FALL 2007 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE A-E
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
ADAIR Bryant, Abby Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Bryant, Wes Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Cox, Jonathan So Pre-Computer Science Engineering
Hargis, Lisa So Community Communications & Leadership Development Agriculture
Herbst, Jr, David So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Wilkinson, Brittany Sr Career and Technical Education Agriculture
ALLEN Costello, Brittany Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Kiene, Stephen Sr Economics Business and Economics
Osborne, Benjamin Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Tabor, Elliot Fr History Arts & Sciences
Taylor, Ashley So Elementary Education Education
Williams, Laura Fr Pre-Finance Business and Economics
ANDERSON Bethel, Jessica So Career and Technical Education Agriculture
Bostow, Zephaniah So Music Performance Fine Arts
Bowles, Julie Sr Finance Business and Economics
Callan, Michael Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Christensen, Laurel So Interior Design Design
Cox, Miles Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Elliott, Alexandra Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Gast, Gregory Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Gay, Keegan Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Haker, Paul Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Hanks, Lucas Jr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Hanks, Tegan Jr Music Education Fine Arts
Hawkins, Jaclyn Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Heltzel, John Sr English Arts & Sciences
Hudson, William Sr Computer Science Engineering
Johnson, Erika Fr Nutrition & Food Science Agriculture
Koontz, Raquelle Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Lorenzo, Kathryn Jr French Arts & Sciences
Matthews, Samantha 4yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Newton, Zachary So Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Peach, Amanda Fr Elementary Education Education
Scrogham, Chelsea Fr Architecture Design
Slyh, Anna Sr English Arts & Sciences
Sparks, Ashley Jr Elementary Education Education
Sparks, Heather Sr Elementary Education Education
Stratton, Audra Fr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Sutherland, Jessica Jr Health Promotion Education
Temple, Ashley Sr Physics Arts & Sciences
Thurman, Laura Sr Middle School Education Education
Whittle, Jennifer So Agriculture Education, Communication &  Leadership-Communication Agriculture
York, Roy So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Young, Kelsey Fr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
BALLARD Morgan, Amanda Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Turner, Kallie Sr Elementary Education Education
BARREN Beals, Mary Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Brauer, Melanie Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Carrico, Jennifer Sr Nursing Nursing
Dennison, Benjamin Jr Management Business and Economics
Downs, Bridget Jr Elementary Education Education
Downs, Michael 4yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Edwards, Meghan Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Galloway, Ryan Fr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Gillispie, Savannah So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Goodman, Michael Fr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Hammer, Joshua Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Harbison, Autumn Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Honeycutt, Daniel Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Huber, Jessica Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
McClard, Richard Sr Economics Arts & Sciences
McMillan, Brian Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Myers, Taylor Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Pierce, Kristi 3yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Poynter, Pamela Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Stephens, Luke So Biology Arts & Sciences
Thomas, Deanna Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Vance, Elizabeth 3yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Winningham, Shelly Fr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Workman, Robert Jr Pre-Management Business and Economics
BATH Baber, William Sr Kinesiology Education
BELL Adkins, Scotty Sr English Arts & Sciences
Bowling, Blake Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Brooks, Jennifer Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Brooks, Stephanie Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Dixon, Angela Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Grace, Keri Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Hester, James Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Huffman, Hannah Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
McCreary, Phillip 4yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Miller, Larry Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Ramsey, Adam Sr Mining Engineering Engineering
Goodin, Carrie 4yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Smith, Katheryne Sr Management Business and Economics
Wilder, Kathryn So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
BOONE Abraham, Autumn So Nutrition & Food Science Agriculture
Absten, Sarah So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Adams, Rachel So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Alexander, Joshua Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Arias, Jordan Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Ball, Joshua Sr Finance Business and Economics
Barton, Christopher So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Bartsch, Sarah So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Baumgardner, Jennifer Sr Nursing Nursing
Becker, Kathryn Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Bentle, Brooke So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Bickel, Anthony Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Black, Lauren Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Blair, Amy Jr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Blandford, Charles Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Boh, Stephanie Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Boles, Chastity Jr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Braun, Jennifer So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Braun, Michelle Sr History Arts & Sciences
Bremer, Daniel Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Brossart, Mechelle So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Brown, Derek Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Burcham, Brett Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Campbell, Clayton Fr German Arts & Sciences
Cole, Lauren Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Cordes, Wendy Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Creevy, Nicholas Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Dattilo, Teresa Sr Accounting Business and Economics
DesJardin, Nathan Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Dixon, Brittany Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Doran, Stacey Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Ducker, Katy So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Eichinger, Justin Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Erickson, Andrew Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Fangman, Nicole Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Felthaus, Tyler Fr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Felthaus, Jr, Todd Sr Nursing Nursing
Fields, Joseph So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Fischer, Patrice Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Flick, Ryan 2yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Forman, Benjamin Sr Kinesiology Education
Gosney, II, Gregory Fr Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Goy, Ryan Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Greer, Cody Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Gregory, Ashley Jr Middle School Education Education
Hanger, Katherine 4yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Head, Trajen Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Heeman, Andrew Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Hendrickson, Ryan Sr French Arts & Sciences
Herron, David Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Hofmeister, Kristen Sr Elementary Education Education
Hunter, Elizabeth Sr Architecture Design
Isaacs, Amanda Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Kahmann, Katherine Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Keeton, Samantha So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Kennedy, Amanda Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Kenner, Jeffrey Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Kenney, Shannon So Elementary Education Education
Wehner, Rachel Sr Social Work Social Work
King, Eric Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Knoebel, Emily Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Krueger, Brian Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Lakes, Jacqueline Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Lampl, Chad So Biology Arts & Sciences
Laster, Jillian Jr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Lidyard, Jr, James So Music Education Fine Arts
Loftis, Ashlee Jr Management Business and Economics
Long, Jessica Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Longacre, Matthew So Management Business and Economics
Lovan, Austin So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Lusby, Jodie Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Lusby, Megan Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Mallard, Steven Jr Finance Business and Economics
Markesbery, Ashley Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Martin, Caitlin So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Mason, Chelsea Fr Undeclared Engineering
McLane, David Fr Pre-Mining Engineering Engineering
Milanich, Ashlee Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Miller, Laura Jr Social Work Social Work
Morris, Kevin So Music Performance Fine Arts
Napier, Cassandra Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Noel, Alicia Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Paranthan, Riya Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Parrett, Jenna Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Patrick, Ryan Sr Kinesiology Education
Pfendt, Adrienne Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Reeves, Ashley Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Reyes, Robert Jr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Rice, Joseph Jr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Rice, Sarah Fr Nutrition & Food Science Agriculture
Rich, Rachel Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Roberts, Jacob Sr Management Business and Economics
Sanderson, Brittney Sr Elementary Education Education
Schafer, Kyle Fr Management Business and Economics
Schmalzl, Evelyn So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Schmitt, Stephanie So Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Schreiner, Laura Fr Elementary Education Education
Schwarb, Abigayle So Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Scott, Rachel Jr Finance Arts & Sciences
Scott, Rachel Jr Finance Business and Economics
Scott, Rachel Jr Finance Business and Economics
Seiter, Jordan Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Shaver, Jennifer Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Shuffett, Myra Jr Architecture Design
Simonson, Kathryn Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Speicher, Christine So Marketing Business and Economics
Steffen, Jeffrey Jr Management Business and Economics
Stottman, Ashley Fr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Straub, Allan Sr Physics Arts & Sciences
Straub, Stephanie Fr English Arts & Sciences
Sturdivant, Bradley So Pre-Management Business and Economics
Taylor, Erica Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Thompson, Anna Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Van Damme, Kenneth So Pre-Music Education Fine Arts
Vice, Sarah Jr Elementary Education Education
Wallenhorst, Peter So Biology Arts & Sciences
Wenger, Samantha Sr Architecture Design
Wesseler, Ashley Jr Accounting Business and Economics
Westermeyer, Amy Jr Architecture Design
Westermeyer, Ellen Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Whalen, Chelsea So Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Wheatley, Shannon Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Willis, Thomas Fr Theatre Fine Arts
Winkler, Rachel Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Zumbiel, Orry Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Zupancic, Ryan Jr Management Business and Economics
BOURBON Boardman, Rachel Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Burns, Richard So History Arts & Sciences
Casher, Katherine So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Day, Joanna Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Fuller, Kevin Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Garland, Jane So Secondary Education-English Education Education
Hamilton, JoAnna Jr Elementary Education Education
Hinkle, William Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Layton, Kathleen So Elementary Education Education
McNutt, Jacob Jr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Milliones, Susan Jr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Palicki, Andrea Jr Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Powers, Garrett Jr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Roe, Whitney Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Thomas, Lian Jr History Arts & Sciences
BOYD Biggs, Shauna Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Bowling, Charles Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Boyer, Jennifer Sr Music-Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Crawford, Ashley So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Everman, Sara Sr Kinesiology Education
Fitzpatrick, Tyler Fr Pre-Music Performance Fine Arts
Fletcher, Thomas Sr Secondary Education-Science Education Education
Fraley, Nicholas 3yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Goodwin, Homer Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Gullett, Megan Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Harned, Justin So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Harris, Nathaniel Fr History Arts & Sciences
Holbrook, Ian So Biology Arts & Sciences
Jenkins, Kenzie Fr Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Kerns, Katrina Sr Social Work Social Work
Marsee, Jessica 2yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Matuskiewicz, Tabitha Sr Interior Design Design
Mayo, Laura Sr Nursing Nursing
Montague, Phillip Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Norris, Jane Jr Elementary Education Education
Palumbo, Alex So Biology Arts & Sciences
Palumbo, Alison Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Payne, Samantha Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Perdue, Jonathan So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Reliford, Stephen So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Richardson, Lauren Jr Elementary Education Education
Ross, Claire Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Ross, James 2yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Stewart, Abbigail Jr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Thompson, Jr, Robert Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Tolbert, Sara 4yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Webb, Jr, John So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Webster, James Sr Kinesiology Education
Wells, Tanya 4yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Wheeler, Andrew Sr Management Business and Economics
Wrubel, Amanda So Psychology Arts & Sciences
BOYLE Adams, Nicholas Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Asbery, Christopher Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Ataide, Alberto Sr Architecture Design
Bischoff, Laura Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Blandford, Samantha Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Carter, Thomas 4yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Collier, Aubrey So Pre-Economics Business and Economics
Cothran, Thomas So Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Craven, Laura Sr Elementary Education Education
Crown-Weber, Andrew Sr English Arts & Sciences
Cummings, Shea So English Arts & Sciences
Dawson, Alexandrea Sr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
DeLuca, Matthew So Architecture Design
Dickinson, Adam Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Dunn, Amanda Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Engle, Jered Jr Agriculture Education, Communication &  Leadership-Education Agriculture
Ensslin, Kimberly Sr Nutrition & Food Science Agriculture
Fisher, Chelsea Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Fuqua, Benjamin So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Garner, Leslie Sr Community Communications & Leadership Development Agriculture
Hastie, Benjamin Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hopper, Jason Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Jackson, Latisha Sr Social Work Social Work
Letton, Blake Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Maddox, Chrissy Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
McQuerry, Jessica Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Parker, Joshua So Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Pierce, Allyson So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Porter, Brenten Sr Decision Science & Information Systems Business and Economics
Rice, Evan Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Schultz, Stacie Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Yeary, Justin Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
BRACKEN Clark, Rebecca Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Gray, Megan Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Milner, Kristopher So Pre-Mining Engineering Engineering
Russell, Emily So Elementary Education Education
Stutler, Brooke Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
BREATHITT Chapman, Deidra Jr Elementary Education Education
Ditsch, Leah So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Epperson, Tara So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Jiang, Min Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Rasor, Joshua So Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Rudd, Charles 3yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Sebastian, Jordan So Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Short, Wendell 4yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Smith, Kennith Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
BRECKINRIDGE Bruington, Brittany Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Buchele, Hannah So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Elder, Brittney Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Fentress, Amy Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Frazier, Stephen Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Hampton, Christopher Jr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Hinton, Lori 2yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Matthews, Lauren Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Small, Sarah Sr Nutrition & Food Science Agriculture
Taul, James Jr Community Communications & Leadership Development Agriculture
Willoughby, Blake So Accounting Business and Economics
BULLITT Arnold, Amber So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Baumgardner, Lindsey Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Bleemel, Jacquelyn Jr Middle School Education Education
Boblitt, Kimberly Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Bottoms, Sandra Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Branson, Brittney Fr Kinesiology Education
Christian, Kathryn Sr Kinesiology Education
Jasper, Deana Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Leksrisawat, Bonnie Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Moore, Amber Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Robey, Michael Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Shoulders, Kara Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Skaggs, Tara Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Smith, Whitney Jr Kinesiology Education
BUTLER Hunt, Jennifer So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
CALDWELL Boone, Justin Jr Accounting Business and Economics
East, Bethany Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Huntsman, Stephanie Jr Finance Business and Economics
Moller, Margaret So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Nelson, Adrian Fr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Scott, Kelsey So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Talley, Benjamin Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Van Hooser, Sarah Fr Management Business and Economics
CALLOWAY Darnell, Chelsea Jr Economics Business and Economics
Hewlett, Leanne So Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Hines, Sarah Fr English Arts & Sciences
Masthay, Timothy Jr Economics Business and Economics
McCoy, Colleen Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
McDaniel, Evan So Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Pierce, Taylor Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Vinson, Kelli So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
White, Brent So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Yancey, Emily Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
CAMPBELL Adams, Brittany Fr Finance Business and Economics
Antony, Emily 2yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Beane, Eric Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Beirne, Frances So Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Bell, Sarah Sr Nursing Nursing
Berendsen, Steven Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Bichlmeir, Julia Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Binkley, Molly So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Boeckman, Robyn Sr Elementary Education Education
Bonomini, Michael So Biology Arts & Sciences
Botto, Wesley Jr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Brueggen, Kelly So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Butler, Taryn Jr Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Caudill, Leann Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Chaplin, Ryan Jr Career and Technical Education Agriculture
Coyle, Jourdan Jr History Arts & Sciences
Curtin, John Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Daniels, Justin Sr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Daugherty, Anna Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Detisch, Amy So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Dischar, Noah Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Doyle, James Sr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Elam, Chelsea Sr Nursing Nursing
Enzweiler, John So Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Fangman, Catherine So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Feinauer, Emma So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Fischesser, Jessica So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Franzen, Leah Jr Nutrition & Food Science Agriculture
Freer, Kelly 3yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Fritsch, Emilie Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Frommeyer, Kristen Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Fugate, Traci Sr Middle School Education Education
Gerner, Laura So Pre-Management Business and Economics
Gesenhues, James So Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Gilb, Jenna So Biology Arts & Sciences
Goetz, Megan Fr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Gray, Sarah Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Greis, Katey Sr Biosystems & Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Gubser, Samantha Fr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Gubser, Zachary Sr Finance Business and Economics
Hambrick, Amy Jr Kinesiology Education
Hamm, Annabelle Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Hammond, Mitchell Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Hassman, Karla So Human Nutrition Agriculture
Hasson, Lyndsay Sr Nutrition & Food Science Agriculture
Hasson, Michael Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Heilman, Alexander Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Henderson, Robert Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hoffman, Charles So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Hogue, Sarah Jr Nutrition & Food Science Agriculture
Hull, Eric Jr Architecture Design
Jager, Jennifer Sr Nutrition & Food Science Agriculture
Jurgens, Michael So Nursing Nursing
Keates, Ronald Jr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Keller, Emily So Pre-Management Business and Economics
Keuper, Karen Jr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Kisor, Julia Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Koehl, Alex Fr Theatre Fine Arts
Koehl, Louis Sr Architecture Design
Koehler, Cameron Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Konen, Jacklyn Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Konen, Katie Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Kramer, James Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Krebs, Jr, Mark So Pre-Management Business and Economics
Kremer, Raymond Sr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Krieg, David Sr Computer Science Engineering
Laycock, Erika Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Lentz, Christina So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Lother, Alexandra So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Lubbers, Jonathan Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Lucas, Timothy So Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Mason, Benjamin Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Mason, Sabrina Fr Pre-Interior Design Design
McCluskey, III, Michael Sr Finance Business and Economics
McMurray, David Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Meredith, Ashley Fr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Morgan, Michael Sr Pre-Economics Business and Economics
Mucker, Natlie Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Munninghoff, Elizabeth Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Murray, Christopher Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Neiser, Elizabeth So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Nestheide, Maggie Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
O'Rourke, Ryan Sr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Oldiges, Elizabeth Sr English Arts & Sciences
Orme, Kelly Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Orrender, Haley So Elementary Education Education
Owen, Tyler Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Parker-Bell, Casey Fr Pre-Management Business and Economics
Pratt, Kelly Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Pulsfort, Michelle Sr Nursing Nursing
Reitano, Erika Sr Nutrition & Food Science Agriculture
Remley, Anna So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Schack, Jessica Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Scherrer, Isaac Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Schmits, Stephanie So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Schuler, Michael Sr Decision Science & Information Systems Business and Economics
Schulte, Sara Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Schwartz, Chad Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Schwartz, Stacey Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Sears, Jessica Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Sparks, Matthew Fr Pre-Computer Engineering Engineering
Stadtmiller, Andrew Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Stamper, Scarlett Sr Elementary Education Education
Staubach, Carl Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Staubach, Zane Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Steller, Jeffrey Sr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Studer, Jay So Architecture Design
Timmerding, Carmen Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Toennis, Caroline Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Trumbo, Emily So Pre-Management Business and Economics
Wahlbrink, Reid So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Weber, Daniel So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Weber, Elizabeth Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Weidinger, Eli So English Arts & Sciences
Wenstrup, Lauren Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
White, Brett Fr Forestry Agriculture
Wischer, Paul So History Arts & Sciences
Witte, Erin Jr Management Business and Economics
Wyatt, Neil So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
CARROLL Carlisle, Hilary Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Davis, Clinton Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
Harr, Megan So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Richter, Erin So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
CARTER Adkins, Katelyn Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Banks, II, Donnie Fr Undeclared Engineering
Doucet, Jacqueline Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Hall, Christopher 4yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Kretzer, Julie Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Malone, Michael Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Walker, Latysha Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
CASEY Goodlett, Mindy So Pre-Management Business and Economics
Hatter, Luann Sr Elementary Education Education
Helm, Patrick Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Meeks, Amber Jr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Weddle, McKinzee So Management Business and Economics
CHRISTIAN Aldridge, Alexander So Music Education Fine Arts
Ashby, James 4yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Becker, Casey Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Bradley, Vanessa So Foreign Languages & International Economics-Spanish Arts & Sciences
Burks, Carrie Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Butson, Mary Jr Finance Business and Economics
Chapman, James So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Dearman, Jennifer Sr Elementary Education Education
Dudas, Casey 2yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Durbin, Jessica Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Ebel, Garrett So Management Business and Economics
Green, Gretchen Fr Foreign Languages & International Economics-Japanese Arts & Sciences
Hancock, Lindsey So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Heisterberg, Clara So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Heisterberg, John So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Hopper, Samantha Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Johnson, Warren Jr Economics Business and Economics
Kellow, Jeffrey Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Mason, Ashley Jr Nutrition & Food Science Agriculture
McCormick, Andrew 4yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
McCullagh, Signe Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Pendleton, Katlin Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Piech, Benjamin Sr English Arts & Sciences
Robinson, Joshua Fr Architecture Design
Sisk, Holly Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Starling, Charles Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Tucker, Candice So Psychology Arts & Sciences
White, April 4yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Whitlock, Nicole So Pre-Clinical Laboratory Sciences Health Sciences
Wimpy, Megan So Community Communications & Leadership Development Agriculture
CLARK Baker, Katherine Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Breeding, Mallory Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Bulkley, Bryan So Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Campbell, Halee Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Caudill, Shelly Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Christopher, Candace Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Dunn, Jr, David Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Edwards, Madison Jr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Felts, Jennifer Jr Elementary Education Education
Fox, Ronnie So Sociology Arts & Sciences
Graham, Tiffany Sr Biosystems & Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Greene, Crystal Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Hall, Michael Sr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Henson, Marissa Jr English Arts & Sciences
Hewson, Ashley So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hogan, Megan Sr English Arts & Sciences
Hufford, Faith So Community Communications & Leadership Development Agriculture
Johnson, Brittany So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Nicholson, Lauren So Kinesiology Education
Osborne, Michael Fr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Overbee, Casey Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Penticuff, Ryan Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Roe, Emily So Pre-Marketing Business and Economics
Shear, Grace Sr History Arts & Sciences
Shearer, Holly 2yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Smith, Allyson So Theatre Fine Arts
Spangler, Tamera Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Terry, Hannah Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
True, Laura Sr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Walker, Jenna Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Walker, Ryan Sr Accounting Business and Economics
CLAY Blackmon, Ebony Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Bowling, Jeremy 4yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Finley, Charles Sr History Arts & Sciences
Godbold, Cliff Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Godbold, Jesse Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Knight, Tara 4yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Reid, Adam Sr Secondary Education-Science Education Education
CLINTON Asberry, Fred Sr Computer Science Engineering
Moreland, Annie Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
CRITTENDEN Brock, John Sr Architecture Design
Hart, Bradley Jr Finance Business and Economics
Keene, Laura Jr Theatre Fine Arts
CUMBERLAND Dickens, Clifton Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hurt, Coleman Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Hurt, Nancy Fr Secondary Education-Science Education Education
DAVIESS Abney, Joseph Fr English Arts & Sciences
Altman, Alexander Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Backstrom, Jr, Charles So Economics Arts & Sciences
Bates, Jonathan Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Beavers, Brandyn Jr Economics Business and Economics
Bell, Lauren Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Berry, Jessica Jr Nursing Nursing
Berry, John Sr Computer Science Engineering
Bolin, James Jr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Bradley, Danielle Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Brown, Erika Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Brown, Lindsay Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Bruntz, Melissa Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Buford, Samantha So Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Burden, Derek 4yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Burns, Vincent Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Byars, Austin Jr Pre-Finance Business and Economics
Cain, Anna Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Chambers, Sally Jr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Christian, Terry Fr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Dannen, Lindsay So Nursing Nursing
Daugherty, Tyler Fr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Day, Dexter Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Dickens, Ashley Jr Nursing Nursing
Doom, Rebecca Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Dotsey, Shelby Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Drake, Aaron Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Durall, Sarah So Middle School Education Education
Ebelhar, Sarah Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Evans, Jacob Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Fentress, Terri Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Flaherty, Hannah Fr Undeclared Health Sciences
Flaim, Sarah Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Flores, Roel Fr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Fort, Kelsey 4yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Frizzell, Heather Fr Undeclared Health Sciences
Gillim, Lindsay So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Gordon, Catherine 4yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Greer, Zachary Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Griffin, Rebecca Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Grise, Lee Jr Finance Business and Economics
Hagan, Laura Sr Nutrition & Food Science Agriculture
Hagan, Michael Sr Biosystems & Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Ham, Shannon Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Hamilton, Chelsea 2yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Hardy, Gabriel 3yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Hayden, Brittany Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Hayden, Kathleen Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Headley, Erin Sr Elementary Education Education
Janes, John Jr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Jolly, Megan Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Kirk, David So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Lashbrook, Lacy Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Lewis, Elizabeth So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Lindow, Christina Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Matson, Kimberly Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Mattingly, Paul Jr Finance Business and Economics
McGuffin, Clay Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
McMaine, Travis So Biology Arts & Sciences
Meadows, Amy Sr Management Business and Economics
Meers, Justin So Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Milburn, III, Robert Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Miller, Andrea Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Miller, Jaclyn Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Mischel, Elizabeth So Elementary Education Education
Mitchell, Casey Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Mitchell, Jenna Jr Marketing Business and Economics
Mojsejenko, Walter Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Nicolet, Elizabeth Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Northern, Lauren Jr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Owens, Brittney So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Owens, James 4yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Patel, Pratikkumar So Biology Arts & Sciences
Payne, Joshua Sr Foreign Languages & International Economics-Spanish Arts & Sciences
Phelps, Alex Sr Management Business and Economics
Porter, Connie So Nutrition & Food Science Agriculture
Prater, Lori 3yr Pharmacy Pharmacy
Raines, Christina Jr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Riney, Adam So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Riney, Calvin Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Roberts, Catherine Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Runyon, Danielle Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Russelburg, Cody Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Seabolt, Ryan So Pre-Computer Science Engineering
Sharp, Kristin So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Sickman, Jenna Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Simon, Candace Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Sims, Jacob Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Skillman, Jonathan Jr Management Business and Economics
Smith, Jessica Jr Finance Business and Economics
Stallings, Brittany Jr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Stapleton, Rachel Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Stocke, Nathanael So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Taber, Ryan Sr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Taul, Wesley Fr Pre-Accounting Business and Economics
Thompson, Benjamin Fr Pre-Mining Engineering Engineering
Thompson, John Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Thompson, Megan Jr Elementary Education Education
Thompson, Melissa Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Thurman, Jessica Jr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Trogdlen, Mallory So Elementary Education Education
Vessels, Jessica Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Warren, Erin So Nutrition & Food Science Agriculture
Welsh, Amanda Sr Accounting Business and Economics
Wetzel, Larkin Jr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Whitehead, Jordan Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Wiggins, Amanda Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Winstead, Alisha Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Young, Charity Jr Elementary Education Education
Young, Heather So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Young, John Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
EDMONSON Hoffman, Ashley So Pre-Social Work Social Work
Vessels, Sarah Jr Computer Science Engineering
ESTILL Barnett, Britni Sr Marketing Business and Economics
Peterson, Callie Jr Music Performance Fine Arts
Powell, Kendra Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Raider, Philip Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Smith, Phillip Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Townsend, Miranda Sr Management Business and Economics
Witt, Misty Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 2/28/08 by Chuck Ham