FALL 2014 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE A-H
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE CLASS MAJOR
ADAIR Bradshaw, Aaron Travis Sr Computer Engineering
Brashear, Madison Arnett Sr Kinesiology
Bright, Sydney Caroline Fr Special Education
Coomer, Samuel Eli Fr English Education
Giles, Stephen Van Jr Biology
Harris, Anna Kathryn So Biosystems Engineering
Hughes, Corinna S Sr Nursing
Jessie, Karli Michelle Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Lewis, Leanna Elizabeth Jr Theatre
Loy, Riley Lane Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Martin, Kayla D So Human Nutrition
Martinez, Jordan Taylor Jr Agricultural Economics
Moore, Brandi Vanee Jr Spanish
Murrell, Charlotte Renee Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Richard, Noah Guthrie Jr Journalism
Stack, Madison Elizabeth Sr English Education
Yates, Waydon Tyler Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
ALLEN Blankenship, Bradley C Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Stovall, Dustin T 2yr Pharmacy
Towery, Mackenzie Addison Sr Art History & Visual Studies
ANDERSON Brown, Lauren Elizabeth So Special Education
Byers, Kathryn Irene Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Calvert, Megan Lynne Sr Accounting
Cannon, Laura Anne 3yr Pharmacy
Fogle, Matthew Zachariah Sr Biosystems Engineering
Foster, Brittany Jayde So History
Fowler, Lauren O'Neal Fr English Education
Gott, Victoria P Sr Equine Science and Management
Graves, Katelyn Elizabeth 2yr Pharmacy
Gritton, Crystal Lynn Sr Social Work
Guzicki, Benjamin C Sr Physics
Halvorson, Justin Lee Sr Social Work
Hudson, Macy A So Elementary Education
Lawless, Lauren Paige Jr Economics
Lee, Mary Nora So Chemistry
Martin, Hunter Joseph Jr Kinesiology
Milam, Emily Drury Sr Agricultural Economics
Moffett, Laura E Sr Career and Technical Education
Norton, Morgan Sue Elaine Jr Social Work
Parrish, Jennifer L Jr Elementary Education
Patel, Asna S Sr Art Studio
Patel, Neil Shantilal Sr Kinesiology
Schaefer, Frederick William So Communication Sciences and Disorders
Sea, Claiborne Daniel Sr History
Shouse, Melissa Brooke So Human Health Sciences
Thompson, Patrick Travis Sr Electrical Engineering
West, Kara Marie Fr English
BALLARD Buckhalter, Devan Drew Sr Chemical Engineering
  Griffin, Devin C So Mechanical Engineering
  Higgins, John Christopher Fr Mechanical Engineering
  Johnson, Keaton James So Chemical Engineering
  Klapp, Isaac Lawrence Fr Mechanical Engineering
BARREN Adams, Jonathan T Jr Music Performance
Alexander, Landon Forest Sr Electrical Engineering
Botts, Whitney D 2yr Pharmacy
Buckley, Tori Dawn Jr Biology
Copass, Andrew Blake Jr Kinesiology
Crawford, Chandler Michael Fr Political Science
Hall, Kayla Elise Fr Psychology
Harris, Mary Kaitlyn Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Hubbard, Kaci Rene Sr Social Work
Hume, Bailey Paige Jr STEM Education
Lessenberry, Chenoah Gray Fr Political Science
Lindsey, Tessa Lee So Undergraduate Studies
Marion, Annie Bingham Jr Elementary Education
Mattingly, Stephanie M Sr Agricultural Economics
Mercer, Rachel Lydia Sr Social Work
Myers, Cameron F Fr Management
Norman, Sydney Carol Fr Computer Science
Norris, Jacqueline Shea 3yr Pharmacy
Norris, Samantha Marsh 2yr Pharmacy
Otero, Alec M Fr Kinesiology
Pursley, Stuart Travis 2yr Pharmacy
Reid, Alan Tyler Jr English
Richardson, Cody Mitchel Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Sheehan, Tiana C Jr English Education
Vaught, Sarah K Jr Elementary Education
BATH McDaniel, Kallie Marie Jr Political Science
McDermott, Chelsey Kay Sr Biology
Ybarra, Bonita A Jr Art History & Visual Studies
BELL Brown, James Michael Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Do, Christy Luc Jr Chemistry
Epperson, Macy Elizabeth So Human Nutrition
Epperson, Thomas Nelson Jr Biology
Evans, Jon Mikel Jr Biology
Goodin, Maredith Ann Jr Linguistics
Gulley, Mikah Rose Jr Social Work
Kaw, Robyn Ann Chua Sr Electrical Engineering
Knuckles, Margaret Michelle Jr Kinesiology
Mason, Ashley Elizabeth Jr Communication
Mason, Patrick Chase Fr Political Science
Mitchell, Amber Hope Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Partin, Dalton Scott Jr Architecture
Poe, Jeffrey Stephen Sr Social Studies Education
Robbins, Bryan Anthony Sr Civil Engineering
Singh, Abhishek Kumar Fr Chemical Engineering
Smith, Destinee Ellen Jr Social Work
Smith, Kaci Morgan Jr English Education
Wesloh, Justus Andrew So Accounting
Wiley, Trevor Chamberlain So History
Wilson, Christopher J So Chemistry
Wilson, Mary Margaret Jr Kinesiology
Zachery, Caitlin Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies
BOONE Abbott, Jenna M Jr Kinesiology
Ackley, Nicholas Alexander Jr Biology
Adams, Ross Alexander Sr Mechanical Engineering
Ammerman, Catherine Anne 2yr Pharmacy
Anderson, Crystal Nichole So Biology
Ankenman, Jessica Leigh Sr German
Aulick, David Lucas Fr Human Health Sciences
Averbeck, Jennifer Lynne Fr Nursing
Ayotte, Barry F Fr Civil Engineering
Bailey, Corbin Alexander Jr Communication
Bailey, James Hunter Fr Biology
Baker, Alex Gregory Sr Accounting
Baker, Casey Ann Fr Biology
Barb, Olivia R Fr Arts Administration
Barczak, Rachel Marie Fr Psychology
Behymer, Katelynn Mariah Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Boone, Alicia L So Psychology
Bowlin, Brittany Leigh Jr Marketing
Brannon, Alison Jr Civil Engineering
Brashear, Steven Robert Sr Finance
Breitholle, Jordan Fr Family Sciences
Brooks, Elizabeth Paige Fr Undergraduate Studies
Brothers, Stacey Lynne So Psychology
Broughton, Lauren Haley Sr Human Nutrition
Browning, Annie E Sr Elementary Education
Burke, Jodi E Fr Civil Engineering
Burke, Kaitlin M So Elementary Education
Butler, Michael Augustine Jr Political Science
Campbell, Adam Stephen So Mining Engineering
Canterna, Emily Suzanne Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Canterna, Michelle Marie Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Cao, Vanessa Thuc Nghi Fr Nursing
Cawman, Andrew R Jr Communication
Chalfant, Carly Lynn So Animal Sciences
Chia, Alexandra Monick Fr Political Science
Childers, Matthew Charles Sr Economics
Childress, Charles Samual Jr Food Science
Cobb, Lauren Nicole Fr Elementary Education
Cobb, Nicholas Alexander Jr Accounting
Cochran, Audrey Lynn Jr Spanish
Coleman, Olivia Catherine Jr English Education
Collis, Taylor Lee Jr Kinesiology
Courie, Brooke Nicole So Undergraduate Studies
Cresci, Lucia Rose Jr Equine Science and Management
Crupper, Alison Necole Fr Chemical Engineering
Cusick, Sarah C So Electrical Engineering
Davenport, Jillian Elise So Undergraduate Studies
Day, Elizabeth Grace Fr Chemical Engineering
DeBoer, Hope Kaytlin Fr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Dedden, Samuel J Jr Human Health Sciences
Deja, Erin Noelle 1yr Pharmacy
Desmarais, Christopher Joseph Jr Economics
Donovan, Ryan Thomas Sr Finance
Duncan, Chandler Scott Fr Undergraduate Studies
Dunn, Sophia M Fr Hospitality Management
Egbers, Emily Lauren Fr Nursing
Evans, Faith Lynn Fr Biology
Evans, Shelby Nicole Jr International Studies
Fischer, Toria Elyse Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Ford, Mollie Ann Sr English Education
French, Allison Morgan Fr Psychology
Frohlich, Katlyn Brooke Sr Management
Gaines, Jacob Cameron Jr Undergraduate Studies
Garcia, Catherine E Jr Kinesiology
Gardinier, Elizabeth T Sr Marketing
Gleason, Zachary Evan Jr Media Arts and Studies
Goetting, Margo Elizabeth So Management
Graham, Shelby Elizabeth So Marketing
Grant, Colton Jacob So Mining Engineering
Green, Rachel M Sr Kinesiology
Hafer, Hana Elyse Sr Biosystems Engineering
Hahnel, Katherine Mae Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Haley, Megan M Sr Interior Design
Hansen, Amy Eleanor So Animal Sciences
Heckman, Scott Justin Jr Civil Engineering
Hempel, Harper Alexandra Fr Management
Henges, Lindsay Grace So Nursing
Himmelmann, Hannah Kathryn So Animal Sciences
Hitzfield, Lauren A Fr Psychology
Hodge, Sarah Lee-Ann Sr Kinesiology
Homan, Kate Stratton Sr Political Science
Horton, Melissa Ann Fr Psychology
Huffman, Tiffany Renee Fr Journalism
Hughes, Weston E Sr Electrical Engineering
Isler, Alexandra Nicole So Nursing
Ivey, Courtney Rose Fr Nursing
Johnson, Austin James Fr Human Health Sciences
Johnson, Zachary Joseph 3yr Pharmacy
Jury, Bradley Scott Sr Architecture
Kalil, Katelyn E Fr Nursing
Kasinski, Jr, Paul Richard Sr Management
Kennedy, Neil Joseph Sr Marketing
King, Joshua David Sr Mechanical Engineering
Kirchner, Andrea 2yr Pharmacy
Klare, Allison Nicole Sr Elementary Education
Koester, Erika Louise Sr Elementary Education
Koester, Sara Marie Fr Marketing
Koester, Timothy A Fr Human Health Sciences
Kunstek, Cayla Claire So Human Health Sciences
Lam, Anthony 3yr Pharmacy
Langsdale, Kathleen Renee Sr Marketing
Letsinger, Alexandra Lynn Sr Human Nutrition
Li, Gloria J Fr Chinese Language and Literature
Liechty, Jordan T Jr Accounting
Lindo, Phyllicia Bianca Sr Marketing
Lindon, Tyler Allen Sr Kinesiology
Logan, Kevin Mitchell So Computer Science
Lutes, Zachary E Sr Mechanical Engineering
Maines, Olivia Ann Jr Marketing
Marciano, Kelsey Anna Jr Human Nutrition
Matsko, Cory Wade Sr Marketing
McLaughlin, Connor Patrick Jr Mechanical Engineering
McManus, Ian M So History
McMullen, Chloe Paige Fr Undergraduate Studies
Means, Tyler J Sr Civil Engineering
Meiman, Darcie Paige Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
Merchant, Austin J Sr Biology
Meyer, Jessica R Jr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Miller, Jordan Robert Sr Civil Engineering
Mondragon, Andrew Scott Fr Chemical Engineering
Monobe, Anna Louise Fr Elementary Education
Monobe, Lica Mae Sr Kinesiology
Morgan, Michael Lindsey So Information Communication Technology
Mullins, Brook L So Social Studies Education
Nguyen, Kim D Sr Chemistry
O'brien, Kelly Ann Jr Dietetics
Ogle, Morgan Dawn Jr Management
Otis, Lindsay Sr Chemistry
Owens, Chad Matthew Sr Mechanical Engineering
Palmer, Grant Hudson Jr Chemistry
Patel, Parth Mukesh Fr Psychology
Petrey, Jacob Sr Kinesiology
Piatt, Taylor So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Pickens, Kelsi Jean Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Pike, Brennan D Jr Biology
Pinkston, Allison Vance Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Plowdrey, Stephen Rodes So Electrical Engineering
Plummer, Jacob S Fr Management
Pluto, Emily M So Civil Engineering
Poe, Alysha N Sr Social Work
Poe, Katherine Elizabeth Jr STEM Education
Pressly, Michelle Alexandra Sr Chemical Engineering
Raines, Kayla Darlene Sr Economics
Raleigh, Tiffany Jean Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Read, Jacob Tyler Sr Marketing
Rhyne, Joseph T Sr Classics
Rich, Hannah Ray Sr Elementary Education
Roch, Ann M Fr Undergraduate Studies
Rowe, Sasha Alexandra Sr Nursing
Royal, Michael Glen So Computer Science
Ryle, Morgan Ashley So Finance
Ryle, Parker Byron Sr Finance
Sanders, IV, William Lee So Mechanical Engineering
Schreiber, Karlee Nicole Fr Kinesiology
Shew, Derek Michael Sr Finance
Sickles, Shea E So Animal Sciences
Siler, James Cory Sr Computer Science
Slayden, Lydia Pauline Sr Psychology
Speaks, Robert Alan Sr Agricultural Economics
Steenken, Michael Braden So Anthropology
Taro, Rikel Jetanadee So Art Studio
Teegarden, Alyssa Jordan So Art Studio
Templeton, Jack R Sr Economics
Tepe, John Robert Sr Computer Science
Thaman, Tori Lynn So Accounting
Thompson, Andrea Rose Jr Mechanical Engineering
Umberg, Leah Angeline Fr Interior Design
Uminger, Brett Alden Sr Electrical Engineering
Vollman, Brianna D Fr Political Science
Vu, Denise Duyen-Ngoc 3yr Pharmacy
Waggoner, Katherine Ann Sr Kinesiology
Wakefield, Jeremy G So Computer Science
Wakefield, Joshua R So Materials Engineering
Walker, John Louis Sr Computer Science
Wallace, Payton D Fr Accounting
Way, Austin Frederick Sr Biology
Weber, Sara Madellyn Sr Architecture
Weltzer, Madeline Therese Fr Undergraduate Studies
Wend, Sarah Christie So Nursing
Wheeler, Nicole E So Finance
Wick, Ransom D Sr Chemical Engineering
Willoughby, Cole Alexander Jr Management
Willoughby, Dallas Michael Sr Management
Wilson, Renee Lynn Sr Communication
Winshurst, Olivia A Jr Biology
Worley, Hannah Kristine Fr Undeclared
BOURBON Allen, Macy N So Nursing
Amos, Loyd Graves Sr Mining Engineering
Baldridge, Molly Elizabeth Jr Special Education
Barron, Tylar Chun Sa Fr Nursing
Bevins, Shelby Lynn Jr English
Carter, Morgan Leigh Jr Elementary Education
Cooke, Robert D So Undergraduate Studies
Corrigan, Julia Kelly Jr Elementary Education
Day, MariKate Sr Nursing
Denninghoff, Matthew Aaron Sr Computer Science
Dennis, Haylie Dean Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Ferguson, Connor Randolph Sr Mechanical Engineering
Gaunce, Austin Cody Sr Mining Engineering
Hines, Keenan Howard Jr Computer Science
Hughes, Maria Jessica Sr Management
Invergo, Emily Rose Jr Mining Engineering
Leer, Shelby Katherine Sr Nursing
McCombs, Nathaniel Wallace Sr Special Education
Myers, Elizabeth Nicole So Psychology
Reyes, Norella So Biology
Ritchie, Shelby Lynn Sr Accounting
Shipp, Tyler J Sr Computer Science
Smart, Haley G Fr Nursing
Smith, Andrew Steven So International Studies
Smith, Bethany Christine Sr Kinesiology
Warner, Erin K Fr Elementary Education
BOYD Baker, Paul Sr Kinesiology
Barker, Kaitlyn Nicole Jr Psychology
Bradley, Taylor A So Finance
Burton, Rachel Deane Sr Political Science
Carper, Christopher Neil 3yr Pharmacy
Conley, Kyle Andrew Fr Political Science
Craig, Abigail Grace Sr Arts Administration
Cullop, Sydney Nicole Jr Human Nutrition
Daniel, James Wesley Fr Human Nutrition
Eaton, Latisha Nicole Sr Arts Administration
Fugate, Christopher Matthew Jr Chemical Engineering
Griffith, Brian Wesley Sr Landscape Architecture
Hill, Tyler Shannon Jr History
Holbrook, Carli Marie Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Holbrook, Jacob Seth Sr Mechanical Engineering
Iyer, Harsha S So Chemistry
Iyer, Rakesh N Jr Biology
Johnson, Christopher David Sr Economics
Leistner, Jamie Eddyce Sr Animal Sciences
Mays, Christopher Jordan Sr Psychology
McDowell, Alley N So Elementary Education
McGuire, Martha Elizabeth Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
McLeod, Blake Edward 3yr Pharmacy
Miller, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Nursing
Newmark, Alexander Joseph Fr Chemistry
Patel, Nikisha Salina Sr Biology
Phelps, Lauren Rebecca Jr Biosystems Engineering
Preece, Emily Ann Jr Interior Design
Puzey, Hannah Rose Jr Human Nutrition
Salyers, Emily Lauren Sr Biology
Shuff, Alison Faythe So Human Nutrition
Sorrell, Daniel Austin Fr Chemical Engineering
Spears, Erin Nicole Jr Family Sciences
Taylor, Austin W. Fr Biology
Thompson, Baylee A Fr Chemical Engineering
Thompson, Christopher Ross Fr Kinesiology
Vazquez, Ashley Ann Sr Nutrition and Food Science
BOYLE Alexander, Ryan T So Mathematics
Avery, Evan Tollers Jr Communication
Baxter, Ashley Hannah Sr Psychology
Carman, Kate Mackenzie So Human Health Sciences
Ditto, Emma Katherine Sr Food Science
Ditto, Rachel E Sr Hospitality Management
Edwards, Lindsey Nicole Jr Chemistry
Evans, Eric Lee Sr Mechanical Engineering
Faulkner, II, John David So Animal Sciences
Frankel, Hannah Walker Jr Materials Engineering
Frederick, Kayleigh Nicole Jr Human Health Sciences
Givhan, Christopher Connor Sr Kinesiology
Grizzell, Heather Gayle Fr International Studies
Haltom, Rachel Grace Fr International Studies
Hastings, III, Thomas L. Jr Accounting
Hempel, Karl Willis Sr Chemistry
Henson, Nicholas Cody Sr Accounting
Horton, Gretchen A Jr Family Sciences
Hunt, Benjamin Henry Fr Accounting
Hurst, Cory Hamilton Sr Biology
Lane, Charles Andrew Jr English Education
McDonald, Madelyn Jewel Fr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Mercado, Jazmin Lorraine Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Negaard, Sarah C Sr Chemical Engineering
Newcomb, Rachel Jr Biology
Nolan, Sarah Ashley So Clinical Leadership and Management
Perros, Elizabeth H Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Petitt, Ryan Christopher So Media Arts and Studies
Pluess, Nikol Dawn So History
Rose, Meriah Jr Psychology
Settle, Natalie Julia Jr Elementary Education
Shapiro Haskett, Margaret Blanche Sr English
Short, Justin Andrew Sr Kinesiology
Southerland, Haley Michelle Jr Art Education
Spoonamore, William Lee Sr Music Education
Tamme, Sarah Jane Sr English Education
Tobe, Emma Michelle Fr Kinesiology
Wallace, Shelley Paige Jr Nursing
Williams, James Wright So History
Wren, Nicholas Shawn 2yr Pharmacy
Yeager, Alison Marie Sr Psychology
BRACKEN Antrobus, Kimber Leigh Jr Communication
Cummins, Joshua Wayne Jr Management
Hicks, Kayla Brittany Jr Psychology
Jones, Kelly Elizabeth Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Kern, Edward Patton Jr Chemical Engineering
BREATHITT Bailey, Alaina Sue Jr Social Work
Barnett, Amanda LeAnn Sr Elementary Education
Barnett, Rickey Douglas Sr Music - Liberal Arts
Davidson, Chad Edward Jr Biology
Erp, Weston T Fr Marketing
Griffith, Kami Elizabeth Jr Journalism
Herald, Alexandra Elizabeth Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Johnson, Dakota Robert Sr Electrical Engineering
Smith, IV, Hilliard Hagan Jr English
Watts, Brenton Gregory Fr Chinese Language and Literature
Watts, Glennis Shane Jr Biology
BRECKENRIDGE Barr, Ryan Anthony Sr Music Education
Bruington, Daniel Keenan Jr Biology
Henning, Austin R Sr History
Hinton, Elizabeth Anne Fr Agricultural Economics
Kasey, Ryan Keith Jr Chemical Engineering
Lucas, Brendan Kyle Jr Human Health Sciences
Rhodes, Kirk So Undergraduate Studies
Stinnett, Megan Rose Fr Undergraduate Studies
Weedman, Austin Barrett Sr English
BULLITT Bryan, Kyle D Sr Psychology
Caple, Destinee R So Nursing
Cischke, Keenan Eric So English
Davis, Zachary R So Computer Engineering
Defler, Kyle David Fr Computer Science
Fryman, Emily B Fr Biosystems Engineering
Grau, Elizabeth M So Biology
Harvey, III, Robert Denton So Kinesiology
Hatfield, Brett Richard Jr Mechanical Engineering
Hightower, Ted Allan Fr Human Health Sciences
Howerton, Leslie Paige Jr Elementary Education
Jaworski, Kirsten Paige Sr Social Studies Education
Johnson, James L So Political Science
Myers, Aaron Chandler Fr Management
Oder, Meredith Renee Sr Civil Engineering
Priddy, Emily Lauren So Journalism
Reaves, Nicholas Fr Computer Science
Rerecich, Courtney Caree Jr Human Nutrition
Rush, Emily R. So Music Education
Samuels, Brandon Lee Fr Human Health Sciences
Sandlin, Aubrey Nicole Sr Elementary Education
Simpson, Haley Rose Fr Journalism
Smith, Margaret Catherine Jr Human Nutrition
Staton, Elijah Lee Jr Computer Engineering
Suffridge, Trenton Daniel Fr Nursing
Welch, Stephen Alexander Fr Marketing
Williams, Chase P Fr Accounting
Young, Jacob Michael Jr Economics
BUTLER Cortez, Michael Anthony Fr History
Hunt, Laura K So Nursing
Moore, Madeline Grace Fr Biology
Rose, Rachel L So Family Sciences
Rose, Shelby Lynn Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Vonaxelson, Austin E So Biology
Wester, Rachel Marie Sr Human Nutrition
CALDWELL Brown, Ian Samuel So Mechanical Engineering
Brown, Lucas Patton So Mechanical Engineering
Cummins, Megan Olivia Marie Jr Spanish
Gilkey, Kaitlyn Mary Fr Finance
Joiner, Robert C So Economics
Meredith, Madison Renee So Undergraduate Studies
Pepper, Savannah K Sr Biology
Seymore, Brett Michael So Undergraduate Studies
Talley, Ann Kathryn Sr Accounting
Welch, Rebekka N 3yr Pharmacy
Wetzel, Margaret English Sr Biology
Williams, Carlyn Dell Jr Civil Engineering
CALLOWAY Anderson, Lucas Tanner So Mechanical Engineering
Brown, Brittany R Fr Undergraduate Studies
Collie, Aaron Lee So Chemical Engineering
Crouch, Shelby Marie Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Futrell, Allyson Lee So Kinesiology
Futrell, Bailey Alan So Economics
Huber, Amber Anne Sr Economics
Jackson, Mariel Bridges Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Kipphut, Brandon William Sr Computer Engineering
Kirby, Tanner Alan Jr Sociology
Mathis, Alyson L So Undergraduate Studies
Mitchell, Laken Elizabeth Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Olin, Alexandra Faith Fr Journalism
Paschall, Hugh William So Human Health Sciences
Rogers, Erica Beth Fr Agricultural Economics
Satterwhite, Christopher D Fr Agricultural Economics
Thiede, Jonathan Randall Jr Accounting
Vaught, Jesse R So Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Warmack, Dylan A Fr Biology
Winkler, Eric S Fr Accounting
Wooten, Rachel Elizabeth Fr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Wooten, Sarah Nicole Sr Psychology
CAMPBELL Ayers, Michael George Fr Undergraduate Studies
Bankemper, Aubrey Rose Sr Human Nutrition
Bartlett, Jacob Michael Jr Social Studies Education
Bausch, Amanda Caroline 3yr Pharmacy
Beirne, Emily Louise Sr Materials Engineering
Bergmann, Kelly Ann Sr Elementary Education
Blanchet, Alyssa Nicole So Human Nutrition
Boden, Sarah Ashley 3yr Pharmacy
Boots, Sidney Renee Fr Career and Technical Education
Bradtmueller, Anna Gail Fr Biology
Braun, David J Sr Marketing
Breslin, Kevin Michael Jr Social Studies Education
Bryan, Austin Howard Fr Architecture
Buchanan, Allison E Sr Management
Buchanan, Andrew Murray Sr Economics
Butsch, Tyler James Jr Biology
Camm, Robert Curtis Sr Chemistry
Chambers, Cecily Claire Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Corr, David Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Cox, Sean Fr Nursing
Croley, Cara Lynn Jr Marketing
Cryer, Derek W Jr Kinesiology
Donnelly, Shannon Kate So Chemical Engineering
Dreves, Taylor Nicole Fr Biosystems Engineering
Enzweiler, Eric F 1yr Pharmacy
Ewing, Jacob Michael Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Farrell, Camille Elizabeth Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Franzen, McKinley S Fr Undergraduate Studies
Gearding, Robert J Jr Political Science
Gilb, Brittany Nicole Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Graff, Hannah Nicole Fr Biology
Grothaus, Olivia Frances Jr Biology
Hall, Donna Sue Fr Management
Hall, Janet Amelia Ling So Psychology
Hamberg, Karly M Fr International Studies
Hamm, Sarah Lynn Sr Elementary Education
Hatch, Hannah Jane Fr Computer Science
Hatfield, Emma Caitlin 2yr Pharmacy
Heil, Emma R Sr Special Education
Heilman, Christina Ann Sr Biosystems Engineering
Heilman, JoAnna Marie Sr Career and Technical Education
Herman, Abigail Elizabeth Fr Economics
Hill, Mackenzie Renee So Undergraduate Studies
Hinkel, Alexandra E. Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hinkel, Austin Patrick Jr Physics
Hodge, Stephen R 3yr Pharmacy
Humbert, Joseph Anthony Sr Civil Engineering
Infante, Taylor Alexandra Sr History
Jennings, Grace E Jr Biology
Keirns, Katrina Marie Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Klump, Madison Veronica Sr Biology
Kovacik, Kaelin Marie Jr International Studies
Laber, Allison Marie Fr Civil Engineering
Maggard, Kenneth Reed Jr Mechanical Engineering
Malone, Madison Jordan Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Mason, Kevin John Sr Biology
McCord, Kara Elizabeth Sr Psychology
Mitchell, Taylor Layne Fr Nursing
Neises, Ian Daniel Jr Accounting
Neises, Leah A Jr International Studies
Neltner, Brian James Jr Animal Sciences
Patterson, Lisa Nicole Jr Architecture
Pendery, Alexandra Lane So Undergraduate Studies
Pieratt, Garrett Edward Jr Information Communication Technology
Pieratt, Taylor Everett Jr Computer Science
Poos, Andrew Thomas Sr Mechanical Engineering
Quillen, Joshua Joseph So Kinesiology
Ridder, Luke Edward Fr Mathematics Education
Roaden, Faith C Jr Kinesiology
Romito, Justin Gregory So Accounting
Sapsford, Jenna Leigh Sr Accounting
Schalk, Alexandra Rae Jr Human Health Sciences
Schell, Sydnie Anne Jr Accounting
Schomaker, Hannah McNeal Jr Art Education
Schuler, David Ross Sr Analytics
Schultz, Joshua William So Architecture
Smith, Rachael E Jr Accounting
Stadtmiller, Ryan William Sr Mechanical Engineering
Stolz, Brigitte Julianne 3yr Pharmacy
Stone, Courtney E Sr International Studies
Stratton, Rebecca L Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Theis, William Brian Sr Music Education
Tracy, Frances E Fr Biosystems Engineering
Trentman, Austin Jr Marketing
Trumbo, Gretchen Marie Fr Spanish
Turner, Mary Olivia Sr Social Work
Verst, Chad Daniel Sr Analytics
Vogt, Jessica Margaret So Kinesiology
Wade, Dominique Jr Human Health Sciences
Walerius, Lucas William Jr Community and Leadership Development
West, Bethany Dawn Fr Psychology
Weyer, Emily Judith So Nursing
Williams, Amanda Lynn Jr Biosystems Engineering
Wilson, Tyler Jordan Jr Accounting
Winbigler, Kristin Marie Jr Finance
Wiseman, Courtney Diane So Nursing
Wittrock, Jared Christopher Sr Chemical Engineering
Wolfe, Megan Dawn Fr Marketing
CARROLL Abercrombie, Noah D Fr Chemical Engineering
Hill, Mary Nicole Jr Civil Engineering
Mefford, Evan C So Community and Leadership Development
Osborne, William Bradley Fr Mining Engineering
States, Kevin Sr Marketing
Thornsberry, Kristen Slone Jr History
Wise, Zachary Ryan Sr Chemical Engineering
CARTER Baker, Annie Jo Fr Biology
Bates, Lauren Ember Fr Human Nutrition
Carter, Brandy Lashea Sr Human Nutrition
Clark, Ashlee Rose So Undergraduate Studies
Elswick, Alyssa Gail Sr Biology
Hayes, Morgan Elizabeth Sr Accounting
Johnson, Alex Walker Sr Human Nutrition
Lowe, Morgan Alexandra So Political Science
Oney, Alexandria Brooke Sr Interior Design
Sammons, Tanner Kelson Fr Electrical Engineering
Stumbo, Jade N Sr Kinesiology
Wells, Jonathan Andrew So Psychology
Wilson, Kalin Leanna Sr Biology
CASEY Byrd, LaShay LuAnna So Biology
Coffman, Sarah Louise So Finance
Durham, Molly Michelle Sr Art Education
Ellison, Jordan Dale Sr Kinesiology
Hines, Ryan Tyler So Chemical Engineering
Hooten, Christopher Logan Jr Communication
Russell, Natalie Wesley 2yr Pharmacy
Wethington, Sarai Elizabeth Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
CHRISTIAN Anderson, Christina Marvetta Sr Arts Administration
Brown, Geneeka Tomise Sr Community and Leadership Development
Chapman, Steven Jeffrey Sr Chemistry
Colby, David Ross Jr Chemical Engineering
Covington, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Duvall, Madison Main Fr Biology
Enkhtugs, Zolbayar Fr Mechanical Engineering
Fioretti, Steven Joseph Jr History
Gates, Jaeana Antonia Fr Animal Sciences
Gibbs, Lester Wayne Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Gibbs-Francis, Jordan Alistair So Psychology
Gupta, Rekha Kumari Sr Psychology
Hall, Chandler Catherine Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hall, Sierra Nicole Sr Social Work
Hammons, Joshua Bradley Jr Community and Leadership Development
Hobson, Lauren Kay Jr Nursing
Joiner, Griffin Lee Sr Kinesiology
Keys, Alexander John So Economics
Lancaster, Chance R Fr Mechanical Engineering
Martin, Shelby E Sr Finance
McGar, Ashley Brook So Psychology
McNease, K'Quan Jamal So Journalism
Meade, Blake Ashley Jr Mechanical Engineering
Meade, Chadwick Taylor Sr Accounting
Newton, Cali Kaylan Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Norrid, Austin Cole Sr Music Education
Roberts, Jared W Sr Psychology
Sanderson, Kendra J 3yr Pharmacy
Scruggs, Elizabeth Hadley Jr Special Education
Settle, Katherine L. Jr Elementary Education
Shelton, Amy M Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Siddiqi, Kamran Ahmad Jr Biology
Sowards, Hannah Morrow Sr Elementary Education
Starling, Susanna B. Jr Psychology
Unfried, Stanley Gant Jr Chemistry
Wright, Devin Jay Jr Computer Science
Wyatt, MacKenzie Nicole So Nursing
CLARK Bennett, Hannah Edwards 3yr Pharmacy
Brewer, Joseph Daniel Sr Architecture
Castle, Kayla Janette Sr Psychology
Coburn, John Joshua Sr Civil Engineering
Coleman, John Brooks Jr Geography
Colvard, Cameron James Jr Biology
Conn, Jordan Alexis Fr Undergraduate Studies
Crowe, Rachel Dawn Sr Psychology
Denisio, Dustin Michael Sr Media Arts and Studies
Durham, Rachel Le Ann Jr Psychology
Fink, Stefan David Jr Agriculture
Fitzpatrick, Andrew Michael Jr Computer Science
Ginter, Cameron Olivia Fr Architecture
Graham, III, Alvan Drew Fr Undeclared
Haggard, Anthony Ryan Jr Mechanical Engineering
Hall, Jennifer Charlene Jr History
Hamlin, Madeleine Rae Fr Management
Hammond, Sadie Grace Fr Spanish
Humphrey, Taylor Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies
Jones, Kierra Brianne So Sociology
Kao, Pokhon F Fr Management
Little, James Thomas Sr Mechanical Engineering
Long, Katie C Fr Computer Engineering
Martin, Evan F Fr Mathematical Economics
McCrary, Katherine Hart So Human Health Sciences
Medina, Rachael Karinne So Kinesiology
Norton, II, Carl Austin Sr Elementary Education
Pangburn, Ian W Jr Architecture
Potere, Bryan James Sr Computer Science
Rector, Linda Ellen So Social Work
Reich, Michael P Sr Finance
Reynolds, Leslie Anne Sr Elementary Education
Schwendeman, Daniel Martin Sr Mining Engineering
Smiley, Samual Layne Sr Mechanical Engineering
Smith, Aaron Paul Jr Mining Engineering
Sullivan, Rebecca Ann Sr Social Work
Swartz, Caitlin Hope Sr Elementary Education
Thomas, James Sr Management
Thornberry, Nicholas Rand Jr Materials Engineering
Towles, Eric Joseph Sr Management
Townsend, Peter Tobias Jr Accounting
Trimble, Grace Blythe Sr Political Science
Tyler, Zachary T Jr Biosystems Engineering
Varner, Ethan T Sr Biology
Wheeler, Christopher Clay Sr Music Education
Woodrum, Brittney M Sr Arts Administration
CLAY Allen, Shane N. Sr Kinesiology
Bray, III, Rex Sr Mathematics
Fallis, Savannah R Fr Music Education
Good, Patrick Ryan Sr Computer Science
Hibbard, Casey Renee Sr English
McDaniel, Tyler T. Fr Accounting
Rice, Mason R Fr Chemical Engineering
CLINTON Albertson, Danielle R 3yr Pharmacy
Bertram, Emily Jordan Fr English
Choate, Caitlyn Danielle Fr Marketing
Choate, Daniel Clay Fr Chemistry
Cox, William Franklin Jr Political Science
Guffey, Destiny Hope Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Hubbs, Lamon Tyler Fr Undergraduate Studies
Maupin, Wendell L Jr English
Morgan, Stevi Ann Sr Finance
Shelley, Ellis M Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Shepherd, Brandon S Sr Computer Engineering
Tallent, Joshua Hurt Fr Undergraduate Studies
  Williams, Jacob Michael So Economics
CRITTENDEN Highfil, Jesse Martin Fr Kinesiology
CUMBERLAND Anderson, Katherine Elizabeth Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Dyer, Kristen Rae Jr Nursing
Poindexter, Monica Faith Fr Animal Sciences
Wilson, Kayla B So Biology
DAVIESS Abney, Heath Alexander Jr Political Science
Abuonk, Ibrahim Sr Electrical Engineering
Alexander, Morgan Lynn So Elementary Education
Almes, Sara M Jr Arts Administration
Alvey, Kyle Robert Fr English
Barnes, Katherine Michelle Jr Biology
Beckhart, Zoe Nicole So Family Sciences
Beyke, Jessica Lee So Human Health Sciences
Blair, Philip Stanford Jr Human Nutrition
Blue, Thomas Kendall Jr Accounting
Bostick, Blake Allen So Accounting
Boswell, Jared Daniel So Finance
Buck, Chase R Jr Nursing
Burton, Jacob Matthew Jr Finance
Carrico, Charles R So STEM Education
Chappell, Jacob Daniel Jr Computer Science
Clark, Eryn Mackenzie Jr Journalism
Clark, Ryan Alexander Fr Clinical Leadership and Management
Clemens, Mary Katherine Jr STEM Education
Coke, Anna V Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Dollins, Theresa Marie Sr Management
Draper, IV, Walton Young Fr Undergraduate Studies
Driskill, Stephanie Elaine So Social Work
Duncan, Celestial Nykole So Medical Laboratory Sciences
Ellis, Mary Allison Jr Chemical Engineering
Estes, Justin Ray Jr Accounting
Faulls, Nathaniel Gregory Fr Undergraduate Studies
Fogle, Danielle Kaye Fr Forestry
Ford, Caitlin Elizabeth So Kinesiology
Foster, Elizabeth Medley Fr Electrical Engineering
Foster, Lee Medley Sr Economics
Foster, Olivia Mischelle Fr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Franey, William Benjamin Sr Kinesiology
Fuchs, IV, Glenward Stevens Sr Architecture
Goddard, Christopher Jeffrey Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Hagan, Bradley Austin Sr Plant and Soil Science
Hagerman, Tristan Everett Jr Mechanical Engineering
Hamilton, Rachel Alaine So Psychology
Harder, Whitney Morgan Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Hardy, James Matthew So Mechanical Engineering
Harris, Katie Nicole Sr Kinesiology
Hayden, Christopher Stephen Jr Chemistry
Hayden, Clark Thomas Jr Accounting
Hayden, Joshua Anthony Sr Kinesiology
Hayden, Paul Jacob So Undergraduate Studies
Hayden, Stephanie Jean Fr Biology
Hertzler, Austin Mitchell So Marketing
Hoffman, Hannah Hall Sr Kinesiology
Hohiemer, Austin Joseph Sr Management
Holland, Emily Christine Fr Undergraduate Studies
Holland, Jessica Marie Fr Kinesiology
Holland, Rachel Lauren Fr Elementary Education
Huff, Park Alexandra Jr Animal Sciences
Humphrey, Ellison Anne So Community and Leadership Development
Jacobs, Matthew G Sr Architecture
Jacobs, Nathaniel Thomas Fr Management
Jones, Alexis Faith Fr Undergraduate Studies
Jones, Brandon G So Classics
Kaelin, Carly Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Kaminski, Frances Claire Sr Accounting
Kauffeld, Charles A Sr Finance
Keaton, Ramsey Ellen Jr Finance
Lampert, Elizabeth Ann Jr Agricultural Economics
Lanz, Philip Hail Jr Economics
Leathem, Logan Daniel Sr Psychology
Lee, Eric Michael Sr Landscape Architecture
Lee, Jacob William Sr Geological Sciences
Legg, Brittany Ann Jr Human Nutrition
Loc Rosal, Salvador Jr Mechanical Engineering
Logan, Michael Scott Fr Undergraduate Studies
Loucks, Jordan Richard Jr Anthropology
Loucks, Sydney Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies
Mattingly, Neil J So Accounting
McCain, Luke C Jr Finance
McFarland, Emma H So History
Meyer, Eric Matthew Jr Finance
Mojsejenko, Alexi Catherine So Integrated Strategic Communication
Morales, Ryan Christopher Jr Biosystems Engineering
Morgan, Aeriel Shae 1yr Pharmacy
Nation, Morgan Elizabeth So Anthropology
Nord, Hunter McKensie Jr Nursing
Orth, Katelyn M. Jr Nursing
Payne, Joseph B Sr English
Payne, Kristina Cassandra So Art Studio
Peters, Allison Kyle Sr Chemical Engineering
Potts, Haley Brooke Sr Elementary Education
Prater, Aaron G Jr Kinesiology
Price, Emily Brooke Jr Kinesiology
Ramburger, Alissa Marie Jr Interior Design
Shoulders, Dylan Crawford Fr Chemical Engineering
Smith, Ford Cochran Sr Communication
Smith, Sarah R Fr Kinesiology
Strohmeyer, Jacqueline Renee Fr Nursing
Taul, Emily Kathryn Jr Marketing
Thomas, Rachel Rusher Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Thorpe, Randall Keith 1yr Pharmacy
Todd, William Seth Sr Marketing
Vaughan, Alex Tyler Sr Kinesiology
Wallace, Kevin Michael Jr Psychology
Warren, Sarah N Jr German
Welch, Brian Marlow Sr Career and Technical Education
Wettstain, Ashley Marie So Human Health Sciences
Whitehouse, Lindsey Katherine Sr English Education
Wilkerson, Paul Kyler Jr Human Nutrition
Williams, Bethany Lynne Sr Anthropology
Wilson, Leah Julia Sr International Studies
Winstead, Olivia Nicole Sr Topical Major
EDMONSON Espinoza, Jessica So Biology
Hogan, Austin James So Biology
ELLIOTT Conn, Billy Wade So Mechanical Engineering
Fraley, Jessie Bryan Fr Chemistry
ESTILL Arthur, Shelby So Architecture
Haney, Kevin Charles So Information Communication Technology
Horn, Emily Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Richardson, Natascha Kae Sr Biology
FAYETTE Abdalla, Hadil Abdeen Sr Electrical Engineering
Abdallah, Bader Younes Fr Biology
Abdallah, Taha Younes So Accounting
Abdel-Jaber, Hasan M. Jr Social Studies Education
Abdeljaber, Shaimaa A Fr Undergraduate Studies
Adkins, Sarah Elizabeth Sr English
Aghil, Abdulhakim Fr Biosystems Engineering
Agoub, Mohamed Khalid Sr Chemical Engineering
Akel, William Ian Fr Mechanical Engineering
Akers, Amanda Kaitlin Sr Nursing
Akin, William Joseph Sr Biology
Alcorn, Christopher Patrick Sr Human Nutrition
Alford, James Daniel Fr Music Education
Allen, Anjelica M Fr Nursing
Allen, Courtney Lynn So English Education
Allen, Elizabeth Rose Jr Journalism
Allen, Joye Brigitte 3yr Pharmacy
Amano, Honami So Marketing
Anders, Dakota F Jr Linguistics
Anderson, Jenna Christine So Arts Administration
Anderson, Morgan Leigh Fr Elementary Education
Anderson, Steven Ray Sr Nursing
Andres, Ariana Isabel Sr Management
Antel, Mallory Nicole Jr Anthropology
Antia, Ashley Essienawan Sr Communication
Armato, Alexandra Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Armistead, Scott Wilson Sr Agricultural Economics
Arnold, Alexandra Nicole Fr Animal Sciences
Arshad, Shiza So International Studies
Ash, Emily Lauren So Nursing
Ashfaq, Hamza Ahmed So Biology
Avery, Cecile Nena So Biology
Bailey, Wade Stuart So Finance
Baker, Megan E Fr Media Arts and Studies
Baker, Thomas Warren Sr Art Studio
Balasuriya, Beverly Kumari Sr Human Nutrition
Baldwin, Carrie A So Human Nutrition
Bales, Kaitlin Brianne Fr Social Work
Banahan, Brittany Rae Jr Family Sciences
Barber, Kendall Rae So Undergraduate Studies
Barborinas, Carly Mona ND Non-Degree
Bardo, Leslie Erin Sr Elementary Education
Barnes, Melissa Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Barraza, Jr., Cesar Armando Fr Marketing
Basil, Tristan Andrew Fr Computer Science
Bastin, James T Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Bastin, Victoria Lynn Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Baxley, Daniel Jr Linguistics
Becker, Emma Indigo Fr Theatre
Bell, Lauren E So Elementary Education
Bell, Lindsey Doran So Elementary Education
Bethel, Curtis Grant Fr Chemical Engineering
Bezkorovaynyy, Yaroslav Z Sr Biology
Birch, Colin Lee Fr History
Birch, Morgan Elizabeth So Nursing
Bishop, Elizabeth A So Equine Science and Management
Bishop, Hailey Fiona Mary Fr Psychology
Bishop, William Steven Jr Accounting
Bivins, Mary-Elizabeth Lynn Sr Social Work
Bix, Lauren Elyse Fr French
Bledsoe, Alexandra Marie Sr Chemical Engineering
Bobel, Annemarie Elizabeth Sr Nursing
Boggess, Grant Forrest Sr Materials Engineering
Booker, Sharelle Deshea Sr Social Work
Borck, Justin Alan Fr Kinesiology
Bose, Kishore Kumar 3yr Pharmacy
Bostick, Stephannie Marie Jr Communication
Bosworth, Marcie E Sr Elementary Education
Boudreaux, Kala Marie Sr Marketing
Boulanger, Mary Catherine Sr Human Nutrition
Bourne, Maggie Anne So Accounting
Boyle, Michele Sr Social Work
Bradley, Claire Elizabeth Fr Middle Level Teacher Education
Bradley, Ellen Mae Sr Elementary Education
Brandewie, Kyle Joseph Jr Mechanical Engineering
Brewer, Danielle Nicole Sr Elementary Education
Brittain, Nathan Scott Fr Management
Brooks, Jared Christian Sr Kinesiology
Brown, Hagen Michael So Special Education
Brown, Kassidy Ann Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Brown, Megan Suzanne Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Brown, Meredith Ashley Sr Kinesiology
Brown, Zachary Thomas Sr Kinesiology
Bryant, Lauren Jennings Fr Elementary Education
Buckner, Franklin Scott Sr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Bui, Baongan Vo So Social Studies Education
Bukhari, Hadiyah Zainab Jr Elementary Education
Burnett, Blair Elizabeth Jr Undergraduate Studies
Bush, Derek Gregory Sr Marketing
Bybee, Erica P Jr Family Sciences
Cahoon, Alexandra Emma Sr Food Science
Calchera, Mark Richard Sr Computer Engineering
Calkins, Rowan J Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
Callaway, Connor Patrick Sr Materials Engineering
Calloway, Matthew Elliott Sr Community and Leadership Development
Caloca, Doreeyda Jr Animal Sciences
Calvert, Emma Kate Fr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Canale, Sara Sr Communication
Carlos, Alexandria Filomena Sr Social Work
Carpenter, Robin Leslie Sr Nursing
Carr, Kaitlyn Rebecca Fr Management
Carter, Jennifer Jr Human Health Sciences
Carter, Jessica Eulene Sr Kinesiology
Carter, Kristen Nicole Sr Kinesiology
Carter, Lauren Roxanne Sr English
Cass, Amanda Sue 3yr Pharmacy
Cass, Robert Alan Sr Mathematics
Castle, Evan Scott Sr Electrical Engineering
Caton, Sarah Alexandra Sr Spanish
Caudell, Haley Leanna Sr Elementary Education
Caudell, Tracey Maureen Sr Social Work
Caudill, Cari E So Community and Leadership Development
Cech, Andrew J Sr German
Challman, Gregory Taylor Jr Finance
Chan, Ryan Junman 3yr Pharmacy
Chapman, Heather Caroline Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Childress, Adam Michael Fr International Studies
Childress, Benjamin George Fr Economics
Childress, Delaney Adele Sr Management
Chishti, Asir Aftab Fr Biology
Clark, Mary Celeste Jr Art Studio
Clark, Renee Cantrell So Elementary Education
Clark, Robert Chase Sr Mechanical Engineering
Clay, Alexander Boyd Sr Political Science
Claycomb, Jennifer Sue-Ann Sr STEM Education
Clifton, Hannah Elizabeth Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Clinkinbeard, Hollis Marie So Communication
Cobb, Cece Ann So Art Studio
Cobb, Christopher Eric Fr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Coffey, Brianna Taylor So History
Coffey, Taylor Danielle Jr Human Nutrition
Coffman, Corban Andrew Sr Theatre
Coil, Ashley Ann Sr Social Work
Colclough, Eleanor Catherine Jr Psychology
Coleman, Caroline Campbell Sr Nursing
Collins, Daniel M. Sr Information Communication Technology
Collins, Harlie Renee Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Collins, Kendra Ann Jr Nursing
Combs, Michael Ryne Jr Management
Consalvi, Sydney Elyse Fr English
Conway, Sean Patrick Sr Geography
Cook, Elizabeth Stewart Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Cooley, Allison Ryan Sr Media Arts and Studies
Coop, Allison Carolyn Sr Accounting
Cooper, Justin Martyn Sr Mechanical Engineering
Cooper, Rachel Allison Fr Elementary Education
Coppler, Adam C. Fr Mechanical Engineering
Corales, Katelyn Fath Sr Human Nutrition
Corbett, Danielle Elise 3yr Pharmacy
Cornelius, Lauren Alyce Sr Elementary Education
Cornett, Michael Dee Sr Mechanical Engineering
Cortes, Eve Adele Jr International Studies
Coulter, Brittany Victoria Jr Psychology
Cowan, Cassie Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies
Cox, Mary Abell Fr Marketing
Cox, Megan Thomas Sr Hospitality Management
Coyle, Clayton Thomas Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Crane, Aliana Lee Jr Elementary Education
Crank, Kyle Thomas So Undergraduate Studies
Crasta, Rachel Fr Biology
Crawford, Jay Harrison So Art Studio
Crawford, Samantha Lynn Sr Finance
Crecelius, Cara Nicole Fr Psychology
Critchfield, Clayton Nathaniel So Marketing
Crosby, Kelli Christine Sr Equine Science and Management
Crosby, Paris Masayo Hoshino So Music Education
Crouch, Martha Courtney Sr Linguistics
Crutcher, Brittany Morgan Jr Elementary Education
Cuddy, Coleton D So Economics
Cupp, Mikayla Ann So Dietetics
Cybriwsky, John Edward Sr Mining Engineering
Czymmek, Austen Converse So Food Science
Daetwyler, Nicholas James Fr Political Science
Dalton, Jessica Elizabeth So Psychology
Daugherty, Rebekah Jane Sr Agricultural Economics
Davidson, Samuel R So Computer Science
Davidson, Tess Hannah Sr Psychology
Davies, Justin Alan Fr History
Day, Joshua Irvin cass Fr Nursing
Day, Lincoln Andrew Jr Agricultural Economics
Dayaram, Viresh Fr Chemical Engineering
de Leon, Santiago Jose Sr Chemistry
DeAgano, Tyler Michael Sr Management
Del Cotto, Ellen Louise Jr Management
Delventhal, Lauren Marie So Architecture
Delventhal, Lindsay Ann Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Deng, Xiaoyue Sr Accounting
Denton, Gregory Allen Sr Computer Science
deVerges, Joseph Walker Sr Chemistry
DeVisser, James Clarence So Psychology
Dick, Kaitlin Jo Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Dickens, Kathryn L Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Dill, Meredith Eleanor Jr English Education
DiMeo, Nicholas Michael So Psychology
Dittert, Mike Alfred Fr Chemistry
Dixon, Rachel Elise Sr English
Do, David Sr Music Performance
Dodge, Spencer G Sr International Studies
Doll, Megan Tyresa So Integrated Strategic Communication
Dominick, Kelsey Leigh Jr Mathematical Economics
Dong, Denis Fr Biology
Donoho, Sarah Hall So Interior Design
Dooley, Katelyn Marie Sr English
Dorman, Baylee Melynn So Elementary Education
Dorsch, Sophie Carter Jr Animal Sciences
Draper, Logan Taite Sr Elementary Education
Draper, Maeve Christine So Biology
Dressman, Hannah Marie Jr Human Nutrition
Dubocq, Maxwell David Jr Electrical Engineering
Duff, Jaquann K Fr Management
Duke, Mason Blair Fr Undergraduate Studies
Dunaway, Andrew Earl So Animal Sciences
Dunham, Cara Ashlee Sr English
Duprey, Jenna George Jr Kinesiology
Duross, Owen Andrew Sr Architecture
Dutch, Abraham Ward Sr Computer Science
Dutta, Neelav So Mathematics
Duzan, John Clifford Sr Architecture
Edelen, Austin Downs Jr Civil Engineering
Edelen, Ryan Anthony So Electrical Engineering
Edwards, Kayla Marie So Social Studies Education
El-amri, Marwa Abubaker Sr Biology
Elbakoush, Heshaam Salah Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Eleazer, Rebekah Jayn So Agricultural Biotechnology
Elgumati, Ibrahim Salem Jr Biology
Elgumati, Sundus Salem Sr Psychology
Elliott, Corrine Faye Jr Mathematics
Elliott, Randall Scott Sr Materials Engineering
Elliott, Robert M Sr Music Education
Emery, Andrew William Sr Forestry
Emmert, Allen Nicole So Nursing
Ensor, Stephen Andrew Fr Biology
Enzenbacher, Damien Lauren Sr Nursing
Erickson, Sara Beth Sr Elementary Education
Erwin, Gabrielle Elaine So Linguistics
Etherton, Katherine Anna Taylor So Music Education
Etienne, III, David Alexander Sr Elementary Education
Eubanks, Madison Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Evans, Jacqueline Marie Sr Human Nutrition
Eversole, Alisha Nicole Sr Psychology
Fahmy, Matthew Christopher Fr Chemistry
Fairbrother, Kimberly Rose Sr Nursing
Fakhoury, Abed-El Hamid T. Jr Political Science
Fama, Rosemary Anne Sr Mathematics
Farmer, Andrew A Jr Agricultural Economics
Farmer, Lauren Sr Social Studies Education
Fedele, Ethan William Fr Media Arts and Studies
Fedele, Noelle Elizabeth So Integrated Strategic Communication
Federico, Nicholas Ryan Jr Biology
Federico, Stephanie Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Feldman, Madison Colin Fr Psychology
Feola, Natacha Adriana Sr Computer Science
Ferguson, Deborah Lynn Sr Physics
Ferrero, Alexander Thomas Sr Kinesiology
Fibel, Jason Scott Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Fields, Courtney Brooke Fr Undergraduate Studies
Fields, Shayana Ruthan Fr Elementary Education
Fields, Troy Joshua Sr Electrical Engineering
Finn, Tristan Wayne Jr Chemistry
Fishman, Makayla Alayne So Nursing
Flamm, Ashley Anne Sr Biology
Flanagan, Cameren Brieann Fr Art Studio
Flynn, Corey Michael Fr Chemical Engineering
Flynn, Hannah Margaret Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Foster, Brianna Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies
Foster, Madison Alexis Fr Animal Sciences
Fox, Benjamin Randall Sr Computer Engineering
Fraebel, Jill Marie Jr Sociology
Franceschelli, Joseph A Sr Agricultural Economics
Frazier, Blake Andrew Sr Finance
Freeman, Kenneth Edward Jr Mechanical Engineering
Freeman, Mary Jacqueline Jr Biology
Freeman, Rachel C Jr Elementary Education
French, James Dylan So Computer Science
Friley, Zane Hawk Jr Community and Leadership Development
Fulton, Shelby A Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Gaines, Micah Richard Jr Community and Leadership Development
Gambrel, Meghan Sr Kinesiology
Gantcheva, Stanislava Fr Biology
Garland, Zachary Todd Jr English
Garner, Adam M Sr Biosystems Engineering
Garner, Jessica F. Jr Animal Sciences
Garner, Tyler B Sr Kinesiology
Garr, Patrick Elliott So Theatre
Garrett, Grant J Sr Computer Science
Garvin, Jennifer P Fr Elementary Education
Gdovka, Joseph Paul Fr Computer Science
George, Stephanie Jean Jr Elementary Education
Ghazala, Lina Sarah Jr Biology
Ghazala, Rana Lourd Fr Biology
Giattino, Matthew R Jr Political Science
Gibbons, Peter A Jr Music Performance
Gibson, Ian Taylor Sr Electrical Engineering
Gill, Casey Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies
Gill, Tanbir Singh Sr Electrical Engineering
Gilley, Dylan Michael Jr Chemical Engineering
Glass, Elizabeth Anne Jr Art History & Visual Studies
Glover, Jared Michael Jr Accounting
Goins, Angela Christine Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Goleva, Slavina B Sr Biology
Goni, Tammy Alexandra Sr Nursing
Gonzales, June A Jr History
Gonzalez, Craig Roque Sr Social Work
Goode, Haley Elizabeth Sr Theatre
Goodman, Joseph McMillen Jr Psychology
Goodman, Lenora P Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Gorrell, Cassady Shan So Theatre
Gorton, Kathryn Leslie Sr Elementary Education
Grabmayer, Olivia Renee Jr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Graehler, Jr., Michael Joseph So Civil Engineering
Graves, Nikyta Dwantai So Art Studio
Gravitt, Chloe A Sr Communication
Gray, Jared Christapher Sr Political Science
Gray, Stephanie Hope Sr Accounting
Greb, Christopher S Sr Kinesiology
Greenfield, Laura Frances Sr International Studies
Guidi, Chantal Emmanuelle Sr Nursing
Guier, Jessica Louise Sr Psychology
Guilfoil, Lauren Alexandra So Nursing
Guo, Mei Sr Accounting
Haag, Mackenzie A Jr Art Studio
Habermann, Grace Ann So Psychology
Hacker, Jonathan Anthony Sr Nursing
Haggie, James Richard Sr Social Work
Hairston, Dorian Geoffrey Jr English
Halbert, Hannah M So Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Hall, Brittany E Sr Nursing
Hall, Melville Lyn Fr Classics
Hamid, Ebesa Ahmed So Chemical Engineering
Hammack, Kelly Morgan Sr Elementary Education
Handshoe, Jonathan William Jr Biology
Haney, Ryan Hunter Fr Physics
Hanif, Irsyad Fr Computer Engineering
Hanna, Robert Edward Jr Mechanical Engineering
Hardin, Joshua Glenn Jr Civil Engineering
Hardy, Andrew Lee Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hardy, Megan C. Sr Animal Sciences
Harlan, Kristen Nicole Sr Nursing
Harover, Anne Alden Jr Elementary Education
Harr, Michael Jeffrey Sr Political Science
Harris, Cherron L Sr Social Work
Harrison, Jamisha Tanna Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Harrod, Terry Neal Fr Nursing
Harshman, Shiela Ann Jr Psychology
Hart, Curtis H Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Hart, Lucy Deveaux Jr Psychology
Hart, William Miles Sr Management
Harter, Adam Scott Fr Nursing
Hassan, Faiza Sr Biology
Hatfield, Alyson Nicole Fr Elementary Education
Hawes, Lora N Jr Kinesiology
Hawkins, Jeremiah Paul Jr Architecture
Helm, Kendall Morgan Sr Nursing
Hemenway, Leah Kathryn Jr Art Studio
Hempel, Jacob L Sr Physics
Hender, Jacob Eric Sr Mechanical Engineering
Henderson, Cierra Jajuanique Van-Tia Fr Nursing
Henderson, Lily Jing Hua Fr Marketing
Henderson, Margaret Jean Sr Elementary Education
Hendrickson, Stephen Michael Fr Mathematical Economics
Henrickson, Lauren R Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Herald, Joseph Blake Fr Biology
Hernandez-Silva, Daniel Sr Music - Liberal Arts
Herren, Catherine Kerr 3yr Pharmacy
Hibbard, Abigail L Jr Family Sciences
Hickey, Amanda Jane So Kinesiology
Hickey, Kelby Scott Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Hidayatullah, Achmad N Sr Chemical Engineering
Hieronymus, Robert Louis Sr Electrical Engineering
Higgins, Megan Frances Fr Biology
Hilliard, Shelby R Sr Architecture
Hodge, Nicholas G Fr Architecture
Hoertz, Caroline Hardwick Fr Dietetics
Hoertz, Tanner D Sr Music Performance
Holland, Amanda Jr Kinesiology
Holloway, Amelia K Sr Linguistics
Holm-Hudson, Miranda Harvest Jr English Education
Holzapfel, Hailey Ann Fr Nursing
Hord, Madison Elaine So Nursing
Hord, Morgan Elizabeth So Nursing
Horning, Curtis Jeffrey Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hoskins, Katarina Marie Sr Elementary Education
Howard, Ashton Shelby Sr Kinesiology
Howlett, Taylor Kathryn Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Huber, Jerrod Daniel Sr Architecture
Hudson, Sarah F Sr Management
Hunter, Christian D Jr Mechanical Engineering
Hurak, Michael Anthony Jr Agriculture
Hutchens, Justin Wayne Fr Political Science
Ivey, Morgan Leigh Sr Nursing
Iwinski, Alyssa Margaret Sr Psychology
Jackson, Prenna Doriz So Biology
Jamaldin, Sophia Aisha Sr Anthropology
Jarrells, Travis Wayne Sr Chemical Engineering
Jawahir, Aqeel Ahmed Jr Human Nutrition
Jennings, Jessica Marie Sr Mathematical Economics
Jenson, Kayden Kelly Fr International Studies
John, Jerram Isaac Sr Music Performance
Johnson, Garrad So Biosystems Engineering
Johnson, Laura Elizabeth Jr Marketing
Johnson, Shelby Anne Fr Undergraduate Studies
Jones, Jessika Lyn Sr Media Arts and Studies
Jones, Jill Shawn Sr Nursing
Jones, Kelci Ann Maria Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Jones-Bowman, Jessica Jr Marketing
Joshi, Parashar Ashwinkumar Sr Kinesiology
Kakar, Ariana Sr Nursing
Kalinowski, Cody E Fr Undergraduate Studies
Kastelhun, Melissa M Sr Accounting
Kaza, Pradeep Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Keedy, Alexandra Sr Political Science
Kelbel, Allison Anne Sr Nursing
Kellen, Claire Elizabeth Fr French
Kelley, Justin Lee Sr English Education
Kelley, Laira Rice Fr Undeclared
Kemplin, Kaley Hart Fr Art Studio
Kendall, Zachary William So Biology
Kennedy, Ainsley Erin Fr Animal Sciences
Kennedy, John Patrick Sr Kinesiology
Kennedy, Trevor David Fr Political Science
Khalus, Vladislav Ivanovich Jr Computer Engineering
Khan, Ali Noor Fr Biology
Kim, Hannah Jr Accounting
Kim, Monnica So Psychology
Kinder, Darian Layne Golden Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
King, Abigail J Fr Undergraduate Studies
King, Benita Kathryn Sr Elementary Education
King, Mason Tyler Jr Spanish
King, Rochelle Pamela Harp Sr Elementary Education
Kinnicutt, Jonathan P So Management
Kirk, Anne Marie Sr Communication
Kirk, Bethany Michelle Sr Marketing
Kiser, Adam Scott So Undergraduate Studies
Kiser, Ellen Nicole Sr Social Work
Klein, Steven C Fr Economics
Knickerbocker, Bret ND Non-Degree
Knox, Sarah Yvonne Fr Music Performance
Koempel, Ann Marie Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Kono, Saori J Fr Kinesiology
Kroll, Constance Sr Economics
Kruse, John Edward Jr Economics
Kuhn, Karl Francis Fr Accounting
Kuntz, Britney Michele Sr Nursing
Laaker, Collin James So Undergraduate Studies
Lam, Johnson Jr Accounting
Lane, Morgan Taylor Sr Mining Engineering
Lankford, Miles Tristan Sr Computer Science
LaPrelle, Alexis Ann Jr Kinesiology
Lasheen, Olivia Nichole Sr Art Studio
Latham, Kate Elizabeth Jr Media Arts and Studies
Laufenburger, Lisa M So Communication Sciences and Disorders
Laungani, Aneesha Assan Jr Biology
Lawson, John Curtis Jr Accounting
Lawson, Nicole Elizabeth Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Laytham, Sarah Elizabeth So International Studies
Le, Y Nhu Cindy Jr Social Work
Lee, Young Mi Sr Art Studio
LeQuire, Makensie Brooks So Marketing
Levenson, Mary Kendall Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Lichtenberg, Stuart Siegfried Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Lim, Michelle Mikyung Sr Nursing
Liska, Maria C Jr Human Nutrition
Lisov-Fox, Anton Pavlovich Sr Kinesiology
Liu, Steven Wayne Fr Computer Science
Llamas Sanchez, Jazmin Jr Elementary Education
Llamas, Yesenia Sr Elementary Education
Lockhart, Sara Elizabeth Sr English Education
Long, Elizabeth Lee Sr Social Work
Love, Jamie Teresa Jr International Studies
Lovell, V, Charles Bradford Jr Management
Lucchese, Cara Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Lum, Kevin Wayne Sr Civil Engineering
Lusk, Zach E Sr Political Science
Ly, Moniratana Fr Undergraduate Studies
Lynch, Henry Boniface Fr Undergraduate Studies
Lynch, Patrick Aaron Jr Finance
Lynn, Leigh Brittany Sr Accounting
Lyons, Mariabeth Sr Family Sciences
Mabika, Carmel Chilemba Fr Biology
MacDonald, Emma Kristine Sr Mechanical Engineering
Macias, Leticia Lydia Sr Political Science
Mackey, Katherine Claire Fr Chemical Engineering
Maddux, Marie E Fr Kinesiology
Madsen, Benjamin James Sr Elementary Education
Magner, Andrew James Jr Architecture
Mangan, Brent J Sr Art History & Visual Studies
Mangan, Eva Lynn So Equine Science and Management
Manley, Samantha Sr Hospitality Management
Marcum, Zachary Scott Fr Finance
Marks, Jillian Lea So Elementary Education
Marks, Samuel J Fr Computer Engineering
Martin, Eric John Fr Computer Science
Martin, James Ross Sr Accounting
Martinez, Yvette Jr Elementary Education
Martino, Malorie Justine Sr Accounting
Mashni, Michael David Jr Management
Mason, Andrew Bond Fr Finance
Mason, Dana Shantel So Community and Leadership Development
Mason, Jena Mackenzie Sr Interior Design
Mason, Olivia Sarah Jr Marketing
Matthews, Dylan James Sr Music Education
Mattingly, Robert Brent Fr History
Mattmiller, Macie F Sr Agricultural Economics
Maxwell, Daniel E Sr Special Education
May, Tyler Robert Fr Finance
Mayle-George, Cory Sr Spanish
McBride, Christie Melinda Sr Nursing
Mcchesney, Christopher Ryan Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
McCloud, Aubrey L So Special Education
McCray, Robert Brendan Sr Mining Engineering
McDonnell, Deirdre Catherina Sr Biology
McGillivray, Emily Anne Sr Nutrition and Food Science
McGonigal, Michael Aaron Jr English Education
McGoodwin, Hannah Elizabeth So Spanish
McGuire, Christopher Travis Sr English Education
McGuire, Savannah J Fr Agriculture
McGurk, Connor Gavin Fr Foreign Languages & Int'l Economics
McIntosh, Galen Dean Sr Social Work
McIntyre, Stephanie Catherine So Nursing
McLamb, Jonathan So Sociology
McLeod, Andrew So Management
McMullen, Bryan Sr Economics
McNary, Trevor Matthew Sr Economics
McWhorter, Whitney Leigh Jr Elementary Education
Meade, Allison Michelle Fr Undergraduate Studies
Mechas, Evelyne Catherine Fr Biology
Meek, Aaron W So English
Meek, Christopher Bryan Sr Mechanical Engineering
Meeks, Corey T Sr Linguistics
Mehanna, Lauren Elizabeth Fr Chemical Engineering
Mehok, Jedediah Thomas Jr Art History & Visual Studies
Melendez, Amanda Fr Civil Engineering
Meng, Martha C So Equine Science and Management
Messner, Austin Raymond So Kinesiology
Michl, Timothy Richard Sr Kinesiology
Milam, Alexandra Paige Sr Nursing
Miller, Andrew C Sr Music Education
Miller, David Austin Sr Chemical Engineering
Miller, Emily Catherine So Hospitality Management
Miller, III, Thomas Anthony Fr Political Science
Miller, Krista Lee Sr Nursing
Miller, Lucas Tyler Sr Kinesiology
Miller, Michael Troy Sr Chemistry
Mills, Andrew W Jr Communication
Mirsky, Elizabeth L. Sr Biology
Mitchell, Taylor Clark Sr Mechanical Engineering
Mitchuson, Kelli Morgan So Communication
Mohaghegh, Pooya Sr Architecture
Mollett, Christina Michelle Sr Architecture
Montgomery, Todd William Sr Mechanical Engineering
Moore, Chad Alexander Sr Human Nutrition
Moore, Elizabeth L Fr Marketing
Moore, Jessica Quinn Jr Marketing
Moore, Samantha Ann Jr Psychology
Moore, Sarah Catherine Sr English
Mora, Emanuel Arturo Fr Biology
Morales Menendez, Maria A So Biosystems Engineering
Moreland, Aaron Robert Sr Social Studies Education
Moreno, Mariana Fr Undergraduate Studies
Morin-Kougoucheff, Edmee Marie Sr Finance
Morrill, Kristen Elizabeth Fr Music Performance
Moscoe, April Rae Jr Elementary Education
Mourad, Naseeb Sammy Jr Economics
Mudd, Lyndsey Brook Jr Human Nutrition
Mueller, Elizabeth Anne Sr Kinesiology
Mullins, Haley N 1yr Pharmacy
Murphy, Lauren Kathleen Sr Political Science
Muwafaq, Husam Jr Biology
Myers, Abby Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Myers, Jonathan Wayne Sr Kinesiology
Nagy, Tamas L Sr Chemistry
Napier, Eilish M Sr Social Work
Nation, Bradley Robert So Mechanical Engineering
Neely, Grace Kathryn So Management
Nelson, Alexandria Rose Fr Psychology
Nettro, Alaina Lynn Jr Human Health Sciences
Netzel, Victoria Sr Elementary Education
Nevitt, Patrick D Sr Social Work
Newman, Christa Louise Fr Undergraduate Studies
Newman, Sarah Dawn Legas Sr Plant and Soil Science
Newsome, Joshua Alan Sr Kinesiology
Newton, Olivia Grace Fr Middle Level Teacher Education
Nguyen, Lisa Fr Biology
Nichols, Drake Alexander Jr Management
Nickodem, Moran Christine Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Njuguna, Emma W Fr Computer Science
Noe, Jeremiah William Sr Biology
Nolan, Emma Clare Jr International Studies
Norman, Nicholas Andrew Fr Biology
Nosek, Adam Jr Management
Nukic, Alen Fr Management
Oaks, Mary Catherine Sr Biology
O'Brien, Kelly J Jr Accounting
O'connor-Heatherly, Abigail Faye Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Ogger, Brittany Nannette Sr Elementary Education
O'Hara, Natalie Lynn Jr Psychology
Oldham, Laryssa Kay Jr Elementary Education
Olmstead, Cameron Craig Fr Biology
Olson, Kathryn Anne Jr Undergraduate Studies
Olson, Steven M So Music Education
Omidy, Emily Fatemeh Sr Kinesiology
Omran, Dua'a Mahmoud Fr Kinesiology
Omran, Nasreen Mahmoud Fr Dietetics
Omran, Sajidah M Fr Kinesiology
Ortiz Guerrero, Paula Estefania So Psychology
Osborne, Shelby Christine Sr Political Science
Osbourn, Rosemary Ann Jr Accounting
O'Sullivan, Kristen A Sr Social Work
Owen, Gary Duncan 2yr Pharmacy
Owens, Robert Christopher Fr Chemical Engineering
Owens, Robert Lukas Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Panter, Dorothy L Jr Elementary Education
Pape, Tyler A Jr Human Health Sciences
Parekh, Parth Sr Mechanical Engineering
Parker, Michaela Jane Jr Elementary Education
Parker-Bell, Casey Thomas Sr Journalism
Parr, Krista M So English
Parsons, Michael Fredrick Jr International Studies
Parsons, Richard Edward 3yr Pharmacy
Parsons, Stephen Ray Sr Computer Science
Patel, Akruti Girish Sr Biology
Patel, Bhavik Rajnikant Fr Biology
Patel, Niti Devang So Biology
Patel, Zalak V So Human Nutrition
Patil, Smruti Dattatraya Fr Biosystems Engineering
Patrick, Tiffany Lynn Sr Social Studies Education
Pauley, Taylor Sr Human Nutrition
Pechatsko, Heather Lynne Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Pendleton, Callie Marie So Human Nutrition
Perry, Jasmin Hope Jr English Education
Peters, Lindsey Rebecca Fr History
Peterson, Courtney Lynne Fr Music Education
Peterson, Megan Kristine Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Phan, Bailey K Fr Computer Engineering
Phan, Tri Andrew Quoc Sr Biosystems Engineering
Phipps, Tiara Monique Jr Psychology
Pickett, Lyndsey Christine Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Pickrell, Kayla Marie Sr Journalism
Pienkowski, Maria So Communication
Piper, IV, James Augustus Fr Music - Liberal Arts
Pistilli, Christina K Fr Biology
Pope, Anne Barrett Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Pope, Stuart M Sr Biology
Porter, Katarina E So Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Potter, Margaret Elizabeth Fr Elementary Education
Powell, Joshua Allen Jr Architecture
Powell, Katelyn Jean So Nursing
Power, Alison D Jr English
Poynter, Amber E Sr Accounting
Prater, Hannah Mae So Accounting
Prater, Melissa Erin Sr Communication
Prater, Tyler Scot Jr Russian Studies
Prather, Mary Elizabeth Jr Hospitality Management
Preston, Elizabeth Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Price, John Scott Sr Computer Engineering
Puckett, Paul Wayne Sr Geography
Pulliam, Evan Jennings Sr Marketing
Query, Connor M Jr Art Studio
Quick, Andrew Jordan Sr Accounting
Quick, Morgan Michal Fr Economics
Qutubuddin, Sara Sr Mathematics
Raines, Johnathan Sr Social Studies Education
Rains, Austin Paul Jr Management
Rains, Brooklyn Rachelle Sr Nursing
Rama, Suraj Rajni Sr Biology
Ramakrishnan, Varun Govind So Human Nutrition
Rambo, Amanda E Jr Accounting
Ramsay, Alexander Jay So Integrated Strategic Communication
Rawlings, Katherine Virginia Fr Nursing
Raya, Narciso Samuel Sr Management
Reaux, Derek Jacob Sr Anthropology
Reeder, Sydney Michelle Jr Management
Reeves, Walker Alexander Fr Chemical Engineering
Reihing, Taylor Jani Fr Human Health Sciences
Reyes, Sobeyda L So Spanish
Reynolds, Sam A Jr Media Arts and Studies
Rice, Kelly Lynne Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Richards, Chelsea Marie Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Richardson, Barry Wade Sr Architecture
Richardson, Miranda Nickole Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Richie, Kevin A Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Riegger, John-Michael Patrick Sr Kinesiology
Riegler, Jason Laurence Sr Marketing
Rigsby, Taylor Anne Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Ritchie, Jennifer Lynn Sr Biology
Ritchie, Stephen Frederick Fr Computer Engineering
Robbins, Jaime Michelle Sr Art Studio
Robbins, Lynsey Marie 3yr Pharmacy
Roberts, Grant D Sr Community and Leadership Development
Roberts, Kristian R Sr Interior Design
Roberts, Monica F 2yr Pharmacy
Robinson, Michael L Fr Music Education
Robinson, Zachary J Fr Music Education
Rodrigue, Sarah J Jr Management
Roe, Erica Taylor Fr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Rogers, Addison Cooke Sr Electrical Engineering
Rogers, Austin Mark Fr Animal Sciences
Romans, Samuel H Sr Psychology
Rose, Neil Franklin Fr Biology
Ross, Bryan Douglas So History
Rouse, Blade Franklin So Economics
Rouse, Hunter Barrett Sr History
Ruddell, Cameron D Sr Civil Engineering
Ruddy, Christina L Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Russell, Clayton Stivers Sr Chemical Engineering
Russell, Henry Boone So Mathematics
Rust, Patricia H Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Ryan, Abigail Elizabeth Fr Mathematical Economics
Ryan, Latasha Renee' Sr Social Work
Saghaian, Zane H Sr Human Health Sciences
Said, Anniseh B Fr Biosystems Engineering
Sallee, Cameron Todd Sr Accounting
Salters, Tiffany B Fr Undergraduate Studies
Salyer, Laura Scott Sr Music Performance
Salyers, Hailey Kathryn Sr Management
Sam, Ravy Sr Management
Samuel, Elizabeth Jane Jr Theatre
Sanders, David Matthew Fr Mechanical Engineering
Sanders, Kathryn Rose Jr Architecture
Sanurwin, Ryan V Sr Mechanical Engineering
Sauteben, Lily Maura Jr Family Sciences
Schacht, Madelyn Renee Jr Nursing
Schaeffer, Denise Alanna Jr Human Nutrition
Schladt, Rebecca Alice Jr Civil Engineering
Schlich, Kennedy Ann Jr Communication
Schlich, Margaret Theresa Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Schmoll, Amber C. Jr Elementary Education
Schmutte, Sarah Anne Jr Elementary Education
Schroeder, Olivia Marie Jr Mechanical Engineering
Schroeder, William 1yr Pharmacy
Schuett-Towey, Stefanie Jr German
Schultz, Haylee R Jr Nursing
Schwab, Spencer Thomas So Chemical Engineering
Sciretta, Leah Jacqueline Jr Marketing
Scott, Darion Dru So Psychology
Scott, Hayden Edward So Chemistry
Scott, Melissa Leigh Sr English
Seamans, Megan Mary Sr Communication
Sears, Matthew Harris Sr Civil Engineering
Shafique, Ehtesham 1yr Pharmacy
Shah, Sonal Sr Chemical Engineering
Shalash, Nada A So Psychology
Shalash, Sara Jr Social Work
Shammisaldeen, Ahmed Mohammed 3yr Pharmacy
Shannon, Jennifer Zayre Sr Psychology
Sharp, Lindsay R So Nursing
Sheikh, Farah Jameela So Psychology
Shelton, Charles Clay Sr Biology
Shelton, Lauren Alissa Jr Equine Science and Management
Shelton, Melissa Ann Sr Art Studio
Shepard, Clancy Wilimene Jr Mechanical Engineering
Shigematsu, Mika April So Accounting
Short, Kevin J. Fr Finance
Siddiqi, Ismaeel Ahmad Sr Biology
Siegel, Chase Christian Fr Mechanical Engineering
Simic, Adam Sr Kinesiology
Simpao, Justin-Joseph Herrera Sr Biology
Simpson, Emma Eun-Jee Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Simpson, Richard Keith So Communication
Sirrine, Matthew O Fr Psychology
Slavova, Dessi Krassimirova Jr Biology
Sleeper, Colin Bruce Jr Economics
Slone, Jacob Bryan So Music Education
Slone, Taylor Sr Social Work
Slusher, Kennedy Dane Sr Psychology
Smigla, Alena Rae Sr Accounting
Smiley, Damarcus Dean So Chemical Engineering
Smiley, Rebecca Anne So Geology
Smith, Cullen MacLean Jr Economics
Smith, Ethan M Sr Computer Science
Smith, III, Paul Ray Jr Management
Smith, Julia Christine Sr Interior Design
Smith, Katherine Austin So Sociology
Smith, Madison Delaney Jr Interior Design
Smith, Virginia Grace Fr Mechanical Engineering
Smock, Cloe Irene Sr Biology
Smock, Krystal Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies
Snider, Henry Coleman Fr Undergraduate Studies
Soares, Christian David Sr Psychology
Soister, Brooke Elizabeth Sr Theatre
Sokola, Brent 1yr Pharmacy
Sonday, Jasen Bryce Fr Economics
Southworth, Benjamin Lee Sr Arts Administration
Southworth, Lucas Lane So Theatre
Spalding, Bryan Patrick Sr Accounting
Spears, Kayla Elizabeth Sr Arts Administration
Spedding, Victoria A Fr Biology
Speler, Lydia Grace Sr STEM Education
Spencer, Kelsey Elizabeth Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Spurlock, Hannah Grace Sr. Nursing
Spurlock, Jacob So Art Studio
Stafford, Randy Jr Social Work
Staggs, Samuel Reed Sr Physics
Stanback, Brandi A So Nursing
Starns, Kelsey Laine Sr Social Work
Steddom, Olivia K Fr Kinesiology
Steele, Kyle C So Finance
Stephenson, Joseph Alexander Sr Biology
Stewart, Bethany Lynne Sr English
Stewart, Derek Michael Jr Human Health Sciences
Stewart, Madison Clare Jr English
Stieha, Joseph Kelly Sr Mechanical Engineering
Stivers, Coleman McKee Fr Biosystems Engineering
Stone, Hailey Danielle Fr Music Education
Stringer, Stephen Donald Sr Kinesiology
Stromquist, Jeffrey Tyler So Accounting
Strunk, Clark Isaac So Civil Engineering
Stuart, Joseph Reddie Quiambao Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
Suleiman, Hussein M. Sr Biology
Suleiman, Layla M So Biology
Suleiman, Yousef A Sr Kinesiology
Summerville, Shelby Rae So Elementary Education
Sumpter, Dylan Rhys Jr Accounting
Sunnenberg, Alexandra Sr Biology
Sutardjo, Happy A. 1yr Pharmacy
Suthar, Chintan M Jr Computer Science
Sutherland, Jamison A Jr Management
Swanberg, Brandon O'Connell Jr Mathematical Economics
Swansegar, Jr., Kenneth Bruce Fr Undergraduate Studies
Swim, Julia Chelsea Lockard Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Swoveland, Robin Pauline So Biosystems Engineering
Tabayehnejad, Sarah Sr Biology
Talavera-Santiago, Gabriela D. Fr Biology
Tanweer, Ammaarah Fr Psychology
Tanweer, Ayesha Fr Undergraduate Studies
Tapia, Jake Casanova So Accounting
Tatum, Brittany Denise Sr Elementary Education
Taylor, Abigail Marie Jr Art Studio
Taylor, Christina Marie Sr Special Education
Taylor, Lauren Harris Sr Human Nutrition
Tenney, Amanda B Sr Marketing
Thiessen, Timothy Jason Jr Anthropology
Thomas, Jean L So English
Thomas, Reid N Jr Electrical Engineering
Thomas, Zack Fr Undergraduate Studies
Thomason, Perry Vincent Jr Biology
Thompson, Jade K Jr Social Work
Thompson, Katherine Blair Fr Finance
Thompson, Sierra Samantha Jr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Thornton, Chase Tipton Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
Thornton, Clay Edward Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
Tikhtman, Abigail Kathleen So Anthropology
Tompkins, Caroline Banning So Nursing
Tooson, Jevincio Ervin Fr Dietetics
Tossey, Justin Christopher 2yr Pharmacy
Toth, Chelsea Alexandra Jr Psychology
Tran, Han Ngoc Jr Marketing
Tran, Huy Gia So Finance
Travis, Lauren Carole Sr Human Nutrition
Trout, Kelly Nicole Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Tsang, Chiu Jr Computer Engineering
Turner, Jacob Dylan Jr Agricultural Economics
Turner, Jonathan Lee Sr Kinesiology
Twist, Patrick Robert Sr Finance
Tyler, Clare E Fr Biosystems Engineering
Tyler, Jr, Marcus Lamar Fr Agricultural Economics
Urfer, Hayley Dean Sr Kinesiology
Vain, Sarah McKenzie Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
Van Gessel, Corine Maria Jr Psychology
Vanhemel, Jessica Lynn Sr Elementary Education
VanLandingham, Ashley Virginia Sr Nutrition and Food Science
VanMeter, Connor Miller Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Vanover, Kayla Renee Sr Chemistry
Vap, Melinda Anne Jr Nursing
Varble, Valerie Michelle Fr Human Health Sciences
Villwock, Kelsey Ann Marie 3yr Pharmacy
Vinas, Mark Anthony Sr Biology
Vittos, Melina Alyse Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Vogel, Philip Jay Sr Forestry
Voss, Emma Nichole So Psychology
Voss, Gareth James Sr Chemistry
Wachs, Parker McKeon So Chemical Engineering
Wade, Amaris Aleah Fr Foreign Languages & Int'l Economics
Wade, Stefani Caitlyn Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Wade, Trinity Rachel Sr Economics
Wahking, Rebekah 1yr Pharmacy
Walker, Amanda B Sr Social Work
Walker, Christina Sr Communication
Walker, Kaitlin Virginia Sr Chemistry
Walker, Paige Papka Sr Social Work
Wallace, Kelsey Jayne Sr Equine Science and Management
Wallace-Smith, Phoebe Carter Fr Spanish
Walton, Aisha Jamal Sr Animal Sciences
Wang, James Y. Sr Accounting
Wang, Jonathan Charles 2yr Pharmacy
Wang, Samantha Suhui 3yr Pharmacy
Ward, Alison Sr Elementary Education
Ward, Brooks Ryan Sr Elementary Education
Warnakula, Hasanki Madara Jr Biology
Waters, Meghan Elizabeth So Mechanical Engineering
Watkins, Aubrey Lea Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Watkins, Kristina P Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Watts, Kyle William Jr Management
Weaver, Shawna Marie Jr Elementary Education
Weiland, Adam D Jr Chemistry
Weisenfeld, Kendra Anne Jr Elementary Education
Wendroth, Robert Hinrich Fr Chemistry
Westberry, IV, Kenloch Faulkner Jr Finance
Weygandt, James Robert 2yr Pharmacy
Whipple, Lizbeth Lynne Sr Nursing
White, Elaheh Sr Civil Engineering
White, Susanna Lee So Theatre
Whitehead, David A. Sr Chemical Engineering
Whitten, Lauren Jr Communication
Wicker, Julian W Jr Computer Science
Widy, Sarah Jane Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Wieliczko, Kornelia A Jr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Wilder, Ryan S So Mechanical Engineering
Wilkerson, Austin M Jr English
Williams, Bill Russell Sr Electrical Engineering
Williams, Matthew Lawrence Sr English
Williamson, Rachel Erin So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Wilmot, Suzanne E Sr Music Education
Wilson, Danielle Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Wilson, Emily Frances Jr Music Education
Winchester, Sydney R So Biology
Withrow, Joshua Brandon So Civil Engineering
Witt, Collier David Fr Social Studies Education
Woelfel, Andrew Jospeh Sr Analytics
Wolbert, Georgie Kay So Psychology
Wood, Benjamin P Jr International Studies
Wood, Nicole R Jr Kinesiology
Wood, Tyler Garrett Jr Psychology
Wood, William C Fr Architecture
Woodrum, Jennifer Rachelle Fr Nursing
Woods, Zachary Charles Sr Mechanical Engineering
Wooley, Kyle Thomas Jr Communication
Woolum, Dylan Michael Sr Chemistry
Woolum, Jordan A 3yr Pharmacy
Wright, Mary Catherine Abell Jr Music Performance
Wrightson, Joseph Alan Jr Music Education
Wurl, Bethany Louise Sr Equine Science and Management
Wysock, Kellie A So Elementary Education
Xu, Kenny Fr Human Health Sciences
Yanarella, Walker Ernest Sr Political Science
Yang, Wei Sr Chemical Engineering
Yeary, Jackson Stokes Fr Biology
Young, Allison Mitchell Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Young, Blake Scott Sr Computer Science
Young, Cameron Alyssa Fr Undergraduate Studies
Young, Hampton Reed Jr Computer Science
Younger, Bradley Ryan Sr Kinesiology
Yurek, Michael Benjamin So Agricultural Biotechnology
Yusuf, Hanan M Fr Psychology
Zaino, Callie R Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Zaino, Harper Lee Jr Elementary Education
Zaino, Mallory Layne So Biology
Zhang, Christina Zhiyuan Sr Biosystems Engineering
Zhao, Chengxi Jr Materials Engineering
Zhu, Jessie Fr Human Health Sciences
Zigmund, Cory Charles Sr English
FLEMING Dillon, Kelsey Gray Sr Anthropology
Dillon, Nathan Patrick Sr Political Science
Doyle, Haley Donovan Sr Kinesiology
Doyle, Nathan Ryne So Accounting
Earlywine, Cameron Blake Sr Career and Technical Education
Emmons, Alice Kaylyn 2yr Pharmacy
Faulkner, Shelby Renee Sr Family Sciences
Holton, Carey Landon Jr Accounting
Jett, Morgan Paige Jr Kinesiology
Mineer, Michaela Dawn Fr Family Sciences
Porter, Lindsey Ruth Jr Biology
Tapp, Meredith D Sr Animal Sciences
FLOYD Annabathula, Rahul Vinayragav Jr Biology
Burke, James A Sr Music Performance
Bustle, Cheyanne Donn Fr Undergraduate Studies
Caldwell, Heather Ariana Sr Nursing
Charles, Brandy Michelle Jr Human Nutrition
Cline, Weston Hale Sr Civil Engineering
Greene, Katherine Elizabeth So Human Nutrition
Hall, Shealynn Mary Lauren Sr Special Education
Hamilton, Eddie Randell Fr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Hayes, Rachael C Sr Arts Administration
Holbrook, Emily A 3yr Pharmacy
Hughes, Elizabeth N 2yr Pharmacy
Isaac, Joslyn Deeann Jr Biology
Johnson, Tayllor Blair Fr Journalism
McCoy, Cody Garrett Sr Biology
Meade, Savannah Brooke Jr Animal Sciences
Minix, Kaitlyn Brooke Sr Architecture
Newman, Zachary Clay Jr Finance
Parsons, Laken S So Undergraduate Studies
Rowe, Zachary Babe Roger Jr Civil Engineering
FRANKLIN Al-dbhany, Adam Sameer Jr Computer Science
Arrastia, Carrie Frances So Music Education
Aydelotte, Katherine Anna Sr Agricultural Economics
Babiarz, Michael James Sr Music - Liberal Arts
Barnett, Joseph W Sr Civil Engineering
Birike, Joy E Jr Biology
Brewer, Kristen Marie Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Brooks, Chasiti Deann Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Bruning, Joshua Daniel Jr Architecture
Brunner, III, Richard Victor Sr Human Nutrition
Carr, Amanda Breckinridge Sr Accounting
Cheek, Joseph Ryan Fr Music Education
Cheek, Ryan Fr Undergraduate Studies
Clark, David Alan Sr Theatre
Clark, Victoria Lauren Sr Career and Technical Education
Coffey, Logan Seth Sr Accounting
Cornett, Timothy Caleb Fr Computer Science
Cox, Charles Bryan So Kinesiology
Crosby, Matthew Thomas So Electrical Engineering
Crouch, Sara Nicole Jr English
Crowe, Rachel Taylor Jr Social Work
Crum, Lauren Michele Sr Hospitality Management
Dahl, Jill Charlene Fr Nursing
Davis, Abigail Louise Sr Architecture
Duplessis, Taylor Page Jr Biology
Durham, Shelby Lynn Sr Elementary Education
Eastman, Emily Clay 3yr Pharmacy
Eastman, Joel Edward Jr Kinesiology
Ellis, Catherine Anne So Psychology
Ellis, Julia Rose Sr Accounting
Engler, Matthew J Fr Electrical Engineering
Estill, Trey Calton Jr Management
Fricker, Marco Clemente So Spanish
Frye, Erika Jo Sr Elementary Education
Greer, Andrew Philip Sr Hospitality Management
Guffey, Jordan Ashley Sr Arts Administration
Harrod, III, Clarence Thomas Sr Agricultural Economics
Hawkins, Anna Catherine So Animal Sciences
Henton, Raenieshia Janae Jr Elementary Education
Higgs, Ali K Jr Career and Technical Education
Hulette, Rachel 2yr Pharmacy
Jasper, Morgen Thomas Lesley Sr Human Nutrition
Jenkins, Kylie Erin So Nursing
Kenner, Quentin Jennings Sr Human Nutrition
Khan, Ameena Raheel So Psychology
Kinman, Klay Benjamin Fr Management
Lau, Yun-On Sr Accounting
Llanora, Kent Phillip Jr Human Health Sciences
Mahoney, Chase Hudson Fr Food Science
Mahoney, David Tyler Sr Civil Engineering
Marshall, Clay Thomas So Computer Engineering
Meyer, Sarah Katherine Jr Architecture
Monroe, Neil M Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Murphy, James L Jr Civil Engineering
Ofosu-Hene, Kwadwo Kissi 3yr Pharmacy
Patterson, Daniel Pollock Sr Chemical Engineering
Payne, Emily S So Psychology
Payne, Kathryn E Fr Political Science
Pedroza, Etvieney Samantha So Elementary Education
Pedroza, Sagnitte Sharim Jr International Studies
Rajendran, Sibi Sr Biology
Replogle, Josh Leon Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Rowe, Samantha J Jr Chemical Engineering
Rutledge, Clinton J. Jr Agricultural Economics
Schaeffer, Emily E Sr Nursing
Shanker, Anita Jo Sr Biology
Shewekah, Deena So Nursing
Smith, Caitlin A So French
Spalding, Samantha Paige Sr Kinesiology
Stevens, Ashley Taylor So Agricultural Biotechnology
Stevens, Jinger Andrea Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Sudkamp, Emily Anne So Chemistry
Templeman, Martha Katherine Sr Social Studies Education
Timmons, Raven Lachelle Fr Elementary Education
Trimble, Julie N Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Tyler, Larkin Mariel Sr Elementary Education
Wainscott, Lincoln Cotton Fr Elementary Education
Walston, Laura Kathryn Jr Elementary Education
Wood, Mary Elizabeth So Agricultural Economics
Woodrum, Kimber Lynn 1yr Pharmacy
Zeigler, Margeau Lee Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
FULTON Curlin, Allie Elizabeth 3yr Pharmacy
Pearson, India Shaeli Sr Community and Leadership Development
Sikes, Stephanie Francine Sr Family Sciences
GALLATIN Cherry, Erica A Fr Political Science
Messenger, Nathan J So Undergraduate Studies
Riddle, Jesse Daniel So Dietetics
Wallace, William Thomas Fr Chemical Engineering
GARRARD Anderson, Spencer Clay Fr Economics
Arnold, Trevor James Jr Community and Leadership Development
Dennis, Sarah Fr Social Work
Hunstad, Kayleigh Alexis Sr Special Education
Lanham, John Scott Fr Nursing
O'Kane, Casey Justin Jr Computer Science
Pike, Macy Carol 1yr Pharmacy
Rich, Kendra S Fr Psychology
Tuttle, Matthew Brian Fr Economics
Welch, Emily Michelle So French
GRANT Bandy, Rae Annah So Art Studio
Brewer, Rebekah Jewel Sr Psychology
Burk, Kendall Lynn Fr Biology
Butler, Clare Elizabeth Sr Nursing
Colson, Hannah Lynn Fr Human Health Sciences
Foltz, Megan Rose Fr Undergraduate Studies
Garnick, Christopher Joseph Sr Computer Engineering
Goderwis, Catherine Danielle Fr Psychology
Harris, Leah Jr Japanese Language and Literature
Kinmon, Claire Alexandra So Biology
Kinmon, Conner T Jr Music Education
Leonard, Isaiah Ransom Fr Electrical Engineering
Mabry, Michaela Kathryn Jr Social Work
Marshall, Abby Fay Fr Biology
Neltner, Candace Renee Jr Kinesiology
Noel, Richard D So Medical Laboratory Sciences
Osborne, Erika D Sr Elementary Education
Rothwell, Haley Marie Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Schultz, Michael Patrick Sr Biology
Shields, Andrew Lee Sr Computer Engineering
Spillman, Haley Brooke Fr Human Nutrition
Tencza, Sidney Marie Sr Linguistics
Terrell, Brandee Nicole Sr Communication
Threlkeld, Morgan Elizabeth Fr Hospitality Management
Vanway, Courtney Katherine Jr Psychology
GRAVES Benifield, Bryce Edward Sr Civil Engineering
Coles, Dane T Fr Undergraduate Studies
Davidson, Makenzie Carroll Jr Biology
Fitzgerald, Collin Jace Sr Mechanical Engineering
Gooch, James Casidy Sr Mechanical Engineering
Goatley, Jonathan Edward Jr Chemical Engineering
Graves, Jessica L Jr Human Nutrition
Hackel, Sean Douglas Sr Chemical Engineering
Hernandez, Kevin Say Fr Architecture
Herndon, Kirsten D Fr Marketing
Latta, Hannah Lou Jr Biology
Murt, Ryan T So Social Studies Education
Norton, William Mitchell Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Price, Hilary Brook Jr Elementary Education
Puckett, James Cole Fr Undergraduate Studies
Robles Vega, Gregorio Sr Mechanical Engineering
Shankle, Melissa Ann Fr Computer Science
Shelby, Dustin Blake Sr Accounting
Whitenton, Corey Blake Jr Mechanical Engineering
Wilferd, Madison A So Kinesiology
Woods, Christopher M Fr Chemical Engineering
Zetter, Daniel R Jr Chemistry
GRAYSON Adams, Kenneth Edward Jr History
Buckles, Daniel Wood Sr Biology
Cannon, Carter M Jr Mathematics
Clements, Kristina Maria Jr Japanese Language and Literature
Clemons, Bryant Alexander 1yr Pharmacy
Crawford, Claire Elizabeth Jr Chemistry
Goff, Erin Patrice Sr Political Science
Gorby, Brooks Thomas Sr English
Higdon, Amy Kristyn Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Hughes, Robert Austin Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Jones, Trevor Michael Fr Chemical Engineering
King, Katherine Hope Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Lindsey, Kalib Matthew Sr French
Marshall, Erin Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Minton, Kenadie Danielle Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Pauley, Andrea Lea Sr Nursing
Pence, Devin Lee 3yr Pharmacy
Portman, Kevin S Jr Accounting
Priddy, Elizabeth Danielle So STEM Education
Purcell, Macy Lukas Sr Civil Engineering
Rudnick, Andrew Blake Sr Chemistry
White, Cassidy Lee Jr Psychology
White, Mallory Lynn Fr Psychology
GREEN Coomer, Ashley 1yr Pharmacy
Dobson, Brennan Edward Sr Chemical Engineering
Janes, Samuel Thomas Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Mattingly, Erica Dawn Sr Linguistics
Nunn, Callee Ann So Communication
Pickett, Natasha D So Nursing
Smith, Christopher Andrew Sr Civil Engineering
GREENUP Abrams, Haley Suzanne Sr Kinesiology
  Antis, Kia N Sr Civil Engineering
Ashley, Kadin So Human Health Sciences
Bailey, Jessica M So Finance
Barfield, Leigha Marie Fr Communication
Billups, Corey Lee Jr Agricultural Economics
Brown, James Lucas Sr Interior Design
Cassity, Gabrielle H Jr Kinesiology
Conley, Natalie Nicole Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
DeHoff, Drake Christian Sr Mechanical Engineering
DeHoff, Logan Barrett Sr Biology
Edge, Shelby Patrick Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Elkins, Chad Wesley Jr Social Studies Education
Elliott, Dru Hunter Fr Undergraduate Studies
Fannin, Leslie Brooke Jr Elementary Education
Goebel, Hannah Kathryn Fr Human Health Sciences
Goebel, Sarah Jr Chemistry
Hannah, Joseph Brock Sr Kinesiology
Hannah, Rancie Wayne Jr Biology
Helvey, Chase W Jr Economics
Hieneman, Samuel Reid Jr Agricultural Economics
Hite, Collin A. Sr Art History & Visual Studies
Keeton, Jordan Scott Sr Economics
Kincaid, Taylor Ann Fr Undergraduate Studies
McCoy, Frank A Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Miller, Kristin M So Accounting
Potter, Kelsey Nicole Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Qualls, Joshua David So Journalism
Ratliff, Kristen Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies
Rogers, Maxwell Smith Sr Finance
Sanders, Nathaniel B Fr International Studies
Schuster, Erica Kaitlyn Sr Biology
Sennett, Ashley K Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Skaggs, Steven Jr Human Nutrition
Sorrell, Daniel Austin Fr Chemical Engineering
Tate, Savannah G Sr Management
Tharp, Courtney Deanna Marie Fr Economics
Thompson, Andrew Blade Jr Finance
Webb, Lindsey D So Theatre
Whittaker, Kirby Robert Sr Agricultural Economics
Wireman, Michael Shane Sr Architecture
HANCOCK Buskill, Zachary Martin Jr Music Education
Turner, Matthew Austin So Computer Science
Wettstain, Evan Allen Sr Chemical Engineering
Young, Elizabethe Jane Sr Biology
HARDIN Adkins, Rachel Jordan So Nursing
Ball, Rachel Ann Sr International Studies
Barnett, Austin Shawn Jr Psychology
Bell, Dierra Shantel Jr Kinesiology
Blakeman, Sarah Ellen Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Borzotra, Logan Marie Fr English
Boswell, Rachel Ann Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Brown, Tyler M Jr Political Science
Burgess, Kaitlyn M So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Burnham, Jakob D Sr French
Butler, Heather Renee Jr Biology
Cofer, Samuel Andrew Sr Finance
Compton, Kyle D Fr Undergraduate Studies
Cooke, Joseph Thomas Sr Finance
Crawford, Drew Elisabeth Sr Marketing
Davidson, Sean Jared Fr Computer Science
Davis, Jewel Patrice Sr Spanish
Deeley, Cody Richard Sr Accounting
Ditto, Darian Noelle Jr Community and Leadership Development
Dunomes, Ashley Shani Jr English
Evans, Brooklyn Justine Fr Undergraduate Studies
Franz, Kyle C Fr Mathematics
Goodhart, Alec G Jr Communication
Goodwine, Clifford Kirby Sr Biology
Hedrick, Amy Lynn Sr Nursing
Hendrie, Katherine Lynne Fr Middle Level Teacher Education
Hendrix, Hope Reggie Sr Social Work
Howard, James Nicholas Jr Japanese Language and Literature
Hughes, Robert Ethan 3yr Pharmacy
Ignas, Brandon Scott So Mechanical Engineering
Kirkpatrick, IV, James Thomas Jr Electrical Engineering
Klemowski, Crystal Michelle So Medical Laboratory Sciences
Knowles, Evan M Fr Management
Kohn, Kimberly Noevia Jr Psychology
Lau, Peter Sr Computer Engineering
Lee, Jacob A Sr Art Education
Love, William Alexander Sr Political Science
Mastoroudis, Emily L So Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Mings, Felicia Jewell So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Mitchell, Bryan R So Music Education
Moreman, Matthew Thomas Jr Mechanical Engineering
Murphy, Mercedes Maria Naomi So Forestry
Neng, David Kuong Jr Biology
Nett, Kristen E Sr Elementary Education
Newton, Abby L Jr Elementary Education
Noel, Marie L Jr Animal Sciences
Norton, Joshua Alexander So Psychology
Oden, Richard T Jr Music Performance
Ortiz, Kaylee Anastasia Sr Special Education
Parker, Brenda Ashley Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Patterson, Jordyn L So Marketing
Pence, Austin Christopher Jr Music Education
Perkins, Alicia Deandra Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Petty, Kristen Noelle Jr Music Performance
Pierce, Samuel James Jr Communication
Popham, Jamey Lee Fr Psychology
Prevost, Claudia J Fr Biology
Priddy, Rachel Faith 2yr Pharmacy
Qu, Xuan Fr Chemical Engineering
Quichocho, Briana Rose Fr Undergraduate Studies
Rice, Christina Rebecca Fr Biology
Rice, Trevor Ryan Jr Political Science
Riney, Allison Lee Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Robinson, Joshua Edwin Sr Forestry
Rogers, Emily Alberta Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Roller, Jordan Ashley So Music Education
Russett, Alex S Fr Foreign Languages & Int'l Economics
Senay, Kaitlyn Alyssa Jr Biology
Sheeran, John Taylor Sr Chemical Engineering
Simmons, Matthew James Sr Human Health Sciences
Sisk, Karisa Renee Sr Marketing
Sivils, Aaliyah L Fr Undergraduate Studies
Snyder, Catherine Hope So Kinesiology
Sorrells, Cassidy L Sr Political Science
Stark, Sierra Danielle Fr Nursing
Sullivan, Christian Michael Jr Physics
Thackrey, Richard Allen Fr Foreign Languages & Int'l Economics
Thomas, Brittany Leigh Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Thomas, Stephanie Nicole Fr Kinesiology
Thompson, Olivia Paige So Accounting
Timbers, Katrina I Fr Finance
Turiczek, Brittany Nicole Sr International Studies
Vinson, Jonathan R Sr Economics
Weldon, Adrian Susanna Jr Psychology
Yates, Carson Rhea Sr Linguistics
Yun, Angelica Myongjean So Human Nutrition
HARLAN Abraham, Abbey Brooke Sr Kinesiology
Bledsoe, Kaitlyn Allison Fr Undergraduate Studies
Bowling, Erica Jo So Nursing
Chen, Xiao-Yin Fr Psychology
Clem, Chelsea Marie Sr English Education
Clem, James Adam Fr Biology
Doss, Morgan Shawn Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Garland, Aaron Craig Fr Civil Engineering
Garland, Jared C Sr Mining Engineering
Hatfield, Lauren Margaret 3yr Pharmacy
Knuckles, Kaitlyn R Fr Nursing
Magnani, Alexandra A Jr Biology
Messer, Matthew Wayne Sr Computer Science
Middleton, Danielle Yavone Sr Biology
Raza, Syed ND Non-Degree
Rutherford, Cameron Blake Fr Marketing
Skidmore, Kaitlyn Danielle Jr Human Health Sciences
Slusher, John William Fr Political Science
HARRISON Baber, Erin Bennett Sr Communication
Blanton, David Hunter Jr Physics
Brooks, Elizabeth Ashley Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Bruin, Casie Sr Special Education
Clevinger, Jessica Grace Jr Sociology
Fowler, Aaron Shane Sr Communication
Haggarty, Colleen Elizabeth Sr Hospitality Management
Hines, Julie Rene 1yr Pharmacy
Hutchinson, Cody James Jr Civil Engineering
Riggle, Stacey R Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
HART Brooks, Trae Chatfield So Biology
Bunnell, Nolan Lewis Fr Biosystems Engineering
Cook, Elizabeth Danielle Fr Marketing
Edwards, Matthew Gordon So Biology
Scott, Julia L Fr Career and Technical Education
Trembula, David John Sr Mechanical Engineering
HENDERSON Abbott, Jenna Lynn Fr Civil Engineering
Aljabi, Noora M Sr Mathematics
Blanford, David Keith Sr Chemical Engineering
Bobo, Leslie Ellen Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Boom, Rebecca Jr Psychology
Branson, Andrew D So Kinesiology
Brown, Lauren Elizabeth Jr Nursing
Buley, Hannah Lee Fr Human Nutrition
Calvert, Alec So Accounting
Cannon, Jessica Lynn Fr Biology
Carver, Mark Joseph Sr Chemical Engineering
Crafton, Joseph Edward Jr Biology
Davis, Bradley Donald Sr Music Education
Elliott, Daniel Thomas So Kinesiology
Hengen, Brianna Leigh Fr Accounting
Jones, Alison Sr Kinesiology
Long, Mitchell Aaron Fr Undergraduate Studies
McMillan, Katelyn A Fr Undergraduate Studies
McVicar, Anna L So Human Health Sciences
McVicar, Joseph Emery 1yr Pharmacy
Meuth, John Tyler So Mechanical Engineering
Meuth, Zack T Fr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Mitchell, Madeline Maria Fr Computer Science
Nation, John Dalton So Finance
Patel, Sonali Kishor 3yr Pharmacy
Prasad, Tara Fr Architecture
Ries, Madison L Sr Biology
Sartore, Cameron Nicholas Fr Accounting
Vickers, Kathryn McRae Fr Spanish
Walker, Jake Chadwick Sr Finance
Washington, Amari Lauren Jr Human Nutrition
Wedding, Logan T So Kinesiology
Wilkerson, Owen Tanner Fr Electrical Engineering
Wilson, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Wood, Lydia Catherine Fr Kinesiology
HENRY Bridegam, Kori N So Nursing
Davis, Kaycee Lynn So Chinese Language and Literature
Jeffries, Shayna Brooke Jr Community and Leadership Development
Poff, Jordan Taylor Fr Equine Science and Management
Rice, Ashten Whitni Fr Nursing
Sharp, Jack Andrew Jr Animal Sciences
Shoop, Harold E So Undergraduate Studies
Shoop, Taylor Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Thomas, Tiffany Nicole Fr Undergraduate Studies
West, Charles Bradley Fr Finance
HICKMAN Allen, Alex Mikel Jr Agricultural Economics
Harpole, Ryan Anthony So Agricultural Biotechnology
Kimbell, Joseph Martin Sr Accounting
HOPKINS Barnett, Briana Lee Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Brewer, Aaron J Jr Accounting
Burden, Bonnie Elizabeth So Communication Sciences and Disorders
Chambers, Ariana Nicole So Human Nutrition
Crist, Chloe Elizabeth Jr Interior Design
Daniel, Katlyn Page Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Dodson, Krista So Undergraduate Studies
Frazier, Takiera Shanea Sr Family Sciences
Hill, Justin William Thomas Jr Computer Science
Holmes, Caden Matthew So Music Education
Howard, Mason Mechiele Jr Kinesiology
Jessup, Iven T Sr Political Science
Johnston, Lauren Ellen Sr Nursing
Lacheta, Andrew Taylor Sr Mechanical Engineering
Lam, Johnathon 3yr Pharmacy
LeGrand, Lauren Mackenzie Sr Nursing
Oldham, Johnathan Pratt So Mining Engineering
Pitocco, Kellie Noel Sr Elementary Education
Riggs, Kendall Brooke Fr Elementary Education
Senter, Olivia Kathryn So Integrated Strategic Communication
Shaffer, Kelsey Nicole Sr Elementary Education
Slaton, Jaliya M Fr Kinesiology
Stallins, Tamara Marie Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Summers, Dean James Jr Kinesiology
Wallace, Victoria Lynne Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Weil, Melissa J Sr Marketing
Whitfield, Philip Logan 2yr Pharmacy
Winstead, Ryan Jess Sr English

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 3/4/15 by Chuck Ham