FALL 2013 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE A-H
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE CLASS MAJOR
ADAIR Brashear, Madison Arnett Jr Kinesiology
Giles, Cody Lewis Fr Chemical Engineering
Giles, Stephen Van So Chemical Engineering
Harris, Anna Kathryn Fr Chemistry
Hughes, Corinna S Jr Nursing
Jessie, Karli Michelle So Nutrition and Food Science
Johnson, Baylee Michelle Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Lewis, Leanna Elizabeth So Theatre
Martin, Kayla D Fr Animal Sciences
Montgomery, Ryan Curtis Sr Psychology
Moore, Brandi Vanee Jr International Studies
Murrell, Thomas Joseph Fr International Studies
Richard, Noah Guthrie So Journalism
Yaden, Michael Chase Jr English
ALLEN Blankenship, Bradley C Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Blankenship, Shelby Lynne So Medical Laboratory Sciences
Chandler, Abigail J Fr Animal Sciences
Rutheford, Kelsey S So Medical Laboratory Sciences
Shelton, Sydney Brooke So Integrated Strategic Communications
Towery, Mackenzie Addison Jr Art History & Visual Studies
Williams, Casey Elizabeth So Chemistry
ANDERSON Brooks, Kristen Makayla Fr Chemistry
Byers, Kathryn Irene Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Calvert, Megan Lynne Jr Accounting
Conley, Maggie Corrine So Special Education
Drury, Emily Nicole Jr Agricultural Economics
Gritton, Crystal Lynn Jr Social Work
Guzicki, Benjamin C Sr Physics
Halvorson, Justin Lee Sr Social Work
Hamrick, Kristen Nicole Sr Elementary Education
Kelly, Ethan Barrett So Mechanical Engineering
Lawless, Lauren Paige Fr International Studies
Martin, Hunter Joseph So Kinesiology
Moffett, Laura E Jr Career and Technical Education
Norton, Morgan Sue Elaine So Social Work
Peavler, Mackenzie Jo Fr Human Health Sciences
Phillips, Travis H So Political Science
Schaefer, Frederick William Fr Communication Disorders
Smith, Alexander Isaiha Sr Physics
Stratton, Mark Austin Sr Biology
Tressler, Lindsay Lillian Sr Elementary Education
Warford, Allen Coleman Sr Architecture
Wilhoit, Ryan P Fr Agricultural Economics
BALLARD Brindley, Mackenzie Lane Fr Biology
Davis, Tanner B. So Chemical Engineering
Douthitt, Claire Louise So Nursing
Greenwell, Jose Eileen Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Jerrell, Elizabeth Faith Fr Undergraduate Studies
Johnson, Keaton James Fr Chemical Engineering
Myers, Mallie A Fr Agricultural Economics
Riney, Madeline Grace Fr Biology
Riney, Nathaniel Louis So Finance
Shoulta, Joshua Lynn Jr Chemical Engineering
Stokes, Stanton Stewart Sr Electrical Engineering
Street, Kristi Mary Ronna Fr Undergraduate Studies
Weber, Haley Brook Sr Communication Disorders
Yancy, Joshua Caleb Sr Computer Science
BARREN Beals, Matthew Alexander Sr Social Studies Education
Cambron, Daniel C Sr Electrical Engineering
Chavira, Lauren Marie Sr Human Nutrition
Copass, Andrew Blake So Kinesiology
Grubbs, Thomas E Sr Architecture
Hammer, Samantha Kate So STEM Education
Hubbard, Kaci Rene Jr Social Work
Hume, Bailey Paige So STEM Education
Lindsey, Bethany Savannah Leigh 3yr Pharmacy
McCoy, Cayla Raye Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Morosa, Kennosuke Eric Sr Kinesiology
Norris, Jacqueline Shea 2yr Pharmacy
Prater, Kasey Ann Sr Integrated Strategic Communications
Reid, Alan Tyler Fr Undergraduate Studies
Richardson, Cody Mitchel Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Shelton, Lauren Ashley So Nursing
Strader, Laura Kathryn Jr Community and Leadership Developement
Trautman, Shelley Elizabeth Sr History
Vaught, Sarah K So Elementary Education
BATH Carmichael, Zachary Thomas Sr Music - Liberal Arts
Fryman, Brandon Wayne Fr Mining Engineering
Hubbard, Zachary Taylor So Marketing
McDaniel, Kallie Marie So Political Science
McDermott, Chelsey Kay Sr Biology
Whitt, Gordon Cooper South Fr Biology
BELL Burns, Charles Jeffrey Sr Psychology
Culver, Macey Logan So Community and Leadership Developement
Dixon, Rachel Leigh So Communication
Epperson, Thomas Nelson So Biology
Gibbs, Courtney L. Sr Materials Engineering
Goodin, Maredith Ann So Linguistics
Hampton, Jordan D Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Mitchell, Amber Hope Jr Special Education
Parker, Joel Benjamin Fr Political Science
Partin, Dalton Scott So Architecture
Robbins, Bryan Anthony Sr Civil Engineering
Simpson, James Dalton Jr Kinesiology
Smith, Brandy Nichole Sr Nursing
Smith, Kaci Morgan So Social Studies Education
Wesloh, Justus Andrew Fr Computer Science
Wiley, Trevor Chamberlain Fr History
Wilson, Christopher J Fr Chemistry
BOONE Abbott, Jenna M Fr Undergraduate Studies
Albers, Shelby Dean Jr STEM Education
Anderson, Carrie N So Biology
Angel, Bryan Nolan Sr Music Education
Anglin, Ryan Lloyd Fr Physics
Arlinghaus, Ashley Leanne Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Atkinson, Taylor Lauren Fr Accounting
Aulick, Victoria Catherine Jr Integrated Strategic Communications
Ayotte, Samantha G So Equine Science and Management
Bailey, Corbin Alexander So Management
Baker, Alex Gregory Jr Accounting
Bechtol, Connor Montgomery Fr Management
Behrens, Alisa Marie So Nursing
Bellhorn, Maggie Elise Sr Architecture
Berling, Rachel A Fr Art Studio
Blythe Reske, Erna Marianne Jr Finance
Bowlin, Brittany Leigh So Nursing
Brashear, Steven Robert Jr Finance
Brennan, Ethan M Fr Biology
Briggs, Alanna Nicole Sr Mathematics Education
Brothers, Stacey Lynne Fr Psychology
Brown, Shawn Michael Sr Social Studies Education
Browning, Annie E Jr Elementary Education
Butler, Michael Augustine So Political Science
Cain, Emily Lauren Sr Social Work
Canterna, Emily Suzanne Jr Integrated Strategic Communications
Canterna, Michelle Marie Sr Communication Disorders
Carroll, Brennan Phillip Sr Mechanical Engineering
Cawman, Andrew R So Undergraduate Studies
Childers, Matthew Charles Sr Political Science
Cobb, Nicholas Alexander Jr Accounting
Cochran, Audrey Lynn So Spanish
Cochran, Darby Anne Jr Undergraduate Studies
Collis, Taylor Lee So Kinesiology
Cooper, Kyle John Sr Computer Science
Coughlin, Mary Elizabeth Jr Architecture
Cox, Cassandra Marie Sr Electrical Engineering
Craven, Logan Patrick Sr Accounting
Cremer, Kathryn Grace Jr Accounting
Culp, Alison Taylor Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management
Dauwe, Stefanie Rachel Jr Special Education
Dedden, Samuel J So Human Health Sciences
Deja, Erin Noelle Jr Chemistry
Desmarais, Christopher Joseph So Economics
Donovan, Kyle Robert Sr Chemistry
Dubis, Julia Michelle Sr Accounting
Duran, Jessica Yesenia Fr English Education
Eichinger, Kaitlyn Nicole Sr Mathematics
Eubank, Kiefer Eammon Sr Marketing
Eubanks, John Richard Sr Kinesiology
Fegenbush, Marshall Luke Jr English
Ferguson, Sean Tyler Sr Biosystems Engineering
Fiorelli, Bellina Mia Fr Undergraduate Studies
Fischer, Toria Elyse Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Garcia, Catherine E So Kinesiology
Gardinier, Elizabeth T Jr Finance
Goderwis, Allison Elizabeth So Psychology
Goetting, Margo Elizabeth Fr Management
Graham, Shelby Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies
Grdina, Michelle Lee Fr Undergraduate Studies
Guallpa, Christopher Fr Biology
Hafer, Mara Kathryn Sr Social Work
Hammer, John Phillip Fr Chemical Engineering
Hannah, Megan Elizabeth Fr Psychology
Hansen, Amy Eleanor Fr Animal Sciences
Harden, Jessica Marie Sr Political Science
Hart, Jacob Stanley Jr Political Science
Hegge, Raquel Maureen Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Himmelmann, Hannah Kathryn Fr Animal Sciences
Hodge, Sarah Lee-Ann Jr Kinesiology
Hughes, Alexandra Lee Sr Communication
Iglesias, Lauren Marie So Accounting
Ingoglia, Bryan Taylor Sr Chemistry
Isler, Alexandra Nicole Fr Nursing
James, Dylan Perry So Finance
Johnson, Zachary Joseph 2yr Pharmacy
Joiner, Kevin R Fr Biology
Jordan, Megan Elizabeth Sr Communication Disorders
Jury, Bradley Scott Jr Architecture
Kasinski Jr, Paul Richard Sr Psychology
Kennedy, Neil Joseph So Marketing
Kenney, Brandon E 3yr Pharmacy
Klare, Allison Nicole Jr Elementary Education
Kloentrup, Mary Margaret Sr International Studies
Koehler, Emily Anne Sr Mathematics
Koester, Erika Louise Jr Elementary Education
Kunstek, Cayla Claire Fr Biology
Langsdale, Kathleen Renee Jr Marketing
Leeke, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Accounting
Loschiavo, Brandon Andrew Sr Management
Lutes, Zachary E Sr Mechanical Engineering
MacAdams, Zachary K So Computer Science
Madden, Hannah Wilson Jr Mathematical Economics
Maines, Olivia Ann So Marketing
Mandle, Jordyn R Sr Nursing
Manganaro, Melanie Kay Sr Animal Sciences
Marciano, Kelsey Anna So Human Nutrition
Matsko, Cory Wade Jr Marketing
McClintock, Bethany Jean Sr Accounting
McGarr, Alexander Duncan Fr Undergraduate Studies
McLaughlin, Connor Patrick So Mechanical Engineering
McManus, Ian M Fr History
Merchant, Austin J Jr Biology
Michael, Alexandra Cole So Nursing
Middendorf, James Thomas Sr Biology
Mowl, Rachel B Fr Undergraduate Studies
Mullins, Brook L Fr Social Studies Education
Musgrave, Jennifer Elizabeth Sr Marketing
Neuhaus, Caitlin Elizabeth Fr Political Science
Nguyen, Kim D Jr Chemistry
Otis, Lindsay Jr Chemistry
Owens, Courtney Madison Fr Undergraduate Studies
Palmer, Grant Hudson So Chemistry
Panoushek, Ryan So Finance
Parker, Allie Breanne Sr Mechanical Engineering
Parker, Cory Gordon Sr Materials Engineering
Patel, Avani Jayesh Jr Biology
Patel, Rooshil Mukesh Sr Biology
Pickens, Kelsi Jean So Nutrition and Food Science
Pinkston, Lee Thomas Sr Finance
Plowdrey, Stephen Rodes Fr Electrical Engineering
Poe, Alysha N Sr Social Work
Poe, Katherine Elizabeth So STEM Education
Ralenkotter, Emily Claire Sr Communication Disorders
Read, Jacob Tyler Jr Marketing
Rhyne, Joseph T Sr Classics
Rich, Hannah Ray Jr Elementary Education
Roller, Allyson N Fr Undergraduate Studies
Rowe, Scott Duncan Sr Marketing
Royal, Michael Glen Fr Computer Science
Rozanski, Kelsey Lynn Sr Elementary Education
Ryle, Parker Byron Jr Finance
Sands, Madison Kiara So Topical Major
Schuster, Maria Lee So Nursing
Siler, James Cory So Computer Science
Slayden, Lydia Pauline Jr Psychology
Smith, Christopher William Jr Media Arts and Studies
Smith, Hagen Elizabeth Jr Chemistry
Steenken, Mackenzi Elizabeth Sr Nursing
Stinson, Austin Carl Jr Communication
Strzelewicz, Madeline G Fr Undergraduate Studies
Swinford, Chelsea Lee Sr Elementary Education
Tepe, John Robert Sr Computer Science
Thamann, Cody Joseph Sr Architecture
Thompson, Adam David Sr Mining Engineering
Thompson, Andrea Rose Fr Mechanical Engineering
Trenkamp, Anna Marie Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Uminger, Brett Alden Jr Electrical Engineering
Vanway, Courtney Katherine So Psychology
Vu, Denise Duyen-Ngoc 2yr Pharmacy
Waggoner, Katherine Ann Sr Kinesiology
Wakefield, Jeremy G Fr Computer Engineering
Wakefield, Joshua R Fr Materials Engineering
Walbourn, Joseph Andrew Sr Electrical Engineering
Walker, John Louis Jr Computer Science
Wallace, Jacqueline Hollingsworth Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Way, Austin Frederick Jr Biology
Willoughby, Dallas Michael Jr Economics
Wilson, Ashley Nicole Jr Kinesiology
Wilson, Renee Lynn Jr Communication
Winshurst, Olivia A So Biology
Woods, Matthew T Fr Marketing
Yake, Tyler Robert Fr Finance
BOURBON Baldridge, Molly Elizabeth So Special Education
Bevins, Shelby Lynn Jr English
Carter, Morgan Leigh Jr Elementary Education
D'Arge, Dahlia Danielle Sr History
Eades, Robert Quentin Sr Mining Engineering
Farr, Houston Andrew Fr History
Ferguson, Connor Randolph Sr Mechanical Engineering
Finlinson, Warren David 3yr Pharmacy
Frietsche, Mary Jane Evelyn Sr Community and Leadership Developement
Gaunce, Austin Cody Jr Mining Engineering
Gibson, Chase N Fr Chemical Engineering
Gibson, Codell So Chemical Engineering
Gibson, Ethan Alexander Fr Computer Engineering
Grigson, Erin Severn Sr Music Education
Hughes, Maria Jessica Jr Management
Menker, Adam L Fr Animal Sciences
Myers, Elizabeth Nicole Fr Psychology
O'Dowd, Daniel Ryan Dickens Jr Kinesiology
Quinn, Lindsay Taylor Sr Psychology
Reyes, Norella Fr Biology
Smith, Bethany Christine Jr Kinesiology
Williams, James Kenneth Sr Psychology
BOYD Amburgey, Rachel Lee Sr Accounting
Bradley, Taylor A Fr Finance
Brickey, Lauren Ann Sr Elementary Education
Burton, Rachel Deane Jr Political Science
Collier, Gregory Kirk So Computer Science
Conley, Alyssa Noell So Biology
Conley, Caitlin Anne Fr Career and Technical Education
Craig, Abigail Grace Jr Arts Administration
Cullop, Sydney Nicole Fr Human Nutrition
Flath III, Allen William So Electrical Engineering
Fugate, Christopher Matthew So Chemical Engineering
Hill, Tyler Shannon Fr History
Holbrook, Carli Marie So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Holbrook, Evan Grant 2yr Pharmacy
Iyer, Harsha S Fr Chemistry
Iyer, Rakesh N So Biology
Johnson, Christopher David Jr Economics
Leistner, Jamie Eddyce Jr Animal Sciences
Lewis, Whitney Michelle Sr Elementary Education
Marquez, Katie So Nursing
McDowell, Alley N Fr Nutrition and Food Science
McGuire, Martha Elizabeth Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
McKeon, Todd Patrick Sr Marketing
McLeod, Blake Edward 2yr Pharmacy
Miller, Austin James Jr Mining Engineering
Nelson, Amanda Sue So Undergraduate Studies
Patel, Nikisha Salina Jr Biology
Phelps, Lauren Rebecca So Biosystems Engineering
Preece, Emily Ann So Interior Design
Prichard, Christopher Ryan So Undergraduate Studies
Puzey, Hannah Rose So Undergraduate Studies
Salyers, Emily Lauren Sr Biology
Serey, Caitlin LaTane Sr Arts Administration
Sizemore, Ross Gregory Sr Kinesiology
Sparks, Rachel Catherine Sr Communication
Swanson, II, Curtis Clifford Sr Accounting
Swinney, William Harrison Sr Finance
Vazquez, Ashley Ann Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Vincent, Daniel Luke Sr Political Science
Wilcox, Allison Lee Sr Elementary Education
BOYLE Alexander, Ryan T Fr Mathematics
Arnett, Tucker Jackson Jr English
Baxter, Ashley Hannah So Psychology
Blandford, Stephanie V Jr Human Nutrition
Campbell, Ashley McDowell Sr Elementary Education
Carman, Kate Mackenzie Fr Human Health Sciences
Christison, Jacob Stewart Sr Social Work
Davis, John Clay Sr Forestry
Day, Cameron Reece Jr Chemistry
Ditto, Emma Katherine Jr Agriculture
Ditto, Rachel E Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management
Dyer, Sarah Elizabeth Fr Nursing
Edwards, Lindsey Nicole So Chemistry
Embree, Jeffrey Scott Sr Landscape Architecture
Fowler, Alex Morgen Jr Mechanical Engineering
Frankel, Hannah Walker Fr Materials Engineering
Frederick, Kayleigh Nicole So Human Health Sciences
Goggin, Amanda J Jr Agricultural Economics
Goggin, William Logan Sr Agricultural Economics
Harris, Jennifer K Sr Architecture
Henderson, Andrew Henry So Finance
Horton, Gretchen A Jr Family Sciences
Lange, Brooke Jo Sr Management
Mason, Phillip Christopher Sr English
Mercado, Jazmin Lorraine So Psychology
Morgan, Samuel P Sr Accounting
Negaard, Sarah C Sr Chemical Engineering
Newcomb, Rachel So Biology
Nolan, Sarah Ashley Fr Undergraduate Studies
Petitt, Ryan Christopher Fr Marketing
Rehberg, Jared Thomas Sr Kinesiology
Robinson, Ethan Michael Sr Biology
Rose, Meriah So Psychology
Ruth, Christian Tyler Sr History
Sallee, Kennedy M Fr Psychology
Satterly, Taylor Lauren Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Settle, Natalie Julia So Elementary Education
Short, Justin Andrew Jr Kinesiology
Spoonamore, William Lee Sr Music Education
Stonecash, Aaron Louis So Geology
Summers, Sarah Lynn So Psychology
Tamme, Sarah Jane Jr English Education
Upton, William Thomas Sr Media Arts and Studies
Wallace, Shelley Paige So Nursing
Ward, Katherine Farley Sr Mathematics
Welch, Julia Renee Sr Computer Science
Witten, Cordelia C Jr Kinesiology
Yeager, Alison Marie Jr Psychology
BRACKEN Hamilton, Shelby Elyse Sr Communication Disorders
Hicks, Kayla Brittany So Psychology
Jewell, Rebecca Ann Sr Accounting
Jones, Andrew Martin Sr Political Science
Jones, Kelly Elizabeth So Communication Disorders
Kern, Edward Patton So Chemical Engineering
BREATHITT Barnett, Amanda LeAnn Jr Elementary Education
Barnett, Rickey Douglas Sr Music - Liberal Arts
Cornett, Zachary Jarrid Sr Nursing
Davidson, Chad Edward So Biology
Johnson, Dakota Robert So Electrical Engineering
Johnson, Travis Wayne Sr Chemistry
Mendoza, Mari Sebastian Sr Biology
Smith, IV, Hilliard Hagan So English
Waddell, Josh Jr Social Work
BRECKENRIDGE Bruington, Daniel Keenan So Biology
Kennedy, Travis Ryan Jr Geography
Rhodes, Kirk Fr Undergraduate Studies
Smith, Kyle Patrick Sr English Education
Storms, Zachary Hunter So Economics
Taylor, Kyle Weston Sr Biology
Weedman, Austin Barrett Jr English
Winn, Emily Elizabeth Sr Nursing
BULLITT Allgeier, Rachel Leigh Jr English Education
Barber, Spencer McKenzie Jr Integrated Strategic Communications
Bickley, Clara K Jr Marketing
Bryan, Kyle D Sr Biology
Cischke, Keenan Eric Fr Undergraduate Studies
Cooke, Alexander Caleb So Chemistry
Corbett, Hannah Teresa Sr Music Education
Davis, Jason Edward 3yr Pharmacy
Davis, Zachary R Fr Computer Engineering
Dobson, Caitlin Sue Fr Marketing
Eiler, Ellen Brooks 2yr Pharmacy
Gamble, Jordan Rae Jr Marketing
Gibson, Emily Nichole Fr Political Science
Gutierrez, Anthony Sr Biology
Hardy, Christian Allen Fr Human Nutrition
Hatfield, Brett Richard Jr Mechanical Engineering
Howerton, Leslie Paige So Elementary Education
Hughes, Marco Alexander Jr Mechanical Engineering
Jaworski, Kirsten Paige Jr Social Studies Education
Long, Nathan William Fr Plant and Soil Science
Newton, Jr., Dennis Isom Sr Forestry
Nutt, Logan Thomas Sr Forestry
Priddy, Emily Lauren Fr Journalism
Rush, Emily R. Fr Music Education
Sandlin, Aubrey Nicole Jr Elementary Education
Shouse, Joshua Cole Sr Psychology
Smith, Ginger Marie Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Smith, Margaret Catherine So Undergraduate Studies
Stepp, Charles Travis Sr Kinesiology
Travis, Lindsay Nicole Jr Journalism
Wagner, Kelsey Lynn Sr Equine Science and Management
Westfall, Christopher R. Sr Architecture
Williamson, Taylor Renee Fr Undergraduate Studies
York, Justin Kyle Sr Mechanical Engineering
Young, Jacob Michael So Economics
BUTLER Ballinger, Alonna Danielle Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Basta, Jaclyn Anne Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Chism, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Biology
Coleman, Hollie B Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hunt, Laura K Fr Biology
Lockhart, Cody Allen So Biology
Rose, Rachel L Fr Family Sciences
Rose, Shelby Lynn Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Vonaxelson, Austin E Fr Biology
Wester, Rachel Marie Jr Human Nutrition
CALDWELL Coleman, Abigail Brooke Jr Computer Science
Cornish, Victoria Layne Jr Communication
Dearing, Brittney Nicole Sr Spanish
Dyer, Nathan Robert Sr Kinesiology
Hooks, Cody Thomas Sr Political Science
Joiner, Mary McLin Sr Integrated Strategic Communications
Joiner, Robert C Fr Economics
Lane, Jonathon Matthew Sr Electrical Engineering
Oldham, Kaylin Paige Sr English
Pepper, Savannah K Sr Biology
Talley, Ann Kathryn Jr Accounting
Wetzel, Margaret English Jr Biology
Williams, Carlyn Dell So Civil Engineering
Young, William Dakota Jr Economics
CALLOWAY Birbasov, Mykyta Sergiyovych Fr Mechanical Engineering
Capps, Lindsey Caitlin Jr International Studies
Collie, Aaron Lee Fr Chemical Engineering
Crouch, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Crouch, Shelby Marie So Undergraduate Studies
Fortenbery, Donald Seth Sr Philosophy
Frederick, Seth A Fr Mechanical Engineering
Futrell, Allyson Lee Fr Kinesiology
Greer, Tyler Ross Fr Accounting
Harpole, Ashley Nicole Fr Career and Technical Education
Huber, Amber Anne Jr Economics
Hudspeth, Joshua Loyd So Mechanical Engineering
Jackson, Mariel Bridges So Integrated Strategic Communications
Kirby, Tanner Alan So Sociology
Lewis, Kyle Alan Jr Mechanical Engineering
Maddox, Cheyenne So Accounting
Mathis, Alyson L Fr Undergraduate Studies
Mitchell, Laken Elizabeth Jr Communication Disorders
Paschall, Hugh William Fr Human Health Sciences
Purdom, Chandler Ray So Agricultural Economics
Thiede, Jonathan Randall So Accounting
Watson, Charles Daniel Jr Mechanical Engineering
CAMPBELL Allen, Patrick D Fr Accounting
Bamberger, Jessica Marie Fr Marketing
Bankemper, Aubrey Rose Sr Human Nutrition
Bartlett, Jacob Michael So Social Studies Education
Begley, Nathaniel Ray So Materials Engineering
Beirne, Emily Louise Jr Materials Engineering
Bergmann, Kelly Ann Jr Elementary Education
Boden, Sarah Ashley 2yr Pharmacy
Braun, David J Jr Marketing
Broering, David Andrew Jr Electrical Engineering
Brogan, Carlie Cristine Sr Accounting
Buchanan, Allison E Jr Management
Buchanan, Andrew Murray Jr Economics
Cecil, David Troy Jr Marketing
Chambers, Cecily Claire Fr Communication Disorders
Collins, Dacoda Joseph Jr Communication
Corr, David Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Cryer, Derek W So Undergraduate Studies
Donnelly, Shannon Kate Fr Chemical Engineering
Enzweiler, Carmen Lauren Jr Psychology
Enzweiler, Eric F Sr Psychology
Ewing, Jacob Michael So Integrated Strategic Communications
Farrell, Camille Elizabeth Jr Integrated Strategic Communications
Fennell, Madison Tamar Sr Marketing
Foellger, Allison Elizabeth Fr Political Science
Fox, Derek Robert Sr Computer Science
Freeman, Megan Mariah Sr Biology
Frilling, James Michael Sr Computer Engineering
Gall, Brian Zachary Sr Chemical Engineering
Gearding, Robert J So Political Science
Gilb, Brittany Nicole So Undergraduate Studies
Gold, Daniel Jr Biology
Gronotte, Jacob Thomas Fr Marketing
Grothaus, Olivia Frances Fr Biology
Hall, Janet Amelia Ling Fr Psychology
Hamm, Sarah Lynn Jr Elementary Education
Heilman, Christina Ann Jr Biosystems Engineering
Hill, Mackenzie Renee Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hinkel, Austin Patrick So Physics
Hochleutner, Hannah Eylse So Nursing
Hodge, Stephen R 2yr Pharmacy
Humbert, Joseph Anthony Jr Civil Engineering
Hurtt, Emily Beth Sr Political Science
Infante, Taylor Alexandra Jr History
Jones, Morgan Cayley Sr Human Nutrition
Kintner, Rachel Lynn Jr Elementary Education
Klump, Madison Veronica Fr Biology
Lampe, Tyler John Sr Marketing
Laycock, Alysia A Fr Undergraduate Studies
Levine, Maxwell Stuart Sr Marketing
Lockman, Brett Robert Sr Psychology
Lohr, Joseph G Jr Nursing
Louis, Robert O'Connor Sr Chemistry
Ludwig, Emily Quinn Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Malone, Madison Jordan So Undergraduate Studies
Martin, Christopher D. Jr Kinesiology
McCord, Kara Elizabeth So Psychology
Mitchell, Atlee T So Nursing
Neiser, Jessica Lynn Sr Interior Design
Neises, Leah A So International Studies
Neltner, Brian James So Animal Sciences
Newman, Caroline Whitney Jr Nursing
Pangallo, Rebecca Amber Jr Nursing
Patterson, Lisa Nicole So Architecture
Pieratt, Garrett Edward So Journalism
Poos, Andrew Thomas Jr Mechanical Engineering
Quillen, Joshua Joseph Fr Kinesiology
Rauch, Caitlin Rose Fr Social Work
Roaden, Faith C So Kinesiology
Rosenhagen, Colin James Jr Marketing
Roy, David Joseph 3yr Pharmacy
Schell, Sydnie Anne Fr Economics
Schomaker, Hannah McNeal So Art Studio
Schuler, David Ross Jr Analytics
Schultz, Courtney Renee' 3yr Pharmacy
Schultz, Jacob Lloyd Sr Chemical Engineering
Schultz, Joshua William Fr Architecture
Schweitzer, Sarah Elizabeth Fr Undeclared
Smith, Benjamin Alexander Fr Mathematics
Smith, Rachael E Fr Accounting
Sparks, Laura Marie Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management
Stolz, Brigitte Julianne 2yr Pharmacy
Stratton, Rebecca L Jr Integrated Strategic Communications
Tanner, Ravyn G Fr Psychology
Tanner, Rowdy Stetson Sr Electrical Engineering
Thomas, John M. Fr Kinesiology
Towles, Rebekah Ellen Sr Elementary Education
Trauth, Kimberly M Jr Psychology
Turner, Mary Olivia Jr Social Work
Verst, Chad Daniel Jr Analytics
Verst, Chelsea Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Wagner, Amanda Lynn Jr French
Watson, Benjamin Alfred Jr Political Science
Watts, Mitchell Charles Jr Architecture
Weinel, Adam L Jr Finance
Weyer, Emily Judith Fr Undergraduate Studies
Williams, Amanda Lynn Fr Management
Wilson, Tyler Jordan So Accounting
Winbigler, Kristin Marie Fr Economics
Wiseman, Courtney Diane Fr Nursing
Wittrock, Jared Christopher So Chemical Engineering
Wolfe, Alex Michael Sr Finance
Zargar, Parissa Jade Jr Integrated Strategic Communications
CARLISLE Brown, Chaney Mycrae Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
Mott, Adam Tyler Sr Electrical Engineering
CARROLL Hill, Devon Renee Sr Chemical Engineering
Root, Tristan John-Kelly Sr History
States, Kevin Jr Marketing
Thornsberry, Kristen Slone So Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management
CARTER Elswick, Alyssa Gail Jr Biology
Johnson, Alex Walker Jr Human Nutrition
Lowe, Morgan Alexandra Fr Political Science
Patrick, Matthew D Fr Undergraduate Studies
Stumbo, Jade N Jr Kinesiology
Wells, Jonathan Andrew Fr Psychology
Wente, Rebecca Lauren Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Wilson, Kalin Leanna Jr Biology
Woods, Elizabeth Anne 2yr Pharmacy
Zheng, Chang Shuo Sr Computer Science
CASEY Christian, Marjorie Faith Sr Anthropology
Coffman, Sarah Louise Fr Finance
Hines, Ryan Tyler Fr Chemical Engineering
Lawhorn, Damien Liam Fr Electrical Engineering
CHRISTIAN Braswell, Daisha Janae Sr Linguistics
Bronaugh, Juwan Wilford Sr Marketing
Chapman, Steven Jeffrey Jr Chemistry
Colby, David Ross So Mining Engineering
Covington, Sarah Elizabeth Jr Kinesiology
Engler, Erin Edith Jr Architecture
Farmer, William Todd Sr Management
Gardner, Jackson Hughes Fr Political Science
Gibbs, Lester Wayne Sr Integrated Strategic Communications
Gibbs-Francis, Jordan Alistair Fr Psychology
Gupta, Rekha Kumari Sr Psychology
Hall, Sierra Nicole Jr Social Work
Hammons, Joshua Bradley So Community and Leadership Developement
Harman, Nicholas Sean Jr Kinesiology
Hyde, Jessica Rena Sr Equine Science and Management
Jellison, Megan Lynnea Sr Theatre
Johnson, Matthew Charles Sr Integrated Strategic Communications
Joiner, Griffin Lee Sr Kinesiology
Martin, Austin Tyler Jr Art Studio
Martin, Shelby E Jr Finance
Meade, Chadwick Taylor Jr Accounting
Norrid, Austin Cole Sr Music Education
Poe, Ashley L Jr Computer Engineering
Rodriguez, III, Abel So Political Science
Rosado, Rachel Elizabeth So Psychology
Sanderson, Kendra J 2yr Pharmacy
Scruggs, Elizabeth Hadley So Special Education
Self, Abigail May Sr Integrated Strategic Communications
Shelton, Amy M So Integrated Strategic Communications
Siddiqi, Kamran Ahmad So Biology
Simms, Avril Beth Jr History
Sowards, Hannah Morrow Jr Elementary Education
Starling, Susanna B. So Nursing
Thalmann, Meg Erin So Nursing
Thomas, Meagan Leigh So Elementary Education
Unfried, Stanley Gant So Chemistry
West, Mitchell W Sr Biology
Wilhelm, Nicholas Alan Sr Computer Science
Winters, Amelia JoAnn Sr Human Nutrition
Workman, Charles Preston Sr Finance
Wright, Devin Jay So Computer Science
Wyatt, MacKenzie Nicole Fr Nursing
CLARK Blair, Ryan Tyler Jr Kinesiology
Blanton, LaKeshia Kushan Sr Family Sciences
Campbell IV, Charles Frank Sr Biology
Clem, Ashley Rachel Fr Nursing
Colvard, Cameron James So Biology
Crowe, Rachel Dawn Sr Psychology
Denisio, Nicholas Scott Jr Economics
Edwards, Hannah Elizabeth 2yr Pharmacy
Haggard, Anthony Ryan Fr Mechanical Engineering
Hampton, Jonathan Michael Sr Mathematics
Humphrey, Gaines Q Fr Mining Engineering
Hutchison, James Matthew Sr Chemistry
Jackson, David Blake Sr Kinesiology
Johnson, Gwendel Jordan Sr English Education
Jorgensen, Patrick Dominic Sr Mining Engineering
Little, James Thomas Sr Mechanical Engineering
Mason, William Daerion So Music Education
Medina, Rachael Karinne Fr Kinesiology
Miller, Amelia M Jr Nursing
Norton, II, Carl Austin Jr Elementary Education
Pangburn, Ian W So Architecture
Potere, Bryan James Sr Computer Science
Reich, Michael P Sr Finance
Rigney, II, Ronald Boyd Sr Civil Engineering
Smiley, Samual Layne Sr Mechanical Engineering
Smith, Rachel Kathryn Sr Architecture
Tapp, Meredith D Sr Animal Sciences
Taulbee, Travis Russell Sr Biology
Thomas, Brittany Morgan Fr Human Health Sciences
Thornberry, Nicholas Rand Fr Mechanical Engineering
Townsend, Peter Tobias So Marketing
Trimble, Grace Blythe Jr Political Science
Tyler, Zachary T Jr Biosystems Engineering
Wheeler, Christopher Clay Jr Music Education
Wilson, Adam So Communication
Woosley, Lauren Elizabeth So Elementary Education
CLAY Allen, Shane N. Jr Kinesiology
Alley, Marissa N So Psychology
Alley, Virginia Lenae Sr English
Bray, III, Rex Fr Mathematics
Burns, Nathan Alexander Fr Computer Science
Good, Patrick Ryan Jr Computer Science
Harris, II, Dwight Douglas Fr Biology
Hibbard, Casey Renee Sr English
Jackson, Matthew Landon Sr Electrical Engineering
CLINTON Albertson, Danielle R 2yr Pharmacy
Cox, William Franklin So Political Science
Guffey, Destiny Hope Fr Elementary Education
Maupin, Wendell L So Undergraduate Studies
Shepherd, Brandon S Jr Computer Engineering
Staton, James Arthur So Chemical Engineering
Thrasher, Whitney Paige Sr Nursing
CRITTENDEN LaPlante, Dominique Nicole Jr Psychology
Pendrick, Matthew Alan So Architecture
CUMBERLAND Bell, Samuel Christopher Sr Political Science
Dyer, Kristen Rae So Animal Sciences
Smith, Gabriel Jr Electrical Engineering
DAVIESS Abney, Heath Alexander So Political Science
Abuonk, Ibrahim Sr Computer Science
Alexander, Morgan Lynn Fr Elementary Education
Alvey, Megan Anne So Mathematics
Anderson, Charles Connor So Finance
Anderson, Raye Frances Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Barnes, Katherine Michelle So Biology
Bartlett, Caleb G Sr Management
Beyke, Jessica Lee Fr Chemistry
Blue, Thomas Kendall So Management
Buck, Chase R So Nursing
Burns, Vincent Coe 3yr Pharmacy
Buskill, Zachary Martin So Music Education
Cannon, Hunter Mumford Jr Communication
Carrico, Charles R Fr STEM Education
Castlen, Patrick Lee 3yr Pharmacy
Chappell, Jacob Daniel So Computer Science
Clayton, Johnny Lee Jr Mechanical Engineering
Culver, Brady Zetterman Sr Biology
Currie, Nicole Benton Fr Nursing
Deddens, Maris Deane Sr Music Performance
Driskill, Stephanie Elaine Fr Social Work
Duncan, Celestial Nykole Fr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Ellis, Mary Allison So Chemical Engineering
Estes, Justin Ray So Finance
Ford, Stevie Cristine Fr Undergraduate Studies
Forsythe, Matthew Jameson Sr Psychology
Foster, Lee Medley Jr Economics
Franey, Jessica Lynn ND Non-Degree
Freeman, Richard Franklin Sr English Education
Hagan, Bradley Austin Sr Plant and Soil Science
Hagerman, Tristan Everett Fr Mechanical Engineering
Hamilton, Erica Marie Sr Integrated Strategic Communications
Harder, Whitney Morgan Jr Integrated Strategic Communications
Hardy, James Matthew Fr Mechanical Engineering
Hayden, Clark Thomas So Kinesiology
Hayden, Joshua Anthony Jr Kinesiology
Hayden, Katelyn Suzanne Sr Interior Design
Hayden, Paul Jacob Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hohiemer, Austin Joseph Jr Management
Huehls, Jeremy Michael Fr Mechanical Engineering
Huff, Park Alexandra So Biosystems Engineering
Jacobs, Matthew G Jr Architecture
Jolly, Emily Paige Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management
Jones, Sarah Glenn Jr Accounting
Kaelin, Carly Elizabeth So Elementary Education
Kaminski, Frances Claire Jr Accounting
Kimmell, Kathleen Logan So Kinesiology
Lampert, Elizabeth Ann So Agricultural Economics
Lanz, Philip Hail Fr Economics
Leathem, Logan Daniel Sr Psychology
Lee, Jacob William Sr Geological Sciences
Lewis, Brooke M Fr Undergraduate Studies
Lilly, Samson J Fr Mathematics
Mattingly, Neil J Fr Political Science
McCain, Megan Nicole Sr Integrated Strategic Communications
McCarthy, Robert Andrew Jr Accounting
McFarland, Emma H Fr Social Studies Education
Morales, Ryan Christopher So Biosystems Engineering
Morgan, Aeriel Shae Jr Chemistry
Nation, Morgan Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies
Oldham, Jordan Benjamin Sr Communication
Payne, Jared Michael So Computer Science
Payne, Joseph B Jr English
Payne, Jr, Steven Todd Sr Economics
Penrod, Dakota Evan So Kinesiology
Potts, Haley Brooke Jr Elementary Education
Rafferty, Sara Marie 3yr Pharmacy
Ramburger, Alissa Marie So Interior Design
Rice, Holly Duvall So Kinesiology
Sallee, Meghan Dawn So Nursing
Sallee, Merideth Ann Sr Psychology
Sevy, Micah Rae Jr Accounting
Shown, Sterling Wilson Sr Political Science
Sims, Richard Andrew Sr Human Nutrition
Smith, Ford Cochran Jr Communication
Smithhart, Abby Taylor Sr Sociology
Switzer, Mayme Kathleen Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Taul, Emily Kathryn So Marketing
Terry, Christopher J 3yr Pharmacy
Thomas, Rachel Rusher Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Thompson, Samuel M Jr Biology
Tidwell, Taylor Dewayne So Nursing
Tipmore, Haley Marie Sr Human Nutrition
Ward, Cynthia L Sr Sociology
Welch, Brian Marlow Jr Career and Technical Education
White, Elaheh Sr Civil Engineering
Whitehouse, Lindsey Katherine Jr English Education
Wilkerson, Paul Kyler So Human Nutrition
Williams, Bethany Lynne Jr Anthropology
Wilson, Leah Julia Jr International Studies
Winstead, Olivia Nicole So Special Education
Wright, John Michl Sr Kinesiology
Zingg, Hannah Christine Sr Social Studies Education
EDMONSON Hogan, Austin James Fr Biology
ELLIOTT Adkins, Brittany Linn Sr Kinesiology
Conn, Billy Wade Fr Undergraduate Studies
Flanery, Rachel Erin So Nutrition and Food Science
Lake, Amanda Lynn Fr Middle Level Teacher Education
Neace, Zachary Richard Sr Biology
ESTILL Arvin, Lyda Rae Sr Interior Design
Brandenburg, Teia Ashten 3yr Pharmacy
Combs, Erin Bradley Fr Undergraduate Studies
Day, Jantzen Thomas Fr Mechanical Engineering
Freeman, Kalen Trevor Fr Chemistry
Haggard, Christopher Ryan 3yr Pharmacy
Horn, Emily Elizabeth So Elementary Education
Richardson, Natascha Kae Jr Biology
Thomas, Corey W Fr Chemical Engineering
Travis, Jacob Aaron Sr Electrical Engineering
Witt, Andrew Allen Sr Civil Engineering
FAYETTE Abdalla, Hadil Abdeen Sr Electrical Engineering
Abdel Jaber, Esraa Abdelqader Sr Biology
Adams, Dean Holden Sr Mechanical Engineering
Adkins, Erin Elizabeth So Nursing
Agoub, Mohamed Khalid Jr Chemical Engineering
Akers, Amanda Kaitlin Sr Nursing
Akin, William Joseph So Biology
Alcorn, Christopher Patrick Jr Human Nutrition
Allen, Courtney Lynn Fr Music Education
Allen, Elizabeth Rose Fr English
Allen, Garrett Jon Jr Communication
Allen, Joye Brigitte 2yr Pharmacy
Amano, Honami Fr Marketing
Andres, Ariana Isabel So Management
Andres, Kristin Nicole Sr Biology
Antic, Izabela Sr Human Nutrition
Anyaegbunam, Ifedioranma  Sr Mechanical Engineering
Arnold, Nathan Robert Jr Mathematics
Arseneau, Julie Marie Sr Kinesiology
Aryal, Supreme Sr Electrical Engineering
Atcher, Clay David Jr Geological Sciences
Avery, Cecile Nena Fr Biology
Ayres, Cristin Denise So Nursing
Bahrami, Anahita So Human Nutrition
Bailey, Wade Stuart Fr Finance
Baker, Erin Amanda Sr Nursing
Baker, Thomas Warren Jr Art Studio
Baldwin, Carrie A Fr Human Nutrition
Bales, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Nursing
Ball, Makenzie Lee Sr Mathematics
Baltenberger, Ryan Marshall Jr Computer Science
Bane, Andrew Stuart Sr History
Banta, Ian Kile Sr Accounting
Bardo, Leslie Erin Sr Elementary Education
Barnes, Ashley Ann Sr Social Work
Barnes, Jessica Naomi Jr Community and Leadership Developement
Barney, Sarah Katherine Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Barthelow, Joseph Lester Sr Social Work
Basheer, Sunila Sr Elementary Education
Bastin, James T Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Bastin, Victoria Lynn So Nutrition and Food Science
Baxley, Daniel So Spanish
Beattie, Michael Joseph Jr Journalism
Begley, Phillip R Sr Mechanical Engineering
Bell, Justin Samuel Sr Human Nutrition
Bell, Lauren E Fr Undergraduate Studies
Bell, Lindsey Doran Fr Political Science
Belt, Lauren Nicole 3yr Pharmacy
Benson, Mary Caroline Sr Nursing
Berger, Richard Andrew So Animal Sciences
Berish, Chelsea Lynn Sr Agriculture
Bermejo, Yuridia Sr Accounting
Bezkorovaynyy, Yaroslav Z Sr Biology
Bhattacharyya, Kirsten Elizabeth Sr Anthropology
Bieber, Delaney Kathryn So Biology
Bigdeliazari, Shirin Jr Chemistry
Bindner, Sarah Farnworth Sr Mathematical Economics
Bishop, Elizabeth A Fr Community and Leadership Developement
Bishop, William Steven Jr Management
Bivins, Mary-Elizabeth Lynn Jr Social Work
Blair, Colby Davis Sr Social Studies Education
Bledsoe, Alexandra Marie Jr Chemical Engineering
Boggess, Grant Forrest Jr Materials Engineering
Booher, Mary Madeline Sr Accounting
Borgese, Mary Margaret Jr Elementary Education
Bosworth, Marcie E Jr Elementary Education
Boudreaux, Kala Marie Jr Marketing
Boudreaux, Kelsey Ann Jr Kinesiology
Boulanger, Mary Catherine Jr Human Nutrition
Boulanger, Rachel Amber 3yr Pharmacy
Bourne, Maggie Anne Fr Undergraduate Studies
Bracknell, Molly C Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Bray, Tyler David Sr Accounting
Brewer, Danielle Nicole Jr Elementary Education
Brooks, Jared Christian Jr Kinesiology
Brown, Megan Suzanne Jr Communication Disorders
Brown, Meredith Ashley Jr Kinesiology
Brown, Olivia Catherine So Nursing
Brown, Sarah Roseanne Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Brown, Zachary Thomas Sr Kinesiology
Brunelle, Sarah J So Biology
Buettner, Hannah Marie Sr English
Bui, Baongan Vo Fr Social Studies Education
Bui, Linh Thi Phuong Sr Marketing
Bukhari, Hadiyah Zainab So Elementary Education
Bush, Derek Gregory Jr Marketing
Cahoon, Alexandra Emma Jr Food Science
Calchera, Mark Richard Jr Computer Engineering
Callebs, John William So Undergraduate Studies
Caloca, Doreeyda So Animal Sciences
Campbell, Allie Michele Jr Psychology
Campbell, Kathryn Elizabeth Sr Nursing
Canale, Sara Jr Communication
Carlos, Alexandria Filomena Jr Social Work
Carmona, Jr., Salvador Sr Accounting
Carroll, James Michael Sr Architecture
Cass, Robert Alan Sr Mathematics
Castillo, Araceli B Sr Social Work
Castle, Evan Scott Sr Electrical Engineering
Caton, Sarah Alexandra Jr Spanish
Caudell, Haley Leanna Jr Elementary Education
Caudell, Tracey Maureen Sr Social Work
Caudill, Cari E Fr Undergraduate Studies
Cawood, Emily Jane Jr Elementary Education
Cech, Andrew J Jr Mathematical Economics
Cecil, Kelsey N Jr Communication
Chan, Ryan Junman 2yr Pharmacy
Chapman, Heather Caroline Jr Integrated Strategic Communications
Cheatham, Natashia Nicole Fr Psychology
Chen, Alexander James Sr Biosystems Engineering
Childers, Christa Elise Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Childs, Lauren Michelle So Nursing
Choi, Eric Yoonsung Jr Biology
Chui, Roger George Sr Topical Major
Cirignani, Alexa Mae Sr Animal Sciences
Clancy, Kaitlin Amber So Architecture
Clark, Amanda Joyce Sr Elementary Education
Clark, Mary Celeste So Art Studio
Clay, Alexander Boyd Jr Political Science
Clifton, Hannah Elizabeth So Nutrition and Food Science
Cline-Soper, Karen Alison Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Cloud, Kyrie Sunshine Sr Marketing
Cofer, Jackson Elliott Sr Arts Administration
Coffey, Brianna Taylor Fr History
Coffey, Taylor Danielle So Human Nutrition
Coffman, Corban Andrew Sr Theatre
Coil, Ashley Ann Jr Social Work
Colclough, Benjamin Mehring Sr History
Colclough, Eleanor Catherine So Psychology
Coles, Joy Lolita Sr Nursing
Collins, Kendra Ann So Nursing
Colliver, Katherine Elizabeth Sr Human Nutrition
Combs, Michael Ryne So Management
Conley, Hannah Leigh Sr Human Nutrition
Conway, Sean Patrick Jr Geography
Cook, Elizabeth Stewart So Integrated Strategic Communications
Cooper, Ashley Rose Sr Political Science
Cooper, Justin Martyn Sr Mechanical Engineering
Corales, Katelyn Fath Sr Human Nutrition
Corbett, Danielle Elise 2yr Pharmacy
Cornett, Michael Dee Jr Mechanical Engineering
Cortes, Eve Adele Fr International Studies
Coulter, James William Jr Kinesiology
Courtney, Travis Scott Jr Electrical Engineering
Cowden, Ann Rehm 3yr Pharmacy
Cowden, Lee Ruhl Sr Management
Cox, Elizabeth Meriwether Sr Family Sciences
Cox, Lucas Taylor Sr Electrical Engineering
Coyle, Clayton Thomas Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Coyne, Brian Alexander Sr Psychology
Cracraft, Lauren Nicole Jr Elementary Education
Crawford, Jay M So Art Studio
Crosby, Paris Masayo Hoshino Fr Music Education
Cross, Kara Emily Louise Jr Social Work
Crouch, Martha Courtney Jr Linguistics
Crouch, Susannah Marie Fr Elementary Education
Cruse, Kristen E Fr Nursing
Crutcher, Brittany Morgan So Elementary Education
Cuddy, Coleton D Fr Undergraduate Studies
Cunningham, Holly Michelle Sr Communication
Cunningham, Rachel Marie Sr Landscape Architecture
Cutshall, Lauren Michelle Jr Elementary Education
Danaher, Jr, Robert John Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management
Daugherty, Charles Evan Jr Finance
Davidson, Samuel R Fr Computer Science
Davies, John Nicholas Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management
Davis, Jessica Payton Sr English Education
Davis, Megan Ranae So Foreign Languages & Int'l Economics
Davis, Mercedes Lee Sr Elementary Education
Dazzi, Alyssa Lauren Fr Physics
DeAgano, Tyler Michael Jr Management
Dean, Tori Ann Sr Integrated Strategic Communications
DeJesus, III, Antonio Sr Communication
Dekker, Gregory Ryan Sr Nursing
Delventhal, Lauren Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies
Delventhal, Morgan Lee Fr Undergraduate Studies
Deng, Xiaoyue So Finance
Denham, James Barton So Marketing
Denton, Gregory Allen Jr Computer Engineering
deVerges, Joseph Walker Jr Chemistry
DeVries, Caleb Mackenzie Sr Mechanical Engineering
Dickson, Andrew David Sr History
DiMeo, Mason Anthony Jr Elementary Education
DiMeo, Nicholas Michael Fr Psychology
Dixon, Rachel Elise Fr English
Dobbs, Brooke Marie Fr English Education
Dominick, Kelsey Leigh So Mathematical Economics
Donaldson, Aubrey Melissa Sr Family Sciences
Dong, Bonnie Jr Human Nutrition
Donoho, Sarah Hall So Interior Design
Dooley, Zachary Thomas Jr STEM Education
Dorman, Baylee Melynn Fr Elementary Education
Dornbusch, Katherine Lynn Sr Nursing
Doss, Samuel David Sr Architecture
Dotson, Kristopher Daniel ND Non-Degree
Dow, Brandon Davis Fr Psychology
Draper, Logan Taite Jr Elementary Education
Dressman, Kathryn Ann Fr Elementary Education
Dubocq, Maxwell David So Electrical Engineering
Duke, Liliana Sfichi Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Dumre, Sabita Fr Biology
Dunaway, Andrew Earl Fr Animal Sciences
Dunham, Cara Ashlee Jr English
Durham, Katherine Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies
Duross, Owen Andrew Sr Architecture
Dutch, Abraham Ward So Computer Science
Duzan, John Clifford Sr Architecture
East, Lauren Ashley Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Eby, Carmen Hope Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Edelen, Austin Downs So Civil Engineering
Edelen, Ryan Anthony Fr Electrical Engineering
Edelen, Ryan Patrick Sr Chemical Engineering
Edwards, Julie Ann Sr Psychology
Edwards, Kayla Marie Fr Social Studies Education
Ehlers, Alexa Eleanor So Nursing
Elbakoush, Ali Salah Fr Economics
Elko, Marissa Lee Sr English Education
Elliott, Corrine Faye So Mathematics
Elliott, Randall Scott Sr Materials Engineering
Emery, Andrew William Jr Forestry
Emmert, Allen Nicole Fr Nursing
Erena, Meghan Nicole Sr Elementary Education
Erickson, Sara Beth Jr Elementary Education
Erol, Anil Sr Mechanical Engineering
Erwin, Gabrielle Elaine Fr History
Escudero, Olivia Katherine Sr Accounting
Etherton, Katherine Anna Taylor Fr Music Education
Eubanks, Madison Elizabeth So Kinesiology
Evans, Hannah Morgan Fr Management
Evans, Jacqueline Marie Sr Human Nutrition
Eversole, Alisha Nicole Sr Psychology
Fahey, Christina Michelle Sr Human Nutrition
Fair, Reece Hamilton Sr Kinesiology
Fakhoury, Abed-El Hamid T. So Political Science
Farmer, Elizabeth Preslee Fr Psychology
Farmer, Lauren Sr Social Studies Education
Farmer, Stephanie Erin Sr German
Farooqui, Zainab Azam Sr Biology
Feder, Megan Ann Sr Human Nutrition
Federico, Courtney Jean Fr Political Science
Ferguson, Deborah Lynn So Physics
Ferrick, Kristina Eileen Sr Mathematical Economics
Fields, Leeah Anne Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Finn, Tristan Wayne So Chemistry
Fisher, Orion Christian Jr Computer Science
Fiske, Kathleen Renee Sr Agriculture
Flaherty, Hannah Elizabeth Sr Nursing
Fleming, Britaney Renee' Fr Psychology
Florence, Abigail R So Chemical Engineering
Floyd, Jessica Renee Sr Elementary Education
Flynn, Tyler Jake Sr Mechanical Engineering
Fraebel, Jill Marie So Sociology
Fraley, Lastenia Maria Sr Communication
Fraley, Troi Alexis So Elementary Education
Francis, Mary Allison Sr Nursing
Frank, Leslie Michelle Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Frank, Stephanie Jean Sr Human Nutrition
Freeman, Kenneth Edward So Mechanical Engineering
Freeman, Mary Jacqueline Fr Biology
French, James Dylan Fr Computer Science
Fryar, Scott C. Jr Integrated Strategic Communications
Fulton, Shelby A Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Fultz, Kimberly Deanne Sr Communication
Gabriel, Kathleen Carolyn Sr Special Education
Garner, Adam M Jr Biosystems Engineering
Garner, Tyler B Sr Kinesiology
Garr, Patrick Elliott Fr Theatre
Garrett, Grant J Sr Computer Science
Garton, Jane Crystn Sr Social Work
Gasior, Iwona Anna Sr Biology
George, Nicholas Ryan Sr Kinesiology
George, Stephanie Jean So Elementary Education
Gerritsen, Ashley Mersades Jr Equine Science and Management
Ghani, Omar Farruk Jr International Studies
Giancarlo, Geoffrey Samuel Sr Philosophy
Gifford, Connor Lee Sr Kinesiology
Gilbert, Sloan Catherine Fr Arts Administration
Gilley, Dylan Michael So Chemical Engineering
Gilvin, Sarah Smith Sr History
Girard, Matthew Bradly Jr Electrical Engineering
Glass, Elizabeth Anne So Marketing
Goffinet, Michael R So International Studies
Goins, Angela Christine So Nutrition and Food Science
Goleva, Slavina B Jr Biology
Gomez-Hidalgo, Michael George Fr International Studies
Gonzalez Oregon, Florecita  Sr Biology
Gonzalez, Craig Roque Jr Social Work
Goode, Haley Elizabeth So Theatre
Goodman, Joseph McMillen Fr Psychology
Goodman, Lenora P So Nutrition and Food Science
Goodpaster, Heidy Renee Sr Elementary Education
Gorrell, Cassady Shan Fr Theatre
Gorton, Kathryn Leslie Jr Elementary Education
Grabau, Jonathan David Sr Mechanical Engineering
Graehler, Jessica Lynne Sr Elementary Education
Gray, Jared Christapher Sr Political Science
Gray, Matthew Nolan Sr Philosophy
Greb, Christopher S Jr Kinesiology
Green, Jr., Gary Henry Sr Accounting
Greenfield, Laura Frances Jr International Studies
Grewe, Kristen Michelle Jr Marketing
Griggs, Emily Ann Jr Biology
Grigsby, Randy Edward Sr Art Education
Gruss, Michelle Arelia Ann Sr Animal Sciences
Guier, Jessica Louise Jr Psychology
Haag, Kristen Marie Sr Elementary Education
Haag, Mackenzie A So Art Studio
Hacker, Jonathan Anthony Sr Nursing
Hagan, Jessica Marie Jr Equine Science and Management
Hairston, Dorian Geoffrey So English
Hale, Daryl Erich Sr Spanish
Hall, Brittany E Sr Nursing
Hallee, David G Jr International Studies
Hammack, Kelly Morgan Jr Elementary Education
Hamperian, Rebecca Lynn So Kinesiology
Hampton, Deloranna Sr Community and Leadership Developement
Handshoe, Jonathan William So Biology
Hanna, Josiah Paul Sr Computer Science
Hanna, Robert Edward Fr Mechanical Engineering
Hansen, Lily Anne Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Hardin, Bryan Christopher So Architecture
Hardin, Cameron King So Finance
Hardy, Megan C. Jr Animal Sciences
Harik, Ann-Marie Grace Sr Civil Engineering
Harman, Jessica Leigh Sr Nursing
Harp, Rochelle Pamela Jr Elementary Education
Harr, Michael Jeffrey Jr Political Science
Harrison, Jamisha Tanna Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Harrison, Jonathan Michael Jr Biosystems Engineering
Hart, Curtis H Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Hart, Lucy Deveaux So Psychology
Hayat, Maureen Sr Psychology
Heasley, Kalyn Lee Fr Psychology
Heller, Danielle Leigh Sr Elementary Education
Heller, Maxwell Harbett Sr Agricultural Economics
Hellman, Matthew D Sr Chemistry
Helm, Kendall Morgan Jr Nursing
Heltzel, Savannah Lynn Sr Kinesiology
Hempel, Jacob L Jr Physics
Hender, Jacob Eric Sr Mechanical Engineering
Henderson, Hunter Christine Jr Accounting
Henderson, Margaret Jean Jr Elementary Education
Hendren, Anthony Willis Sr Civil Engineering
Herren, Catherine Kerr 2yr Pharmacy
Hess, Anna Claire Sr Music Education
Hettle, Cyrus Unzicker Sr Classics
Hiatt, Thomas Andrew Sr Community and Leadership Developement
Hibbard, Abigail L So Family Sciences
Hickey, Amanda Jane Fr Psychology
Hickey, Kelby Scott Jr Integrated Strategic Communications
Hickner, Sarah Marie Sr Linguistics
Hickson, Ryan 3yr Pharmacy
Hieronymus, Robert Louis Sr Electrical Engineering
Hilton, Adam Gene So Finance
Hinkle, Malory Grey Jr Psychology
Hoagland, Steven William Sr Civil Engineering
Hobson, Logan Robert Sr Management
Hoctor, David Jeremiah Sr Social Studies Education
Holleman, Jennifer Ashley Jr Elementary Education
Holley, Savannah Brooke Fr Finance
Hollis, Nicholas T Sr Computer Science
Holm-Hudson, Miranda Harvest Fr English Education
Hong, Chia Sr Psychology
Houghton, Ryan Daniel Jr Agricultural Economics
Hounshell, Brandon Shane Jr Marketing
Howard, Ashton Shelby Jr Kinesiology
Huang, Yi Sr Accounting
Huber, Jerrod Daniel Jr Architecture
Huddleston, Alison Elizabeth Sr Gender and Women's Studies
Hughes, Jonathan Corwin 3yr Pharmacy
Hughes, Taylor Celeste So Psychology
Humlong, Chelsea Nicole So Nursing
Hunter, Christian D So Mechanical Engineering
Hutchinson, Sarah Marie Sr Elementary Education
Isaacs, James Tucker Jr Chemistry
Jacks, Andrew Blake Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Jackson, Emily Lauren So Communication
Jackson, Laurie Sr Family Sciences
Jackson, Megan E Fr Undergraduate Studies
Jamal, Aisha Sr Animal Sciences
Jamaldin, Sophia Aisha Jr Anthropology
Janes, Sydney Lauren So Marketing
Jarrells, Travis Wayne Jr Chemical Engineering
Jasko, Morgan Aaron Sr Political Science
Jawahir, Aqeel Ahmed Fr Human Nutrition
Jenkins-Allen, Stacy Marie Sr Political Science
Jeong, Hyerim Jr Psychology
Jinright, Hayden Elizabeth Fr Human Health Sciences
John, Jerram Isaac Jr Music Performance
Johns, Wesley Tyler Jr Anthropology
Johnson, Alexander Owen ND Non-Degree
Johnson, Grace Hannah So Chemistry
Johnson, Jordan Lee Sr Economics
Johnson, Kelsey Ann Sr Social Studies Education
Johnson, Taylor Lorraine Sr Communication Disorders
Jones, Courtney Taylor So Human Nutrition
Joshi, Parashar Ashwinkumar Sr Kinesiology
Justice, Kayla Victoria Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Kaiser, Amanda Marie Sr Biology
Kakar, Ariana Jr Nursing
Kalinowski, Ian Thomas Jr Management
Kamark, Lynette Pauline Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Kandt, Benjamin Charles Sr Chinese Language and Literature
Kane, Eleanor R Fr International Studies
Karnes, IV, Jacob Landers Sr English
Karounos, Christopher Harry Sr Biology
Kastanowski, Cheryl Anne Sr Plant and Soil Science
Kastelhun, Melissa M Sr Accounting
Keedy, Alexandra Jr Political Science
Keenan, Kristina Dawn Sr Human Nutrition
Kelly, Danielle Yvonne Sr English
Kelly, Patrick Andrew Sr Psychology
Kelly, Thomas Francis Jr Chemistry
Kemplin, Rebecca Anne Jr Accounting
Kennedy, John Patrick Jr Kinesiology
Kindred, William Shelby Jr Finance
King, Benita Kathryn Jr Elementary Education
Kinnicutt, Jonathan P Fr Undergraduate Studies
Kirk, Andrew Michael Jr Chemical Engineering
Kirk, Bethany Michelle Sr Marketing
Kirk, Taylor Elizabeth So Elementary Education
Kirkland, Kristen Leighann Sr Agricultural Economics
Kiser, Ellen Nicole Jr Social Work
Klefot, Jenna Marie Sr Animal Sciences
Klein, Bryan Arthur Sr Nursing
Klim, Hannah Marie Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Kline, Cassi Mekenzie Fr Management
Klusek, Chad Michael Sr Computer Science
Knight, Rebecca Ridgely Sr Anthropology
Kobayashi, Mariya Nicolle Sr Social Work
Kramer, Holly Nicole Fr Nursing
Kruse, John Edward So Economics
Laaker, Cory Andrew Sr Finance
Lam, Raymond Ho-Tak Jr Architecture
Lamb, Kelsey Ellen Sr Food Science
Lamb, Timothy Shane Sr Political Science
Lannertone, Nicole Marie Sr French
Larabee, Erynne Lydia Jr Human Nutrition
Lasheen, Olivia Nichole Jr Art Studio
Latham, Kate Elizabeth So Media Arts and Studies
Latiff, Kelly Yvonne Sr Elementary Education
Lau, Jonathan Hon-Wei So Biology
Laufenburger, Lisa M Fr Communication Disorders
Laungani, Aneesha Assan So Biology
Lawanprasert, Alek Sr Electrical Engineering
Lawrence, Nicolette Marie So Biology
Lawson, John Curtis So Accounting
Leavell, Kayleigh Amanda Jr Equine Science and Management
Levenson, Mary Kendall Sr Communication Disorders
Lewis, La-Keisha May Sr Social Work
Li, Yanxi Jr Mathematics
Liparteliani, Tinatin Sr Integrated Strategic Communications
Liska, Maria C So Human Nutrition
Llamas, Yesenia Jr Elementary Education
Long, Elizabeth Lee Jr Social Work
Longarzo, Kathryn Leah Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Lonsbury, Cody Mitchell Sr Electrical Engineering
Louis, Vincent Georges Sr Finance
Love, Jamie Teresa Fr International Studies
Lovett, Elizabeth Noel 3yr Pharmacy
Lovich, Stephanie Ann Jr Integrated Strategic Communications
Lucchese, Cara Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Lynn, Alexandria J. Jr Elementary Education
Lyon, Whitley Layne Jr Communication
Macias, Leticia Lydia Sr Political Science
Macleod, Beth Corinne Sr Nursing
Maddox, Zachary Ryan Jr Biology
Maddux, Benjamin Carl Sr Mechanical Engineering
Madison, Derek Alan Sr International Studies
Magner, Andrew James So Architecture
Magner, Brandon Robert Sr Political Science
Mangan, Brent J Jr Art History & Visual Studies
Mangan, Eva Lynn Fr Equine Science and Management
Manley, Jordan Tyler Sr Kinesiology
Manuel Jr, Mariano Jr Computer Science
Marcio, Krystina Anne 3yr Pharmacy
Marcum, Laura So Nursing
Marise, Sarah Anne Jr International Studies
Marks, Jillian Lea Fr Elementary Education
Marsh, Charity Leashay Jr Communication
Martino, Malorie Justine Jr Accounting
Mashni, Nicole Christina Sr Biology
Matthews, Dylan James Jr Music Education
Mattingly, Rebecca ND Non-Degree
Matveeva, Elina Sergeevna Sr Psychology
Maxwell, Daniel E Jr Special Education
Maynard, Kyle D. Sr Chemistry
Mays, Stephanie June Sr Psychology
McAlpin, Andrew Weaver Fr Undergraduate Studies
Mcchesney, Christopher Ryan Jr Integrated Strategic Communications
McClanahan, Kristen Jade So Nursing
McCloud, Aubrey L Fr Special Education
McCray, Robert Brendan Sr Mining Engineering
McDaniel, William Micah Jr International Studies
McDonald, Kenitra Latoya Sr Family Sciences
McGillivray, Robert A So Computer Science
McGonigal, Michael Aaron So English Education
McGoodwin, Sterett Ross Jr Finance
McGuire, Mekhatansh K So Gender and Women's Studies
McIntosh, Chloe Grace Fr Music Education
McIntosh, Galen Dean Jr Social Work
McIntyre, Stephanie Catherine Fr Nursing
McNary, Trevor Matthew So Economics
McWhorter, Whitney Leigh So Elementary Education
Mears, Rebecca Leigh Sr Equine Science and Management
Meece, Emily Ann-Ashmore Sr Nursing
Meek, Aaron W Fr English
Mehok, Jedediah Thomas So Media Arts and Studies
Melton, Taylor Dorsey Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management
Meng, Martha C Fr Chemical Engineering
Menke, Jessica A Fr Chemistry
Michael, Annalise Rosina Sr Elementary Education
Migliaccio, Katherine L Jr Anthropology
Milford, Zachary Tyler Fr Political Science
Miller, Andrew C Jr Music Education
Miller, David Austin Jr Chemical Engineering
Miller, Jessica Nicole Jr Kinesiology
Miller, Krista Lee Jr Nursing
Miller, Micah J Sr Social Work
Millsaps, Emily Nicole Sr International Studies
Mirsky, Elizabeth L. Jr Biology
Mitchell, Taylor Clark Sr Mechanical Engineering
Mohaghegh, Pooya Jr Architecture
Montgomery, Todd William Sr Mechanical Engineering
Moody, Mark Jonathan Jr Landscape Architecture
Mooney, Patrick Oliver Sr Agriculture
Moore, Chad Alexander Jr Human Nutrition
Moore, Jessica Quinn So Marketing
Moore, Kelly Jordan Sr Psychology
Moore, Matthew David Fr Integrated Strategic Communications
Moore, Rebecca J Sr Gender and Women's Studies
Moore, Samantha Ann So Psychology
Moran, Ember Page Fr Accounting
Moreland, Robert Donald Sr Philosophy
Morris, Roger Keith Jr Economics
Mortkowitz, Jane Ann Sr English
Moscoe, April Rae So Elementary Education
Mueller, Elizabeth Anne Jr Kinesiology
Murphy, Jr., Emmitt Sr Social Studies Education
Myers, Abby Elizabeth Jr Kinesiology
Myers, Felicia J Sr Family Sciences
Napier, Eilish M Jr Social Work
Nation, Bradley Robert Fr Mechanical Engineering
Nelson, Alex Jack So History
Netzel, Victoria Sr Elementary Education
Nevitt, Patrick D Sr Social Work
Newman, Sarah Dawn Legas Jr Plant and Soil Science
Newsome, Joshua Alan Jr Kinesiology
Newton, Zachary C Sr Computer Science
Nickell, Gabriel Lee Sr Mining Engineering
Nikolova, Petia B Fr Marketing
Nisbet, Sarah Pearce Fr Undergraduate Studies
Noel, Kristina Joy Jr Elementary Education
Oakley, Caleb Sr Journalism
Oaks, Mary Catherine Jr Biology
O'Connell, Charlotte Ericson Jr Biology
Ogger, Brittany Nannette Jr Elementary Education
Olson, Kathryn Anne Fr Undergraduate Studies
Olson, Steven M Fr Music Education
Omidy, Emily Fatemeh Jr Kinesiology
Ortiz, Maria Caritina Fr Art Studio
Osbourn, Rosemary Ann Fr Accounting
Osbourne, Elizabeth Leigh Sr International Studies
O'Sullivan, Kristen A Sr Social Work
Owens, Emily R So Elementary Education
Owsley, Sarah Demaree Sr Integrated Strategic Communications
Palli, Roshan Sr Mathematical Economics
Pape, Tyler A So Human Health Sciences
Parekh, Parth Jr Mechanical Engineering
Park, Cherish Madison Sr Animal Sciences
Park, Matthew Edward Sr Chemical Engineering
Parker, Alexander Gayle ND Non-Degree
Parr, Krista M Fr Journalism
Parsons, Michael Fredrick Fr International Studies
Parsons, Stephen Ray Sr Computer Science
Patel, Akruti Girish Sr Biology
Patel, Niti Devang Fr Biology
Patrick, Melissa Chapman Sr Community and Leadership Developement
Pauley, Taylor Sr Human Nutrition
Pekrul, Robert Matthew Sr Architecture
Pendleton, Callie Marie Fr Human Nutrition
Penney, Heaven Leigh Sr Elementary Education
Pennington, Heather Leigh Jr Art History & Visual Studies
Pennington, Ray Scott Sr Russian Studies
Perros, Katherine Michaelle So Music Education
Peterson, Megan Kristine Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
Phan, Micah Minh Fr Psychology
Pickett, Elizabeth Jean Sr Communication
Pickett, Lyndsey Christine Jr Communication Disorders
Pipkin, Tamyah D Jr Kinesiology
Plymale, Meredith Paige Sr Communication
Polk III, Richard John Sr Mechanical Engineering
Polk, Daniel Joseph Jr Architecture
Polley, Kyle Brandon So Medical Laboratory Sciences
Pope, Anne Barrett Fr Integrated Strategic Communications
Pope, Phillip Judd Sr Mechanical Engineering
Pope, Stuart M Sr Equine Science and Management
Porter, Brandon Christopher Sr Management
Porter, Charles Wesley Fr Biology
Porter, Zachary Thomas Sr Electrical Engineering
Poulton, Jr., Christopher R Fr Finance
Powers, Myranda So Nursing
Prater, Amanda Noelle Jr Psychology
Prater, Melissa Erin Jr Communication
Prather, Olivia Noelle Fr Nursing
Prats, Lily K Fr Nutrition and Food Science
Preston, Elizabeth Jr Special Education
Punsuchart, Tai Sr Social Work
Quick, Andrew Jordan Jr Accounting
Quick, Kimberly CaseyAnn Jr Accounting
Qureshi, Emaan Hajira Jr Psychology
Qureshi, Saadia Sr Psychology
Qutubuddin, Sara Sr Mathematics
Rains, Brooklyn Rachelle Jr Nursing
Rama, Suraj Rajni So Biology
Ramakrishnan, Varun Govind Fr Human Nutrition
Rambo, Amanda E So Accounting
Ramezankhani, Lesley Renee Sr Nursing
Ramsay, Alexander Jay So Integrated Strategic Communications
Ramsay, Taylor Brooks Sr Mechanical Engineering
Raney, William Louis Sr Sociology
Ranjbar, Sareh Jr Human Nutrition
Rapp, Brianna Nicole Sr Family Sciences
Raya, Narciso Samuel Jr Management
Reaux, Derek Jacob Jr Anthropology
Rebsch, Kristan Lee Sr Integrated Strategic Communications
Redish, Natalie Alayne Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Redmon, Lauren Carolyn Sr Elementary Education
Reed, Tori Elizabeth Sr Marketing
Reynaert, Francesca So Psychology
Reynolds, Aaron R Fr Art History & Visual Studies
Reynolds, Sam A So Media Arts and Studies
Rhodus, Sarah Ann Jr Social Studies Education
Rice, Kelly Lynne Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Richardson, Jessica L Fr Psychology
Richardson, Miranda Nickole So Agricultural Biotechnology
Riefenberg, Erin Sr Health Promotion
Ritchie, Jennifer Lynn Jr Biology
Robbins, Lynsey Marie 2yr Pharmacy
Roberts, Andrew Douglas Sr Finance
Roberts, Jenna Katherine 3yr Pharmacy
Roberts, Kristian R Sr Interior Design
Robic, Hayley Elizabeth Sr Marketing
Robinson, Breanna Tashelby Sr Family Sciences
Rodgers, Caroline Rebecca Sr Nursing
Rose, Christopher Daniel Jr Political Science
Rouse, Blade Franklin Fr Economics
Routt, Jamisen Gwen Jr International Studies
Ruddy, Christina L Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Ruschell, Evan Christopher Sr Economics
Ryan, Latasha Renee' Jr Social Work
Saeed, Saleem Sleman Sr Computer Engineering
Saghaian, Ali Zachariah 3yr Pharmacy
Saghaian, Zane H Jr Human Health Sciences
Sakuraeda, Chiaki Julie Sr Nursing
Salyer, Laura Scott Sr Music Performance
Salyers, Hailey Kathryn Jr Media Arts and Studies
Samuel, Elizabeth Jane So Theatre
Sanchez, III, Zaragosa C Sr Special Education
Sanford, Damion Jarrell Jr Management
Santella, Brittney Sr Kinesiology
Sanurwin, Ryan V Sr Mechanical Engineering
Sardar, Erica Kristine Sr Geography
Sauer, Helen Karrick Sr Agricultural Economics
Scarboro, Maggie Elizabeth So Middle Level Teacher Education
Schacht, Madelyn Renee So Nursing
Schaeffer, Denise Alanna So Nutrition and Food Science
Schickli, Mary Alexandra 3yr Pharmacy
Schifferer, Hillary A Sr Communication
Schladt, Nicole Jean Sr International Studies
Schladt, Rebecca Alice Fr Undeclared
Schlich, Kennedy Ann So Communication
Schlich, Margaret Theresa Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Schlintz, Erik David Sr Philosophy
Schmiedeknecht, Page Elizabeth Jr Communication
Schmoll, Amber C. So Elementary Education
Schooler, III, William Earl Sr STEM Education
Schultz, Haylee R Jr Nursing
Schumm, Walter Ryan Sr Communication
Schwab, Spencer Thomas Fr Chemical Engineering
Scott, Heather Rae Sr Communication
Scott, Whitney Nicole Jr Art History
Sendlein, Phillip Todd Sr Mechanical Engineering
Shaffer, Jessica Lynne Jr Undergraduate Studies
Shalash, Nada A Fr Undergraduate Studies
Shalash, Sara So Social Work
Shalash, Shatha Z Fr Communication Disorders
Shammisaldeen, Ahmed M 2yr Pharmacy
Shannon, Jennifer Zayre So Psychology
Shao, Kayla Faith Jr Computer Science
Sharkey, Anita Grace Sr Spanish
Sharp, Lindsay R So Nursing
Sharpe, Paul Joseph Sr Human Nutrition
Sheikh, Farah Jameela Fr Psychology
Shelton, Charles Clay Jr Biology
Shelton, Melissa Ann Sr Art Studio
Shields, Lauren Elizabeth Fr Mining Engineering
Shigematsu, Mika April Fr Accounting
Siddiqi, Ismaeel Ahmad Jr Biology
Simandl, Anthony Tyler Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management
Simon, Melissa Ann Sr Arts Administration
Simpson, Emma Eun-Jee Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Simpson, Richard Keith Fr Communication
Simpson, William Tan Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Sisk, Casey Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Sites, Margaret Anderson Sr Political Science
Sizemore, Logan Wyatt Fr Management
Skinner, Nathan Joseph ND Non-Degree
Slavov, Stefan Krassimirov Sr Accounting
Sleeper, Colin Burce Fr Undergraduate Studies
Slone, Amanda Ruth Sr Communication
Slone, Jacob Bryan Fr Music Education
Slusher, Kennedy Dane So Psychology
Smigla, Alena Rae So Accounting
Smiley, Abbey Marie Jr Biology
Smiley, Damarcus Dean Fr Chemical Engineering
Smith, Brandon Sr Political Science
Smith, Chelsea Gail Sr Elementary Education
Smith, Christopher Michael Sr Nursing
Smith, Cullen MacLean Fr Foreign Languages & Int'l Economics
Smith, III, Paul Ray So Management
Smith, Jason H Jr Kinesiology
Smith, Julia Christine Sr Interior Design
Smith, Julie Catherine Sr Nursing
Smith, Madison Delaney So Interior Design
Smith, Ryan Sr Biology
Smith, Sarah Nicole So Psychology
Snead, Valerie Rene'e Sr Elementary Education
Sokan, Babajimi Arayo-Oluwa So Psychology
Southworth, Benjamin Lee Sr Music Education
Southworth, Lucas Lane Fr Undergraduate Studies
Spalding, Bryan Patrick Jr Accounting
Spears, Kayla Elizabeth Sr Arts Administration
Speler, Lydia Grace Jr STEM Education
Spurlock, Jacob Fr Art Studio
Stager, Emily Kathryn Fr Animal Sciences
Stanback, Brandi A Fr Nursing
Stapleton, Taylor Addison So Economics
Starns, Cara Hope Sr International Studies
Starns, Kelsey Laine Jr Social Work
Starns, Rhea Brooke Sr Integrated Strategic Communications
Staton, Desiree Marie So Civil Engineering
Stein, Hadley Darin Sr Journalism
Stein, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Stephenson, Joseph Alexander Sr Biology
Stevens, Kimberly A Sr Elementary Education
Stewart, Madison Clare Fr Kinesiology
Stieha, Joseph Kelly Sr Mechanical Engineering
Stoencheva, Joanna K Fr Undergraduate Studies
Stone, John Daniel Sr Mathematics
Straley, Laura Elizabeth Sr Nursing
Stringer, Gus Grant Sr Philosophy
Stromquist, Jeffrey Tyler So Accounting
Strunk, Clark Isaac Fr Civil Engineering
Strunk, Wesley Alan Sr Civil Engineering
Stucker, Kelsey Ann Sr Sociology
Suleiman, Hussein M. Jr Biology
Suleiman, Layla M Fr Biology
Suleiman, Yousef A Sr Kinesiology
Sun, Rui Fr Mechanical Engineering
Suthar, Chintan M So Computer Science
Sutherland, Jamison A So Management
Swanberg, Brandon O'Connell So Physics
Swerczek, Hope Elizabeth Jr Kinesiology
Swim, Julia Chelsea Lockard Jr Integrated Strategic Communications
Talavera, Nina Ashley Jr Psychology
Talbert, Alexandria Nichole Sr Sociology
Talley, Christopher Jason Sr Health Promotion
Tanweer, Ammaarah Fr Psychology
Tao, Allan W Sr Chemistry
Tapia, Jake Casanova Fr Accounting
Tatum, Brittany Denise Jr Elementary Education
Tautua, Jr., Elia Jr Management
Taylor, Christina Marie Jr Special Education
Taylor, Jennifer Dai Fr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Taylor, Steven Charles Jr Computer Science
Taylor, Zachary Richard ND Non-Degree
Tenney, Amanda B Jr Marketing
Terrell, Joshua Shane Jr Political Science
Tewolde, Aster G Fr Chemical Engineering
The, Selena Saint Sr Human Nutrition
Thomas, Jean L Fr Psychology
Thomas, Reid N Fr Undeclared
Thompson, British Corin Sr Psychology
Thompson, Philip Walter Sr Chemical Engineering
Thompson, Rachael Adarene Sr Nursing
Tiwari, Harsh Fr Biology
Tompkins, Caroline Banning Fr Nursing
Tooley, David R Jr Computer Science
Topley, Kathleen Leigh Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Tram, Ngan Kim Sr Nursing
Tran, Han Ngoc So Marketing
Travis, Justin Keifer Sr English Education
Travis, Lauren Carole Jr Human Nutrition
Traylor, Lauren Jean Sr Integrated Strategic Communications
Trout, Kelly Nicole Jr Communication Disorders
Trower, Andrew Sean Sr Economics
Trujillo, Carson Paul Sr Management
Turner, Jacob Dylan So Undergraduate Studies
Tuschl, Joshua Alan Sr Computer Science
Tyler, Amber Joann Sr Communication
Tyson, Sunee Ann Fr Communication
Vanhemel, Jessica Lynn Sr Elementary Education
Vela, Aby Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Villanueva, Melissa Sr Psychology
Vittos, Melina Alyse Jr Communication Disorders
Vogel, Philip Jay Jr Forestry
Voss, Emma Nichole Fr Undergraduate Studies
Vula, Arti Sr Economics
Wachs, Parker McKeon Fr Chemical Engineering
Wade, Alexander Hykle Sr Biosystems Engineering
Wade, Cameron Alexander So Agricultural Biotechnology
Wade, Michaela Jennette Fr Management
Wade, Stefani Caitlyn Jr Communication Disorders
Wade, Thomas Christopher Sr Family Sciences
Wade, Trinity Rachel Jr Economics
Wagoner, Colleen Michele Sr Music Education
Wahking, Rebekah Sr Psychology
Walker, Christina Jr Music Education
Walker, Kaitlin Virginia Jr Chemistry
Walker, Paige Papka Sr Social Work
Wallace, Clayton T Fr Finance
Walls, Drew Nicholas Jr Nursing
Walz, Michael David Sr Human Nutrition
Wang, James Y. Sr Accounting
Ward, Alison Jr Elementary Education
Ward, Brooks Ryan Jr Elementary Education
Warnakula, Hasanki Madara Fr Biology
Warrix, Jonathan William Lykins So Economics
Watkins, Aubrey Lea So Communication Disorders
Watkins, Kristina P So Integrated Strategic Communications
Weaver, Shawna Marie So Elementary Education
Webb, Kirsten Elin Sr Social Work
Webb, Sydnee Elise Jr Chemistry
Weiskittel, Nicholas Robert Sr Political Science
Wendroth, Ole Michael Jr Electrical Engineering
Westberry IV, Kenloch Faulkner So Finance
Whalen, Patrick James Sr Geological Sciences
Wheeler, Ayana So Nursing
Whipple, Lizbeth Lynne Sr Nursing
Wickstrom, Kari A Jr Communication Disorders
Widy, Sarah Jane So Undergraduate Studies
Will, Chris N Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
Williams, Adam Sinclair Sr Management
Williams, Clifton Sr Social Studies Education
Williams, Lesley Marie 3yr Pharmacy
Williams, Rachel Elizabeth Megill Sr Biosystems Engineering
Wilson, Danielle Elizabeth So Elementary Education
Wilson, Denee Sr Marketing
Wilson, Emily Frances So Music Education
Wilson, Kristen Nicole Sr Finance
Wilson, Matthew Roy Sr Agricultural Economics
Wilson, Nicholas A Jr International Studies
Wilson, Savannah Sr Elementary Education
Withers, Aaron Leonard Sr Anthropology
Witt, Lucas Austin Sr Communication
Witt, William Savage Sr Human Nutrition
Wogec, Rebecca A Sr Nursing
Wolbert, Georgie Kay So Social Studies Education
Woods, Zachary Charles Jr Mechanical Engineering
Woodward, Weston Lane So Communication
Wooley, Amy Elizabeth Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management
Woolum, Dylan Michael Sr Chemistry
Woolum, Jordan A 2yr Pharmacy
Wright, Arion Nicole Jr Journalism
Wright, Chase Fr English
Wright, Mary Catherine Abell So Music Performance
Wrightson, Joseph Alan Fr Music Education
Yanarella, Walker Ernest Jr Political Science
Yang, Wei Fr Chemical Engineering
Yonz, Natalie ND Non-Degree
Yopp, Logan Daniel Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management
Yorkey, Connor Jonathan Fr Kinesiology
Young, Allison Mitchell Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Young, Angela Denean Jr Social Work
Yu, Samuel Shung-Bon Jr Chemistry
Yurek, Michael Benjamin Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
Zachman, Victoria Ann Fr Electrical Engineering
Zaino, Callie R Jr Communication Disorders
Zaino, Mallory Layne Fr Biology
Zhang, Christina Zhiyuan Fr Biosystems Engineering
Zhang, Michael Young Sr Biology
Zhao, Chengxi So Materials Engineering
Zhu, Mengqian Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Zigmund, Cory Charles Sr English
FLEMING DeHart, Rebecca Allison Sr Elementary Education
Dillon, Kelsey Gray So Anthropology
Dillon, Nathan Patrick Jr Political Science
Doyle, Haley Donovan Jr Kinesiology
Doyle, Nathan Ryne Fr Civil Engineering
Earlywine, Cameron Blake Jr Career and Technical Education
Holton, Carey Landon So Economics
Humphries, Truston Wayne So Communication
Jett, Morgan Paige So Kinesiology
Kirk, Jessime Murray Sr Chemistry
Teasley, Ashley Nicole Sr Social Work
FLOYD Annabathula, Rahul Vinayragav So Biology
Burchett, Amber Nicole Sr Communication Disorders
Burchett, Michael Blake Sr Mathematical Economics
Burke, James A So Music Performance
Caldwell, Heather Ariana Jr Nursing
Caldwell, Joseph Brandon M Jr Biology
Cline, Weston Hale Jr Civil Engineering
Cooley, Craig Allen Sr Kinesiology
Hartgrove, Jay Alex Jr Biology
Hurd, Brittany Crystal-Dawn So Nursing
Hyden, Charly A Fr Psychology
Johnson, Andrea S Sr Nutrition and Food Science
McCoy, Cody Garrett Jr Biology
Meade, Savannah Brooke So Animal Sciences
Minix, Kaitlyn Brooke Jr Architecture
Newman, Zachary Clay So Finance
Newsome, Amanda Leigh Ann Jr Elementary Education
Parsons, Laken S Fr Undergraduate Studies
Reed, Dakota N Sr Art Studio
Rowe, Zachary Babe Roger So Mining Engineering
Walker, Hannah Blair Jr History
FRANKLIN Al-dbhany, Adam Sameer So Computer Science
Arnold, Zach Q So Undergraduate Studies
Benavides, Alberto José Jr Computer Engineering
Bennett, Kandi Sue Sr Social Work
Bochantin, Kerri Anna Fr Animal Sciences
Brewer, Kristen Marie Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Brunner, III, Richard Victor Jr Psychology
Carr, Amanda Breckinridge Sr Accounting
Clark, Victoria Lauren So Career and Technical Education
Coffey, Logan Seth Jr Accounting
Colten, Ian Kimmel Sr Biosystems Engineering
Courtney, Brittany Lynne Sr Accounting
Cox, Kaytlin Rose Jr Political Science
Crouch, Sara Nicole So English
Crum, Lauren Michele Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management
Duplessis, Taylor Page So Biology
Durham, Shelby Lynn Jr Elementary Education
Ellis, Jordan Lee Sr Civil Engineering
Ellis, Julia Rose Jr Accounting
Estill, Trey Calton So Computer Science
Fricker, Marco Clemente Fr Spanish
Frye, Erika Jo Jr Elementary Education
Gouge, Vincent Layle Fr Biology
Green, Emily Clay 2yr Pharmacy
Greenawalt, Andrew Corbett So Undergraduate Studies
Hall, Richard D. Sr Accounting
Hancock, Kyle Thomas Fr Undergraduate Studies
Harrod, III, Clarence Thomas Jr Agricultural Economics
Henderson, Lauren Blaine Sr Psychology
Hogan, Brette Elise 3yr Pharmacy
Khan, Ameena Raheel Fr Psychology
King, Zachary Thomas Sr Accounting
Lau, Yun-On Jr Accounting
Mackey, Andrew David Sr Civil Engineering
Mahoney, David Tyler Jr Civil Engineering
Marshall, Clay Thomas Fr Undeclared
Meyer, Sarah Katherine So Architecture
Murphy, James L Fr Civil Engineering
Nickel, Ryan Wesley Jr Architecture
Palmer, Samantha P Fr Psychology
Pedroza, Sagnitte Sharim So International Studies
Phillips, Mackenzie Nicole Sr Management
Pinkston, Emily Grace Sr Spanish
Rajendran, Sibi Jr Biology
Redding, Caleb Joel Sr Accounting
Roberts, Charles Edward Sr Clinical Leadership & Management
Robinson, Jessica Carol Sr Political Science
Robinson, Kayla Laine Sr English
Rodgers, Seth Philip Sr Architecture
Rowe, Samantha J So Chemical Engineering
Schaeffer, Emily E Jr Nursing
Schaeffer, Jonathan Tyler Jr Chemical Engineering
Shanker, Anita Jo Jr Biology
Shewekah, Deena Fr Nursing
Smith, Lorli Elise So Physics
Stevens, Jinger Andrea Jr Communication Disorders
Sudkamp, Emily Anne Fr Chemistry
Taylor, Daniel C Fr Music Education
Themer, Samuel Wayne Sr Music Performance
Thornton, Emily Jr Special Education
Tingle, Kacie Nicole Sr Special Education
Tyler, Larkin Mariel Jr Elementary Education
Walston, Laura Kathryn So Elementary Education
Whaley, Kendyl Marie Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Wiard, Katelyn Olivia Sr Management
Wilkinson, Taylor Lynn Sr Nursing
Wood, Mary Elizabeth Fr Agricultural Economics
Zeigler, Margeau Lee So Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
FULTON Curlin, Allie Elizabeth 2yr Pharmacy
GALLATIN Gamble, Collin Carver Sr Biosystems Engineering
Gamble, Madison Dawn Fr Agricultural Economics
Patton, Amber Marie So Nursing
Samuel, Amelia John So Mechanical Engineering
GARRARD Adams, Kaitlyn Randa Sr Human Nutrition
Angel, Damien Aron Christian Sr Social Work
Barnes, Cody Robert Fr Computer Engineering
Bradley, Lauren Nicole Sr Marketing
Browning, Bradley Russell 3yr Pharmacy
Melhuish, Jesse Haven Jr Computer Science
Pike, Macy Carol Sr Human Nutrition
Theobald, Kari Michelle Sr Elementary Education
Toney, Jacob Michael Sr Political Science
Waldrop, Krysta Lee Sr Chemical Engineering
Welch, Emily Michelle Fr Foreign Languages & Int'l Economics
Wilson, Jonathan Jr Kinesiology
GRANT Amorese, Alexis Elise Sr Plant and Soil Science
Bird, Caitlyn Marie Jr Kinesiology
Brewer, Rebekah Jewel Jr Psychology
Clark, Andrea Mae Jr Integrated Strategic Communications
Garnick, Christopher Joseph Sr Computer Engineering
Goderwis, Catherine Danielle Fr Psychology
Kinmon, Conner T So Music Education
Liford, Madison Ashley Sr Psychology
Marshall, Katelyn Ann Sr Political Science
Moreland, Sara Elizabeth Sr Economics
Neltner, Candace Renee So Kinesiology
Noel, Richard D Fr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Pennington, Elyse Joy Morgan 3yr Pharmacy
Schultz, Michael Patrick Sr Biology
Shields, Andrew Lee Sr Computer Engineering
Tencza, Sidney Marie Jr Linguistics
Wright, Emily Ann Sr Communication
GRAVES Edwards, Danielle Nichele Sr Chemistry
Ellington, Jessika Shay Sr Kinesiology
Elliott, Alexis Nicole Jr Biology
Elliott, Conner James Jr Chemical Engineering
Gardner, Danielle Nicole Fr Civil Engineering
Gardner, Isaac Curtis Sr Mechanical Engineering
Goatley, Jonathan Edward So Chemical Engineering
Graves, Jessica L So Human Nutrition
Harrison, Lucas Ryan Sr Political Science
Herndon, Haley Nicole Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Hopkins, Kelsey Leigh Jr English
Horn, III, Edgar Bridges So Kinesiology
Keen, Ashley Nicole So Mechanical Engineering
Latta, Hannah Lou Fr Biology
Neely, James William Sr Chemical Engineering
Operle, Derek John Sr Integrated Strategic Communications
Payne, Cody Wilson Sr Mechanical Engineering
Price, Hilary Brook So Elementary Education
Riley, Colby Wayne Sr Mechanical Engineering
Wilferd, Madison A Fr Plant and Soil Science
Zetter, Daniel R So Chemistry
GRAYSON Anderson, Hannah Corinne Sr Kinesiology
Braun, Kaitlyn Jo Sr Biosystems Engineering
Buckles, Daniel Wood Jr Biology
Buckles, Taylor Greer Jr Marketing
Cannon, Carter M So Mathematics
Cannon, Clayton Radford Jr Mathematics
Clemons, Bryant Alexander Sr Chemistry
Crawford, Claire Elizabeth So Chemistry
Douthitt, Dylan Marshall So Elementary Education
Goff, Erin Patrice Jr Undergraduate Studies
Gorby, Brooks Thomas Jr English
Higdon, Amy Kristyn Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Higdon, Paige Theresa Jr Chemistry
Jarboe, John S Jr Mathematics
LaMastus, Rachael D. Fr Nursing
Lewis, Tyler Hackley Sr Marketing
Majors, Jonathan D Jr Biology
Mantooth, Renae Nicole Sr Interior Design
Marshall, Erin Elizabeth So Kinesiology
Miller, Dustin Cameron Jr Psychology
Nichols, Logan Jennings Fr Biology
Pauley, Andrea Lea Jr Nursing
Pence, Devin Lee 2yr Pharmacy
Roof, Weston Spenser Sr Mathematics
Rudnick, Andrew Blake Sr Chemistry
Tucker, Mitchell Lee 3yr Pharmacy
White, Cassidy Lee So Psychology
Zellers, Nathanael J So Architecture
GREEN Janes, Samuel Thomas So Agricultural Biotechnology
Pickett, Natasha D Fr Nursing
VanMeter, Patrick Davis Sr Mechanical Engineering
VanMeter, Rebecca Faith Jr Psychology
Young, Tiffany Machelle Sr Psychology
GREENUP Abrams, Haley Suzanne Sr Kinesiology
Ashley, Kadin Fr Human Health Sciences
Bailey, Jessica M Fr Landscape Architecture
Christie, Alexander Durant Sr Biology
Clary, Zachary Tyler Sr Management
Conley, Natalie Nicole So Agricultural Biotechnology
DeHoff, Logan Barrett Jr Biology
Edge, Shelby Patrick So Undergraduate Studies
Goebel, Sarah So Chemical Engineering
Grant, Cody Michael Sr Nursing
Gross, Arden Annastasia Fr Communication
Hale, Chelsea Danielle Jr Chemical Engineering
Hannah, Joseph Brock Jr Kinesiology
Helvey, Chase W So Mathematical Economics
Hieneman, Samuel Reid So Agricultural Economics
Howerton, Joshua Major Sr Media Arts and Studies
Keeton, Jordan Scott Jr Economics
Lewis, Luke J. Sr Biology
Martin, Zachary Douglass Sr Architecture
Meenach, Jason C Sr Kinesiology
Miller, Kristin M Fr Integrated Strategic Communications
Ngo, Annie Thuy-anh Sr Human Nutrition
Odukoya, Toluwalope Itunuoluwa Jr Biology
Potter, Kelsey Nicole So English
Rogers, Maxwell Smith Jr Finance
Sanford, Stephen Wesley Sr Chemical Engineering
Sennett, Ashley K So Undergraduate Studies
Skaggs, Steven Fr Human Nutrition
Tate, Savannah G Sr Management
Thacker II, John Rodney Sr Kinesiology
Uradu, Henry Somtochukwu Fr Biology
Vallance, Ashley Elise Sr Nursing
Wilson, Brooke Elizabeth Sr Human Nutrition
HANCOCK Hahus, Kara Lynn Sr Management
Powers, Rebecca Kathleen Sr Art History
Tindle, Colin Matthew So Mathematical Economics
Wettstain, Evan Allen Jr Chemical Engineering
Young, Elizabethe Jane Sr Music Education
HARDIN Ball, Rachel Ann Sr International Studies
Barnett, Austin Shawn So Psychology
Bell, Dierra Shantel So Kinesiology
Berger, Meghan E Jr Kinesiology
Blakeman, Sarah Ellen Sr Communication Disorders
Borzotra, Logan Marie Fr Psychology
Bramblett, Jordan Demetrius Sr Community and Leadership Developement
Brown, Maria Claire Sr Human Nutrition
Burgess, Kaitlyn M Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Burnham, Jakob D Jr International Studies
Butler, Heather Renee So Biology
Byrd, Jazmine Lynn Fr Marketing
Cannon, Cherish Tishawan Jr Kinesiology
Cofer, Samuel Andrew So Accounting
Compton, Megan Tina Fr Elementary Education
Crawford, Drew Elisabeth Jr Marketing
DeWitt, Tyler Andrew Sr Biology
Ditto, Darian Noelle So Community and Leadership Developement
Dunomes, Ashley Shani So English
Elliott, Mary Kathryn Jr English
Ford, Timothy Jerome So Mechanical Engineering
Francis, Jeannie Marie 3yr Pharmacy
Harrison, Alexandria Marie Fr Animal Sciences
Hays, Ryan Michael Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hedrick, Amy Lynn Sr Nursing
Hitch, Elena Jermark Sr Special Education
Hood, James Damonte Jr Political Science
Howard, Hannah Marie So Nursing
Kauffeld, Chelsea Taylor Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
King, Tammala L Sr Art Studio
Kirkpatrick IV, James Thomas So Electrical Engineering
Lambeth, Bettelee M Fr Animal Sciences
Lau, Peter Sr Computer Engineering
Laux, Zachary A Sr Mathematical Economics
Layson, Ailey L. Fr Human Nutrition
Lee, Andrew Thomas Fr Computer Engineering
Lewis, Ashley Nichole Jr Communication
Love, William Alexander Jr Political Science
McKinney, Kaitlynn D Sr Biology
Mings, Felicia Jewell Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Mitchell, Bryan R Fr Music Education
Montgomery, Sydney Paul Sr Political Science
Moore, Maurice Alexander Sr Computer Engineering
Moreman, Matthew Thomas Jr Mechanical Engineering
Morgan, Kelly Marie Sr Marketing
Murphy, Mercedes Maria N Fr Forestry
Nathan, Jr., Lloyd Milton Fr Social Studies Education
Nett, Kristen E Jr Elementary Education
Nevill, Rachel Elayne Sr Mechanical Engineering
Newton, Abby L So Elementary Education
Noel, Marie L So Animal Sciences
Norton, Joshua Alexander Fr Psychology
Novak, Amanda Nicole Sr Nursing
Oden, Richard T So Music Education
Ortiz, Kaylee Anastasia Jr Special Education
Parker, Brenda Ashley Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Patterson, Jordyn L Fr Marketing
Pence, Austin Christopher So Music Education
Rice, Trevor Ryan So Political Science
Richardson, Cody Michael Sr Electrical Engineering
Riney, Allison Lee Jr Communication Disorders
Riney, Lauren Elizabeth Fr Nursing
Robinson, Joshua Edwin Jr Forestry
Rogers, Emily Alberta Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Roller, Jordan Ashley Fr Music Performance
Serpico, Nathaniel J Fr Mathematics
Simmons, Matthew James Jr Human Health Sciences
Sorrells, Cassidy L Jr Political Science
Stein, Shelby Maria Sr Human Nutrition
Stewart, Zachary Allan Sr Chemistry
Stokan, Brittany Rae Fr Biology
Straney, Sarah Kathryn Sr Management
Thompson, Olivia Paige Fr Undergraduate Studies
Tieskoetter, Roger Lees Sr Management
Turiczek, Brittany Nicole Jr International Studies
Vinson, Jonathan R Jr Economics
Wagner, Richelle L So Arts Administration
Wallace, Jazzmine Shawnice So Special Education
Wathen, Mallory Ann Sr Nursing
Weldon, Adrian Susanna Fr Psychology
Winebarger, April Elizabeth So Animal Sciences
Woody, III, Charles Herbert So Finance
Yates, Carson Rhea Jr Linguistics
Yates, Nathaniel Patrick So Journalism
Yun, Angelica Myongjean Fr Human Nutrition
HARLAN Bowling, Erica Jo Fr Undergraduate Studies
Clay, Jennifer Leann Sr Communication
Clem, Chelsea Marie Jr English Education
Doss, Morgan Shawn So Linguistics
Dozier, Christopher Andrew Fr Kinesiology
Hatfield, Katie Ellene Sr English Education
Hatfield, Lauren Margaret 2yr Pharmacy
Henson, Samantha Caitlin Fr Kinesiology
Hogue, Kyle Linzie Sr Mining Engineering
Howard, Evan Bradley So Finance
Lindsey, Miranda Elayne Sr Elementary Education
Middleton, Danielle Yavone Jr Biology
Skidmore, Kaitlyn Danielle So Human Health Sciences
Thomas, Bradley K Sr Computer Science
HARRISON Baber, Erin Bennett Jr Communication
Blanton, David Hunter So Physics
Bruin, Casie Jr Special Education
Clarke, Brandon Derek So Foreign Languages & Int'l Economics
Fowler, Aaron Shane Jr Biology
Hampton, Dalton Scott Sr Biology
Hutchinson, Cody James So Civil Engineering
Linville, Ethan James Jr Mathematics
Migneault, Kyle Yves Jr Mechanical Engineering
Perkins, Allison Louise Sr Psychology
Ratcliffe, Shane McKenzie Sr Mining Engineering
Tawasha, Nicholas Nader Sr Chemistry
Whitaker, Nicholas Ray Sr Communication
HART Brooks, Trae Chatfield Fr Biology
Hale, Brent Joseph Sr Media Arts and Studies
HENDERSON Aljabi, Amira Susanne Sr Human Nutrition
Aljabi, Noora M Jr Computer Engineering
Bean, Elizabeth Quinn Fr Undergraduate Studies
Beckert, Evelyn G Fr Undergraduate Studies
Boom, Rebecca So Psychology
Bryant, Nora Gibbs Sr Music Education
Carver, Mark Joseph Jr Chemical Engineering
Chambliss, Sean Carson Sr Mining Engineering
Davis, Bradley Donald Sr Music Education
Duncan, Shelby Marie Jr Communication
Edwards, Casey Lee Sr Biology
Gabbert, Jared Leland Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Gibson, Stephanie Diane Lee Sr Classics
Green, Ellen Victoria Jr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Jones, Alison Jr Kinesiology
Kellen, Trevor Logan Sr Elementary Education
Latta, Travis Hardison Sr Marketing
McVicar, Anna L Fr Human Health Sciences
McVicar, Joseph Emery Jr Biology
Meuth Jr, Christopher Matthew Fr Biology
Meuth, Jessica Ann Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Nunn, Chelsea Taylor Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Patel, Sonali Kishor 2yr Pharmacy
Ries, Madison L Jr Biology
Swaidner, Kristen L. Sr Kinesiology
Thomas, Quinn Bryant Fr Undergraduate Studies
Vowels, Olivia Rosalyn Sr Integrated Strategic Communications
Walker, Jake Chadwick Fr Finance
Wedding, Logan T Fr Kinesiology
HENRY Abrams, Sydney L Fr Nursing
Brammell, Virginia Lee Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Davis, Kaycee Lynn Fr Chinese Language and Literature
Fassio, Michael Dominic Jr Biology
Kelley, William Joseph Sr Chemical Engineering
Shoop, Taylor Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Sims, Rachel Marie Sr Communication Disorders
HICKMAN Allen, Alex Mikel So Agricultural Economics
Cunningham, Ethan Monroe Fr Accounting
Kimbell, Joseph Martin Sr Accounting
HOPKINS Bastian, Haley Rae Sr Psychology
Black, Elizabeth Ann Fr Kinesiology
Brown, Katelyn Lou Ann Sr Accounting
Burden, Bonnie Elizabeth Fr Communication Disorders
Camplin, Sara Annette Sr English Education
Caudill, Ryan Michael Fr Computer Engineering
Cavanaugh, Chelsea Elysse Sr Biology
Chambers, Ariana Nicole Fr Biology
Chen, Yiwen Sr Accounting
Coburn, Roxanne Leigh Jr Computer Science
Gerwe, Mark Austin Sr Computer Science
Hestand, Morgan E So Psychology
Hill, Justin William Thomas Fr Undeclared
Holmes, Caden Matthew Fr Music Education
Kinney, Aaron Christian Jr History
Labrado, Carson Joseph Sr Electrical Engineering
Lee, Audra Ruth Jr Nursing
Lile, Codi F. Jr Accounting
Lynn, Valerie Nichole Sr Elementary Education
McClearn, Meagan Lea Sr Marketing
McClure, Joseph Thomas So Accounting
Nichols, Erin Elizabeth So Biology
Oldham, Lauren Elyse Sr Geography
Perryman, Patrick Jeffrey Jr Management
Piper, Kirstie Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management
Pitocco, Kellie Noel Jr Elementary Education
Qualls, Tahnee M So Biosystems Engineering
Ross, Alexandria G Fr Interior Design
Schniepp, Andrew Bryant Sr Communication
Sellers, Hunter S Fr Finance
Senter, Olivia Kathryn Fr Journalism
Shaffer, Kelsey Nicole Jr Elementary Education
Slaton, Jaliya M Fr Kinesiology
Summers, Dean James So Kinesiology
West, Madison E Fr Nursing
Winstead, Ryan Jess Jr English
Yoder, James M Sr Accounting

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 1/30/14 by Chuck Ham