FALL 2006 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE F-G
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
FAYETTE Addo, Ashley K Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Aden, Eve Lalynn So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Adkins, Tracey Danielle Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Agent, Jennifer Susan So Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Al-Jumaily, Sunshine B. Sr History Arts & Sciences
Alderdice, Whitney Paige Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Allen, Katherann Yvonne Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Allouch, Nowal Safooh So Elementary Education Education
Amin, Jitesh Rajendra 4Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Anderson, Kathryn Lynn Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Anderson, Mitchell John Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Appleby-Williams, Laurie Ann Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Arnold, Bailey Michelle So Middle School Education Education
Arnold, Bradley Charles Sr Architecture Design
Arnold, Daniel Hilary So Music - Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Arnold, Mallory Layne Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Bacon-Brown, James David Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Baggerman, William John Sr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Bailey, Dustin Scott Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Baird, Katheryn Gray Sr Social Work Social Work
Baker, Jennifer Lee Fr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Baker, Jeremy Daryl Rhodes Sr Economics Arts & Sciences
Baker, Tasha Nicole Sr Computer Science Engineering
Baker, Yazmine Belen Fr Architecture Design
Baldridge, Lisa Lorraine Sr Clinical Leadership and Management Health Sciences
Ballard, Whitney Elnora Jr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Barbour, Sarah Kathryn So Social Work Social Work
Barker, Jonathan Cesar ND Non-Degree Business & Economics
Barnett, Jessica Kay Jr Social Work Social Work
Barnett, Michael Andrew So Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Barnhart, Kelli Elizabeth So Elementary Education Education
Barr, Margaret Standish So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Basanta, Rachel Marie Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Bean, Lucy McGeorge Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Beard, Dominique Daniele Fr Undeclared Education
Beard, Sarah Elizabeth Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Beavin, Angela Rose So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Bell, Melissa Jean So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Bender, Hannah Scott Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Bentley, Peyton Scott Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Bernitt, Daniel Louis Jr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Berry, Joshua Robert So Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Bessin, Scott Thomas Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Bhattacharyya, Anjuli Kathryn Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Bishop, Kellie Marie Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Blackburn, Meghan McKay Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Blaeser, Kathryn Margaret Jr Social Work Social Work
Blaine, John Christopher Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Blanchard, Erin Kathleen Sr Kinesiology Education
Bledsoe, Mary Ann Jr German Arts & Sciences
Bobyk-Salazar, Yasmin Sr Interior Design Design
Bogarty, Maurice Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Boggs, Michael Scott Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Boison, Catherine Alexandra Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Booher, William Allen Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Borders, Jonathan Ryan Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Boulanger, Courtney Jean So Secondary Education - English Education Education
Bow, Nicholas Armstrong Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Brady, Cristina Marie Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Brady, Melissa Ann Jr Architecture Design
Branham, Kevin David So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Braswell, Stephen Glen So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Bridges, Jonathan Alan Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Brinegar, Ryan Duane Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Brost, Vanessa Rose So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Brown, Jessica Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Brown, Kimberly Ann Sr Social Work Social Work
Brown, Sara Kaitlyn Jr Art Education Fine Arts
Browning, Brittany Lauren Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Browning, Megan Nicole Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Bruce, Philip Richard So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Bruser, Benjamin Patrick Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Bryant, Hannah Elizabeth Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Buker, Benjamin Jay So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Burgess, Amy Lauren Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Burnett, Blake Earl Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Burse, Dianne Sr Elementary Education Education
Butler, Heidi Louise Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Calabrese, John Anthony Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Calkins, Natalie Danielle Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Campbell, Colin David Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
Canada, Tara Marie So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Cannon, Jamyle Keith Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Carr, Rebecca Lynn Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Cassinelli, Michael Blake Jr History Arts & Sciences
Caudill, James Robert Jr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Cavallo, Nicholas Christopher Fr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Japanese Arts & Sciences
Cerimele, Angela Rose Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Chamberlin, Fallon Rene' Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Chandler, Hannah Eshing Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Chappell, Laura Virginia So Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Chatfield, Holly Ann So Elementary Education Education
Chui, Roger George Sr Topical Major Arts & Sciences
Chumney, Aleksandrina Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Cinson, Lucy Romano Jr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Clarke, Courtney Marie So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Clawson, Jessica Elizabeth Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Clemmons, Charles McCory So Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Clifford, Chaz Lee Keaton Sr Kinesiology Education
Clouse, Thomas Christopher Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Coleman, Sarah Kendall So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Collar, Nicholas Adam Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Collins, Benjamin Franklin Sr Computer Science Engineering
Collins, Elaine Grace Fr Pre-Baccalaureate Arts Administration Fine Arts
Collins, Jenilee Beth Jr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Collins, Lauren Quinlan Sr Nursing Nursing
Combs, Bridgette Michelle Sr Elementary Education Education
Compton, Chelsea Lynn Jr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Conde, Elisa Renee Sr Interior Design Design
Coner, Shawn Michael Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Conlon, Patrick Murphy Sr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Cook, Ashley Diane Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Cooper, Rebecca Ann Sr Elementary Education Education
Coovert, Emily Diana So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Covvey, Jordan Randall 1Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Cowan, Ashley Marie Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Cowgill, Collin Brannen So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Cowley, Charles Kevin Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Coy, Jared Ray Sr Management Business & Economics
Crabb, David Elaphe Sr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Crawford, Robin Suzette Jr Elementary Education Education
Criswell, Jared Adam Thomas Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Cropper, Kenneth Lee Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Cross, Margaret Suzanne Jr Elementary Education Education
Crouch, James Lee Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Crowdus, Carolyn Anne Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Cull, Charles Joshua Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Culler, Megan Ruth Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Cutshall, Joshua L Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
D'Andrea, Melissa Eve Jr Pre-Baccalaureate Arts Administration Fine Arts
DaSilva, Carolina Guedes Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Damm, Courtney Louise Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Dance, Benjamin Scott So History Arts & Sciences
Davis, Adrienne Camille Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Davis, Heather Elizabeth Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Day, Christopher Allen Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
DeAeth, Duncan Lawrence Jr Topical Major Arts & Sciences
Demiryan, Nune Mkrtychevna Sr Finance Business & Economics
Deppen, Brittany Rae So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Dicks, Kisha LyNette Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Dilly, Michael William Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Dimayuga, Vanessa Mignonne Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Dinger, Brian James Jr Kinesiology Education
Dittert, Crista Magdalen Jr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Dixon, Dustin Bradley So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Dixon, Lacye A So Elementary Education Education
Dobken, Laurisa Lee Sr Elementary Education Education
Dodgen, Lenzi Gayle Jr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Dodson, Thomas Casey Jr Computer Science Engineering
Doerge, Gretchen Nicole Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Domatov, Alexandra Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Dominick, Steven James Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Dorfling, Lize-Mari Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Dorton, Abigail Marie Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Doty, Jennifer Nicole Jr Finance Business & Economics
Douglas, Scott Michael So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Douthitt, Aynsley John Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Dowdy, William David Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Dressman, Jordan Lee Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Drew, Jordan W So Geology Arts & Sciences
Dunnington, Matthew James Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Dykal, Peter Anthony, Jr. Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Eades, David Andrew Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Eakle, Caroline Audrey Anne So Elementary Education Education
Early, Walter Blaine, IV Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Ebbitt, Colleen Theresa Jr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts & Sciences
Edmister, Lawrence Ruel So Foreign Languages and International Economics - German Arts & Sciences
Edwards, Brandon O'Neal Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Eggleston, Jessica Lynne Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
El-Amin, Rasheedah Iman Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Eldred, Taylor Coriell Fr Pre-Music Performance Fine Arts
Ellis, Elizabeth Jane Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Ellis, Nathan Alan Jr Kinesiology Education
Emerson, Brian Cody Sr Forestry Agriculture
English, Jennifer Lynn Sr Nursing Nursing
Epperson, Kristie Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Ettensohn, Marc Francis Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Ewert, Vanessa Lauren So Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Fair, Rachel Elizabeth So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Fallis, Kie Crossfield, III Sr History Arts & Sciences
Farrar, Rachel Elizabeth Jr Music Performance Fine Arts
Fickle, Gregory Steven So Interior Design Design
Fields, Alecia Carol Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Fields, Lauren Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Fields, Rachel Diane So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Fields, Rebecca Jean Jr Management Business & Economics
Fields, Rebecca June Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Fields, Virginia A 2Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Figueroa, Jessica Paige So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Fink, Brittany Michelle Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Fink, Nikole Mikal So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Finnie, Kara Leigh Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Fister, Katheryn Marie So Music Education Fine Arts
Fister, Lindsey Erin Sr Architecture Design
Flanagan, Gregory Dean So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Flora, Whitney Shannon Sr Nursing Nursing
Florence, Abigail Lynn Sr Elementary Education Education
Forgue, Amy Louise Sr English Arts & Sciences
Fortney, Emily Douglas So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Fortney, Mary Ellen Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Fritz, Joel Mark Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Froelich, Eric Dieter Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Fromm, Patrick Nelson Sr Architecture Design
Fry, Samantha Anne Jr Elementary Education Education
Futamura, Mai Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Gabbard, Danielle Lynn So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Gage, Dustin Cole Sr Management Business & Economics
Gailey, Michael B Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Gammon, Steven Kenneth So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Garrison, Autumn Read Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Gaston, Abigail Louise Fr Elementary Education Education
Ghaelian, John Mohammad Jr History Arts & Sciences
Gibson, Brent Cameron So Kinesiology Education
Gillstrap, Ashley Jean Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Giurgevich, Abbey Elizabeth Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Glass, Amanda Ruth Sr Elementary Education Education
Golibersuch, Ryan Justin Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Goodin, Joseph Lee, III So Accounting Business & Economics
Grabau, Joseph Lawrence Sr Classics Arts & Sciences
Graby, Brandon James So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Graham, Dawn W Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Graves, Lacey Raine Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Greathouse, Lesley A. Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Green, Richard Wayne, Jr Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Greenman, Ashley Nicole Jr Kinesiology Education
Greenman, Bradley Regan Fr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Grossman, Kathryn Leigh Sr Elementary Education Education
Guarnieri, Lauren Shea Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Gullett, Ashlea Ann Sr Community Communications & Leadership Development Agriculture
Habash, Merna Salem Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Hagihara, Emily Katherine Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
Hailey, Stephen Joseph Sr Finance Business & Economics
Hall, Lauren Rae So English Arts & Sciences
Hamilton, Amanda Caylor Jr Architecture Design
Hamilton, Mackenzie M Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Hammes, Amanda Jane Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Hampton, Brittany Ren'ee So Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Harden, James Jarrett Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Hardy, Cecilia Shakee Sr Social Work Social Work
Harik, Marc Anthony Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Harp, Beverly Ann Jr Social Work Social Work
Harris, Aaron Grant Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Harris, Laura Jacqueline Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Harris, Nathan Scott Fr Economics Arts & Sciences
Hatfield, Kimberly Dawn Jr Elementary Education Education
Hawkins, Sara Anne Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hay, Thomas Everett Sr Management Business & Economics
Haye, David Keith Jr Computer Science Engineering
Hebbeler, Annette Louise Sr Middle School Education Education
Heinz, Alice Meagan So Art Studio Fine Arts
Heinz, Brooke Amelia So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Heinz, Caitlin Laura Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Heinz, Christina Michele Sr Elementary Education Education
Heller, Rachel Lauren Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Helton, Abby Louise Jr Geography Arts & Sciences
Henderson, Stephen P So Finance Business & Economics
Hendricksen, Nathan L So Art Studio Fine Arts
Hensley, Ashley Brooke Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Herald, Benjamin David Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Herchenrader, Kristi Lynn Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Hester, Stephen Michael Sr History Arts & Sciences
Hickner, Christopher Patrick So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hill, Christy Leigh Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Hill, Lisa Darlene Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Hillard, Mindy Kay Sr Nursing Nursing
Hinkel, Andrea Dawn So Elementary Education Education
Hoeksema, Kelly Rose Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Holbrook, Wesley Tyler Jr History Arts & Sciences
Holl, Alex Hernandez-Cruz Sr Latin American Studies Arts & Sciences
Holleran, Michele Leigh Sr Elementary Education Education
Holman, Ryan Stephen So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Holmberg, Kelly Elizabeth So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Homm, Daniel Austin Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Hopper, Megan Austin Sr Kinesiology Education
Horn, Jeffrey Scott Jr Music Performance Fine Arts
Hoskins, Jamie Lynne Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Hubbard, Brandalyn Renee So Social Work Social Work
Huber, Taylor A Sr Economics Business & Economics
Hudson, Benjamin Amos So Art Studio Fine Arts
Huggins, Andrew David Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Hughes, Rebecca Mae Sr Nursing Nursing
Hurley, Christopher Lloyd Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Hylen, Katherine Shelby So Elementary Education Education
Ingram, Britain Cowan Luvonne Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Inoue, Maiko Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Isaac, Jennifer L Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Isaac, Stephanie A Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Isoda, Sachiyo Marianne Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Ison, Rebekah Sharon So Interior Design Design
Ivanchak, Brandon Michael Jr Art Education Fine Arts
Ivanov, Viktor Russev Jr Computer Science Engineering
Jackson, Ashley Melissa Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Jackson, James Sr Nursing Nursing
Jackson, Marc Tyler Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
James, Bryan David Fr Geology Arts & Sciences
James, Josh Benjamin Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Jarvis, Andrew Peyton Fr Music Education Fine Arts
John, Ruth Elisabeth Sr Management Business & Economics
Johnson, Evangeline Sr Social Work Social Work
Johnson, Joshua Neil Sr Elementary Education Education
Johnson, Katelyn Ann Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Johnson, Nathaniel E. So History Arts & Sciences
Johnson, Tiffany Marie So Secondary Education - English Education Education
Joice, Gregory Scott So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Joice, Timothy S Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Jolly, Rachel Susanne Jr Russian Studies Arts & Sciences
Jones, Angela Marie Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Jones, Julia Walden Sr Nursing Nursing
Justice, Lindsey Brooke Sr Nursing Nursing
Kalathia, Rohan Jayesh Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Karam, Stephen S Sr Kinesiology Education
Kashef-Bazzazi, Homan Sr Kinesiology Education
Kayali, Eaman Jr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Keenon, Brandon Frank Jr Finance Business & Economics
Keinath, Melissa Carol Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Kemker, Christopher Todd Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Kemp, Jason Donald Fr Geography Arts & Sciences
Kennedy, Lee Ann Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Kesheimer, Adam John Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Kildow, Corey Jo Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Kinney, Laura Ann So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Kirk, Seth Cody Jr Management Business & Economics
Kirk, Seth Logan Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Kirk, William Tyler Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Kleinert, Elizabeth Coady Sr Russian Studies Arts & Sciences
Kline, Kristen Sharai So Music Performance Fine Arts
Kluemper, Alex Michael So Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Knuf, Jennifer V Sr German Arts & Sciences
Kraus, Lindsey Marie Jr Social Work Social Work
Kurs, Yitzchak Y Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Laborio, Benjamin Thomas So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Labude, Brian David So Geography Arts & Sciences
Labude, Daniel Ryan So Geography Arts & Sciences
Lahm, Kevin Austin Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Lamb, Allison Noel Sr Elementary Education Education
Langer, Karen Elizabeth Sr English Arts & Sciences
Lanham, Samuel Kenton, Jr Sr Finance Business & Economics
Latimer, Drew Thomas Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Lau, Jessica Tina Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Laurick, Jared Allen Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Lawson, Gregory Alan, II So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Lay, Stephanie Jean Sr Elementary Education Education
Leifeld, Jessica Nicole Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Lindle, Rachel Louise Sr Elementary Education Education
Lio, Melinda So Music - Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Litanga, Patrick Belengo Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Little, Tracy Lynne Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Locken, Reese Edward Fr Russian Studies Arts & Sciences
Lockwood, Benjamin Andrew So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Loh, Elizabeth Hsiu-Yun Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Loop, Rachel Anne Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Lozovoy, Dimitry So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Lozovoy, Natalya Dmitrievna So Foreign Languages and International Economics - French Arts & Sciences
Lundin, Courtney Susan Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Luoma, Marissa Justine So Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Lynch, Erin Kathleen Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Lyon, Ellen Combs Jr Elementary Education Education
Magedanz, Laura Kirsten Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Maloney, Stephen Alexander Sr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Manigly, Meredith Nicole Sr Kinesiology Education
Manning, Mary Catlin Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Marshall, Eri Konagaya Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Marshall, Travis Drew So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Martin, Elizabeth Anne Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Marwil, Joseph Izaak Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Mashni, Joy Naomi 2Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Masters, Eric Thomas So Music Education Fine Arts
Masterson, Paul Edward Jr Architecture Design
Mattingly, Lindsey Michelle Sr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
McClean, Vicky-Lynn Sr Nursing Nursing
McClellan, Emma Blake Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
McClure, Tara Katherine Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
McCray, Morgan Kelly Jr Elementary Education Education
McDuffie, Joy Lee Sr Social Work Social Work
McEnrue, Sarah Elizabeth So Biology Arts & Sciences
McIntosh, Holly Beth Sr Accounting Business & Economics
McIntosh, Scott Christian Jr Accounting Business & Economics
McKinney, Katherine Anne Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
McLaughlin, Larissa Leigh Jr Pre-Baccalaureate Arts Administration Fine Arts
McNamee, Mary Lawrence Jr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
McNaughton, Jacqueline Sr Elementary Education Education
McPeek, Kathryn Ann Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Medley, Thomas L Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Mehta, Ishan Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Menold, Elise Marie Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Merk, Jesse W Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Meyer, Jennifer Elise So Biology Arts & Sciences
Michelman, Adria Overstreet Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Middlebrough, Carol Lynn Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Miles, Adam David Jr English Arts & Sciences
Miller, Jonathan James Fr Music - Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Mills, Rachel Louise So Secondary Education - English Education Education
Minton, Brian Glenn Sr Elementary Education Education
Mitric, Ana Jr Interior Design Design
Mobley, Whitney Lynn Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Montgomery, Andrew Jay So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Moore, Elizabeth Susanne Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Morgan, Sarah Katherine Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Morgan, Tyler Brett Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Morrison, Erin M Sr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Motalib, Sakib Mohammad So Biology Arts & Sciences
Mroz-Barrett, Meaghan Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Muetterties, Whitney Grace Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Mullins, Andrea Michelle Sr Management Business & Economics
Myers, Kristin Noel Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Mynear, Taryn Kate Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Nabors, Nicki Leigh 2Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Nathe, Emily M Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Nau, Morgan Dyan Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Neal, Mark Aaron Sr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Neitzel, Ashley Nicole Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Nichols, Cameron Lee Sr Finance Business & Economics
Nickels, John Deaton Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Nierman, Crystal Aileen Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Noble, David Gordon Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Nolan, Alyssa Anne Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Nolan, Brett Robert Fr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Northcutt, Virginia So Art Studio Fine Arts
Nuckols, Leigh Hurst So Pre-Management Business & Economics
O'Brien, Dennis John Sr Accounting Business & Economics
O'Connor, Meghan Nicole Sr Elementary Education Education
O'Nan, Lauren Catherine Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Ochanine, Verena Kim So Music Performance Fine Arts
Oldham, Derek Lee Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Omidy, David Amin Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Orlando, Angela Marie So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Osborne, Adrienne Suzanne Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Otis, Joseph Michael Fr Accounting Business & Economics
Owens, Christopher Allen Sr Elementary Education Education
Oxnard, John Thomas So Art Studio Fine Arts
Oyler, Christie Ann Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Patel, Shashank Avinash 1Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Payne, Coleman Lee So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Peacher, Brooke Lauren Sr Elementary Education Education
Pearce, David Allen So Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Pearson, Erica June Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Pearson, Joseph William Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Pelini, Joshua Richard Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Pence, Brooke Alyssa Jr Art Education Fine Arts
Pennington, Laura Katherine Jr English Arts & Sciences
Perkins, Patrick Reid Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Perlman, Patrice Leann Sr Interior Design Design
Phelps, Wesley Shane Sr History Arts & Sciences
Phoenix, Jenny Rutan Sr Social Work Social Work
Pierce, Daniel Lee Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Pierce, Michael Lee Jr History Arts & Sciences
Pinson, Shawna Danielle Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Piper, Joshua Clay Sr Social Work Social Work
Plowman, Braden Dru Jr Kinesiology Education
Polsgrove, Jessica Alene So Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Popiel, Shanna Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Porter, Ashley Nicole Sr Nursing Nursing
Posey, Phillip Alan Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Powell, Jacklyn Nicole So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Powell, Roniele Denise Sr Elementary Education Education
Powers, Heather Renee Sr Middle School Education Education
Preston, Vanessa M Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Profitt, Larry J., Jr. Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Purohit, Reega Dhananjay Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Quinlan, Claire So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Qureshi, Hera Fatima Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Radcliff, Elizabeth Michelle Jr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Radun, Kathryn Marie Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Rafferty, Katie Ann Fr Interior Design Design
Rahmel, Jason Richard Sr Middle School Education Education
Railey, Steven Russell Sr Middle School Education Education
Rasheed, Dina Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Rawlings, Frederick Painter, IV Sr Architecture Design
Ray, Dean Allen Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Ray, Kristin Michelle Sr History Arts & Sciences
Rector, Adam Edward Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Reed, Christopher Dale Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Reichert, Sara Elizabeth So Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Reid, Katherine Lynn Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Relyea, Kelley Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Rempfer, David Benjamin So Computer Science Engineering
Reynolds, Anna Rebecca Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Reynolds, Sarah Jerusha Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Rhodes, Lauren Rachel Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Rice, Bradford Hays So Pre-Computer Engineering Engineering
Richards, Travis Aaron Sr Geology Arts & Sciences
Richardson, Brendan Wesley Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Richardson, Julia Michelle So Pre-Baccalaureate Arts Administration Fine Arts
Ricketts, Billy Ted Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Riley, Timothy Brandon Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Ringe, Margaret Lucy Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Robinson, Erin Dawn Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Robinson, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Robinson, Sarah Shalain Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Rodriguez, Jessica Maria So Elementary Education Education
Rogers, Allison Carol Sr Nursing Nursing
Rogers, Sara Lynn Jr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Root, Daniel Paul Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Rosenberg, Jessica Erin Jr Geology Arts & Sciences
Ross, Scott Edward Sr Computer Science Engineering
Roth, Michael Adam So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Rowe, Christopher Volan Sr English Arts & Sciences
Rowe, Dominique Renee Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Rubeling, Amy Elizabeth So Elementary Education Education
Ruble, Christopher Steven So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Ruffing, Karyn Anne Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Russell, Rachel Beth Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Sale, Regan Werdna Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Sandusky, Angel Tillea Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Santen, William Chenault Fr Art Studio Fine Arts
Sanurwin, Ninda Ariesanti Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Satterwhite, Jordan Lee Jr Management Business & Economics
Scales, Aaron Christopher Sr Architecture Design
Scales, Bethany Faith Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Schlich, Eric Butler So English Arts & Sciences
Schmelz, Lauren Ann Sr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Schmidt, Anthony William Fr Pre-Computer Engineering Engineering
Schnur, Virginia Ann Sr Finance Business & Economics
Schrader, Elizabeth Page So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Schroering, Julie Lynn Jr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Schweri, Kathryn Keller Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Scott, Sarah Elizabeth So Elementary Education Education
Seithers, Laura Caroline Jr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Sengel, Lindsey Duncan Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Shalash, Fatimah M Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Shalash, Sophia Mahmoud Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Sharkey, Stephania Roibas Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Sheikh, Hamid H Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Sheriff, Tyler David Jr Management Business & Economics
Sherrow, Lauren Ashley Sr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Shultzaberger, Lori Kristin Jr Elementary Education Education
Shuman, Michael David Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Simon, Nathan Vincent Jr Economics Business & Economics
Simpson, Cara Elizabeth Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
Simson, Matthew Davis Jr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Sizemore, Shelley Marie So Social Work Social Work
Skeeters, Jillian Elayne Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Skinner, Carrie Michelle Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Sloan, Anne Nancy Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Sloan, Kennita Dionne Jr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Sloan, Rachel Maureen Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Slone, Brittany Paige Sr Elementary Education Education
Smith, Aleksander Raphael Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Smith, Bethany Anna So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Smith, Jacquelyn Anne Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Smith, LaShauna Marie Jr English Arts & Sciences
Smith, Natalie Jade So Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Smits, Angela Elizabeth Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Smorstad, Gregory Wayne Jr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Snowden, Lauren Taylor So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Snowden, Michael Ray Sr Architecture Design
Spalding, Andrea Webster Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Spalding, Scott Michael Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Sparks, Alison Marie Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Speaks, Melissa Renea Sr Elementary Education Education
Spero, Amy Michelle So Elementary Education Education
Spriggs, William Guy, II Jr English Arts & Sciences
Srinivasan, Vinay Kumar So Biology Arts & Sciences
Stanko, John Walter Sr Economics Business & Economics
Stanley, William Sanford, IV Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Starr, Samantha Ivy So Kinesiology Education
Stein, Zachary Allen Jr Art Education Fine Arts
Stevens, Ashley Marie Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Stevenson, Arkasha Ames So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Stewart, Sarah Rachelle Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Stiff, Brandon Mark 3Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Stith, Addison Andrew Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Stitzer, Susannah Martha Sr English Arts & Sciences
Stone, Christina S So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Story, Alyssa Michelle So Spanish Arts & Sciences
Stringer, Aaron Jeffrey Jr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Strunk, Joann Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Stucker, James Douglas So Geology Arts & Sciences
Suite, Bryce Thomas Sr Architecture Design
Suleiman, Kawthar Abdul Kareem So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Sullivan, Sarah Beth Fr Interior Design Design
Sullivan, Shelly Denise 3Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Summers, Michael Young Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Suthar, Mehul Ajay Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Sutton, Karah Ashley Fr Pre-Baccalaureate Arts Administration Fine Arts
Swift, Jennifer Michelle Sr Management Business & Economics
Sykes, Laurance Allen Jr English Arts & Sciences
Tabor, Kristen Leigh Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Tagawa, Satoru Sr Computer Science Engineering
Taylor, Steven Anderson So Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Testa, Jamie Joanne Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Tewell, Mackenzie Rae Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Thomas, Casey Ryan Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Thompson, Alexander Brit Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Thompson, Alexander Ross So Accounting Business & Economics
Thompson, Kelly Jean Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Thompson, Slade Mitchell Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Thornberry, James Michael Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Timaji, Allison Paige Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Tipton, Alyson Camille Sr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Toms, Katherine J Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Tooley, Jessica Erin So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Tourigny, Danielle Lee Jr Architecture Design
Townzen, Sarah Elisabeth Fr Foreign Languages and International Economics - French Arts & Sciences
Tubbesing, Laura Ellen So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Tucker, Michelle Linda So Pre-Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Turner, Ashby Clay Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Ulm, Mario Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Vanderhorst, Anne Davis Sr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Vanderpool, James Daniel So Art Studio Fine Arts
Vass, Katherine Anne So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Virgin, Kyle Matthew So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Vula, Fitore Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Waddell, James Alan Sr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts & Sciences
Wahoff, Charles Thomas Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Waldner, Andrew Dane Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Walker, Erin Kendall So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Walker, Serritta Monique Fr English Arts & Sciences
Wang, Song Jr Finance Business & Economics
Wardhani, Qorinah Ristiana Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Warren, Jessica Claire Jr Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Warren, Mallory Lynne So Elementary Education Education
Wasilkowski, Jacob Peter Jr Geography Arts & Sciences
Watts, Tracy Nicole So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Wayman, Shelby Justin Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Weatherbee, Sarah Michelle Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Webb, Kristina Madison Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Wehrle, Taylor Stamm Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Weissmueller, Louis Kendall Sr Finance Business & Economics
Wellman, Alyson Layne Jr Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Wells, Brian Edward So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Wells, Michael Evan So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Wemyss, Kristin Michelle Jr Elementary Education Education
West, Jordan Christopher Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Westerfield, Christopher Joseph Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Wheeler, Carrie Ann Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Whittington, Amanda Renee Fr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Wiedmar, Jennifer Ann Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Wiley, Stacy Michelle Jr Nursing Nursing
Wilkerson, Lucas Tyler So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Wilkes, Kevin James Sr Economics Arts & Sciences
Wilkinson, Bailey Ann Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Willey, Maria Dawn Sr Nursing Nursing
Williams, Ashley Nicole Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Williams, Justin Patrick Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Willis, Mary Lauren Elizabeth Jr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Wilson, Aaron Christopher Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Wilson, Claude Brad Sr Nursing Nursing
Wilson, Corey Lee Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Wilson, Emily Christine Jr Elementary Education Education
Winke, Alexander Patrick Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Winters, Sarah Allison Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Wise, Sarah Jane So Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Witt, Lauren Ashley Jr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Wockenfuss, April Dawn Sr Nursing Nursing
Woolley, John Robert Sr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Wyatt, Karen Lynn Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Wygal, Wanda Lisa Sr Elementary Education Education
Xu, Siyao Johnny Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Yaro, Jessica Helen So Food Science Agriculture
Yeary, Whitney Ann Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Yoshii, Sayaka Jr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Young, Todd Milton Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Zborowski, Adam J Sr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Zhang, Xin Jr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Zheng, Yang Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Zisu, Ciprian Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
FLEMING Fritz, Seth Taylor So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Gray, Annaleah Marie Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Hall, Hugh Derek Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Hunt, Brandon Derrick Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Hurst, Kassie Lynn Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Montgomery, Ashley Alyse Fr Career and Technical Education Agriculture
Speler, Leah Marie So Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Sy, Mary Kristine Reyes Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Taylor, Nikita Lynne Jr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Japanese Arts & Sciences
Wesley, Daniel Edward So Music Education Fine Arts
FLOYD Collins, Tess Morgan Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Farthing, Samanthia So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Fish, Ashley Nicole Jr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Humphrey, Jenna Danielle Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Jones, William Jefferson Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Joseph, David Andrew Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Reid, Eric Allen 3Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Stanley, Natalie Tess Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Tackett, Stephen Adam Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
FRANKLIN Andrews, Chelsea Leigh So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Bass, Anne Caroline Jr Art History Fine Arts
Canty, Shawn Emily So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Davis, Adam Ross Sr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Dicken, Elizabeth Kennedy Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Doerting, William Bradley So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Douthitt, Candra Joyce So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Elkins, Lauren Nicole Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Fannin, Benjamin Webster Sr Ag Education, Communication & Leadership-Education Agriculture
Fitzgerald, Daniel Patrick Sr Kinesiology Education
Garmon, Kate Alexandra Jr English Arts & Sciences
Graham, Aaron E Jr Music Performance Fine Arts
Hardesty, Charles Benjamin Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Harned, Matthew Glenn Sr Kinesiology Education
Harrod, Michelle Rae So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Henderson, Anna-Kathryn So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Hobaugh, Helene Marie Tanylee Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Hughes, Derek John Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Jackson, Christopher Lyle Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Johnson, Jami Leigh So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Johnston, Michael G., Jr. So Kinesiology Education
Kennedy, Bradley Thomas Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
King, Kelsey Tyler Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Lannan, Nathaniel Collier So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Lee, Brittany Jan Jr Elementary Education Education
Liebman, Jennie Elizabeth Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Mershon, Katy Rae Jr Finance Business & Economics
Mills, Grant Thomas So History Arts & Sciences
Mitchell, Jason Christopher Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Moore, James Daniel Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Neel, Cara Leigh Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Owens, Daniele Ballard So Elementary Education Education
Patterson, Elaine Willett So Biology Arts & Sciences
Phillips, Brandi Tyree Jr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Pratt, Chase Andrew Jr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Quarles, Robert Michael Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Renaud, Michelle Suzanne Sr Elementary Education Education
Rexroat, Kelly Walker So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Rhodes, Matthew Tyler Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Rhorer, Kendall Marie Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Riggs, Benjamin G Fr Management Business & Economics
Risk, Courtney Diane So History Arts & Sciences
Robinson, Jennifer Suzann Jr Kinesiology Education
Rothman, Courtney Elizabeth Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Salchli, Zachary Charles So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Sanders, William Thomas Sr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Scott, Joshua Patrick Fr English Arts & Sciences
Simpson, Leslie Ann Sr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Speer, Matthew David Sr History Arts & Sciences
Stark, Amanda Kara 3Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Stormes, Kyle Daniel Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Thomas, Alexandra Elizabeth Sr Topical Major Arts & Sciences
Thomas, Jonathan Webster Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Thompson, Drew Christian So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Thurston, Sara Elizabeth Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Vasser, Lauren Elysia So Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Vermillion, James Wesley, III Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Vest, Kara Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Williams, Justin Colby Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Wolejsza, Nathan Lewis Sr Marketing Business & Economics
FULTON Gossum, Natalie Seay Sr Nursing Nursing
Lattus, Joni Beth Jr Elementary Education Education
Moss, Matthew B Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
GALLATIN Brown, Margaret Katherine Fr Ag Education, Communication & Leadership-Education Agriculture
Harsin, Jeremy W Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Maines, Charles Michael Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Webster, Brandon Ray Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Zimmerman, Zachary Trever Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
GARRARD Dennis, Brandon Kinnard Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Grubbs, Ashley Marie So Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Hulett, Walter R Jr Accounting Business & Economics
McGeary, Michelle Lee Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Schneider, Thomas Arthur Gerhard Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Stevens, William Allen So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Stiles, Gregory Andrew Aaron So Political Science Arts & Sciences
GRANT Beach, Elizabeth Lee Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Blackburn, Vanessa Rene So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Blaker, Kristen Marie Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Chaney, Brittany Sue Fr Ag Education, Communication & Leadership - Leadership Agriculture
Flannery, Sarah Christine Sr Community Communications & Leadership Development Agriculture
Funk, Emily Helen Jr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Grant, Crystal Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
Hutchinson, Tiffany Marie Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Kucera, Kalan Parker Jr Pre-Materials Engineering Engineering
Lorenz, Rebecca Rose Sr Architecture Design
McAtee, Kimberly Lynn Sr Middle School Education Education
Mullikin, Andrea Donielle Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Poer, Lauren Ashley Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Poer, Lindsay Marie Fr Elementary Education Education
Slatin, Amy Elizabeth Sr Nursing Nursing
Twehues, Timothy Alan Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Walter, Whitney Tate Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Webb, Catherine Elizabeth Jr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Wright, Lindsey Carol So Pre-Nursing Nursing
GRAVES Barton, Wade Coleman Fr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Beasley, Mary Melissa Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Bradford, James Paul Jr Management Business & Economics
Harvey, Brandon Everett Sr Architecture Design
Heath, Andrew Clinton Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Herndon, Mary Elizabeth Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Painter, Jacob Thomas 2Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Pickens, Sara Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education Education
Ricketts, Gloria Beth 3Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Thomas, Nicholas Sean Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
GRAYSON French, Adam Todd So Music Education Fine Arts
Manion, Jeffrey McClee So German Arts & Sciences
GREEN Alliston, Andrew Marcus Jr English Arts & Sciences
Alliston, Jeffrey Thompson Fr Theatre Fine Arts
Clark, Katie Marie Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Claypool, Ashley Victoria Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Cox, Christina M 2Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Lee, Ruth Anne So Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Renfrow, Rudy Noble, Jr Sr Architecture Design
GREENUP Banton, Matthew Reed Sr Architecture Design
Bates, Shayne Michael Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Beek, Jared Andrew So English Arts & Sciences
Bocook, Easter Lurenda So Biology Arts & Sciences
Bonzo, Jeremy Ryan Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Calhoun, John Curtis Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Carroll, Krista Ann So Social Work Social Work
Dodd, David Michael Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Dodd, Hillary Elizabeth Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Elswick, Whitney Blair Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Firestine, Angela Marie Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Friley, James Evan Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Grizzle, Virginia Elise Sr Architecture Design
Guidry, Courtney Rae So Kinesiology Education
Hall, Kayla Marie So Pre-Music Education Fine Arts
Higgins, Kelly Renee Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Holt, Jerred Charles Dustin So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Justice, Amanda Diane Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Lyons, Cassandra Faye Jr English Arts & Sciences
Murphy, Shanelle Dawn Sr Elementary Education Education
Nickel, Kimberly Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
Quillen, Stephen Michael Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Salyers, Jason Michael So Sociology Arts & Sciences
Svarczkopf, Kristen Renee So Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Tabler, Brittany Leigh Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Thompson, Melissa Renee Jr Elementary Education Education
Wolfe, Jalina Nicole Jr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Young, Emilee Rose Jr Biology Arts & Sciences

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 1/31/07 by Chuck Ham