FALL 2009 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE H-J
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
HANCOCK Fallin, Tyler Patrick Jr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Johnson, Mallory Clair Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Neff, Megan Kathleen Sr journalism Communications & Information Studies
Norris, Andrew Logan Fr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
White, Britney Morgan Sr sociology Arts & Sciences
Williamson, Perry James Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Young, Lindsey Elizabeth Sr pre-nursing Nursing
HARDIN Adkins, Catherine Alexandra Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Beard, Jacob Ryan So forestry Agriculture
Best, Robert Johnson Fr education Education
Bishoff, Elizabeth G. Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Brown, Jonathan Daniel Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Brown, Matthew Todd Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Brown, Cari Renee Sr elementary education Education
Buford, William R. Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Burgess, Alexandra Nina So undergraduate studies
Cross, Elizabeth Celeste Sr nursing Nursing
Duplessis, Emily Caryl So accounting
Eure, Shameen Janay Sr food science Agriculture
Ford, Brittany Vondella So music education Fine Arts
Fowler, Lynelle Marie So marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Funk, Edith Megan Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Gavin, Colleen E. Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Gipson, Daniel Ralph Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Goblirsch, Jenna Marie Sr education Education
Gombos, Stephanie C. Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Grover, Jeffrey Shawn Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Gunning, Cortney Lanai So pre-nursing Nursing
Hafer, Julie A. Sr elementary education Education
Hamilton, Cameron King Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Harp, Hunter Blake So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Harrison, Kathlyen Alisha Jr mathematics Arts and Sciences
Hays, Jamie Lynne Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Hays, Ryan Michael Fr pre-computer engineering Engineering
Hobbs, Callie Alishia Sr career and technical education Agriculture
Hobbs, Noel Hanna Sr career and technical education Agriculture
Hudson, Scott Walker Jr education Education
Hughes, Jacob Andrew Fr undergraduate studies
Jackson, Angel Marnita Fr english Arts and Sciences
Jeffries, Hannah Lee So undergraduate studies
Johnson, Emily Carol So career and technical education Agriculture
Leandre, Lakendra Renee 4yr communication Communications & Information Studies
Lefevre, Kimberley Marie Fr elementary education Education
Lepianka, Nigel Austin So english Arts and Sciences
Love, Jeremy Alan So anthropology Arts and Sciences
Lutz, James Taylor Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Mackey, Stuart Ray Fr pre-clinical laboratory sciences Health Sciences
Mastoroudis, Erica Rene Sr international studies Arts and Sciences
Mattie, Cameron Amerigo So physics Arts & Sciences
Needham, Craig Daniel Sr chemical engineering Engineering
Nelson, Megan Kathleen Sr elementary education Education
Newton, Samantha Nicole Jr education Education
Ortiz, Ryan Christopher Sr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Parrett, Dayna Elizabeth Jr family science Agriculture
Pawley, Elizabeth Kathleen Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Pence, Erica Kay Jr nursing Nursing
Perkins, Allison Michelle So undergraduate studies
Pierce, Kendra Lee So elementary education Education
Pitcock, Jean Marie Jr pre-journalism Communications & Information Studies
Powell, Anita Christine Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Pulido, Angela Marie 1yr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Putton, Kayla Nicole Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Rambo, Amanda Claire So pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Rogers, Samantha Jo Jr secondary education - mathematics education Education
Rutter, Christopher Michael Fr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Santos, Toni Elisabeth Jr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Schmidt, Craig Markwell So undergraduate studies
Scott, Alan Richard Fr computer engineering Engineering
Shouse, Katelin McKenzie Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Sims, Heather June Sr art studio Fine Arts
Singer, Kelley Erin Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Smith, Ashley Marie Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Smith, Briana Marie So pre-civil engineering Engineering
Stokes, Allison Reed Fr social work Colege of Social Work
Strange, Jennifer Nicole So finance Gatton Business and Economics
Strange, Emily Kathleen So undergraduate studies
Sutton, Amanda Dawn So biology Arts and Sciences
Thomas, Sarah Elizabeth So pharmacy Pharmacy
Thomas, Katelyn Erin Sr plant and soil science Agriculture
Vance, Jesse Michael Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Villwock, Kelsey Ann Marie Fr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Wade, Matthew Cates Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Waldeck, Ariel Nicole 2yr community communications & ldrshp dev Agriculture
Wethington, Ryan Lee Jr undergraduate studies
Yates, Jonas Morgan So undergraduate studies
Yun, Christopher Hyungjin Sr biology Arts and Sciences
HARLAN Davis, Adrienne Camille So elementary education Education
Edens, Gregory Michael Jr secondary education - mathematics education Education
Lambert, Robin So interior design Design
Southerland, Scott Allen Jr computer science Engineering
HARRISON Allen, Jeremy Dillon Sr nutrtion & food science-hospitality management & tourism Agriculture
Aubrey, Amanda Dawn Fr elementary education Education
Carelli, Anthony Michael Jr history Arts and Sciences
Fryman, Katie Lacore Jr nursing Nursing
Giles, Michael Douglas Sr education Education
Gossett, Jennifer Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Gray, Megan Russell Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Jones, Spencer Six Fr elementary education Education
Montgomery, Elizabeth Isaac Fr pre-social work Social Work
Muntz, Bradley Scott So middle school education Education
Smith, Hannah Jean Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Sowder, Nathaniel Gene So mechanical engineering Engineering
Stephens, Madison McCauley Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Turner, Eric Alen Jr geology Arts and Sciences
HART Hatcher, Jamie Ree Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Highbaugh, Thaddeus Raye Sr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Richter, Brian Edward Sr architecture Design
Swann, William Mead So education Education
HENDERSON Allarie, Brynn Janel Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Bumb, John Adam Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Duncan, Chelsey Leigh So pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Floyd, Adam Russell So pre-materials engineering Engineering
Hengen, Kirsten Ann Jr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Higginson, Chase B. Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Johnson, Megan Nicole Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Leinenbach, Elizabeth Ann So merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Mattingly, Suzanne Christine 4yr nutrition and food science Agriculture
McGrail, Matthew Duncan Fr english Arts and Sciences
Moran, Jessica Clay Jr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Nord, John Watson Jr education Education
Nunn, Lauren Michelle So communication disorders Health Sciences
O'Nan, Sarah Elizabeth So biology Arts and Sciences
Patel, Sonali Kishor Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Smith, Phillip Kelly Fr education Education
Smithhart, Abby Taylor Sr elementary education Education
Spraetz, Jaclyn Claire So secondary education - english education Education
Stone, Meredith Robards Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Strosnider, Trevor Wade Fr geology Arts and Sciences
Tiu, Anne Marie Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Wedding, Justin Alan So management Gatton Business and Economics
Willis, Madalyn Iris Sr elementary education Education
Wilson, Sara Elizabeth Sr human nutrition Agriculture
HENRY Brammell, John Reese Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Dale, Andrew Pryse Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Fogarty, Sarah Alice Sr theatre Fine Arts
Foree, Robert Hughes Sr community communications & leadership development Agriculture
Miskell, Stephanie Erin Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Shoop, Taylor Elizabeth Sr undergraduate studies
Vegh, Kathleen Anne Fr undergraduate studies
HICKMAN Allen, Anna Elizabeth So marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Canty, Courtney Wyatt Jr pre-communication Communications & Information Studies
Creason, Courtney Brooke So political science Arts & Sciences
Mullins, Taylor Elaine Sr theatre Fine Arts
HOPKINS Allen, Jonathan Joseph 1yr chemical engineering Engineering
Bush, Sara-Elizabeth E. Fr undergraduate studies
Camplin, Laura Susan Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Cavanaugh, Jeffrey Matthew So pharmacy Pharmacy
Crawley, Alexandria Morgan Sr history Arts and Sciences
Crook, Hailey Elizabeth Sr accounting
Frosch, Joshua Adam 1yr mechanical engineering Engineering
Goodale, Christopher John Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Goodale, Andrew David Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Hamby, Leslie Mae Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hatchett, Carl Bradford Jr undergraduate studies
Henry, III, Daryl John Fr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Holmes, Courtney Brooke Fr elementary education Education
Hundley, William Edward Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Johnson, Chelsey Diane Fr biology Arts and Sciences
King, Anna B. So spanish Arts & Sciences
Kington, Mary Katherine Sr pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Lam, Johnathon 4yr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Lamb, Justin Scott Sr pre-mining engineering Engineering
Lee, Aryn E. Fr nursing Nursing
McCullough, Saxon Leigh Sr undergraduate studies
Miller, Mallory Anne Sr mining engineering Engineering
Moore, Tyler Lynn Sr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Noel, Benjamin Scott Fr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Parks, Adam Lee Fr electrical engineering Engineering
Purdy, Morgan Elizabeth Sr elementary education Education
Purdy, Meghan Kathleen Sr social work Colege of Social Work
Pyles, Kristina Elizabeth Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Rhodes, Amber Michelle So marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Rutledge, Ethan Kyle So political science Arts & Sciences
Scott, Derek Mason Sr biosystems engineering Agriculture
Short, Stephanie Marie So journalism Communications & Information Studies
Spencer, Brian Patrick Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Vaughan, Rebecca Ellen Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Wallace, Rebekah Lee Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
White, Ryan Glenn So management Gatton Business and Economics
Whitfield, Sean Thomas Sr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Winstead, Erin Margaret So human nutrition Agriculture
Wright, Corey Jo Jr history Arts and Sciences
JACKSON Hacker, Bill Junior 3yr biology Arts and Sciences
Thomas, Aylua Lenora Fr physics Arts & Sciences
Wilson, Brittany Nicole Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
JEFFERSON Ackermann, Taylor Sha Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Akinpade, Busola A. So pharmacy Pharmacy
Albers, Rachel Anne Sr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Aldred, Brandon Kevin 3yr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Allen, Courtney L. Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Allen, Aleidra Raami Fr community communications & leadership development Agriculture
Allen, Bradley Joseph So finance Gatton Business and Economics
Amerman, Taylor Eve Sr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Amon, Kari Elizabeth So nursing Nursing
Anderson, Katherine Leigh Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Anderson, Emily Marie Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Armstrong, Michael Chambers Jr classics Arts and Sciences
Arnold, Jennifer Drew Fr undergraduate studies
Arrowood, Raleigh Austin Ross Sr architecture Design
Ausmus, Sarah Jeffreys Sr philosophy Arts & Sciences
Back, Lindsey Nicole So family science Agriculture
Baker, Dominique Michelle 1yr nursing Nursing
Ballerstedt, Laura Lyall Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Barbour, Ericka Jacqueline Jr topical major
Barhorst, Rebecca Rose Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Barnett, Lauren Renee Sr nursing Nursing
Barnett, Jessica Caitlin Jr pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Barney, Ashley Rechele Sr special education - learning & behavior disorders Education
Barrette, Kathleen Claire Sr undergraduate studies
Barrow, Kristen Leah Fr nutrtion & food science-hospitality management & tourism Agriculture
Baskett, Katie Lynn Fr international studies Arts and Sciences
Beck, Steven Clay Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Beckman, Cory Allen So sociology Arts & Sciences
Bemiss, Holly Alexandra Fr undergraduate studies
Benford, Micah Paul Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Benner, Kathryn Elizabeth Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Benz, Nicole Elizabeth Fr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Berg, Michael Theodore Fr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Beyerle, Cassandra Mae Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Biggs, Bradley Tyler Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Bilas, Stephen Anthony Jr management Gatton Business and Economics
Bisig, Courtney Elizabeth So integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Bissmeyer, Aaron Alexander Sr art education Fine Arts
Biven, Ashley Elizabeth Jr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Blair, Taylor Shawn Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Blair, Kristen Kelsey Fr undergraduate studies
Blake, Samuel Gene Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Bland, Jordyn Alexandra Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Blandford, Lauren Elizabeth 4yr undergraduate studies
Blankenship, Clint Collis Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Blount, Andrea Marie Jr civil engineering Engineering
Bogard, Nancy Carroll 3yr pre-nursing Nursing
Bondehagen, Brent Russell So pre-computer engineering Engineering
Boone, Christopher Collin So finance Gatton Business and Economics
Boone, Michael Alonzo Jr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Boswell, Christopher Granson Fr mechanical engineering Engineering
Bousamra, Gregory Michael So physics Arts & Sciences
Bowen, Coria Sherrie Jr community communications & leadership development Agriculture
Bradley, Kathryn Rose Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Branch, Tonya Lynne Fr elementary education Education
Breit, Abigail L. Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Brestel, Laura Anne Fr spanish Arts & Sciences
Brestel, Sarah Anne Fr spanish Arts & Sciences
Brewer, Katie Nicole So elementary education Education
Bridges, Max Eric Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Bright, Dylan Jeptha Fr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Brislin, Chelsea Leigh Sr art history Fine Arts
Brown, Misty J. Sr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Brown, Emily May Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Brown, Baylie Marie So psychology Arts & Sciences
Buckley, Megan Lee Fr nursing Nursing
Bullard, Michael David Sr english Arts and Sciences
Burch, Rebecca Marie Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Burczyk, Rebekah Rose Jr special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Burke, II, John Lawrence Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Burns, Michael Dennis Jr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Burrus, Rebecca Andrea Jr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Buttleman, Megan Nicole Sr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Cain, Wesley Vincent 4yr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Callahan, Jennifer Joan Sr elementary education Education
Canary, Crystal Kay So pre-nursing Nursing
Cardinali, Sydney Alysse Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Cardwell, Rebecca Lauren Barrett Fr international studies Arts and Sciences
Carlon, Nicole Marie Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Carpenter, Benjamin John Jr chemical engineering Engineering
Carpenter, Katherine Marie Jr pre-journalism Communications & Information Studies
Carroll, Hannah Flynn So pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Carson, Stephanie Elizabeth Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Casebeer, Gregory Brice Fr nutrtion & food science-hospitality management & tourism Agriculture
Cayot, Jonathan Bennett Jr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Chadwick, Jennifer Mary Jr architecture Design
Chancellor, Brett Irene So french Arts and Sciences
Chen, Jiahui Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Chen, Jennifer Yu-Hsin Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Chung, Meghan Ka'ila Sr secondary education - english education Education
Clark, Jelisa Shanae Fr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Clark, Joanna Evelyn So pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Clark, Gina Nicole Sr special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Clifford, Amy Katherine Fr elementary education Education
Clines, Margaret Elizabeth So interior design Design
Cole, Leah Marie Sr nursing Nursing
Collins, Taylor Christine Fr pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Combs, Jessica Milburn Jr community communications & leadership development Agriculture
Conder, Kelsey Elizabeth Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Cook, Sirlivia Bell DeMorna Fr family science Agriculture
Cook, Lauren Michelle Fr political science Arts & Sciences
Cooper, Anna Margaret Jr art studio Fine Arts
Corbett, Amy King So undergraduate studies
Coulter, Amber Michelle Jr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Cox, Evan Wesley Jr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Cox, Lauren Alissa 4yr pre-nursing Nursing
Cox, Jessica Shea Fr undergraduate studies
Craven, John David Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Craven, Elaine Kathryn Fr spanish Arts & Sciences
Craven, III, Francis Leo ND secondary education - english education Education
Crite, Mitchel Dean Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Crockett, Caitlin Angel Jr nursing Nursing
Crowdus, Jenna Renee Fr elementary education Education
Crush, Amy Lynn So nursing Nursing
Crush, Katherine Blane Jr nursing Nursing
Cui, Qiming Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Culver, Morgan Danielle Jr social work Colege of Social Work
Cunningham, Russell Andrew So forestry Agriculture
Current, Ashley Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Curtis, James Alan Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Dalton, Rachel Kathleen Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Dancy, Martha Ann Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Daniels, Adam James Sr accounting
Daub, Lauren Marie Jr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Davies, Jonathan Tokonjay Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Davis, Amber Lea So international studies Arts and Sciences
Davis, Charles Leland So political science Arts & Sciences
Deatrick, Ellen Elizabeth 3yr psychology Arts & Sciences
Deep, Alexa Elizabeth Jr international studies Arts and Sciences
DeGeorge, Lauren Nicole Jr elementary education Education
Delafield, Jessica Leigh Jr family science Agriculture
Dermody, Katie Anne Sr biology Arts and Sciences
DeSanctis, Ann Fr geography Arts and Sciences
Deschamp, Scott Henry Jr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
DeWeese, Elliott Tyler Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Dingeldein, Brittany Noel Jr undergraduate studies
Distler, Christopher David Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Doering, Allison Leigh So psychology Arts & Sciences
Doering, Bradley W. Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Doll, Alissa Jean Sr music - liberal arts Fine Arts
Donahue, Justin Tyler Fr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Donenberg, Natasha A. Fr management Gatton Business and Economics
Doughlin, Miguel Dario Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Drljevic, Azra So journalism Communications & Information Studies
Duffy, Kelly Ranae Jr social work Colege of Social Work
Dunaway, Kellie Ann Fr architecture Design
Dunlevy, Meredith Christine Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Dunnagan, Rebekah Antonie So biology Arts and Sciences
Durbin, Megan Christine Jr english Arts and Sciences
Eckman, James William Sr undergraduate studies
Eifler, Anne Ryan Sr nursing Nursing
Elliott, Jason Louis Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Engle, Tabitha Hope Sr pre-journalism Communications & Information Studies
Epperson, Grant McKinley Sr undergraduate studies
Ernst, William Matthew Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Estep, Lori Marie Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Evans, Mallory Bannister Sr special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Farnsworth, Lila Nicole Fr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Fawbush, Stephanie Ann Fr human nutrition Agriculture
Feiock, David Michael So pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Fennell, Jeffrey Lynn Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Fesler, John William So management Gatton Business and Economics
Fieldhouse, Abigail Marie So biology Arts and Sciences
Finley, Otylia Jane Sr journalism Communications & Information Studies
Fisher, Shelby Jane Fr nursing Nursing
Flanery, Jared Michael Hudson Fr history Arts and Sciences
Flannery, Alexander H. So pharmacy Pharmacy
Flannery, Allison Marie Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Fleig, Lindsay Nicole Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Flowers, Lauren Kathleen Fr elementary education Education
Flowers, Margaret Catherine Sr nursing Nursing
Ford, Caralin Nicole So communication disorders Health Sciences
Forren, Kelsey Lynn So telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Fort, Chelsea Marie Jr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Foulds, Jonathan Dylan Sr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Freeman, Benjamin Albert Fr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Freshley, Katelyn Marie So communication Communications & Information Studies
Galey, Eric A. So pharmacy Pharmacy
Garcia, Brian Paul Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Gardner, Tara Elizabeth So biology Arts and Sciences
Gariepy, Christine Suzanne Sr pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Ge, Chongyang Fr political science Arts & Sciences
Gei, Ashley LynnMarie So political science Arts & Sciences
Gerichs, Michael Wayne So accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Gilberts, Allison Brooke So biology Arts and Sciences
Gillette, Melissa Ann Fr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Giorgis, Anne Marie Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Givan, Megan Elaine Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Glaser, Luke Craven Jr english Arts and Sciences
Gleichman, Victoria Joy Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Goff, Martin Barrett So agricultural economics Agriculture
Goff, Jonathan Thomas Sr classics Arts and Sciences
Golden, Errick Lamarr Sr communication Communications & Information Studies
Gray, Lauren Dorothy So biology Arts and Sciences
Gray, Colin Reed So economics Gatton Business and Economics
Greanias, Austin James Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Green, Jill Elizabeth Sr accounting
Griffin, Casey Ann Fr nursing Nursing
Grisanti, Alan Christopher Jr foreign languages & int'l economics Arts and Sciences
Grisanti, Anna Marie 4yr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Guerra, Hildalicia 4yr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Guffy, Gannon Mae Sr undergraduate studies
Guiot, Magdalene Muguette Jr animal sciences Agriculture
Gulley, Chelsea Lane Fr nursing Nursing
Gustafson, Ashleigh Elizabeth Sr special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Haag, Keith Thomas Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Habeeb, Christine Marie 1yr psychology Arts & Sciences
Hagerty, Chad Jonathan Sr education Education
Hall, Jennifer Marie Sr education Education
Hall, Susan J. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hancock, Jessica Irene Fr pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Harpring, Alison Leigh So biology Arts and Sciences
Harris, John Nicholas Jr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Harrison, Ronald Tristan So management Gatton Business and Economics
Harrison, Michael Tyler Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Harvey, Shane Douglas Jr middle school education Education
Harvey, Kaitland B. Fr natural resource conservation & management Agriculture
Hatfield, James Cole Fr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Havill, Aaron Michael Fr pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Hawboldt, Mary Kathryn So undeclared
Hayden, Mary Kathleen Jr communication Communications & Information Studies
Hehir, Steven Ross Jr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Hehir, Kristen Marie Fr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Heitz, Natalie M. Jr management Gatton Business and Economics
Heitzman, Claire Elizabeth Jr classics Arts and Sciences
Henry, Alex David 4yr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Henson, Andrew Michael Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Herndon, Kathryn Marie Jr kinesiology Education
Herner, Blake Andrew 4yr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Herring, Bruce Dez'man Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Hickerson, Kelly Lynn Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Higdon, Katherine Lee Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Hitron, Maggie Marie So animal sciences Agriculture
Hochhalter, Andrew James So marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Hodgson, Grant Aaron Jr pre-computer engineering Engineering
Hoffman, Brittney Marie So psychology Arts & Sciences
Hollkamp, Charlotte Lynn Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Holthouse, Katherine Marian 2yr elementary education Education
Hope, Jason Brett Jr international studies Arts and Sciences
Hope, Eric James So undergraduate studies
House, Kanika Lashay Fr social work Colege of Social Work
Howard, Jeffrey Lowell Sr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Howard, Lindsey Lee Sr communication Communications & Information Studies
Howard, Sean Christian Sr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Hundley, Mary-Hollis Jr music performance Fine Arts
Hundley, Madeline Virginia Fr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Hurley, Brooke Alexandria Jr undergraduate studies
Ice, Chris N. Sr undergraduate studies
Ighodaro, Eseosa Tinuke 4yr biology Arts and Sciences
Ighodaro, Adesuwa Adenike Sr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Ikenberry, Erin Lynne Jr undergraduate studies
Ising, Katherine Elizabeth Sr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Jackson, Ashley Marie Sr journalism Communications & Information Studies
Jansen, Joanne 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Jobson, Chandler Alexandra Fr political science Arts & Sciences
Johns, Alexander George Sr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Johnson, Katlyn Marie Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Johnson, Ashley Michelle So pre-journalism Communications & Information Studies
Johnson, Kristen Marie 4yr psychology Arts & Sciences
Jones, Sarah Elizabeth Jr undergraduate studies
Jones, Ashley Lynnette Jr education Education
Jones, Morgan Leigh So nutrition and food science Agriculture
Jordan, Stuart Alan Sr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Jorrisch, Allie Russell Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Joung, GaEun So pharmacy Pharmacy
Julien, Claire Elizabeth Sr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Kaelin, Jared Raulin Sr landscape architecture Agriculture
Kaelin, Rachel Leigh Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Kaelin, Brian Joseph Sr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Kamas, Lauren Theresa Fr pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Kang, Nayon Yon Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Kapp, Daniel Joseph So management Gatton Business and Economics
Kaseta, Calvin J. Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Kelly, Whitney Samone Sr nutrtion & food science-hospitality management & tourism Agriculture
Kemp, Krista A. Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Kennedy, Michael Desmond Fr pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Kerins, Abigail Lynn Jr english Arts and Sciences
Kersting, Hannah Marie So elementary education Education
Kessler, Brenden Michael So international studies Arts and Sciences
Keswani, Aruna Marie Sr art studio Fine Arts
Ketterer, Kristen Lynn Sr career and technical education Agriculture
Kilkelly, Meagan Elizabeth So psychology Arts & Sciences
King, Elizabeth Randolph Jr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Klapheke, John Martin So non-degree
Kleinhenz, Alyssa Paula So pre-nursing Nursing
Knifley, Elizabeth Jordan Sr pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Koenig, Emily Cisco Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Koenig, Daniel Robert Sr undergraduate studies
Kremer, William Nathan Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Kuhns, Jordan Nicole So nutrition and food science Agriculture
Laferty, Jordan Michael Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Lamothe, Sarah Marie Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Lane, Elliot Watterson Sr music performance Fine Arts
Lanham, Margaret Leigh Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Lanning, Haley Elizabeth So elementary education Education
Leavell, Laura Elizabeth Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
Leavell, Amy Louise Sr career and technical education Agriculture
Lee, Isaac Jang So mathematics Arts and Sciences
Lega, Bethany Keely Sr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Leidgen, Kelly Ann So undergraduate studies
Leopold, Christopher James Fr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Lepping, Joan Rachel Sr family science Agriculture
Lewis, Rachael M. Sr undergraduate studies
Linares, Rebecca Elizabeth Jr international studies Arts and Sciences
Link, Theresa Elizabeth Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Lipe, Abbey Corinne Jr theatre Fine Arts
Lobdell, Hannah Jayne Sr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Logsdon, Stacy Bell Fr communication disorders Health Sciences
Logsdon, Taylor Von Fr pre-communication Communications & Information Studies
Logsdon, Adam Henry Sr undergraduate studies
Lowe, David Evan So accounting
Lucas, Caleb Joel Sr international studies Arts and Sciences
Mahon, Caitlin Marie Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Mahone, Erica Nicole So nursing Nursing
Maloney, Garrett Rogers Jr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Manley, Travers Britt Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Marshall, Kaitlin Nicole Fr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Maryman, Erica Paige 2yr education Education
Massler, Carson Elizabeth So non-degree
Mayer, Taylor Alexander Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Mayfield, Joseph Ross Jr undergraduate studies
McAllister, Marcus Dale Sr pre-computer engineering Engineering
McAtee, Kelly Lynn Jr human nutrition Agriculture
McAtee, Emily Marie Sr undergraduate studies
McCauley, Daniel Logan So finance Gatton Business and Economics
McClean, Elizabeth Ashley 4yr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
McCoy, Grace Ann So biology Arts and Sciences
McCoy, Daniel Beeding Sr undergraduate studies
McDonald, Sharon Nicole Jr foreign languages & int'l economics Arts and Sciences
McEachron, Daniel Thomas Fr mechanical engineering Engineering
McKendrick, Tyler Jeffrey Jr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
McKim, Jessica Michele Fr secondary education - mathematics education Education
McMillen, Emily Dorothy So elementary education Education
Meyer, Brittany Anne So family science Agriculture
Meyer, Sarah Michelle So psychology Arts & Sciences
Miles, Jennifer Ann Jr journalism Communications & Information Studies
Miller, Jaime Joanne Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Miller, Carolyn Winslow Jr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Mills, Justin Michael So pharmacy Pharmacy
Misbach, Michael Alexander So undergraduate studies
Moffitt, Lindsay Allyce Jr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Moir, Megan Leslie Sr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Moorman, Tristan Alexander ND human nutrition Agriculture
Morse, Taylor Danielle Sr pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Mosley, Philip David Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Mounts, Charles Warren Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Mudd, Laura Alice Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Mulloy, Abigail Bryan Sr education Education
Murphy, Brittany Ann Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Murphy, Nicholas William Fr physics Arts & Sciences
Nall, Daniel Charles So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Nalley, Jordan Renee Jr architecture Design
Nally, Renae Diane So undergraduate studies
Nguyen, Trang 2yr biology Arts and Sciences
Niemann, Douglas Charles Jr architecture Design
Nimma, Sindhuja Reddy Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Nold, Sarah Cathryn Sr career and technical education Agriculture
Norwood, Nicholas Andrew So accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Nunnally, Greta Michelle Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Nunnelley, John Christopher So english Arts and Sciences
Nunnelley, Elizabeth Haydon Sr undergraduate studies
Nuxol, Nicole Michelle Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Oberhausen, Lindsay Kaitlin Sr english Arts and Sciences
Oberst, Eric James Fr human nutrition Agriculture
Obst, Stephen Carl Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
O'Grady, Victoria Marie Sr history Arts and Sciences
Okafor, Ifeatu M. 4yr psychology Arts & Sciences
O'Neal, Matthew C. Sr history Arts and Sciences
Osbourne, Taylor Leigh So marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Otey, Lauren E. Sr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Ott, Taylor John Jr management Gatton Business and Economics
Owen, Benjamin Paul Jr art studio Fine Arts
Oyler, Douglas Ralph Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Palmer, Patrick Ryan Sr computer engineering Engineering
Palmer, Wesley Matthew Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Palmer-Ball, Kristin Ann Fr management Gatton Business and Economics
Parks, Christopher Daniel Jr computer science Engineering
Parrott, Krista L. Fr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Parsley, Erica Ryan Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Pascua, Joshua Thomas Jr geography Arts and Sciences
Passafiume, Katie Michelle Sr nursing Nursing
Passafiume, Kellie Elizabeth 1yr undergraduate studies
Patel, Hemaben Arvindkumar Fr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Paul, Quinn Rachel So communication Communications & Information Studies
Payne-Stikes, Kristen Mattanna Jr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Pederson, Tyler Lee So finance Gatton Business and Economics
Pellegrini, Emily Katherine Sr nursing Nursing
Penner, Gareth Chapin Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Pentella, Nicolas Alexander Jr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Pereira, Andrea Jr communication Communications & Information Studies
Perry, Ashley Brooke Sr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Peter, Marybeth Kory Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Peters, Amanda Nicole So pharmacy Pharmacy
Peters, Rachel Lauren Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Petrie, Traci Lynn Fr undeclared
Phelps, Kayla Alexandria Fr pre-journalism Communications & Information Studies
Pierce, Casey Renee Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Pierce, William Alexander So secondary education - social studies education Education
Piercy, Shelby Faye Fr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Piercy, Raymond Kyle Jr pre-journalism Communications & Information Studies
Pillischafske, Thomas Martin Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Pitman, Jessica Marie Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Plappert, Steven Bradley Sr mathematical economics Arts and Sciences
Poirier, James Earl Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Pollock, Marissa Lee So music performance Fine Arts
Pottinger, Andrea M. Jr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Powers, Lauren Nicole Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Prather, Katherine Diane Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Price, Donald Casey Jr international studies Arts and Sciences
Price, Joseph Corey 3yr international studies Arts and Sciences
Price, Shannon C. So pharmacy Pharmacy
Price, Kelley Ann Sr pre-social work Social Work
Propst, Leah Alexandra So interdisciplinary early childhood education Education
Raderer, Joseph Austin Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Ralph, Aaronn-Ann Danielle 4yr theatre Fine Arts
Redmond, Alexandra Nicole Fr undergraduate studies
Reed, Elizabeth Catherine Fr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Reesor, William Forrest So biology Arts and Sciences
Renn, Brianna So pre-nursing Nursing
Rhodus, Emily Marie So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Richardson, Nicholas Robert Jr english Arts and Sciences
Richardson, Christine Michelle S Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Rickard, Mary Elizabeth Fr elementary education Education
Ridley, II, Timothy Scott Sr secondary education - social studies education Education
Risen, Alexander Lee Fr journalism Communications & Information Studies
Ritter, Christopher Tyler Jr foreign languages & int'l economics Arts and Sciences
Robinson, Kristina Nally Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Roby, Sarah Michelle Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Rogers, Aaron James Fr civil engineering Engineering
Rogers, III, Thomas Humkey Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Ross, Tierra Sherica So middle school education Education
Rowland, Ashlie Elizabeth Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Ruhl, Shannon Marie Fr architecture Design
Rupp, Benjamin Lloyd Sr materials engineering Engineering
Russ, Lauren Ashley Sr foreign languages & int'l economics Arts and Sciences
Ruxer, Jennifer Lynn Sr elementary education Education
Ryan, Leah Beth Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Sachs, Joseph Walker Fr landscape architecture Agriculture
Samide, Aaron J. Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Sanati, Milad Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Sauer, BriAnne Elizabeth Sr elementary education Education
Schaefer, Gwendolyn Frances 2yr international studies Arts and Sciences
Schenk, Benjamin Michael 3yr landscape architecture Agriculture
Schenkenfelder, Christen Marie So nutrition and food science Agriculture
Schlueter, Timothy Jacob Jr pre-computer science Engineering
Schmidt, Mary Margaret Ann Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Schmitt, Austin Matthew Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Schnurr, Mollie Elizabeth Jr nursing Nursing
Schoenbaechler, Beau Gregory Sr accounting
Schook, Jessica Lee Sr spanish Arts & Sciences
Schortmann, Elaine Ann Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Schroeder, Jorden Alexis So education Education
Schuler, Amy Catherine Sr education Education
Scott, Emma Louise Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Seabold, Matthew Ryan So pre-computer science Engineering
Sedlaczek, Jonathan Jr history Arts and Sciences
Seelmeyer, Jillian Leigh Fr journalism Communications & Information Studies
Seely, Zachary David Fr secondary education - english education Education
Seewer, Jennifer Armstrong Sr elementary education Education
Seger, Sarah Elizabeth Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Seger, Michelle Denise Fr political science Arts & Sciences
Segers, Sarah Whitney Jr architecture Design
Sengupta, Atreyo Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Senninger, Victoria Rae So foreign languages & int'l economics Arts and Sciences
Settle, Lisa Marie Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Sewell, William Allan Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Shannon, Sarah Elizabeth 4yr secondary education - english education Education
Sharma, Dhruv Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Sharma, Chelsea Alyse Fr secondary education - social studies education Education
Sheehy, Shauna Ann Leialoha 4yr undergraduate studies
Sherman, Joseph Jennings Sr philosophy Arts & Sciences
Shipman, Whitney Jean Fr undergraduate studies
Short, Sarah Nicole Jr biosystems engineering Agriculture
Shunnarah, Jr, Richard George Fr community communications & leadership development Agriculture
Simms, Allen Jackson Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Simon, Brandi Courtney Sr nursing Nursing
Sizemore, Morgan E. So elementary education Education
Skora, Jordan Beal 4yr undergraduate studies
Smith, Lindsey Erin Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Smith, Mark Louis So history Arts and Sciences
Smith, Lindsey Allison Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Smith, Alexander Ryan 2yr mechanical engineering Engineering
Smith, Emily Sharon Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Smith, Albert Clay Sr pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Smither, Nikolaus Allen Fr education Education
Soergel, Christopher Eric Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
South, Robert Miles Sr pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Spalding, Kathryn Claire Fr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Spaulding, Travis Paul Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Speak, Aaron Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Speer, Michael Patrick Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Spence, William Anthony So undergraduate studies
Sponsler, Suzanne Michelle Sr elementary education Education
Spurlock, Maynard Bradley Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Staats, Wesley Alexander Sr natural resource conservation & management Agriculture
Stasie, Matthew Scott So pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Steele, Sarah Katherine Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Stefka, Maxwell Charles Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Steinmetz, Leslie Anne Jr accounting
Steitz, Olivia Jane Fr interior design Design
Stevens, Chelsea Foree Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Stevens, Amelia Brown Sr international studies Arts and Sciences
Stilz, Caroline Coury Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Stoess, Elisabeth Grace Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Storck, Evan Thomas Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Strong, Amanda Christine Sr geography Arts and Sciences
Surface, Brittany Nicole So pharmacy Pharmacy
Tabler, John Wesley Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Tatum, Christopher Mark So history Arts and Sciences
Taylor, Emily Elise Fr architecture Design
Taylor, Morgan Lee Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Teague, William Andrew Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Tegtmeier, Kelli Jo Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Tellman, Garrett Adam Sr nutrtion & food science-hospitality management & tourism Agriculture
Thieneman, Emily Lynn Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Thomas, Jude Elizabeth Fr communication disorders Health Sciences
Thomason, Betsy Gayle Jr undergraduate studies
Thurman, Jeffrey Thomas Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Tierney, Michael H. Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Todd, Megan Elizabeth Jr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Tudor, Steven Michael Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Tunnell, Morgan Camille Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Tyler, Jonathan Paul Sr mathematics Arts and Sciences
Van Arsdall III, John Aaron Sr undergraduate studies
VanArsdall, Catherine Elaine Jr management Gatton Business and Economics
VanWallaghen, Julie Marie Jr elementary education Education
Vaughn, Kyle Ray Jr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Veasey, Benjamin Peter So pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Volk, Brian Joseph Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Volz, Kathryn Michelle 3yr mathematics Arts and Sciences
Vowels, Jerrica Shae Sr english Arts and Sciences
Wahl, Allison Michelle So communication disorders Health Sciences
Walker, William O'Brien Fr biosystems engineering Agriculture
Walker, Ryan Everett Fr middle school education Education
Wallitsch, Katherine Michelle 4yr elementary education Education
Walsh, Amy Elizabeth Sr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Walton, Jonathan Reese Jr civil engineering Engineering
Waltrip, Christy Lee Fr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Ward, Leslie Kyle Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Ward, Carrie Elizabeth Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Waters, Chad Douglas So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Weeks, Dexter William Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Weis, Lauren Michelle 4yr art studio Fine Arts
Weiss, Danielle Taylor Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Welch, Whitney Suzanne Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Wetterer, Emily Elpers Sr elementary education Education
Wiedmar, Jennifer A. Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Wilder, Stacy Fawn So english Arts and Sciences
Wiley, Catherine Madison Fr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Wilkins, Julie Frantz Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Willett, Taylor Leigh So psychology Arts & Sciences
Williams, James Anthony So pre-computer engineering Engineering
Wilson, Stacy Lynn So animal sciences Agriculture
Wilson, Ashley Danise Sr elementary education Education
Wiseman, Jacob Ryan Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Wofford, Susan Earnestine Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Wolf, Joshua Russell Fr management Gatton Business and Economics
Wolff, Brett Andrew Jr spanish Arts & Sciences
Woodling, Tyler Cole 3yr management Gatton Business and Economics
Wright, John Charles Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Wright, Madeline Suzanne So english Arts and Sciences
Wright, Cambron Lee Fr undergraduate studies
Xu, Katie Elizabeth Jr animal sciences Agriculture
Yang, Michael Jia Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Yared, Christopher Thomas Fr english Arts and Sciences
Yared, Katherine Elizabeth Sr international studies Arts and Sciences
Yates, Nolan Michael Fr undergraduate studies
Ydoate, Jennifer Ann So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Yff, Timothy James Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Yoo, Jae-Gil Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Young, Matthew Hamilton Jr pre-journalism Communications & Information Studies
Zega, John Alexander So management Gatton Business and Economics
Zellers, Atticus Lee Fr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
JESSAMINE Bargo, Bethany Faye Jr elementary education Education
Barjuca, John Jr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Bewley, Jared Travis Jr topical major
Black, Steven Brent Jr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Bogue, Robert Russell Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
Borsuk, Allison Marie Sr elementary education Education
Bottom, Chelsie Elaine Jr chemical engineering Engineering
Brown, Christine Frances Jr english Arts and Sciences
Buncher, Laura Ann Jr social work Colege of Social Work
Carter, Megan Bishop Fr nursing Nursing
Chatham, Elizabeth Abigail Fr elementary education Education
Clark, Cameron Carroll Sr elementary education Education
Coker, Eric Linden So chemical engineering Engineering
Cooper, William Peter Sr landscape architecture Agriculture
Cravens, Carey Vynaetta Sr special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Culler, Alexander Isaac Sr architecture Design
Darby, Eli Bryan Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Deicher, Mary Katherine Jr biosystems engineering Agriculture
Denger, Sarah Jean Sr undergraduate studies
Goh, Geraldine Xueqin Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Gore, Kara Jeanne Fr social work Colege of Social Work
Groppo, Sarah Elaine Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Groppo, Martha Johanna Fr pre-journalism Communications & Information Studies
Harris, Samantha Jane Jr english Arts and Sciences
Henning, Taylor Shea 2yr political science Arts & Sciences
Hisle, Christopher Davis Jr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Holland, Joshua Todd Sr sociology Arts & Sciences
Hollingshead, Kharri Nelson Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Holsapple, Christiana W. Fr international studies Arts and Sciences
Holt, Emily Marian So mathematics Arts and Sciences
Lackey, Lauren Michelle Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Lawless, Seth Bradford Fr management Gatton Business and Economics
Lawson, Emily Louvinia So psychology Arts & Sciences
Lih, Hyangwoo Fr pre-music performance Fine Arts
Lindle, Lynn Ellen Jr family science Agriculture
Marefat, Layla Megan So pharmacy Pharmacy
McQueen, Amber Elise Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Morton, Heather Ann Fr nursing Nursing
Nelson, Lisa Kaye Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Olsen, Timothy Lawrence Jr pre-social work Social Work
Ord, Alexandra Kay 4yr undergraduate studies
Papp, Amy Lorraine Fr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Pealer, Dominic Delbert Fr pre-computer science Engineering
Powell, Jonathan Michael So biology Arts and Sciences
Price, Heather Grace Fr education Education
Priddy, Sarah Jean Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Pridemore, David Lee Sr sociology Arts & Sciences
Reichert, Sara Elizabeth Sr social work Colege of Social Work
Rexroat, Jason Timothy Sr pre-computer engineering Engineering
Roberts, James Frank Jr pre-computer engineering Engineering
Saman, Jennifer Morees 3yr art history Fine Arts
Shay, Paul Michael Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Shearer, Adrianne Lynn Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Sherwood, Parker Trey Jr geography Arts and Sciences
Shojaei, Sina So undergraduate studies
Sidebottom, Jordon Lee So elementary education Education
Sizemore, James A. Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Smothers, Allison Malone So communication disorders Health Sciences
Steele, John So finance Gatton Business and Economics
Sullivan, Jordann Rae Fr political science Arts & Sciences
Thompson, Sarah Katherine Jr elementary education Education
Valentino, Stephanie Rose Sr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Whitehouse, Mary Theresa Fr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Williams, Sheila Emily Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Williams, Rachel Marie Sr art history Fine Arts
Winter, Ryan Ray Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Wooten, Zackery Laine Jr mathematics Arts and Sciences
JOHNSON Brown, John Andrew Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Bryant, Adam Gregory Fr pre-mining engineering Engineering
Butcher, Shawn Mitchell Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Cantrell, Robert Lance 4yr secondary education - social studies education Education
Colvin, Matthew Aaron Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Crislip, Kelly Elizabeth Sr art studio Fine Arts
Delong, Jamie Michelle Fr elementary education Education
Jaafar, Imad Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Porter, III, John Virgil Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Sloan, Emily Jill Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Sparks, Amie Elizabeth Sr psychology Arts & Sciences

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 3/31/10 by Chuck Ham