FALL 2008 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE F-G
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
FAYETTE Abell, Kara Brooke Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Adams, Marci Ann Fr pre-integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Adams, Ashley Anne 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Agent, Jennifer Susan Jr hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Ahlgrim, Sara Ashley Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Albritton, Benjamin Allen Sr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Alford, Wesley C. 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Al-Kabandi, Jasmin Ibrahim Sr communication disorders  Health Sciences
Allen, Catherine Elaine So English Arts and Sciences
Allen, Hannah Marie Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Allouch, Nowal Safooh Sr elementary education Education
Ambulgekar, Ashveen Rajiv Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Amin, Rummana  Sr English Arts and Sciences
An, Eun Young  Sr pre-interior design Design
Antley, Annsley Brooke Jr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Appleby-Williams, Laurie Ann Sr art studio Fine Arts
Applegate, Megan Mclaughlin Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Archibald, Claire Mariod Fr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Arnold, Daniel Hilary Sr music Fine Arts
Arnold, Bailey Michelle Sr middle school education Education
Artiushin, Gregory Sergey So biology Arts and Sciences
Atcher, Jana Lee Sr secondary English education Education
Atchison, Laura Parker 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Ayayee, Josephine Akorfa Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Aylor, Joel David 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Bacon-Brown, Daniel Aaron So pre-materials engineering Engineering
Bafford, Gwen Christine So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Baggerman, Melanie Ann Sr special education Education
Bailey, Sarah Emma So nursing Nursing
Bailey, Shelby Gayle Sr hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Baker, Michael Barton Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Baker, Jennifer Lee Jr early childhood education Education
Baker, Jillian Marie Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Baldwin, Tyler Jessica Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Ball, Lauren Michelle Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Ballard, Whitney Elnora Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Balser, Jasmin Shylyn Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Baltenberger, Elizabeth Penn Jr chemistry  Arts and Sciences
Bankemper, Chelsea Elizabeth Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Barnett, Steven Alexander Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Barnhart, Kirby Suzanne Jr kinesiology Education
Barr, Margaret Standish Sr journalism Communication and Information Studies
Bartek, Brooke Kathleen Jr integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Barth, Tracy Catherine Sr nursing Nursing
Basanta, Andrew Clark Fr architecture Design
Basanta, Matthew Douglas Sr geography Arts and Sciences
Bayma, Margaret Clare Fr elementary education Education
Beam, Jonathan Lewis Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Bean, Amy Elizabeth 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Beavers, Craig James 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Bell, Melissa Jean Sr dietetics Agriculture
Bender-Saunders, Nicholas Adam So pre-civil engineering Engineering
Benson, Julia Marie Sr nursing Nursing
Bentley, Ellen Paige Jr family science Agriculture
Benton, Laura Rose Sr English Arts and Sciences
Besten, Hayley Elizabeth So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Bianco, Michael Anthony Sr economics Arts and Sciences
Bibbey, Rachael Kathryn So history Arts and Sciences
Birchwell, Jessica Ann Jr accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Blair, Amber Lynn So integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Boison, Catherine Alexandra Jr management Gatton Business and Economics
Boissonneault, Simone Travis Sr international studies Arts and Sciences
Bonner, Morgan Elizabeth Sr nursing Nursing
Bookout, Gregory Paul Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Bowdy, Meagan Elizabeth So English Arts and Sciences
Bowe, III, John Moore So history Arts and Sciences
Bowens, Dyana Jeanne Jr pre-communication Communication and Information Studies
Bowens, Philip John Sr pre-computer science Engineering
Brab, Alicia Leanne Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Bradley, Joel Walker Fr pre-materials engineering Engineering
Brandewie, Katie Lyn So biology Arts and Sciences
Branham, II, Danny Wayne Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Breathitt, Blake Thompson Jr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Bridges, John Daniel Jr pre-computer science Engineering
Brittingham, Tabitha Michelle Jr communication Communication and Information Studies
Brock, Alisha Marie Jr special education Education
Brockmeyer, Alexander Lewis Jr secondary social studies education Education
Brost, Vanessa Rose Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Brown, Reagan Lashay Sr social work Social Work
Brown, Benjamin Taylor Jr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Brown, Jr, Kenneth Louis Sr economics Arts and Sciences
Brumfield, Makenzie Taylor So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Bryant, Hannah Elizabeth Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Bubenzer, Bethany Ruschell Sr international studies Arts and Sciences
Buford, Heather LeeAnn So nursing Nursing
Buker, Benjamin Jay Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Bukhtoyarova, Darya  Sr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Buland, Megan Anastasia Fr forestry Agriculture
Bullock, Charles Thomas Sr pre-computer science Engineering
Bunch, Deric Duane So biology Arts and Sciences
Bunge, John Michael Jr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Burnett, Scott Philip Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Burns, Brandon Lawrence Sr foreign language and international economics Arts and Sciences
Burns, Natalie Nicole Fr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Burton, Annalee Elizabeth 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Butler, Heidi Louise Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Byers, Elizabeth Ann Fr mathematical economics Arts and Sciences
Cain, Aaron Howell So secondary social studies education Education
Cain, Charles James Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Calitri, James Logan Jr landscape architecture Agriculture
Callihan, James Craig Jr secondary social studies education Education
Canada, Tara Marie Sr communication disorders  Health Sciences
Cannon, Jamyle Keith Jr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Cao, Tuoxin  Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Carlton, Alissa Marie Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Carr, John Andrew Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Carr, Katherine Marie So chemistry  Arts and Sciences
Carroll, Whitney Gabrielle So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Carter, Monique Rashon 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Chancellor, Camille Kathleen Sr early childhood education Education
Chandler, Hannah Eshing 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Chappell, Laura Virginia Sr early childhood education Education
Charron, Adam  Jr architecture Design
Chatfield, Holly Ann Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Chatham, Elizabeth Abigail Sr elementary education Education
Chen, Zinan  Fr mathematics Arts and Sciences
Chen, Hanling  Jr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Chinn, Kayla Lynn Sr nursing Nursing
Chowdhry, Rita Anne Sr nursing Nursing
Clark, Amanda Elaine Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Clark, Cameron Carroll Jr elementary education Education
Clarke, Courtney Marie Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Clements, Twyman Samuel Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Clouthier, Erin Ann So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Cloyd, Benjamin Simms Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Coldiron, Lauren Alexandra Jr pre-integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Cole, Monica Ashley So secondary English education Education
Coleman, Caroline Campbell Jr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Collins, Lauren Anne So music education Fine Arts
Collins, Elaine Grace Jr English Arts and Sciences
Combs, Joshua Daniel Fr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Combs, Richard Michael Sr English Arts and Sciences
Conlon, Brian Stewart Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Cook, Amanda Mollett Fr art studio Fine Arts
Corbett, Kaelyn Paige Jr early childhood education Education
Courtney, Maranda Ann Fr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Covvey, Jordan Randall 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Cowan, Ashley Marie Sr linguistics Arts and Sciences
Cowley, Charles Kevin So pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Cox, Lydia Katherine Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Cox, Teresa Margaret Jr dietetics Agriculture
Coy, Benjamin Jerald 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Coy, Eric Michael So geography Arts and Sciences
Craft, Adam Morton Sr art education Fine Arts
Crawford, Becky Acsonya Sr architecture Design
Crawford, Laura Jean Sr communication disorders  Health Sciences
Criswell, Jared Adam Thomas So biology Arts and Sciences
Cropper, Carrie Eileen Jr elementary education Education
Cross, Kayla Leigh Jr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Culler, Alexander Isaac Fr architecture Design
Currier, Amanda Elizabeth Jr journalism Communication and Information Studies
Curtis, James Alan 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Cutler, Stephanie Michelle So secondary social studies education Education
Cvengros, Whitney G. Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Dailey, Rebekah Leah Fr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Damm, Courtney Louise Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Dance, Benjamin Scott Sr history Arts and Sciences
Daniels, Jenilee Beth Sr special education Education
Daskalova, Ralitsa Ivanova Jr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Davis, Adrienne Camille Jr elementary education Education
Davis, Samantha Diane So music performance Fine Arts
Davis, Leah Elise 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Davis, Zachary Lee So topical studies Agriculture
Davis, Elizabeth Rachel Christine Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
Deal, Jenna Michelle Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
DeLauer, Adam Christopher Sr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Dennis, Katherine Louise So journalism Communication and Information Studies
Derrickson, Laura Katharine Fr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
DeWall, Alice R. Sr pre-social work Social Work
Dillehay, Spencer Michael Jr English Arts and Sciences
Dillingham, Garrett Michael Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Dilly, Michael William Jr management Gatton Business and Economics
Dimayuga, James Stephen So political science Arts and Sciences
Ditty, Melissa Lynn Sr geology Arts and Sciences
Dixon, Lacye A. Sr elementary education Education
Djapri, Susana  Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Domatov, Alexandra  Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Dominick, Michael Lewis So pre-communication Communication and Information Studies
Donohue, Katherine Janae Jr international studies Arts and Sciences
Douglas, Scott Michael Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Downard, Jesse James Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Downing, David Moran Fr undergraduate studies Health Sciences
Drake, Samantha Anne Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Drees, Megan Elizabeth Sr interior design Design
Drew, Jordan W. Sr geology Arts and Sciences
Drewry, Benjamin Hugh Sr art studio Fine Arts
Duff, John Wesley Fr mathematics Arts and Sciences
Duffy, Mary Shannon So art education Fine Arts
Dunavant, Lucinda Sweeney Sr nursing Nursing
Duncan, Tiffany Janel Sr history Arts and Sciences
Dunnavant, Caitlin Paige Jr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Durose, Jordan Evan So pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Dwyer, Frances Cassell Sr journalism Communication and Information Studies
Eade, Thomas Hunter So kinesiology Education
Ebrard, Anais Marion ND non-degree Non-Degree
Edmister, Lawrence Ruel Sr foreign language and international economics Arts and Sciences
Egan, Annette Elizabeth ND non-degree Non-Degree
Eldred, Taylor Coriell Jr music performance Fine Arts
Elliott, Julia Ann Sr architecture Design
Elliott, Matthew Edwin So pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Ellis, Nathan Alan Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Ellis, Philip Duane Sr mining engineering Engineering
El-Maraghi, Shady  So biology Arts and Sciences
Enricco, Joseph Jesse Jr communication Communication and Information Studies
Erena, Melanie Ann So music education Fine Arts
Espinosa, Juan Pablo Jr political science Arts and Sciences
Evans, Margaret Christina So psychology Arts and Sciences
Everett, Carrie Lynn Jr topical studies Agriculture
Everhard, Jena Nicole Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Fahey, Nicholas James Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Feder, Laura Rebecca Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Feenick, Hallie Elizabeth So management Gatton Business and Economics
Fenz, David Christopher Fr management Gatton Business and Economics
Fibel, Lauren Michelle So political science Arts and Sciences
Fielden, Micah Christian Fr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Fields, Rachel Diane Sr communication disorders  Health Sciences
Fields, Brian Keith Sr nursing Nursing
Fields-Elswick, Katelin McKenna Fr pre-communication Communication and Information Studies
Finnie, Sara Elizabeth So music education Fine Arts
Fisher, Tatijana Marguerite Fr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Fister, Katheryn Marie Sr music education Fine Arts
Foland, Jonathan Scott Sr communication Communication and Information Studies
Foley, Taylor  Fr music performance Fine Arts
Ford, III, William Isaac Jr civil engineering  Engineering
Fortney, Emily Douglas Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Fosso, Kevin  1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Fowler, Monica Embry Sr dietetics Agriculture
Fox, Jonathan Bowman Sr interior design Design
Fox, Kevin Ryan Jr secondary social studies education Education
Francisco, Courtney Jade So journalism Communication and Information Studies
Franke, Cara Nicole Sr communication Communication and Information Studies
Frick, Michael Daniel Jr secondary social studies education Education
Froelich, Eric Dieter Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Gaston, Abigail Louise Jr elementary education Education
Gaunt, Sarah Elizabeth Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Gentile, Michael Saul So English Arts and Sciences
Geren, Cheryl Denise 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Gering, Stephen  Sr hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Ghaelian, John Mohammad Sr history Arts and Sciences
Gibson, Brent Cameron Sr kinesiology Education
Gilland, Eric Scott Fr chemistry  Arts and Sciences
Gilmore, Loretta Lynn Sr social work Social Work
Gojani, Ardena  Jr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Goldsmith, Justin Peter Jr political science Arts and Sciences
Golibersuch, Kyle Ashley Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Goodin, III, Joseph Lee Sr civil engineering  Engineering
Gore, Whitney Lauren Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Grabau, Laura Grace Sr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Graehler, Jennifer Anne So pre-nursing Nursing
Graft, Chelsea Marie Jr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Grant, Jason Charles Jr English Arts and Sciences
Gray, Graham Michael Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Green, Heather Allison Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Green, Chad Elton Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
Green, Erin Jessica So international studies Arts and Sciences
Greenfield, Elizabeth Palmer Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Gribbin, Sarah Elizabeth Sr integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Griffith, Pamela Ruth Sr biosystems and agricultural engineering Agriculture
Grisanti, Margaret Ellen Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Gu, Chang  Sr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Gullett, Emily Beth Sr integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Gurley, Katelyn Marie Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Haddad, Maram Riad Sr mathematics Arts and Sciences
Hall, Kasey Mishelle Sr interior design Design
Hall, Lauren Rae Jr English Arts and Sciences
Hamid, Daniyal  Fr psychology Arts and Sciences
Hamilton, Amanda Caylor Sr architecture Design
Hamilton, Holly Michelle Sr communication disorders  Health Sciences
Hampton, Brittany Ren'ee Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Hancock, Joseph Andrew Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Hanna, Julia Rose Jr topical studies Agriculture
Harber, Chase Martin So kinesiology Education
Harbut, Tyra Cie Sr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Hardin, Jerry James So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Hardin, Karen Kay Sr dietetics Agriculture
Hardman, Frances Marie Sr early childhood education Education
Harp, Melissa Blair Jr history Arts and Sciences
Harp, Michael Steven So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Harrell, Matthew Ryan Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Harris, Hayley Norris Sr art education Fine Arts
Harris, Erik Stephen Jr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Harris, Zachary Zzyp Sr art studio Fine Arts
Harvener, Charles Evan So psychology Arts and Sciences
Hatfield, David Zachary Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Haurylko, Carole Jean Sr nursing Nursing
Haurylko, Hilary Nicole So pre-communication disorders Health Sciences
Hauser, Paul Michael Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Haye, David Keith Sr computer science  Engineering
Hayes, Ryan Marshall Sr decision science and information systems Gatton Business and Economics
Hays, Jeri Layea Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Hays, John Leland Jr sociology Arts and Sciences
He, Zhengwang  Sr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Heil, Catherine Elizabeth Sr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Heinz, Alice Meagan Sr art history Fine Arts
Heller, Rachel Lauren So art history Fine Arts
Helmes, Kerstin  So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Henry, Velma Ellen 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Herbolich, Emilee Lorene Fr elementary education Education
Herndon, James Daniel Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Herren, Christine Elizabeth Jr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Hertog, Rebecca Jean So economics Gatton Business and Economics
Hester, Jakob William Jr kinesiology Education
Higgins, Madison Rose Fr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Hines, James Garrett So biology Arts and Sciences
Hinkel, Andrea Dawn Jr elementary education Education
Hinman, James C. So pre-civil engineering Engineering
Hintze, Daniel James Sr computer engineering  Engineering
Hisle, Amy Marie Sr family science Agriculture
Hoagland, Richard Edward Jr art studio Fine Arts
Hobdy, Amanda Louise So anthropology Arts and Sciences
Hoeksema, Kelly Rose Jr civil engineering  Engineering
Hogan, Daniel Edward Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Hogue, Katie Lynn Sr accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Holl, Krista Marie Jr nursing Nursing
Hollinger, Jonathan Martin Sr arts administration Fine Arts
Holman, Ryan Stephen Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Hopgood, Charles Daniel Fr pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Hoskins, Mark Eugene Sr German Arts and Sciences
Howard, Lori Beth Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Howard, Eric Jordan So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Howard, Lauren Michelle Sr elementary education Education
Howell, Jesse Daniel Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Hudson, Benjamin Amos Sr art studio Fine Arts
Hufford, Matthew C. So political science Arts and Sciences
Hunsucker, Quentin Gose Jr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Hurt, Carla Nicole Fr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Husodo, Satrio  Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Huston, Mackenzie Ann Jr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Hylen, Katherine Shelby Sr elementary education Education
Hyun, Jin-Young  Sr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Isaac, Jennifer L. Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Iyengar, Gauri  Fr English Arts and Sciences
Jackson, Ashley Melissa Jr music performance Fine Arts
Jackson, Mark Robert Fr undergraduate studies Health Sciences
James, Bryan David Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Jarvis, Andrew Peyton Jr music education Fine Arts
Jawahir, Nazeeha Salma Jr chemistry  Arts and Sciences
Jia, Ziyu  Jr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Jia, Ming  Sr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
John, Susannah Rose So English Arts and Sciences
Johnson, Lametta Armessia Jr history Arts and Sciences
Johnson, Ann Elise Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Johnson, Bailey Elyse So English Arts and Sciences
Johnson, Jaime Kirsten Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Johnson, Brett Mitchell Sr English Arts and Sciences
Johnston, Mary Kathryn Jr English Arts and Sciences
Jones, James Kenneth So philosophy Arts and Sciences
Jones, Steven Lloyd Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Jones, Richard Scott Jr secondary social studies education Education
Jones, Curtis Tanner Sr music performance Fine Arts
Jouett, Jack Hall So pre-communication Communication and Information Studies
Jourdan, Jennifer Elizabeth Jr architecture Design
Juanso, III, Ramon F. Sr topical studies Arts and Sciences
Kabalen, Lydia Joy So music performance Fine Arts
Kaetzel, Richard Slayton Jr secondary social studies education Education
Kan, Joshua  Sr interior design Design
Kastelhun, Samantha Ann Fr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Kearns, Sarah Anne Sr nursing Nursing
Keathley, Phillip Donald Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Keinath, Melissa Carol Jr animal sciences Agriculture
Kelisakiev, Danail Nikolaev Fr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Kendall, Stefan Thomas Jr pre-computer science Engineering
Kennedy, Kenneth Neil 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Kennedy, Kelsey Noelle Sr elementary education Education
Kenney, David William So biology Arts and Sciences
Keough, Laura Diane Jr social work Social Work
Kershaw, Alyson Corie Jr sociology Arts and Sciences
Kesheimer, Adam John Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Kessler, Lela Ann So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Ketron, Catherine Anne Sr social work Social Work
Kidd, William Trevor Jr architecture Design
Kim, Beom Keun  Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Kim, Ji Ae  So biology Arts and Sciences
Kincheloe, Kimberly Casey Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Kindler, Christine Marie Fr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Kinney, Laura Ann Sr economics Arts and Sciences
Kirk, Seth Logan Jr electrical engineering Engineering
Klee, Meagan Beth Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Kleinpeter, Julie DeeAnn 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Kline, Kristen Sharai Sr music performance Fine Arts
Knezevic, Vedrana  Jr dietetics Agriculture
Koch, Anthony Michael Jr elementary education Education
Kolpek, Kyle Andrew Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Kopperud, Kristin Leigh Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Kotchish, Benjamin Charles Jr sociology Arts and Sciences
Koufoudakis, Ryann Maria Sr kinesiology Education
Kruse, Anastasia Marie Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Kuhl-Childers, Alisha Martina Fr chemistry  Arts and Sciences
Kurahovic, Melita  So nursing Nursing
Kuzu, Cheedem Hafize Sr nursing Nursing
Laborio, Amanda Marie Fr pre-journalism Communication and Information Studies
Labude, Brian David Sr geography Arts and Sciences
Labude, Christina Marie Fr hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Labude, Daniel Ryan Sr geography Arts and Sciences
Lackey, Lauren Michelle Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Lafleur, Donald Robert Vetter So music performance Fine Arts
Lamb, Ashley Marie Jr elementary education Education
Lambert, Margaret Ellen Sr nursing Nursing
Lancaster, Nolan Breckinridge Jr pre-computer science Engineering
Larson, Jennifer Lindsey Jr integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Larue, Gillian Christina So psychology Arts and Sciences
Lavens, Brittney Suzette Sr interior design Design
Lawless, Kimberly Brooke Fr pre-communication disorders Health Sciences
Lawless, Kelly Eleanor So elementary education Education
Lawrence, Cara Lynne Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Lawson, Lindsey Grace Sr architecture Design
Lee, Daniel Frederick Sr art education Fine Arts
Lee, Michael Patrick Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Lee, Susie Young 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Lee, Jimin  Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Lee, Hae-Sol  ND non-degree Non-Degree
Lewis, Eva Cheryl Sr art studio Fine Arts
Li, Bing  Fr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Li, Anqi  Sr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Lickert, Amber Nicole Jr hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Likoy, Sheridan France Fr kinesiology Education
Lindeman, Matthew Ryan So integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Lindsey, John Alexander Jr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Lio, Melinda  Sr music Fine Arts
Lisanby, Juliann Marie Jr linguistics Arts and Sciences
Little, Paula Cecile Sr middle school education Education
Liu, Jiawei  Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Lizarraga, Enrique  ND non-degree Non-Degree
Lockstadt, Ciara Marina Sr natural resource conservation and management Agriculture
Lohse, Stephanie  ND non-degree Non-Degree
Lounsbury, Evan Douglas So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Love, Regan Clare Jr music performance Fine Arts
Lozovoy, Natalya Dmitrievna Jr foreign language and international economics Arts and Sciences
Luck, Heather Ann Jr family science Agriculture
Ludka, Richard Andrew Jr secondary social studies education Education
Lunsford, Melissa Burns Sr nursing Nursing
Luoma, Ashley Joyce Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Luoma, Marissa Justine Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Macleod, Jessica Carol Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Madinger, Brittany Hope Sr social work Social Work
Madison, Curtis James Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Magaldi, Caitlin Ann Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Mankel, Lindsey Michelle Jr pre-communication Communication and Information Studies
Marlowe, Byron Wesley Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Marquardt, Allison Lyn So pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Marshall, Amanda Morgan So pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Mashni, Abraham Isa Jr political science Arts and Sciences
Mashni, Joy Naomi 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Masters, Eric Thomas Sr music education Fine Arts
Masuda, Yuko  Sr accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Mattson, Samuel Richard Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Mazurkevich, Marianna Yevgenyevna Jr international studies Arts and Sciences
McAuliffe, Devin Patrick Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
McCartt, Joshua Blaine Jr pre-computer science Engineering
McCuddy, William Travis So psychology Arts and Sciences
McEnrue, Sarah Elizabeth Sr biology Arts and Sciences
McGarrah, Derric L. Jr pre-computer science Engineering
McGonigal, Michael Aaron Fr music education Fine Arts
McGuire, Alisha Whitney Sr art education Fine Arts
McLaughlin, Courtney Ann Jr English Arts and Sciences
McLaughlin, Larissa Leigh Sr arts administration Fine Arts
McLean, James Nicholas Sr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
McLeod, Julie Marie Sr sociology Arts and Sciences
McMahan, Morgan Fay Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
McMahan, Charles Ross Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
McMurtry, Alyson Michele Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
McSorley, Sara Rebecca So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Means, Brittany Desiree Sr nursing Nursing
Melson, Bradley William 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Mesecher, Branden Lee Sr middle school education Education
Metzger, Sebastian Christopher Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Meyer, Jennifer Elise 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Micallef, Heather Marie Sr architecture Design
Michler, Jessamine Kane Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Michul, John Russell Jr political science Arts and Sciences
Middleton, William Steven So political science Arts and Sciences
Miles, Derek Ryon So geography Arts and Sciences
Miller, Molly Adriana So pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Miller, Aaron David Sr art studio Fine Arts
Miller, Jonathan James Jr music Fine Arts
Miller, David Jason Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Miller, Anthony Joel Fr classics  Arts and Sciences
Miller, Kelsey Leigh So pre-communication disorders Health Sciences
Miller, John Pruette Jr international studies Arts and Sciences
Milligan, Cameron Richard Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Milstead, Jason Edward Sr architecture Design
Minor, Eleni  Fr international studies Arts and Sciences
Mitchell, Jessica Alene Sr secondary social studies education Education
Mollett, Melinda Sue ND non-degree Non-Degree
Moore, Kaitlyn Dianne Sr special education Education
Moore, Allison Lindsey Jr sociology Arts and Sciences
Moore, Brian Walter Jr architecture Design
Moore, III, Jonathan David Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Morin, Patrice Shannon Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Morris, Bobby Michael Sr architecture Design
Morris, Blake Allen So management Gatton Business and Economics
Morton, Brittany Ann Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Morton, Hilary Chappell Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Moss, Sara Kathryn Sr art studio Fine Arts
Moss, Joann  Sr middle school education Education
Mroz-Barrett, Meaghan  Sr landscape architecture Agriculture
Mudd-Simmons, William Daniel Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Mueller, Eric Joseph So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Muessig, Timothy Scott Jr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Mulhern, Kori Nicole Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Mullins, Tara Danielle 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Murphy, Sharon Anne Jr history Arts and Sciences
Murphy, Kelli Hughes Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Murphy, Alison Kathleen So political science Arts and Sciences
Muse, Thomas Owen Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Nabors, Nicki Leigh 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Naik, Sahill M. So biology Arts and Sciences
Napier, Whitney Lynne So elementary education Education
Neal, Matthew  So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Neda, Christina H. Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Neff, Josephine Rene Sr secondary math education Education
Nelson, Alicia Joyce So special education Education
Nesemeier, Bradley Ryan Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Newbury, Nathan A. So pre-music Fine Arts
Newby, Adam Daryl Sr pre-computer science Engineering
Newton, Sarah Louise Sr art history Fine Arts
Newton, Whitney Lynn Sr elementary education Education
Nguyen, Long Thanh Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Nguyen, Andre Tuan So biology Arts and Sciences
Noe, Katherine Louise Jr French Arts and Sciences
Noel, Zachary Ryne So kinesiology Education
Nolan, Brett Robert Jr philosophy Arts and Sciences
Nordheim, Whitney Nicole Jr nursing Nursing
Norsworthy, Lauren Ashley Jr nursing Nursing
Northrip, Cassidy Brooks Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Ochanine, Verena Kim Sr music performance Fine Arts
Ockerman, Hannah Louise Jr pre-journalism Communication and Information Studies
O'Connor, Meghan Nicole Sr elementary education Education
O'Dea, III, John Francis Jr hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Olson, Alexandra Loraine So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Omidy, David Amin Sr landscape architecture Agriculture
Orlando, Angela Marie Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Orlov, Lev Alexander Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Osborn, Sarah Reid So biology Arts and Sciences
Overall, Scott Preston Sr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Pabian, Scott Dexter Sr civil engineering  Engineering
Parks, Jessica Gayle So pre-physical therapy Health Sciences
Parrish, Emily Jean Sr special education Education
Parsons, Richard Edward Fr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Patel, Tushar Avinash So biology Arts and Sciences
Patel, Shashank Avinash 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Patel, Sheena Pravin Sr dietetics Agriculture
Patel, Falak Vipin Jr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Patel, Rahul  Sr chemical engineering  Engineering
Patrick, Tiffany Lynn Fr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Payne, Coleman Lee Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Payne, Garrett William So biology Arts and Sciences
Payne, II, Thomas Anderson Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Pear, Russell Clay So marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Pearce, David Allen Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Pearce, Timothy Daniel So pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Pedigo, Racheal Leah So biology Arts and Sciences
Pekrul, Abby Marie So biology Arts and Sciences
Peoples, Benita R. Sr family science Agriculture
Perry, Christopher Andrew Sr secondary English education Education
Perry, Tonimarie Elizabeth Sr social work Social Work
Peterson, Shawn Lanham Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Peterson, Daniel Patrick Sr mining engineering Engineering
Pham, Douglas Duy Sr art studio Fine Arts
Pierce, Daniel Lee Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Pietrowski, Madison Rae Fr music education Fine Arts
Pike, Amanda Michell Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Poll, Sara Christine Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Poole, Megan Marie Sr elementary education Education
Popiel, Shanna Marie Jr secondary science education Education
Porter, Malorie Jewell Jr political science Arts and Sciences
Porter, Cody Shay Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Postel, Kaitlynne Dorothy So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Potter, Jacob Tyler Jr middle school education Education
Potter, Brandon Christopher Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Powell, Megan Elizabeth Jr English Arts and Sciences
Powell, Jacklyn Nicole Sr early childhood education Education
Power, Lauren Marissa Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Price, Daniel Walter Jr history Arts and Sciences
Prince, Lauren Ashley So pre-nursing Nursing
Proctor, Alyssa Danielle Fr undergraduate studies Education
Propps, Landon MacKenzie Sr elementary education Education
Pulido, Alexander Edgar Jr civil engineering  Engineering
Purdy, Laura Jean Jr social work Social Work
Purohit, Reega Dhananjay Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Qasem, Thaer Omar Jr management Gatton Business and Economics
Quinlan, Claire  Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Quinn, Joseph Peyton So accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Rabbani, Zaheen  So biology Arts and Sciences
Racine, Andrea Elizabeth Jr elementary education Education
Rafferty, Katie Ann Jr art education Fine Arts
Rahmasari, Yuyun  Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Railey, Wyatt Gabriel Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Railey, Steven Russell Sr middle school education Education
Ramsey, Katherine Lloyd So family science Agriculture
Rasheed, Dina  Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Rauen, Adele Katherine Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Rawlings, II, Mark Keith Sr hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Raybould, Kathryn Tessa Fr music performance Fine Arts
Redish, Carson John Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Reed, Dustin Tyler Sr dietetics Agriculture
Regan, Dawn Lucy Sr accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Reichert, Sara Elizabeth Jr social work Social Work
Reid, Samuel Baron Fr pre-journalism Communication and Information Studies
Reik, James Haley Harper Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Revlett, Jordan Wayne Jr pre-decision science and information systems Gatton Business and Economics
Reynolds, Anna Rebecca Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Rhee, Seung-Jae  Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Rhodes, Lauren Rachel Jr communication disorders  Health Sciences
Rice, Anna Ellen Sr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Richardson, Caitlin Erin Sr dietetics Agriculture
Richardson, Julia Michelle Sr music performance Fine Arts
Richart, Harry Tolson Fr international studies Arts and Sciences
Richter, Evan Robert Sr secondary social studies education Education
Rieser, Kristen Karilyne Sr elementary education Education
Riley, Timothy Brandon Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Rizzo, Noelle Frances 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Roberts, Whitney Erin Fr dietetics Agriculture
Robin, Leslie Amanda ND non-degree Non-Degree
Robinson, Walton Harold Sr family and consumer sciences Agriculture
Robinson, Sarah Michelle So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Rodriguez, Jessica Maria Sr middle school education Education
Root, Leighanne Ellison Fr philosophy Arts and Sciences
Root, Daniel Paul Jr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Ross, Jennifer Allison Jr chemistry  Arts and Sciences
Rotterman, Anna Kathleen Fr pre-communication disorders Health Sciences
Roubic, Paige Amerine So integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Rowe, Julie L. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Saeed, Saleem Sleman Fr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Saghaian, Sayed Mohammad Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Saghaian, Ali Zachariah Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Salsman, Isaac Raymond Sr English Arts and Sciences
Sanchez Lopez, Glen Alberto Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Sandberg, Brian Christopher So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Sanders, Jeanette Elizabeth Sr nursing Nursing
Sanders, Hannah Sloane Fr human nutrition Agriculture
Santen, William Chenault Jr art studio Fine Arts
Sanurwin, Ninda Ariesanti Jr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Savage, Debbie Montgomery So art studio Fine Arts
Scheumann, Rebecca Ann Jr accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Schlich, Eric Butler Sr English Arts and Sciences
Schmidt, Emily Ann Jr art education Fine Arts
Schmidt, Anthony William Sr computer engineering  Engineering
Schneider, Christina Marie Sr music Fine Arts
Schraff, Christine Ann Sr topical studies Agriculture
Schroader, Evan David Fr undergraduate studies Agriculture
Schulte, Matthew Joseph Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Schwartz, Nathaniel Herman Sr secondary social studies education Education
Scott, Sarah Elizabeth Sr elementary education Education
Scott, Benjamin Jacob So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Scott, Jillian Cen The' So pre-arts administration Fine Arts
See, Lauren Alexandria So pre-nursing Nursing
Sellnow, Richard Timothy Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Seon, Kyoungjin  ND non-degree Non-Degree
Shalash, Sophia Mahmoud Jr social work Social Work
Shalash, Mariam  Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Shao, Yu  Jr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Shao, Peng  Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Shay, Angela Marie Jr art studio Fine Arts
Sheeran, Laura Elizabeth Jr civil engineering  Engineering
Sheikh, Hamid H. Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Shepard, Jacob Tyler Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Shields, Brandon James Jr philosophy Arts and Sciences
Shields, LeAnn Marie Allen Sr communication Communication and Information Studies
Shim, Yeonjoo  ND non-degree Non-Degree
Shull, Sarah Allison Sr geography Arts and Sciences
Siemen, Eric Jonathan Jr history Arts and Sciences
Sills, Jerrod Ross Sr foreign language and international economics Arts and Sciences
Simandl, Cecelia Paige Fr pre-journalism Communication and Information Studies
Simic, Bojan  Sr computer science  Engineering
Simson, Katherine Brooks So architecture Design
Sirkle, Charity Elizabeth Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Sizemore, Heather Nicole Sr art education Fine Arts
Slabaugh, Jr, Stephen Lane 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Sloan, Anne Nancy Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Smith, Dustin Andrew Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Smith, Lauren Elizabeth Jr political science Arts and Sciences
Smith, Natalie Jade Sr philosophy Arts and Sciences
Smith, Shannon Leah So biology Arts and Sciences
Smith, Cameron McCrae So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Smith, Ashley Elizabeth Sr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Snowden, Whitney Louise Jr elementary education Education
Snyder, Kelli Elizabeth Jr elementary education Education
Snyder, Caitlin Marie Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Sparrow, Kelsey Leigh So biology Arts and Sciences
Spencer, Brian Patrick 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Spero, Amy Michelle Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Spivey, Shannon Leigh Sr integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Sprang, Kelsey R. Fr pre-clinical laboratory sciences Health Sciences
Srinivasan, Vinay Kumar Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Stadstad, Julie Anne Todd Sr nursing Nursing
Stager, Elizabeth Anne Jr chemical engineering  Engineering
Starr, Samantha Ivy Sr kinesiology Education
Starr, Cassie Kate Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Stayer, Bethany Shannon So pre-telecommunications Communication and Information Studies
Stein, Zachary Allen Sr art education Fine Arts
Steinmetz, Phillip David Sr music education Fine Arts
Stewart, Kimberly Tonette Sr social work Social Work
Stone, Christina S. Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Street, Stacia R. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Strunk, Ingrid Brooke So elementary education Education
Stupalkowski, Jakub  ND non-degree Non-Degree
Suleiman, Kawthar Abdul Kareem Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Summers, Michael Young Jr civil engineering  Engineering
Sun, Jianqiang  So accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Sun, Zengbo  Jr accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Sutphen, Alyssa Mireya Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Sutton, Karah Ashley Jr arts administration Fine Arts
Svarczkopf, Kristen Renee Sr philosophy Arts and Sciences
Sweda, Timothy John So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Swieterman, Robert Logan Fr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Syed, Daneyal Ali Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Sykes, Ashlie Rebecca Jr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Tagawa, Satoru  Sr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Talavera, Taylor Rae So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Taylor, Steven Anderson Sr mathematics Arts and Sciences
Taylor, Kathryn Anne So merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Taylor, Jessica Danielle So secondary English education Education
Taylor, Lauren G. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Taylor, Jennie Lauren Fr topical studies Agriculture
Templeton, William Reid So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Testa, Jamie Joanne Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Thomas, James Alexander Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Thompson, Alexander Brit Jr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Thompson, Hyman Demarcus Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Thompson, Amy Lee Jr secondary English education Education
Thompson, Brian Michael 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Thompson, Slade Mitchell Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Thompson, James Ryan So pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Thornsbury, Elizabeth Ann Jr middle school education Education
Timmons, Sarah Lindsey Jr music education Fine Arts
Tokita, Kiyoe Stephanie Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Tomey, Camille Christine Fr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Tomiatti, Michele  So psychology Arts and Sciences
Tortora, Rose Anne Maria So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Townzen, Sarah Elisabeth Jr foreign language and international economics Arts and Sciences
Tran, Nguyet Phan So nursing Nursing
Trapp, Fielding Eaton Jr kinesiology Education
Tremaine, Trevor Jon Jr English Arts and Sciences
Tremblay, Alyssa May Fr pre-social work Social Work
Trout, Victoria Nicole Sr English Arts and Sciences
Tubbesing, Laura Ellen Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Tucker, Shaun Edward Sr dietetics Agriculture
Tucker, Michelle Linda Sr biosystems and agricultural engineering Agriculture
Turnbull, Masumi Sean Jr kinesiology Education
Turner, Ashby Clay Sr music Fine Arts
Turner, Daniel Wesley Fr pre-journalism Communication and Information Studies
Turpin, Tara Michelle Sr elementary education Education
Tyler, Christopher James Jr pre-computer engineering Engineering
Tyson, Joseph Garrett Sr kinesiology Education
Ulery, Bradley William Jr secondary social studies education Education
Ulm, Marina  Sr nursing Nursing
Van Vactor, Zachary Myers Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Vance, Jesse Michael 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Vanhoose, Lora Michelle Sr social work Social Work
Vass, Katherine Anne Sr elementary education Education
Vereen, Jr, Kenneth Howard Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Verrette, Steven Charles Fr pre-integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Vogel, Janet Elizabeth So music performance Fine Arts
Vose, Julie Steele Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Wade, Jeremy Daniel Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Wade, Monica Renee Sr journalism Communication and Information Studies
Wagner, Richard James Sr natural resource conservation and management Agriculture
Wagner, Jacqueline Rae Sr sociology Arts and Sciences
Wagoner, Ainsley Kristin Jr interior design Design
Wainright, Sarah Caroline Jr journalism Communication and Information Studies
Waletich, Brittany Ellyce Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Walker, Natalie Ann Sr chemistry  Arts and Sciences
Walker, Lara Linnette Jr secondary English education Education
Wallace, Daniel Edward Fr international studies Arts and Sciences
Wallace, Danielle Loren 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Ward, Erin Elise Sr dietetics Agriculture
Ward, Dayna Joy So elementary education Education
Watson, Leah-Elizabeth Ashley So philosophy Arts and Sciences
Watts, Tracy Nicole Sr communication disorders  Health Sciences
Wearren, II, Jahmel Jabbar Fr pre-telecommunications Communication and Information Studies
Weatherford, Sarah Elizabeth Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Wedeking, Thomas John Sr natural resource conservation and management Agriculture
Wehrle, Bradley McKee Jr theatre Fine Arts
Wells, Brian Edward Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Wesley, Lindsay Renee Sr art studio Fine Arts
Westcote, Allison Danielle Sr civil engineering  Engineering
Westlund, Alex Elizabeth So pre-computer science Engineering
Wheeler, Mary B. 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Wheeler, Andrew Miles Fr kinesiology Education
White, Jennifer Leigh 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
White, Austin Spenser So biology Arts and Sciences
Wielert, Tim Christian Wilhelm ND non-degree Non-Degree
Wikstrom, Samantha Leigh Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Wilkerson, Lucas Tyler Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Wilkes, Daniel Edward Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Wilkinson, Bailey Ann Jr telecommunications Communication and Information Studies
Wilkinson, Blake William Jr political science Arts and Sciences
Williams, Savannah Belle Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Williams, James Brandon 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Williams, Ian Hunter Jr topical studies Arts and Sciences
Williams, Challice Marguarite Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Williams, LaToya Nicole Sr hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Willis, Myron Chadwick Sr elementary education Education
Wilson, Lauren Ashley So pre-nursing Nursing
Wilson, Rachel Nicole Sr materials engineering Engineering
Wilson, Bradley Tyler Jr history Arts and Sciences
Wilson, Sydney Phelps Sr art education Fine Arts
Winner, Nathan Alexander Fr psychology Arts and Sciences
Wodtke, Patrick Michael Jr pre-decision science and information systems Gatton Business and Economics
Woestmann, Sarah  So finance Gatton Business and Economics
Wong, Feai-Voon  Sr dietetics Agriculture
Woolum, Jordan A. So animal sciences Agriculture
Workman, Hannah Nicole Fr elementary education Education
Worthy, Matthew Scott 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Wright-Gatton, Anabelle K. Sr music performance Fine Arts
Wulfert, Merten  ND non-degree Non-Degree
Xiong, Fei  Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Yeung, Tai-hung  Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Young, Robert Tyler So pre-computer engineering Engineering
Younger, Betty Katherine Jr career and technical education Agriculture
Zhang, Zijing  Fr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Zhang, Xin  Sr dietetics Agriculture
Zhao, Yue  Jr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Zutt, Lindsay Meredith Sr undergraduate studies Education
Zutt, Lauren Rachel Sr animal sciences Agriculture
FLEMING Clark, Courtney Michelle Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Corbin, Kendall Renea Fr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Fritz, Seth Taylor Sr communication disorders  Health Sciences
Hampton, Whitlee Michelle So accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Land, Kendra Brooke Jr early childhood education Education
McCord, Lauren Ashley Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Montgomery, Ashley Alyse So career and technical education Agriculture
Tucker, Leah Marie Sr early childhood education Education
Wallingford, Jacob Dean So pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
FLOYD Burchett, Nicholas Dean Sr civil engineering  Engineering
Case, Christopher Douglas 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Clark, Cameron Taylor Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Farthing, Kellie Michelle So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Fish, Ashley N. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Frye, Julianne Claire Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Goble, Hannah Noel Sr early childhood education Education
Hale, Charlotte Anne Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Hale, Jon Anderson Sr journalism Communication and Information Studies
Hall, Kateland Opal So biology Arts and Sciences
Hieronymus, Catherine Alexandra Jr animal sciences Agriculture
Jatta, Pa  3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Joseph, David Andrew Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Kidd, Jonathan Brock Jr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Martin, Chayse Brockman So biology Arts and Sciences
Osborne, Kortney Rae Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Pescosolido, Kristina Joy Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Slone, Derek Albrough Sr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Spencer, Matthew Loyd So English Arts and Sciences
Stanley, Natalie Tess Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Westfall, Benjamin Eric Jr pre-computer engineering Engineering
FRANKLIN Andrews, Chelsea Leigh Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Ault, Samuel Robert Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Bolin, Deirdre Nicole Jr communication Communication and Information Studies
Campbell, Cassie Ann Keith Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Casebier, Jessica Darlene Fr architecture Design
Collins, Christopher Dale Fr philosophy Arts and Sciences
Dutta, Sunil William Jr pre-computer engineering Engineering
Ellis, Jordan Lee Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Garrison, Kirsty Michelle Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Gatewood, Erin Elizabeth So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Goff, Austin D. Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Grider, John Forrest Fr natural resource conservation and management Agriculture
Grim, Katherine Lynne Fr undergraduate studies Health Sciences
Harris, Haley Grace Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Henderson, Anna-Kathryn  Sr communication disorders  Health Sciences
Howell, Christopher Shawn Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Hughes, Derek John Jr music education Fine Arts
Hulker, Jacob Scott Jr agricultural economics Agriculture
Jones, Gaberiel  Fr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Lannan, Nathaniel Collier Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Lee, Brittany Jan Sr elementary education Education
Manning, Lauren Nicole So pre-nursing Nursing
McWilliams, Jane Ellen Jr pre-social work Social Work
Moore, Amy Elizabeth Jr elementary education Education
Moreland, Rebecca Leigh Jr middle school education Education
Owens, Daniele Ballard Sr elementary education Education
Pajazetovic, Amela  Jr accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Parker, Jr, William Franklin Sr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Patterson, Elaine Willett Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Polly, Derek Gabriel Sr decision science and information systems Gatton Business and Economics
Pratt, Chase Andrew Sr landscape architecture Agriculture
Quire, Ryan Lane Sr natural resource conservation and management Agriculture
Ramcke, Julia Lieselotte Sr accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Rexroat, Jacob Andrew Sr secondary math education Education
Rexroat, Kelly Walker Sr secondary math education Education
Risk, Courtney Diane Sr history Arts and Sciences
Salchli, Zachary Charles Sr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Scott, Joshua Patrick Sr English Arts and Sciences
Stark, Timothy William Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Starzman, Laura Jayne Fr undergraduate studies Health Sciences
Thomas, Deana C. Fr history Arts and Sciences
Thompson, Drew Christian Sr civil engineering  Engineering
Thurston, Sara Elizabeth Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Tincher, Lauren Ali So secondary English education Education
Upchurch, Jaclyn C. Jr family science Agriculture
Vasser, Lauren Elysia Sr secondary social studies education Education
Warnick, Lindsay Marie So theatre Fine Arts
Welch, Katherine Elizabeth Fr international studies Arts and Sciences
Woolums, Jessica Lee So biology Arts and Sciences
Woolums, Racheal Nichole Jr pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Wylie, Rachael Lauren Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
GARRARD Baierlein, Brittany Lauren So biology Arts and Sciences
Browning, Bradley Russell So biology Arts and Sciences
Champion, Roxann Sue Sr nursing Nursing
Hulett, Walter Ryan Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
McMurtry, Jana Marie Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Showalter, Amanda Brooke Jr English Arts and Sciences
Stevens, William Allen Sr civil engineering  Engineering
Stiles, Gregory Andrew Aaron Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Waldrop, Tara Marie So pre-computer science Engineering
GRANT Afterkirk, Michael David Jr accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Brady, Patricia Jo Sr nursing Nursing
Holzman, Torrance Lorraine Sr elementary education Education
Kitchens, Nathan Wayne So political science Arts and Sciences
McPherson, Courtney Alexis So elementary education Education
Poer, Lindsay Marie Jr elementary education Education
Saylor, Shawn Lewis Jr integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Schultz, Megan Anne Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Walter, Whitney Tate Sr special education Education
GRAVES Beasley, Mary Melissa Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Bradford, Lauren Diane So dietetics Agriculture
Brown, Alexandra Mackenzie Fr pre-telecommunications Communication and Information Studies
Cantrell, Tyler Quinn Fr music performance Fine Arts
Cruse, Nathan Gordan So kinesiology Education
Fulcher, Jared Terrell Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Hendrickson, Adam Ross So pre-journalism Communication and Information Studies
Herndon, Mary Elizabeth Jr dietetics Agriculture
Howard, Joseph M. So pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Insco, Jerrika Ashley So pre-journalism Communication and Information Studies
Keith, Katelyn Jo Sr family science Agriculture
McCuiston, Christopher Jared Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Painter, Jordan Dale Sr telecommunications Communication and Information Studies
Painter, Jacob Thomas 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Stinson, Shelby Layne Jr human nutrition Agriculture
GRAYSON French, Adam Todd Sr music education Fine Arts
Manion, Jeffrey McClee Sr German Arts and Sciences
Shaffar, Benjamin Scott Sr communication Communication and Information Studies
GREEN Cox, Christina M. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Deaton, Patric Kelley So political science Arts and Sciences
DeSpain, Elizabeth Christie So dietetics Agriculture
Druin, Whitney Lynn So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Jeffries, John Michael Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Larimore, Stephen Kyle Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Marr, Timothy David So biology Arts and Sciences
Thompson, Alex Wesley Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
GREENUP Antis, Danielle Marie So pre-biosystems and agricultural engineering Agriculture
Beek, Jared Andrew Sr English Arts and Sciences
Bocook, Easter Lurenda Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Calhoun, John Curtis Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Conley, Eric Ian Fr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Dodd, Hillary Elizabeth Jr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Guidry, Courtney Rae Sr kinesiology Education
Hall, Kayla Marie Sr music Fine Arts
Hieneman, Chase Watson Fr political science Arts and Sciences
Holmes, Katrina Joy Fr chemistry  Arts and Sciences
Holmes, Brian Kenneth Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Ison, Lauren Noel So chemistry  Arts and Sciences
Jordan, Cristin Nicole Sr family and consumer sciences Agriculture
Lykins, Joshua Brent 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Ngo, Darvin Dinh Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Nickel, Kimberly Marie Sr elementary education Education
Prichard, Tiffani Rahyn Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Quillen, Stephen M. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Riddell, Jill Leighanne So geology Arts and Sciences
Salyers, Jason Michael Sr sociology Arts and Sciences
Shepard, Natalie Ann So pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Smith, Sabrina Denae Sr integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Tate, Holly Louise Jr nursing Nursing
Thacker, Erica Danielle Fr psychology Arts and Sciences
Welter, Lindsay Ann Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Williams, Brian Keith Jr kinesiology Education
Wilson, Lindsay Ellen Jr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Witt, Jessica Brooke Sr accounting  Gatton Business and Economics

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 2/11/09 by Chuck Ham