FALL 2009 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE F-G
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
FAYETTE Abell, Kara Brooke 2yr psychology Arts & Sciences
Abney, Ian Jennings Fr topical major
Adams, Ashley Anne Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Adams, Julie Adair 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Adams, Corey Douglas Fr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Adams, Marci Ann Sr pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Addarrat, Mariam Ali Jr management Gatton Business and Economics
Adkins, Braxton Gilbert Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Agent, Jennifer Susan Jr nutrtion & food science-hospitality management & tourism Agriculture
Ahlgrim, Sara Ashley Fr undergraduate studies
Albert, Joseph A. Sr elementary education Education
Ales, Joseph Daniel Fr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Allouch, Ameer Safooh Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Allouch, Leanna Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Al-Zayed, Omar N. Sr pre-computer science Engineering
Amburgey, Larissa Faith So special education - learning & behavior disorders Education
Amry, Assia Bashir Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Anderson, Mary S. Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Anderson, Molly Tilden Sr special education - learning & behavior disorders Education
Anderson, II, Christopher E. Sr pre-decision science and information systems Gatton Business and Economics
Anumba, Eric Charles Sr pre-computer science Engineering
Anyaegbunam, Ifedioranma So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Anzalone, Stephanie L. Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Ard, Michael Brian Jr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Arias, Veronica Rose So marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Arnold, Daniel Hilary 3yr music - liberal arts Fine Arts
Artiushin, Gregory Sergey So biology Arts and Sciences
Asher, Elizabeth Casey So elementary education Education
Asman, Andrew Joseph Sr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Atchison, Laura Parker 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Athar, Aaema So biology Arts and Sciences
Aylor, Joel David Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Ayuk, Gregory Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Bacon-Brown, Daniel Aaron Fr pre-materials engineering Engineering
Bahrami, Amir-Ali So biology Arts and Sciences
Bailey, Dawn Marie So anthropology Arts and Sciences
Bailey, Sarah Emma Jr nursing Nursing
Baird, Michael Lee Sr theatre Fine Arts
Baker, Michael Barton Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Baker, Jennifer Lee Sr interdisciplinary early childhood education Education
Ball, Lauren Michelle Sr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Balser, Jasmin Shylyn So nursing Nursing
Bane, Maria Holland Fr undergraduate studies
Banker, Anish Ashwin So biology Arts and Sciences
Baquero, Jaimie Justine Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Barger, Rebecca Lynn So pharmacy Pharmacy
Barnes, Brittany Jaclyn Fr family science Agriculture
Barnes, Benjamin Thomas So topical major
Barnett, Michael Andrew Jr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Barnett, Steven Alexander Sr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Bartek, Brooke Kathleen Jr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Barton, Jordan Tyler Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Barton, Anastasia Allyce Sr secondary education - mathematics education Education
Baumgardner, Sara Elisabeth Sr elementary education Education
Bayert, Kimberly Nicole Fr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Bayma, Margaret Clare So elementary education Education
Beam, Jonathan Lewis 4yr pre-telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Bearden, Carrie Renee Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Beddow, Jeremy Brent Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Begovic, Muhamed Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Bell, Melissa Jean So nutrition and food science Agriculture
Bender-Saunders, Nicholas Adam Fr civil engineering Engineering
Bentley, Ellen Paige Sr family science Agriculture
Berish, Chelsea Lynn Sr agriculture Agriculture
Besten, Hayley Elizabeth Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Bibbey, Rachael Kathryn Jr history Arts and Sciences
Blaine, John Christopher Sr elementary education Education
Blair, Amber Lynn So integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Bluman, Steven Jr animal sciences Agriculture
Blunck, Lyle Steven Sr undergraduate studies
Boison, Catherine Alexandra Fr management Gatton Business and Economics
Bond, Erica Sha'ron Fr special education - learning & behavior disorders Education
Boneau, John Francis Fr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Bonnet, Elizabeth Ann So nursing Nursing
Booher, Mary Madeline So psychology Arts & Sciences
Bookout, Gregory Paul Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Boone, George Edward Sr pre-landscape architecture Agriculture
Bottom, Emily Michelle Jr architecture Design
Boulanger, Rachel Amber So undergraduate studies
Bouldin, Iredell William Sr art history Fine Arts
Bouldin, Cornelia Catherine 4yr psychology Arts & Sciences
Bowens, Dyana Jeanne Fr communication Communications & Information Studies
Bowman, Benjamin C. Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Bradford, Jill Elizabeth So communication disorders Health Sciences
Bradley, William James So pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Bradway, Jessica Lauren Fr art history Fine Arts
Brantley, Emily Claire Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Braudis, Adrienne Rebecca So english Arts and Sciences
Brereton, Catherine Anne Sr english Arts and Sciences
Bricken, Michael Longhurst Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Bridgeman, Meredith Paige So elementary education Education
Bridges, John Daniel Sr mathematics Arts and Sciences
Broadus, Tonisha Rushawn Jr social work Colege of Social Work
Brock, Alisha Marie So special education - learning & behavior disorders Education
Brown, Lauren Rose Jr elementary education Education
Brown, Wesley Harrison Fr english Arts and Sciences
Brudvig, Kelsey Jan Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Bryant, Hannah Elizabeth Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Bryant, Benjamin Hunt Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Bryant, Sarah Cornelia Jr spanish Arts & Sciences
Bucher, Samuel Paul Jr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Bukhtoyarova, Darya Sr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Bullock, Charles Thomas Fr computer science Engineering
Bullock, Brandi Micha Sr pre-social work Social Work
Bunge, John Michael Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Burgess, Michael Anne Sr social work Colege of Social Work
Burnett, Scott Philip Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Bush, Erik Ryan Fr landscape architecture Agriculture
Butler, Heidi Louise Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Butts, Allison R. So pharmacy Pharmacy
Buurman, Brittany Nicole So biology Arts and Sciences
Byers, Elizabeth Ann Sr pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Cain, Aaron Howell Fr secondary education - social studies education Education
Calitri, James Logan So landscape architecture Agriculture
Cameron, Sarah Aspen Sr nursing Nursing
Camilleri, Clint Sr non-degree
Camp, Mark Douglas Jr plant and soil science Agriculture
Cao, Tuoxin Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Capasso, Melanie Chloe 3yr psychology Arts & Sciences
Carlin, Luis Giovani Jr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Carlon, Stephanie Richele Fr nutrtion & food science-hospitality management & tourism Agriculture
Carr, Katherine Marie Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Carter, Eric Cortlandt Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Cason, Joshua Aaron Sr linguistics Arts and Sciences
Cassady, Britanny Marie Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Cassidy, Margaret Greenwood Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Caton, Carla Kaye 4yr nursing Nursing
Chambliss, Sean Carson Sr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Champe, Mary Brittany Fr elementary education Education
Chandler, Leslie Nicole 4yr nursing Nursing
Chandler, Hannah Eshing So pharmacy Pharmacy
Chaney, Phillip Aaron So mechanical engineering Engineering
Charron, Drew Jr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Chauhan, Vinanti A. So interior design Design
Chen, Zhefeng So pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Chowdhury, Sudipa Jr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Clark, James M. Jr education Education
Clark, Rachel Lynn So human nutrition Agriculture
Clark, Benjamin P. Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Clarke, Jessica Raynor So elementary education Education
Clarke, James Tyler Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Clayton, Megan Elizabeth Sr mathematical economics Arts and Sciences
Clemons, Lori Marie Jr family science Agriculture
Clifton, III, Marvin Emmett Sr undeclared
Clouthier, Erin Ann Fr sociology Arts & Sciences
Cloyd, Benjamin Simms Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Cloyd, Dorian Martez So marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Coats, Lauren Alberta So nutrtion & food science-hospitality management & tourism Agriculture
Cockerham, Cynthia Taylor Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Coldiron, Elle Austin Jr elementary education Education
Coldiron, Lauren Alexandra Sr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Cole, Monica Ashley Fr secondary education - english education Education
Collier, Anthony Howard Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Collins, Lauren Anne Sr music education Fine Arts
Cook, Joshua Hayden So philosophy Arts & Sciences
Cooper, Jennifer LeSha Jr elementary education Education
Cooper, Cheryl Megan Fr management Gatton Business and Economics
Cooper, Ann Simone Sr topical major
Corbett, Kaelyn Paige Fr interdisciplinary early childhood education Education
Corley, Philip Russell Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Courtney, Maranda Ann Jr community communications & leadership development Agriculture
Cousins, Christopher Michael 4yr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Covvey, Jordan Randall Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Cowan, Melissa Ann So pre-social work Social Work
Cowley, Charles Kevin Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Cox, Teresa Margaret Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Coy, Richard Murphey So agriculture Agriculture
Coy, Eric Michael Sr geography Arts and Sciences
Crain, Emily Boston Fr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Criswell, Jared Adam Thomas Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Crutcher, Jessica Emily So secondary education - english education Education
Curry, Alexandria Blair So pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Cutler, Stephanie Michelle Jr secondary education - social studies education Education
Cvengros, Brandon Patrick Fr education Education
Dailey, Kevin James Sr secondary education - social studies education Education
Dale, Rachel Whitney Jr elementary education Education
Damm, Courtney Louise Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Dance, Benjamin Scott So history Arts and Sciences
Daniels, Carter Waymon Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Daskalova, Laura Ivanova 4yr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Davis, Zachary Lee So agriculture Agriculture
Davis, Nicholas Christian Jr music performance Fine Arts
Davis, Samantha Diane So music performance Fine Arts
Davis, Leah Elise So pharmacy Pharmacy
DeAgano, Vincent Joseph Jr undergraduate studies
Deitemeyer, Douglas Gibson Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
DeLauer, Adam Christopher Jr management Gatton Business and Economics
DeLauer, Kristin Van Peursem Fr nursing Nursing
Dennis, Katherine Louise Fr journalism Communications & Information Studies
Dennis, Derek Ross Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Densford, Denny James Sr pre-journalism Communications & Information Studies
Derrickson, Laura Katharine Sr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Deskins, Madison Elisabeth Fr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Devine, Regina Camille Jr pre-nursing Nursing
DeVries, Caleb Mackenzie Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Dillehay, Spencer Michael Jr english Arts and Sciences
Dimayuga, James Stephen Fr political science Arts & Sciences
Ditty, Melissa Lynn Jr geology Arts and Sciences
Dixon, Rebekah Patrice Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Djapri, Susana Jr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Doane, Matthew Daniel Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Dollins, Theresa Marie So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Donohue, Katherine Janae Fr international studies Arts and Sciences
Downing, David Moran Fr undeclared
Duff, Philip Andrew Fr history Arts and Sciences
Duff, John Wesley Fr mathematics Arts and Sciences
Duffy, Mary Shannon Fr art education Fine Arts
Duffy, Michael Clay Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Dunbar, Ella Margaret Jr english Arts and Sciences
Duncan, Jessica B. Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Dunn, Emily Katherine Jr nursing Nursing
Dunn, Molly Elizabeth Sr
Durborow, Allyson Jane Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Durham, Clarissa Nicole So merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Duross, Mitchell Christopher So undergraduate studies
Egbudin, Yvonne Otatade Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Elam, Elizabeth Anne Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Elgumati, Sumya Salem Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Eliopoulos, Alyssa Christina Sr geology Arts and Sciences
Elliott, Matthew Edwin Sr arts administration Fine Arts
El-Maraghi, Shady Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Endicott, Casey Allen So pharmacy Pharmacy
Erena, Melanie Ann So music education Fine Arts
Essing, Jessica Ashley Sr secondary education - english education Education
Estes, Patricia Amber So nursing Nursing
Estes, Betsy Hall 4yr secondary education - social studies education Education
Etherton, Elizabeth Lue Suzanne Fr social work Colege of Social Work
Everett, Carrie Lynn Fr management Gatton Business and Economics
Fair, Rachel Elizabeth Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Faulconer, Natasha Renee Sr art history Fine Arts
Feder, Laura Rebecca Sr education Education
Feenick, Hallie Elizabeth Fr management Gatton Business and Economics
Fenz, David Christopher So finance Gatton Business and Economics
Ferguson, Kimberly Anne Sr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Fibel, Lauren Michelle Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Fickle, Gregory Steven Fr interior design Design
Fielden, Micah Christian Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Fields, Mary Kate Jr communication Communications & Information Studies
Fields, Lauren Marie Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Fields, Alecia Carol So topical major
Fields-Elswick, Katelin McKenna So communication Communications & Information Studies
Figueroa, Jessica Paige Jr nursing Nursing
Finley, Jr, Paul Lane Jr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Finnie, Jonathan Daniel Fr undergraduate studies
Fischer, Paul Zachary So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Fisher, Tatijana Marguerite Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Fisher, II, James John Sr pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Fletcher, Kyle Thomas Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Floore, Kevin James So mechanical engineering Engineering
Floyd, Christopher Arthur Fr theatre Fine Arts
Flynn, Tyler Jake So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Fogle IV, John Cato Fr undergraduate studies
Foley, Taylor 4yr pre-nursing Nursing
Fontanez, Danielle Victoria Sr mathematics Arts and Sciences
Ford, Courtney Lynn Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Ford, III, William Isaac 2yr civil engineering Engineering
Fountain, Alyssa Daniele Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Fowler, Monica Embry Fr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Fox, Charles Tyler Fr management Gatton Business and Economics
Fox, Kevin Ryan Fr secondary education - social studies education Education
Francisco, Courtney Jade Sr journalism Communications & Information Studies
Franke, Cara Nicole 4yr communication Communications & Information Studies
Franke, Alexander Douglas Fr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Frazee, Nathan Allen Fr pre-landscape architecture Agriculture
Frederick, Joseph Wrenn Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Frick, Michael Daniel So secondary education - social studies education Education
Fugate, Nicholas J Dawson So undergraduate studies
Fulcher, Cameron Moseley Sr spanish Arts & Sciences
Galecio, Manuel Agustin Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Gammon, Jacob Anthony 2yr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Gandhi, Hinal Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Garey, Alison Ann Sr art studio Fine Arts
Garrison, Laura Kate So linguistics Arts and Sciences
Gary, Jennifer Ann Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Gaston, Abigail Louise Sr elementary education Education
Gathy, Alayna Faye Fr animal sciences Agriculture
Gillespie, Bart Buren Jr architecture Design
Gillispie, Jennifer Ashley Fr secondary education - english education Education
Giurgevich, Abbey Elizabeth So nursing Nursing
Glass, Neil Nathaniel Sr mathematical economics Arts and Sciences
Glenn, Tara Elizabeth Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Goble, Hannah Noel Sr interdisciplinary early childhood education Education
Godby, Lindsey Rae Sr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Godman, Macy Marie Sr undergraduate studies
Goffinet, Kendall Anne Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Gojani, Ardena So community communications & leadership development Agriculture
Gold-McCoy, Ariel Leah 1yr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Good, Sarah Elizabeth Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Goodin, III, Joseph Lee So civil engineering Engineering
Gosser, Larry Bradley Sr undergraduate studies
Grabau, Jonathan David Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Grady, Eileen Fiona Fr undergraduate studies
Graehler, Jennifer Anne Sr nursing Nursing
Graft, Chelsea Marie Jr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Grant, Jason Charles Sr english Arts and Sciences
Gray, Graham Michael Jr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Greco, Jared Daniel So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Green, Erin Jessica So international studies Arts and Sciences
Green, Heather Allison 3yr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Green, Tyler Allen So pre-computer engineering Engineering
Green, Emily Elizabeth Sr secondary education - social studies education Education
Greenfield, Elizabeth Palmer So pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Gregory, Jessica Suzanne Sr english Arts and Sciences
Griffith, Zachary C. Sr english Arts and Sciences
Grisanti, Margaret Ellen Fr human nutrition Agriculture
Grzech, Jennifer Leigh Fr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Gu, Chang 4yr electrical engineering Engineering
Gullett, Elizabeth Lauren Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Gurley, Katelyn Marie Jr electrical engineering Engineering
Hadi, Shadan E. Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Hague, Amber Nicole Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Hall, Logan Martin Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Hall, Barbara Rebecca Jr social work Colege of Social Work
Hallani, Rawad Kamal Fr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Hamilton, Kristen Nicole Jr english Arts and Sciences
Hammer, Adara Liane 4yr elementary education Education
Hampson, Steven H. Sr spanish Arts & Sciences
Hancock, Joseph Andrew Sr undergraduate studies
Hanke, Mollie Kathleen Jr communication Communications & Information Studies
Hanna, Jr., Thomas Cotton So international studies Arts and Sciences
Hargus, Grant Henry So history Arts and Sciences
Harlow, Christopher Paul Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Harman, Joseph Emerson Sr elementary education Education
Harp, Melissa Blair Sr history Arts and Sciences
Harrell, Matthew Ryan Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Harrison, Maria Abbott Sr family science Agriculture
Harvey, Elizabeth Caplinger So interior design Design
Haskins, Tyler Scott Fr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Haskins, Elizabeth Paige Sr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Haurylko, Hilary Nicole So communication disorders Health Sciences
Hawthorne, Anna Danay So community communications & leadership development Agriculture
Hayes, Nicole Suzanne Jr journalism Communications & Information Studies
Hayes, Jonathan S. Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hayes, Brittany Elizabeth Sr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Hays, Jeri Layea So biology Arts and Sciences
He, Zhengwang Fr chemical engineering Engineering
Heil, Catherine Elizabeth Jr civil engineering Engineering
Helgeson, Matthew Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Helton, Jerry Lee Sr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Henry, Lauren Elizabeth 3yr english Arts and Sciences
Henry, Velma Ellen Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Henson, Mark Andrew Fr telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Herrin, Clark Michael Fr undergraduate studies
Hertog, Rebecca Jean Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Hestand, Amy Elizabeth Sr nutrtion & food science-hospitality management & tourism Agriculture
Hester, Jakob William Sr education Education
Hickner, Sarah Marie Fr linguistics Arts and Sciences
Hieronymus, Catherine Alexandra Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Higgins, Madison Rose Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Higgs, Jay Edward Fr social work Colege of Social Work
Hightower, Alan James Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Hill, Leah Jean Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hill, Stephanie Joy So secondary education - social studies education Education
Hines, James Garrett Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Hines, Sarah Michelle So international studies Arts and Sciences
Hinkel, Thomas Patrick Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Hintze, Daniel James Sr computer engineering Engineering
Hintze, William Douglas Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Ho, Tuan M. Jr chemical engineering Engineering
Hobart, Natalia Cavalhier So marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Hoeksema, Kelly Rose So civil engineering Engineering
Hoffman, Sarah Elizabeth Jr secondary education - social studies education Education
Hofmeister, Julia Rose-Hanna Jr agriculture Agriculture
Hohensee, Kenneth Macey Sr middle school education Education
Holbrook, Evan Grant Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Holman, Ryan Stephen So mechanical engineering Engineering
Holmes, Logan Stuart Fr architecture Design
Hong, Ming Ying Fr art studio Fine Arts
Honican, Christian Taylor Sr english Arts and Sciences
Hopewell, Mercedes Marie Fr classics Arts and Sciences
Hopkins, Matthew Weller Jr english Arts and Sciences
Horn, Crystal Burton Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Horn, Rachel Elizabeth Sr pre-clinical laboratory sciences Health Sciences
Hosseini, Ashkan Jr pre-computer science Engineering
Houts, Chelsea Page So biology Arts and Sciences
Houtz, Philip Lewis So agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Houtz, Jessica Ina So agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Howard, Lauren Michelle Fr elementary education Education
Howard, Michelle Mari Fr human nutrition Agriculture
Hudson, Shavonne Marie Fr education Education
Huebner, Sarah Anne Fr undergraduate studies
Huff, Christin Nicole Fr nursing Nursing
Hughes, Nathan S. Sr non-degree
Humlong, James David Sr undergraduate studies
Humphrey, Stephen H. So pharmacy Pharmacy
Hunsucker, James David Jr foreign languages & int'l economics Arts and Sciences
Huntsman, Stephanie Leigh Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Hurt, Carla Nicole Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Huynh, Jennifer Lynn Sr secondary education - social studies education Education
Hysong, Kristin Ashley Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Imai, Kentaro Jr pre-computer science Engineering
Ip, Jonathan Peter Jr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Iyengar, Gauri Sr german Arts and Sciences
Jackson, Ashley Melissa Sr music performance Fine Arts
Jackson, Mark Robert So undeclared
Jacobs, Aubrey Catherine Jr pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Jacobson, Eric Stefan Jr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Jarrells, Alexandria Morgan So biology Arts and Sciences
Jarvis, Andrew Peyton Fr music education Fine Arts
Jatta, Pa Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Jawahir, Nazeeha Salma Fr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Jean-Louis, Melinda Fr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Jeffries, Amanda Jean So nursing Nursing
Jenkins, Benjamin Wayne So english Arts and Sciences
Jenkins, Laura Elizabeth So undergraduate studies
Jia, Ziyu Jr electrical engineering Engineering
Jimison, Megan Deanna So family science Agriculture
Johnson, Keith Patrick Jr agriculture Agriculture
Johnson, Joshua Ryan Sr education Education
Johnson, Bailey Elyse Jr english Arts and Sciences
Johnson, Kirsten Elizabeth 3yr pre-communication Communications & Information Studies
Johnson, Alyssa Kathryn Fr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Johnson, Whittney Sierra So social work Colege of Social Work
Johnson, William Lilbert Sr telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Johnston, Mary Kathryn So english Arts and Sciences
Joice, Gregory Scott Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Jones, Angela Marie Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Jones, Dawn Starr Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Jones, Steven Lloyd Fr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Jones, Jacquelynn Danyale So history Arts and Sciences
Jones, James Kenneth Sr philosophy Arts & Sciences
Jones-Bowman, Jessica Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Jordan, Heather Christine Sr natural resource conservation & management Agriculture
Jouett, Jack Hall Sr communication Communications & Information Studies
Jourdan, Jennifer Elizabeth Jr architecture Design
Kaetzel, Richard Slayton Sr secondary education - social studies education Education
Kapp, Paige Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Karic, Adna ND biology Arts and Sciences
Kasper, Joanna Marie Fr human nutrition Agriculture
Kastelhun, Samantha Ann Sr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Keefe, Donald F. Sr art studio Fine Arts
Keenan, Raquel Hidalgo So international studies Arts and Sciences
Kegley, Jr, Michael Douglas Fr agricultural economics Agriculture
Kelisakiev, Danail Nikolaev So finance Gatton Business and Economics
Kelley, Eric Leighton 4yr physics Arts & Sciences
Kelly, Katrina Glynn Jr landscape architecture Agriculture
Kelly, Daniel J. Sr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Kenawey, Mohamed Fathalla So mechanical engineering Engineering
Kennedy, Colin Thomas So biology Arts and Sciences
Kenney, Sarah Elizabeth Jr undergraduate studies
Kidd, William Trevor Jr architecture Design
Kiffmeyer, John Phillip So pre-computer engineering Engineering
Kindler, Christine Marie Sr history Arts and Sciences
King, Lyndsey Meredith Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Kirk, Seth Logan Jr electrical engineering Engineering
Kirk, Abby Lynn So marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Kline, David Andrew Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Knezevic, Vedrana So nutrition and food science Agriculture
Kolpek, Jeslyn Kendall Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Korthauer, Kelli Lynn So marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Kowalewski, Rebecca Alayne So animal sciences Agriculture
Kraemer, Emily C. Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Kruse, Anastasia Marie Jr undeclared
Kruthaup, Marissa Mae So psychology Arts & Sciences
Kulengowski, Brandon Timothy Jr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Kurahovic, Jasna Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Kurahovic, Melita So nursing Nursing
Kuzu, Cheedem Hafize Sr nursing Nursing
Kwan, Loretta Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
LaBoyteaux, Heather Nicole So agricultural economics Agriculture
Labude, Christina Marie So nutrtion & food science-hospitality management & tourism Agriculture
Lacny, Joe Lyle Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Lacy, Dwight Jordan Sr community communications & leadership development Agriculture
Lafleur, Donald Robert Vetter So music performance Fine Arts
Lai, OiWaKenix Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Lambert, Margaret Ellen Fr nursing Nursing
Lamping, Katherine Ann Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Land, Kendra Brooke So interdisciplinary early childhood education Education
Lanford, James Robert Sr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Lanter, Rebecca Danielle Fr mechanical engineering Engineering
LaPrade, Eric Tyler So mechanical engineering Engineering
Lau, Joshua W. Jr undergraduate studies
Laungani, Natasha Nirmal Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Lawless, Kimberly Brooke Jr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Leathers, Amanda Bradshaw Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Lee, Erin Kathleen Sr middle school education Education
Lee, Michael Patrick So psychology Arts & Sciences
Lemke, Sharon Denise Sr linguistics Arts and Sciences
Levenson, Mary Kendall Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Lewis, Brittany Rachelle Jr english Arts and Sciences
Lewis, Andrew Scott So nutrtion & food science-hospitality management & tourism Agriculture
Li, Yunchao Sr pre-materials engineering Engineering
Lickert, Amber Nicole So nutrtion & food science-hospitality management & tourism Agriculture
Lilly, Rebecca Vesta Jr interdisciplinary early childhood education Education
Lima, Filipe Fernandes Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Lin, Ling Fr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Lindeman, Matthew Ryan So integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Linder, Philip Cortland Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Lindsey, Anne Marguerite So biology Arts and Sciences
Lindsey, John Alexander So management Gatton Business and Economics
Ling, Ran Jr pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Lisanby, Juliann Marie So linguistics Arts and Sciences
Liu, ChangYu Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Liu, Honglu Sr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Locken, Reese Edward Fr russian studies Arts & Sciences
Loesevitz, Thomas Alexander So biology Arts and Sciences
Lovan, Vontarez Jamon 4yr political science Arts & Sciences
Lozano, Bruna Margit Sr international studies Arts and Sciences
Luck, Heather Ann Jr family science Agriculture
Ludwick, Cameron Morgan Jr english Arts and Sciences
Luoma, Ashley Joyce Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Lynch, Eloise Elaine Sr secondary education - english education Education
Mack, Special T. Sr international studies Arts and Sciences
Madison, Erin Elizabeth So secondary education - english education Education
Maggard, Lindsey Alline So political science Arts & Sciences
Maggard, Kayla Renee 4yr pre-social work Social Work
Mangold, Samantha Anne Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Mankel, Lindsey Michelle Fr communication Communications & Information Studies
Manning, Benjamin James Sr education Education
Manning, Christopher Ray Fr geology Arts and Sciences
Mannon, Sarah Elizabeth Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Marletta, Katherine B. Fr political science Arts & Sciences
Marquardt, Allison Lyn Jr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Mashni, Abraham Isa Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Mason, Edward Lee Fr history Arts and Sciences
Masters, Natasha Jo Sr social work Colege of Social Work
Matz, Brionna Virginia Jr nursing Nursing
Mazurkevich, Marianna Yevgenyevna Jr international studies Arts and Sciences
McAllister, Jonathan Ward Fr architecture Design
McCartt, Joshua Blaine Sr pre-computer science Engineering
McComb, William Weinman Sr art studio Fine Arts
McCoy, Akiami D. Fr social work Colege of Social Work
McCuddy, William Travis Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
McCurry, Christopher Michael 3yr english Arts and Sciences
McFeely, Zachary Sean Sr pre-computer engineering Engineering
McGarrah, Derric L. Fr computer science Engineering
McGrew, Courtney Renee Sr political science Arts & Sciences
McGuire, Mary Kate Fr nursing Nursing
McIntosh, Jeri M Jr philosophy Arts & Sciences
McKendree, Katie Anne So pre-social work Social Work
McKenzie, James Philip Sr history Arts and Sciences
McLaughlin, Kyle Patrick Fr international studies Arts and Sciences
McLeod, Julie Marie Sr sociology Arts & Sciences
McMahan, Emily Elizabeth Jr nursing Nursing
McSorley, Sean Michael Jr pre-social work Social Work
Mehta, Saumya Amit So biology Arts and Sciences
Meier, Alexander Thomas So chemistry Arts and Sciences
Meikel, Amy Lynn Sr nursing Nursing
Mekus, Anna Beth Jr elementary education Education
Meyer, Christian Joseph Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Meyer, Whitney Elizabeth Sr education Education
Meyer, Jennifer Elise So pharmacy Pharmacy
Michler, Jessamine Kane Jr art history Fine Arts
Middleton, William Steven Fr political science Arts & Sciences
Milanich, Ashlee Nichole Sr international studies Arts and Sciences
Miller, Leland James Fr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Miller, Anthony Joel Sr classics Arts and Sciences
Miller, Kelsey Leigh Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Miller, Michael Franklin 4yr english Arts and Sciences
Miller, Jonathan James Fr music - liberal arts Fine Arts
Milligan, Cameron Richard Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Mills, Rebecca Jo 1yr interdisciplinary early childhood education Education
Minor, Eleni Sr pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Misner, Gregory Steven Sr art studio Fine Arts
Misner, Erich Mark Leslie Fr international studies Arts and Sciences
Mitchell, Caitlin Rose Sr elementary education Education
Mok, Sunny GeLeung Sr architecture Design
Moline, Jamie C. Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Monaco, Daniel Harrison Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Monahan, Elizabeth A. Sr family science Agriculture
Monge, Aileen Veronica Jr family science Agriculture
Montgomery, Andrew Jay Fr education Education
Moore, Brian Walter Jr architecture Design
Moore, Joshua Aaron Sr pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Moore, Allison Lindsey Jr sociology Arts & Sciences
Moreland, Andrew Kennedy Sr english Arts and Sciences
Morgan, Donald Callaway Jr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Morton, Robin E. Jr education Education
Morton, Brittany Ann So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Moses, Alexandra Christine Sr communication Communications & Information Studies
Mueller, Eric Joseph Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Muessig, Timothy Scott Fr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Mullen, Jonathan T. Sr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Mullinix, Terry Roughen Sr family science Agriculture
Murphy, Matthew M. Fr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Muse, Thomas Owen Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Mustopoh, Sofjan Yang Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Napier, Whitney Lynne Jr elementary education Education
Nau, Jesse Thomas Sr history Arts and Sciences
Neal, Jessica Lynne So elementary education Education
Nelson, Adrian Leigh Sr spanish Arts & Sciences
Nelson, Alicia Joyce Jr special education - learning & behavior disorders Education
Nemeth, Elizabeth Ann 1yr education Education
Nevill, Kaitlyn Maura Sr elementary education Education
Newby, Mackenzie Nell 4yr elementary education Education
Nguyen, Andre Tuan Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Nguyen, Ashley Adine Fr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Nguyen, Anthony Diep Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Nickell, Gabriel Lee Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Nix, Karla Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Noel, Zachary Ryne Fr education Education
Norris, Sydni Jo Jr theatre Fine Arts
Norsworthy, Lauren Ashley Jr nursing Nursing
Northrip, Cassidy Brooks Jr nursing Nursing
Obeng-Diawuoh, Kwasi Jr education Education
Oberc, Tracy Susan Sr undergraduate studies
Oldham, Derek Lee Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Oliver, Madelyn Farrell Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Olson, Alexandra Loraine Sr nursing Nursing
Omar, Mohammed Rafiq Fr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Omidy, Ali Daniel So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Onotu, Philip Onimisi So pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Orlov, Lev Alexander 1yr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Osborne, Adrienne Suzanne Fr nursing Nursing
Ostrander, Anna Ashley 4yr art studio Fine Arts
Otis, Joseph Michael Sr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Owen, Andrew Scott So undergraduate studies
Owsley, Daniel Harrison Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Palmer, Rebecca Jean 1yr social work Colege of Social Work
Pan, Yong Qiang So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Parks, Jessica Gayle Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Parks, Kristina Jayne So pharmacy Pharmacy
Parli, Sara Elizabeth Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Parrish, Emily Jean Fr special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Parsons, Richard Edward Sr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Pasagic, Sandro Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Patel, Tushar Avinash Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Patel, Mohini Reshma Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Patel, Rahul Jr chemical engineering Engineering
Patel, Shashank Avinash So pharmacy Pharmacy
Patrick, Tiffany Lynn Fr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Patrick, Erin Leigh Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Paul, Kevin Scott Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Peach, Amanda Sue Jr elementary education Education
Pear, Russell Clay Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Pedigo, Racheal Leah Sr nursing Nursing
Pedigo, Laura Elizabeth Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Pekrul, Abby Marie Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Pelini, Joshua Richard Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Pelton, Lauren Alexis Sr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Pennington, Anne Laird Fr management Gatton Business and Economics
Perkins, Ryan M. Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Perry, Amanda Elsa Jr interdisciplinary early childhood education Education
Pescosolido, Kristina Joy Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Peterson, Marcela Amorozo Fr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Peterson, Shawn Lanham So biology Arts and Sciences
Pfaff, Samantha Jo 1yr elementary education Education
Phillips, Calantha Kay Sr philosophy Arts & Sciences
Phillips, Jeremy Adam Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Pickett, Kirstan Addie So special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Pierce, Daniel Lee Fr human nutrition Agriculture
Pierce, Jr., Edward Wayne Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Pinto, Kevin Joseph Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Pittmon, Wendy Michelle So nursing Nursing
Poer, Lindsay Marie Fr elementary education Education
Popiel, Shanna Marie Sr secondary education - science education Education
Powell, Benjamin G. Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Powell, Kayla Brianne Sr pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Power, Lauren Marissa Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Prasovic, Mirza Jr pre-computer science Engineering
Prevett, Jenni Elizabeth So elementary education Education
Price, Charles J. Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Price, Natalie Rebecca Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Proctor, Alyssa Danielle Jr middle school education Education
Profitt, Stephanie Loren Fr animal sciences Agriculture
Profitt, Jr, Larry J. Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Pulcini, Jonathan Bruce Sr history Arts and Sciences
Purohit, Reega Dhananjay Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Qasem, Thaer Omar 1yr management Gatton Business and Economics
Queen, Courtney Lynn Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Quinn, Joseph Peyton Jr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Qureshi, Hera Fatima Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Rabbani, Zaheen So psychology Arts & Sciences
Rachmani, Parahita Sr interior design Design
Rafferty, Katie Ann Sr art education Fine Arts
Ramey, Sarah Justina So music education Fine Arts
Ramsay, Taylor Brooks Jr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Ramsey, Katherine Lloyd Fr family science Agriculture
Rasheed, Dina So biology Arts and Sciences
Rauch, Andrew Stephen Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Rauen, Adele Katherine So undeclared
Redish, Carson John So finance Gatton Business and Economics
Reemelin, Katherine Diane Sr mathematics Arts and Sciences
Reid, Samuel Baron Fr philosophy Arts & Sciences
Reid, Max Baron So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Rentz, Lauren Michelle Fr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Rhee, Sonja Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Rhodes, Lauren Rachel Fr communication disorders Health Sciences
Rice, Anna Ellen So accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Rice, Melinda McRay Fr pre-journalism Communications & Information Studies
Richart, Harry Tolson Jr international studies Arts and Sciences
Riley, Kyndal Taylor 4yr pre-nursing Nursing
Riney, Calvin Keith Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Robel, Devin Maxwell Jr history Arts and Sciences
Roberts, Kaitlin Kristian Sr history Arts and Sciences
Robinson, McKenzie Jade Sr communication Communications & Information Studies
Robinson, Sarah Michelle Fr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Robinson, Kolby Lee Fr education Education
Roden, Jared Lee Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Rodriguez, Jessica Maria Jr middle school education Education
Rogers, Brian Christopher So accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Rooney, Elizabeth Grace ND undeclared
Rosado, Mercedes Danielle So nutrition and food science Agriculture
Ross, Rachel Ann So pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Rousan, Samia Sr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Rouse, Anne Elizabeth Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Rouser, Christine Nicole Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Rowe, Julie L. Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Royer, Michael Scott Sr architecture Design
Rummel, Rhonda Carol So family & consumer sciences Agriculture
Sandberg, Brian Christopher So pre-communication Communications & Information Studies
Sanders, Jeanette Elizabeth Fr nursing Nursing
Satram, Hannah Bettice Fr political science Arts & Sciences
Sauls, Andrew Alverson So elementary education Education
Savage, Debbie Montgomery Sr art studio Fine Arts
Schladt, Michael Edward So electrical engineering Engineering
Schlich, Carson Hahn So biology Arts and Sciences
Schmid, Simon So non-degree
Schmidt, Emily Ann Sr art education Fine Arts
Schmidt, Anthony William So pre-computer science Engineering
Schneider, Dylan Todd Jr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Schneider, Thomas Arthur Gerhard So sociology Arts & Sciences
Schosser, Timothy David Sr classics Arts and Sciences
Schram, Kendra Ann 4yr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Schulz, Nico Martin Jr food science Agriculture
Scott, Benjamin Jacob Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Sears, Sara Elizabeth Fr education Education
See, Lauren Alexandria Sr family science Agriculture
Sellnow, Richard Timothy Fr history Arts and Sciences
Senters, Jonathan Dewain Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Setiawan, Nico So chemical engineering Engineering
Sexton, Jacqueline Nicole Jr elementary education Education
Shah, Puja Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Shain, Michael Nathan Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Shalash, Abdel-Sater Nazir So accounting
Shalash, Harith Mohammed Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Shalash, Mariam Fr pre-computer science Engineering
Shammisaldeen, Ahmed Mohammed Hassan Sr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Shannon, Nathaniel Clayton Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Sharma, Ryann Elizabeth Sr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Shaw, Kristan Lynn Jr career and technical education Agriculture
Sheeran, Laura Elizabeth So civil engineering Engineering
Sheffler, Susannah Rose John Sr english Arts and Sciences
Sheikh, Hamid H. So accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Shen, Jiayuan Fr art studio Fine Arts
Showalter, Amanda Brooke So english Arts and Sciences
Siemen, Eric Jonathan Fr history Arts and Sciences
Sierp, Caleb Josiah Jr international studies Arts and Sciences
Simandl, Cecelia Paige Sr pre-telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Simpson, Jade Erin Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Simpson, Kimberly Michelle Sr theatre Fine Arts
Sloan, Anne Nancy So biology Arts and Sciences
Sloan, Naomi Ruth Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Smith, Taylor Dylan So chemistry Arts and Sciences
Smith, Elizabeth Venee Sr elementary education Education
Smith, Jared Michael So nutrtion & food science-hospitality management & tourism Agriculture
Smith, Courtney M. Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Smith, Lauren Elizabeth Fr political science Arts & Sciences
Smith, Shaden Tomas Sr pre-computer science Engineering
Smith, Kristin Leandra Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Smith, Kyle William So secondary education - social studies education Education
Smith, Benjamin Cody Fr undeclared
Smither, Fantley Clay Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Snow-Groves, Melissa Danielle Fr music performance Fine Arts
Snyder, Caitlin Marie Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Soard, Hannah Kathryn So architecture Design
Southard, Alexander Beckwith Sr classics Arts and Sciences
Spears, Chelsea Brianna Sr education Education
Speir, Kimborah R. Sr english Arts and Sciences
Spillman, Kimberly Ivy So elementary education Education
Spitnale, Michael Jefferson So biology Arts and Sciences
Spitz, Nathan Thomas Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Spreeman, Erika 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
St. Clair, Angel W. Fr non-degree
Steele, Taylor Ryan Jr architecture Design
Stephan, Sarah Lewis Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Stevens, Christopher Allen So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Stevenson, Jennifer Irene Fr architecture Design
Stevenson, William Franklin Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Stewart, William Stone Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Stewart, Kimberly Tonette Sr social work Colege of Social Work
Stewart, Monica Marie Sr social work Colege of Social Work
Stewart, Magdalene Karon So undeclared
Stocke, Nathanael Aaron Jr chemical engineering Engineering
Stone, Amber Alecia Sr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Straub, Eric Michael Sr nursing Nursing
Street, Stacia R. Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Stromberg, Sarah Elizabeth So undergraduate studies
Stromquist, Robert Alan Fr nutrtion & food science-hospitality management & tourism Agriculture
Strunk, Ingrid Brooke Sr elementary education Education
Sugarman, Drew Jason Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Suleiman, Kawthar Abdul Kareem Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Summers, Michael Young Fr civil engineering Engineering
Sumrok, Julia Anne Sr art history Fine Arts
Sutardjo, Happy A. Sr undergraduate studies
Sutphen, Alyssa Mireya Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Swallom, Kimberly LeAnn Sr linguistics Arts and Sciences
Swiney, Juliana Miriam Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Syafrin, Ryan Ashaffat Fr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Syed, Daneyal Ali Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Sykes, Ashlie Rebecca Jr civil engineering Engineering
Talavera, Taylor Rae Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Tang, Shidie Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Tanner, Nathan Wayne Fr architecture Design
Taylor, William Anthony Jr english Arts and Sciences
Taylor, Lauren G. Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Taylor, Jessica Danielle Jr secondary education - english education Education
Taylor, Meagan Sloan Sr social work Colege of Social Work
Taylor, Jermey Orlando Sr spanish Arts & Sciences
Taylor, Christopher James So special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Templeton, William Reid Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Thomas, Emily Kathleen Jr art studio Fine Arts
Thomas, Courtney Mercedes So communication disorders Health Sciences
Thompson, Candace Nicole Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Thompson, Hyman Demarcus Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Thompson, Alexander Brit Fr civil engineering Engineering
Thompson, James Ryan Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Thompson, Justin Floyd Sr mining engineering Engineering
Thompson, Philip Walter So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Thompson, Amy Lee Sr secondary education - english education Education
Thornsbury, Elizabeth Ann So middle school education Education
Tichenor Jr., Damon Craig Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Tilley, Adam R. So pre-civil engineering Engineering
Tolliver, Samuel Ryan Jr pre-communication Communications & Information Studies
Tolson, Ashley Marie Sr elementary education Education
Tomiatti, Michele 4yr psychology Arts & Sciences
Tooley, Jessica Erin Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Townzen, Sarah Elisabeth Fr foreign languages & int'l economics Arts and Sciences
Tracey, Lauren Marie So nursing Nursing
Tracy, Gregory Scott Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Tran, Binh Vi 3yr biology Arts and Sciences
Traynor, Meghan Anne Fr special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Tremblay, Alyssa May Jr pre-social work Social Work
Trimble, Justin Crane Sr architecture Design
Trizonova, Ludmila Mikhailovna Fr nursing Nursing
Trout, Sara Elizabeth So pre-nursing Nursing
Truesdale, Melanie Diane Sr pre-social work Social Work
Tucker, Michelle Linda Sr biosystems engineering Agriculture
Tucker, Gretchen Jr geography Arts and Sciences
Turnbull, Masumi Sean Sr education Education
Turner, Daniel Wesley Jr history Arts and Sciences
Turner, Ashby Clay Jr music - liberal arts Fine Arts
Turner, Benjamin M. Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Tyler, Christopher James Fr pre-computer engineering Engineering
Tyler, Joanne Marie Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Udechukwu, Nneka Stephanie Sr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Van Der Westhuyzen, Jessica Lara Jr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Van Hise, Jr, James Richard So nursing Nursing
Van Wagoner, Natalie O'Neil Sr secondary education - english education Education
Vance, Steven Z. Sr biosystems engineering Agriculture
VanHoose, Jeremy D. Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Vaughn, Madison Ethel Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Vereen, Jr, Kenneth Howard Jr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Vinogradov, Ilya Vladimirovich Sr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Vittos, Theodosia Jolee Jr undergraduate studies
Vogel, Janet Elizabeth Sr music - liberal arts Fine Arts
Von Wiegen, Jade Sommers Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Voss, Natalie Carol So management Gatton Business and Economics
Wade, Alana R. So pharmacy Pharmacy
Wade, Jeremy Daniel So telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Wagoner, Ainsley Kristin So interior design Design
Wainright, Sarah Caroline Fr journalism Communications & Information Studies
Walden, Amanda Moore Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Waldo, Justin Frank So pre-social work Social Work
Walker, Mia Elisha Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Walker, Lara Linnette So secondary education - english education Education
Wallace, Daniel Edward So international studies Arts and Sciences
Wallace, Benjamin Taylor So pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Wang, Samantha Suhui Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Wang, Kaichen Sr mathematical economics Arts and Sciences
Ward, Erin Elise Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Ward, Chloe Elizabeth Sr secondary education - social studies education Education
Ward, Alexandra Lucille Sr social work Colege of Social Work
Wardhani, Qorinah Ristiana Sr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Warren, Tera Denise So elementary education Education
Watkins, Leah Michelle Jr international studies Arts and Sciences
Watkins, Collin Scott So psychology Arts & Sciences
Watson, Leah-Elizabeth Ashley Fr
Weatherford, Sarah Elizabeth Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Webb, Clark Seaton Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Webb, Sabrina Leigh So secondary education - social studies education Education
Weber, Elizabeth Lillian Sr theatre Fine Arts
Weherley, Grant Allen Jr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Wehrle, Bradley McKee Sr theatre Fine Arts
Wesley, Deena Newman Sr nursing Nursing
Westlund, Alex Elizabeth Jr pre-computer science Engineering
Westmont, Victoria Camille Sr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Weston, Makenzie Brian Sr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Wheeler, Mary B. Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
White, Austin Spenser So biology Arts and Sciences
White, Dylan Scott Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Whitman, Melissa Lauren Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Whittington, Amanda Renee Jr plant and soil science Agriculture
Wilkinson, Blake William Fr political science Arts & Sciences
Williams, Callie Pardue Sr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Williams, Ian Hunter Jr topical major
Williamson, Russell Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Willingham, Kristi Jordan Sr international studies Arts and Sciences
Willis, Robert Colin Montgomery Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Willmott, Emily Dale Jr elementary education Education
Wilmoth, Sarah June Sr non-degree
Wilson, Joshua Brian Sr communication Communications & Information Studies
Wilson, Steven Alexander So computer science Engineering
Wilson, Bradley Tyler So history Arts and Sciences
Wilson, Rachel Nicole Sr materials engineering Engineering
Wilson, Alyssa Carrie So pharmacy Pharmacy
Wilson, Allison Renea Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Wilson, Mary Amanda Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Wilson, Catherine Carlon Sr special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Winchester, Megan Elizabeth Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Winner, Nathan Alexander Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Winningham, Shelly Breann Sr special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Withers, Amy Kristyn So accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Witzke, Wayne Otto Fr mathematics Arts and Sciences
Woestmann, Sarah Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Wolfe, Kristopher Wayne So biology Arts and Sciences
Wolford, Joshua Gregory Sr english Arts and Sciences
Wood, Natalie Ruth Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Woods, Emily Anne Sr english Arts and Sciences
Woods, James Edward Sr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Worley, Ariel Rachelle Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Wright, Zachary Garrett So computer science Engineering
Wright, Carol Anne Fr nursing Nursing
Wu, Yiyuan So biology Arts and Sciences
Wyllie, Andrew Fr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Xu, Ke Sr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Yannelli, Jesse John 2yr art studio Fine Arts
Yau, Cheuk Hang Sr architecture Design
Yi, Lyna So psychology Arts & Sciences
Yon, Jesse Masters Sr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Young, Brittany Ann Jr nursing Nursing
Yousef, Adal A. So accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Zborowski, Aimee Elizabeth Fr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Zeitlin, Rebecca Faye Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Zhang, Xiao Lan Sr middle school education Education
Zimmerman, Lizabeth Christine Fr pre-nursing Nursing
FLEMING Beseke, Andrea R. Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Gray, Annaleah Marie Fr nursing Nursing
Hedges, Brittany Gayle Fr pre-journalism Communications & Information Studies
McCord, Lauren Ashley Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Montgomery, Ashley Alyse Sr career and technical education Agriculture
Smith, Hayden Jacob Sr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Wallingford, Jacob Dean So finance Gatton Business and Economics
FLOYD Boggs, Cami Brigette Fr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Clark, Cameron Taylor Jr undergraduate studies
Farthing, Kellie Michelle 4yr biology Arts and Sciences
Fish, Ashley N. So pharmacy Pharmacy
Hale, Charlotte Anne Jr nursing Nursing
Jacobs, Justin Ryan Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Johnson, Joshua Wayne Fr mining engineering Engineering
Kidd, Jonathan Brock So pre-civil engineering Engineering
Martin, Chayse Brockman Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Moak, Taylor Danielle So nutrition and food science Agriculture
Osborne, Lloyd Jackson Jr secondary education - social studies education Education
Parsons, Taran Rae So biology Arts and Sciences
Shelton, Samantha Michelle Sr english Arts and Sciences
Slone, Derek Albrough Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Slone, John David Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Tussey, Samantha Jo Jr english Arts and Sciences
Westfall, Benjamin Eric Jr pre-computer engineering Engineering
Woods, Wesley Neil So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
FRANKLIN Anderson, Stephanie Louise 4yr biology Arts and Sciences
Ault, Samuel Robert Fr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Bell, Joshua Eli Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Bell, Brandon Thomas Sr undergraduate studies
Bolin, Deirdre Nicole So communication Communications & Information Studies
Brewer, Megan Jo Fr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Brewer, Jr., Robert Christopher Fr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Bush, Nathan Jones Sr theatre Fine Arts
Clark, Elizabeth Rose Sr nursing Nursing
Collins, Christopher Dale So philosophy Arts & Sciences
Colten, Ian Kimmel Fr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Davis, Mary Kaitlyn Barthlow Sr theatre Fine Arts
Dinh, Hiep Hoang Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Dobner, Andrew McCoy So pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Dutta, Sunil William Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Gatewood, Sarah Shea Jr non-degree
Grider, John Forrest Fr natural resource conservation & management Agriculture
Hay, Madalyn Elizabeth Fr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Haydon, David Louis Jr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Howell, Maggie Nicole So theatre Fine Arts
Hubbard, Lindsay Morgan Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Hunsaker, Stephen Tyler So international studies Arts and Sciences
King, Logan Gerard 1yr mechanical engineering Engineering
Lake, MeNore Gashaw So biology Arts and Sciences
Lannan, Nathaniel Collier Jr electrical engineering Engineering
Lynn, Joshua Neal Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Manning, Lauren Nicole Jr nursing Nursing
Mauer, Melissa Michelle Jr elementary education Education
Moore, Amy Elizabeth So elementary education Education
Moran, Dustin Alden Sr community communications & leadership development Agriculture
Pajazetovic, Amela Jr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Redmon, Jordan Lee Sr art studio Fine Arts
Riggs, Benjamin G. Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Shannon, Marla Kaye 1yr communication Communications & Information Studies
Shelton, Krista Leigh Jr nursing Nursing
Skaggs, Evan Spencer Fr undergraduate studies
Smith, Casey Nicole Jr undergraduate studies
Smith, II, Bailey Petty Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Starzman, Laura Jayne Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Thurston, Sara Elizabeth Fr mechanical engineering Engineering
Tincher, Lauren Ali Jr secondary education - english education Education
Welch, Katherine Elizabeth Sr international studies Arts and Sciences
Wilcox, Sara Lacy Fr communication Communications & Information Studies
Woolums, Racheal Nichole 4yr management Gatton Business and Economics
Wylie, Rachael Lauren 4yr english Arts and Sciences
FULTON Curlin, Allie Elizabeth Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Goodman, Sarah Ellen Fr education Education
Hawks, Corbin Michael So agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Milner, Susannah Grace Sr art studio Fine Arts
Rice, Sara Kathryn So food science Agriculture
GALLATIN Brown, Margaret Katherine So career and technical education Agriculture
Campbell, Corey Lee So undergraduate studies
Jones, Taylor Satchwell Sr career and technical education Agriculture
GARRARD Baierlein, Brittany Lauren Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Browning, Bradley Russell Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Bryant, Christopher Lee Sr art education Fine Arts
Graul, Stephen Tyler Sr education Education
Knudsen, Chelsea Marie Sr pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Krimm, James Martin Jr mathematical economics Arts and Sciences
Simpson, Zachary Tyler So clinical leadership and management Health Sciences
Simpson, Sarah Elizabeth So history Arts and Sciences
GRANT Craddock, Tyler Lance 2yr physics Arts & Sciences
Henage, Rachel Erin Fr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Howe, Boston Cole So agricultural economics Agriculture
Huff, Emma Mary Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Huffman, Lindie Nichole Jr career and technical education Agriculture
Kitchens, Nathan Wayne Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Martin, Lana Claire Jr middle school education Education
McPherson, Courtney Alexis Jr elementary education Education
Morrow, Porsche Jade Sr undergraduate studies
Noel, Kelli Michele 4yr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Saylor, Shawn Lewis Sr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Schultz, Megan Anne Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Tungate, Joshua William Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
Twehues, Timothy Alan So animal sciences Agriculture
Wright, Lindsey Carol ND nursing Nursing
GRAVES Badger, Julia Rhea Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Bradford, Lauren Diane Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Cantrell, Tyler Quinn Fr music education Fine Arts
Elliott, Erika Taylor Fr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Elliott, Mary Patricia Sr special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Green, Conal J. Fr mechanical engineering Engineering
Harris, Lori Gayle Sr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Herndon, Mary Elizabeth Fr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Howard, Joseph M. Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Hudspeth, Claren So economics Gatton Business and Economics
Insco, Jerrika Ashley So journalism Communications & Information Studies
Marrs, Haden Reeder Jr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Mason, Robert Deon Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
McDonald, Courtney Rae So human nutrition Agriculture
Neely, James William Sr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Newberry, Raven Erin Sr geography Arts and Sciences
Scott, Kimberly Joy Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Sparks, Logan Anne Sr pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Thomas, Justin Eric 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Walter, Jonathan David Fr biology Arts and Sciences
GRAYSON Braun, Kaitlyn Jo So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Carter, Justus Grant Jr pre-mining engineering Engineering
McKinney, Emily Renae So pre-nursing Nursing
GREEN Alliston, Erin Elizabeth Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Barker, Bobby Gene Sr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Deaton, Patric Kelley Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Marr, Timothy David Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Ortt, Candise Annette Jr elementary education Education
Reale, Rachelyn Colean Fr undergraduate studies
Noe, Samantha Ann Fr pre-nursing Nursing
GREENUP Antis, Danielle Marie Jr biosystems engineering Agriculture
Calhoun, John Curtis Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Calhoun, Charles Wesley Jr music - liberal arts Fine Arts
Collier, Michael Aaron Jr pre-materials engineering Engineering
Fields, Philip A. So pharmacy Pharmacy
Gill, Ashley Michelle Jr social work Colege of Social Work
Guidry, Courtney Rae So education Education
Guidry, Caitlin Blair Sr elementary education Education
Hieneman, Chase Watson Sr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Ison, Lauren Noel Jr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Lovelace, Mary Ashleigh Sr english Arts and Sciences
Lykins, Joshua Brent Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Price, Julie Delynn Fr animal sciences Agriculture
Quillen, Stephen M. Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Sanford, Stephen Wesley Jr undergraduate studies
Shepard, Natalie Ann Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Stai, Marshall Taylor Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Thacker, Erica Danielle Sr family science Agriculture
Warrick, Brittany Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Welter, Lindsay Ann Sr nursing Nursing
Woods, Austin Tyler Sr mathematical economics Arts and Sciences

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 3/12/10 by Chuck Ham