FALL 2008 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE H-J
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
HANCOCK Batie, Heather Lorene 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Fallin, Tyler Patrick So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Huddy, Joshua David Fr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Johnson, Mallory Clair Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Neff, Megan Kathleen Jr journalism Communication and Information Studies
Norris, Andrew Logan So pre-integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Roby, Heather Lynne So middle school education Education
White, Britney Morgan So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Williamson, Perry James So psychology Arts and Sciences
HARDIN Amrine, Shelley Lynn Jr accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Bishoff, Elizabeth G. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Bouthilette, Sean Patrick Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Brown, Jonathan Daniel Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Bush, Nathan Wayne Jr pre-interior design Design
Clark, Chase Anthony Sr music education Fine Arts
Cross, Elizabeth Celeste Jr nursing Nursing
Essing, Jessica Ashley Jr secondary English education Education
Ford, Brittany Vondella Jr music education Fine Arts
Funk, Edith Megan Sr interior design Design
Goblirsch, Jenna Marie Fr undergraduate studies Health Sciences
Hamilton, Laura Elizabeth Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Hamilton, Cameron King So biology Arts and Sciences
Harrison, Kathlyen Alisha Fr mathematics Arts and Sciences
Hart, Brian Robert Sr mathematics Arts and Sciences
Hartlage, Morgan E. Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Hays, Jamie Lynne So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Hikes, Emily Elizabeth Sr art history Fine Arts
Johnson, Emily Carol Fr career and technical education Agriculture
Jones, Ryessia Deonante Jr communication Communication and Information Studies
Kylor, Shelley Alyssa Sr kinesiology Education
Langley, Laura K. Sr family science Agriculture
Lawrence, Thomas Wayne Fr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Lepianka, Nigel Austin So English Arts and Sciences
Loesevitz, Thomas Alexander So biology Arts and Sciences
Love, Jeremy Alan Jr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Lutz, James Taylor So political science Arts and Sciences
Mayfield, Desire'e Michelle Fr undergraduate studies Health Sciences
McGrew, Courtney Renee Jr political science Arts and Sciences
Needham, Craig Daniel So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Needham, Audrey Melinda Sr art studio Fine Arts
Nelson, Megan Kathleen Jr elementary education Education
Nevill, Kaitlyn Maura So elementary education Education
Pedron, Andrew Conway Sr architecture Design
Phillips, Brian Keith Sr secondary social studies education Education
Pierce, Kendra Lee Jr elementary education Education
Powell, Anita Christine Fr human nutrition Agriculture
Priddy, Philip Matthew So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Pulido, Angela Marie Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Rogers, Krista Lynn Sr sociology Arts and Sciences
Sanders, Cody Alan Fr political science Arts and Sciences
Santos, Toni Elisabeth Jr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Scharfenberger, Michael Louis Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Skidmore, Emily Hanna So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Stein, Erik Sherwood Fr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Stokes, Allison Reed Sr social work Social Work
Strange, Jennifer Nicole So pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Sturgeon, Stephen Paul Jr mathematics Arts and Sciences
Sutton, Amanda Dawn Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Sutton, Kara Allison Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Thomas, Amy Elizabeth So nursing Nursing
Thomas, Katelyn Erin Jr plant and soil science Agriculture
Van Meter, Abby  Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Wade, Matthew Cates Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Wade, James Robert Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Whelan, Eric Ryan Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
HARLAN Blakley, II, Randy Wayne So management Gatton Business and Economics
Brown, Stephen David Shelby So middle school education Education
Brown, Jonathan Taylor Sr mining engineering Engineering
Curry, Jared Logan Sr mining engineering Engineering
Prince, Angela Nicole Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Southerland, Scott Allen Jr computer science  Engineering
HARRISON Allen, Jeremy Dillon So hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Aubrey, Amanda Dawn Sr elementary education Education
Barnes, Brittany Ann Jr nursing Nursing
Brill, Jr, Roger Quentin Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Carelli, Anthony Michael Jr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Cockrell, Lindsey Leigh Sr special education Education
Cropper, Michael David Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Frederick, III, Bobby Morgan Sr architecture Design
Fryman, Katie Lacore So nursing Nursing
Fryman, Alex Spenser Sr pre-materials engineering Engineering
Gray, John Sr history Arts and Sciences
Gray, Megan Russell 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Grimsley, Theresa W. Sr middle school education Education
Kane, Kala Michele Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Lawler, Emily C. So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Macy, Sara Lindsey Jr secondary English education Education
Marshall, Reesa Ann Fr pre-nursing Nursing
McCord, Mark Andrew Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
McVey, Allison R. Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Rose, Kellie Sue Sr social work Social Work
Smith, Hannah Jean So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Turner, Eric Alen Fr geology Arts and Sciences
Vallandingham, Kayleigh Thomas Sr family and consumer sciences Agriculture
Wells, Jennifer Alayne Fr plant and soil science Agriculture
Wornall, Samuel H. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
HART Brittain, Violet Aviva Sr international studies Arts and Sciences
Crain, Emily Boston Jr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Green, Thomas Ryan Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Gritton, Hilary Anne Sr elementary education Education
Richter, Brian Edward So architecture Design
Shelton, Brian Thomas Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Timberlake, Samuel Travis 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
HENDERSON Billingsley, Kenton Tyler Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Boyd, Caroline Elizabeth Sr elementary education Education
Carver, Thomas Hunter Jr accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Dodson, Whitney Elise Sr family and consumer sciences Agriculture
Duncan, Chelsey Leigh Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Farley, Rebecca Teresa Fr music performance Fine Arts
Fulkerson, Skye Salone Sr integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Gibson, Lucas Thomas Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Grant, Joanna Elizabeth Jr architecture Design
Heath, Katie Leigh Jr pre-mining engineering Engineering
Johnson, Megan Nicole So human nutrition Agriculture
Long, Tyler Jordan Fr undergraduate studies Health Sciences
McGarrh, Megan Christine Sr elementary education Education
Mohn, Alexander James So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Moran, Jessica Clay Fr pre-interior design Design
Oldham, Emily Suzanne Sr elementary education Education
Phillips, Margaret Janeen Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Recknor, Sarah Marie So art studio Fine Arts
Riley, Christi M. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Shemwell, Emily Ilyene Sr dietetics Agriculture
Spraetz, Jaclyn Claire Sr secondary English education Education
Steele, Kevin Matthew Jr kinesiology Education
Stone, Raven Whitney Sr nursing Nursing
Strosnider, Trevor Wade Jr geology Arts and Sciences
Thomas, Christopher John Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Wedding, Justin Alan Jr management Gatton Business and Economics
Whitt, Nicholas Edward So communication Communication and Information Studies
Wilkerson, Katie Marie Jr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Wilkey, Ryan Scott Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Wilson, Sara Elizabeth So human nutrition Agriculture
HENRY Allen, Kortnie Sheron Fr political science Arts and Sciences
Bastin, Anna Kate 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Brammell, John Reese So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Craigmyle, Lindsay Kathleen Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Dale, Andrew Pryse Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Dale, Rachel Whitney So elementary education Education
Dees, Kassidy Rae So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Foree, Robert Hughes Fr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Jewell, Carrie Jean 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Lyons, Samantha L. Jr secondary English education Education
Powell, Jordan Elizabeth Sr interior design Design
Wills, Courtney LeAnn Jr communication disorders  Health Sciences
HICKMAN Milner, Susannah Grace So art studio Fine Arts
Whitesell, Benjamin Hunter 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy

HOPKINS

Amundson, Joseph Soren Sr chemical engineering  Engineering
Atkins, Jacob Richard Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Camplin, Laura Susan Jr communication disorders  Health Sciences
Cavanaugh, Jeffrey Matthew 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Clayton, Zachary Shane Fr pre-mining engineering Engineering
Crawley, Alexandria Morgan Jr history Arts and Sciences
Crook, Hailey Elizabeth Fr accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Dexter, Michelle Ann Sr communication disorders  Health Sciences
Fox, Joshua  3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Franklin, Paige Elise Sr accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Goodale, Andrew David Jr management Gatton Business and Economics
Goodale, Christopher John So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Hamby, Leslie Mae 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hill, Tyler Bradford 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Holmes, Jonathon Scott Jr music performance Fine Arts
Howe, Chelsey Layne Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Johnston, Matthew Philip Sr nursing Nursing
King, Anna B. Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Kington, George Phelps So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Lee, Aryn E. Sr nursing Nursing
Long, Brad Tyler Jr social work Social Work
Moore, Tyler Lynn Jr accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Parks, Adam Lee Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Parks, Christopher Lee Jr accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Powell, Alysia DeNay So pre-nursing Nursing
Purdy, Morgan Elizabeth Jr elementary education Education
Purdy, Meghan Kathleen Jr social work Social Work
Rhodes, Amber Michelle So pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Roberts, Britney Shea Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Stoltz, Laura Marie Sr family science Agriculture
Tarkington, Austin Henry Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Threlkeld, Lauren Ashley Sr art history Fine Arts
Wallace, Rebekah Lee Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Williamson, Helen Charlotte Sr elementary education Education
Winstead, Erin Margaret So human nutrition Agriculture
Wright, Corey Jo Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
JACKSON Hacker, Bill Junior Fr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
McQueen, Amber Elise So psychology Arts and Sciences
Sparks, Brian Dustin Jr English Arts and Sciences
Wilson, Brittany Nicole Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
JEFFERSON Abell, Eric Shane So political science Arts and Sciences
Ackermann, Taylor Sha Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Adcock, Christopher Aaron Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Adornato, Anthony Victor Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Albrektson, Kelsey Rae Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Allard, Bradley Lawrence Fr English Arts and Sciences
Allen, Bradley Joseph So finance Gatton Business and Economics
Allison, Ashley Lauren Sr special education Education
Amerman, Taylor Eve So pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Amon, Kari Elizabeth Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Anderson, Emily Marie Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Anderson, Lauren Michael Sr nursing Nursing
Anderson-Garrison, Steven  Jr philosophy Arts and Sciences
Ansert, Brittany Rae Jr kinesiology Education
Arrowood, Raleigh Austin Ross Jr architecture Design
Artner, Christopher Burke So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Atan, Sarp  Jr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Atcher, Laura Ann Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Ausmus, Sarah Jeffreys Fr philosophy Arts and Sciences
Bach, Jennifer Anne 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Baker, Kelly Marie 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Ball, James Derek Fr French Arts and Sciences
Ball, Nicole Lee So pre-integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Barger, Brian Carroll Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Barnes, Benjamin Thomas So kinesiology Education
Barnett, Jessica Caitlin Fr pre-communication Communication and Information Studies
Barnett, Lauren Renee So pre-nursing Nursing
Barney, Ashley Rechele So special education Education
Barr, Anne Taylor Fr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Barrette, Kathleen Claire Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Bartlett, Raven Elizabeth-Dorcas Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Barton, Anastasia Allyce Fr secondary math education Education
Bauer, Mary Shannon Fr secondary social studies education Education
Beard, Andrea Lauren So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Becher, Lisa Diane Sr integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Beck, Steven Clay Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Beckman, Cory Allen Jr sociology Arts and Sciences
Bell, Geoffrey Burton Sr architecture Design
Bellone, Ryan Michael Sr economics Arts and Sciences
Bencomo, Joseph Justin Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Benninger, Wesley Thomas So psychology Arts and Sciences
Berg, Michael Theodore Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Bickel, Robert Stephen Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Bird, Kristen Nicole Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Bishop, John Louis Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Bishop, James Thomas Fr pre-journalism Communication and Information Studies
Biven, Ashley Elizabeth So pre-integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Blair, Jr, Robert Allen Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Blake, Samuel Gene So pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Blandford, Stephen Christopher Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Blanford, Evan Arthur So pre-communication Communication and Information Studies
Blevins, Dawn Elizabeth Sr nursing Nursing
Blount, Andrea Marie Jr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Boccieri, Catherine Grace Fr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Bookout, Jessica Ruth Sr Russian studies Arts and Sciences
Bora, Neil P. So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Boyd, Andrew Lee Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Bramer, Michael Jeffrey Fr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Bratcher, Rhodes Andrew Jr accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Brayton, Julia Huston Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Brestel, Sarah Anne Sr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Brewer, Alexander Chase Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Bridges, Max Eric So agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Bright, Dylan Jeptha So pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Brislin, Chelsea Leigh Fr art history Fine Arts
Brown, Benjamin Jacob 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Brown, William Mark Jr integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Bruenderman, Andrew J. So accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Bruner, Emily Ann Sr natural resource conservation and management Agriculture
Buck, Anne Elizabeth Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Bullins, Daniel Thomas Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Burrus, Rebecca Andrea Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Burrus, Sydnee Danielle Sr family and consumer sciences Agriculture
Burton, Molly Elizabeth Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Butner, Charles Matthew Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Campbell, Tristan James Jr mathematical economics Arts and Sciences
Canary, Crystal Kay Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Caragianis, Sarah Jeanne Sr social work Social Work
Carcara, Daniel Cole Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Cardinali, Serge Alejandro Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Carpenter, Benjamin John So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Carter, Jr, Terry Dean Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Casebeer, Gregory Brice Jr hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Castagno, Allison Marie Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Cavanaugh, Ian Taylor So plant and soil science Agriculture
Cayot, Jonathan Bennett Fr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Cecil, Erika Blair Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Chadwick, Jennifer Mary Fr architecture Design
Chaney, III, Edward Neal Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Chen, Jennifer Yu-Hsin Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Chen, Jiahui  3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Cherrix, Simeon Lee Sr kinesiology Education
Chin, Catherine Tiffany So pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Choe, Monica Song Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Clark, Joanna Evelyn So pre-integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Clark, Brian Michael Jr accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Clark, Gina Nicole So special education Education
Clark, Jelisa Shanae Jr accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Clark, Sarah Lianne So philosophy Arts and Sciences
Clifford, Amy Katherine So elementary education Education
Clines, Margaret Elizabeth So interior design Design
Cole, Leah Marie So pre-nursing Nursing
Colley, Jasmine Petrice Fr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Collins, Grace Anne So hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Combs, Andrew Owen Sr forestry Agriculture
Condo, Timothy Lee Sr history Arts and Sciences
Cooper, Anna Margaret So art studio Fine Arts
Costin, Nicholas Robert Jr accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Cotton, Elizabeth Clark Sr elementary education Education
Cox, Tyler Austin Sr decision science and information systems Gatton Business and Economics
Cox, Emily Katherine Jr integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Cox, Evan Wesley Jr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Craddock, Savannah Faye Sr career and technical education Agriculture
Craven, Zachary Gardner Fr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Craven, Elaine Kathryn Sr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Creech, Kenneth Lloyd So management Gatton Business and Economics
Criscillis, Cassandra Lee So elementary education Education
Criscillis, Jr, Gary Monroe Sr accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Crite, Mitchel Dean Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Crockett, Caitlin Angel Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Crockett, Kelli Terese Sr dietetics Agriculture
Culver, Morgan Danielle So pre-social work Social Work
Cummings, III, Charles Ronald Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Cummins, Averi Anna So pre-integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Cunningham, Christopher Hutton Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Curtis, Rachel Kaye So nursing Nursing
Dahlem, Robert Austin Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Daniels, Adam James Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Davis, Matthew Gregory Sr elementary education Education
Dean, Sara Jane Sr nursing Nursing
Dearing, Tyler Frederick Sr art studio Fine Arts
Deeley, Jessica Michelle Sr dietetics Agriculture
Deeley, Jr, Martin Joseph So pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
DeGeorge, Lauren Nicole Jr elementary education Education
Delfino, Michael Anthony So pre-computer science Engineering
Dempsey, Matthew Coleman So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
DeSanctis, Ann  Sr geography Arts and Sciences
DeWeese, Elliott Tyler So biology Arts and Sciences
Dickman, Rachel Smith Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Distler, Christopher David Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Doering, Allison Leigh Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Doll, Meredith Edelen Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Donahue, Natalie Brooke Sr history Arts and Sciences
Douglas, Kyle Grubbs Sr history Arts and Sciences
Dowden, Carissa Don Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Downer, Laura Cecelia Jr history Arts and Sciences
Doyle, Mary Allison Sr middle school education Education
Drljevic, Azra  So journalism Communication and Information Studies
Duck, Cynthia Riley Sr history Arts and Sciences
Dunnagan, Rebekah Antonie Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Dziekan, Inna M. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Edelen, Stephanie Rae 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Edwards, Lindsey Jean So animal sciences Agriculture
Engle, Tabitha Hope Fr French Arts and Sciences
Ennis, Justin Rye Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Estep, Lori Marie Jr dietetics Agriculture
Etheredge, Darrell Keith Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Evans, Mallory Bannister So elementary education Education
Fawbush, Stephanie Ann Jr dietetics Agriculture
Feiock, David Michael So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Fennell, Jeffrey Lynn Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Fischer, Paul Zachary Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Flannery, Alexander H. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Flannery, Allison Marie So psychology Arts and Sciences
Fleck, Tyler Matthew Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Fleece, Megan Leigh Jr dietetics Agriculture
Floore, Kevin James Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Floore, Elizabeth Ann Fr dietetics Agriculture
Flowers, Lauren Kathleen So elementary education Education
Flynn, Colin Alexander So anthropology Arts and Sciences
Foerster, Emily Christen Sr English Arts and Sciences
Ford, Andrew Joseph Jr pre-physical therapy Health Sciences
Ford, Caralin Nicole Jr pre-communication disorders Health Sciences
Foresman, Kimberly E. Jr accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Freeman, Darrell Wayne Sr accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Freshley, Katelyn Marie Jr pre-communication Communication and Information Studies
Galloway, Andrew Patrick Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Gardner, John Alexander Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Gardner, Ashley Lyn So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Gariepy, Christine Suzanne So art history Fine Arts
Gates, Jacqueline O'Connor 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Ge, Chongyang  Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Geralds, Emily Anne Fr topical studies Agriculture
Gerichs, Sarah Marie Fr pre-physical therapy Health Sciences
Gerichs, Michael Wayne Jr accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Gerlach, Taylor Kincaid So political science Arts and Sciences
Gerughty, Andrew Robert Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Ghasem, Alexander Dariush Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Ghazi, Cameron Alexander Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Gillespie, Samual Grant So pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Gillette, Melissa Ann Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Gleichman, Katherine  Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Glick, Jamie Collins Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Goettl, Jessica Marie So nursing Nursing
Goff, Jonathan Thomas So classics  Arts and Sciences
Good, Lindsay R. Fr topical studies Agriculture
Gosnell, Sarah Jean Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Grafchik, Abby Elizabeth Fr international studies Arts and Sciences
Graham, Matthew Ross Sr architecture Design
Gray, Austin Irvin Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Gray, Colin Reed Jr pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Green, Jill Elizabeth Fr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Greer, Jessica Lynn Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Griffin, Jack Wilhelm Sr mining engineering Engineering
Grisanti, Joseph Ferdinand Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Grisanti, Anna Marie Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Guerra, Hildalicia  Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Guiot, Magdalene Muguette Fr animal sciences Agriculture
Gunn, Rachel Lyn Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Gustafson, Ashleigh Elizabeth Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Haag, Keith Thomas Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Habeeb, Christine Marie So psychology Arts and Sciences
Haering, Nicholas Michael Jr political science Arts and Sciences
Hagan, Rachel Leigh Sr arts administration Fine Arts
Hagan, Natalie Lillian Jr early childhood education Education
Hagerty, Chad Jonathan Sr kinesiology Education
Hall, Susan J. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hallman, Jamie Rose So psychology Arts and Sciences
Hamilton, Erica Michelle Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Hamilton, Kristen Nicole Fr English Arts and Sciences
Hamilton, Danielle Shaleigh Fr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Hammond, Kristi Lynne Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Hampton, Tyler Andrew Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Hanvey, Tiffanie Nicole Sr elementary education Education
Hardin, Ashlei La'Shea Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Harding, Watson Charles Jr history Arts and Sciences
Harlow, Christopher Paul 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Harman, Matthew David 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Harpring, Alison Leigh So biology Arts and Sciences
Harris, Zachary Michael Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Hartlage, Christopher Ross Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Harvey, Kaitland B. Jr natural resource conservation and management Agriculture
Harvey, Shane Douglas Sr middle school education Education
Hatfield, James Cole Fr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Havill, Aaron Michael Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Hawboldt, Mary Kathryn Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Hayman, Laura Rice Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Heath, Laura Ann Sr nursing Nursing
Heavrin, Phillip Andrew Sr telecommunications Communication and Information Studies
Hehir, Kristen Marie Jr integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Heitzman, Claire Elizabeth Fr classics  Arts and Sciences
Henson, Andrew Michael Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Herbert, Eleanor Christine Jr family science Agriculture
Herde, Megan Eileen Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Herring, Bruce Dez'man Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Hibbs, Brandon James Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Hickerson, Kristen Michelle So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Hilinski, Jennifer Annette So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Hill, Sarah Ann Sr hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Hines, Ashley Ann Sr middle school education Education
Hitron, Maggie Marie Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Hoagland, Jr, John Garnett Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Hodge, Renee D. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hodges, Hope Shelby Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Hofer, Elise Christine So political science Arts and Sciences
Holloway, Erica Renee Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Hooker, John Lawrence So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Hope, Phaedra Aishling Fr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Hope, Jason Brett Sr international studies Arts and Sciences
Hord, Megan Ann Bingham Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Howard, Lindsey Lee Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Howard, Jeffrey Lowell So accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Howell, Cooper Blanton Jr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Hughes, Robert Christopher Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Hundley, Mary-Hollis  Sr music performance Fine Arts
Hunt, Heather Bingham Sr mathematics Arts and Sciences
Hutcheson, Glenn Elliott Jr integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Hutt, Hilary Stewart So merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Huynh, Jennifer Lynn Jr undergraduate studies Education
Ice, Lawrence Cody So marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Ighodaro, Adesuwa Adenike Fr chemistry  Arts and Sciences
Ighodaro, Eseosa Tinuke So biology Arts and Sciences
Jackson, Nicholas Alexander Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Jackson, Ashley Marie So pre-journalism Communication and Information Studies
Jaffe, Rebecca Anne Sr elementary education Education
Jarboe, Neil William Sr sociology Arts and Sciences
Jenks, Emily Elizabeth So nursing Nursing
Johnson, Kathryn Ann Fr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Johnson, Chelsea Gayle 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Justice, Amanda Marie Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Kahl, Matthew Ryan Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Kamber, Victoria Leigh Jr accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Kapp, Daniel Joseph Jr management Gatton Business and Economics
Karem, Joanna Medley Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Kaseta, Calvin J. Jr chemistry  Arts and Sciences
Keal, Patrick Dean Sr pre-communication Communication and Information Studies
Keijner, Whitley Rachel So psychology Arts and Sciences
Keller, Benjamin Davis So pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Keller, Rebecca Lynn Sr English Arts and Sciences
Keller, Elizabeth Alice Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Kelly, Whitney Samone Jr hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Kemper, Lisa Danielle Jr accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Keswani, Aruna Marie So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Khan, Hammad Mustafa Jr communication Communication and Information Studies
Kilkelly, Meagan Elizabeth So psychology Arts and Sciences
King, Elizabeth Randolph Jr accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Knifley, Elizabeth Jordan So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Knotts, Jordan Carlton Jr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Koller, Natalie Marie Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Kopper, Allison Joy Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Kosnik, Allison Kay Sr civil engineering  Engineering
Kosse, Kaitlin Christine Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Kosse, Caroline Marie So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Kramer, Matthew Joseph Jr secondary English education Education
Krampe, Erin Ashley So animal sciences Agriculture
Kremer, William Nathan Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Kress, Cory Robert So pre-computer engineering Engineering
Kushner, Maxwell Alan Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Lacy, Dwight Jordan Jr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Laeng, Shannon Nicole Sr early childhood education Education
Lamothe, Sarah Marie Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Lamothe, Jennifer Michelle Sr integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Lanning, Haley Elizabeth Jr elementary education Education
Lare, Nicholas Joseph So pre-nursing Nursing
Laswell, Robert Drury Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Latham, Jennifer Ann Sr social work Social Work
Leavell, Laura Elizabeth So agricultural economics Agriculture
Lee, Isaac Jang Sr pre-computer science Engineering
Lee, Sarah  Jr English Arts and Sciences
Lega, Bethany Keely So chemistry  Arts and Sciences
Leidgen, Jonathan Robert Jr kinesiology Education
Leopold, Christopher James Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Levine, Alexander Jordan So biology Arts and Sciences
Levine, Ross Michael Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Lewis, Rachael M. Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Lightbourne, Karen Deborah Sr English Arts and Sciences
Link, Theresa Elizabeth So human nutrition Agriculture
Lipe, Claire Elizabeth Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Liu, ChangYu  So biology Arts and Sciences
Lloyd, Taylor Marie Sr French Arts and Sciences
Loar, Jessica Lynnette Sr social work Social Work
Logsdon, Stacy Bell Sr communication disorders  Health Sciences
Lokits, Natalie Rose Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Luckett, Andrew Joseph Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Lyvers, Adam Christopher So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Magill, Christine Lee 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Mallory, Erin Louise 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Malone, Sarah Katherine Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Manley, Travers Britt Fr animal sciences Agriculture
Manning, Cody Wayne So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Marks, Abigail Lynn Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Marshall, Kaitlin Nicole Fr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Martin, Treavor Angelo Jr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Martin, Michael Elizabeth Sr middle school education Education
Martin, Darren Keith Sr civil engineering  Engineering
Martin, Shannon Rhea Sr theatre Fine Arts
Massler, Carson Elizabeth Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Mayer, Taylor Alexander Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Mayer, William Logan Sr integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
McCauley, Denisha Nicole So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
McClean, Elizabeth Ashley Fr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
McCoy, Grace Ann Jr human nutrition Agriculture
McDonogh, Lauren Nicole So pre-nursing Nursing
McDowell, Morgan Marschall So secondary social studies education Education
McKenzie, Travis William Jr telecommunications Communication and Information Studies
McLaughlin, Jennifer Marie Sr topical studies Arts and Sciences
Meier, Alexander Thomas So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Melvin, James Ross Sr accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Meyer, Jessica Marie Sr communication Communication and Information Studies
Meyer, Sarah Michelle So psychology Arts and Sciences
Miles, Jennifer Ann Jr journalism Communication and Information Studies
Miller, Jaime Joanne Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Miller, Brianna Anais Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Miller, Kelly Leigh Sr integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Moir, Megan Leslie So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Moorman, Tristan Alexander Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Morales, Timothy Alan Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Morris, Paul Richard Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Morse, Taylor Danielle Fr pre-integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Mosley, Philip David So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Mounts, Charles Warren Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Mudd, Joseph S. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Mudd, Laura Alice Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Mueller, Matthew Alexander Jr accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Mujic, Edvin  So history Arts and Sciences
Mulloy, Abigail Bryan Fr pre-physical therapy Health Sciences
Murphy, Brittany Ann So merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Murphy, Erin Daugherty Sr natural resource conservation and management Agriculture
Myers, Benjamin Spencer Fr undergraduate studies Health Sciences
Nalley, Jordan Renee So architecture Design
Nelson, Laura Meridith Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Neuhauser, Justin Roy Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Nevitt, Megan Ashley Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Newman, William David Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Newman, Anna Louise So human nutrition Agriculture
Nguyen, Trang  Fr chemistry  Arts and Sciences
Niemann, Sarah Catherine Sr communication disorders  Health Sciences
Nimma, Sindhuja Reddy So biology Arts and Sciences
Nold, Sarah Cathryn So career and technical education Agriculture
Norris, Leanne Mary Jr pre-communication Communication and Information Studies
Northcut, Jordan Leigh Sr kinesiology Education
Norwood, Nicholas Andrew So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Nunnally, Greta Michelle Jr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Nunnelley, John Christopher So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
O'Banion, Whitney Lynn Sr career and technical education Agriculture
Oberst, Eric James Jr dietetics Agriculture
O'Bryan, Thomas Joseph Jr accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Obst, Stephen Carl So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Ogburn, Emily Catherine Sr topical studies Arts and Sciences
Ogburn, Taylor Marie Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Omenyinma, Chinaecherem  Fr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Otey, Lauren E. Jr accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Otu, Chinedu Ginny Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Owen, Benjamin Paul Sr art studio Fine Arts
Oyler, Douglas Ralph 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Palmer-Ball, Kristin Ann Jr management Gatton Business and Economics
Palsha, Patrick Jesse Jr accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Parker, Thomas Brandon Sr pre-telecommunications Communication and Information Studies
Parker, Kylie Elizabeth Fr pre-communication Communication and Information Studies
Parker, Erin Leah Jr pre-integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Parker, Erin Marie Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Passafiume, Aimee Michelle Sr chemistry  Arts and Sciences
Passafiume, Katie Michelle Jr nursing Nursing
Patel, Hemaben Arvindkumar Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Peak, Casey Edward Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Pentella, Nicolas Alexander Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Pereira, Andrea  So pre-communication Communication and Information Studies
Peter, Marybeth Kory So marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Peters, Rachel Lauren Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Peters, Amanda Nicole 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Peyton, Cassie Ann Sr middle school education Education
Phillips, John Clifford Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Pidgeon, Emily Paige 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Pierce, William Alexander Jr secondary social studies education Education
Pile, Johnna Michelle Sr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Pittenger, John Benjamin So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Poirier, James Earl 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Pollock, Marissa Lee Fr music Fine Arts
Popham, Rachel Michelle So sociology Arts and Sciences
Powell, Stephanie Lauren Jr communication Communication and Information Studies
Powers, Lauren Nicole Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Prah, Araba Y. Fr architecture Design
Preston, Alyssa Brooke Sr nursing Nursing
Price, Kelley Ann Fr pre-social work Social Work
Probst, Shaun Michael 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Purol, Nicholas Adam Sr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Quinn, Erin Kelly Sr communication Communication and Information Studies
Reed, Elizabeth Catherine So pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Reed, Elise Marie Sr English Arts and Sciences
Reesor, William Forrest Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Renn, Duu Shyue Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Richmond, Rebecca Ruth Sr communication Communication and Information Studies
Rickard, James Alexander Jr political science Arts and Sciences
Rickard, Mary Elizabeth Fr elementary education Education
Riordan, Amy Nicole Sr accounting  Gatton Business and Economics
Risen, Alexander Lee So journalism Communication and Information Studies
Roehrs, Cortney Nicole Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Rogers, Aaron James So pre-civil engineering Engineering
Rogers, III, Thomas Humkey So biology Arts and Sciences
Romanoff, Kristina Marie Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Ruf, Kathryn Marie 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Ruhl, Erin Elizabeth Sr architecture Design
Rupp, Benjamin Lloyd So pre-materials engineering Engineering
Russ, Lauren Ashley So foreign language and international economics Arts and Sciences
Ruxer, Emilee Ruth So nursing Nursing
Ryan, Leah Beth Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Sauer, BriAnne Elizabeth Jr elementary education Education
Schaffer, Jennifer Lynn Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Schell, Stephanie Nicole Sr nursing Nursing
Schmitt, Megan Elizabeth So pre-nursing Nursing
Schmitt, Austin Matthew Fr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Schnurr, Mollie Elizabeth Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Schoen, Rachel Lee Sr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Schook, Jessica Lee So Spanish Arts and Sciences
Schortmann, Elaine Ann Fr management Gatton Business and Economics
Schroeder, Jorden Alexis Fr undergraduate studies Health Sciences
Scott, Christie Lee Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Scott, Patrick Joseph So psychology Arts and Sciences
Scott, Meaghan Leigh Sr family and consumer sciences Agriculture
Seabold, Sarah Ashley Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Sedlar, Chelsea Brooke So pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Sedlock, Alyse Katherine Sr architecture Design
Seelmeyer, Jillian Leigh So pre-journalism Communication and Information Studies
Seely, Zachary David Fr secondary English education Education
Seewer, Jennifer Armstrong Fr elementary education Education
Seger, Michelle Denise So political science Arts and Sciences
Segers, Sarah Whitney Jr architecture Design
Sewell, William Allan Jr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Shannon, Sarah Elizabeth Jr secondary English education Education
Shannon, Katherine Virginia Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Sheffler, Daniel Thomas Sr philosophy Arts and Sciences
Sherrard, Kristin Lee Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Shiner, Karleen Marie Jr pre-integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Shisler, Adam Kyle So kinesiology Education
Short, Sarah Nicole Sr biosystems and agricultural engineering Agriculture
Simon, Brandi Courtney Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Simpson, Blair Breckenridge Jr political science Arts and Sciences
Sizemore, Morgan E. So elementary education Education
Skidmore, Rachel Brooke Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Slade, Kelsey Anne Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Smith, Courtney Noelle So finance Gatton Business and Economics
Smith, Ashley Elizabeth Jr theatre Fine Arts
Smith, Mark Louis Sr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Smith, Phillip Matthew Jr English Arts and Sciences
Smith, Ryan Matthew Jr political science Arts and Sciences
Smith, Jonathan Greenfield Sr journalism Communication and Information Studies
Smither, Allison Attaway Sr dietetics Agriculture
Smithwick, Holly Dawn Jr social work Social Work
Snyder, Raleigh Drew So art education Fine Arts
Soards, Grace Emily Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Speak, Aaron  3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Speed, Savannah Grace Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Stanley, Clayton Tyler Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Steele, Sarah Katherine So psychology Arts and Sciences
Stefka, Maxwell Charles So marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Steitz, Olivia Jane So interior design Design
Stevens, Chelsea Foree Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Stevens, Julie Elizabeth Sr hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Stewart, Margaret Ann Sr English Arts and Sciences
Stewart, Johnathan Byron Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Stine, Erin Michelle Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Stoess, Elisabeth Grace So pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Storck, Evan Thomas Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Strong, Amanda Christine Jr geography Arts and Sciences
Sullivan, Matthew Derrick So English Arts and Sciences
Sullivan, Jason Randall Sr telecommunications Communication and Information Studies
Swan, Kimberly Raquel Sr middle school education Education
Switzer, Keri Morgan Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Szesny, Derek Alfred Sr chemistry  Arts and Sciences
Tabler, John Wesley Fr management Gatton Business and Economics
Taylor, Emily Elise Fr architecture Design
Taylor, Katherine Leigh So elementary education Education
Taylor, Mark Parr Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Thai, Vincent  Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Thomas, Jude Elizabeth Jr pre-communication disorders Health Sciences
Thomas, III, David Underwood Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Thomason, Betsy Gayle Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Thompson, David Timothy So biology Arts and Sciences
Thurman, Jeffrey Thomas Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Tierney, Michael H. So political science Arts and Sciences
Tiller, Austin Armond Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Tischendorf, Kiaya Mae Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Tooill, James Michael Sr philosophy Arts and Sciences
Tran, Binh Vi Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Triplett, Ashley Marie Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Tudor, Steven Michael So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Tunnell, Morgan Camille 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Tupper, Brannon Louis Sr civil engineering  Engineering
Vanegas, Chelsea Ann Fr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Vibbert, Meredith Hope Fr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Vittitow, Kristen Lee So art education Fine Arts
Volk, Lindsay Erin Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Vollmer, Daniel Lee So mathematics Arts and Sciences
Volz, Kathryn Michelle So mathematics Arts and Sciences
Vowels, Jerrica Shae So English Arts and Sciences
Waddell, Rachael Christine Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Waddle, Neil Myers Jr architecture Design
Wade, Meredith Shea Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Wahl, Allison Michelle So psychology Arts and Sciences
Wainwright, Harold Lowell Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Walker, Jane Holladay Fr pre-communication Communication and Information Studies
Walker, Lauren Michelle Fr pre-communication Communication and Information Studies
Walton, Jonathan Reese So pre-civil engineering Engineering
Waltrip, Christy Lee So marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Walz, Christopher Nicholai So anthropology Arts and Sciences
Ward, Angelina Cassandra So special education Education
Ward, Carrie Elizabeth 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Ward, Leslie Kyle 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Warner, Maria Anita Sr dietetics Agriculture
Warnock-O'Hara, Brenna Jayne So nursing Nursing
Watters, Travis Russell Sr civil engineering  Engineering
Weaver, Mandy Beth Sr nursing Nursing
Weber, Daniel Marcus Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Weber, Megan Nicole Sr elementary education Education
Weis, Lauren Michelle Jr art studio Fine Arts
Werner, Jill Michelle Sr communication Communication and Information Studies
Wesley, Meredith Marie Sr foreign language and international economics Arts and Sciences
Wessel, Morgan Layne So pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Wettig, John Patton Sr elementary education Education
Wheatley, David Edward So psychology Arts and Sciences
Whittenburg, Parker Samuel Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Wicke, Stephanie Lynn Sr integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Wiedmar, Jennifer A. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Wilcox, Sally Sophia So anthropology Arts and Sciences
Wilder, Stacy Fawn So English Arts and Sciences
Williams, Amy Elizabeth Sr elementary education Education
Williams, Sarah Katherine Fr family science Agriculture
Williams, Kelli Nicole So elementary education Education
Williams, Cory Stivers Fr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Williams, Samantha Lynn Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Willinger, Claire Diane Sr integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Wilson, Madeline Ann So pre-nursing Nursing
Wilson, Stacy Lynn Jr animal sciences Agriculture
Wilson, Austin Xavier Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Winfield, Justin Michael Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Witt, Tiffany Lynn Sr secondary social studies education Education
Witt, Jenny Ann Jr communication disorders  Health Sciences
Wittmer, David Alexander Jr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Wolf, Joshua Russell So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Wood, Elizabeth Megan Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Woodling, Tyler Cole Jr management Gatton Business and Economics
Wright, Mallory Brooke Jr chemistry  Arts and Sciences
Wright, John Charles Jr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Xu, Yanhuan  Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Yang, Michael Jia Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Yff, Timothy James So psychology Arts and Sciences
Young, Matthew Hamilton Fr pre-journalism Communication and Information Studies
Yson, Alyssa Baetiong So management Gatton Business and Economics
Zega, John Alexander So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Zellers, Atticus Lee Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Zirkelback, Michael C. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Zoeller, Lauren Ann Sr elementary education Education
JESSAMINE Abell, Joshua Erik Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Adams, Kayleigh Dawn Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Ballard, Jessica Lynn Sr topical studies Agriculture
Banta, Ian Kile Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Bargo, Bethany Faye Jr elementary education Education
Bogue, Robert Russell So agricultural economics Agriculture
Bottom, Chelsie Elaine So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Bridges, Matthew Ryan Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Brown, Daniel Joseph Sr architecture Design
Brown, Lee Cody Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Burt, Anna Caroline Jr political science Arts and Sciences
Burt, Jenna M. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Bussell, Amanda-Kelly Casey Sr elementary education Education
Cessna, Matthew David Fr music performance Fine Arts
Chanda, Regina  Sr social work Social Work
Coker, Eric Linden Jr chemical engineering  Engineering
Cole, Sarah Anne Sr art history Fine Arts
Cooper, Ashley Rose Jr English Arts and Sciences
Cooper, William Peter Jr landscape architecture Agriculture
Curtis, Falon Marie Sr social work Social Work
Darby, Eli Bryan Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Denison, Stephanie Kay Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Evans, David Scott Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Frankenburger, Mackenzie Brooke Sr elementary education Education
Fuqua, III, Luther Burk Sr philosophy Arts and Sciences
Garza, Chelsea Denise Sr anthropology Arts and Sciences
George, Heidi Ann Sr nursing Nursing
Griffith, Jonathan Robert Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Groppo, Sarah Elaine Jr communication disorders  Health Sciences
Groppo, Martha Johanna Fr pre-integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Haffler, Christopher Marshall Fr animal sciences Agriculture
Hager, Ryan Adam So secondary social studies education Education
Hamilton, Brooke Gall Sr topical studies Agriculture
Harp, Kara Michele Sr communication Communication and Information Studies
Harris, Ashley Lynn Jr social work Social Work
Hayes, Alyson Elizabeth Fr undergraduate studies Education
Hays, Mark Allen Sr computer science  Engineering
Heller, Page Evans Sr nursing Nursing
Hollingshead, Kharri Nelson So dietetics Agriculture
Holman, April Michelle Sr communication disorders  Health Sciences
Honeycutt, Kourtni Paige Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Johns, Jaron Wesley Sr secondary social studies education Education
Lawless, Seth Bradford Jr management Gatton Business and Economics
Lindle, Lynn Ellen Jr family science Agriculture
Magruder, Bren David 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Martin, Leah Marie Sr elementary education Education
McCurry, Christopher Michael Jr English Arts and Sciences
Meek, Mary Katherine Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Megee, Mallory May Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Michael, Brittany Danielle So psychology Arts and Sciences
Montgomery, Brandon L. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Mulhall, Phillip Stephen Sr middle school education Education
Murphy, Meredith Michaeleah So pre-integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Murray, Sarah Grubbs 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Nichol, Karen Michele Sr kinesiology Education
Noel, Elizabeth Grace Sr elementary education Education
Overstreet, Desirae Simone Fr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Papp, Amy Lorraine Fr dietetics Agriculture
Parks, Ashley Elizabeth Fr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Parman, Adam Bailey Jr plant and soil science Agriculture
Polston, James Daniel So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Powell, Jonathan Michael So biology Arts and Sciences
Price, Nicholas Alexander Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Priddle, Shalerie Dee Sr nursing Nursing
Rexroat, Jason Timothy So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Ridgway, Nathan Edward Sr civil engineering  Engineering
Rupp, John Robert Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Sills, Leslie Gail Sr nursing Nursing
Smith, Kathryn Michelle Jr social work Social Work
Smothers, Allison Malone Jr communication disorders  Health Sciences
Steele, John  Fr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Tolliver, Haley Michelle Sr French Arts and Sciences
Treadway, Blake Scott So pre-computer engineering Engineering
Tudor, James Louis 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Watts, Andrea Lynn Fr career and technical education Agriculture
Wendt, Taylor Irene Sr international studies Arts and Sciences
White, Amber Marie Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Willand, Zachary Allen Fr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Williams, James Brandon So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Williams, Rachel Marie So art history Fine Arts
JOHNSON Butcher, Shawn Mitchell Fr psychology Arts and Sciences
Cantrell, Robert Lance So secondary social studies education Education
Cybriwsky, Laryssa Helene Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Deskins, Madison Elisabeth Jr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Hall, Ashley  Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Jaafar, Imad  Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Music, Sean Eric Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Price, Amanda Kaitlin Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Sloan, Emily Jill Jr political science Arts and Sciences
Sparks, Amie Elizabeth Fr psychology Arts and Sciences
Trimble, Andrew Harold Sr communication Communication and Information Studies
VanHoose, Jeremy D. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 2/20/09 by Chuck Ham