FALL 2009 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE K-N
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
KENTON Adams, Zachary Alexander So undergraduate studies
Anderson, Saramarie Gray Jr education Education
Arnold, Andrew David Sr history Arts and Sciences
Augsback, Scott David Sr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Baker, Jillian T. So english Arts and Sciences
Baldridge, Kevin Charles So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Bard, Matthew Daniel Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Barth, Karen Grace Fr pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Beck, Holly Elizabeth Sr undergraduate studies
Begnoche, Rebecca Carole So human nutrition Agriculture
Beletsis, Nicole Anna Fr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Birkenhauer, Rachel Elizabeth Jr community communications & leadership development Agriculture
Blankenship, Amy Michelle 1yr music - liberal arts Fine Arts
Boerger, Ellen Marie So forestry Agriculture
Bondick, Chris Paul Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Bowling, Megan Nichole Sr international studies Arts and Sciences
Bowling, David Anthony Fr materials engineering Engineering
Boyd, Julian Graham Sr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Boyle, Noah Alexander Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Bright, Stephanie Katherine So pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Broeg, Jared Thomas Fr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Brown, Brianna Rose 1yr psychology Arts & Sciences
Bunning, Jaime Rose Sr secondary education - mathematics education Education
Burke, Benjamin Patrick Sr undergraduate studies
Campbell, III, Hugh Kolb Sr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Carlotta, Chloe Danielle 4yr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Carrico, Michael Allen So pre-computer engineering Engineering
Carrico, Katherine Leigh So pre-nursing Nursing
Catchen, III, James Donald Sr international studies Arts and Sciences
Cetrulo, Nicole Danielle Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Clapp, Carolina Brierly Anne Jr communication Communications & Information Studies
Clarke, Anthony James So management Gatton Business and Economics
Click, Bridgette Christine So architecture Design
Cockrell, Sean Edward Sr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Coghill, Rachel Elizabeth Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Cole, Lindsey Katelyn Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Cooper, Kayla Marie Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Cunningham, Claire Patrice Sr undergraduate studies
Dailey, Jessica Brooke Sr human nutrition Agriculture
D'Alessandri, Brianna Sarah Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Davis, Anna Lucille Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Depenbrock, Nicole Marie Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Drees, Jeffrey Paul Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Ehlman, Sean Michael Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Elkus, Ashley Elizabeth Sr elementary education Education
Ewing, Justin William Sr international studies Arts and Sciences
Farano, Matthew Michael So management Gatton Business and Economics
Farmer, Ashley Michelle Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Ficke, Lauren Justine Jr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Franxman, Patricia Lynn So marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Fritz, Aaron Matthew Sr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Furnish, Craig James Fr undergraduate studies
Gerakos, Melinda Sue Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Gerrety, Ellyn Marie So secondary education - social studies education Education
Gerwe, Paul William Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Gulick, Camille Sr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Hahnel, Christopher Alan ND pre-civil engineering Engineering
Harmon, Mary Kelsey Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Hartman, Andrea Marie Jr interdisciplinary early childhood education Education
Harvey, Jennifer Louise Sr undergraduate studies
Hayden, Patrick Allen Sr education Education
Hensley, Andrew Evan So theatre Fine Arts
Hicks, Bryan Lane Fr mechanical engineering Engineering
Hiller, Andrea Rae Sr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Hodge, John Andrew Sr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Horton, Wesley Thomas Sr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Houseman, Sarah Marie Fr political science Arts & Sciences
Huey, Kristina Marie So biology Arts and Sciences
Huffmyer, Mark James Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Isaac, Brandon Joseph Sr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Jagoda, Lisa Renee Sr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Jarboe, Michael Joseph So mechanical engineering Engineering
Johnson, Carrie Elizabeth So biology Arts and Sciences
Kalegi, Leila Mary Jr communication Communications & Information Studies
Kelly, Caroline Rose So communication disorders Health Sciences
Kelly, Emily Ann Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Kendall, Aaron Richard Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Kennedy, Olivia Katherine So undergraduate studies
Kerdolff, Timothy Russell Fr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
King, Derek Richard So undergraduate studies
Kloska, Ronald Francis Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Knight, Aubrea Camille Fr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Kramer, Jennifer Marie Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Kuchle, Christina Rose Sr natural resource conservation & management Agriculture
LaFever, Andrew Jacob Fr undergraduate studies
Lakeberg, Jacqueline Elise Jr natural resource conservation & management Agriculture
Larsen, Jennifer Rebecca Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Lavey, Andrew G. Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Lavey, Colleen Elizabeth So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Le, Tuan Si Jr pre-computer engineering Engineering
Lenihan, Kathryn Renee Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Liska, Curtis Scott So communication Communications & Information Studies
Lowe, Andrea Renee' So pre-communication Communications & Information Studies
Lubrano, Kevin Thomas So education Education
Lubrecht, Kevin Michael Jr undergraduate studies
Lunn, Elizabeth Terese Sr architecture Design
Maile, Luke Richard So pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Malott, Andrew James Sr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Mando, Margaret Eve Fr elementary education Education
Marcotte, Alison Roberta Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Marshall, Justin Lee 4yr civil engineering Engineering
Martino, Ashton Nicole Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
McGehee, Laura Kathleen Sr undergraduate studies
McGhee, Madison Lee Fr theatre Fine Arts
Meier, Emily Danielle Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Meier, Robert William Jr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Meihaus, Jennifer Rae So education Education
Menkhaus, Elizabeth Marie So pre-telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Menne, Katelyn Paige Sr pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Meyer, Mikel Jenna Fr elementary education Education
Meyer, Maddie Elizabeth Fr elementary education Education
Miller, Brian Robert Fr undergraduate studies
Moorhead, Linda Marie Jr secondary education - mathematics education Education
Moorman, Abigail Frances Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Moreton, Michael Robert So agricultural economics Agriculture
Nicaise, Samuel Mospens So electrical engineering Engineering
North, Janice Diane Fr middle school education Education
Noward, Meghan Lee Jr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
O'Brien, Mary Alyssa Sr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Osterhage, Carrie Michelle Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Owens, Emily Elaine Fr music education Fine Arts
Patton, Laura Elizabeth So pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Patton, Jr, Michael Winston Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Peach, Grant Thomas So undergraduate studies
Penny, Justin Michael So biology Arts and Sciences
Puckett, Andrew David Fr electrical engineering Engineering
Puckett, Abigail Elisabeth Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Rapson, Amanda 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Reis, Nathanael Paul Sr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Reis, Matthew Thomas Jr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Restle, Kyle Neltner Jr animal sciences Agriculture
Rosh, Michelle Lynn Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Ruberg, Mathew William Jr decision science & information systems Gatton Business and Economics
Ruberg, Michelle Elizabeth Fr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Ryle, Sarah Anne Sr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Sandfoss, Carlos Andrew Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Schaffer, Kimberly Beth Fr nursing Nursing
Scheper, Michael Joseph Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Schilling, Rachel Jean 4yr interdisciplinary early childhood education Education
Schmidt, Kristen Marie Fr communication Communications & Information Studies
Schmidt, Andrea Lynn Sr nursing Nursing
Schulte, Ryan William 4yr mechanical engineering Engineering
Schultz, Sarah Elizabeth So accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Schwab, Anne Katherine Jr architecture Design
Serrano, Alexandra Nicole So pre-clinical laboratory sciences Health Sciences
Smith, Taylor Christian Jr undergraduate studies
Sommerkamp, Justin James So management Gatton Business and Economics
Sperry, Lesley Dyanne So psychology Arts & Sciences
St. Onge, Richard Fr political science Arts & Sciences
Steinert, Jenna Ann 4yr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Stevens, Jessica Shaunte' Jr arts administration Fine Arts
Stevens, Matthew Landis Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Stewart, Kevin Anthony Sr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Sullivan, Bryan Anthony Sr communication Communications & Information Studies
Sweeney, Kaitlin Brooke Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Talbert, Sarah Elizabeth Fr education Education
Taylor, Derek J. Fr architecture Design
Taylor, Andrew James Fr undergraduate studies
Tewes, James Nathaniel Sr undeclared
Thamann, Michael Andrew Fr mechanical engineering Engineering
Toebbe, Elizabeth Anne Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Tuemler, Shannon Claire So nursing Nursing
Von Handorf, Kyle Matthew Fr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Von Handorf, Keith Tyler Sr undergraduate studies
Warning, Lauren Elizabeth Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Wehry, John Robert Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Wetherell, Jamie L. Fr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Williams, Elizabeth Anna Jr elementary education Education
Wilson, Cody Ray 4yr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Wise, Austin E. So architecture Design
Witte, Brandon Michael ND pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Wolfe-Bertling, Bridget Marie Fr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Younger, Cullen Christopher Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Zembrodt, Amber Noelle Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Ziegler, William Andrew Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Zumdick, Maria Christine Sr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
KNOTT Brashear, Seth Mitchell Sr special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Cornett, Heather Lauren So psychology Arts & Sciences
Hodson, Benjamin Thomas Jr electrical engineering Engineering
Stamper, Brandon Chase Fr german Arts and Sciences
KNOX Evans, John J. Sr pre-computer science Engineering
Evans, Ethan Walker 4yr undeclared
LARUE Brey, Joseph Kelly 2yr psychology Arts & Sciences
Brey, Jessica Kristyn So undeclared
Canter, Hannah Elizabeth So undergraduate studies
Cardin, Kristin Emily Jr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Embry, Brooke-Ann Sr undergraduate studies
Flowers, Ryan Davis Fr social work Colege of Social Work
Kelley, Stephanie Nicole Jr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Morrison, Chelsie Fay Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Pepper, Micah Steven Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Perkins, Allie Lynn Sr undergraduate studies
LAUREL Ammerman, Dustin Scott Jr animal sciences Agriculture
Bowling, Randy Wayne Fr theatre Fine Arts
Chandler, Gregory Scott Sr mathematical economics Arts and Sciences
Clay, Jordan Lee Fr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Combs, Brandon Scott Fr architecture Design
Combs, Michelle Sybil So art history Fine Arts
Cornelius, William Matthew Fr decision science & information systems Gatton Business and Economics
Crawford, Laura Christine Fr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Douglas, Alexander David Jr pre-mining engineering Engineering
Elza, Lindsey Kathleen Sr architecture Design
Foust, Caroline Lucille Jr secondary education - science education Education
Hacker, Miranda Rose Jr elementary education Education
Harris, Kyle Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Lee, John Cameron Fr career and technical education Agriculture
Mandviwala, Abbas Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Martin, Jonathan Monroe Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Martin, Sarah McCall Fr communication disorders Health Sciences
Mynatt, Abby M. Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Proffitt, Justin Dean Sr pre-computer science Engineering
Smith, Michelle Rae Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Smith, Martha Megan Fr communication disorders Health Sciences
Smith, Gregory Eugene H Fr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Vasquez, Patricia Ann Sr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Watson, Sara Marie So elementary education Education
Williams, Tyler Fredrick Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
LAWRENCE Borden, Keri Michelle Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Caudill, Kelsey Brooke Jr pre-journalism Communications & Information Studies
Clancy, Kirsten Renae Jr journalism Communications & Information Studies
Gmelin, Madeline Clary Sr elementary education Education
Sargent, Jeremy So pharmacy Pharmacy
LEE Hollon, Jason Ray Fr history Arts and Sciences
Scruggs, Myrah Rose Sr pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Smith, Kyle Wayne Sr landscape architecture Agriculture
LESLIE Muncy, Robin Colleen So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
LETCHER Cornett, Lesley Drew Sr secondary education - english education Education
Gover, Seth Daniel Jr architecture Design
Hinch, Jessica Renae Jr biology Arts and Sciences
McCullum, Kristan Leeann Sr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
McCullum, III, James Emmett Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Pettinato, Rebecca Lauren Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Tolliver, Megan Danielle So education Education
Tyree, Whitney Dawn Fr communication disorders Health Sciences
Ward, Calvin Lee Fr biology Arts and Sciences
LINCOLN Eversole, Steven Marshall So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Gover, Jenna Woods Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
Smith, Benjamin Burke Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Vanhook, Lauren Jayne 1yr biology Arts and Sciences
Waldroup, Ryan Christopher Fr mechanical engineering Engineering
Young, Brittnee Lauren Jr biology Arts and Sciences
LOGAN Burchett, Gretchen Lee Sr nursing Nursing
Clark, Abby Rose Sr linguistics Arts and Sciences
Epley, Anna Morton So human nutrition Agriculture
Gower, Patrick Andrew Jr international studies Arts and Sciences
McKinney, Andrew Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Reeves, Anna Rebecca 3yr pre-communication Communications & Information Studies
Sansom, Victoria E. Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Stratton, Morgan Lea Jr elementary education Education
Woodlee, Maegan Lynn Fr secondary education - english education Education
LYON Gray, Eric Michael Sr political science Arts & Sciences
MADISON Agee, Amy So pharmacy Pharmacy
Beach, Joel Timothy So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Bentley, Austin Caleb Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Black, Clayton George Sr history Arts and Sciences
Botner, Cassandra Morgan Sr elementary education Education
Bowlin, Stephanie Lynne Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Brandenburg, Megan Jennay So psychology Arts & Sciences
Bugbee, Benjamin Thomas Sr music education Fine Arts
Chadwell, Holly Ann Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Chowning, Chelsea Elise Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Cornett, Daniel Neal Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Dawson, Kelsea Shey 4yr undergraduate studies
Hall, Melody Nicole Sr english Arts and Sciences
Hamilton, Jennifer Ashley Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Hart, Meghann Alexandra Sr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Howell, Priscilla Suzanne Sr pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Huff, Jaclyn Morgan Sr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Isaacs, Matthew Wiley Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Jennings, Robert Vincent Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Jones, Katie Martha Sr mathematics Arts and Sciences
Kjellsen, Matthew Ryles Jr music education Fine Arts
Kjellsen, Alexis Rose Fr undergraduate studies
Mason, Jeremy Edward So mechanical engineering Engineering
Mathis, Andrew Herren Jr civil engineering Engineering
Maynard, Jeremy Isaac So chemistry Arts and Sciences
Maynard, Alicia Renee So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Melnyk, Viktoria G. Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Porter, Brittany Paige Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Remy, Emily L. Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Ruppel, Frederick James 4yr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Ruppel, Rachel Elizabeth Fr international studies Arts and Sciences
Shuman, Brittany Sue So nursing Nursing
Smallwood, Pamela Tess So biology Arts and Sciences
Smith, Jordan Lambert 1yr undeclared
Strunk, Victoria Ashley Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Thompson, Lauren Elizabeth Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Wedel, Jacqueline Beth Fr management Gatton Business and Economics
White, Brielle Sara Fr theatre Fine Arts
Wimberly, Mary Ellen Sr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Witt, Chelsea Marie So human nutrition Agriculture
Workman, Scott Matthew Fr computer science Engineering
MAGOFFIN Jenkins, Kyle Craft Jr english Arts and Sciences
  Dudgeon, Gabrielle Fr Intergrated Strategic Communications & Political Science Arts and Sciences
MARION Bradshaw, Debra Ann Fr communication disorders Health Sciences
Cummings, Shea Alyssa Jr english Arts and Sciences
Elder, John Arthur Jr communication Communications & Information Studies
George, Brian Jacob Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Hayden, Amber Marie Sr elementary education Education
Jaglowicz, Ashley Michelle Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Mattingly, Laura A. Sr architecture Design
Rogers, Ann J. Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Sandusky, Samantha Kenlee Fr english Arts and Sciences
Thompson, Kristian Elizabeth Fr secondary education - mathematics education Education
Yates, Kara Louella Sr elementary education Education
MARSHALL Brindley, Krystal Renea So biology Arts and Sciences
Carter, Charles James Jr undergraduate studies
Colburn, Andrew Steven Sr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Dirkes III, David John Jr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Edwards, Stacy R. Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
French-Holt, Ashley Michelle Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Grow, Joseph Garrett Jr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Howard, Ben Matthew Fr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Shelton, Melissa Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Springer, Lane Marie Jr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Summarell, Blake Reszel So marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Thomas, Anna Frances Fr social work Colege of Social Work
MARTIN Gibson, Justin Randall Jr education Education
McCoy, Josey Montana Fr journalism Communications & Information Studies
MASON Chamberlain, Cora Elizabeth Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Chamberlain, II, John Craig Sr architecture Design
Eads, Ryan Barton So biology Arts and Sciences
Harnish, Christi Kay Fr elementary education Education
Harnish, Brittney Katherine Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Hord, Allison Elizabeth So pre-nursing Nursing
Jones, Whitney Anne Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Redden, Andrew K. Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Sticklen, Mary Frances So undeclared
Stitt, Eric Thomas Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Sweeney, Michael Joseph So pre-computer science Engineering
Toller, Callie E. So communication disorders Health Sciences
Waits, Timothy Joseph Fr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
MCCRACKEN Adams, Brooke Elizabeth 1yr nursing Nursing
Austin, Mackensie Ann Sr middle school education Education
Bailey, Thomas Rainwater So finance Gatton Business and Economics
Bailey, Martha Anne Jr undergraduate studies
Blythe, Catherine Wallace Jr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Boyd, Cara Elizabeth Jr undergraduate studies
Brookshire, Amanda J. Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Byrd, Jonathan Dale Jr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Carner, Tyler Barrett Sr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Chambers, Hillary Rose Sr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Chan, Yuen Ching Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Clark, William Austin Sr undergraduate studies
Cooper, Rachel Ann So secondary education - social studies education Education
Croft, Alex David Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Elias, Jeremy Sam So electrical engineering Engineering
Ellis, Eric James Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Evers, Jonathan Thomas Jr pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Flynn, Katherine Allen Jr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Freeman, Clifford Lawrence So undergraduate studies
Gregory, Corey Leigh Fr theatre Fine Arts
Hall, Mallory RuthAnn So psychology Arts & Sciences
Harris, Lainey Elizabeth Jr elementary education Education
Harrison, Blake Ryan Fr agricultural economics Agriculture
Henderson, Whitney L. So pharmacy Pharmacy
Hewitt, Chelsea Lynn 4yr biology Arts and Sciences
Hooper, Perry Basil Jr undergraduate studies
Hundley, Lee Owens Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Keeling, Chloe Lentz Fr education Education
Knott, Laura Rosalie Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Lawler, Dakota Neil Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Lentz, William Slayden Fr secondary education - english education Education
Lile, Lori Elizabeth Sr education Education
Maddox, Amanda Margaret 2yr arts administration Fine Arts
Malast, Allison Leigh So nursing Nursing
McClure, Melvin A. Jr architecture Design
McIntosh, Shawn Thomas Sr chemical engineering Engineering
McSparin, Wesley Joseph So biology Arts and Sciences
Mornar, Molly Marie Sr nutrtion & food science-hospitality management & tourism Agriculture
Murphy, Lauren Brooke Fr nursing Nursing
Murphy, Seth Elias Sr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Pegram, Jason Andrew 4yr english Arts and Sciences
Pham, Luan Cong So pre-computer engineering Engineering
Ramsey, Andrea Michelle Fr chemical engineering Engineering
Reams, Rachael Nicole Fr communication disorders Health Sciences
Renfro, Leigh Ann Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Samples, James Adam Sr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Spencer, David Stephen 4yr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Staley, Emily Angeline ND biology Arts and Sciences
Tilley, Jennifer Sue So nursing Nursing
Tillman, Matthew Alexander Fr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
VanHoose, Katherine Ashley Jr architecture Design
Williamson, Katherine Pryse 3yr biology Arts and Sciences
Baker, Daniel Scott Jr communication Communications & Information Studies
Kidd, Jonathan Alan Fr political science Arts & Sciences
King, Joshua Adam Jr social work Colege of Social Work
Perry, Victoria Lynn Sr secondary education - mathematics education Education
Slaven, Amber Nichole Sr classics Arts and Sciences
MCLEAN Dame, Bridget Lee Fr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Heflin, McKinley Benjamin Jr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Mann, Jami Elizabeth So pharmacy Pharmacy
Milburn, III, Robert Wood So physics Arts & Sciences
Seymour, Jennifer Catherine Fr pre-interior design Design
MEADE Adkisson, Sarah Annette Jr nursing Nursing
Broadus, Sandra Marie So natural resource conservation & management Agriculture
Cross, Clayton Allen Fr mining engineering Engineering
Cruz, Candice Rebecca Jr pre-journalism Communications & Information Studies
Hobbs, Jonathan Alexander So education Education
Lanham, Megan Lee So nursing Nursing
Madison, Elizabeth E. Jr elementary education Education
Mills, Landon Clay Sr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
MENIFEE Back, Jana Renee So pharmacy Pharmacy
Tincher, Ashley Nicole Jr pre-civil engineering Engineering
MERCER Ashford, Erin Kirkland Sr elementary education Education
Ashford, Ethan Patrick So pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Cinnamon, Meredith Laine Fr career and technical education Agriculture
Collier, Dustin Matthew So philosophy Arts & Sciences
Core, Lauren Brittany So career and technical education Agriculture
Gross, John Zachary Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
Henderson, Levi Zachary Fr natural resource conservation & management Agriculture
Keller, Rachel Murray Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Mangum, James Matthew Fr english Arts and Sciences
McGill, Staci Elaine Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Neal, Paige Jillian Sr interdisciplinary early childhood education Education
Noort, Allison Renae Sr elementary education Education
Potter, Jacob Tyler So middle school education Education
Sampson, Sara Kathryn Leigh Sr computer science Engineering
Sheperson, Kaitlin Brooke 4yr nursing Nursing
Shewmaker, Sarah Kathleen Sr forestry Agriculture
Vandiver, Bobby Lee Sr undergraduate studies
Wiley, Savannah Jane Sr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
MONROE Bowles, Matthew Glyn So pharmacy Pharmacy
Geralds, Chelsey Raye 1yr elementary education Education
Halliday, Lacey Mikaela So management Gatton Business and Economics
Long, Kelli Ann Fr community communications & leadership development Agriculture
Spear, Jennifer Gayle Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
MONTGOMERY Bellot, Suzanne Michelle So psychology Arts & Sciences
Cowden, Lucy Spalding Sr communication Communications & Information Studies
DePasquale, Andrew L. Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Fawns, Seth Edward Sr undergraduate studies
Fields, Sam Harold Sr music education Fine Arts
Ginter, Chad Thomas Jr undeclared
Hammack, Andrew James Fr secondary education - english education Education
Linkous, Chad Clay Sr mathematics Arts and Sciences
Mattox, Mary Elizabeth Sr music - liberal arts Fine Arts
Mayfield, Kayla Noel Jr pre-mining engineering Engineering
Prekopa, Angelica A. Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Reeder, Whitney Renee Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Wells, James Ryan Sr english Arts and Sciences
White, Clifton Bryan Sr mining engineering Engineering
MORGAN Brewer, Mackenzie Lee Sr career and technical education Agriculture
Buchanan, Ashley Kate 3yr biology Arts and Sciences
Delfino, Krystal Dawn Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Gibbs, Jessica Shirlrae Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Harper, Brook Janell Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
MUHLENBERG Bethel, Samuel Reed Fr sociology Arts & Sciences
Brown, Martha Macy Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Holt, Katherine Suzanne Sr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Jenkins, Grayson Cody Sr community communications & leadership development Agriculture
Johnson, Heather Renea Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Lancaster, Lindsay Ellen Fr pre-communication Communications & Information Studies
Moore, Brittany Fay Sr middle school education Education
Revlett, Jordan Wayne 3yr economics Gatton Business and Economics
NELSON Adams, Randy Joel Fr career and technical education Agriculture
Ball, Jacob Scott So career and technical education Agriculture
Borders, Rachel Ann Sr nursing Nursing
Burba, Jeremy Andrew Jr secondary education - social studies education Education
Crepps, Megan Christine Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Dick, Donald Emerson So agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Downs, Kaci Nicole Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Elder, Joshua Joseph So pharmacy Pharmacy
Fogle, Aaron Joseph Fr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Greenwell, Clayten Nicholas Fr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Greenwell, Sarah Elizabeth So pre-nursing Nursing
Hagan, Kara Ann Fr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Hite, John Joseph William Sr telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Hubbard, Spencer Matthew So animal sciences Agriculture
Huston, Davis Lee Jr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Jones, Marion Elise Jr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Kidwell, Brittany LeighAnn Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Kim, Jin-Young Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Kirk, Catherine Grace Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Martin, John Robert Sr biosystems engineering Agriculture
McClaskey, Charles Boone Fr computer science Engineering
Miles, Bradley Joseph Sr civil engineering Engineering
Moore, Hannah Jean Sr undergraduate studies
Mudd, Katherine Hamilton So biology Arts and Sciences
Payne, William Joshua 4yr social work Colege of Social Work
Pennington, Heather Renee ND middle school education Education
Peterson, Caroline Elizabeth Fr agricultural economics Agriculture
Rogers, Emily Brooke Sr social work Colege of Social Work
Smith, Jamie Lee So nursing Nursing
Spalding, Matthew Boone So agricultural economics Agriculture
Stanley, Brittany Nicole Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Taylor, Alex MacKenzie Lee Jr management Gatton Business and Economics
Thomas, Heather Lacey So education Education
Thomas, Justin Matthew Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Verdow, Shannon Marie Jr elementary education Education
NICHOLAS Curtsinger, Alan Ross Fr pharmacy Pharmacy

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 3/30/10 by Chuck Ham