FALL 2006 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE A-E
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
ADAIR Brockman, Brent Alan Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Cox, Jonathan Thor Fr Computer Science Engineering
Feese, Malory Nicole Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Hargis, Lisa Marie Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Herbst, David Alan, Jr. Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Rogers, Corey Allen Jr Finance Business & Economics
Wilkinson, Brittany Nicole Jr Ag Education, Communication & Leadership-Education Agriculture
ALLEN Kiene, Stephen Michael Sr Economics Business & Economics
Landrum, Nathan Will Sr Geology Arts & Sciences
McCollum, Michael Andrew 2Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Osborne, Benjamin Thomas So Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Sharp, Brittany Michelle Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Williams, Lashley Dunn Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
ANDERSON Bethel, Jessica Leigh Fr Career and Technical Education Agriculture
Bowles, Julie Marie Jr Finance Business & Economics
Detherage, Catherine Leigh So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Frederick, Samantha Jo Fr Elementary Education Education
Kays, Sarah Margaret Jr Architecture Design
Miller, Tegan LaShea So Music Education Fine Arts
Morris, Chris W Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Newton, Zachary Charles Fr Physics Arts & Sciences
Quisenberry, Kelli Elaine Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Ross, Sarah Elizabeth Sr History Arts & Sciences
Slyh, Anna HeeSook Jr English Arts & Sciences
Sparks, Amanda Paige Jr Elementary Education Education
Sparks, Ashley Brook So Elementary Education Education
Sparks, Heather Leigh Jr Elementary Education Education
Springate, Scarlett Lynn Jr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Stevens, Lindsay Gayle Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Swintosky, Emily Anne Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Temple, Ashley Rena Sr Physics Arts & Sciences
Trusty, Michael Eric Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Vaughn, Jeremy Dwayne Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Whittle, Jennifer Lynn Fr Ag Education, Communication & Leadership-Communication Agriculture
Winfrey, Joshua William Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
BALLARD Morgan, Amanda Nichole Jr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Thomas, Erin Elizabeth Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Turner, Kallie Shearin Jr Elementary Education Education
BARREN Beals, Mary Kateland Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Beard, Alysa Danielle Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Berryman, Brandi Leigh Sr Architecture Design
Bush, Aaron Kelly Sr Food Science Agriculture
Caudel, Brian Joseph So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Dennis, Blake Stephen Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Downs, Bridget Lee Jr Elementary Education Education
Hammer, Joshua Kane Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Harbison, Autumn Leigh Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Huber, Jessica Lynn Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Morris, Kelly Nicole Jr Elementary Education Education
Nation, Sarah C.M. Sr Classics Arts & Sciences
Pierce, Kristi Lynne 2Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Poynter, Pamela Shea So Biology Arts & Sciences
Stahl, Danielle Lynn Sr German Arts & Sciences
Stephens, Luke Brennan Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Thomas, Deanna Rae Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Vance, Elizabeth N 2Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Winningham, Shelly Breann Fr Undeclared Education
Wood, Shane Michael Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
BATH Guy, Brandon Kelly So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Wright, Joseph Andrew Jr Pre-Materials Engineering Engineering
BELL Adkins, Scotty Ray Sr English Arts & Sciences
Canterbury, Katie Ann Sr Elementary Education Education
Combs, Rebecca Caroline So Elementary Education Education
Comparoni, Amanda Lee Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Denny, Michael Sean So Biology Arts & Sciences
Goodin, Amie Joy Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Goodin, Carrie LeAnn 3Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Greer, Dallas Royal Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Hester, James Malcolm So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Mason, Shannon N Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Napier, Kevin Brent Jr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Slusher, Daniel Kyle Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Smith, Katheryne Elizabeth Jr Management Business & Economics
BOONE Adams, Rachel Christine Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Amann, Mark William Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Arias, Jordan Scott Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Arlinghaus, Sara Marie Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Ashcraft, Lindsey Brooke Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Atkinson, Hannah Lucy So Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Aylor, Robert Wayne Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Ball, Joshua Allen Jr Finance Business & Economics
Balserak, Autumn Lynn Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Bartsch, Sarah Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Baumann, Sarah Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
Blair, Amy Jo So Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Boh, Stephanie Mary Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Boles, Chastity S. So Human Nutrition Agriculture
Braun, Jennifer Marie Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Brown, Derek Wendell Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Browning, Lauren Nicole Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Browning, Nathan Ronald Sr Kinesiology Education
Cole, Lauren Drew So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Cook, Molly R Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Cordes, Lindsay Anne Sr Management Business & Economics
Cordes, Wendy Elise So Biology Arts & Sciences
Crickmer, David Stuart Sr Computer Science Engineering
Dailey, Alexandria Marie Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Daly, Stacey Rachel Sr Middle School Education Education
Dattilo, Teresa Marie Rose Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Detillian, Heather Elizabeth So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Dixon, Brittany Ann Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Doran, Stacey Lynn Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Dorgan, Matthew Paul Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Dorsey, Nicholas Tyler So Kinesiology Education
Ducker, Katy Lynn Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Edwards, Carson Travis Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Eichinger, Justin Michael So Biology Arts & Sciences
Fellrath, Rebekah Elizabeth Fr Art Studio Fine Arts
Fischer, Patrice Richelle So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Fischer, Ryan Gile Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Flick, Ryan Anthony 1Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Foltz, Sarah Frances Sr Elementary Education Education
Gosney, Melisa Nicole Sr Nursing Nursing
Goy, Ryan John So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Grayson, Aaron Robert So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Gregory, Ashley Rose Jr Middle School Education Education
Guengerich, Courtney Chae Fr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Hanger, Katherine Marie 3Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Head, Trajen Rex Jr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Heeman, Andrew Michael So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Hensley, Matthew Kevin Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Hicks, Katherine Lee Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hoffmeister, Kimberly Jane So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Hubbard, Megan Marie Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Hunter, Elizabeth Emily Sr Architecture Design
Isaacs, Amanda Elizabeth So Human Nutrition Agriculture
Jump, Alexandra Marie So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Keeton, Samantha Susan Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Kenner, Jeffrey Shane Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Kramer, Matthew Adam Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Krueger, Brian Robert Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Kuhn, Kyle Anthony Sr Finance Business & Economics
Longacre, Matthew Bennet Fr Economics Arts & Sciences
Lovell, Amy Caitlin So Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Lovett, Andrew Blake Sr Management Business & Economics
Lusby, Megan Lauren So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Mandle, Jessica Dawn Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Manning, Stacie Marie Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Marquis, Lauren K Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Martin, Caitlin Leigh Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Maurer, Ashley Erin Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Menard, Matthew Pierre Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Miller, Ashton Renee So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Miller, Laura Elizabeth So Pre-Social Work Social Work
Morris, Kevin Allen Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Mueller, Eric Robert Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Munson, Jordan Tyler Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
Murray, Jenna Lynn Sr Nursing Nursing
Napier, Cassandra Lynn Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Niceley, Ashleigh Lauren Sr Elementary Education Education
Nichols, Jamie Lynn Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Nienaber, Allison Theresa Sr Nursing Nursing
Noel, Alicia Falon Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Noetzel, Jennifer Marie Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Patrick, Ryan James Jr Kinesiology Education
Reyes, Robert James So Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Rouse, Cassidy Taylor Sr Management Business & Economics
Rouse, Jessica Jamie Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Ryder, Justin Ted Jr Management Business & Economics
Sanderson, Brittney Ann Sr Elementary Education Education
Sauer, Becky Ann Jr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Schletker, Hayley Christine Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Schmalzl, Evelyn Ann Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Schwarb, Abigayle Elizabeth Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Shaver, Jennifer Ann Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Shuffett, Myra Elizabeth So Architecture Design
Stieha, Joseph Kelly Fr Music - Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Stilkey, Scott Severt Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Stone, Andrew Douglas Sr English Arts & Sciences
Straub, Allan Michael Jr Physics Arts & Sciences
Sturdivant, Bradley Hunter Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Tate, Amanda Suzanne Jr Architecture Design
Taylor, Johanna Beata So English Arts & Sciences
Thompson, Anna Caldwell So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Thompson, Ashlei Bennett Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Valdizan, Fernando C, II Jr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts & Sciences
Vice, Sarah Ashley So Elementary Education Education
Walbourn, Jacob Clark Sr Management Business & Economics
Warnick, Kevin Matthew Jr Kinesiology Education
Webb, Ashley Nicole Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Welsh, Carrie Ann Sr English Arts & Sciences
Welsh, Erin Christine So Biology Arts & Sciences
Wenger, Samantha Marie Jr Architecture Design
Wesseler, Ashley Marie So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Westermeyer, Amy Lynn So Architecture Design
Whalen, Lindsey Elizabeth Sr Management Business & Economics
Wilson, Aubrey Lynn Sr Architecture Design
Winkler, Rachel Kay So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Yevincy, Sarah Rae So Elementary Education Education
Zumbiel, Orry Andrew Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Zupancic, Ryan Anthony So Pre-Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
BOURBON Clark, Quiana Francine Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Cooper, JoAnna Marie So Elementary Education Education
Fuller, Kevin Matthew Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Garland, Jane Ardery Fr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Hinkle, William Jennings Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Jacobson, Jason Allen Sr Management Business & Economics
Miller, Miles Jr. C Sr Architecture Design
Penn, Daniel Alexander Sr Undeclared Agriculture
Plummer, Stacy Lynn 2Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Powers, Garrett John So Chemical Engineering Engineering
Reed, James Matthew Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Roe, Whitney Lynne Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Rogers, Hanna Elaine Jr Pre-Baccalaureate Arts Administration Fine Arts
Tubbs, Courtney Marie Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Yaste, Brian Keith So Political Science Arts & Sciences
BOYD Bailey, James Robert Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Bashadi, Sarah Omer Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Berton, Samuel Britt Fr History Arts & Sciences
Biggs, Rikki Lauren Jr History Arts & Sciences
Bowling, Charles Bradley Jr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Boyer, Andrew Samuel Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Boyer, Jennifer Rose Jr Music - Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Boyer, Joel Charles Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Braun, Kathryn Lynn Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Dalton, James Justin Jr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Daming, Stephen Hidalgo Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Dyer, Shane Edward Jr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Everman, Sara Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology Education
Fraley, Nicholas B 2Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Gullett, Megan Elizabeth Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Harman, Joseph Emerson Jr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Harned, Justin Lee Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Hess, Natalie Nicole Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Holbrook, Ian Blake Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Johnson, Ryan Edward Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Malloy, Brett Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Marsee, Jessica Beth 1Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Montague, Phillip Alexander So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Muzic, Justyn Andrew Sr Nursing Nursing
Naumann, Adam Justin Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Palumbo, Alex Newton Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Pennington, Caitlin Marie So Pre-Social Work Social Work
Richardson, Lauren Rae So Elementary Education Education
Roberts, Andrew Scott Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Robinson, Kent Landon Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Ross, James Christopher 1Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Salyers, Courtney Danielle Sr Secondary Education - Science Education Education
Simmerman, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Finance Business & Economics
Stapleton, Tiffany Marie Sr Nursing Nursing
Tolbert, Sara Marie 3Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Viars, Brittany Ryan Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Webb, John Anglin, Jr Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Wells, Casey Edward Sr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Wrubel, Amanda Marie So Elementary Education Education
Zimmer, Cassandra Dawn Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
BOYLE Anderson, Leah Nicole Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Arambasick, Katie Anne Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Arnold, Clayton S Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Asbery, Christopher Wayne Jr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Ataide, Alberto Sr Architecture Design
Bischoff, Laura Ann Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Cloud, Megan Renee Sr Economics Business & Economics
Collier, Aubrey Lynn Fr Management Business & Economics
Cothran, Thomas Martin So Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Crown-Weber, Andrew Ernst Sr English Arts & Sciences
Dickinson, Adam Robert So Biology Arts & Sciences
Fortuin, Kevin Michael Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Garner, Leslie Anne Jr Community Communications & Leadership Development Agriculture
Johnson, Laura Michelle Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Kestly, Sarah Elizabeth Fr Middle School Education Education
Mathis, Caleb Timothy Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
McClain, Erin Patricia Sr Accounting Business & Economics
McClain, Katherine Elizabeth Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
McCrystal, James Clinton Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
McQuerry, Jessica Lea So Biology Arts & Sciences
Menshouse, Leslye Brooke Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Paynter, Lee Ann So Art Studio Fine Arts
Reynolds, Hannah Cossitt Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Schneider, Dylan Todd Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Smith, Jared Scott Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Spurlin, Mark Alan, II So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Staub, Janette Catherine Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
BRACKEN McKenney, Rachel Nicole Jr Nursing Nursing
Milner, Kristopher Tod Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Pickrell, Thomas Logan Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Stutler, Brooke Therese Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Trauth, Rachel Renee Sr Elementary Education Education
BREATHITT Ditsch, Lauren Dale Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Ditsch, Leah Perry Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Rasor, Joshua Webber Fr Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Rudd, Charles William 2Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Short, Wendell 3Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Taylor, Estefana Lynn Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Watts, Isaac Travis Sr Mining Engineering Engineering
BRECKINRIDGE Elder, Brittney June So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Fisher, Jonathan Campbell So Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Hampton, Christopher Steven So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Hinton, Adam Neil So Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Matthews, Lauren Rebecca So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Rhodes, Jeremy Keith Jr Music Education Fine Arts
Small, Sarah Ross Jr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Smith, Derek Justin Sr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Taul, James D So Ag Education, Communication & Leadership - Leadership Agriculture
BULLITT Ballou, Anne Lael Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Beard, Melissa Rae Sr Art History Fine Arts
Bottoms, Sandra Lee Jr Geography Arts & Sciences
Crecelius, Kaycee Marie Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
DeFerraro, John Michael Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Glasser, Chad E Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Kurk, James Albert Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Moore, Amber Nicole Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Seitz, Kathryn Elizabeth Jr Kinesiology Education
West, Benjamin Joseph Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
BUTLER Hunt, Jennifer Nicole Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hunt, Whitney Alaine Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
CALDWELL Adams, Amy Nicole So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Boisture, Brett Chandler Sr History Arts & Sciences
Boone, Justin Matthew So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Cook, Lauren Amber Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Goodwin, Bridget Suzanne Sr Kinesiology Education
Holden, Hannah Lee Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Huntsman, Stephanie Leigh So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Johnson, Rebecca Catherine Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Luebbert, Jessi Nicole Fr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Massey, Roy, IV Sr Elementary Education Education
Strong, Matthew Ian Jr Forestry Agriculture
CALLOWAY Craig, Stephanie Ann Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Darnell, Chelsea Nicole Fr Economics Business & Economics
Faughn, Carley Elisabeth Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Kobraei, Eddie Matin Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Kobraei, Henry Nader Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Masthay, Timothy James So Pre-Economics Business & Economics
McDaniel, Joseph Keel Sr Architecture Design
Melvin, Brandi Nicole Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Mitchell, Laura Kathryn So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Vinson, Kelli Anne Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
White, Brent Michael Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
CAMPBELL Ashford, Dennis Lee, II Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Beirne, Frances Elaine Fr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Bichlmeir, Julia Anne Jr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Bilotta, Mary Elizabeth Fruttich Fr Undeclared Agriculture
Bogen, Matthew Eric Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Boggs, Aaron Jacob Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Botto, Rachel Elizabeth Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Brun, Tricia Lynn Sr Interior Design Design
Burke, Stephanie Joann Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Butler, Taryn Lynn So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Carver, Lynnessa Marie Sr Middle School Education Education
Caudill, Leann Elizabeth Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Curtin, John Paul Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Daugherty, Anna Marie Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Deering, Natalie Christine Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Dressman, Alexandra Elizabeth Jr History Arts & Sciences
Elam, Cassidy Michelle So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Enzweiler, John P Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Fangman, Catherine Lynn Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Feinauer, Emma Clare Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Fennell, Maggie Victoria Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Field, Joshua Douglas Sr Kinesiology Education
Fischesser, Jessica Alyse Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Franzen, Leah M So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Freer, Kelly Elizabeth 2Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Fugate, Traci Susanne Jr Middle School Education Education
Gabbard, Jordan Matthew Sr Foreign Languages and International Economics - German Arts & Sciences
Geiger, Justin Paul So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Geiman, Allison Marie So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Gerner, Laura Andrea Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Gibson, Ryan Philip So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Gilb, Jenna Rose Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Gosney, Allison Gail Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Greis, Katey Elizabeth Jr Pre-Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Gubser, Adam Ross Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Gubser, Zachary Tyler Jr Finance Business & Economics
Hambrick, Annette Lynn Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hassman, Kimberly Ann Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hasson, Lyndsay Marie So Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Heilman, Alexander Lee So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Hickey, Aaron Thomas Jr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Hickey, Adam James Jr Pre-Computer Engineering Engineering
Hilker, Andrea Noelle Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Hogue, Sarah Elizabeth So Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Horner, Jessica Michelle Sr Management Business & Economics
Hull, Eric Richard So Architecture Design
Jager, Jennifer L So Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Jurgens, Michael Ann Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Keller, Emily Rebecca Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Keuper, Karen Marie So Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Koehl, Louis James Jr Architecture Design
Konen, Jacklyn Nora Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Konen, Katie Marie Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Kremer, Raymond Edward Jr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Krieg, David Adam Jr Computer Science Engineering
Manker, Jonathan Taylor Sr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Mason, Benjamin Robert So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Mayes, Lindsey Marie Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Montgomery, Brittany Marie Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Morgan, Michael James Jr Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Neiser, Elizabeth Ann Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Nestheide, Maggie Mercurio Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Noble, Jennifer Renee Fr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
O'Rourke, Ryan Alexander Jr French Arts & Sciences
Oldiges, Elizabeth Johannah Jr English Arts & Sciences
Orme, Kelly Amanda Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Orrender, Haley Rebekah Fr Elementary Education Education
Piller, Elizabeth M Jr Architecture Design
Powell, Stephen Matthew Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Pryse, Lindsey Wyman Sr Elementary Education Education
Pulsfort, Michelle Alicia Jr Nursing Nursing
Ramler, Mark Jr Architecture Design
Rawe, Brandon Michael Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Reitano, Erika Leigh Jr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Roberts, Elizabeth Ann 3Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Rust, Allen Matthew Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Sauerbeck, Matthew J Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Schack, Miranda Rose Fr Ag Education, Communication & Leadership-Education Agriculture
Scherrer, Isaac John So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Scherrer, Kevin Michael Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Schmits, Stephanie Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Schroder, Stephanie Elizabeth Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Schroeder, Allison Whitney Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Schuler, Lauren Marie Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Schuler, Michael Robert Jr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Schulte, Bradley Michael So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Schulte, Scott Patrick Sr Economics Business & Economics
Schwartz, Lauren Elise Sr Middle School Education Education
Segura, Jacqueline Marcella Fr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Seiter, Ashley Elizabeth Sr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Simon, Michelle Marie Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Solomon, Amy Elizabeth Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Southwood, Zach David Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Stadtmiller, Andrew James Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Stamper, Scarlett Rebecca Jr Elementary Education Education
Staubach, Carl Cameron Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Staubach, Zane Gregory So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Steller, Jeffrey Robert Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Stock, Amanda Nicole Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Studer, Jay L Fr Architecture Design
Theiss, Kathryn Lynn Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Timmerding, Carmen Marguerite So Spanish Arts & Sciences
Toennis, Caroline Nichole Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Trumbo, Emily Elizabeth Fr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Weber, Daniel Alexander Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Weber, Elizabeth Lillian So Secondary Education - English Education Education
Weckbach, Lindsay Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Weidinger, Eli Benjamin Fr English Arts & Sciences
Wiseman, Jessica Ann Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Witte, Erin Kathleen So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Wolfe, Eric Michael Louis Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Wright, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Management Business & Economics
Yeager, Catherine R Sr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Zimmerman, Kate Marie Jr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
CARLISLE Beardsley, Ashlea Don Sr Architecture Design
Geiman, Aaron Lee Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hobbs, Jessica Lynn Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Orr, Jenna Caroline Jr Architecture Design
CARROLL Davis, Clinton Ross Jr Music Performance Fine Arts
Lindsay, Cheryl Beth Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
CARTER Callihan, Emily Nicole Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Gibson, Jared Blake Sr Pre-Materials Engineering Engineering
Kretzer, Jamie Danielle Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Kretzer, Julie Kay So Biology Arts & Sciences
Lewis, Elizabeth Whitney Sr Economics Business & Economics
Little, Megan Brooke Jr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Morgan, Joshua Adam Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Rogers, Marques Hunter Sr Computer Science Engineering
Rucker, Leah Beth Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Shaffer, Carrie Leigh Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
CASEY Bastin, Samantha Jo Sr Elementary Education Education
Buchanan, Laura Elizabeth Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Cannon, Ryan Andrew Fr Pre-Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Clark, Michelle Nicole Jr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Goodlett, Amy Kathryn Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Goodlett, Mindy Diane Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Hatter, Luann Danielle Sr Elementary Education Education
Helm, Patrick James So Pre-Computer Engineering Engineering
Meeks, Amber Dawn Fr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Weddle, McKinzee Ann Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
CHRISTIAN Aldridge, Alexander Thomas Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Amerson, Nicole Carissa Sr Elementary Education Education
Bilan, James Joseph Sr Kinesiology Education
Cannon, Caleb Michael Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Carpenter, Tiffany Brooke Sr Kinesiology Education
Clayton, Louis Ross Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Dearman, Jennifer Lynn Jr Elementary Education Education
Downs, Sara Elizabeth Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Durbin, Jessica Renae Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Ebel, Garrett James Fr Management Business & Economics
Felton, Lindsey Nicole Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Flick, Victoria Caigen Sr Elementary Education Education
Fort, Katie Dennice So Pre-Social Work Social Work
Foster, Lincoln Williams Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Greenwood, Jennifer Hale Sr Nursing Nursing
Hancock, Lindsey Nicole Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hargrove, Stacey Marie Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Heisterberg, John David Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Johnson, James David, Jr. 2Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Johnson, Warren Paul Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Kellow, Jeffrey Marshall Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Mason, Ashley Marie So Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
McGee, Marcus Wayne Sr Architecture Design
Reed, Jacqueline Melissa So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Sisk, Holly Marie Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Starling, Charles McCarroll Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Tucker, Candice Brooke Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Willhite, Danielle Nicole Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Wimpy, Megan Sandler Fr Ag Education, Communication & Leadership-Communication Agriculture
CLARK Beauchamp, Amanda Nicole Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Bradley, Michael Shane Sr Kinesiology Education
Bradshaw, Gary Dwight Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Brown, Sara Elizabeth Sr Social Work Social Work
Bulkley, Bryan Matthew Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Christopher, Candace Marie So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Condley, Sarah Guthrie Jr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Craycraft, Rachel Leigh Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Estes, Lauren Holt Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Fraley, Lauren Nicole Fr Pre-Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Godlaski, Leah Claire So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Goldey, Kathryne Patricia Fr French Arts & Sciences
Hall, James Isaac Jr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Hogan, Megan Skye Jr English Arts & Sciences
Houtz, Jessica Ina Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Hufford, Faith Mary Margaret Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Johnson, Brittany Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Mefford, Chelsea Morgan Sr Finance Business & Economics
Moser, Lee Justin Sr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Nicholson, Lauren Ashley Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Overbee, Casey Suzanne Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Pascuzzi, Angela Marie Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Patterson, Erika Kae So Middle School Education Education
Peterson, Julie Hayes Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Rehnborg, Stephanie Leigh So History Arts & Sciences
Roe, Emily Michelle Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Roller, Itsuko Dianne Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Sallee, Logan Michael Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Shear, Grace Eleanor Jr History Arts & Sciences
Smith, Emily Ann Sr Economics Business & Economics
Stephenson, William Keith Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Stubblefield, Alison Jo Sr Elementary Education Education
Tabor, Mary Elizabeth Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Thornberry, Daniel Gray Sr Architecture Design
Townsend, Justin Isaac Sr Accounting Business & Economics
True, Laura Kay Sr Russian Studies Arts & Sciences
Walker, Ryan Jon Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Werne, Elizabeth Ann Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Wheeler, Jessica Renee Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Williams, Matthew Ryan Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
CLAY Allen, Sean Travis Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Bowling, Jeremy Todd Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Couch, Andrew Gordon Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Cress, Renee Rochelle So Sociology Arts & Sciences
Finley, Charles Samuel Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Godbold, Cliff Oswald So Spanish Arts & Sciences
Martin, Tracie Lynn Sr Elementary Education Education
Parsley, Emerald Noquillo Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Reid, Adam Lee Jr Secondary Education - Science Education Education
Rush, Angela Michelle 4Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Smallwood, Cynthia Katie Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Smallwood, Matthew Travis So Psychology Arts & Sciences
CLINTON Aaron, William Alexander Jr Community Communications & Leadership Development Agriculture
Cross, Terran Mae Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
DeRossett, John Trevor Sr Russian Studies Arts & Sciences
DeRossett, Makensie Rhodawn Jr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts & Sciences
Murrell, Amanda Frances Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
CRITTENDEN Brock, John Joseph Sr Architecture Design
Hart, Bradley Louis So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Hearell, David Allan Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Keene, Laura Katherine So Theatre Fine Arts
CUMBERLAND Denton, Timothy Owen Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Dickens, Clifton Robert So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Henson, Leslie Ellen So Biology Arts & Sciences
Thiel, Satya Ananda So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
DAVIESS Adkins-Hallam, Mary Frances Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Backstrom, Charles Brown, Jr Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Baird, Shawn S Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Basham, Katrina Boone Jr English Arts & Sciences
Basham, Landon Wayne Jr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Belcher, Molly Ann So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Berry, Jessica Lee So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Bittel, Lacey Allison Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Bradley, Danielle Marie Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Brooks, Melissa Joy Sr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Brown, Lindsay Nicole Sr Management Business & Economics
Bruntz, Melissa Whitney So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Buford, Samantha Lee So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Buntin, Michael Patrick Sr Management Business & Economics
Byars, Austin Rogers So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Cain, Anna Meghan So Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Campbell, Mark Christian So Foreign Languages and International Economics - Japanese Arts & Sciences
Cecil, Patrick Jacob Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Chambers, Sally Marie So Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Clark, Sara Elizabeth Sr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Clouse, Eric Henry Jr Management Business & Economics
Coke, Jennifer Brooke Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Crowe, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Dannen, Lindsay Beth Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Davidson, Angela M Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Davis, John Thomas Sr Management Business & Economics
Dickens, Ashley Ann So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Doom, Rachel Lee Sr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Doom, Rebecca Jo So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Dugger, Kristina Keller Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Durall, Emily Paige Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Durall, Sarah Elizabeth Fr Middle School Education Education
Durham, Mary Christine So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Erickson, Emily Kirk Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Fentress, Terri Rose Jr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Field, Nathaniel Brian Sr Computer Science Engineering
Flaherty, Aaron Daniel Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Ford, Justin Scott Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Fort, Kelsey Michelle Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Fuller, William Robert Sr History Arts & Sciences
Grandy, Cara Dee Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Green, Jenna Theresa Sr Elementary Education Education
Greer, Zachary Taylor Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Griffin, Rebecca Craig Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Hagan, Michael Andrew Jr Pre-Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Haire, Adam Preston Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Ham, Shannon Lynn Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Hardaway, Amanda Leigh Sr Architecture Design
Hayden, Brent Joseph Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Headley, Erin Diane Jr Elementary Education Education
Holcomb, Evan Jonathon Fr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Howard, Katherine Ann Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hunter, Kathleen Patricia Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Janes, John Henry So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Janes, Joseph Timothy So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Janson, Nathan Holman Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Johannemann, Andrew Scott Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Johnson, Kelsey Denise Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Kaelin, Natalie Marie So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Kirk, David Campbell Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Lee, Teresa Delacey Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Lewis, Elizabeth Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Lilly, David Ryan Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Lozano, Felicia Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Maglinger, Jennifer Lee So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Malony, Erin Nicole Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Mattingly, Paul Howard So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
McCarthy, Lindsey Blair Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
McCrary, Kristopher Paul Sr Materials Engineering Engineering
McGraw, Kyle Daniel Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
McMichael, Jonathan Loyd Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Meadows, Amy Lynn Jr Management Business & Economics
Miller, Andrea Taylor So Secondary Education - English Education Education
Miller, Jaclyn Owen So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Mischel, Elizabeth Anne Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Moseley, Addie E. Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Mulligan, Kimberly Annett Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Nicolet, Elizabeth Joy Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Northern, Lauren Elizabeth So Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Oldham, Jeffrey Samuel, II Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Owens, Brittney Renee Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Payne, Jarred Wayne Sr Finance Business & Economics
Payne, Joshua Andrew Sr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts & Sciences
Payne, Mark Allen Sr Computer Science Engineering
Prater, Lori Ann 2Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Reneer, Alisha Marie Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Rich, James Christopher Sr Architecture Design
Rinaldi, Amanda Jo Sr Elementary Education Education
Roberts, Catherine Summers Jr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Runyon, Danielle Rae Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Russelburg, Cody M So Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Seabolt, Ryan Michael Fr Computer Science Engineering
Sharp, Kristin Rebecca Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Sickman, Jenna Marie Jr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Simon, Candace Marie Jr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Smith, Jessica Blair So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Stapleton, Rachel Linsey Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Taber, Ryan Joseph Jr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Thomas, Aaron Christopher Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Thomas, Nolan Robert So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Thompson, John Phillip Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Trogdlen, Mallory Brooke So Elementary Education Education
Vallandingham, Luther Gene Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Van Meter, Mark Evan Jr Finance Business & Economics
Vied, Matthew Barrett Sr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Vinitski, Rebecca Stella Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Whittaker, William Daniel Sr English Arts & Sciences
Wilkey, Ian Reed Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Yeckering, Amanda Lea So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Yeiser, Rachel Michelle So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Young, Charity Jane So Elementary Education Education
Young, Heather Rena Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Young, John Allen Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Zimmerman, David Alan Fr Computer Science Engineering
ELLIOTT Green, Brandon Scott 2Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
ESTILL Barnett, Britni Blake Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Canter, Charles Devon Sr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Peterson, Callie Lynn So Kinesiology Education
Townsend, Miranda Danielle Jr Management Business & Economics
Weekley, Matthew W Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Witt, Misty Nicole Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 7/10/07 by Chuck Ham