FALL 2006 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE K-N
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
KENTON Abeling, Megan Linley So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Albrecht, Wendy Lynn Sr English Arts & Sciences
Altevers, Evan Anthony So Secondary Education - English Education Education
Andress, Allison Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Arnold, Daniel Michael Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Arnold, Jeffrey Arthur Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Arrasmith, Alexander Michael So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Arstingstall, John Richard Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Asman, Andrew Joseph So Pre-Computer Engineering Engineering
Baker, Benjamin Don Sr Economics Business & Economics
Bard, Matthew Daniel Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Bartlett, Stephen Patrick So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Baumer, Joseph Wilburn So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Beiting, Brian Thomas Sr Middle School Education Education
Beletsis, Nicole Anna Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Bentley, Bradley Howard Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Bentley, Christopher Andrew Fr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Berberich, Whitney Jo So Middle School Education Education
Bessler, Aaron Robert So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Biery, John William Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Boehmker, David William Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Bovard, Emily Marie Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Brady, Joseph Matthew, IV Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Brodbeck, Tommy Judson Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Brooks, Travis Bennette Fr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Burns, Kyle Michael Sr English Arts & Sciences
Burns, Michelle Renee Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Carrico, Michael Allen So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Chan, Melissa Ruth Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Chase, Matthew William Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Coates, Andrea Marie Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Collett, Jonathan Patrick So History Arts & Sciences
Connor, Danielle Elizabeth So Biology Arts & Sciences
Connor, Stephanie Beatrice Jr Elementary Education Education
Cook, Elizabeth Irene Sr Elementary Education Education
Coons, Samuel Taylor So Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts & Sciences
Cox, Daniel Christopher Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Coyle, Timothy James Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Csinsi, Emily Christina So History Arts & Sciences
Culbertson, Emily Jane Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
DURRETT, KRISTIN ANN 2Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Dailey, Brett Michael Sr Management Business & Economics
Depenbrock, Nicole Marie So Elementary Education Education
Dotson, Jeffrey Paul Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Drees, Jeffrey Paul 1Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Duddey, Joshua James So Architecture Design
Duncan, Amanda Leigh Sr History Arts & Sciences
Durrett, Tracy Lynne Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Dwertman, Grace Ellen Jr Social Work Social Work
Eastham, Lindsey Michelle So Elementary Education Education
Eggemeier, Keith Riley Jr Kinesiology Education
Eubanks, Holly E Sr Nursing Nursing
Fedders, Jill Doris Sr History Arts & Sciences
Ferrell, Erika Leigh So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
France, Jennifer Campi Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
France, Katherine J 3Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Franxman, Patricia Lynn Fr Marketing Business & Economics
Franxman, Stephanie Ann Sr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts & Sciences
Froehle, Abigail James Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Frye, Andrea Jane Fr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Fryman, Gary Raymond, Jr. Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Fussinger, Lauren Nicole So Economics Arts & Sciences
Garcia, Ricardo Gudino Sr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts & Sciences
George, Elizabeth Ann Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Gerakos, Melinda Sue Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Geromes, Marcus Stephen Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Gillespie, Kayla Renee So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Greco, Mark Allen Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Greis, Kyle Raymond So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Grinnan, Laura Kathryn Jr Elementary Education Education
Guenther, Timothy Edward Sr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Hall, Katrina Renee So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hansman, Renee Claire Sr Kinesiology Education
Harrell, Mindee Ann Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hehman, Jason Michael Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Hewling, Katie Marie Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Holtman, Jill Marie Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hopperton, Derek Ray So Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hudson, Allison A Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Hudson, Melissa Marie Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hughes, Rachel Michelle Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Jessee, Kathleen Deborah Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Jones, Christopher Jeffrey Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Kalegi, Leila Mary Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Kenkel, Brenton Jacob Sr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Kennedy, Ryan Patrick Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Kerbl, David Christopher Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Kerdolff, Timothy Russell Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
King, Krista Carol Sr English Arts & Sciences
Kinman, Kasey Jo Jr Social Work Social Work
Klare, Joseph Zachary So Architecture Design
Kovarik, Evan Tyler Sr Materials Engineering Engineering
Kremer, Alaina Elizabeth Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Kreyling, Andrew Douglas Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Laake, Jeffrey Matthew Sr History Arts & Sciences
Lanham, Christina Catherine So Biology Arts & Sciences
Lavey, Andrew G Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Lawrence, Amanda Lee Sr Kinesiology Education
Leedy, Megan Renee Sr Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Lenihan, Kathryn Renee Fr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Lierman, Tracy Meredith Sr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
List, Kristin Michelle Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Loos, Erin Nicole Sr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Lorenz, Michael James Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Luegering, Daniel Mark Jr Architecture Design
Lueke, Mark Donald Jr Architecture Design
Luken, Jill Marie Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Mando, Margaret Eve So Elementary Education Education
Marcotte, Alison Roberta Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Marsh, Emma Leigh Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Mauser, Melissa Jane Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
May, Sarah Kathleen Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
McQuade, Steven Joseph Jr History Arts & Sciences
Metzger, Edward Leo, III Sr History Arts & Sciences
Miller, Amy Elizabeth So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Miller, Eric Daniel Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Miracle, Anna Marie So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Muck, Jacob Thomas So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Mullins, Anthony Edwin So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Mullins, Samuel James Jr Pre-Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Nicaise, Samuel Mospens Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Niehues, Casey Jo Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Niemeyer, Carissa Danielle Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Nocero, Cara Maria Sr Economics Arts & Sciences
Noll, Ashley Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
Noward, Meghan Lee Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
O'Connor, Brian Patrick Sr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
O'Neil, Michael Blake Sr Management Business & Economics
O'Rourke, Whitney Chaz So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Ochse, Abigail Marie Sr Nursing Nursing
Pangallo, Tiffany Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Patton, Michael Winston, Jr Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Pavel, Katie Irene So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Petroze, Julie Carolyn Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Popham, Lauren Michelle Jr Elementary Education Education
Powell, MaryLauren Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Prichard, Jennifer Paige Jr Elementary Education Education
Quast, Robinson Cory So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Quinn, John Eric So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Randall, Loressa Anne Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Rankin, Guston Samuel So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Richie, Mary Elizabeth Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Robinson, Cassie Alexandra Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Rossine, Michael A So Foreign Languages and International Economics - Russian Arts & Sciences
Ruberg, Daniel Michael Jr Architecture Design
Ruberg, Matthew William So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Sandfoss, Carlos Andrew Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Sartori, Laura Elizabeth Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Schaffer, Kimberly Beth Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Schilling, Jenna Lynd Sr Elementary Education Education
Schimp, Caleb Alexander Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Schipper, Kenneth Joseph So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Schmidt, Andrea Lynn So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Schneider, Summer Marie Jr Economics Business & Economics
Schulte, Ryan William So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Schwachter, Jennifer Nicole Sr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts & Sciences
Schwartz, Aaron Kyle So Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Smith, Jarod William Fr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Smith, Renee Michelle Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Smith, Tara Nicole Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Sowers, Maria Anne Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Speed, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Spencer, Eric Gregory So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Steinert, Jenna Ann Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Stephens, Andrew Gregory Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Stephenson, Lindsay Nicole Sr Social Work Social Work
Stetter, Brandon Joseph Fr Pre-Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Story, Daniel James Jr Finance Business & Economics
Stout, Kelley Lynn 3Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Sweeney, Kathleen M Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Thamann, William Christopher Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Thomas, Brandon Michael Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Tibbs, Sarah Bess Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Tobin, Jessica Lea So Elementary Education Education
Tuemler, Meghan Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education Education
Utz, Amy Danielle So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Vehige, Debra L Sr Finance Business & Economics
Veiock, Elizabeth Louise So Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Vogelpohl, Benjamin John So German Arts & Sciences
Wachs, Danielle Georgeanne Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Wagner, Nathan Richard Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Warning, Lauren Elizabeth Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Webb, Charlotte Leslie Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Weber, Christina Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Weier, Meghan Alexandra So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Weller, Annalisa Rose Jr Nursing Nursing
Whittle, Andrew James Sr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Wigger, Michael James So Kinesiology Education
Wiggins, Shane Frederick Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Winnike, Christopher John So Architecture Design
Wise, Christopher John Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Wiseman, Robert Jay So Pre-Baccalaureate Arts Administration Fine Arts
Yelton, Holly Elizabeth Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Yelton, Jamie Lynne Jr German Arts & Sciences
Zembrodt, William Tyler Jr Architecture Design
KNOTT Banks, Sarah Marie Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Caudill, Albany Beth Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Gibson, Bradley Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Johnson, Wanda G Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Messer, Megan Danielle So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Neace, Steven Aaron Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Reesor, Scott Eugene Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Slone, Seth Caleb Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
KNOX Miracle, Charles Jacob Sr Foreign Languages and International Economics - German Arts & Sciences
Riddle, Melissa Ann Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Vanover, Courtney Beth Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Warriner, Zachary Douglas Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
LARUE Adkins, Erica Renee So Biology Arts & Sciences
Brey, Joseph Kelly Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Doom, Charlee Nicole Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Enlow, Sierra Joy Fr Ag Education, Communication & Leadership - Leadership Agriculture
Gusler, Jessica Brooke Ann So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Hornback, Benjamin Michael Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Hornback, Charles Allen Jr Finance Business & Economics
Naylor, Whitney Brooke Sr Kinesiology Education
Nicholas, John Nelson Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Pepper, Micah Steven Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Shaw, Allison Lindsay Sr Architecture Design
Shaw, Meredith Lynn Jr Elementary Education Education
LAUREL Baker, Kevin Reed So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Bales, Joshua Adam Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Bargo, Bianca Jade Karla Fr English Arts & Sciences
Cambron, Sara Whitney So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Collins, Michelle Laine Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Combs, Michelle Sybil So History Arts & Sciences
Cox, Thomas James 2Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Detherage, William Bryan Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Doyle, Jamie Alana Jr English Arts & Sciences
Farmer, Katie Leigh Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Farris, Ryan Garrett Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Foust, Caroline Lucille Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Gilpin, Joshua Derik Sr Architecture Design
Gross, Warren Wesley So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hicks, Christy Jean Sr Art Education Fine Arts
House, Mark Andrew Jr Management Business & Economics
Howell, Michelle Eliese Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Lewis, Travis Lee Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Little, Jason Curtis Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Manning, Sara Lynn Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Martin, David Blake Sr Management Business & Economics
Martin, Jonathan Monroe Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
McKnight, Thomas Brandon Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Mynatt, Ryan Patrick 3Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Parrott, Mary Katherine Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Price, Michael Justin Jr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Ray, Ali Rochelle So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Reynolds, Brandon Alanson Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Ridings, Leigh Elizabeth So Biology Arts & Sciences
Saylor, Natasha Brooke So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Scoville, Elizabeth Ann Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Sisco, Sarah Renee So Sociology Arts & Sciences
Smith, Michelle Rae Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Smith, Neville Brett Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Travis, Craig Eric Sr Mining Engineering Engineering
Vance, Lucas Alan Sr Foreign Languages and International Economics - French Arts & Sciences
Walker, Rebecca A 3Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Warf, Corey Jackson Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Wheelehan, Olivia Leigh Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Williams, Alexander Maximillion Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
LAWRENCE Hackworth, Eric Franklin Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Haupert, Megan Louise Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Hewlett, Alisha Ann Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Keefe, Donald F So Art Studio Fine Arts
Maynard, James Kenneth, II Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Simpson, Sarah Kathleen So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Ward, Matthew Aaron Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
LEE Dunsil, Megan Jo Jr Elementary Education Education
Williams, Jessica Marie 2Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
LESLIE Barger, Chris D 2Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Farmer, John Wesley 3Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Fugate, Jonathan Neal Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Osborne, Shasta Lynne Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Slusher, Scott Alex Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
LETCHER Cornett, Amber Leann Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Curry, Kara Shea Jr Community Communications & Leadership Development Agriculture
Dotson, Kristopher Daniel Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hinch, Jessica Renae Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Sexton, Kayla June 3Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Sexton, Megan Lynn Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Smith, Marquita Marie Sr Social Work Social Work
Stanley, Leslie Ann Jr Nursing Nursing
Tyree, Joshua Levi Fr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Webb, David Chase Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
LEWIS George, Ashley Lauren Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
McGlone, Megan Elizabeth Jr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Underwood, Jason Elliott 2Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
LINCOLN Anderson, Matthew Allen So Ag Education, Communication & Leadership-Education Agriculture
Coffman, Melanie Ruth Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Cutler, Stephanie Gail Sr Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Gover, Jenna Woods Fr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Graham, Philip Tyler Sr Management Business & Economics
Harris, Amanda Brooke Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Howerton, Joanna Elizabeth So Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Kelley, Erin Whitney Jr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts & Sciences
Kelley, Justin Lee Fr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Kolasa, Justin Reid Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Mesaris, Rachel Annette Sr Kinesiology Education
LIVINGSTON Champion, Andrew Lee So English Arts & Sciences
Hall, Matthew Robert Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Joiner, Christopher Kyle Sr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
LOGAN Bailey, Joshua Tyler Jr English Arts & Sciences
Burchett, Gretchen Lee Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Nash, Krista Danielle Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Orange, Mary Josephine Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Robey, Elijah Scott Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Stoker, Jordan Kyle Fr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Woodlee, Maegan Lynn Fr Theatre Fine Arts
LYON Robertson, Daniel Carlton Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
MADISON Abney, Michael Keith Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Barnes, Jarrod Morgan, I Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Beach, Megan Sue Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Bennett, Rebekah Lynn Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Bowlin, Courtney Jane So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Bowlin, Stephanie Lynne Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
CHOWNING, CHELSEA ELISE 2Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Caldwell, Christian Ashley So English Arts & Sciences
Chadwell, Holly Ann Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Cook, William Shane Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Crutcher, Rebecca Rey So Pre-Clinical Laboratory Sciences Health Sciences
England, Joshua Galen Fr Foreign Languages and International Economics - French Arts & Sciences
Gow, Erin K Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Holt, Henry Cowardin Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Houck, Stephanie Marie So Classics Arts & Sciences
Hyde, Ashley Lynn Jr Middle School Education Education
Isaacs, Matthew Wiley Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Jones, Brian D Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Kiogora, Naitore Mukami Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Lakes, Elizabeth Ann Sr Finance Business & Economics
Lepage, Benjamin Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Mathis, Andrew Herren Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Montgomery, Erin Kristine Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Moore, Joshua Ryan Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Park, Lisa Kay Jr Geography Arts & Sciences
Proudfoot, Rebecca Ann Jr Pre-Baccalaureate Arts Administration Fine Arts
Riddle, Brian Steven Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Ruppel, Frederick James Fr Foreign Languages and International Economics - German Arts & Sciences
Shuman, Brittany Sue So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Smith, Elizabeth A 3Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Smolka, John Anthony Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Sowash, Amy Marie Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Stone, Joshua Daniel Sr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Tudor, Tracy Renae Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Tyree, Amanda Kalyn So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Whisman, Tyler Ray 3Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
White, Elizabeth Railey Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Wicker, Joyce Danielle Sr Marketing Business & Economics
MAGOFFIN Howard, Elisabeth Megan Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Jayne, Colton Thomas William Sr Geology Arts & Sciences
Puckett, Lisa Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Webb, Jessica Lynn So Elementary Education Education
MARION Farnham, Tyler Craig So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
George, Brian Jacob Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
George, Matthew Neville Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
George, Philip Salem, III Sr Finance Business & Economics
Goodin, Lauren Elizabeth Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Heismann, Lacy Marie Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Hill, Karen Rose Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Mattingly, Dustin Anthony So Agricultural Economics Agriculture
May, Rebecca LeAnn Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Morris, Dana Ann Jr Social Work Social Work
Mullins, Theresa Jean Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Osborne, John Paul Fr Computer Science Engineering
Porter, Micah Emmanuel Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Rogers, Ann Jordan Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Saman, Jennifer Morees Fr Art History Fine Arts
Steeves, Andrea E Sr Foreign Languages and International Economics Arts & Sciences
Yates, Ann-Michelle Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Yates, Kara Louella So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
MARSHALL Barga, Rachel Lee Sr Management Business & Economics
Brien, Zachary Duke Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Burchett, Brent Daniel Jr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Cavitt, Sloane Kimsey Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hall, Nichole Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Maddox, Justin Kent Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Marsh, Kenneth Wilson Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Riley, Billy Joe Sr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Rogers, Lisa Marie Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Sullivan, Richard Henry, III So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Thomas, Anna Frances Fr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Weldon, Ryan Michelle Jr Accounting Business & Economics
MASON Beebe, Lindsay Jennings Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Bone, Melissa Paige Jr English Arts & Sciences
Calland, Christina Taylor Jr Architecture Design
Carpenter, Sarah Beth Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Cotterill, Deena Grace Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Harnish, Christina Kay Fr Elementary Education Education
Hendrickson, Martha Alexander Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hensley, Rebecca Hope So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Mayberry, Lesley Ann Jr English Arts & Sciences
Rigdon, Hannah Marie Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
MCCRACKEN Adams, Brooke Elizabeth Fr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Beckman, Amanda Carole 2Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Bradley, Ellen Rose Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Brantley, Emily Claire Fr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Breeden, Alyse Rosanne Fr Foreign Languages and International Economics - French Arts & Sciences
Brown, Amanda Carol Jr Middle School Education Education
Cecil, Caitlyn Renee Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Chan, Yuen Ching Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Crawford, Todd Benjamin Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Cvengros, Ashley Brooke Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Ellis, Eric James So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Emerson, Ericka Renee Jr Kinesiology Education
Futrell, Bethany Lavina So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Garrett, Leslie Michelle Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Hansen, Kate L. Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Holloway, Jamie A. Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Huyck, Sarah Ashley Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Johnstone, Chlodys Elizabeth Jr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Jones, Jessica Danielle Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Jones, Matthew Tyler Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Ladt, Kelsey Curd Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Maddox, Amanda Margaret So Music Performance Fine Arts
Malanowski, Peter Joseph Jr Kinesiology Education
Malast, Allison Leigh Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Mason, Adrian Bernard Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Massey, Jill Alison So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
May, Joshua Clayton Sr Social Work Social Work
McCann, Melissa Jayne Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
McIntosh, Shawn Thomas So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Meeks, Jillian Lee Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Miller, Rachel Elaine Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Murphy, Lauren Brooke Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Pampati, Sneha Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Parker, Emily Suzanne Jr English Arts & Sciences
Pegram, Jason Andrew Fr English Arts & Sciences
Powers, Darren Cameron So French Arts & Sciences
Powless, Ashley Marie So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Prewitt, Jacob Alan So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Reams, Rachael Nicole Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Renfroe, James William Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Rothwell, Natalie Michelle Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Schaberg, Rebekah Marie Sr Architecture Design
Seidelman, Will Tyler So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Shepherd, Steven Alan Jr Kinesiology Education
Spiceland, Christopher Lee Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Staley, Daniel Lawrence Jr Computer Science Engineering
Tarantino, Joseph James, II Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Tidwell, William James Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Underwood, Zachary Daniel So Geography Arts & Sciences
Walter, Steven Richard Sr Computer Science Engineering
Ward, Austin Neil Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Watkins, Ashley Elizabeth Sr Middle School Education Education
Wattier, Jason Mark Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Weishaar, Kyle David Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Williamson, Katherine Pryse Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Woods, McKenzie Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Wright, Devin Nicole Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Wrinkle, Lance Townsend Jr Marketing Business & Economics
MCCREARY Braden, Pamela Sue Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
King, Kelli Chantay 3Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
MCLEAN Bickett, Jordan Len Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Bouchie, Lindsey Marie Sr Nursing Nursing
Brown, Dustin Paul Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Howard, Jerrad Theodore So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Mann, Lesley Jaye Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Payne, Rachel Elizabeth So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Vollman, Kristan Elizabeth Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
MEADE Adkisson, Sarah Annette So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Cole, Emily Ryan Jr Social Work Social Work
Denton, Amanda Nicole So Foreign Languages and International Economics - Japanese Arts & Sciences
Dowell, Courtney Elizabeth Fr Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Farmer, Jessica Dene Sr Elementary Education Education
Funk, Jennifer Leigh Sr Nursing Nursing
Hinerman, Justen Michael Jr Kinesiology Education
Hottell, Brent William Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Jarboe, Joshua Craig Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Myers, Laura Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Orr, Jarrod Allen Jr Management Business & Economics
Redmon, Megan Ann Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Ross, Ashley JoEllen Jr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Stout, David Ross Sr Architecture Design
Whelan, Roman Anthony Jr Kinesiology Education
MENIFEE Little, Ashley Brooke Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Smith, Cassandra Dawn Sr Nursing Nursing
MERCER Allen, Jessica Claire So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Ashford, Andrew James Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Brock, Pamela Christen Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Camic, Brandon Dennis So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Campbell, Ashley Brooke Sr Elementary Education Education
Dailey, Timothy Lynn Jr Music Education Fine Arts
Drury, Cara Leigh So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Harmon, Jessica Lee Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Hazelwood, Ashley Rae Sr Community Communications & Leadership Development Agriculture
Horn, Kendra Leigh Jr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Huffman, Ralph Donald Sr Middle School Education Education
Inden, Franz Ashton Fr Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Jackson, Joshua James Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Johnson, Dennis Alan Sr Ag Education, Communication & Leadership-Communication Agriculture
Kelty, Brian Patrick So Biology Arts & Sciences
Mayo, Catherine Marie So Elementary Education Education
Mays, Elizabeth Michelle Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Murphy, Tonya Carmelita Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Patterson, Savannah Leigh So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Pike, Amanda Michell So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Rinato, Chad Andrew So Elementary Education Education
Sheperson, Kaitlin Brooke So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Shewmaker, Kourtney Gordon 2Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Short, Kelly Thompson Sr Mining Engineering Engineering
Sowder, Wesley Wayne Fr Ag Education, Communication & Leadership-Education Agriculture
Steininger, Aaron David Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Vandivier, Laura A Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
MONROE Halliday, Lacey Mikaela So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Long, Kelli Ann Fr Ag Education, Communication & Leadership-Communication Agriculture
MONTGOMERY Amburgey, Jessica Lynn Fr History Arts & Sciences
Back, Alejandra Corina Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Eads, John Justin Tandy So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Evans, Jonathan Overton Jr History Arts & Sciences
Finke, Mark Gerard Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Hammack, Meghan Elizabeth Jr English Arts & Sciences
Hescock, Jonah Timothy So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
King, Katherine Ann Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Perkins, Anthony Dean Sr Management Business & Economics
Roberts, Edward Alexander So Architecture Design
Sargent, Charles Jackson So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Shultz, Andrew Zachary So Sociology Arts & Sciences
Tonning, Frederick Joseph Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Toy, Jeremy Allen Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Williams, Christy Renee Sr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Wolsky, Colleen Helen Jr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Wolsky, Katherine Elizabeth Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
MORGAN Henderson, Sara Ann Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Lykins, Amanda Morgan Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Perry, Justin Tyler Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Wright, Zachary Garrett Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
MUHLENBERG Arnett, Stephanie M 2Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Bethel, Allison Walter Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Fortney, Jillian Shea So Kinesiology Education
Magee, Keegan Shay Fr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Newman, Conrad Harding Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Reynolds, Shelby Nicole Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Sparks, Erika Horn So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Urlage, Brian Anthony Sr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Vinson, Brittany Lynn Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Watkins, Lindsay Cameron Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
NELSON Barnes, Catherine Rose So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Beavers, Joshua Lee Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Board, Andrew Michael Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Borders, Katie Stewart So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Bowling, Katharine Rose So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Brady, Lara Lee Jr Pre-Clinical Laboratory Sciences Health Sciences
Buckman, Abbey Stoner Sr Middle School Education Education
Cook, Derek Craig Sr Management Business & Economics
Coulter, Jane Anne Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Dick, Charles Patrick Fr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Downs, James Matthew Sr Computer Science Engineering
Greer, John Donald Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Hagan, Lucy Marie Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Hall, Lesley Anne Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hamilton, Lee Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Johnson, Jesseca Greear So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Jones, Valerie Suzanne Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Kindlesparker, Kayla Marie Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Kirkbride, Melanie Alyce Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Kirkpatrick, Erin Davis Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Lamont, Russell Linn Sr Mining Engineering Engineering
Mattingly, Todd Joseph, II 2Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Mudd, Katherine Hamilton Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Newcomb, Brian Ligouri Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Peterson, Samantha Sarah Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Potts, Kelly ReAnn Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Ringo, Olivia Faye So Biology Arts & Sciences
Ritchie, Ashleigh 3Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Ritchie, Joseph David, Jr Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Sandefur, Addison Thomas So Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Spalding, Megan Nicole Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Strasinger, Laura Ann Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Sutton, Elizabeth Ann Sr Kinesiology Education
Taylor, Stephanie Catherine, 2Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Thomason, Charles Lee, II Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Thompson, Aaron Michael Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Watts, Elizabeth Lena Jr Geography Arts & Sciences
Wehle, Kelly Anne Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Wheeler, Bridgett A Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
NICHOLAS Curtsinger, Alan Ross Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Goodwin, Mark Franklin So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Hunter, Jeremy Wayne Sr Management Business & Economics
Kucela, Daniel Clark Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Lane, Eric Patrick Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Livingood, Irvin Lee So Finance Business & Economics
Mattox, Teresa Louise Sr Elementary Education Education
McFarland, Ashley Ann Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 1/31/07 by Chuck Ham