sara Ann Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Briscoe Miranda Jean Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Brown John Crandall Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Byrd Cassandra Leigh Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Caldwell Sarah Elizabeth So English Arts and Sciences
Campbell Holly Nicole Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Carwein Chad Gregory Fr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Charles Daniel Ryan Fr Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Conrad Kelly Layne Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Cosmas Christina Elise So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Davidson Brittany Sharon Sr Interior Design Design
Dewan Rex Nathan Fr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Dossey Anna Hall So Nursing Nursing
Fadde Elizabeth Angelyn Fr Pre-Materials Engineering Engineering
Farley Britney Lynne Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Friedgood Lindsay Michelle So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Golder Nicolas Wayne So Kinesiology Education
Gough Allison Kathleen Sr English Arts and Sciences
Grace Courtney Alysia Sr Elementary Education Education
Groen Kristen Elizabeth So Biology Arts and Sciences
Hanes Sarah Merritt Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Hoehne Amber Christine Jr Nursing Nursing
Huffman Kathryn Elizabeth Sr Middle School Education Education
Keffaber Stefanie Michelle Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Kendall Amy Lynn Jr Elementary Education Education
Kruer Alan Wayne So Forestry Agriculture
Ludwig Elizabeth Ann Jr Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Lykens Jillian Leigh Sr Secondary Education - German Education Education
Mand Katie Marie Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Maniscalco Gregory Michael So Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Masten Katie Diane So Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
McCaslin Rachel Louise Jr Social Work Social Work
McDermott Matthew Richard So Art Studio Fine Arts
Meacham Jonathan Chase Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Milkova Maria Mladenova Sr Architecture Design
Milligan Dana Brianne Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Mills Brandon Allen Fr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Muegge Cari Alyssa Sr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership - Communication Agriculture
Nall Kristina Michelle Sr Management Business and Economics
Olvera Charles Robert So Music Performance Fine Arts
Orick Heather Anne Fr Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Owen Emily Louise Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Pohl Carissa Lynn Jr Elementary Education Education
Powless Kathryn Anne Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Prather Ashley Shea Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Prekopa Angelica A Fr Anthropology Arts and Sciences
Price William Alexander, II Fr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Retrum Kari Ann So Middle School Education Education
Russell Allison Lucile Fr Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Ruth Katie Lynn Sr Nursing Nursing
Schloemer Andrew Michael Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Schulz Kailey Jo So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Sifford Tell Fenton Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Sims Laurel Lee Fr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Stanutz Katherine Elizabeth Sr Finance Business and Economics
Steinkuhl Melinda Eleanor Sr Architecture Design
Todderud Lindsey Ann So Architecture Design
White Katie Anne Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Wilson Kara Michelle Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Wraley Lauren Elizabeth Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
IOWA Sheffield Aaron Christopher Jr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Russian Arts and Sciences
KANSAS Butler Elizabeth Catherine Sr Secondary Education - Science Education Education
Harris Turner John Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
LOUISIANA Bryan Annie M Sr Nursing Nursing
Patterson Ryan James Fr Pre-Finance Business and Economics
MAINE Aziz Luna M So Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
MARYLAND Axel Tracy Ann Jr Kinesiology Education
Boskin Kevin Martin So Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Cannon Dana Michelle Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Nehmer Jason Robert Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Parker Whitney Alyssa So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Thomas-Kunjoo Michael Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
MASSACHUSETTS Chitwood Mary Caroline Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Elliott Julia Ann Sr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Magruder Christopher Lynn Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Visser Marike So Animal Sciences Agriculture
MICHIGAN Anderson Amber Lin Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Bright Katherine J. Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Bucy Adam Joseph Sr Management Business and Economics
Cooke Natalie N. Fr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Dillery Megan Lynn Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Fleishaker Erin Lynn So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Fowler Sierra Lynn Fr Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Friend Sarah Becherer Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Gering Claudia Margarete So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Grandis Colleen Marie Jr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Hill Stephanie Joy Sr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Johnson Daniel W Y2 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Muir Anna E Sr Middle School Education Education
Myers Kaitlin Ashley Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Nardin Michelle Catherine Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Newcomb Molly Elizabeth So Pre-Economics Business and Economics
Sharp David Joseph Sr Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Sierra Elizabeth Diane So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Zellar Ryan Christopher Jr Political Science Arts and Sciences
MINNESOTA Matheis Kimberly Ann So Economics Arts and Sciences
Smith Kevin P Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Thiele Alexander William Sr Economics Arts and Sciences
Waggoner Christina Faye Sr Topical Major Arts and Sciences
MISSOURI Beckmeyer Scott D Fr Architecture Design
Bryant Sarah Elizabeth Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
DeLine Mary Grace Fr Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Dille Colleen Marie Jr Kinesiology Education
Finley Meghan Marie Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Garnett Crystal Lauren Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Haney Kateleen Marshall Jr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Jansen Justin Thomas Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Jones Amanda MaeLynne So Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Morrison Kelley Ann So Elementary Education Education
Pisoni Michelle Leah Jr Interior Design Design
Pruett Kristina Kay Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Rapp Kristen Elaine Fr Food Science Agriculture
Willner Erin Elizabeth Jr Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
NEW HAMPSHIRE Garone Devon Fairfield Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Hirsch Bradley Richard Jr Management Business and Economics
Morelli Jessica Lynne Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
NEW JERSEY DeSantis Christopher Daniel Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Whitt John Michael Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
NEW MEXICO Kansler Zachary Joseph Fr Political Science Arts and Sciences
NEW YORK Armstrong Christine Mary Sr Finance Business and Economics
Chesser Andrew Brian Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Cogar Stephanie Lynn Jr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts and Sciences
Cunningham Marissa Keely Jr Classics Arts and Sciences
Davis Brandon Jeffrey Sr Management Business and Economics
Frame Shannon Marie Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Meredith Lisa Marie Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Moore Kaitlyn Dianne Fr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Peritore Nicole Rachael Sr Kinesiology Education
Seidlinger Kate Lynn So Geography Arts and Sciences
Smiley Hannah Kay Sr Marketing Business and Economics
NORTH CAROLINA Barnes Matthew Niles Jr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Benson Julia Marie Jr Social Work Social Work
Cox Lydia Katherine Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Hazelwood Molly Suzanne Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Huggins Hannah Elizabeth Fr Foreign Languages and International Economics - German Arts and Sciences
Johnson Rachel Layne So Biology Arts and Sciences
Kaplan Julian David Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Kennedy Stacy Lynne Fr Music Education Fine Arts
LaMaster Erin Elizabeth Travis So Elementary Education Education
Lowry Todde Carter Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Meyer Mark Ryan Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Pelton Marie Elise So Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Rabinovich Shaina Marie Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Redinger Melinda Kae Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Thompson Jessica Lynn Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Whitaker Jaclyn Leigh Sr Architecture Design
Zoeller Shannon Nicole Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
NORTH DAKOTA Baker Jenni Brianne Sr English Arts and Sciences
OHIO Alsip Sara Ann So Elementary Education Education
Anderson Jennifer Rae Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Ayers Casey Lauren Sr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Aynes Megan Elizabeth So Elementary Education Education
Babbitt Emily Rose Fr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Bachman Kristy Mary So Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Bailey Cory Noel Jr Accounting Business and Economics
Baker Sabrina Lynn Jr Music Education Fine Arts
Barr Jacqueline Anne Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Bauerle Allison Marie Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Baulch Diana Lee So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Baumann Julie Christine Y2 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Behrman Alison Paige Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Berger Nicholas Vaughn Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Berry Allison Elizabeth Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Bias Cassie Rae Fr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Bierman Mallory Michelle Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Bissmeyer Allyn Miracle Fr History Arts and Sciences
Bohinc Kyle J Sr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts and Sciences
Boland Julie Michele Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Bollie Lindsey Leigh So Elementary Education Education
Bonistall Tara Nicole Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Bonner Morgan Elizabeth So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Braun Krista Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Brewer Amanda McGregor Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Brinegar Ryan Duane Jr Accounting Business and Economics
Brunsman Katherine Lynn Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Brush Acacia Marie So English Arts and Sciences
Burton Noah Fredrick So Political Science Arts and Sciences
Busse Kristine Lynne Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Campbell Christina Marie Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Carano Courtney Leigh Jr Elementary Education Education
Carr Erin Nicole Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Carreras Adam Joseph Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Cates Sarah Marie Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Cavezza Stephen Edward Jr Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Chamberlin Bethany Lee Sr English Arts and Sciences
Christian Jessica Rae Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Cole Melanie Anne Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Collette Ashley Kaye So Pre-Baccalaureate Arts Administration Fine Arts
Collins Katrina Lee Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Colvin Erin Marie So Nursing Nursing
Comer Dominique Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Cooker David William Fr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Coriell Michael Dane So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Cox Anthony John So Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Cox Megan Mathews Jr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Cunningham Lauran Marie Jr Secondary Education - English Education Education
D'Orio Kimberly Ellen Sr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Daehler Katherine Elizabeth Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Daniels Jessica Susan Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Davies Ashley Catherine Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
DeLotell Christopher Allen Fr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Deakyne Amanda Christine Jr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Denny Lindsey Ann Sr Nursing Nursing
Douglas Sara Elizabeth Jr Nursing Nursing
Downie Kerry-Lyn So Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Drab Allison Michelle Jr Art Education Fine Arts
Drobney Jeremiah T Sr Finance Business and Economics
Druley Kerry Lynn Jr Nursing Nursing
DuBois Laura Marie Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Eickholt Lisa Diane Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Elberfeld Matthew Warren So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Evans Jennifer Christine Sr Architecture Design
Evans Jennifer Gwen Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Evans Jessica Anne Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Feehan Joseph, IV Jr Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Fenix Kelsey Mandy So Kinesiology Education
Ferrell Nakita Marika Fr Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Fisher Peter Garrett Sr Architecture Design
Flamm Matthew Jay Fr Architecture Design
Fleming Angela Nicole Fr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Foertsch Brian Joseph Jr Finance Business and Economics
Folk Gretchen Ann Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Fortunato Adam Stephen Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Franco Nicole Lee Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Frazier Adrienne L Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Fry Kyle Matthew Jr Management Business and Economics
Fulcher Kristen Rochelle Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Fuller Brandt Phillip So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Gardner Jamie Marie So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Goddard Jaclyn D Fr Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Goen Dayna Whitney Jr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Goldsberry Ashley Ann Jr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Goodin Michelle Elizabeth Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Grady Kristen Ann So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Graham Danielle Nicole Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Gruber James Michael So Kinesiology Education
Hajjar Natalie Renee So Nursing Nursing
Hannah Miles Bennett Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Hapner Amanda Michelle Sr Secondary Education - Science Education Education
Hartlaub Clara Mae So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Harvey Anthony Ray Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Hassett Christopher Michael Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hastings Chelsey Rose So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Hays Caroline Nicole Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Hayth Kimberly Faye Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Heckman Benjamin John Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Herier Brittany Nicole Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hill Kelsey Alexandra Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hogan Kathryn Suzanne Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Hollenkamp Katherine Marie Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Holmes Keith Nicholas So Biology Arts and Sciences
Holtmeier Alex Thomas Fr Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Hoovler Stephanie Carol So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hornung Lindsey Nicole Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Howat Amanda Kay So German Arts and Sciences
Hunter Lauren Kimberly Fr History Arts and Sciences
Ivester Nicole Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Jesse Anne Elizabeth So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Job Jessica Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Johnson Courtney Stone So Social Work Social Work
Johnson Michelle Dawn Sr Nursing Nursing
Johnson Ryan Patrick Jr Architecture Design
Jolitz Whitney Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Jones Paul Alexander Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Joyner Katie Elizabeth Fr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Kampfer Lindsay Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Kangas Laura Beth Y1 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Kerber Alexandra Laine Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Kerber Josh Charles Jr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Kilpatrick Emily Margaret So Pre-Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Knoll Michael Joseph So Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Knouff Amber Kay Fr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Konczal Andy Michael Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Koons Lauren L So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Kronour David Charles Jr Finance Business and Economics
Kunkle Claire Elizabeth So Psychology Arts and Sciences
LaPlaca DeAnna Macie Sr Architecture Design
Langevin Kay Celeste Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
LeCaptain Mychal Jillian Sr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Leasure Autumn Rene So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Little Taffy Joy Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Lockhart Nathan Alan Jr Elementary Education Education
Logan Meghan Jean Jr Elementary Education Education
Longshore Andrea Crystal So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Lowe Sara Katherine So Elementary Education Education
Lowery Catharine Sue Jr Architecture Design
Lupidi Susan Michelle Jr Kinesiology Education
Manis Monica Ashley Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Marker Margaret Claire Sr Elementary Education Education
Marshall Kristen Michelle Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Martino Malorie Justine Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
McAlpine Matthew Jay So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
McCalla Katie Inez Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
McCombs Anna Maria Fr Pre-Management Business and Economics
McConnell Taylor Wayne Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
McIlvaine Alexander Jentes So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
McLandrich Jonathan Daniel Sr Geography Arts and Sciences
McQuiston Jessica Roma So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Melson Bradley William Y1 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Menick Ashley Marie So Elementary Education Education
Merk Laura Christine Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Merkle Abigail Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education Education
Mesaros Adam Robert Fr Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Messmer Alexandra Marie Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Miller Kristen Marie Sr Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Miller Lindsay Marie Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Mitchell Jayme Cristyna So Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Moore Ashley Jean Sr Materials Engineering Engineering
Moore Elizabeth Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Moore Rachel Elizabeth So Middle School Education Education
Morrison Emily Ann Fr Elementary Education Education
Morrison Erica Lynn Fr Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Mullen Jenna Christine Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Murphy Katie Lynn Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Muryn Christopher William Jr Architecture Design
Nack Robert A So Architecture Design
Nathanson Emily Brooke Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Neitzel Adam Joseph Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Nichols Bryan Raymond Sr Management Business and Economics
Obermeier Francis Joseph, III Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Oldiges Beth Ann Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Ostendarp David Hubbuch Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Parrott Stephanie Michelle Fr Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Parsons Kimberly Dunning Jr Kinesiology Education
Pater Jessica Ann Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Peacock Amanda Lynn Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Peddenpohl Laura Christine Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Peeler Barbara Lauren Fr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Perkins Katherine Aidan Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Pfeifer Emily Katherine Sr Finance Business and Economics
Phillips Tasha Renee So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Pittman Abby Lynn Sr Middle School Education Education
Plas Kristina Marie Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Powers Kristen Marie Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Price Melanie Helene Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Puckett Erika Danielle Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Raab Kristin Leigh Fr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Racine Jacqueline Nicole So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Rank Julie Christine So Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Raterman Ross Micah Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Reeves Nicholas William Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Reifenberger Ashleigh Nichole So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Reis Ashley Elaine Sr English Arts and Sciences
Reynolds Rachel Mowery Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Rhodenbaugh Andrew Joel So Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Roberts Jessica Elizabeth So Elementary Education Education
Rogers Jamie Sue Fr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Romano Joshua Zachary So Biology Arts and Sciences
Romelfanger Stephanie Marie Sr Nursing Nursing
Roszel Edward Bennett Fr Food Science Agriculture
Rowland Andrew Eric Fr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Rowlands Kathryn Michelle So Elementary Education Education
Rueger Jodie Marie Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Sagraves Amy Leigh So Political Science Arts and Sciences
Sanderson Sarah Christine Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Santor Alissa Malin Jr Elementary Education Education
Santos Christina Danielle Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Scharfenberger Emma Louise So Political Science Arts and Sciences
Schiffer Hillary Adele Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Schiller Laura Marie Jr Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Schroeder Amanda Ann So Elementary Education Education
Schulte Laurie Marie Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Schulte Matthew Joseph Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Scites Laura Danielle Sr Social Work Social Work
Scovic Thomas James Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Scribner Jereme Thomas Sr English Arts and Sciences
Seghi Michelle Anne Sr Elementary Education Education
Sibert Lauren Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Sichko Adam Morgan Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Siegel Cara Lindsey Sr Elementary Education Education
Singer Carrie Elizabeth Y2 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Sivis Betty Jean So History Arts and Sciences
Smith William Garner, III Fr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Sparks Emily Nicole Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Stadtmiller Ashley Nicole So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Stearns Melanie Anne So Classics Arts and Sciences
Steyer Todd Justin So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Stichweh Kristen Ann Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Strine Kaleigh Anne Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Striplin Lindsey Rae So Communication Communications & Information Studies
Strouth Adam Gregory Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Sullivan Laura J. Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Taylor William Travis Fr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Thomas Ashley Nicole Jr Kinesiology Education
Thomas Susan Leigh Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Tillery Jillian Adelle Sr Architecture Design
Tilton Gregory William Jr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Tinker Elyse Carolyn Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Tischler Jordan Henley Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Trefilek Robert Bruce, Jr. Jr Accounting Business and Economics
Tufts Leah Jane Jr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Uebel Jason Joseph Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
VanZanten Matthew David So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Viertel Alexandra Elizabeth Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Wathen Bonnie Jean Sr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Weaver Daniel Jr Accounting Business and Economics
Welch Justin E So Music Education Fine Arts
Welin Elizabeth Marie Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Wellman Ashley Meagan So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Wharton Emily Mills So Marketing Business and Economics
Whitehead Jessica Lyn Jr Biology Arts and Sciences
Wichard Rebecca Michele Fr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Willis Sarah Ashley Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Wilson Katherine Jean Fr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Wolf Jessica Louise So Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Wood Elizabeth Jane Sr Elementary Education Education
Wright David Allen So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Wright Sarah Jane Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Wrobel Daniel Jr Economics Arts and Sciences
Young Austin Daniel Fr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Young Madelyn Rae So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Zink Stephen James Jr Finance Business and Economics
OKLAHOMA Wollenberg Gena Suela ND Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
PENNSYLVANIA Astorino Bethany J Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Baldesare Allison Marie Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Bartos Bradd William Sr Decision Science and Information Systems Business and Economics
Bestwick Cara Lovell Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Calligan Eliott Jason Fr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Cusick Michael Christopher Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Dallas Katherine Noel Jr Accounting Business and Economics
Davidson Julie Renee Sr Social Work Social Work
Deringer Lindsay Woodland Sr Social Work Social Work
Filer Frances Rae Jr Social Work Social Work
Fuchs Anne Marie Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
Guinther Lindsey Lawry Sr Interior Design Design
Haynes Stefanie L Sr Elementary Education Education
Huskisson Justin Andrew So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Israel Evan Jr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Juliano Jennifer Michelle So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Levine Jennifer Louise Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Markle Wilson Everett Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
McNeely Courtney Jaye So Music Performance Fine Arts
Radke Elizabeth Grace Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Raque Julie K Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Reichbaum Sara Jaclynn So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Schrei Courtney Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Schuetz Christopher David Fr Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Searight Jessica Ann Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Skowronski Renae Allayna So Pre-Economics Business and Economics
Smith Meaghan Elizabeth Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Swet Jamie Lynn Jr Elementary Education Education
Taylor Mark Parr Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Tharp Laura K Sr Elementary Education Education
Wemer Brett Martin So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Wessel Holly Lucille Y4 Pharmacy Pharmacy
RHODE ISLAND Allyn Nicole Judith Sr Kinesiology Education
SOUTH CAROLINA Duncan Lindsey Anne Fr Undeclared Health Sciences
Kristich Christopher Ryan Jr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Meyer Bradley Edward Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
Victor Robert Thomas Fr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
SOUTH DAKOTA Waletich Brittany Ellyce Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
TENNESSEE Alexander Katherine Allyse Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Anderson David Joseph Jr Music Education Fine Arts
Ashley Taylor James So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Bailey Kimberly Anne Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Barkley Christopher Wayne Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Bishop Miranda Rae Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Bradley Amber Nichole Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Callaway Laura Barry Sr Sociology Arts and Sciences
Cannon Cristyn Caye Fr Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Clark Andrew Tyler Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Clark Krysta Louise So Nursing Nursing
Cook Kathryn Herbert Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Cox Andrea Joan Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Creutzinger Sarah Jeanne Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Crowell John Robert So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Cunningham Patrick Kyle Jr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Dampier Alexandra Gekas Jr Nursing Nursing
Felts Elizabeth Ann Jr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Fossett Amy Elizabeth So Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Franks Martin Langford Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Freeman Tara Lynn Jr English Arts and Sciences
Geiger James William Jr Music Education Fine Arts
Gentry Mary Frances So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Grizzard Kendall Lauren Jr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Heering Andrew Nicholas So Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Heibert Mollie Jane Sr Architecture Design
Hickman Jamette C Sr Kinesiology Education
House Megan Leigh Sr Political Science Arts and Sciences
House Taneshia Quinika Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hughes Joshua Alan Sr Architecture Design
Humphrey Jennifer Louise Sr Social Work Social Work
Johnson Andolyn Reeves Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
King Zachary Jackson Sr Economics Business and Economics
Koier Amanda Carrie Jr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Kunz Stephanie Lynn Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Martinez Lesley Katherine Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Mason Luke McMillan Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Mathis Matthew Blake Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Mitchell Christina Leigh Y3 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Morgan Robert Clay Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Muldoon Caitlin Clarke Sr Elementary Education Education
Myers Whitney Leigh Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
Nance Jessica N. Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Nofi Allison Marie Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Partin Jennifer Frey So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Saylor Ashlee Morgan Jr English Arts and Sciences
Stuart Stephen McCreary So Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Thacker Joshua Adam Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Tokaruk Luke Alan Jr Management Business and Economics
Warren Brittany Renee So Chemistry Arts and Sciences
Williams Brendan Michael Fr Music - Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Williams Laura Brittany DeLeon Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Wright Leland Tyler Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Wyatt Erin Ashley Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Wyatt Jonathan David Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
TEXAS Deatrick Margaret Louise Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Dusing Elizabeth Brackett Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Gardner Sarah Katherine So Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Hall Whitney Christine So Biology Arts and Sciences
Hinton Tyler Paul Jr History Arts and Sciences
Janzen Kinsey Erin Fr Interior Design Design
Kaufman Kristen Kay Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Menges Natalie Brielle Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Mitchell Jess Richard Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Patterson Susanna Gwen Sr History Arts and Sciences
Ray Ashley Marie Fr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Sanders Whitney Michelle So Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Shepherd Shylo Sonsera Sr Architecture Design
Speer Laura Catherine Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Wharton Joshua Aaron Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Wilson Sarah Elizabeth Sr Architecture Design
UTAH Jones Michael Paul Fr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Little Summer Prescott So Psychology Arts and Sciences
Pepler Andrea Michelle Y4 Pharmacy Pharmacy
VIRGINIA Beavers Craig James Y1 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Buckner Brian Daniel Sr Architecture Design
Cartier Nicole Camellia Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Castelvecchi Michael Scott Sr Kinesiology Education
Caylor George Edward Sr Mining Engineering Engineering
Cunningham Kristen Anne So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Frederick Amanda Carrie Y4 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Georgas Nicholas Theodore Jr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Harms Leah Rebekah Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Howard Brittany Rachelle Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Hume Alexander Christer Jr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Khayyer Ali Fr Biology Arts and Sciences
Logan Heather Frances Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Mandell Elizabeth Grant Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
McDonald Elizabeth Anne So Music Education Fine Arts
Mott Jessica Elizabeth So Biology Arts and Sciences
Needham Audrey Melinda Fr Art Studio Fine Arts
Sheffler Daniel Thomas Fr Pre-Economics Business and Economics
Steffe Jan Tatem Sr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Tinklepaugh Megan Jean Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Zaremski Christopher David Sr Marketing Business and Economics
WASHINGTON Jessup Candace Ann So Psychology Arts and Sciences
WEST VIRGINIA Altobello Jared Scott Sr Architecture Design
Bossie Rachel Janae Jr Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Brown Michael Derek So Biology Arts and Sciences
Burns Camden Bryce Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Callihan Charles F., II Sr Foreign Languages and International Economics - French Arts and Sciences
Cleveland Gregory Thomas So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Dilley Kennette Gail Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Farnsworth Adam Marshall Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Freeman Holly Elizabeth Jr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Groves Joseph Dominick Jr Art Education Fine Arts
Harman Kara Elizabeth Sr Psychology Arts and Sciences
Harvey Ryan Andrew Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Henry Kimberly Rose So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Hill Patrick Scott Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hoy Catherine Lorene So Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Johnson Samuel Dylan So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Kersey Megan Elaine Jr Sociology Arts and Sciences
Kirkland William Matthews Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Lam Alwan A Jr Architecture Design
Maijub John Gabriel Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
McOwen Katherine Hayden Sr Architecture Design
Namay Erika Blythe So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Nickerson Aaron Robert Sr Architecture Design
Pinnick Jennifer Lindsey Sr Biology Arts and Sciences
Pitrolo Natalie Nicole So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Richardson Elizabeth Ann Sr Interior Design Design
Robbins Daniel Aaron Fr Political Science Arts and Sciences
Shia Shayna Lynn Fr Pre-Baccalaureate Arts Administration Fine Arts
Spoor Sarah Renee Fr Architecture Design
Tincher Maggie Frances Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Walker Lindsay Brooke Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Whalen Megan Elizabeth So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Winslow Joshua Derek So Pre-Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Zilch Sarah Frances Fr Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Zoeller Rowan Katherine Jr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
WISCONSIN Berndt Elizabeth Ann Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Hirthe Gunnar Owen Jr Music Performance Fine Arts
Johnson Kendra Frances So Secondary Education - Science Education Education
Nitz Julianna Marie Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Roettgen Daniel Robert So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Swatek Carly Jo Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
WYOMING Abel Stephenie Robin So Elementary Education Education
Duck Cynthia Riley Fr History Arts and Sciences