FALL 2010 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE O-W
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE YR PROGRAM MAJOR
OHIO Gaither, Hali Jo So Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Hughes, Allyson L So Bachelor of Science Biology
Martin, Erica Elaine Sr Bachelor of Arts Communication
Mayes, Brian D 4yr Doctor of Pharmacy Pharmacy
McKown, Samuel Patrick So Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Millay, Benjamin Tyler Sr BS in Education Kinesiology
Phelps, Jordan Gregory Fr Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Taylor, Bryan Carson Sr Bachelor of Science Biology
Westerfield, Brendan Dale Jr Bachelor of Arts Theatre
OLDHAM Alvey, Elaine Margaret Fr Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Anggelis, Nicholas Christopher Jr Bachelor of Science Biology
Baker, Heather Nicole Fr Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Banbury, Caitlin Elizabeth Fr Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education-English Education
Bartelt, John Merrit Jr Bachelor of Business Administration Finance
Beaven, Katie Elizabeth Fr Bachelor Undeclared
Beck, Brittany Chase Jr Bachelor of Business Administration Marketing
Bollinger, Megan Elizabeth Fr Bachelor of Business Administration Pre-Management
Bonomo, Nicholas W So Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Brewer, Kelli Jane Jr BS in Accounting Accounting
Brown, Nicole Elise So Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Bryant, Amanda Gayle Fr Bachelor of Arts in Architecture Architecture
Butler, Courtney Nicole Sr BS in Human Nutrition Human Nutrition
Butts, Adrian Lee Fr Bachelor of Arts Pre-Telecommunications
Campbell, Anna Kaye So BS in Nursing Pre-Nursing
Campbell, Julia Lynn Sr BS in Nursing Nursing
Clemons, Rebecca Susan So Bachelor of Arts Pre-Journalism
Clevinger, Rebekah Elizabeth So Bachelor of Arts in Education Elementary Education
Conn, Rachel Anne Fr Bachelor Undergraduate Studies
Costelle, Devan Elizabeth Fr BS in Nursing Pre-Nursing
Dabbs, Joshua McKenna Jr Bachelor of Business Administration Pre-Management
Darst, Kristen Marie Jr Bachelor of Health Sciences Communication Disorders
Darst, Meghan Elizabeth Sr Bachelor of Business Administration Marketing
Dennis, Derek Ross Sr Bachelor of Business Administration Management
Dickey, Kyle Krisjans Jr Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Diffenderfer, Megan Emily Fr Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Diffenderfer, Kaitlin Mary Jr BS in Nursing Nursing
Doran, Madeline Marie Fr Bachelor of Science Psychology
Dreckman, Maureen Elizabeth So BS in Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Dunn, Ashley Ellen Jr BS in Hospitality Management Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Mngmt & Tourism
Dyer, Michael Geoffrey Sr BS in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Edelen, Kelsey Marie Sr Bachelor of Music in Music Education Music Education
Ellison, Joshua Alan Sr Bachelor of Business Administration Finance
Erwin, Catherine Rose Fr Bachelor of Arts Linguistics
Farmer, Samantha Lynn Jr Bachelor of Business Administration Marketing
Florer, Sarah Emily So Bachelor of Arts International Studies
Ford, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Bachelor of Health Sciences Communication Disorders
Forrest, Taylor Grace So Bachelor of Arts in Education Elementary Education
Gardner, Courtney Nicole So Bachelor of Arts in Social Work Social Work
Gargala, Hollis Castleman Fr Bachelor of Science Pre-Communication
Gasser, Michael Lewis So Bachelor of Science Biology
Gill, Ann Maire So Bachelor of Health Sciences Undeclared
Grogan, Grace Catherine Sr Bachelor of Science Spanish
Guidi, Janice Patrice So Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Hagan, Caitlin Mackenzie So Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Hardy, Callie Ann So BS in Nursing Nursing
Hatfield, Brett Ashton Sr Bachelor of Arts Art Studio
Hatfield, Corey Devin Fr Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education-Mathematics Education
Hay, Allison Starr Jr Bachelor of Arts in Education Elementary Education
Hayes, Taylor Ann So Bachelor of Science Psychology
Hendricks, Katelyn Brooke So BS in Family Science Family Science
Herberg, Amy Elizabeth Sr Bachelor of Arts in Education Middle School Education
Hogue, Matthew Charles So Bachelor of Business Administration Marketing
Hollenkamp, Jacquelyn Ross Sr Bachelor of Arts Communication
Howard, Angela Louise So Bachelor of Science Biology
Hubbard, Jared Allen Fr BS in Mining Engineering Pre-Mining Engineering
Huber, Michelle R 4yr Doctor of Pharmacy Pharmacy
Iuliano, Ashlee Nicole 4yr Doctor of Pharmacy Pharmacy
Jennings, Joshua Kerby Fr Bachelor of Arts International Studies
Jones, Cameryn Davis So BS in Food Science Food Science
Juettner, Paige Kelly Fr Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Kaseta, Alicia Rose Fr BS in Dietetics Nutrition & Food Science
Kight, Emily Ann So Bachelor Undergraduate Studies
King, Alyssa Ann So BS in Education Special Educaton-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Klein, Kelsey Elizabeth Jr Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Knight, Joshua Jr BS in Agriculture Agriculture-Individualized Curriculum
Kolder, Benjamin Thomas So Bachelor of Arts in Architecture Architecture
Kulengowski, Brandon Timothy Jr BS in Chemical Engineering Pre-Chemical Engineering
Lanning, Kathryn Gray So BS in Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles
LeMastus, Stacey Ann So Bachelor of Arts Pre-Communication
Lewis, Derrick Anthony Fr Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Lively, Nicole Elise Jr Bachelor of Arts in Education Elementary Education
Malueg, John Taylor Jr Bachelor of Science Mathematical Economics
Marquez, Allye Nicole Fr Bachelor of Health Sciences Pre-Communications Disorders
Martin, Kristen Corinne Jr Bachelor of Arts in Education Elementary Education
Martorana, Kayla Michelle Fr Bachelor Undergraduate Studies
Mason, Courtney Elizabeth Sr Bachelor of Arts in Education Middle School Education
Maxwell, Siera Nicole Jr Bachelor of Arts in Education Elementary Education
McCombs, Drew Tyler Sr BS in Accounting Accounting
Melwing, Erin Elaine Sr Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Miles, Jacob Lawrence So BS in Education Kinesiology
Mitchen, Kelsey Jane Fr BS in Nursing Pre-Nursing
Moll, Chelsea Layne Sr BS in Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles
Monem, Ramey Gamal Jr Bachelor of Science Psychology
Moore, Kristin Elizabeth Sr Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Motes, James Griffith Fr Bachelor of Science Biology
Motes, John Zach Jr Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Newbern, Chelby Kaprice Fr Bachelor of Business Administration Pre-Finance
Nobile, Ian Richard Sr Bachelor of Arts Economics
Norton, Benjamin Daniel So Bachelor of Science Physics
Norton, Zachary Gerald Fr BS in Education Kinesiology
Oechslin, Emily Jean Sr Bachelor of Arts in Architecture Architecture
O'Loane, Cassidy Blue Fr BS in Nursing Pre-Nursing
Orwick, Amelia Elizabeth Fr Bachelor of Arts Pre-Journalism
Ostling, Peter Steven Sr Bachelor of Arts Biology
Owens, Bryanna Marie So BS in Human Nutrition Human Nutrition
Payne, Lauren Ashleigh Sr Bachelor of Science Biology
Pelletier, Kathryn Starbuck Jr Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Persky, Jacob McIntyre Fr Bachelor of Science Psychology
Pierangelino, Madalena Marie Fr Bachelor of Business Administration Pre-Marketing
Pitman, Hope Marilee Sr BS in Dietetics Nutrition & Food Science
Pitts, Ryan Philip So Bachelor of Arts History
Pridham, Emma Scott So Bachelor of Science Psychology
Priest, Amelia Gene Sr BS in Community Community & Leadership Dev Community Communications & Leadership Dev
Profancik, Grace Ann Fr Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Rivers, Elizabeth Ann Jr Bachelor of Business Administration Marketing
Roberts, Paxton Walker So BS in Business & Econimics Pre-Economics
Rodgers, Sarah Elesha Jr BS in Nursing Pre-Nursing
Rohan, Jessica Ryan Fr Bachelor Undergraduate Studies
Rundell, Michael Stephens Jr Bachelor of Science Spanish
Saxey, Megan So Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Scanlon, Lauren Marie Fr Bachelor Undergraduate Studies
Schal, Stacey Lee Sr BS in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Schaller, Elizabeth Marie So Bachelor of Arts History
Schuh, Meredith Kathryn Sr Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Schumm, Kelly Lynn Jr Bachelor of Business Administration Finance
Sermersheim, Matthew Alan Sr Bachelor of Science Biology
Shaver, Brittany Lauren So Bachelor of Arts International Studies
Shaver, Kristen Nicole Fr BS in Animal Sciences Animal Sciences
Shawd, Patrick Carl Fr Bachelor Undergraduate Studies
Shields, Abby Kay So Bachelor of Arts Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Siler, Katherine Lee Sr Bachelor of Science Communication
Simpson, Lindsay Taylor Fr Bachelor Undergraduate Studies
Sipp, Stephanie Jean Sr Bachelor of Health Sciences Communication Disorders
Smith, Allyson Whitney Sr BS in Community Community & Leadership Dev Community Communications & Leadership Dev
Smith, Aaron Matthew So Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Stanton, Jordan Alexander Sr Bachelor of Business Administration Management
Stanton, Ross Christian Jr Bachelor of Science Biology
Stewart, Tyler Paine 2yr Doctor of Pharmacy Pharmacy
Stover, Rebekah E 4yr Doctor of Pharmacy Pharmacy
Taylor, Katherine Jane So BS in Civil Engineering Pre-Civil Engineering
Thomas, Morgan Elizabeth Sr BS in Nursing Nursing
Tirey, Barrett Brown Sr BS in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Trimpe, II, James Robert Sr BS in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Tutt, James Aaron Sr Bachelor of Business Administration Finance
Ulrich, Rachel Jennifer Jr Bachelor of Science Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Wallace, Kendra Leigh So BS in Nursing Pre-Nursing
Walters, Shelby Page Fr Bachelor of Business Administration Pre-Marketing
Ward, Jacqueline Danae So Bachelor of Health Sciences Pre-Communications Disorders
Watson, Clay Alan So Bachelor of Arts Communication
Wesley, Evan Thomas So Bachelor Undergraduate Studies
Wesley, Rachel Lynn Jr Bachelor of Arts in Education Elementary Education
Wihlon, Hayley Elizabeth Fr BS in Nursing Pre-Nursing
Williams, Alex Christopher So BS in Computer Science Pre-Computer Science
Winterton, Sarah Noel Jr Bachelor of Science Integrated Strategic Communication
Wolff, Michelle N Fr Bachelor of Science Psychology
Zwischenberger, Cynthia Ann Fr Bachelor Undergraduate Studies
OWEN Hamilton, Clint Andrew Jr BS in Accounting Accounting
Kelly, Kyle Wayne Fr BS in Community Community & Leadership Dev Community Communications & Leadership Dev
Shelton, Lucas Clark Fr BS in Chemical Engineering Pre-Chemical Engineering
Traylor, Brooke A 4yr Doctor of Pharmacy Pharmacy
OWSLEY Estridge, Jina S. 2yr Doctor of Pharmacy Pharmacy
Turner, Loretta Leann Sr Bachelor of Arts English
PENDLETON Cox, Courtney Michele Sr Bachelor of Arts International Studies
Craig, Carson Wayne So BS in Mechanical Engineering Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Eckler, Rachele Martin 4yr Doctor of Pharmacy Pharmacy
Moore, Emily Elizabeth Fr BS in Nursing Pre-Nursing
Powell, Elizabeth Ann Sr Bachelor of Science Biology
Stoltz, Thomas N 4yr Doctor of Pharmacy Pharmacy
Wilson, Breanne Michelle Sr BS in Equine Science and Management Equine Science & Management
Wright, Rachel Mae Jr Bachelor of Arts English
PERRY Brashear, Jacob Douglas So BS in Mining Engineering Pre-Mining Engineering
Brashear, Andrea M 4yr Doctor of Pharmacy Pharmacy
Combs, Benjamin Garold Sr BS in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Combs, Melissa So Bachelor of Science Biology
DiGregorio, Steven Sr Bachelor of Business Administration Management
Evans, Rachel Lynne So Bachelor of Science Biology
Gibson, Matthew Curtis Sr Bachelor of Science Biology
Housley, Jon J 4yr Doctor of Pharmacy Pharmacy
Kidd, Joshua Allen So BS in Nursing Pre-Nursing
Napier, Jarrod Lee So Bachelor of Science Biology
Reynolds, Meredyth Tate So BS in Nursing Pre-Nursing
Sexton, Adam Tyler Sr BS in Education Kinesiology
Turner, Ronald Shane So Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Vannarsdall, Devan Allen Odos Sr Bachelor of Arts Arts Administration
Watts, Hester Nicole Sr BS in Nursing Nursing
PIKE Adkins, Andrew Dylan Fr Bachelor Undergraduate Studies
Anderson, Amber Lynn Jr Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Bentley, Jonathan Blake Sr BS in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Burke, Kristen Leigh Fr BS in Chemical Engineering Pre-Chemical Engineering
Cox, Corey Peyton Sr BS in Agricultural Biotechnology Agricultural Biotechnology
Davis, Sarah Russell Jr Bachelor of Arts in Education Elementary Education
Dean, Ashley Renee So BS in Education Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Dye, Sarah E 4yr Doctor of Pharmacy Pharmacy
Fields, Tyler Daniel Fr Bachelor of Arts Biology
Francisco, Lesley Caroline Fr BS in Accounting Pre-Accounting
Gannon, Marc Matthew Sr Bachelor of Arts in Architecture Architecture
Hall, Samantha Dawn So BS in Nursing Pre-Nursing
Hull, Michael Ronald Sr BS in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Huston, Tabitha Nicole Sr BS in Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles
Jeelani, Salman Ahmed Fr Bachelor of Arts International Studies
Johnson, Christina Gabrielle So Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Johnson, Ambria Faith So Bachelor of Science Biology
Johnson, Amy Hope So Bachelor of Science Biology
Justice, Donovan Bryce Sr Bachelor of Arts in Architecture Architecture
Keathley, Samuel Bryan Sr Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Kennon, Alyson Elizabeth Fr Bachelor of Arts in Architecture Architecture
Khoshreza, Dustin C Fr Bachelor of Science Biology
Kurkowski, Colby Alece Jr Bachelor of Science Biology
Maddox, Alison Brooke Sr BS in Career and Technical Education Career & Technical Education
Mann, James Robert Kaigler Jr Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Maroudas, Eleni Maria So Bachelor of Science Biology
Martin, Brian T 3yr Doctor of Pharmacy Pharmacy
May, Michael Payton Sr Bachelor of Arts in Architecture Architecture
Maynard, Maranda Chae Fr Bachelor of Health Sciences Pre-Communications Disorders
Miller, Marshall Douglas Jr BS in Computer Science Computer Science
Murphy, Richard Dylan Sr Bachelor of Science Biology
Nunemaker, Sheena Marie Jr Bachelor of Arts in Social Work Pre-Social Work
Preston, Candice Paige So BS in Nursing Pre-Nursing
Reasor, Margaret Allison Jr Bachelor of Business Administration Marketing
Robinson, Georgetta Kathleen Fr Bachelor of Arts History
Tate, Ashley Nicole So BS in Nursing Pre-Nursing
Thacker, Emily Kathryn Fr BS in Computer Science Pre-Computer Science
Thacker, Ashley Nicole Jr Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education-English Education
Turnmire, Holly Marie So BS in Accounting Accounting
Walz, Michael David Fr BS in Human Nutrition Human Nutrition
Westmont, Victoria Camille So Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Younger, Lauren Michelle Fr Bachelor of Health Sciences Pre-Communications Disorders
POWELL Mullins, Jessica LaDawn Sr BS in Nursing Nursing
Reed, Millie Lynn Jr Bachelor Undergraduate Studies
Russell, Kara J 4yr Doctor of Pharmacy Pharmacy
PULASKI Beattie, Lucas Alexander Jr BS in Mining Engineering Pre-Mining Engineering
Brummett, Nathaniel Paul So BS in Business & Econimics Pre-Economics
Bullock, Brandi Micha Sr Bachelor of Arts in Social Work Social Work
Burton, Nathan Michael Fr BS in Computer Engineering Pre-Computer Engineering
Carter, Alexandra Paige So BS in Nursing Pre-Nursing
Catron, Jordan Edward Sr BS in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Cunningham, Kailey Marie Sr BS in Dietetics Nutrition & Food Science
Davis, Ryan Russell Sr BS in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Diamond, Ashley Nicole 2yr Doctor of Pharmacy Pharmacy
Dixon, Jonathan Corey Sr BS in Career and Technical Education Career & Technical Education
Edwards, Kaitlyn Nicole Jr Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Edwards, Michael James So BS in Civil Engineering Pre-Civil Engineering
Epperson, Whitney Suzanne Jr BS in Materials Engineering Materials Engineering
Floyd, Kristin LeAnn Fr BS in Mining Engineering Pre-Mining Engineering
Floyd, Ashton Nicole Jr BS in Education Kinesiology
Fry, Bryson Dane Jr Bachelor of Science Biology
Funke, Jessica Marie Fr Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Hranicky, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Bachelor of Arts in Education Elementary Education
Humm, Amity Jr Bachelor of Science Mathematics
Humm, Dianna Justine Sr Bachelor of Science Biology
Jeffers, Samantha Kelley Sr Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Jones, Alexa Paige Fr BS in Accounting Pre-Accounting
Justice, Nikki Leigh Sr Bachelor of Science Biology
Lee, Logan Douglas Jr Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Miremami, Jahan David Sr Bachelor of Science Biology
Moss, Ann-Blair So Bachelor Undergraduate Studies
Murphy, Bryley Keaton Fr Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education-Mathematics Education
Patterson, Joseph Patrick Sr Bachelor of Arts History
Poore, III, Edward Phillip Jr BS in Electrical Engineering Pre-Electrical Engineering
Prather, Adam Michael So Bachelor of Science Psychology
Price, Eric Cameron Fr BS in Chemical Engineering Pre-Chemical Engineering
Priddle, Abby Leigh Sr BS in Human Nutrition Human Nutrition
Randolph, Jessica Lyn So BS in Education Special Educaton-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Rowe, Caleb Michael Jr BS in Education Kinesiology
Sizemore, Meghan Elisabeth Sr Bachelor of Arts in Education Middle School Education
Smith, Jerod Ray Sr Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Turpen, Courtney Lynn Jr Bachelor of Arts in Education Elementary Education
Weddle, Angela Loren Sr BS in Dietetics Nutrition & Food Science
Welch, Clay Russell Sr Bachelor of Arts in Education Middle School Education
Wesley, Chasiti Paige Sr Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Wiley, Samantha Brooke Jr Bachelor of Health Sciences Communication Disorders
Wilson, Allison Renea Jr Bachelor of Business Administration Management
ROCKCASTLE Cash, Rachael Jeanene So BS in Mining Engineering Pre-Mining Engineering
Clontz, Bethany Susan Fr BS in Mining Engineering Pre-Mining Engineering
Coffey, Molly Kathryn Fr Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Cromer, Adrienne Beth Jr Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Gonzalez, Andrea Rachelle Fr Bachelor of Science Biology
Taylor, Bethany Brook Jr BS in Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles
Whitaker, Hillary Jordan Sr BS in Career and Technical Education Career & Technical Education
ROWAN Burrows, Rachael Ann Fr Bachelor of Science Biology
Caskey, Derek Scott Sr BS in Natural Resource Conservation & Mngmt Natural Resource Conservation & Management
Dorris, Shawna Elizabeth Jr Bachelor of Arts Art Studio
Grey, Ryan 4yr Doctor of Pharmacy Pharmacy
Hankinson, William Rex 1yr Doctor of Pharmacy Pharmacy
Hare, Alexander Etienne Jr Bachelor of Science Biology
Hollan, Cody Nathaniel So Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Mehari, Elleni Enawgaw Fr Bachelor of Science Biology
Miles, Nathan Alexander Sr BS in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Moore, Whitney Ariana So Bachelor of Arts in Architecture Architecture
Nataraj, Parvathi Sr Bachelor of Science Biology
Perevozchikova, Anastasia Konstantinovna Fr Bachelor of Science Biology
Shely, Ryan Nicholas 3yr Doctor of Pharmacy Pharmacy
Sorrell, Geoffrey Douglas Sr Bachelor of Arts in Architecture Architecture
Thomas, Kayla Ann Jr Bachelor of Arts English
Yi, Seung Yeon Sr Bachelor of Arts Linguistics
RUSSELL Aaron, Brett Andrew Sr BS in Agricultural Econimicsomics Agricultural Economics
Boggs, Jessica Lynn So BS in Human Nutrition Human Nutrition
Carnes, Morgan K 4yr Doctor of Pharmacy Pharmacy
Coe, Paige Elisabeth-Rae So Bachelor of Arts International Studies
Eubank, Laura Michelle Sr Bachelor of Arts in Education Elementary Education
Rexroat, Andrew Bryant Sr BS in Education Special Educaton-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Roy, Aaron Joseph Jr BS in Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering
Russell, Jason Nickolas 1yr Doctor of Pharmacy Pharmacy
Withers, Bradley Raymond ND Non-Degree Non-Degree
SCOTT Bartlett, James Michael Sr Bachelor of Arts Music-Liberal Arts
Beister, Caryn Lesley So Bachelor of Arts in Education Elementary Education
Belcher, Amanda Jo Jr Bachelor of Arts in Education Elementary Education
Biggers, Cori Marie Fr Bachelor Undergraduate Studies
Boyle, Noah Alexander Jr Bachelor of Business Administration Management
Bruin, Robert Logan So Bachelor of Business Administration Pre-Management
Capps, Kelly Renee So BS in Accounting Pre-Accounting
Champion, Elena Sr Bachelor of Business Administration Management
Cleary, Michael Alan Sr BS in Mechanical Engineering Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Clegg, Paul Ryan Sr BS in Business & Econimics Economics
Coffey, Amanda Jarvis Sr BS in Nursing Nursing
Combs, Allen Brenden Fr BS in Civil Engineering Pre-Civil Engineering
Conley, Amanda Lewis So BS in Agricultural Econimicsomics Agricultural Economics
Crocker, Saskia Rebecca So Bachelor of Science Biology
Crosby, Ashley Frederick Fr BS in Education Kinesiology
Ducker, Elizabeth Victoria So Bachelor Undergraduate Studies
Dunn, Allie Clay Jr BS in Agricultural Econimicsomics Agricultural Economics
Eckerle, Richard Joseph Sr BS in Nursing Nursing
Ehrler, Courtney Elizabeth Jr BS in Nursing Pre-Nursing
Fields, Kyle Edward Jr Bachelor of Arts Pre-Telecommunications
Flynt, Katelyn True Fr BS in Community Community & Leadership Dev Community Communications & Leadership Dev
Froehlich, Kevin Todd Jr Bachelor of Arts International Studies
Galvin, Erin Christine Fr BS in Agricultural Biotechnology Agricultural Biotechnology
Gornto, Jasen Roy Sr BS in Hospitality Management Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Mngmt & Tourism
Halasek, Robert Trent So Bachelor of Business Administration Finance
Hatfield, Christina Croft 3yr Doctor of Pharmacy Pharmacy
Jeffords, David Wesley So Bachelor of Arts Psychology
King, Zachary Daniel So Bachelor of Business Administration Pre-Finance
Kolles, Elizabeth Nell Schiavone Fr Bachelor of Health Sciences Pre-Communications Disorders
Leito, Samantha Brianne Rena Sr Bachelor of Arts in Education Middle School Education
Lowther, Joseph Dulany Jr Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Loxley, Annaliese Marie Fr Bachelor of Arts in Interior Design Pre-Interior Design
Lunger, Samantha Shea So Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Mallory, Kendall Annette Fr BS in Career and Technical Education Career & Technical Education
Manning, Michael Leon Sr Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
McLeod, Kimberly Anne Sr Bachelor of Arts International Studies
Miles, Charlie Callahan Fr BS in Mining Engineering Pre-Mining Engineering
Mosley, Clabe Kevin Jr Bachelor of Business Administration Pre-Management
Newland, Katie Ann Jr Bachelor of Arts in Education Middle School Education
Nichols, Bryan Patrick Fr Bachelor of Arts in Architecture Architecture
Norman, Samantha Adams Sr Bachelor of Arts in Education Elementary Education
Reed, Daniel James Fr BS in Mechanical Engineering Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Reed, Caitlin Morgan Sr Bachelor of Arts Art Studio
Robinson, Aspen Kaye Fr BS in Business & Econimics Pre-Economics
Rohlfing, Shelby Landis Fr BS in Dietetics Nutrition & Food Science
Rohr, Nicola Marie Jr Bachelor of Music in Music Education Music Education
Self, Leanna Morgan Fr BS in Human Nutrition Human Nutrition
Shoup, Jazmine JoAnn Fr Bachelor of Arts International Studies
Sikora, Thomas Michael Sr BS in Agricultural Econimicsomics Agricultural Economics
Sinkhorn, Chelsea Jordon Sr BS in Family Science Family Science
Stanton, Kelsey Lynn Sr BS in Family Science Family Science
Stephens, Rachael Marie Fr Bachelor Undergraduate Studies
Stout, Jacob Timothy Fr BS in Electrical Engineering Pre-Electrical Engineering
Timmons, Robin Lynn Sr Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education-English Education
Trent, Molly Jean 1yr Doctor of Pharmacy Pharmacy
Tucker, Adam Glenn Jr BS in Computer Engineering Pre-Computer Engineering
Wiedemann, Joshua Luke So BS in Mechanical Engineering Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Wise, Brittany Nicole So Bachelor of Arts in Education Elementary Education
Woodson, Kyle R. Fr BS in Business & Econimics Pre-Economics
SHELBY Carlson, Matthew William Sr BS in Family Science Family Science
Cottrell, Jamie E Jr BS in Agricultural Biotechnology Agricultural Biotechnology
Dean, Benjamin Barlow Jr Bachelor of Arts Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Decker III, William Bernard Jr BS in Business & Econimics Economics
Finnell, Caitlin Taylor Sr Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Flynn, Zachary So BS in Mechanical Engineering Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Foote, Hannah Louise Sr BS in Nursing Nursing
Foster, Martha Elizabeth So Bachelor of Arts in Education Elementary Education
Hance, Bonnie Susanne Fr Bachelor of Science Psychology
Hobbs, Megan Kathleen Jr Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Hurley, Audrey L 4yr Doctor of Pharmacy Pharmacy
Johnson, Kathryn Rosa Fr Bachelor Undergraduate Studies
Kincaid, Mattie Caitlin So Bachelor of Arts English
McCall, Grace Elizabeth Fr Bachelor of Arts Political Science
McWilliams, Ann Michele Sr Bachelor of Arts in Architecture Architecture
Miller, Brett Joshua Sr BS in Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering
Minor, Clayton Jeffrey Jr BS in Accounting Accounting
Neville, Cassandra L. Jr Bachelor of Arts in Education Elementary Education
Newton, Joshua Russell So BS in Education Kinesiology
Palmer, Shelby Ann Jr BS in Family Science Family Science
Rodrian, Jr, Jeffrey Scott Jr Bachelor of Arts in Architecture Architecture
Scales, Marguerite Case So Bachelor of Business Administration Marketing
Sheehy, Michael Allen So Bachelor of Arts Theatre
Shemo, Elizabeth Annie Jr Bachelor of Arts Integrated Strategic Communication
Smith, Cody Dale Sr Bachelor of Business Administration Marketing
Staton, Lee Benton Fr BS in Computer Science Pre-Computer Science
Thill, Rebecca Suzanne Sr Bachelor of Arts Arts Administration
Thomas, Matthew Joseph So BS in Education Kinesiology
Tong, Shane Stephen Jr BS in Education Kinesiology
Turner, Emma Kelly Fr Bachelor of Science Biology
Vetter, Ashleigh Elizabeth Fr BS in Nursing Pre-Nursing
Watts, Caroline Biagi So Bachelor of Arts in Architecture Architecture
Williams, Lee Ann Sr BS in Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles
Wright, Mary Crawford Sr Bachelor of Music in Music Education Music Education
Young, Dwight David Jr Bachelor of Business Administration Management
SIMPSON Durham, William Matthew Sr BS in Accounting Accounting
Forshee, James Isaac Jr BS in Computer Science Pre-Computer Science
Johnson, Hillary S 2yr Doctor of Pharmacy Pharmacy
Rowland, Mariah Caitlyn Fr BS in Agricultural Biotechnology Agricultural Biotechnology
Thacker, Jade Bailie So Bachelor Undergraduate Studies
SPENCER Carden, Taylor Ann Fr Bachelor of Arts Pre-Journalism
Jones, Sarah Elizabeth So Bachelor of Arts Pre-Communication
Knoer, James Fr Bachelor Undergraduate Studies
Moore, III, Jack Clark So Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Poole, Alex Eugenia Fr Bachelor Undergraduate Studies
Sleep, Chelsea Elizabeth Jr Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Vowels, Lindsey Katherine Sr BS in Nursing Nursing
Watson, Ellery Scholl Sr BS in Forestry Forestry
TAYLOR Bright, Wesley Eric Sr Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Chandler, Laura Emily Sr Bachelor of Arts English
Clark, Samantha Renae So BS in Career and Technical Education Career & Technical Education
Combs, Emily Helen Fr Bachelor Undergraduate Studies
Cox, Evan Lee Sr Bachelor of Business Administration Management
Cox, Ben Taylor Jr Bachelor of Science Political Science
Dicken, Frank Weston So Bachelor of Science Biology
Ewing, Shelby Laken So Bachelor Undergraduate Studies
Ferrante, Alexandra Blake So Bachelor Undergraduate Studies
Hastings, Hope Erica Sr Bachelor of Science Biology
Hastings, Emily Rose Sr Bachelor of Arts International Studies
Hastings, Heather Marie Sr Bachelor of Science Integrated Strategic Communication
Hayes, Jordan Tyler So BS in Nursing Pre-Nursing
Hunt, Alex Clay Sr BS in Education Kinesiology
Lima, Filipe Fernandes Sr Bachelor of Business Administration Finance
Olinski, Sheila Marie Sr Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Phillips, Rebekah Anne Jr Bachelor of Arts International Studies
Phillips, Margaret Ashley Sr BS in Dietetics Nutrition & Food Science
Porter, Clayton Earl Sr BS in Accounting Accounting
Romines, Allie Rush Fr BS in Human Nutrition Human Nutrition
Rose, Olivia Morgan So Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Smith, Cody Dean Jr BS in Community Community & Leadership Dev Community Communications & Leadership Dev
Smith, Danielle Licoe 4yr Doctor of Pharmacy Pharmacy
Thomas, Tyler James So Bachelor of Business Administration Pre-Finance
Van Wagoner, Natalie O'Neil Sr Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education-English Education
Wigginton, Auburn Elizabeth So Bachelor of Science Biology
Wilcher, John A 4yr Doctor of Pharmacy Pharmacy
TODD Lacy, Catherine Elizabeth Jr Bachelor of Arts Telecommunications
Sharp, Emily Amanda So Bachelor of Science Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Smith, Chelsea Noel Fr Bachelor of Arts in Education Elementary Education
Westerman, Ashley Elizabeth Jr Bachelor of Health Sciences Communication Disorders
Young, Melanie Ann Jr Bachelor of Business Administration Management
TRIGG Bridges, Lloyd Anthony Jr BS in Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Dunn, Elizabeth Anne Jr Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Hart, Austin Porter Fr BS in Civil Engineering Pre-Civil Engineering
Quinn, Melanie Yung Sr BS in Hospitality Management Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Mngmt & Tourism
Thompson, Robert Zachary 1yr Doctor of Pharmacy Pharmacy
TRIMBLE Clifford, Matthew Wade Sr BS in Accounting Accounting
Egerton, Faron Rae Sr Bachelor of Business Administration Management
Fugal, Mario Alma So Bachelor of Science Physics
Goins, Lindsay Diane Sr Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Hudson, Nancy Elizabeth Fr Bachelor Undergraduate Studies
Stethen, Mathew Thomas Fr BS in Electrical Engineering Pre-Electrical Engineering
UNION Gatten, Olivia Kaitlin Sr Bachelor of Science Mathematical Economics
Jackson, Lee Davis So BS in Horticulture, Plant & Soil Sci Plant & Soil Science
Michael, Christin Marie Fr Bachelor of Music Music Performance
Raney, Kathryn Elizabeth Jr BS in Community Community & Leadership Dev Community Communications & Leadership Dev
Thompson, Rachel L Jr Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education-English Education
WARREN Adams, Jennifer Maureen 2yr Doctor of Pharmacy Pharmacy
Allnutt, Rachel Lee Sr BS in Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles
Altfillisch, Laura Ann So Bachelor Undergraduate Studies
Austin, Andrew Brent Jr BS in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Austin, Nicholas Donnelly Sr Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Austin, Jeffrey Daniel Fr Bachelor of Science Biology
Brown, Samuel Ramon Jr Bachelor of Science Biology
Carter, Clay Austin Fr Bachelor Undergraduate Studies
Carter, Nathan Andrew Jr Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Clark, Andrea Danielle Jr Bachelor of Arts Art Studio
Colburn, Marian Michele Sr BS in Education Kinesiology
Conley, Patrick William Fr Bachelor of Science Biology
Crawford, Cynthia Y Jr Bachelor of Arts International Studies
Dieball, Leah Rose Sr BS in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Dillard, Amy Leigh Sr Bachelor of Science Integrated Strategic Communication
Fraser, Natasha Ambreen Fr Bachelor of Science Biology
Geegan, Sarah Ann Jr Bachelor of Arts Integrated Strategic Communication
Gray, Sarah Katherine Fr Bachelor of Arts in Architecture Architecture
Grinstead, Jeffery Tyler Jr BS in Natural Resource Conservation & Mngmt Natural Resource Conservation & Management
Harrigan, Alison Nicole Sr BS in Family Science Family Science
Higgins, Jacob Thomas Jr BS in Nursing Nursing
Hiles, Scott Hajenian Fr Bachelor of Business Administration Pre-Finance
Howle, Caroline Rome Jr Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Hunt, Charlie Garvin Jr BS in Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Hurt, Amanda Martin Sr Bachelor of Arts in Education Elementary Education
James, Hillary Shae So Bachelor of Business Administration Management
Kilgore, Harrison Gray Sr Bachelor of Science Mathematics
King, Matthew Ryan So BS in Mechanical Engineering Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Lawrence, Holly Suzanne Jr Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education-Mathematics Education
Lim, Leang Fr BS in Chemical Engineering Pre-Chemical Engineering
Lim, Timothy Meng So BS in Electrical Engineering Pre-Electrical Engineering
Lombard, Heather Renea Jr Bachelor of Arts in Education Elementary Education
Mangold, Samantha Anne Sr BS in Nursing Nursing
Meeks, Susan Beth Sr Bachelor of Arts in Education Elementary Education
Mustafic, Majda Sr Bachelor of Business Administration Marketing
Pan, Alice Chingan Sr Bachelor of Science Biology
Payne, Katherine Elizabeth Sr BS in Education Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Polen, Christian Bradford Jr Bachelor of Science Biology
Porter, Kyle Robert So Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Reynolds, Katherine Ann Sr Bachelor of Arts History
Riley, Rachel Ann Jr Bachelor of Science Biology
Rosing, Julie Anna Sr Bachelor of Arts English
Rotellar, Cristina Ann Jr Bachelor of Science Biology
Sears, Brenner Ann Sr BS in Hospitality Management Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Mngmt & Tourism
Sherlock, Richard Michael Sr Bachelor of Business Administration Marketing
Shindhelm, Amber Danielle Fr Bachelor of Science Mathematics
Small, Timothy Hartman Sr Bachelor of Arts English
Snodgrass, Lee Everett Fr Bachelor Undergraduate Studies
Taing, Neil H Jr BS in Biosystems Engineering Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Thomas, Erin Michelle So BS in Nursing Pre-Nursing
Vincent, Brittany Lynn Sr BS in Nursing Nursing
Vogler, Hannah Elizabeth So Bachelor of Arts English
Vogler, Nicholas Ross Sr BS in Education Kinesiology
Wade, Alana R 2yr Doctor of Pharmacy Pharmacy
Waldvogel, Jessica Maria Jr Bachelor of Arts in Education Elementary Education
Wentworth, Catherine Leigh Fr Bachelor of Arts in Architecture Architecture
Winquist, Nickolas Tyler So BS in Chemical Engineering Pre-Chemical Engineering
Wintuska, David Allen Fr Bachelor of Business Administration Pre-Finance
Yates, Taylor Austin So Bachelor Undergraduate Studies
WASHINGTON Barnett, Margaret Beth Jr Bachelor of Health Sciences Communication Disorders
Carrico, Andrea Lauren Jr Bachelor of Health Sciences Communication Disorders
Fields, Katherine Haydon Fr Bachelor Undergraduate Studies
Fields, Amber Renee So BS in Community Community & Leadership Dev Community Communications & Leadership Dev
Grigsby, Hamilton Palmer Fr Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Mattingly, Stacey Jo Jr BS in Career and Technical Education Career & Technical Education
Mills, Sadie Rae Sr Bachelor of Arts International Studies
Riney, Lauren E 4yr Doctor of Pharmacy Pharmacy
Spalding, Meagan Elizabeth Fr Bachelor of Health Sciences Pre-Communications Disorders
Tapp, Sarah Lindsey Fr BS in Agriculture Undeclared
Terrell, Paul Daniel Jr Bachelor of Arts in Education Middle School Education
Thomas, Morgan Danielle So BS in Accounting Pre-Accounting
White, Sarah Lindsay Jr Bachelor of Arts in Education Elementary Education
WAYNE Broadhurst, Harrison David Fr Bachelor of Arts in Architecture Architecture
Burton, Glenn Lukus Jr Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Gooch, Lindsay Madison Fr Bachelor of Business Administration Pre-Management
Kindrick, Megan Lindsey Sr Bachelor of Arts Integrated Strategic Communication
Shepperd, Kenneth Matthew Sr BS in Accounting Accounting
Smith, Lindsey Durae Jr Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education-English Education
Steele, Jordan Spenser Jr BS in Accounting Accounting
York, Tasia Paige So Bachelor of Science Psychology
WEBSTER Pinkston, James Lee Sr BS in Horticulture, Plant & Soil Sci Plant & Soil Science
Turner, Trevor Jackson So BS in Accounting Pre-Accounting
WHITLEY Baird, Michael Lee Sr Bachelor of Arts Theatre
Brown, Zachary Hunter So BS in Community Community & Leadership Dev Community Communications & Leadership Dev
Caton, Jordan Leigh So Bachelor Undergraduate Studies
Cox, Jessica Nicole 1yr Doctor of Pharmacy Pharmacy
Cox, Katherine Louise Sr BS in Nursing Nursing
Durham, Joseph Tyler Fr BS in Mining Engineering Pre-Mining Engineering
Gibbs, Matthew Christopher Jr BS in Computer Engineering Pre-Computer Engineering
Lynch, Eloise Elaine Sr Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education-English Education
McKinney, Morgan Ann Fr BS in Dietetics Nutrition & Food Science
Prewitt, Travis Seth 1yr Doctor of Pharmacy Pharmacy
Rossi, James Michael Jr BS in Education Kinesiology
Sweet, Allyson Elizabeth Fr BS in Human Nutrition Human Nutrition
Taylor, Megan Royelle 1yr Doctor of Pharmacy Pharmacy
Wilcheck, Hayden Elizabeth Jr Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Williams, Holly Renee Sr Bachelor of Science Biology
Wilson, Nicolas Joseph Caleb So Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Young, Chad Lewis Sr BS in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
WOLFE Brewer, Mackenzie Lee Sr BS in Career and Technical Education Career & Technical Education
Gibbs, Jessica Shirlrae Jr Bachelor of Health Sciences Communication Disorders
Lawson, Emily Nicole Fr BS in Nursing Pre-Nursing
WOODFORD Adams, Rachel Anne So BS in Civil Engineering Pre-Civil Engineering
Adkins, Casey Elaine Sr Bachelor of Health Sciences Communication Disorders
Anderson, Stephanie Louise Jr Bachelor of Arts English
Bentley, John Malcolm Jr Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Boyce, Alexis Michelle So Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Boyechko, Zoriana Sr Bachelor of Arts in Education Elementary Education
Boyechko, Tania So Bachelor of Science Biology
Brock, Robert Logan Fr Bachelor of Business Administration Pre-Marketing
Brown, Sarah Beth Sr BS in Nursing Nursing
Burgess, Logan Kilpatric ND Non-Degree Non-Degree
Burkhart, Alexander Gage Jr BS in Electrical Engineering Pre-Electrical Engineering
Carter, Jordan Turner So Bachelor Undergraduate Studies
Cleveland, Robert Hawkins So BS in Agricultural Econimicsomics Agricultural Economics
DePriest, Chloe Ellen Fr Bachelor of Arts Music-Liberal Arts
Drown, Dylan Spenser Sr Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Duckworth, Steven Michael So BS in Accounting Pre-Accounting
Effinger, Charles Louis Fr BS in Computer Science Pre-Computer Science
Elliott, Mitchell Forbes Sr Bachelor of Science Biology
Elliott, Bradley Fitzgerald Jr BS in Computer Engineering Pre-Computer Science
Fannin, Chelsea Alexandra Sr Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Fieseler, Charles Sanders Jr Bachelor of Science Physics
Fox, Shelley Forrester Jr BS in Family Science Family Science
Frye, Blane Harrison So BS in Computer Engineering Pre-Computer Engineering
Gardner, Kathryn Davis Sr BS in Mining Engineering Mining Engineering
Goebel, Elizabeth Anne So Bachelor of Science Biology
Goff, Ryan Christian Sr BS in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Greenwell, Hannah Leigh Fr BS in Animal Sciences Animal Sciences
Greenwell, Bradford Lane Jr Bachelor of Business Administration Management
Hall, Bryant Daniel So Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Hayes, Tyler Vaughn Fr Bachelor of Arts Pre-Journalism
Henry, Michael Aaron So BS in Mechanical Engineering Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Herbert, Beth Elliott Jr BS in Community Community & Leadership Dev Community Communications & Leadership Dev
Hollingsworth, Lucy Sr BS in Nursing Nursing
Huster, Nathan William Sr BS in Materials Engineering Materials Engineering
Jacobs, Sarah Lynn Jr Bachelor of Arts English
Johnson, IV, Harry Hubbard Sr BS in Equine Science and Management Equine Science & Management
Jolly, Christopher Loyde Sr BS in Animal Sciences Animal Sciences
Kalisz, Glen Paul Sr Bachelor of Arts English
Kelty, Sara Catherine Sr BS in Nursing Nursing
Kelty, Susan Christine Jr BS in Accounting Accounting
Lam, Jamie Jr Bachelor of Arts in Architecture Architecture
Leach, Jr., Vernon Ray Jr Bachelor of Arts History
Martin, Megan Kathleen So Bachelor of Arts in Education Elementary Education
McGregor, Nick Teague Fr Bachelor of Business Administration Pre-Marketing
Miller, Mark Aaron Sr BS in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Moreo, Emma Gail Fr Bachelor of Science Biology
Mundell, Jaclyn Nicole Sr BS in Nursing Nursing
Osting, Darcy Nicole Jr Bachelor of Arts in Architecture Architecture
Parker, Lindsay Ann Sr BS in Nursing Nursing
Perron, Chelsey Nicole Jr Bachelor of Arts International Studies
Powers, Stephen Michael Sr Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education-Mathematics Education
Rhodes, Morgan Avis So Bachelor of Arts Pre-Journalism
Riddle, Ryan Christopher Jr BS in Computer Science Pre-Computer Science
Shapiro, Jenna Marlee Sr BS in Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering
Shuler, Nathan Austin So Bachelor Undergraduate Studies
Smith, Benjamin Ragan Sr Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Smith, Carissa Grace Fr Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Southworth, Summer Amanda Sr Bachelor of Arts in Education Elementary Education
Spivey, Leeann McKenna Sr BS in Nursing Nursing
Springate, Elizabeth Allin Jr Bachelor of Arts in Education Elementary Education
Stilwell, Jennifer Barnhisel Sr Bachelor of Arts in Education Middle School Education
Terry, Caitlin Elizabeth So BS in Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles
Thomas, Callie Shannon Jr Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Walker, Elaine Marie So Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education-English Education
Williams, Jonathan Cody Jr Bachelor of Business Administration Management
Winbun, Mandolynn Nicole Sr BS in Education Special Educaton-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Wolford, Sarah Elizabeth So Bachelor of Arts Integrated Strategic Communication
Young, Katherine Erin So BS in Chemical Engineering Pre-Chemical Engineering

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 2/11/11 by Chuck Ham