FALL 2006 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE O-W
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
OHIO Albin, Amber Jealine 4Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Beck, Samantha Leigh So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Brashear, Jenna Lee Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Byers, Jessica Elizabeth Mae Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Hines, Jordan Scott Sr Architecture Design
Mayes, Brian Dean So Chemistry Arts & Sciences
McEwen, Michael James Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Ross, Amanda Ann Fr Elementary Education Education
Westerfield, Bailey Elizabeth So Biology Arts & Sciences
Westerfield, Britney Kay So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Williams, Emily Christine So Pre-Physician Assistant Studies Health Sciences
Wood, Felisha Christine Jr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
OLDHAM Andrew, Sara Morgan So Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Arvin, Cheri Ann So Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Bailey, Brittany Ann Sr English Arts & Sciences
Bednarski, Kristin Marie Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Belcher, Whitney Nicole Sr Elementary Education Education
Berent, Amy Carolyn So Foreign Languages and International Economics - Japanese Arts & Sciences
Bird, Allyson Rogers So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Boddy, Nicole Amber Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Boesel, Leokadia L Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Brandstetter, Megan Michelle Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Brown, Bethany Kerry Fr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Carter, Rachel Nell Sr Elementary Education Education
Cerwinske, Kathryn Ann Sr Elementary Education Education
Clauson, Regan Tierney Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Clinton, Laura Ann So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Coffey, Megan Marie So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Conn, Virginia Lee Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Cooley, Sarah Elizabeth Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Cooper, Daniel Jacob Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Covault, Nicholas Michael Jr Music Performance Fine Arts
Curran, Callie Ann Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Daman, Zachary William Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Davisson, Allyson Suzanne Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Dennis, Drew Gregory Jr Management Business & Economics
Deptola, Dana Cathleen Fr Management Business & Economics
Dreckman, Benjamin Talbott So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Easton, Ryan Peter Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Espinoza, Maria Nayeli So Spanish Arts & Sciences
Esterly, Lauren Rose 3Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Forrest, Whitney Rae So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Gallas, Chadwick Gregory So Architecture Design
Gasser, Kimberly Erin 1Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Gooch, Tyler Bryan Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Green, Melissa Marie Sr Kinesiology Education
Gregonis, Brittany Michelle So Undeclared Agriculture
Hadizadeh, Rameen Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Haley, Raymond Carter, IV Sr Economics Business & Economics
Hamilton, Ryan Taylor Sr Finance Business & Economics
Hay, Stephanie Lynn Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Hincker, Shannon Danielle Jr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Holley, Stephen Christopher So Elementary Education Education
Holloway, Brian Jesse Jr Management Business & Economics
Holt, Elizabeth Jordan Jr Pre-Baccalaureate Arts Administration Fine Arts
Hopkins, Stephanie Ann So Biology Arts & Sciences
Huber, Benjamin Louis Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Huber, Michelle Renee Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Iuliano, Ashlee Nicole Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Jewell, Kevin Michael Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Knapp, Kerry Louise Jr Art Education Fine Arts
Kreps, Eric Charles Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Kuiper, Max Emerson Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Lee, Sarah Louise So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Liesinger, Jonathan Craig Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Lund, Steven M Jr Architecture Design
Martin, Matthew James Fr History Arts & Sciences
McGehee, Amber Whitney Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
McKinley, David Christopher Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Morris, Breanna Laurelle Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Mullen, Caitlin Elisabeth So Human Nutrition Agriculture
Nichols, Matt Milburn Sr Economics Business & Economics
Nobile, Ian Richard Fr Foreign Languages and International Economics Arts & Sciences
Nowotny, Lindsay Brooke So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
O'Bryan, Allison Lynette So Music Education Fine Arts
Obradovich, Aubrey Ross Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Obradovich, Courtney Ross Sr Elementary Education Education
Osmer, Christopher Robert Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Ostling, Erik Wayne Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Peak, William Joseph, III Jr Management Business & Economics
Pearson, Brittany Nicole So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Pfaff, Samantha Jo So Elementary Education Education
Phelps, Nicholas Carson Jr Finance Business & Economics
Pryor, Kimberly Jean Jr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Ringer, Eric Thomson Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Robertson, John Hampton Jr Finance Business & Economics
Roley, Kimberly Rae Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Roy, Janet Lorraine Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Russell, Alexandra Brower Sr Elementary Education Education
Sanders, Chad Michael Jr Finance Business & Economics
Schal, Wesley Ann So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Sermersheim, Margaret Rebecca So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Sims, Ryan Gentry Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Smothers, Kathryn Malisa Fr Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Storrie, Matthew Blake Sr Architecture Design
Swartzentruber, Phillip Daniel Jr Materials Engineering Engineering
Taber, Virginia Lewis Jr Elementary Education Education
Tatum, Timothy Scott Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Tolin, Melissa Joyce Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Underwood, Kelsey Leigh So Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts & Sciences
Walker, Stephanie Ann So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Whitehouse, Amanda Brooke Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Woosley, Beverly Ann So Psychology Arts & Sciences
OWEN Bush, Harrison Tyler Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Jaindl, Jean B Fr Classics Arts & Sciences
Lloyd, Rebecca Swafford Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Marston, Landon Todd Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Myers, Allison Elizabeth Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Vannarsdall, Michael L Sr Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
OWSLEY Fox, Tonya Afton Jr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Stallard, Nathan Daniel 3Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
PENDLETON Faulhaber, Katharina Ann Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Hughes, Emily Alexandra Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Mains, Roy Thomas, Jr Jr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Powell, Robert Julian So Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Ward, Shane Robertson Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
PERRY Alexander, Megan Chase Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Holmes, Devon Rae So History Arts & Sciences
Sidwell, Lindsay Marie Jr Management Business & Economics
Wells, Warren Brandon Sr Economics Business & Economics
PIKE Belcher, Cody Douglas Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Casey, Marsha Nacole Sr Social Work Social Work
Coleman, Clyde, Jr. 3Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Combs, Brooke Danielle Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Davis, Matthew Tyler Sr German Arts & Sciences
Davis, Tara Lee Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Davis, Tristan Colby 3Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Deskins, Amanda Paige Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Doyle, Tabatha Lynn Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Duruttya, Joseph Charles So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Dye, Sarah Elizabeth Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Elkins, Christie Renee Sr Elementary Education Education
Epling, Jonathan Ryan Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Goad, Rhiannon Jade So Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Gooch, Natalie Marie Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Halbert, Joseph Daniel Jr Foreign Languages and International Economics - German Arts & Sciences
Hall, Jordan Allen Fr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Howard, Justin Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Hull, Ashley Ann Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Hunt, Sarah Coleman So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Johnson, Jordan Scott Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Johnson, Mary Elizabeth Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Keathley, Phillip Donald Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Khoshreza, Colby A Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Lynch, Kathleen Michelle Sr Middle School Education Education
Markesbery, Lesley Michelle Sr Computer Science Engineering
Maynard, Sara Dawn Sr Elementary Education Education
Miller, Carrie Quinn 3Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Owens, Danielle Lynette Jr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Parrish, Jesse Marvin So Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Pinson, Kyle Bryant Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Ratliff, Melissa Denise Sr English Arts & Sciences
Rook, Regina Marie Jr Middle School Education Education
Sayers, Justin Douglas So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Settles, Christopher Martin Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Sexton, Matthew Aaron Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Smith, Donald Lee, Jr Sr English Arts & Sciences
Smith, Julie Annette 2Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Stanley, Aaron Dane Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Stratton, Rachel Ann Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Sykes, Lora Elaine Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Tackett, Tyler Matthew Fr Pre-Mining Engineering Engineering
Vyas, Krishna Subhash Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Webb, Delena Gayle Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
White, Sarah Marenda Jr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Wilson, Jessica Nicole 3Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Younger, Cullen Christopher Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
POWELL Centers, Jackie Dale Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Collins, Erika Evonne 2Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Mallory, Lauren Summer Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Mize, Amanda Jane Sr German Arts & Sciences
Mullins, Ashley Nicole Fr Elementary Education Education
Rankin, Sarah Rae Sr Finance Business & Economics
Reed, Anna Nell Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Townsend, Dana LeAnn Jr Elementary Education Education
PULASKI Boswell, Mary Alison Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Braun, Kristopher Adam Jr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Burdine, Heather Nicole Jr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Childers, Cara Louise Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Choate, Emily Nichole Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Cole, Sarah Jackson Jr English Arts & Sciences
Denney, Erica Nicole Sr Elementary Education Education
Denney, Shaun Douglas Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Dick, Heather Marie Sr Management Business & Economics
Domingo, Fernando Enrico E Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Dye, April LeAnn Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Gosser, Amy Michelle Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Hoskins, Ashley Nicole Sr Management Business & Economics
Irvine, Amy Russell So Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Janbakhsh, Michael Alan Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
King, Jordan Matthew Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
McPherson, Martin Lucas Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Meece, Todd Jacob Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Miller, Todd Cody Fr Pre-Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Mize, Julie Elizabeth Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Moneyhon, Michael Paul Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Morris, Melody Kay Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Mullins, Kennetha Dawn Sr Elementary Education Education
Owens, Allen Love So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Payton, Cari Danielle Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Payton, Lori Gayle So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Powell, Lyndsie Annette Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Price, Amy Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education Education
Pyles, Heather Irene Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Ramsey, Cassandra Ann Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Ray, Eric Logan So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Sexton, Brittany Ann So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Sherry, Kathleen Marie Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Shoemaker, Britani Ann Sr Elementary Education Education
Sizemore, Meghan Elisabeth So Biology Arts & Sciences
Tarter, Ashley Jo Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Thomas, Jarrod Ferris Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Tohill, Kathryn Gwynn 2Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Vaught, Aaron Scott Fr History Arts & Sciences
Walters, Elizabeth Ann So Pre-Nursing Nursing
ROBERTSON Adkisson, Christopher Michael Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Stitt, Derek William Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Nicely, Shalanta Denae Sr Kinesiology Education
Whitaker, William Matthew So Ag Education, Communication & Leadership-Education Agriculture
Williams, Nicholas Glenn Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
ROWAN Albert, Kayla Renee So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Alderman, M'Shae Lake Jr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Collins, John Alexander Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Jones, Anthony Blake Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Mitchell, Erica Linh Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Ochsner, Leigha Brooke Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Perkins, Kate Louise Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Scott, Brian Thomas Sr Geology Arts & Sciences
Snyder, Kristen Marie Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Willenbrink, Sarah Susan So German Arts & Sciences
Withrow, Galen Patrick So Philosophy Arts & Sciences
RUSSELL Aaron, Derek Lee Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Blankenship, Erin Ashley Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Bridgeman, Jason Clarence Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Carnes, Tristan Alexander 2Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Edmonds, Logan Walters Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Evans, Amber Dionne 2Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Lengel, Brenton Christopher Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Pennington, Lindsay Suesette Sr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
SCOTT Absher, Amanda Nicole Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Barnett, Katherine Elizabeth Jr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Bowen, Andrea Michelle Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Brittain, Katherine Marie Fr Kinesiology Education
Carter, Kathryn Michelle Jr Elementary Education Education
Clarkston, Timothy Charles Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Collier, Carla Denise Sr Nursing Nursing
Conley, Sarah Anne 1Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Curran, Keal Martin Sr Management Business & Economics
Davidson, Kelly Ann Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Day, Esta Marisa So Music Performance Fine Arts
Downs, Rachael Jean-Ann Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Gray, Rachael LeAnn Sr Elementary Education Education
Grinstead, David Curtis Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Halasek, Andrea Nayle So Elementary Education Education
Herron, Matthew Kyle Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Hostetler, Tiffany Elaine Fr Elementary Education Education
Jones, Michael H Sr Finance Business & Economics
Lanham, Tyler Justin Sr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Lewis, Stephen Andrew Jr Pre-Computer Engineering Engineering
MacCaskey, Molly Bee Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Matz, Brionna Virginia Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
McCourt, Brett Albert Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
McEwan, Chandler Scott, II Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Meeks, Claudia Nicole Sr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Miller, Deric Leith Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Nelson, David Ford Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Norman, Samantha Adams Fr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Overall, Olivia Eileen So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Partin, Daniel Doran So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Pierce, Tiffany Hope Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Price, Kristin Denise Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Reese, Chad Michael So Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Reynolds, Lauren Autumn Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Robinson, Mary Beth Sr Nursing Nursing
Rohr, Paul Bernard Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Said, Omar Khalid Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Sheppard, Shea Brandon Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Smith, Jordan Lambert Fr Undeclared Agriculture
Stacy, Tyler Joseph Sr Management Business & Economics
Stanek, Jordan Leigh Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Tackett, Marie Elizabeth Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Thompson, Sue Ellen Jr Social Work Social Work
Tillotson, Amy Marie Jr Management Business & Economics
Todd, Meagan Lucinda Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Ubellacker, Jessalyn Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Wells, Mackenzie Logan So Music Education Fine Arts
SHELBY Anderson, Levi Thomas So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Bailey, Ellen Michel So Elementary Education Education
Brown, Kaycee Anne So Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Burgin, Ronnie Chad So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Clark, Dawn Nicole Sr Elementary Education Education
Coleman, Ashley Ann Sr Elementary Education Education
Comer, Lauren Ashley Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Dowden, Carissa Don So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Foote, Hannah Louise Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Gensheimer, Kelly Marie Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Gilbert, Jennifer Michelle Jr Elementary Education Education
Hayse, Jacqueline Renee Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Higgins, Joseph Adam Jr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Hornback, Robert William Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Kirkpatrick, Erin Rae Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Long, Hannah McKinley Jr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Lyons, Danielle Nicole Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Mathis, Edith Renae Sr Social Work Social Work
Meador, Julia Dawn So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Miller, Reagan Joe Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Morris, Seth Allyn Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Mowery, Ashley Meagan Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Palmer, Hannah Jo Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Probus, Ashley Charlton Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Russell, Cooper Earl Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Shoultz, Amanda Michelle Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Sims, Rebecca Howerton Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Tennill, Jessica Marguerite Sr Architecture Design
Travis, Andrea Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Way, Jon Bradley Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Wonderlich, Grant Jacob Sr Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
SIMPSON Bailey, Sherese Ann Sr Nursing Nursing
Emsley, Scott Alan Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Graves, Tabitha Ann Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Grow, Abby Laurence So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Hunt, Benjamin Darby Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Law, Daniel Curtis Sr Management Business & Economics
McBride, Mollie Dawn 2Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Potere, Bryan James So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Powell, Samantha Jaimie Ann Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
SPENCER Berry, Jennifer Nicole Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Davis, Brian Richard Jr Management Business & Economics
Mathre, Martha Jane Sr Social Work Social Work
Palmer, Patrick Ryan Fr Pre-Computer Engineering Engineering
Travis, Bryan R 3Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Wise, Carrie Ann So Elementary Education Education
TAYLOR Bohanon, Ashley Elizabeth So Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Brents, Michael Clelland Jr Kinesiology Education
Bright, Samuel Allen, III 3Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Cox, Amory Elizabeth So Biology Arts & Sciences
Dowling, Kristen Marie Jr Kinesiology Education
Ellis, Elizabeth Malone Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Evans, Samuel Chaffin So Ag Education, Communication & Leadership-Education Agriculture
Johns, Jenna Ann Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Lanham, Robert Justin Jr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Lima, Filipe Fernandes Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Lobb, Eric Christopher Jr Physics Arts & Sciences
McDonald, Michael Ray Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Morton, Jade Ashley Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Phillips, Benjamin Stroud So Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts & Sciences
Reynolds, Emily Kristen Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Reynolds, Gregory Clinton Fr Ag Education, Communication & Leadership-Communication Agriculture
Richards, Lindsey Erin Sr Management Business & Economics
Richerson, Nathaniel Tristan Sr History Arts & Sciences
Scott, Jeffrey Lee Jr Computer Science Engineering
Thomas, Elydia Anne Fr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Van Wagoner, Natalie O'Neil Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Williams, Lindsay Elizabeth Sr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Wright, Richard Clinton Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
TODD Groves, Rosa Ramsey Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Judy, Jordan Lynne 1Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Suiter, William Matthew So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
West, Leigh Ellen Jr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
TRIMBLE Clifford, Matthew Wade Fr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Hawkins, Ashley Marie Jr Chemical Engineering Engineering
UNION French, Adam Daniel So Ag Education, Communication & Leadership - Leadership Agriculture
O'Nan, Trent Duncan Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Vowels, Bradley Thomas Jr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
White, Jonathan Drew Jr Community Communications & Leadership Development Agriculture
WARREN Alexander, Catherine Ann Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Alley, Hannah Elizabeth Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Atwood, Marie Elizabeth Fr English Arts & Sciences
Baldwin, Taylor Andrew Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Belt, Nathan Robert Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Benningfield, Caleb Reed 3Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Blann, Jordan Scott Fr Kinesiology Education
Crumrine, Christopher John Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Donnelly, Carly Render Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Evans, Timothy Samuel Sr Finance Business & Economics
Frasier, Benjamin Ruben Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Hartley, Andrea Nicole Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Hathaway, Erin Marie Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Helm, Julie Renee Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Henderson, Joshua Lewis Sr Kinesiology Education
Henson, Andrew Scott So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Holderfield, Luke E So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Huynh, Paul Jonathan Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Joyce, Spencer Everett So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Lewellen, John Clayton Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Manning, Justin Ryan Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Marley, Adam Spencer Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Marquette, Jared Quinn Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
McGahan, Justin Allen So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Mitchell, Bradley Allan Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Moore, Jonathan David, III So Biology Arts & Sciences
Morgan, Sarah Margaret Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Newton, Laura Suzanne Fr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Parsley, Emily Elaine So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Proctor, Dylan Keller So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Pyle, Ashley Lynn So Elementary Education Education
Renfro, Timothy Allon, Jr. Jr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Rottmann, Paul Frederick So Pre-Materials Engineering Engineering
Simpson, Kimberly Dawn Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Singleton, James Paul Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Spangler, Ashley Paige Sr Economics Business & Economics
Spinks, Audrey Jean Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Strode, Kristin Kirby Sr Elementary Education Education
Thompson, Nathan Evan Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Troyer, Brian Charles Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Volk, John-Paul William-Andrew Sr English Arts & Sciences
Wallace, Sara Renee Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Wheeler, Colin Thomas Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
WASHINGTON Abell, Aaron Joseph 1Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Abell, Alison Michelle Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Bartley, Barry T. 3Yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Bishop, Tara Lynnette So Nursing Nursing
Bond, Andrew Harrison So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Clements, George Edward Jr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
George, Megan Elizabeth Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Griffith, Katherine Ann Jr Finance Business & Economics
Hahn, Kristen Lynn Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Hale, Rhonda Blair Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Hardin, Bryan Daniel Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Jones, Aaron Cecil Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Medley, Richard Wayne Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Riney, Lauren Elizabeth Jr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Settles, Jenna Elizabeth Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Simms, Micheal Gregory So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Smith, Elaine Britt So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Smith, Jonathan Parker Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Smith, Mollie Lauren So Elementary Education Education
Stamper, Eric Barrett Jr Economics Business & Economics
Yaste, Steven James Jr Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
WAYNE Burton, Elizabeth Ashley Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Conley, Jamie Alan Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Huffaker, Elisha Jean Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Moore, Natalie Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Pickrell, Katisha Ann Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Tucker, Brian L Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Wixson, Sarah Elizabeth Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
WEBSTER Guzik, Sean Michael Sr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Kubach, Whitney Rene' So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Wright, Chase Kendall Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
WHITLEY Baker, Alison Leigh Sr Architecture Design
Cornette, Britney Lizetta Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Crawford, Laura Christine Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Creekmore, Byron Scott So Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Croley, Rebekah Jaline Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Davis, Leslie Ellen Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Foley, Chandra Tenille Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Fuson, Teri Jo Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Hall, Whitney Brier Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hamlin, Gary Addison So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Howard, Adam Tyler Sr History Arts & Sciences
Lynch, Eloise Elaine Fr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Mahan, Joanna Michelle So Elementary Education Education
Marr, Kacey Elizabeth Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Williams, Nicole Lynn Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Zik, James Travis Sr Middle School Education Education
Zik, Russell Florentz Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
WOLFE Gillespie, Sarah Lynn Sr Nursing Nursing
Meyer, Katherine Nicole So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Moore, Kateland Christa Fr Food Science Agriculture
Sargent, Vanna Vanessa Michelle So Pre-Social Work Social Work
WOODFORD Baum, Regan Ann Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Benson, Laurel Ann Jr English Arts & Sciences
Boyechko, Yuri Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Briscoe, Amelia Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Brown, Kathryn Blythe So Human Nutrition Agriculture
Buchanan, Brittany Kirk So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Combs, Lynette Kay Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Coy, Garnett Thomas Jr Secondary Education - Science Education Education
Craig, Lauren Nicole Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
DePriest, Chelsea Anne Sr Music - Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Donahue, Jonathan Miles Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Friddle, Kari Elise Jr Elementary Education Education
Graham, Mary Adelaide Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Hanks, Callie Ann Fr Pre-Baccalaureate Arts Administration Fine Arts
Hemlepp, Heidi Simpson Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education Education
Hemlepp, Kristin Sara So Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Hendricks, Jeremy William Sr Management Business & Economics
Howard, Sarah Elizabeth Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Hughes, Crystal Lynn Fr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Hundley, Rachel Marie So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Kelty, Elizabeth Ann Jr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Kinkead, Michelle Pierce Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Knoll, Carolyn Elizabeth Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Lakarosky, Ryan Joseph Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Lassiter, Mary Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education Education
McAninch, Kelly Grace Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
McDonald, Elizabeth Gail Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
McKenna, Charles Talbott Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Mize, Benjamin Larkin Fr English Arts & Sciences
Moughamian, Stephen Matthew Jr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Murphy, Robert Thomas, III Sr Management Business & Economics
Papes, Erica Cheryl Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Papes, Shelly Kathleen Sr Nursing Nursing
Parrish, William Hockaday, Jr Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Parrott, David Lee Jr Forestry Agriculture
Peach, Allison Joan Sr Elementary Education Education
Perdue, Samuel Jacob Sr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Prewitt, Martha Elam Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Ransdell, Charles Thomas So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Rawlings, Zachary Dean Fr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Rice, Clayton Charles So German Arts & Sciences
Rice, Robert Carl, III Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Rush, Dorothy Thompson So History Arts & Sciences
Smiley, Keith Alan Sr Computer Science Engineering
Vanzant, Kari Beth So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Webb, Andrew Thomas Fr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Wood, Taylor Harris Sr English Arts & Sciences

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 1/31/07 by Chuck Ham