FALL 2009 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE O-W
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
OHIO Black, Kaitlin Loree Fr communication Communications & Information Studies
Brashear, Jenna Lee Jr international studies Arts and Sciences
Cardwell, Emily Kathryn Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Carpenter, Ramsey BethAnn 4yr undeclared
Martin, Erica Elaine Fr communication Communications & Information Studies
Mayes, Brian D. So pharmacy Pharmacy
McKown, Samuel Patrick So political science Arts & Sciences
Roby, Heather Lynne Sr middle school education Education
Taylor, Bryan Carson So biology Arts and Sciences
OLDHAM Albrektson, Kelsey Rae Sr nursing Nursing
Anggelis, Nicholas Christopher Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Bean, Shaun Lee Jr history Arts and Sciences
Berger, Kelly Lynn Sr journalism Communications & Information Studies
Bertetto, Travis John Jr pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Bonomo, Nicholas W. 4yr psychology Arts & Sciences
Boone, Adam Jeffrey Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Bradford, Jamie Lee Jr nursing Nursing
Brantley, Lindsey Nichole Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Brewer, Samuel Bowman Jr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Brewer, Kelli Jane So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Brown, Bethany Kerry Fr nutrtion & food science-hospitality management & tourism Agriculture
Chapman, Meagan Lynn So natural resource conservation & management Agriculture
Clauson, Regan Tierney Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Clevinger, Rebekah Elizabeth 4yr elementary education Education
Coffey, Megan Marie Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Conn, Virginia Lee Jr english Arts and Sciences
Criscillis, Cassandra Lee Fr elementary education Education
Culbertson, Benjamin Smith Jr architecture Design
Cunningham, Christopher Hutton Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Cusick, Allison Christine 3yr animal sciences Agriculture
Dabbs, Joshua McKenna Jr undergraduate studies
Dale, Elizabeth Ann Sr undergraduate studies
Darst, Kristen Marie Jr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Dennis, Carly Marie Sr elementary education Education
Deptola, Dana Cathleen Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Dickey, Kyle Krisjans Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Diffenderfer, Kaitlin Mary Jr nursing Nursing
Dowds, Emily Holland Fr pre-communication Communications & Information Studies
Dudley, David Christopher So architecture Design
Easton, Ryan Peter Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Eaton, Jeremy William So pre-computer science Engineering
Eberhardt, John Wesley Fr education Education
Eberhardt, Blair Elizabeth Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Edelen, Kelsey Marie Fr music education Fine Arts
Ellison, Joshua Alan Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Ellison, Kelly Lynn Fr undergraduate studies
Ferguson, Lacey Paige Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Fleece, Megan Leigh Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Florer, Sarah Emily So international studies Arts and Sciences
Frank, Elizabeth Leanne Jr english Arts and Sciences
Gamsky, Jacob Nicholas Jr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Garcia, Alexis Marie Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Gargala, Barrett Mengel So family science Agriculture
Gasser, Jonathan David Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Gasser, Michael Lewis So biology Arts and Sciences
Gasser, Kimberly Erin Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Gathof, Mackenzie Ann Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Gerughty, Andrew Robert 4yr biology Arts and Sciences
Ghazi, Cameron Alexander So biology Arts and Sciences
Gilder, Michael Jonathon Sr pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Gillespie, Samual Grant Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Grogan, Grace Catherine Jr spanish Arts & Sciences
Haley, Erin O'Mary So international studies Arts and Sciences
Hardy, Callie Ann Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Hayes, Taylor Ann Jr undergraduate studies
Hayman, Laura Rice Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Hayman, Emily Lois Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Heard, Meredith Lauren So pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Hendricks, Katelyn Brooke Sr undergraduate studies
Hollenkamp, Jacquelyn Ross Sr pre-communication Communications & Information Studies
Hrabik, Alyssa Carol Jr pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Huber, Michelle R. Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Jones, Cameryn Davis Sr food science Agriculture
Kaseta, Joseph Charles Fr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Keller, Elizabeth Alice Jr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Klein, Kelsey Elizabeth 2yr psychology Arts & Sciences
Kolder, Benjamin Thomas 1yr architecture Design
Kopper, Allison Joy Sr pre-communication Communications & Information Studies
Kreps, Eric Charles So biology Arts and Sciences
Lively, Nicole Elise Sr elementary education Education
Lum, Kassy Moy Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Magill, Christine Lee Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Malueg, John Taylor Jr undergraduate studies
Maney, Sarah Elizabeth Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Marquez, Allye Nicole So secondary education - english education Education
Martin, Kristen Corinne So elementary education Education
Mason, Courtney Elizabeth So middle school education Education
McCombs, Drew Tyler Jr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
McCormick, Kelly Nicole Jr pre-nursing Nursing
McGehee, Amber Whitney So integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
McMahan, Derek Paul Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Meacham, Aaron Thomas Fr music - liberal arts Fine Arts
Monem, Ramey Gamal So psychology Arts & Sciences
Motes, John Zach Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Motley, Ashle Paige Jr social work Colege of Social Work
Oechslin, Emily Jean Sr architecture Design
Ostling, Peter Steven Fr human nutrition Agriculture
Pelletier, Kathryn Starbuck Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Pitman, Hope Marilee Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Pitts, Ryan Philip Jr pre-journalism Communications & Information Studies
Ragland, Akeyla Dawn So spanish Arts & Sciences
Ringer, Eric Thomson Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Rivers, Elizabeth Ann Jr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Robinson, Andrew William Jr career and technical education Agriculture
Rogers, Lisa Marie Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Rundell, Michael Stephens Sr undergraduate studies
Saracino, Samantha Lynn Jr journalism Communications & Information Studies
Schal, Wesley Ann Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Schal, Stacey Lee Sr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Schaller, Elizabeth Marie Sr history Arts and Sciences
Schuh, Meredith Kathryn Fr political science Arts & Sciences
Schumm, Kelly Lynn Jr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Sermersheim, Matthew Alan Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Shaver, Brittany Lauren Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Sheller, Laura McMillin Sr international studies Arts and Sciences
Shields, Abby Kay So undergraduate studies
Siegel, John James Jr undergraduate studies
Sims, Patrick Andrew So education Education
Sipp, Stephanie Jean Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Smialek, Jenna Rae Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Smith, Allyson Whitney Fr community communications & leadership development Agriculture
Smith, Aaron Matthew Fr pre-journalism Communications & Information Studies
Stanton, Ross Christian Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Stanton, Jordan Alexander Fr management Gatton Business and Economics
Stewart, Tyler Paine Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Stewart, Travis Mackenzie Jr undergraduate studies
Stover, Rebekah E. So pharmacy Pharmacy
Such, Brittney Elizabeth So pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Sullivan, Patrick Thomas So journalism Communications & Information Studies
Taylor, Ryan William Sr pre-computer science Engineering
Theiss, Preston Bolling Jr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Thompson, Anna Caldwell Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Thompson, David Timothy Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Tillett, Katherine Lynn Fr elementary education Education
Trimpe, Mary Kate Sr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Tutt, James Aaron Sr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Ulrich, Rachel Jennifer Sr pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Wallace, Kendra Leigh Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Ward, Jacqueline Danae Sr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Weis, Sarah K. So pharmacy Pharmacy
Wesley, Rachel Lynn Fr elementary education Education
Wesley, Evan Thomas Fr undergraduate studies
Whirt, Michael Christopher Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Williams, Alex Christopher Sr pre-computer science Engineering
Yson, Alyssa Baetiong Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
OWEN Hamilton, Clint Andrew So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Treece Jr., Darrell Ray Jr community communications & leadership development Agriculture
OWSLEY Turner, Loretta Leann Jr english Arts and Sciences
PENDLETON Craig, Carson Wayne Sr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Moore, Amanda Jo Fr nursing Nursing
Ritter, Ethan John Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Smoot, Morgan LeAnn Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Wright, Rachel Mae So english Arts and Sciences
PERRY Barker, Sara Kimberly Sr non-degree
Combs, Benjamin Garold So electrical engineering Engineering
Gibson, Matthew Curtis So pre-computer engineering Engineering
Johnson, Michael Alan Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Lineberry, Megan Elizabeth Sr music education Fine Arts
Miller, Derrick Scott Sr mining engineering Engineering
Noble, Alex Keith So biology Arts and Sciences
Reynolds, Meredyth Tate Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Ruth Kingery, Emily Michele Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Sparkman, Corey Shane So english Arts and Sciences
Vannarsdall, Devan Allen Odos Sr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
PIKE Blackburn, Tyler Douglas 4yr pre-computer science Engineering
Coleman, Bradley Keith Sr pre-mining engineering Engineering
Cox, Corey Peyton Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Davis, Sarah Russell So elementary education Education
Dawahare, Mollie Yamin So nutrition and food science Agriculture
Dean, Ashley Renee Sr undergraduate studies
Dye, Sarah E. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Gooch, Natalie Marie So civil engineering Engineering
Hatfield, Kourtni Brooke Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Isner, Austin Byron Fr chemical engineering Engineering
Johnson, Mary Elizabeth Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Khoshreza, Colby A. Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Lockhart, II, John William Sr education Education
Maddox, Alison Brooke Sr career and technical education Agriculture
Mann, James Robert Kaigler Jr pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Marcum, Carly Rae Fr human nutrition Agriculture
Martin, Brian T. Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Miller, Marshall Douglas Fr pre-computer engineering Engineering
Mullins, Aaron Keith Jr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Osborne, William Seth Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Preston, Ryan Anthony So pre-nursing Nursing
Reasor, Margaret Allison Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Reasor, Katherine Marie Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Sexton, Matthew Aaron Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Shockey, Eric Alan 4yr architecture Design
Stanley, Aaron Dane Sr education Education
Tackett, Tyler Matthew Fr education Education
Thacker, Falon Nicole So political science Arts & Sciences
Turnmire, Holly Marie So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Webb, Kenisha LaKaye Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Wright, Steven M. Jr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Younger, Cullen Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Yusuf, Heba Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Justice, Donovan Bryce Jr architecture Design
POWELL Allen, Kelsey Dale Sr journalism Communications & Information Studies
Lutes, Lisa Marie Jr elementary education Education
Miller, Paul Travis So pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Mullins, Ashley Nicole 4yr elementary education Education
Reed, Millie Lynn So undergraduate studies
Reed, Anna Nell Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
PULASKI Beattie, Lucas Alexander Jr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Brummett, Nathaniel Paul So political science Arts & Sciences
Carter, Alexandra Paige Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Catron, Jordan Edward Sr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Cole, Andrew Max So biology Arts and Sciences
Davis, Ryan Russell 3yr mechanical engineering Engineering
Denney, Shaun Douglas So accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Diamond, Ashley Nicole Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Drake, Sarah Catherine Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Edwards, Michael James Fr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Epperson, Whitney Suzanne So materials engineering Engineering
Erp, Adam Matthew Fr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Guinn, Kimber Lenore So international studies Arts and Sciences
Hatterman, Jessica Lynn Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Hayre, Laura Ann So nutrition and food science Agriculture
Hoffman, Emily Grace Fr management Gatton Business and Economics
Humm, Amity Fr mathematics Arts and Sciences
Jeffers, Samantha Kelley Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Justice, Nikki Leigh So biology Arts and Sciences
Lopez, Francis Sr spanish Arts & Sciences
Lunsford, Jaclyn Rae Jr undergraduate studies
Mayer, Kirby Phillip Fr human nutrition Agriculture
McPherson, Emily Michelle Sr undergraduate studies
Miremami, Jahan David Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Monge, Claudia Maria So biology Arts and Sciences
Pennywitt, Megan Marie Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Prather, Adam Michael So undergraduate studies
Priddle, Abby Leigh Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Schleter, Brandon August Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Simon, Lindsey Elaine Fr journalism Communications & Information Studies
Sizemore, Meghan Elisabeth Jr middle school education Education
Walters, Elizabeth Ann So nursing Nursing
Wright, Amy Renee Fr nutrition and food science Agriculture
ROBERTSON Stitt, Derek William So biology Arts and Sciences
ROCKCASTLE Graham, Lauren Ashley Jr undergraduate studies
Nation, Joshua Caleb Jr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Proctor, Hillary Jordan So career and technical education Agriculture
ROWAN Albert, Maegan Anne Jr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Aslam, Sofeia Fr pre-communication Communications & Information Studies
Brockman, Michael Paul Sr civil engineering Engineering
Hollan, Cody Nathaniel Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Miles, Nathan Alexander Jr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Mitchell, Erica Linh So journalism Communications & Information Studies
Nataraj, Parvathi Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Perkins, Kate Louise 1yr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Shely, Ryan Nicholas Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Sorrell, Geoffrey Douglas Sr architecture Design
Teager, Katlyn Fr management Gatton Business and Economics
Zhang, Daodao Jr computer science Engineering
RUSSELL Aaron, Brett Andrew Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
Coe, Paige Elisabeth-Rae Jr international studies Arts and Sciences
Edmonds, Logan Walters Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Grider, Jonathan Beck Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Rexroat, Andrew Bryant Fr special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Roy, Aaron Joseph 2yr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Shaw, Brian Avery Jr chemistry Arts and Sciences
SCOTT Arrowood, Andrea Nichole Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Arunpullop, Pichayut So pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Ashcraft, Scott Wayne Jr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Baker, Erin Lee Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Bartlett, James Michael Jr music - liberal arts Fine Arts
Blankenship, Jimmy Douglas 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Botiller, Jonathan David Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Bradford, Sara Ann Fr nursing Nursing
Brittain, Katherine Marie So nutrition and food science Agriculture
Bruin, Robert Logan Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Byrne, Savannah Nicole So psychology Arts & Sciences
Clegg, Paul Ryan So pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Coffey, Amanda Jarvis Fr nursing Nursing
Conley, Sarah Anne Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Cook, Timothy Ritter Fr electrical engineering Engineering
Courtney, Marisa R. Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Crocker, Saskia Rebecca Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Croy, Brennan Christopher Jr middle school education Education
Dunn, Allie Clay Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
Ehrler, Courtney Elizabeth So pre-nursing Nursing
Faust, Robert William Fr secondary education - social studies education Education
Gaither, Natalie Renee Sr classics Arts and Sciences
Gibson, Christen Ann Jr non-degree
Gilkey, Patrick DeAndre Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Gregg, Kelsey Lauren Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Grubbs, Emily Ann Jr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Guthrie, Joseph Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Hostetler, Tiffany Elaine So elementary education Education
Johnson-Hoskins, Stacie L. Fr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
King, Zachary Daniel So pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Kolles, Kathleen Helen Sr education Education
Lawler, Emily C. Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Lewis, Stephen Andrew Jr computer engineering Engineering
Loxley, Evan Francis 3yr mechanical engineering Engineering
Lucas, Amanda Elizabeth 4yr nursing Nursing
Lunger, Samantha Shea Jr anthropology Arts and Sciences
McBrayer, Benjamin Lane Fr undergraduate studies
Miller, Kelly Elizabeth Sr nursing Nursing
Moore, Alyssa Marie Sr nursing Nursing
Newland, Katie Ann Fr middle school education Education
Norman, Samantha Adams So elementary education Education
Osborne, Hannah Christian Sr music education Fine Arts
Oster, Katie Jane So human nutrition Agriculture
Overall, Olivia Eileen 4yr mechanical engineering Engineering
Pierce, Tiffany Hope Sr nursing Nursing
Riddell, Robert Jacob So education Education
Rohr, Nicola Marie Fr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Sheppard, Lauren Ashley Fr pre-social work Social Work
Shoup, Jaime Andrew So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Sikora, Thomas Michael Fr agricultural economics Agriculture
Simpson, Adam Christopher Jr international studies Arts and Sciences
Smith, Joshua Tyler Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Stanton, Kelsey Lynn Sr career and technical education Agriculture
Swiderski, Mark Andrew So civil engineering Engineering
Tucker, Adam Glenn Fr pre-computer engineering Engineering
Valentine, Aaron Bane Fr philosophy Arts & Sciences
Van Til, Robert Martin So pre-communication Communications & Information Studies
Vineyard, Kelly Elizabeth So nursing Nursing
Weeks, Victoria Lauren So marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Wells, Mackenzie Logan Sr music education Fine Arts
Wiedemann, Joshua Luke Sr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Willoughby, Kristen Brooke Sr elementary education Education
Wireman, Jennifer Lynn Jr secondary education - social studies education Education
Woodson, Clinton Curtis So pre-computer engineering Engineering
Younger, Betty Katherine So family science Agriculture
SHELBY Allen, Rachel Renee Sr chemical engineering Engineering
Bastin, Anna Kate Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Burks, Abigail Lee Sr english Arts and Sciences
Carlson, Matthew William Sr family science Agriculture
Christian, Caitlin Franshe Smith Sr secondary education - english education Education
Collins, Jon Tyler Sr secondary education - social studies education Education
Cottrell, Jamie E. Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Craddock, Nicholas So journalism Communications & Information Studies
Decker III, William Bernard So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Douglas, Michael Glenn Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
Douglas, Micah Gayle Fr nursing Nursing
Foster, Martha Elizabeth Sr elementary education Education
Franklin, Kimberly Ann So management Gatton Business and Economics
Goodwin, Brandon Dwain Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Hamlin, Katherine Evann Sr communication Communications & Information Studies
Harrison, Bryce Michael So chemistry Arts and Sciences
Hobbs, Megan Kathleen So psychology Arts & Sciences
Hornung, Steven Michael Sr pre-computer engineering Engineering
Hyman, Drake Barrett 2yr psychology Arts & Sciences
Jackson, LaPorsha Dene Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Lamon, Lacey Kay Fr nutrtion & food science-hospitality management & tourism Agriculture
Lyons, Danielle Nicole Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Miller, Reagan Joe Jr electrical engineering Engineering
Minor, Clayton Jeffrey 2yr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Neville, Cassandra L. Fr elementary education Education
Nichelson, Kayla Dawn Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Price, Kelsey Leigh 4yr pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Shemo, Elizabeth Annie Jr pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Sims, Rebecca Howerton Sr natural resource conservation & management Agriculture
Smith, Cody Dale Jr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Smithwick, Holly Dawn Sr social work Colege of Social Work
Stevens, Micah Emerick Sr plant and soil science Agriculture
Thill, Rebecca Suzanne Sr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Williams, Lee Ann So merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Wright, Mary Crawford Sr music education Fine Arts
Young, Dwight David Sr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
SIMPSON Bush, Kaylee Elizabeth Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Johnson, Hillary S. Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Lutts, Marc Weston Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Wakefield, Caroline Anne So pre-arts administration Fine Arts
SPENCER Barnes, Amber Nicole Fr social work Colege of Social Work
Markwell, Austin Robert Fr undergraduate studies
Mitchell, Stephanie Nicole So biology Arts and Sciences
Neace, Anthony James Fr architecture Design
Vowels, Lindsey Katherine Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Watson, Ellery Scholl Jr forestry Agriculture
Weekman, Erica Marie Fr biology Arts and Sciences
TAYLOR Bright, Wesley Eric Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Clark, Samantha Renae So career and technical education Agriculture
Cox, Ben Taylor Sr undergraduate studies
Cox, Evan Lee Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Dooley, Alicia Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Dowling, Natalie Ann So elementary education Education
Haines, Lauren Michelle Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Haley, Meredith Blaine So biology Arts and Sciences
Hastings, Heidi Ann 2yr art studio Fine Arts
Hastings, Emily Rose Jr international studies Arts and Sciences
Hastings, Heather Marie Sr pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Hastings, Hope Erica Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Hunt, Alex Clay Sr education Education
Phillips, Margaret Ashley Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Porter, Clayton Earl Sr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Rose, Olivia Morgan Jr pre-journalism Communications & Information Studies
Wigginton, Auburn Elizabeth Jr biology Arts and Sciences
TODD Judy, Jordan Lynne Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Osborn, Patrick Hampton Jr international studies Arts and Sciences
Westerman, Ashley Elizabeth Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Young, Melanie Ann Fr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
TRIGG Galloway, Sarah Joy Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Mason, Mark Ryan So education Education
Noffsinger, Cody James So accounting Gatton Business & Economics
TRIMBLE Dunlap, Morgan Ashley Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Lilly, Stewart Connor Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
UNION Farr, Alexa Rae Fr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Gatten, Olivia Kaitlin Jr mathematical economics Arts and Sciences
Wempe, Lauren Page Fr communication disorders Health Sciences
WARREN Adams, Jennifer Maureen Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Austin, Nicholas Donnelly Sr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Baumgartner, Caroline Claire Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Berry, Jennifer Marie Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Blann, Jordan Scott Fr education Education
Bulka, Matthew Aaron 3yr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Chang, Ruby Jean Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Clark, Andrea Danielle Fr art studio Fine Arts
Clark, Howard Brown Sr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Colburn, Marian Michele Sr education Education
Dieball, Leah Rose Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Dillard, Amy Leigh Sr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Dillihay, Meagan Nicole Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Edelen, Laura Ferguson Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Geegan, Sarah Ann Fr pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Graham, III, Robert Orr Sr pre-computer engineering Engineering
Hall, Joshua Allan Fr arts administration Fine Arts
Harrigan, Alison Nicole So family science Agriculture
Higgins, Jacob Thomas Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Hinton, Ramona Marie Sr middle school education Education
Howle, Caroline Rome Fr political science Arts & Sciences
Hunt, Charlie Garvin Sr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Hurt, Amanda Martin So elementary education Education
James, Hillary Shae Jr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Johnson, Lauren Alexandrea Jr family science Agriculture
Johnson, Luke Allen Fr geography Arts and Sciences
Kilgore, Harrison Gray Sr mathematics Arts and Sciences
King, Matthew Ryan Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Lawrence, Spencer Jr pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Lim, Timothy Meng Jr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Logsdon, Alexandra Day Jr management Gatton Business and Economics
Martineau, Patrick Matthew Jr pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Meeks, Susan Beth Sr elementary education Education
Milam, Virginia Michelle Fr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Mustafic, Majda So marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Oelker, Abigail Patricia Sr education Education
Page, Brandy Nicole Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Pan, Alice Chingan So biology Arts and Sciences
Parsley, Mattie Drew Sr middle school education Education
Patel, Hiral N. Fr nursing Nursing
Pegg, Kaitlin Frances ND political science Arts & Sciences
Porter, Alexandra Claire Jr communication Communications & Information Studies
Rager, Jessica Rae Sr undergraduate studies
Reiner, Sara Lyndsey So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Reynolds, Katherine Ann Jr history Arts and Sciences
Rottmann, Paul Frederick Jr materials engineering Engineering
Sears, Brittany Nicole Sr pre-communication Communications & Information Studies
Sleeper, Shino Madeline Sr pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Small, Timothy Hartman Sr english Arts and Sciences
Stivers, Jordan Ashlee 1yr political science Arts & Sciences
Taing, Neil H. Jr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Thomas, Erin Michelle Jr undergraduate studies
Thompson, Thomas Chadwick Sr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Tucker, Traci Louise Jr secondary education - english education Education
Vincent, Brittany Lynn 1yr nursing Nursing
Vincent, Brian Michael Sr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Vogler, Nicholas Ross Jr education Education
Vogler, Hannah Elizabeth Fr english Arts and Sciences
Windham, Jennifer Laurel Fr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Winquist, Nickolas Tyler Jr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Yates, Taylor Austin Jr undergraduate studies
WASHINGTON Abell, Aaron Joseph So pharmacy Pharmacy
Baker, Heather R. Jr elementary education Education
Barnett, Margaret Beth So undergraduate studies
Butler, Robert Thomas Sr education Education
Carrico, Wesley Andrew Fr agricultural economics Agriculture
Carrico, Andrea Lauren Jr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Fields, Margaret Farrand 4yr accounting Gatton Business & Economics
Fields, Amber Renee Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Hamilton, Kristen Auberry Fr family science Agriculture
Hardin, Bryan Daniel Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Jones, Aaron Cecil So human nutrition Agriculture
Mattingly, Stacey Jo Fr career and technical education Agriculture
McDaniel, Mark Charles Jr secondary education - english education Education
Riney, Lauren E. Jr pharmacy Pharmacy
Ringo, Madelynn Christine Fr architecture Design
Simms, Micheal Gregory So psychology Arts & Sciences
Spalding, Gwendolyn Renee Sr special education - learning & behavior disorders Education
Terrell, Paul Daniel Sr middle school education Education
Wheatley, Joshua Len Jr agricultural economics Agriculture
White, Sarah Lindsay Sr elementary education Education
Yaste, Courtney Murphy Jr career and technical education Agriculture
WAYNE Adams, Jacob Allan Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Burton, Glenn Lukus Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Kindrick, Megan Lindsey Sr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Leffew, Travis Melton Sr pre-journalism Communications & Information Studies
Pickrell, Katisha Ann Fr elementary education Education
Smith, Lindsey Durae So secondary education - english education Education
Steele, Jordan Spenser Sr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
York, Tasia Paige Sr english Arts and Sciences
WEBSTER McCord, Elizabeth Ann Jr undergraduate studies
Pinkston, James Lee Fr plant and soil science Agriculture
WHITLEY Calder, Kelly Erica So history Arts and Sciences
Chaudry, Joshua Adam So philosophy Arts & Sciences
Cornette, Whitney Louise Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Gibbs, Matthew Christopher Jr pre-computer engineering Engineering
Hall, Whitney Brier Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Hill, Tina-Jo Marie So political science Arts & Sciences
Johnson, Deron Lucas Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Mahan, Michael Ryan 4yr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Marr, Kacey Elizabeth Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Norvell, Audra K. Fr pharmacy Pharmacy
Partin, Eric Justin Sr decision science & information systems Gatton Business and Economics
Rossi, James Michael Sr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Scott, Jillian Cen The' Sr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Taylor, Dakota Shane So pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Vallabh, Meghna Ishwar Sr pharmacy Pharmacy
Williams, Holly Renee Fr biology Arts and Sciences
WOLFE Bradley, Chris So pharmacy Pharmacy
WOODFORD Adkins, Casey Elaine Fr communication disorders Health Sciences
Ash, Melissa Kyle So psychology Arts & Sciences
Benson, Robert Miller Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Boyechko, Tania Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Boyechko, Yuri So biology Arts and Sciences
Boyechko, Zoriana So elementary education Education
Brooking, Leslie Ottman Sr family science Agriculture
Carter, Jordan Turner Fr undergraduate studies
Currens, Mary A. Jr english Arts and Sciences
Dilday, Andrew Thomas Fr classics Arts and Sciences
Donahue, Jonathan Miles Jr middle school education Education
Elliott, Mitchell Forbes Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Elliott, Bradley Fitzgerald Fr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Fannin, Chelsea Alexandra Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Fieseler, Charles Sanders Fr physics Arts & Sciences
Gardner, Kathryn Davis Sr pre-mining engineering Engineering
Graham, Mary Adelaide Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Greenwell, Bradford Lane Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Hamberger, Audrey Elizabeth Fr animal sciences Agriculture
Henry, Michael Aaron Sr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Hobdy, Amanda Louise Fr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Jacobs, Sarah Lynn Jr english Arts and Sciences
Johnson, Lynn Marie So career and technical education Agriculture
Kelty, Susan Christine Jr accounting
Lam, Jamie Sr architecture Design
Leach, Jr., Vernon Ray Jr history Arts and Sciences
Martin, Megan Kathleen Jr elementary education Education
Michael, Brittany Danielle Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Nichols, Britney Paige Jr elementary education Education
Osting, Darcy Nicole Sr architecture Design
Parker, Lindsay Ann Fr nursing Nursing
Peach, Matthew Scott ND psychology Arts & Sciences
Penn, Mary Hanna Jr international studies Arts and Sciences
Pennington, Jacob Michael Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Powers, Stephen Michael Fr secondary education - mathematics education Education
Prewitt, Martha Elam Jr music performance Fine Arts
Reed, Jared Andrew Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Rhodes, Morgan Avis Sr pre-journalism Communications & Information Studies
Rice, Jacob Henry Jr geography Arts and Sciences
Riddle, Ryan Christopher Fr pre-computer science Engineering
Russell, Maranda J. So linguistics Arts and Sciences
Shapiro, Jenna Marlee Fr chemical engineering Engineering
Shouse, Kayla Beth So career and technical education Agriculture
Smiley, Keith Alan So computer science Engineering
Smith, Carissa Grace Sr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Smith, Benjamin Ragan Sr philosophy Arts & Sciences
Southworth, Summer Amanda Jr elementary education Education
Springate, Elizabeth Allin Jr elementary education Education
Sutton, Kara Allison So political science Arts & Sciences
Thomas, Callie Shannon So political science Arts & Sciences
Timmons, Sarah Lindsey Sr music education Fine Arts
Toso, Christopher Leif Jr management Gatton Business and Economics
Walker, Elaine Marie Sr secondary education - english education Education
Winbun, Mandolynn Nicole Sr special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Wolford, Sarah Elizabeth Jr pre-integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 6/9/10 by Chuck Ham