FALL 2009 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE A-E
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
ADAIR Bailey, Alex W. So pharmacy Pharmacy
Cox, Jonathan Thor 4yr computer science Engineering
Feese, Malory Nicole Sr nursing Nursing
Hargis, Lisa Marie So community communications & leadership development Agriculture
ALLEN Mysinger, Emily Kay Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Osborne, Hannah Michal Fr political science Arts & Sciences
Witcher, Teresa Lynn Fr anthropology Arts and Sciences
ANDERSON Bethel, Jessica Leigh So career and technical education Agriculture
Bostow, Zephaniah So english Arts and Sciences
Bowman, Lauren Michael Jr undergraduate studies
Buhlig, Sarah Jean So family science Agriculture
Carbajal, Joseph Hagan Sr landscape architecture Agriculture
Ernst, Aaron Scott Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Frederick, Samantha Jo So elementary education Education
Gast, Gregory Vincent Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Gonzalez, Kathryn Elizabeth Fr interdisciplinary early childhood education Education
Graves, Aaron Morgan Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Hanks, Lucas Carl Jr plant and soil science Agriculture
Hawkins, Jaclyn Michelle So english Arts and Sciences
Jennings, Katherine Lee Jr undergraduate studies
Johnson, Erika Danielle Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Kinder, Brian Andrew Fr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Koontz, Raquelle Kathleen So international studies Arts and Sciences
Kuchmy, David Nikolayevich Sr undergraduate studies
Lee, Samuel Clay Fr civil engineering Engineering
Leskiv, Rostislav Sr decision science & information systems Gatton Business and Economics
Lloyd, Phillip Tyler Fr education Education
Lorenzo, Kathryn Eileen So french Arts and Sciences
Moreland, Rebecca Leigh Jr middle school education Education
Recktenwald, Sarah Rachel Sr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Sayre, Brian Caleb Fr computer science Engineering
Scrogham, Chelsea Lynn So architecture Design
Smith, Nicole Elaine Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Sutherland, Jessica Dawn So education Education
Thacker, John Dakota 3yr psychology Arts & Sciences
Van Hook, Brittany Nicole 4yr spanish Arts & Sciences
Whittle, Jennifer Lynn Fr community communications & leadership development Agriculture
Young, Kelsey Lauren Sr accounting
BALLARD Buckley, Wade Michael Fr mechanical engineering Engineering
Hovekamp, Adam Weir So pre-social work Social Work
Hudson, Haley Michelle So education Education
Lynn, Taylor Katherine So elementary education Education
McMahan, Madison Paige Sr elementary education Education
BARREN Alexander, Addison Boyd Jr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Carroll, Hannah Elizabeth So communication Communications & Information Studies
Dennis, Andrew Layne 4yr biology Arts and Sciences
England, Robin Ashley So linguistics Arts and Sciences
Galloway, Ryan Edwin Jr accounting
Garner, Cassandra Sue Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Hammer, Jon David Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Harris, Hayley Norris Sr art education Fine Arts
Marsh, Jane Wittney Sr middle school education Education
Moore, Damarias Laine Sr french Arts and Sciences
Myers, Taylor Madison So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Pickerel, Sarah Anne So undergraduate studies
Powell, Chase Parker Jr natural resource conservation & management Agriculture
Trautman, Matthew Clay So economics Gatton Business and Economics
Webb, Torey Lynn Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Young, Gavin Vershea Creake Jr elementary education Education
BATH Gorrell, John Allen Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Guy, Brandon Kelly So mechanical engineering Engineering
Hughes, Marsha Megan So political science Arts & Sciences
McKenzie, Anne Courtney So communication disorders Health Sciences
Shrout, Whitney Taylor Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
BELL Brooks, Jennifer Leigh Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Cornett, Kari Natasha Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Dixon, Angela Nicole Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Gilley, Victoria Elizabeth Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Goodin, Jonathan David Fr secondary education - english education Education
Lambdin, Jan-Michael Sr landscape architecture Agriculture
Partin, Lyndsey Brooke Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Wilder, Kathryn Elizabeth Jr secondary education - social studies education Education
BOONE Abraham, Autumn Lynn Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Arlinghaus, Sara Marie Sr nursing Nursing
Atkinson, Hannah Lucy Fr computer science Engineering
Ball, Kathryn Elizabeth Jr secondary education - english education Education
Barlow, Christopher Aaron Jr international studies Arts and Sciences
Barton, Christopher Ryan Fr chemical engineering Engineering
Bell, Brandon Michael So mechanical engineering Engineering
Berg, Ryan Thomas Jr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Blythe Reske, Thomas Hans Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Bowdy, William Edward Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Bragg, Mark A. So political science Arts & Sciences
Branham, Justin Wheeler Fr secondary education - social studies education Education
Brossart, Mechelle Adrienne So marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Brown, Andrew Bronston Jr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Brown, Rachel Claire So psychology Arts & Sciences
Browning, Lauren Nicole Sr education Education
Bryson, Joshua Shane Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Cain, Emily Lauren So secondary education - mathematics education Education
Carnahan, Emily Elizabeth Fr international studies Arts and Sciences
Chestnut, David Anthony Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Clark, Jennifer LeAnne Sr education Education
Coe, Jesse Lauren Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Combs, Colin James Fr undergraduate studies
Conner, Kelsey Anne Sr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Connolly, Sean Michael So classics Arts and Sciences
Conrad, Kimberly So secondary education - english education Education
Cooper, Kyle John Jr pre-computer science Engineering
Coyle, Jordan Taylor Sr elementary education Education
Cunha, Katie Marie Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Cuntz, Chelsea Marie Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Deitz, Sandra Nichole Sr education Education
Dunn, Andrew Tyler Fr undergraduate studies
Duran, Ana Yadira Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Ehme, Michelle Lynae So secondary education - mathematics education Education
El-Gusain, Sarah Hatem Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Elliott, Allison Nicole Sr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Fallon, Lauren Kee 2yr pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Ferguson, Paul Robert Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Finan, Lauren Elizabeth Fr special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Flick, Ryan Anthony 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Forman, Micah David 2yr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Fowler, Brian David Fr mechanical engineering Engineering
Fowler, Cory Michael Jr pre-computer science Engineering
Franke, Michael Benjamin Fr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Funke, Kelsey Marie So pre-nursing Nursing
Gaddie, Emily Rebecca Fr undergraduate studies
Garrett, Kimberly Jade Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Goderwis, Lindsey Marie So undergraduate studies
Goetzinger, Lindsey Frances Jr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Graden, Adam Joseph Jr architecture Design
Green, Carly Anne Sr elementary education Education
Greer, Cody Jonathan Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Grefer, Marjorie Lee Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Grout, Amy Elizabeth Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Gullett, David Tyler Sr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Hancock, Rachel Dyan Sr elementary education Education
Hearn, Austin Brady Jr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Herron, David Christopher Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Hill, Christine Amelia Fr undeclared
Hoffmeister, Kimberly Jane Fr animal sciences Agriculture
Hoppenjans, Kimberly L. Fr elementary education Education
Hudak, Kelli Nicole So merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Jaindl, Joseph Andrew Sr undergraduate studies
Johnson, Zachary Joseph 4yr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Kampsen, Samantha Christine Sr pre-computer science Engineering
Kaneko, Machi So biology Arts and Sciences
Kenkel, Scott Kenneth Sr history Arts and Sciences
Kenney, Shannon Nicole Jr elementary education Education
King, Kelly Nichole Fr english Arts and Sciences
Kloentrup, Sarah Marie Jr nursing Nursing
Knott, Chelsea Elizabeth So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Koenig, Scott Michael Fr plant and soil science Agriculture
Koopmans, Tyler James Sr pre-computer science Engineering
Kuhn, Taylor Christian Jr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Lampl, Chadwick David Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Lesser, Thomas James Jr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Lindon, Heather Ann So education Education
Lloyd, Taylor Dianne Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Longacre, Matthew Bennet 4yr management Gatton Business and Economics
Lovan, Charlie Ryan Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Lovell, Amy Caitlin Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Lusby, Jodie Bryce Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Maloney, Sarah Francis So psychology Arts & Sciences
Marcos, Ashley Marie So history Arts and Sciences
Martin, Mackenzie Leigh So pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Martin, Caitlin Leigh Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Martin, William Redmond Fr undeclared
McCrocklin, Thomas Patrick Fr mechanical engineering Engineering
McLane, David Jay So pre-mining engineering Engineering
Menke, Justin T. So landscape architecture Agriculture
Miller, Jamie Lee Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Moore, Hayden Paul Jr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Morris, Kevin Allen Fr music education Fine Arts
Murray, Nick Leonard So pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Napier, Amanda Claire Sr pre-communication Communications & Information Studies
Nesta, Harry Anthony Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Nesta, Alisa Jean Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Nguyen, Christina Summer So pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Niner, Rebecca Blair 1yr communication disorders Health Sciences
Noll, Jenna Michelle So mathematics Arts and Sciences
Paranthan, Riya R. Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Parker, Cory Gordon Sr pre-materials engineering Engineering
Parrett, Jenna Lynnell Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Pfendt, Adrienne Jensine Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Price, Sarah Elizabeth Jr elementary education Education
Reeves, Ashley Lauren So merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Renner, William Chase Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Reynolds, Jonathan Allen Sr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Robertson, Timothy William Jr communication Communications & Information Studies
Rolf, Whitney N. Fr undergraduate studies
Romeo, Anthony Dominick Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Rust, David William Fr computer science Engineering
Ryan, Seth Daniel 1yr agricultural economics Agriculture
Satek, Kristina Marie Sr international studies Arts and Sciences
Scanlon, Brittany Nicole So biology Arts and Sciences
Schadler, George Wesley Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Schmalzl, Evelyn Ann Fr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Schroder, Kristofer Robert Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Schwarb, Margaret Grace Sr undergraduate studies
Schwartz, Matthew Arthur Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Seiter, Jordan Michelle Fr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Siedentopf, Stephanie Ann So secondary education - mathematics education Education
Slayden, Keith Randall Sr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Soden, Kristen Nicole So pharmacy Pharmacy
Spaulding, Kelsey Rose Jr pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Speed, Cameron Scott Sr undergraduate studies
Stieha, Joseph Kelly Sr music - liberal arts Fine Arts
Straub, Stephanie Marie Jr english Arts and Sciences
Tan, Teresa Jade Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Tankersley, Elizabeth Gray Sr english Arts and Sciences
Tate, Michelle Banta Fr animal sciences Agriculture
Taylor, Erica Jade Jr music performance Fine Arts
Timmerman, Philip Bradford So english Arts and Sciences
Tobey, Sean Thomas 1yr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Tope, Jessica Louise So psychology Arts & Sciences
Turner, Jason William Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Ullrich, Nicholas Andrew Fr undergraduate studies
VanWay, Tyler James Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Vu, Denise Duyen-Ngoc Jr undergraduate studies
Walbourn, Joseph Andrew So pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Wallenhorst, Peter Michael Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Waymeyer, Jordan Andrew So pre-computer engineering Engineering
Webb, Ashley Nicole Sr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Wedding, Gregory Tyler Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Weiss, Anastasia Marie Jr architecture Design
Wesdorp, Robert Jerah Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
White, Natalie Lauren 2yr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Winchester, Lindley Ellen Fr linguistics Arts and Sciences
BOURBON Amos, B Kirtley Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Burns, Claire Elizabeth Sr equine science Agriculture
Burns, Richard Eric So history Arts and Sciences
Clark, Ashley Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Dail, Tyler Grant 4yr undergraduate studies
Dennis, Matthew Douglas Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Eades, Robert Quentin Sr pre-mining engineering Engineering
Farr, Kelsey Pamela Sr middle school education Education
Forbush, Rebecca Lynn Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Hurter, John Louis Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Jackson, Laura Elizabeth Jr elementary education Education
Jones, Ja'non Laquiste Fr education Education
Koch, Mary Regina Fr elementary education Education
Lawton, Christina Lee So management Gatton Business and Economics
Layton, Kathleen Elyse Sr elementary education Education
Powers, Garrett John Sr chemical engineering Engineering
Quinn, Jordan Delaney Jr english Arts and Sciences
Razor, Morgan Brooke 1yr undergraduate studies
Robinson, Janay Marie Fr social work Colege of Social Work
Snell, Lucy Ann Fr undeclared
Steele, Margaret Michele Sr community communications & leadership development Agriculture
Techau, Jared Austin Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Toadvine, Stefanie Tanja Sr pre-social work Social Work
BOYD Adams, Mark Kirkpatrick Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Baldock, John Wesley 4yr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Berton, Samuel Britt Fr history Arts and Sciences
Broughton, Kari Michelle So interdisciplinary early childhood education Education
Carmon, Sarah Elizabeth Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Cohen, Kathleen Ruth Sr linguistics Arts and Sciences
Conley, Eric Ian So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Daming, Stephen Hidalgo Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Frame, Lauren Rachel Jr journalism Communications & Information Studies
Harned, Justin Lee Fr english Arts and Sciences
Harris, Nathaniel Ryan So biology Arts and Sciences
Hatfield, Richard Stratton Fr natural resource conservation & management Agriculture
Holbrook, Ian Blake So biology Arts and Sciences
Mansfield, Lindsay Marie Sr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Marsee, Jessica Beth 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Mayo, Laura Ann Jr nursing Nursing
McDavid, Erica Haley Jr undergraduate studies
McGuire, Kathryn Brynne Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
McLeod, Blake Edward So chemistry Arts and Sciences
Palumbo, Alex Newton Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Palumbo, Alison M. Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Reliford, Stephen Tyler So marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Ross, James Christopher Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Ruley, Miranda Renea Fr elementary education Education
Serey, IV, Robert Joseph Fr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Seymour, Lindsay Michelle 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Strait, Kara Shay So theatre Fine Arts
Swinney, William Harrison So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Thompson, Jr, Robert Dean Fr accounting
Webster, James Michael Fr education Education
BOYLE Baskin, Corinne Elizabeth Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Brushway, Stephanie Leigh So spanish Arts & Sciences
Byerly, Lauren Kay Jr nursing Nursing
Carter, Holly Diane Sr elementary education Education
Carter, Thomas E. So pharmacy Pharmacy
Chiu, Renee Wing-yee So nutrition and food science Agriculture
Collier, Aubrey Lynn Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
DeLuca, Matthew Webb Fr architecture Design
Embree, Kelly Lynn Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Enlow, Jacob Allen Sr accounting
Feck, Rebekah Ann Fr elementary education Education
Fisher, Edward William Sr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Foster, Taylor Preston Fr pre-computer engineering Engineering
Foster, Monica Dawn So pharmacy Pharmacy
Glasscock, Jeffrey Giles Sr art studio Fine Arts
Hastings, Katherine Anne 3yr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Henson, Casey Tyler Fr pre-computer science Engineering
Hibbs, Miranda Cay Jr secondary education - english education Education
Hopper, Michael Wayne Sr education Education
Jones, Meredith Lynn So interior design Design
Kendrick, Hunter Joseph Sr history Arts and Sciences
Kestly, Sarah Elizabeth Jr middle school education Education
Kirk, Derek Stanton Jr telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Lyons, Aaron Scott Fr chemistry Arts and Sciences
McClain, Katherine Elizabeth So pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Parker, Joshua Nicholas Jr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Polinedrio, Veronica So interior design Design
Ratliff, Blake Richard Jr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Schultz, Stacie Marie Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Smothers, Justin Dewayne Jr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Snapp, Joseph Kyle 2yr pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Summers, Daniel Reed So music performance Fine Arts
Taylor, Blake Hunter 1yr music education Fine Arts
Terry, Nicholas Keeton Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Thornton, Kasey Severance Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Trueblood, Alyssa Ann So integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
VanHook, Chad Andrew So elementary education Education
Vonderbrink, Dana Marie Sr undergraduate studies
Ward, Michael Cunningham 2yr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Welch, Julia Renee So pre-computer engineering Engineering
BRACKEN Powell, Elizabeth Ann Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Weiss, Katherine Anne 4yr accounting
BREATHITT Adams, Brittany Gwen Sr accounting
Barnett, Randaline RaShell Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Ditsch, Leah Perry Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Epperson, Tara Amber Fr social work Colege of Social Work
Smith, Kennith Mitchell Sr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Watts, Kelli Lois Jr pre-nursing Nursing
BRECKENRIDGE Allgood, Howard Collin Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
Bruington, Brittany Ann Jr elementary education Education
Dillow, Jessica Michelle Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Frank, Natalie Rae Fr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Hinton, Kayla Marie Jr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Hinton, Lori Beth So pharmacy Pharmacy
Jeffries, Julianne Marie Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
King, Beth Anne So education Education
Mitchell, Cody Garrett Sr education Education
Weatherholt, Todd Joseph Fr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Willoughby, Blake Broadbent Sr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
BULLITT Bailey, Amelia Lynn Jr special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Baumgardner, Lindsey Blair So integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Bora, Neil P. Sr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Bryson, Ronald Douglas Jr secondary education - social studies education Education
Dickerson, Audra Dell Fr elementary education Education
Eiler, Joseph Max So pharmacy Pharmacy
Herb, Mary Devin Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Hobbs, Kaitlyn Brooke So pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Johnson, Jaimie Lynn Sr elementary education Education
Kirk, Chelsea Renee' 4yr psychology Arts & Sciences
Lewis, James Thomas Jr physics Arts & Sciences
Moore, Amber Nicole So psychology Arts & Sciences
Nation, Kristin Marie So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Okruch, Matthew William So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Ritter III, John Lawrence Fr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Shoulders, Kara Agnes Sr family science Agriculture
Skaggs, Tara Lynn Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Stewart, David Wayne Fr secondary education - social studies education Education
BUTLER Hunt, Jennifer Nicole Sr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
CALDWELL Boone, Jordan Elizabeth Fr accounting
Butts, Carolyn June Jr plant and soil science Agriculture
Goff, Haley Kathleen Fr undergraduate studies
Gray, Ashley Laura Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Scott, Kelsey Way Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Talley, Benjamin Ross Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Traylor, Shelley Leigh Fr undergraduate studies
CALLOWAY Adams, Rachel Erin Jr undergraduate studies
Bazzell, Keri Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Capps, Colin Walker Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Dowdy, Ashlyn Faith Sr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Hewlett, Leanne Chrisman Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Kipphut, Darlene Elizabeth Sr political science Arts & Sciences
McCoy, Colleen Erin Sr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Mitchell, Laura Kathryn Fr mechanical engineering Engineering
Palmer, Justin Craig So english Arts and Sciences
Parker, Brennan Lloyd Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Peal, Laken Elizabeth So secondary education - english education Education
Pritchett, Danielle Nicole Fr secondary education - english education Education
Vinson, Kelli Anne Jr secondary education - english education Education
CAMPBELL A'Hearn, Elizabeth Ann Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Barth, Andrea Catherine Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Beane, Eric Joseph So chemical engineering Engineering
Bergmann, Allison Elizabeth So biology Arts and Sciences
Bessler, Steve M. Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Bezold, Rebecca Ann Sr career and technical education Agriculture
Bezold, Zoe Elizabeth Jr undeclared
Binkley, Molly Erin Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Boden, Sarah Ashley So agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Bowman, Lauren Nicole So elementary education Education
Bowman, Michelle Elyse Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Brewer, Mary Kathryn Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Browning, Alicia Marie Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Brueggen, Kelly M. So psychology Arts & Sciences
Butler, Taryn Lynn Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Cecil, Charles Madison Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Clarke, Erin Elizabeth Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Detisch, Amy Lynn Sr history Arts and Sciences
Detisch, Michael Jesse Sr physics Arts & Sciences
DuPont, Alexa Keirle Jr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Enzweiler, John P. Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Fangman, Abigail Leigh Sr nursing Nursing
Fangman, Catherine Lynn Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Farley, Alexis Margaret Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Feinauer, Emma Clare Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Field, Rebecca Dawn Fr management Gatton Business and Economics
Fischer, Emily Claire Fr pre-interior design Design
Fischesser, Jessica Alyse So accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Franzen, Leah M. Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Fritsch, Emilie Ann Jr art studio Fine Arts
Geiman, Allison Marie Sr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Gerner, Laura Andrea Sr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Gilb, Jenna Rose Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Goetz, Megan Elizabeth So human nutrition Agriculture
Gray, Sarah Elizabeth So communication disorders Health Sciences
Gubser, Justin Anthony Sr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Hamilton, Katlyn Renee Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Hasson, Michael Philip So mechanical engineering Engineering
Hawkins, Cara Paige Sr elementary education Education
Heeb, Jacob Joseph Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Heilman, Alexander Lee Jr chemical engineering Engineering
Hensley, Rachel Ann Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Hiance, Sydney Elizabeth Sr elementary education Education
Hitch, Bradley Stephen Jr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Horner, Alexander Milton So undergraduate studies
Hudepohl, Jeffrey Chad So civil engineering Engineering
Hudepohl, Natalie Anne Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Hungler, Courtney A. Sr elementary education Education
James, Justin Matthew Sr nutrtion & food science-hospitality management & tourism Agriculture
Johnson, Stephanie Marie 4yr pre-journalism Communications & Information Studies
Jurgens, Michael Ann So nursing Nursing
Kinsella, Benjamin John Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Koehler, Cameron H. Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Koehler, Mallory McGehee Jr special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Landwehr, Sarah Christine So pre-journalism Communications & Information Studies
Lauer, Ryan Allen Fr management Gatton Business and Economics
Lawrence, Kelli Enid Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Leahy, Megan Elizabeth Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Lentz, Christina M. Jr electrical engineering Engineering
Lester, Kara Marie Sr undergraduate studies
Litmer, Chelsea Nicole So merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Lynch, Courtney Janae Fr pre-social work Social Work
Mains, Laura Francesca So natural resource conservation & management Agriculture
Mason, Sabrina Lynn Jr interior design Design
Mayes, Lindsey Marie Fr human nutrition Agriculture
Morgan, Brian Christopher So history Arts and Sciences
Mucker, Natalie Estelle Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Murphy, Kellie Ann 3yr psychology Arts & Sciences
Neal, Brett Douglas So undergraduate studies
Neiser, Elizabeth Ann Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Orrender, Haley Rebekah Sr elementary education Education
Ostendorf, Bradley Richard Sr architecture Design
Otto, Logan Guy Fr elementary education Education
Rebholz, Jessica Lynn 3yr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Rebholz, Mark Edward Jr architecture Design
Reed, Jameson Edward Sr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Reis, Nicholas Ronald Sr civil engineering Engineering
Ridder, Benjamin William Jr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Ritter, Maria Elizabeth 4yr undergraduate studies
Roelker, Elizabeth Kathryn 4yr middle school education Education
Sapsford, Lindsay Anna Sr communication Communications & Information Studies
Scherrer, Isaac John Fr mechanical engineering Engineering
Schmits, Stephanie Marie Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Schuler, Lauren Marie Jr nursing Nursing
Schulte, Sara Jean Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Scott, Kathryn Haworth So elementary education Education
Sebastian, Rachel Ann Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Segura, Jacqueline Marcella Jr spanish Arts & Sciences
Sharp, Ashley Marie Sr elementary education Education
Sharp, Lindsey Nicole Fr undergraduate studies
Shock, Devon Jacey Jr undergraduate studies
Simon, Michelle Marie Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Southwood, Zach David Jr english Arts and Sciences
Sparks, Matthew Alan Fr computer engineering Engineering
Sparks, Daniel Thomas So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Stamper, Ashley Renee 3yr undergraduate studies
Stolz, Brigitte Julianne So psychology Arts & Sciences
Studer, Jay L. Sr architecture Design
Sween, McKenzie Lind Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Thomas, Samantha Lynn So pre-civil engineering Engineering
Trumbo, Leslie Michelle Sr elementary education Education
Trumbo, Emily Elizabeth Jr management Gatton Business and Economics
Uebel II, James Ronald Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Weber, Daniel Alexander Jr electrical engineering Engineering
Weidinger, Eli Benjamin Jr english Arts and Sciences
Zint, Kelsey Alexandra Sr biology Arts and Sciences
CARROLL Hill, Devon Renee So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Leep, Jessica Evan Fr art education Fine Arts
Richter, Erin Elizabeth 1yr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Unker, Luke Edward So psychology Arts & Sciences
Woods, Daniel Curtis So physics Arts & Sciences
Wright, Mollie Darrah Fr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
CARTER Adkins, Katelyn Michelle Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Banks, II, Donnie Crevin Sr accounting
Brammell, Korey Marshall So biology Arts and Sciences
Malone, Shelby Marilyn Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
CASEY Clements, William Howard Jr music - liberal arts Fine Arts
Payton, Lori Gayle Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Terry, Brittany Nicole Sr art education Fine Arts
Weddle, McKinzee Ann Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
CHRISTIAN Aldridge, Alexander Thomas Jr music education Fine Arts
Boyd, Ryann Ashley Sr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Bradley, Vanessa Marie Sr foreign languages & int'l economics Arts and Sciences
Brown, Erikka Resheia Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Chapman, James Tyler So political science Arts & Sciences
Chewning, Ashley Nicole Sr undergraduate studies
Davies, Brooke Mary So education Education
Ellis, Colton Randolph Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Fioretti, Lisa Nicole Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Gehres, Suzette Ina Sr theatre Fine Arts
Hall, Adam Nathaniel Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Hancock, Lindsey Nicole Sr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Lewis, Kelsey Elizabeth Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Maiden, Rebecca Louise Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Metcalfe, Patrick Ross Fr management Gatton Business and Economics
Moore, Casey Michelle So pharmacy Pharmacy
Pendleton, Katlin Brooke Sr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Robinson, Joshua Lee Sr architecture Design
CLARK Brown, Emily Roe Jr communication Communications & Information Studies
Bulkley, Bryan Matthew Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Byarski, Justin P. Fr chemical engineering Engineering
Carpenter, Gwyndolyn Drew Jr international studies Arts and Sciences
Christopher, Stacy Lynette Sr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Columbia, Lauren Marie Jr undergraduate studies
Daniel, Brittany Le'Cole Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Evans, Scott Thomas Sr international studies Arts and Sciences
Farris, Jaclyn Marie So agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Flores, Kathryn Leigh Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Griffith IV, Charles Henry So political science Arts & Sciences
Hall, Jordan Allen Sr spanish Arts & Sciences
Heath, Eva Marie Sr accounting
Johnson, Brittany Marie So integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Nein, Amy Elizabeth Fr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Nicholson, Lauren Ashley Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Osborne, Michael Douglas Jr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Parker, Claire Elizabeth So pre-nursing Nursing
Pascuzzi, Angela Marie Jr agricultural economics Agriculture
Penticuff, Ryan Harrison Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Pfister, Mark Gregory Sr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Ridgeway, Joshua Cordell 2yr pre-social work Social Work
Rodriguez, Lori Nicole Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Sallee, Logan Michael Jr civil engineering Engineering
Sallee, Landon Strode Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Shearer, Holly Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Sizemore, William Joseph Sr art history Fine Arts
Smith, Allyson Marie Fr theatre Fine Arts
Terry, Hannah Marie Fr elementary education Education
Thiry, Joshua Todd Fr pre-computer science Engineering
Troutt, Madison Nichole Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Walker, Jenna Marie Jr communication Communications & Information Studies
Warren, Taylor Layne Sr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Welsh, Ashley Louise Jr communication Communications & Information Studies
Zhang, Zijing Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
CLAY Bowling, Jeremy Todd Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Burns, Jarrett Addison Fr pre-computer science Engineering
Carmack, Elizabeth Renee' Jr elementary education Education
Hamilton, Ian Alexander So pre-mining engineering Engineering
Morgan, Jennifer R. Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Sandlin, Le Ann Nicole Jr chemical engineering Engineering
Scalf, Kayla Rachelle Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Smallwood, Cynthia Katie Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Smallwood, Matthew Travis 4yr psychology Arts & Sciences
Smith, Khercie Armelda Sr biology Arts and Sciences
CLINTON Logan, Whitney Elizabeth Sr pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Moreland, Annie Kay ND communication disorders Health Sciences
Staton, Jessica Lauren Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
CRITTENDEN Beavers, Molly DeAnn Jr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Guess, Tyler David Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Stone, Kirk Daniel So nutrtion & food science-hospitality management & tourism Agriculture
CUMBERLAND Budervic, John Joseph Jr pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Henson, Leslie Ellen Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hurt, Coleman Michael So community communications & leadership development Agriculture
Thiel, Satya Ananda So philosophy Arts & Sciences
DAVIESS Abney, Joseph Roberts Jr english Arts and Sciences
Adkins, Karla Leeanne Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Augenstein, Abigail Claire Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Aull, Meagan Elizabeth Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Barnes, Aaron Joseph Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Bickett, Ryan Thomas Fr linguistics Arts and Sciences
Bickett, Rebecca Gail Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Biggs, Christopher John Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Biscopink, Eric Michael So accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Bittel, Lacey Allison Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Blandford, David H. Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Booth, Garrett Overstreet Jr undergraduate studies
Bowers, Meredith Ann Sr spanish Arts & Sciences
Brewer, Haleigh Renae So special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Bumm, Ryan Anthony So pre-telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Coons, Devon Riley Fr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Daugherty, Tyler Joseph Sr mathematical economics Arts and Sciences
Dickens, Blake Allen Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Dickens, Brett Joseph So pre-nursing Nursing
Durall, Sarah Elizabeth Fr middle school education Education
Ebelhar, Sarah Elizabeth Fr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Eggers, Daniel Michael So nutrtion & food science-hospitality management & tourism Agriculture
Fillman, Michael T. Jr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Flores, Roel Luis ND physics Arts & Sciences
Frizzell, Heather Leanne Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Gibson, Dylan Sr undergraduate studies
Girten, Vance Douglas Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Goetz, Jessica Nicole Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Greenwalt, Brittany Chantel So elementary education Education
Hamilton, Chelsea Nicole Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hamilton, Reina Danielle Sr pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Hoesli, Tara M. Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hulsey, Jake Thomas Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Hurley, Melissa Lynne Sr elementary education Education
Jagoe, Hunter Ayer Jr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Janson, Nathan Holman Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Johnson, Stacy Nicole Fr elementary education Education
Kirk, David Campbell Fr journalism Communications & Information Studies
Knott, James Ryan Fr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Knott, Natalie Anna Sr middle school education Education
Kramer, Zebulon Daniel So mining engineering Engineering
Lee, Kelsey Michelle Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Lee, Jacqueline Michelle 4yr undergraduate studies
McGraw, Bryan Alan Sr pre-communication Communications & Information Studies
McKinley, Caleb Carver Sr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
McKinley, Justin Tyler Fr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Mischel, Elizabeth Anne Sr elementary education Education
Mitchell, Wessley Taylor So decision science & information systems Gatton Business and Economics
Mojsejenko, Walter Dimitri Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Nunley, Jonathon Powers 4yr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Owens, Brittney Renee So communication disorders Health Sciences
Palazzi, Kristin Elizabeth Jr nutrtion & food science-hospitality management & tourism Agriculture
Patel, Pratikkumar V. Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Payton, Sara Elizabeth So psychology Arts & Sciences
Powell, Luke Richard Sr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Powers, Adam Lewis Fr education Education
Powers, Patrick LeRoy Fr pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Schroeder, Alison Brooke Jr undergraduate studies
Sehon, Alexandria Nicole Fr geology Arts and Sciences
Sharp, Kristin Rebecca Fr communication disorders Health Sciences
Sharp, Lauren Michelle So pre-nursing Nursing
Sims, Richard Andrew Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Smith, IV, David Wyndall Jr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Spalding, Nathan Lee So secondary education - english education Education
Taul, Wesley Samuel So accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Thomas, Aaron Christopher Jr civil engineering Engineering
Thompson, Benjamin Anthony Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Thompson, Michael Joseph Sr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Thompson, Megan Jean Jr elementary education Education
Wallace, Adam Jordan Fr undergraduate studies
Warren, Erin Leigh 3yr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Wathen, Kristen Nicole 4yr undergraduate studies
Weston, Kyle William Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Whitehead, Hayley Michelle Sr history Arts and Sciences
Whitehouse, Parker Joshua Sr secondary education - social studies education Education
Wilson, Elizabeth Anne So agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Wilson, Myron Blake Jr pre-computer engineering Engineering
Young, Heather Rena Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Zimmerman, David Alan Sr computer science Engineering
ELLIOTT Le, Andrew Z. Sr international studies Arts and Sciences
ESTILL Barnes, Whitney Simone Sr special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Peterson, Callie Lynn Fr music education Fine Arts
Raider, Philip Michael Fr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Shelton, Cecil James Hampton Sr community communications & leadership development Agriculture
Smith, Janet Witt Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Taylor, Andrea Lynn Jr career and technical education Agriculture

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 3/12/10 by Chuck Ham