FALL 2015 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE J-W
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE CLASS MAJOR
JACKSON Bays, Benjamin Tyler Jr Civil Engineering
Isaacs, Lucas Caleb Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Price, Kathryn Rachel Jr Mathematics - Mathematical Sciences
JEFFERSON Abbas, Ayat Safi So Pre-Social Work
Abner, Icyana Secret Sr Psychology
Abrams, Brianna Sr Kinesiology
Ackermann, Erica N Fr Biology
Adams, Jordan Frances Fr Undergraduate Studies
Adams, Michael B Jr Finance
Allen, Rachel Marie Sr Elementary Education
Allgeier, Brian Edward Sr Physics
Allison, Jr., John Thomas Jr Agriculture - Individualized Curriculum
Almasalkhi, Nadia Leena Jr International Studies
Alonso Orantes, Tiara Fauceli Fr Political Science
Alvey, Madeline Amelia Fr Physics
Anderson, Brionna Karee So Animal Sciences
Anderson, Michael Dwayne Sr Mathematical Economics
Anderson, Nolan Thomas Sr Chemical Engineering
Arena, Siera N Fr Pre-Accounting
Ariel, Richard Joseph Sr Political Science
Armstrong, Ashley M Jr Chemistry
Arnold, Christina Sr Kinesiology
Arnold, Christopher A Sr Finance
Arnold, William Richard Sr Biosystems Engineering
Assef, Nicole Juline So Human Health Sciences
Assef, Sara Sr Biology
Axman, John Tyler Sr Accounting
Bailey, Colleen Nicole Fr Pre-Nursing
Baker, Brianna L Fr Psychology
Baker, Mariah E Fr Undergraduate Studies
Balbach, Joseph Scott Jr Accounting
Bardenwerper, Thomas William Sr Finance
Barks, Ashleigh R Fr Pre-Arts Administration
Barnes, Caitlyn Marie So Pre-Communication
Barnes, Grant Hamilton Sr Accounting
Barnes, Kailee Carolynn Fr Undergraduate Studies
Barnett, Sydney Katherine Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Basham, Brandon M Fr Undergraduate Studies
Bass, Rochelle Lynn Sr Anthropology
Batliner, Katelyn Mackenzie Sr Dietetics
Bauer, Catherine K Jr Psychology
Baylon, Amelia Grace So Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Beavin, Zachary Lynn Sr Mechanical Engineering
Becker, John Michael Sr Mechanical Engineering
Beeler, Madison Lee Fr Undergraduate Studies
Bell, Logan A Jr Psychology
Bennett, Michael Steven Fr Biology
Benningfield, Natalie J Sr Elementary Education
Berger, Abigail Alexis Jr Human Nutrition
Bernhagen, Brittany Renee' Jr Anthropology
Bibb, Brett Ryan Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Bibb, Evan M Fr Pre-Accounting
Bickel, Madeline I Fr Undergraduate Studies
Bickett, Zachary Joseph Jr Animal Sciences
Biedenbender, Seth Patrick Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
Biggs, Hollis Ellisa Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Billiter, Benjamin R So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Bisig, Lincoln Maurice So Undergraduate Studies
Blackburn, Aaron Bradley Fr Pre-Finance
Blair, Alexander R Jr Marketing
Blair, Rebecca Lauren Sr Human Nutrition
Blandford, Jenna R So Pre-Nursing
Blanford, Evan Ray So Biology
Blayney, Madison Leigh So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Blevins, Tessa Rose Fr Psychology
Blincoe, Caroline Marie Fr Pre-Dietetics
Blocker, Madison Jillian Fr Pre-Nursing
Blocker, McKenzie Casey Jr Elementary Education
Blomquist, Kendall Leigh So Pre-Marketing
Bluhm, Kyle R Jr Communication
Blum, Michael C Sr Mechanical Engineering
Boarman, Tyler Christopher Fr Pre-Finance
Bodine, Jonathan D Jr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Boland, Rebecca Gibbs Sr Communication
Borchardt, Robert Harris Jr Undergraduate Studies
Boyer, Bridgette L Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Brar, Ravinder Singh Fr Political Science
Bratcher, Meredith Ann Jr Human Health Sciences
Breetz, Katherine Alexandra Fr Biology
Brennan, Patrick Michael Sr Philosophy
Brenner, Alyssa N Fr Pre-Nursing
Breunig, Matthew Joseph So Pre-Economics
Brislin, Nicholas A Fr Undergraduate Studies
Brotzge, Losson Patrick Jr Finance
Brown, Cassidy Marie Jean Fr Biology
Brown, Darby Elizabeth Jr Chemical Engineering
Brown, Elle Bohler Jr Art Studio
Brown, Henry Clayton Fr Undergraduate Studies
Brown, Jacquelyn C Sr Biology
Brown, Jonathan Louis Donato Fr Pre-Economics
Brown, Megan Elizabeth Sr Management
Brown, Olivia Katherine So English
Brown, Sophia 1yr Pharmacy
Browne, Rachel Marie Sr Elementary Education
Browning, Alexis Martha Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Browning, Dallas Lee Sr Political Science
Bruce, Sean Patrick Sr Elementary Education
Bruederle, Paula R Jr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Bryan, Sarah Jane Jr Pre-Marketing
Bryant, Jamarl Lee Gilbert Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Buck, Lillian Claire So Psychology
Burd, Megan Elizabeth 3yr Pharmacy
Buren, Katelyn J Jr Animal Sciences
Burnette, Madison B Jr Animal Sciences
Burrus, Jackson G Sr Mechanical Engineering
Buster, Rebecca Anne Fr Neuroscience
Cade, Sommer Taylor So Architecture
Cadle, Madeline Anne Jr Undergraduate Studies
Cahoon, Millicent Ashley Jr Psychology
Calzi, Madelyn Noel Jr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Campbell, Andrew Ryan Jr Art Studio
Campbell, Audrey M Jr English
Cannon, Daniel Cameron Jr Public Health
Carnes, Margaret Emily Sr Social Work
Carson, Jessica Eloise So Pre-Public Health
Carter, Destiny Shontee Fr Pre-Arts Administration
Carter, Morgan A Jr Community and Leadership Development
Carter, Savannah Rose Fr Biology
Cartwright, Michael Anthony Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Cecil, Andrew Thompson Jr Agricultural Economics
Chancellor, Tia Michelle Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Chancy, Alton A So Pre-Economics
Chapman, Alexander W Jr History
Chen, Biwei Fr Biology
Chen, Jonathan Sr Mechanical Engineering
Clan, Kenneth Spencer So Accounting
Clancey, Shannon Mei Fr Equine Science and Management
Clark, Taylor A Fr Psychology
Clark, Zachary So Kinesiology
Clements, Rebecca Leigh Sr English
Clinkenbeard, Kacy Marie Jr Human Health Sciences
Cloyd, Conner Ellis So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Cobble, Savannah Jordan Fr Pre-Marketing
Collard, Chelsea Lynn 3yr Pharmacy
Collard, James P Sr Biology
Colyer, Avery Allen Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Combs, Stephanie Ann Sr Family Sciences
Conder, Kara Marie Sr Elementary Education
Connelly, Paige Michelle Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Conrad, Alison Lynn Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Conway, Kaitlyn Leigh So Kinesiology
Cooksey, John Calvin So Biology
Cooley, Sarah C So Architecture
Cooper, Duncan McGuffin Sr Communication
Copeland, Aaron Robert So Management
Corbett, Thomas Roderick Fr Clinical Leadership and Management
Corley, Megan Elizabeth Sr Human Nutrition
Cornell, Liana M Sr Elementary Education
Corrigan, Natalie Anne Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Cortas, Nathaniel Edward Fr English
Coryell, Samuel F Fr Kinesiology
Crabtree, Brandon Michael Jr Plant and Soil Science
Craddock, Lindsey Rene So Family Sciences
Craig, Breanna Sue Jr Nursing
Cramer, Jillian Jean Jr Chemistry
Crawford, Anthony Ray Fr Pre-Journalism
Crawford, Breanne Skylar Jr Nursing
Crawford, Katherine Helen So Pre-Communication
Crone, John F Fr Secondary Education-English Education
Crosby, Stephanie Faith Sr Social Work
Crowner, Anne Elizabeth So Biology
Crum, Abigail Jean Jr Psychology
Crum, Andrew Fr Pre-Communication
Cruz, Javier V Sr Management
Dabbagh, Sarah Sahar Jr Psychology
Dabbikeh, Lauren Marie Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Dalton, Daniel Patrick Sr Mechanical Engineering
Damron, Brianna Nicole So Pre-Communication
Davis, Christopher A So Biology
Davis, Cody Ray Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Davis, John Gregory Fr Chemistry
Davis, Nicholas John Sr Political Science
Davis, Stella Juliana So Art Studio
Dawson, Alexis Blaine So Pre-Marketing
Day, Raven M Fr International Studies
Deatherage, Amanda Gene Sr Elementary Education
DeChurch-Silva, Dimitri Sr Journalism
Decker, Alison Corinne Sr Marketing
Deering, Emma Helen Jr Elementary Education
Deignan, Laura Evelyn Fr Pre-Marketing
Delahanty, Ann Hollin Smith So Political Science
Dermody, Paidin Lynn Fr Pre-Journalism
Deschamp, Jessica R Jr Nursing
DeWeese, Katherine Grace Fr Undergraduate Studies
DeWeese, Madison Lang So Undergraduate Studies
Deye, Elizabeth A Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Deye, Emma Katherine Fr Pre-Marketing
Deye, Mary Elissa Sr Elementary Education
Diemer, Stephen W Sr Mechanical Engineering
DiLuca, Stephanie Nicole Jr Elementary Education
Dinnegan, Laura Elizabeth So Pre-Nursing
Doerr, Ashley M Jr Human Nutrition
Doerr, Thomas J Fr Undergraduate Studies
Doll, Serra Elizabeth Sr Marketing
Donahue, John Palmer Fr Biology
Donovan, William Seth So Pre-Marketing
Donze, Jonah Fr Mathematical Economics
Doster, Peyton Noel Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Douglas, Evan C Fr Kinesiology
Douglas, Madison Marie Fr Pre-Management
Draper, Colin A Sr Mechanical Engineering
Driskell, Quinn Vinson Sr History
Drummond, Kaitlyn Nicole Jr Human Health Sciences
Dryden, Sara Marie Jr Human Nutrition
Dudgeon, Kristian Marie Jr Communication
Duff, Maxwell B So Chemistry
DuLaney, Kelsey Andrea Sr Spanish
Dunn, Mallory Nicole Jr Elementary Education
Durbin, Kyle A Jr International Studies
Eaton, Courtney Rose Jr Elementary Education
Ecton, Alyssa Christine Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Edelen, Amanda Marie So Political Science
Edgar, Emma Eileen Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Edlin, Alexander Daniel Jr Public Health
Edwards, Brittany Denise Sr Elementary Education
Eggers, Ashby C Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Ehrhart, Nakoma Rae So Food Science
Eiferman, II, Richard Andrew Jr Psychology
Eimers, Christina Lynn Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Eirk, Austin Edward Sr Biology
Ekman, Matthew Brady So Chemistry
Emly, Jessica Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies
English, Nicholas Eric Sr Chemistry
Epperson, Jillian C So Elementary Education
Epps, Isaac D. Jr Accounting
Erickson, Bradley D Sr Chemical Engineering
Esarey, Sydney Amber Fr Undergraduate Studies
Estrada, III, Rosendo Jandir 1yr Pharmacy
Evans, Jonathan Crawford Jr Finance
Evans, Tanayisha LaNai Jr Pre-Public Health
Fakunle, Joshua Oladipo So Pre-Accounting
Farhadian, Alexandra Madeline Fr Elementary Education
Farley, Cameron Wilson Sr Mechanical Engineering
Feeley, Emily Taylor Jr History
Feeley, Erin M So Pre-Human Nutrition
Feger, Kylie Louise Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Feinn, Joshua Benjamin Sr Chemical Engineering
Fischer, Robert Hamilton So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Fitzhugh, Anna C Fr Pre-Management
Flaherty, Morgan Alissa Jr Elementary Education
Foley, Matthew Joseph Fr Pre-Finance
Foote, Jane Mary Fr Architecture
Forbes, Grant Collier Jr Physics
Fougnie, Christina D So Elementary Education
Fowler, Rachel Allison So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Fox, Elizabeth Ann Sr Psychology
Fox, Kaelon Paul Jr Management
Francow, Lindsay Taylor Sr Management
Francow, Rebecca Catherine So Pre-Nursing
Frazier, Benjamin Burton Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Frederick, Victoria Alyce Fr Interior Design
Fulce, Miranda B So Elementary Education
Fuller, Kalee Danielle Fr Undergraduate Studies
Fulton, Christine Renee Jr Biology
Furnish, Catherine Sloan Sr Elementary Education
Furnish, Emily Louise Sr Music - Liberal Arts
Gahafer, April Fr Pre-Accounting
Gallagher, Stephanie Karinn Hyde Sr Linguistics
Gamble, Jordan Rae Sr Marketing
Gannott, Madeline Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies
Garcia, Charliann Elizabeth So Pre-Nursing
Gardner, Jonathan Quinn Sr Biology
Gardner, Paige Nicole Jr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Garimella, Manasa Sr Management
Garrett, Alexis Yvonne Sr Public Health
Geraghty, LeeAnn 3yr Pharmacy
Gerughty, Alaine Marie Jr Animal Sciences
Gianacakes, Dimitri Grant Sr Marketing
Gilligan, Michael Raphael So Accounting
Gilroy, Julia R Sr Arts Administration
Glaser, Katherine Marie Fr Theatre
Glasford, William Paul Jr Finance
Glick, Aaron Alexander Jr Management
Goff, Elizabeth Kellie Jr Art Education
Gomez, Jossie Lauren Sr Management
Gonzalez, Elaisy Sr Psychology
Goode, Connor L So Kinesiology
Goodman, Aaron J. Jr History
Graf, Nicole E Fr Undergraduate Studies
Grammer, Aaron R Fr Pre-Management
Grate-Capers, Breyia Denise Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Green, Kady Falon Jr Kinesiology
Greer, Michelle Kay Sr Architecture
Gregorowicz, Alex John 3yr Pharmacy
Gregorowicz, Ellie Marie Jr Accounting
Gribbins, John Ross Walsh Fr Pre-Finance
Griffith, Ezra James Marcellus Fr Architecture
Grimes, Klayton Fr Pre-Accounting
Groody, Macreena Mateline Sr Theatre
Gross, Madeline Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Grosso, Michelina Joan Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Grueninger, Claire A Fr Undergraduate Studies
Guess, Jordan M Fr Pre-Finance
Guess, Kennedy Kehaulani Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Gullett, Sarah Faye Sr International Studies
Gustely, Sara Maria Jr Music Education
Hagan, Timothy Hayes Sr Finance
Haggard, III, Dwight O'Neal Sr Political Science
Haick, Timothy John So Pre-Management
Hale, Cassidy Paige Jr Kinesiology
Hall, Allie Rebecca So Elementary Education
Hall, Ginger Marie Jr Agricultural Economics
Hall, Shianne A Jr Pre-Social Work
Halsema, Skyler Fr Pre-Computer Science
Hamilton, Mary Katherine Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Hammann, Madeline Marie Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Hanks, Riley Kate So History
Harder, Kathryn Anne So Pre-Nursing
Harding, Lauren Brooke So Pre-Nursing
Harlow, Hayley Marie Jr Art History & Visual Studies
Harmon, Alexander Lawrence Sr Accounting
Harris, II, Thomas Herbert So Pre-Nursing
Harris, IV, Robert Lee Fr Agriculture - Individualized Curriculum
Hatfield, Davetta Cheyenne Jr Psychology
Hawboldt, Laura E So Music Education
Hayes, John Michael So Undergraduate Studies
Heaton, Evan Phillip Jr Pre-Computer Science
Hedden, Tori Lee Jr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Heeb, Patrick Murphy Sr Civil Engineering
Heidorf, Paige Elizabeth Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Heifner, Michael Carl Jr Biology
Heironimus, Sue Ann Fr Biology
Helson, Megan A Sr Pre-Public Health
Hewlett, Nathan Thomas So Pre-Computer Science
Hickman, C'ara Jr Pre-Human Nutrition
Hickman, Jalen E So Biology
Hill, John Lucas Fr Linguistics
Hobbs, Joseph Tanner 2yr Pharmacy
Holba, Erin K Fr Pre-Nursing
Holbrook, Emma Eileen So Pre-Public Health
Hollenbach, Hannah Marie Jr Human Nutrition
Hollenbach, Reiss Baylon Jr Biology
Hollinden, Matthew Alan So Pre-Materials Engineering
Hollinsworth, Jake Labrash Fr Pre-Accounting
Hornback, Laura Ann Sr Mathematics
Horstman, Austin T Sr Animal Sciences
Houghton, Andrew Lloyd Jr Computer Science
Houk, Adam Patrick Jr Economics
Hrabik, Cassidy Elizabeth Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Hubscher, Hannah Esther Fr Pre-Nursing
Hudson, Jared Michael Sr History
Hughes, Corey Boone So Biology
Hughes, Jacob Gentry Jr Management
Humphrey, Sophia Barree Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Humphries, Joseph M Fr Biology
Hymer, Lucian Blake Sr Computer Engineering
Imperial, Kathryn Page Sr Psychology
Ishimwe, Ariane So Psychology
Jefferson, Douglas Eli Fr Pre-Economics
Jeffries, Hannah Elizabeth Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Jenkins-Neary, Sebastian Jr Biology
Johns, Anthony Faris 3yr Pharmacy
Johns, Kristina Nicole Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Johnson, Ellie Marie Jr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Johnson, Griffin Tyler Fr Pre-Landscape Architecture
Johnson, Mikyle Celesdriana Fr Undergraduate Studies
Johnson, Sarah E Fr Chemistry
Johnson, Tyler James Jr Accounting
Johnston, Shaun M Sr Architecture
Jones, Zachary Joseph Kenton Sr International Studies
Jorgensen, Jordan A Sr Computer Science
Joy, Kelsey Graham Sr Elementary Education
Jury, Jacob Reese Sr Mathematics
Just, Bethany Michelle Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Kaiser, Sydney Alexis Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Kallik, Christina Alexandra Jr Psychology
Kamas, Alec J Sr Materials Engineering
Karem, Nicole Isabelle Jr Anthropology
Karem, Paige Alexandra Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Karimi, Sharzaud Aubrey So Pre-Nursing
Kaseta, Kirby Vincent 3yr Pharmacy
Kay, Elyssa Morgan Sr Secondary Education-English Education
Kearschner, Madison Glenn Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Keel, Isaiah Tucker Jr Theatre
Keeling, Amber Dawn Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Kelly, Kaitlin Wilcox So Interior Design
Kenney, Drew Allen Jr Media Arts and Studies
Kerelaj, Fatime N Fr Political Science
Key, Kacie E So Elementary Education
Keynton, Katherine Mary Fr Pre-Public Health
Kim, Josephine Myung Jin Sr Human Health Sciences
Kindoll, Karly R So Human Health Sciences
Kinsella, Paige McKenna Fr Pre-Nursing
Kirkland, Abbey E Fr Undergraduate Studies
Kirkland, Carrie Ann Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Kissel, Eric Joseph Jr Pre-Accounting
Kitchen, Dylan M So Agricultural Economics
Kitchen, Nicholas Quinn Fr Pre-Finance
Klausing, Caroline Rose Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Klein, John Fr Biology
Klondike, Brooke Danielle Sr Finance
Klondike, Tyler Stephen Fr Undergraduate Studies
Knepshield, Olivia Hudson Fr Chemistry
Knight, Sarah Frances Sr Social Work
Konate, Aisatou A Fr International Studies
Kovats, Kelsey Lynn Jr Elementary Education
Kruer, Kaylie Renee Fr Elementary Education
Krupilski, Kylie Anne Fr International Studies
Krupilski, Layne Marie Sr Marketing
Kubala, Leah Nadine Fr Political Science
Kuerzi, Blair A So STEM Education
Kulis, Manning Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Kwan, Kevin Ruyue Sr Chemistry
Laha, Samuel Keith Sr Kinesiology
Lally, Kevin Michael Sr Mechanical Engineering
Lamkin, Sydney Brooke Fr Pre-Nursing
Lammers, Kimberly Ann Sr Economics
Lancaster, Suzanne E Fr Psychology
Landherr, Amanda Nicole Jr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Landherr, Erynn Reed So Pre-Journalism
Lasley, Brandon Corey So Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Lasley, Victoria Lynn So Pre-Civil Engineering
Lattimore, Kimberly Nicole So Pre-Public Health
Laurel, Samantha Jay Fr Equine Science and Management
Laval, Camille Anne Sr Nursing
Lavey, Juliana Marissa Rachel Jr English
Lavin, Nicholas Burton Sr Finance
Lawrence, Adam S Fr Landscape Architecture
Lawrence, Andrew Michael Jr Accounting
Leep, Lauren Elizabeth Jr Art Education
Leidgen, Michelle M Sr Family Sciences
Leonhardt, Andrew Jacob 2yr Pharmacy
Leonhardt, Tyler Benjamin 2yr Pharmacy
Lesmeister, Craig Stephen Sr Mechanical Engineering
Lesmeister, Eric Payton Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Lewis, Peyton Elizabeth So Communication Sciences and Disorders
Lichtefeld, Houston Paul So Finance
Liebman, Shayna Elizabeth Fr Psychology
Lilly, Nathan Joseph Sr Electrical Engineering
Lin, Michael Fr Pre-Marketing
Lindner, Helen A Fr Pre-Nursing
Link, Gina Marie Sr Elementary Education
Lippay, Zachary Steven Sr Mechanical Engineering
Littman, Robert D. Sr Economics
Liu, Jiawen 1yr Pharmacy
Livers Pryor, Lakara Lalesha Jr Political Science
Logan, Ann Cason Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Lonnemann, Rachel Marie Jr Sociology
Lopez, Emily Elizabeth Fr Interior Design
Loyd, Karen Marie Sr Accounting
Lucchese, Emily C Fr Middle Level Teacher Education
Lucchese, John Michael Fr Undergraduate Studies
Lusardo, Matthew T Fr Kinesiology
Lush, Kevin Ryan So Mechanical Engineering
Lyons, Kelly R Sr Communication
Lyvers, Sydney Hannah Fr Kinesiology
Macke, Sarah Elizabeth Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Mackowiak, Conner John Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
MacMillan, Abbey Kennedy So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
MacMillan, Erin Doray Jr Human Health Sciences
Maddox, Hannah Fielding Sr Human Nutrition
Makk, Olivia Rosemary Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Mallory, Danielle Rae Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Manning, Brittany Renee Sr Marketing
Marshall, Jake Thomas So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Marti, Michelle Marie Fr Biology
Martin, Chandler M Jr Music - Liberal Arts
Martin, Ellory Lynece Jr Media Arts and Studies
Martin, Isabelle M Jr Art History & Visual Studies
Martin, Taylor N So Family Sciences
Martinez, Sandra N So Geography
Massey, Kaelin Marie Jr Journalism
Mathews, David Gregory Sr Physics
Matlin, Olivia Davis Fr Equine Science and Management
Matthews, Jonathan A Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Matthis, Aaron K Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Mattingly, Carter Austin Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Mattingly, Jacob Michael Sr Chemistry
Mattingly, Kayla Marie Fr Biology
Mattingly, Morgan Renae Sr STEM Education
Mattingly, Nora Fitzgerald So International Studies
Mattingly, William J Fr Pre-Accounting
Mazzoni, Paige E Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
McCardwell, Megan Nicole Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
McCracken, Emily N Sr Elementary Education
McCracken, George Arthur Fr Undergraduate Studies
McCurdy, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Psychology
McDonogh, Abby Brook Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
McDowell, Eden Sue-Lynn So Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
McGehee, Mason Ryan Fr Undeclared
McGurk, Patrick R Jr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
McHolan, Brittany N So Undergraduate Studies
McIntyre, Mackenzie Sloan Jr Communication
McKee, Kori Jo So Pre-Nursing
McKim, Gabriella Elizabeth So Media Arts and Studies
McNulty, Elizabeth Criswell Sr Economics
McSweeney, Joseph R Fr Mathematical Economics
Medlin, Kaitlin Marie Sr Nursing
Meffert, Tanner Jacob So Pre-Nursing
Meiners, Aubrey L Jr Journalism
Meiners, Molly Michelle Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Mekhail, Farah Fr Undergraduate Studies
Menefee, Abigail Brooke Sr Biology
Menges, Kassidy A Fr Animal Sciences
Meredith, Madison R Sr Human Nutrition
Merrick, Victoria Marie Jr Family Sciences
Messex, Taylor M Sr Marketing
Middleton, Joshua Caleb Sr English
Mikulec, Julia JoAnn So English
Milburn, Gregory Nathaniel So Chemistry
Miles, Claire E So Pre-Nursing
Millen, Mark Gerard So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Miller, Forrest Brantley Sr Management
Miller, Lillian Grace Dail Jr Elementary Education
Miller, Lisa Ann Elizabeth Fr Modern Classical Language, Literature and Culture
Minogue, Rachel Elizabeth Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Minrath, Rachel Jr Chemistry
Miozza, Alexandra N Sr Chemical Engineering
Misleh, Samuel M Sr Political Science
Mitchell, Alisha Nicole So Nursing
Mitchell, Austin Miles Manning So Pre-Civil Engineering
Mitchell, De'Avin A Fr Art Education
Mitchell, Hunter Drake So Pre-Journalism
Mitchell, Jr., Jeffrey Morrow Sr Equine Science and Management
Mitchell, Lauren Elizabeth Fr Architecture
Mobley, Felicia M Fr Psychology
Montgomery, Chanel Lynnae Sr Social Work
Moore, Kaelin Leigh Fr Psychology
Moore, Kelly Kierra Sr Community and Leadership Development
Morelli, James Charles Fr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Morris, Nolan W. So Management
Mosser, Corbin David Jr Mechanical Engineering
Mueller, Aaron Michael Sr Pre-Computer Science
Mullen, Erin Elizabeth Jr Political Science
Mundt, Elizabeth Michelle Sr Elementary Education
Mundt, Emily C Sr Nursing
Murphy, Emily Simone So Elementary Education
Murphy, Erin K Fr Pre-Marketing
Murphy, Kelsey Elaine So Pre-Nursing
Murphy, Lily K Fr Pre-Marketing
Nall, Hannah Jane Sr Theatre
Nanda, Jassimran K Fr Psychology
Narapaneni, Aishwarya Jr Biology
Navarra, Maria Rose Sr Arts Administration
Nayak, Karthik Yogishkumar Fr Pre-Computer Engineering
Nazari, Marie Sr English
Neil, Khalid Jamal So Psychology
Neuner, Savannah Lee Jr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Nguyen, Mark H So Agricultural Economics
Nieto Valtierra, Bryan J Jr Architecture
Niren, Pamela K Fr Undeclared
Nixon, William Evan So Political Science
Numann, Jenna Renee Sr Kinesiology
Nutt, Amy Elizabeth So Biology
Oakley, John R Sr Civil Engineering
Oates, Hannah Elizabeth Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Oatman, Holly Hunt 3yr Pharmacy
Oatts, Conniesha J Jr Health, Society and Populations
O'Brien, Patrick Michael Sr Accounting
O'Daniel, Margaret Catherine So Anthropology
Ogburn, Jessica M Jr Human Health Sciences
Olash, Clayton Andrew Sr Philosophy
Oligee, Kyle Louis Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Oliva, Taylor Marie Fr Human Health Sciences
Oliver, Hannah Elizabeth Jr Kinesiology
Oliver, John P Sr Chemical Engineering
Oliver, Ryan C Jr Accounting
Omenyinma, Kelechi Ogedi Fr Pre-Public Health
Oppenheimer, Lauren E Jr Social Work
Osborne, Whitney Michael Sr Architecture
Otten, Benjamin Robert Jr Pre-Arts Administration
Owens, Tyler Cameron Jr Mechanical Engineering
Pace, Emily Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Padilla, Helen B Fr International Studies
Palmer, Carolyn Marie Sr Nursing
Pan, Amy Jr Theatre
Panther, Brian Douglas Jr Pre-Management
Pantoja, Marissa Alexi Fr Elementary Education
Pardue, Daniel Scott 2yr Pharmacy
Parish, Nathaniel Timothy Fr History
Passanisi, Adam J Fr Pre-Computer Science
Paulson, Jordan L Fr Pre-Nursing
Payne, Nicholas Aaron Fr Pre-Accounting
Pecaro, Allison M Sr Biology
Perdue, Alexander James Fr Pre-Accounting
Pernosky, Jonathan P Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Perrone, Victor Anthony Fr Pre-Finance
Phelan, Meghan Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Pike, Abby Therese 3yr Pharmacy
Pike, Hannah Margery Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Pike, Michelle Lynn 3yr Pharmacy
Pilgrim, Jonathan G Fr Undergraduate Studies
Pintar, Gage A So Pre-Finance
Polidori, Allison Mae Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Polivka, Bradley Justin Sr Communication
Prater, Eric Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Price, Hayley E Jr Interior Design
Priest, Brianne Michelle So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Pritchett, Julia Claire Fr Pre-Nursing
Proffitt, Casey Ross So Pre-Civil Engineering
Proffitt, Grace Elizabeth Fr Elementary Education
Pumphrey, Olivia Breona Sr Psychology
Purdom, Emily Kay Sr Management
Pyles, Autumn Lynne So Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Rafferty, Lindsey Nicole Sr Interior Design
Ragsdale, Logan Daniel Sr English
Raidt, Colleen Fr Pre-Marketing
Rallo, Jessica Louis Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Ramsey, Stewart R Fr Political Science
Ray, Michael Travis Fr Undergraduate Studies
Reams, Margaret Leigh Sr Plant and Soil Science
Redden, Emily Katherine Fr Music Performance
Reesor, Megan Elizabeth Jr Nursing
Reichert, William T Sr Chemical Engineering
Reid, Rowan Lee Sr Economics
Reifert, Kevin Todd Sr Media Arts and Studies
Reilly, Gregory S Jr Management
Rein, Samuel Richard Sr Management
Reinecke, Savannah L So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Repishti, Julia Lynn Jr History
Rich, Colson L Jr Secondary Education-English Education
Richardson, Garrett Austin Fr Pre-Economics
Richardson, Kevin Thomas Sr Mechanical Engineering
Ricketts, Amanda Gabrielle So Marketing
Ricketts, Jamesha T Jr STEM Education
Riggs, Morgan N Jr Kinesiology
Riley, Benjamin Keehan Jr Physics
Robinson, Michael Hayes Sr Management
Rogers, Michaela Louise Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Roman, Victoria M Jr Art Studio
Roorda, Frances Elizabeth Fr Physics
Rose, Ashley Margaret Sr Equine Science and Management
Rosenfeld, John Alexander Fr Pre-Management
Roshberg, Julia A Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Roth, Andrew R Fr Kinesiology
Roush, Nicholas Loring Sr Journalism
Rousos, Emily Sr Elementary Education
Rowland, Steven Daniel Fr Undergraduate Studies
Rubenstein, David Hand So Pre-Finance
Rupp, William J Jr History
Russell, Kellen L Jr Human Health Sciences
Russell, Kendall Victoria Fr English
Ryan, Patrick Joseph Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Sams, Natalie Grayson Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Samuels, William L Jr Mechanical Engineering
Sanchez, Adrian J Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Sandlin, Joshua Lawrence Sr Accounting
Sarlls, Marissa Katherine Sr Marketing
Sass, Madeline Anne Sr Nursing
Saunders, Brooke Elizabeth Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Savage, Paul Bradley Jr Pre-Management
Schafer, Kaitlyn E Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Scheler, Paige N Fr Pre-Management
Schiavone, Paul Benjamin Fr Undergraduate Studies
Schnarr, Courtney M So Pre-Marketing
Schroering, Abby Noelle Sr Theatre
Schutte, Christine Ivey 3yr Pharmacy
Schwartz, Connor F. Sr Kinesiology
Schweitzer, Morgan Elizabeth So Pre-Social Work
Scott, Emma Bruchon Fr Music Performance
Scott, Gabriella Maria So History
Sedlar, Cameron David Fr Human Health Sciences
Segal, Katherine Ann Stern Fr Pre-Management
Setser, Trey Robert Jr Economics
Shabazz, II, Samiyra Niamiah Sr Social Work
Shacklette, Alex H ND Non-Degree
Shade, Kelci A So Pre-Marketing
Shady, Colin Montgomery So Undergraduate Studies
Shah, Ryan Andrew Jr Pre-Computer Science
Shea, Amanda J Jr Kinesiology
Shellhaas, Jordan M Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Shelton, Adam Bailey So Pre-Management
Shirkness, Eric M Fr Undergraduate Studies
Sims, Sydney Blaine Fr Undergraduate Studies
Singleton, Destiny L Sr Psychology
Sisson, Adam Gregory Jr Pre-Information Communication Technology
Smith, Courtney Taylor Sr Elementary Education
Smith, Emma Kathleen Jr Music Performance
Smith, Erin M Sr Arts Administration
Smith, Hayden Patrick Sr Electrical Engineering
Smith, Hope I. Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Smith, Jontane A So Elementary Education
Smith, Kristen T So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Smith, Margaret E Sr Music Performance
Smith, Nathan T So Pre-Finance
Smith, Nathaniel Thomas Jr Accounting
Snyder, Elizabeth Joanne Sr Psychology
Sowell, Jonesha S Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Sowers, Kaylee Dean Fr Kinesiology
Sparks, Sydney Kristina Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Speller, Alexandria Chaddi Jr Marketing
Spratt, Devin Fr Elementary Education
St Clair, Natalie M So Foreign Languages & International Economics
St.Clair, Andrew C Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Starling, Carolyn Celeste So Modern Classical Language, Literature and Culture
Steele, Mary L Fr Psychology
Steffey, Nolyn Lee Jr Mechanical Engineering
Steinforth, Hannah Leigh Sr Nursing
Stephens, Christina Michelle Fr Pre-Nursing
Stevenson, Alexius Nikole Fr Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Stinson, Shelby Susanne So Undergraduate Studies
Stjepic, Mato 2yr Pharmacy
Stoltz, Luke D Sr Management
Stone, Garret Benjamin Fr Political Science
Stopher, Paige A Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Straub, Zachary Patrick Sr Communication
Strickland, Katelyn Santana Jr Management
Stromberg, Aaron Robert Sr Computer Science
Stromberg, Samuel Melvin Sr Economics
Stuckert, Catherine Anne Fr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Stump, Meagan N Jr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Swigert, Jacqueline Louise Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Tague, Maxwell Costa Sr Psychology
Taylor, Benjamin Paul Sr Marketing
Taylor, Erin O Sr Interior Design
Taylor, Jr., Michael C Jr Kinesiology
Taylor, Kayla Shay Fr Undergraduate Studies
Taylor, Nicholas R. Jr Accounting
Taylor, Wesley Todd Fr Pre-Finance
Teague, James Grant Sr Human Nutrition
Thai, Karen 3yr Pharmacy
Thibaudeau, Andrew Stephen Fr English
Thieneman, Allison Frances Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Thieneman, Caroline Marie Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Thieneman, Claire Elizabeth 2yr Pharmacy
Thieneman, Tanner Nichlous Sr Materials Engineering
Thoman, Lindsay R. Fr Pre-Dietetics
Thomas, Matthew Adam So Undergraduate Studies
Thomison, Ethan Scott Sr Marketing
Thomison, Matthew Ryan Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Thompson, Andrea K Sr Elementary Education
Thompson, Konner McCarthy So Pre-Communication
Thompson, Samuel Seibert Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Thomson, Jacob L So Pre-Management
Tierney, Trevor Nathan Jr Psychology
Tolliver, Haley Catherine Fr Undeclared
Tomes, Danielle Marie Fr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Tompkins, John T Jr Pre-Computer Science
Toric, Adnan Jr History
Torres, Daniela Carolina Fr International Studies
Torres, Gabriella Rodrigues So Pre-Public Health
Trabue, Jada Ivory Fr Pre-Media Arts and Studies
Troutman, Anna Caroline Sr Nursing
Tudor, Paige Elizabeth So Psychology
Turner, John Griffin So Undergraduate Studies
Tyree, Kaylyn Elizabeth Fr Psychology
Updike, Abigail Elizabeth Fr Human Health Sciences
Utley, Olivia J Sr Biology
Valdes Lastre, Giamnys Elvira Jr Psychology
Vance, Kyle J Sr Sociology
Vanegas, Sarah Olivia So Psychology
Vessels, Emily Helen Jr Economics
Vidal, Casey Elizabeth Jr Political Science
Villegas, Rafael Alejandro Sr Political Science
Villescas, Emily Anne So Theatre
Villier, Grace Catherine Fr Pre-Marketing
Vincent, Brandon Read Sr Kinesiology
Vincent, Katrina Aileen Sr Social Work
Vize, Hayley K. Jr Nursing
Voss, Thaddeus Hunter So Pre-Finance
Wadsworth, Laken O So Community and Leadership Development
Wagner, Michael Joseph Sr Finance
Wagner, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Architecture
Wainwright, Erin Renee Sr Communication
Wainwright, Harrison J So Pre-Computer Science
Walker, Mary Lyn Sr Mechanical Engineering
Walls, Mackenzie Bailey Fr Pre-Nursing
Warfield, Kailey Christina Fr Pre-Management
Wargnier, Brooke Jamie Sr Interior Design
Watkins, Aria Cosette Jr Mathematical Economics
Watson, Madison B So Pre-Social Work
Weaver, Sara Christina So Nursing
Webb, Robert Coleman Fr Pre-Economics
Webb, Sydni Nicole Jr Pre-Computer Science
Weihe, Lauren Denise Fr Elementary Education
Weilbacher, Morgan Katherine So Secondary Education-English Education
Weis, Mallorie Elizabeth So Pre-Nursing
Weis, Victoria Morgan Sr Nursing
Weiss, Justin Wayne Sr Mechanical Engineering
Wells, Benjamin Reed So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Wesley, Branden S Jr Pre-Management
West, Danielle Marie Jr Elementary Education
West, Mallory Elizabeth Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Weyhing, Brandon Michael Sr Animal Sciences
White, Amanda Lee 3yr Pharmacy
White, Harper Sutherland Fr Pre-Management
Wicks, Dakota Cameron Jr Kinesiology
Wilder, Andrew James Sr Mechanical Engineering
Wilkins, Drakkar Fr Pre-Accounting
Will, Caroline Laise Jr Economics
Willard, Nicholas Casey So Kinesiology
Willett, Evan J Sr Civil Engineering
Williams, Allison Paige Sr Elementary Education
Williams, Daniel Steven Jr Theatre
Williams, Kennedy Morrell Sr Communication
Williams, Laurie Ann Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Williams, Paige Alexandra Fr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Willinger, Alex Richard Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Willinger, William Anthony Sr Accounting
Wilson, Garrett L Fr Psychology
Wilson, Stephen Charles Sr Sociology
Winbigler, McKenzie Elizabeth Fr Biology
Wingfeld, Adam David Jr Architecture
Winkelhake, Henry Aaron So Pre-Management
Winkler, Lauren Ashley Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Winrich, Evan Joseph Sr Human Health Sciences
Winstead, Jennifer Lynn Jr English
Wislocki, Jacob Fr Chemistry
Witherspoon, Destiny Chanel So Pre-Journalism
Wolfe, Abigail E So Architecture
Woodlee, Kyndl Xavyr Sr Psychology
Wright, Brianna Alysse So STEM Education
Wyatt, Brittany Victoria 3yr Pharmacy
Yagey, Elizabeth Joan Fr Undergraduate Studies
Yates, Kyle E Fr Pre-Accounting
Zaepfel, Hannah Elise Sr Biology
Zdunek, Christopher James So Undergraduate Studies
Zgoda, Alan Sr Pre-Accounting
Zoeller, Sarah Elizabeth Fr Theatre
Zolla, Matthew Sattler Fr Music Performance
Zuhars, Kate E Fr Elementary Education
JESSAMINE Abushanab, Orchid Lily Sr Interior Design
Ach, Christian K Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Alden, Monica Clare So Undeclared
Allen, James Blake Sr Philosophy
Arnold, Brianna Elizabeth Jr Mathematics
Arshad, Shiza Sr International Studies
Aubrey, Taylor Joel Fr Pre-Finance
Ball, Parker Lee Sr Mathematical Economics
Barker, Andrew Thomas Fr Pre-Management
Bernard, Nicholas A So Arts Administration
Blakeman, Shelby Marie Fr Pre-Communication
Blevins, Adam P Fr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Blood, Stuart Ryan Sr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Bodart, Olivia H Fr Biology
Bosse, Quinton Michael So French
Bradley, Cassie E Fr English
Burkhardt, Samuel J Sr Animal Sciences
Burt, Carrie Anne 2yr Pharmacy
Butler, Allison Kate Fr Secondary Education-English Education
Butler, II, Burton Jay Sr Accounting
Cadick, Eric Christopher So Psychology
Caneer, Kennedy McCall Fr Pre-Nursing
Cannon, Alyssa Renee Jr Marketing
Caudill, Landon Scott Sr Mechanical Engineering
Charalambakis, Cassandra E Sr Economics
Cimino, Nicholas Ian Sr Finance
Clark, Aubrey Lynn Jr Community and Leadership Development
Coburn, Jonathan Fredrick Jr Chemical Engineering
Collins, Kathy Flynt Sr Food Science
Connors, Ian Michael Sr Biosystems Engineering
Cooksey, Stuart Pendleton Sr Economics
Cooney, Lindsay Rae Sr Social Work
Cox, Courtney Grace Fr Secondary Education-English Education
Coyle, Aubry Ann Jr Psychology
Crout, Emily Elizabeth So Elementary Education
Curran, Deana Marie So Architecture
Davis, Blake Ashton Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
DeMoor, John Douglas Fr Physics
Desrochers, Kristen Michelle Jr Family Sciences
Dickens, Alyssa B Jr Social Work
Dixon, Noah Lewis Sr Biology
Dunn, Kristina Culver Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Dyer, Joshua Reed Fr Pre-Computer Science
Elliott, Katelyn Skeen Jr History
Eskridge, Stephani Hope Jr Management
Foster, Michael Sterling Sr Architecture
Francke, Kelsey Alexandra Fr Pre-Management
Garner, Rachel Taryn Sr Dietetics
Garrett, Morgan Elizabeth Jr Pre-Nursing
Gehefer, Geneva Olivia Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Gilbert, Reed J Jr Biology
Gonzalez, Anthony J Sr Management
Graham, Catherine Jordan Sr Human Health Sciences
Graziano, Lauren Paige So Architecture
Graziano, Leah Elaine So Pre-Nursing
Groppo, Virginia Elizabeth So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Guy, Kimberly Rose Sr Kinesiology
Hagan, Ryan Thomas Sr Human Nutrition
Hahn, Carter Christopher So Human Health Sciences
Hargis, Caroline Vaughn Jr Mathematical Economics
Hayes, Boyd Coleman Mpho Sr Journalism
Hester, Jessika Rose So Family Sciences
Holley, Joel Waters Fr Architecture
Holloway, Alexis K Jr Elementary Education
Holt, Lucy G So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Honican, Claire Alan Sr Accounting
Hostetter, Chase Michael Jr Pre-Accounting
Hubbard, Kimberly A Sr Art Studio
Hucaby, Lauren Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Ingram, Emily Kay Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Jackson, Emily Lauren Sr Communication
James, Emerson Sumner So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Jennings, Faith Christina 3yr Pharmacy
Johns, Joshua Allen Jr Mechanical Engineering
Johnson, Peter Michael Fr Kinesiology
Jolly, Shelby Danielle Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Joslin, Victoria Rae So Human Nutrition
Kim, Tal Fr Architecture
King, Rebecca Jean Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Kobitter, Elizabeth Lyons 2yr Pharmacy
Kroes, Lauren M Fr Undergraduate Studies
Labrillazo, Mikayla Terese Jr Human Health Sciences
Landis, Luke A So Agricultural Biotechnology
Lane, Nelson W Fr Psychology
Leach, Rachel H Fr Pre-Management
Lee, Alexander Robert Sr Accounting
Leon, Fabian So Agricultural Biotechnology
Little, Derrick William So Kinesiology
Long, Ethan G Sr History
Madden, Carolyn Elizabeth Fr Pre-Finance
Madden, Spencer L Fr Pre-Nursing
Marcum, Matthew T Fr Undergraduate Studies
Mason, Victoria Faith Fr Pre-Human Nutrition
Massarone, Matthew Thomas Fr Undergraduate Studies
Matherly, Jesse Steven Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Mattingly, Ashley R So Animal Sciences
McCarthy, Bethany N Fr Psychology
McNeal, Hayden P. Sr Music Education
Meek, Elizabeth Quinn Sr Dietetics
Miller, Samuel G Jr Human Nutrition
Million, Jordan D So Architecture
Moles, Heather Frances Fr Mathematics
Montgomery, Madison Caroline Fr Undergraduate Studies
Murphy, Shawn Douglas Jr Undeclared
Northrup, Samuel Mark Sr International Studies
Ortiz, Enrique L So Music Performance
Parks, Emily A Jr Kinesiology
Rainwater, Sarah Catherine Fr Kinesiology
Rexroat, Michael Aaron Sr Computer Engineering
Richardson, Seth Henry Jr Biology
Roberts, John Thomas Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Sampson, Sydney Dell So Pre-Accounting
Shearer, Christopher Aaron Sr Biosystems Engineering
Simonds, Mark Austin Sr Electrical Engineering
Simpson, Amber-Kay Margaret Sr English
Smath, Joseph Edward Sr Japanese Language and Literature
Smith, Anthony Harlan Sr Marketing
Smith, Ryan Matthew Sr International Studies
Snyder, Tristan Fr Undergraduate Studies
Snyder, Zachary J Sr Computer Science
Steinmetz, Stephen Ryan Sr Computer Science
Stone, Lindsey McCall Jr Social Work
Stotts, Caytlyn C Jr Accounting
Thomas, Candace R Sr Social Work
Tranter, Chase M Fr Undergraduate Studies
Vrooman, Kara Lyn Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Wallace, James Houston So Animal Sciences
Walton, Elizabeth Marie Jr Elementary Education
Warren, Sarah Danielle Jr Career and Technical Education
Weaver, Rachel Gunn ND Non-Degree
Withers, Caitlin L. Sr Secondary Education-English Education
Woods, Shelby Anne Jr Accounting
Woodward, Emily C Fr English
Wright, Haley Kirsten Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Wright, Stephen James So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Yantz, Peighton Victoria Jr Psychology
Yazykov, Christina Anna Jr Pre-Accounting
Young, Matthew Call Sr Journalism
Zapata, Ana E Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
JOHNSON Adams, Allison Fr Pre-Nursing
Baldwin, Joshua Russell Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Baldwin, Zachary Davis So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Barber, Matthew Bryan Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Boyd, Mariah Brooklyn So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Burns, Alexandra Paige So Pre-Arts Administration
Butcher, Hannah Arlene Fr Biology
de Guzman, Francesca Pascua So Nursing
Fairchild, Rachelle J So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Fairchild, Rebeckah Jo Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Fairchild, Shelby Grace So Middle Level Teacher Education
Jordan, Elizabeth Makay Jr Secondary Education-English Education
Marlles, Jessica LeAnn Jr Management
Plumley, Adam Craig Jr Mechanical Engineering
Preece, Paul T Jr Management
Samons, Kerrigan Maria Fr Biology
Slone, Zachery H Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Walker, Alessandra Marie So Management
Wells, Katherine Ann Jr Biology
KENTON Abel, Karley J Fr Pre-Nursing
Abel, Kassidy Jordan Jr Kinesiology
Abeling, Ashley Marie So Family Sciences
Abeling, Cory Michael Sr Materials Engineering
Aerni, Kelsey Marie Jr Human Health Sciences
Aerni, Nicholas Stephen Sr Electrical Engineering
Albers, Shelby Dean Sr Mathematics
Albert, Anna 3yr Pharmacy
Allen, Joseph E Sr Psychology
Armor, Lucas James Sr Electrical Engineering
Asbury, Mariah Marie So Undergraduate Studies
Atkinson, Adam Paul So Pre-Economics
Atkinson, William Charles Jr Finance
Ayers, Carrie Michelle Sr Nursing
Bandy, Rae Annah Jr Art Studio
Barczak, Rachel Marie So Psychology
Barker, Brooke Olivia Fr Pre-Finance
Barlow, Blake Thomas 1yr Pharmacy
Barth, Audrey J So Pre-Nursing
Baute, Sean Robert Sr Journalism
Beausir, Benjamin Colin Jr Finance
Beeghly, Alec Joseph Sr Human Nutrition
Begnoche, Bridget Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Beirl, Sara Diane Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Bergman, Gabrielle Maria So Human Health Sciences
Berling, Taylor Lyn Fr Pre-Accounting
Bernhard, Joseph B Sr Finance
Bernhard, Kindsey K Jr Journalism
Biecker, Stephanie Marie Sr Biology
Bland, Sarah Jo Jr Biology
Bomkamp, Andrea R Jr Marketing
Broughton, Chelcey Rose Fr Kinesiology
Brueggeman, Andrew J. Jr Finance
Brueggeman, Jacob Thomas Fr Pre-Accounting
Burke, Allison Nicole Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Capps, Andrew M So Pre-Management
Cason, Abigail Marie Jr Elementary Education
Caverly, Carly N Sr Chemical Engineering
Cheesman, Margaret Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Childers, Alexander Layton Jr Biology
Clapper, Paul Randall Sr Accounting
Combs, Elizabeth Lynn Sr Nursing
Combs, Ellen Marie So Biology
Condon, Taylor Jo Jr Psychology
Cook, Anthony Brian Sr Social Work
Crocetti, Emily Joy Sr Human Nutrition
Cully, Daniel James So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Curtin, Rachel Christine Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Dailey, Conner Steven Jr Mechanical Engineering
Darpel, Allison Gail So Nursing
Darpel, Kendall E So Nursing
Deglow, Claire Elizabeth Sr Nursing
Del Barba, Brooklyn Kelly Fr Hospitality Management and Tourism
Dietz, Collin James So Pre-Computer Science
Dietz, Jacob Philip So Neuroscience
Donohoe, Christen Marie So Undergraduate Studies
Duke, Ryan Edward So Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Edgett, Sara Jacqueline Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Federmann, Heather Lynn Sr Global Studies
Feinauer, Keirstin Ann Fr Pre-Dietetics
Fessler, Graham J So Communication
Ficke, Natalie K Sr Communication
Finke, Jenna Sue Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Fisher, Erie Sage So English
Flynn, Alexander Thomas Sr Accounting
Forehan, Alexander Lee Sr Kinesiology
Frank, Megan Elizabeth Jr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Frantz, Lillian Margaret Jr Animal Sciences
Fritz, Michael Alfred Sr Biology
Fry, Elizabeth Anne Jr Accounting
Frye, Alexis Marie Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Fugate, Jenna S Fr Elementary Education
Gaiser, Derek William So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Gasper, Candace Elizabeth Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Gibbons, Sarah Kathryn So Elementary Education
Gray, Cory T Sr Computer Science
Griffith, Emilie Marie Jr Animal Sciences
Grove, Brady Patrick Fr Pre-Management
Guenther, Grant Kenneth Fr Pre-Accounting
Gurren, Stephanie 1yr Pharmacy
Hacker, Stephanie M. Jr Biology
Hackman, Mary Margaret So Marketing
Halpin, Allison Maureen Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Haney, Austin Michael Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Hansen, Isabella M Fr Undergraduate Studies
Harrison, Kaylee Michelle Fr Pre-Management
Heimbrock, Morgan Kimberly So Pre-Accounting
Helton, David Paul So Accounting
Hemmer, Heather April Jr Interior Design
Henn, Jamie Marie Fr Pre-Accounting
Hodge, Katherine Marie Sr Elementary Education
Hoffmann, Geneva H Sr Elementary Education
Hornblower, Michael W Jr Finance
Hudson, Robert E So Pre-Accounting
Huffman, Eric D So Pre-Accounting
Huffman, Katherine Claire Jr Communication
Huffman, Samantha N Fr Pre-Nursing
Hughes, Kendra Hope So Kinesiology
Ihli, Kyle Anthony Sr Computer Engineering
Jacob, Amanda Elizabeth Sr Animal Sciences
Jehn, Natalie Maria Fr Psychology
Johnson, Geoffrey Brandon Jr Neuroscience
Katinic, Briana C So Political Science
Kenney, Parker John Fr Pre-Finance
Kerdolff, Amy Maire Jr International Studies
Kistler, William Norbert Sr Food Science
Kloska, Katherine Anne Fr Neuroscience
Kunzelman, Ashley Lynne Sr Nutrition and Food Science
La Mar, Samantha Nicole Jr Community and Leadership Development
Larson, Robert S Fr Biology
Lee, Sara Seul Fr Biology
Lehman, Christina M So Marketing
Lenhof, Sydney Marie So Nursing
Lewis, Alex Douglas So Art Studio
Lonnemann, Nick Vincent So Pre-Finance
Luken, Timothy M Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Major, Zachary W. Fr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Mastin, Haley Elizabeth Fr Biology
Maus, Chase Alexander Sr Spanish
McAfee, Kristen A So Elementary Education
McCormick, Lexus J Fr Elementary Education
McDaniel, Sean M Sr Mechanical Engineering
McGee, Molly Kathleen Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders
McGhee, Beau Taylor Sr Theatre
Medley, Lindsay M So Pre-Social Work
Menke, Walter Gabriel Fr Pre-Finance
Meyrose, Burk Thomas Sr Marketing
Micek, Ashley Krystyna Sr Political Science
Michels, Dominic Joseph Sr Civil Engineering
Miller, Kendall M Jr Interior Design
Milodrowski, Shelby M Fr Animal Sciences
Moellering, Abbey Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Mullen, Brennan Daniel So Pre-Finance
Murphy, Brenden Patrick Sr Architecture
Myers, Christa Alexandra So Pre-Accounting
Myers, Elizabeth Christina Sr Civil Engineering
Nachazel, Emily Paige Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Nalley, Ashley Victoria Fr Music Performance
Nelms, Jessica Marie Sr Psychology
Neuhaus, Caitlin Elizabeth Sr Political Science
Nicholas, Bridget Elaine Jr Chinese Language and Literature
Overwein, Brian A Jr Geological Sciences
Pandilidis, Emily Anne Jr Elementary Education
Pangallo, Rebecca Amber Sr Nursing
Perraut, Landon Taylor Sr Accounting
Petrie, Nathan R Sr English
Phillips, Sarah Fr Neuroscience
Piatt, Anne Margaret Fr Pre-Management
Ponder, Samantha J Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Poole, Benjamin David So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Redwine, Jacob James So Economics
Rhodes, Emma Clarise Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Rigby, Megan Taylor Fr Interior Design
Rose, Madison Lynne So Nursing
Rose, Megan So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Saunders, Chace A Fr Undergraduate Studies
Scheper, Nicholas J Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Schilling, Andrea Katherine Sr Nursing
Schilling, Jessica M So Chemistry
Schlachter, Amy Christine Sr Interior Design
Schlachter, Daniel Joseph So Finance
Schlarman, Jacob Paul Sr Biosystems Engineering
Schmitt, Ashley Nicole Fr Kinesiology
Schoettker, Christopher K Jr Accounting
Schuh, Madison Rosalea So Psychology
Schulte, Megan Elizabeth Sr Human Nutrition
Schwarte, Brandon Adam Sr Biology
Sesher, Kiersten Marie Sr Kinesiology
Shumate, Daniel G Jr Finance
Sistig, Lorena Fr Animal Sciences
Smith, Dymon Noelle Jr Kinesiology
Snider, Lindsey Marie Jr Nursing
Spenlau, Jenna C Jr Human Health Sciences
Stacy, Benjamin Joseph Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Sterling, Kathleen Diane So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Stevens, McKenzie Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Stevenson, Megan Christina Fr Psychology
Stinson, Taylor McKenzie Sr STEM Education
Stoeckle, Emily A Fr Biology
Summe, Michael Charles Fr Pre-Finance
Thelen, Nicholas J Sr English
Thompson, Grace-Marie Jr Community and Leadership Development
Trauth, Evan James Sr Management
Van Sant, Karlie Anne Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Vieth, Jacklyn A Jr Kinesiology
Vignale, Jessica Wynne Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Vignale, Kasi Patricia So Pre-Accounting
Von Handorf, Andrew Joseph Jr Public Health
Voorhees, Charles Jefferson Fr Pre-Marketing
Webb, Grace Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Wells, Katherine Elizabeth Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Wessels, Jessica Lyn Sr Marketing
Westover, Jacob S Jr Communication
White, Sidney B Jr Communication
Whitehouse, Katherine Rose Sr Biology
Widrig, Christina Elizabeth So Elementary Education
Widrig, Nicholas Sean So Undergraduate Studies
Wilke, Justin Lee So Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Wilke, Tyler Joseph Sr Human Health Sciences
Wilmink, Noah Charles So Pre-Finance
Winnike, Joel Aaron Sr Chemical Engineering
Wolnitzek, Carly Josephine Fr Pre-Nursing
Wood, Clara McKenna So Human Health Sciences
Wulfeck, Briana Marie Fr Interior Design
Yelton, Kalee Mae Jr Marketing
Zembrodt, Carly Patricia Jr Interior Design
Zimmerman, III, Ben Allen Fr Pre-Accounting
Zurborg, McKenzie L Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
KNOTT Cook, Charity Paige Fr Kinesiology
Hoover, Lacey Allison Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Jacobs, Brynnan Nicole Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Powell, Phillip Harvey Jr Social Work
Pratt, Christopher Keith So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Sexton, Morgan Taylor Fr Biology
KNOX Achenjang, Gilmore Sr Accounting
Bingham, Hannah Lynn Jr Political Science
Disney, Logan Chase Jr Biology
Gibson, Christopher A Fr Pre-Accounting
Gilmore, Megan Chauntel So Pre-Public Health
Grisell, Erika Rae Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Hudson, Rachael L So Psychology
Hummell, Savannah Noel So Political Science
Hurley, Devon Todd So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
McWilliams, Jamie Michael Sr Biology
McWilliams, Sarah M. So Pre-Dietetics
Mills, Benjamin Jefferson Jr Geography
Peters, Preslie Ta'Neil Fr Theatre
Smith, Ashton B Fr Undergraduate Studies
Smith, Brenton Merrill Sr Economics
Sprinkles, Austin Finley Sr Political Science
Strange, Tabitha Jade Sr Political Science
West, Jonathan J Fr Career and Technical Education
LARUE Canter, Caleb Alan Sr Mechanical Engineering
Dobson, Sydney Rae Sr Geography
Shelton, Emma Julettie So Career and Technical Education
Wilson, Taylor Ashlee So English
Zajdel, Shanadoah Jr International Studies
LAUREL Bernardo, Katherine Rose Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
Boggs, Jessica Leeann 1yr Pharmacy
Bowling, Barkley Weston So Animal Sciences
Bustle, Emilia Leigh Fr Theatre
Campbell, Emily Morgan Sr Community and Leadership Development
Carson, Marcus Allen So Communication
Crawford, Catherine Anne Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Denny, Bethany Grace Sr Biology
Douglas, Joseph Logan Sr Music Performance
Fouts, Kaitlin Brooke Jr Animal Sciences
Gaynor, Ryan Layne Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Gilbert, Logan R Fr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Guzman, Savannah L Fr Art Education
Herrell, Haley Gara 2yr Pharmacy
Herrell, Sidney J Jr Chemistry
Holcomb, Sawyer R So Pre-Media Arts and Studies
House, Brent M Sr Biology
Hubbard, Jacob Acton So Pre-Accounting
Jones, Jeremy Bramlett Sr Biology
Jones, Michael S Fr Pre-Materials Engineering
Kidd, Andrew Lee Sr Accounting
Laster, Mercedes Brooke Sr Elementary Education
Lawson, Brooke Emily Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Ledford, Rodney T So Human Health Sciences
Lewis, Colton B. So Psychology
McPhetridge, Elaina Brooke Jr Psychology
Miniard, Delaney Nicole Fr Biology
Miniard, Lyndsee Morgan Fr Animal Sciences
Moody, Taylor Renee Sr Biology
Moore, Leslie Henry So Agricultural Biotechnology
Morris, Madyson M Fr Biology
Myers, Kendall Mary Fr Pre-Management
Poston, Jeffrey A Sr Electrical Engineering
Ryle, Brynna Kalyn So STEM Education
Skiles, Aislinn C So Psychology
Smith, Leslie Nicole Fr Gender and Women's Studies
Storm, Zachary Evan Cole Jr Community and Leadership Development
Sullivan, Audrey Cristin Jr Anthropology
Walter, Austin James So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Whitehead, Whitley J 2yr Pharmacy
Wrinn, Chad Lorenzo 2yr Pharmacy
LAWRENCE Barnett, Phillip Aaron Sr Communication
Conn, Callie Alizabeth So Political Science
Curry, Zachary Tyler So Pre-Media Arts and Studies
Ellis, Carleton S 2yr Pharmacy
Hackworth, Zachary Joel Sr Forestry
Hardin, Rachel Brooke 1yr Pharmacy
Laney, Lyndi E 3yr Pharmacy
Lemaster, Kelli Elizabeth Fr History
Spillman, Brooke Haley So Pre-Public Health
Stark, James Bradley Jr Psychology
Wallen, Joseph David So Kinesiology
Webb, Allison Jordan Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
LEE Cornelius, Brant Mitchell Sr Kinesiology
Hillman, Marissa Jo Sr Accounting
Moore, Robert Scott 3yr Pharmacy
Noe, Savanna Jo So Communication
LESLIE Barrett, Samantha Ashley Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Caldwell, Christopher Trent Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Cornett, Mary Elizabeth Sr Political Science
Napier, Troy C. Sr Electrical Engineering
Roberts, Donovan R Jr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Turner, Chasity Samantha Paige Fr Pre-Nursing
LETCHER Baker, Sara Janice Fr Pre-Journalism
Boggs, Christian Mercedes So Undergraduate Studies
Breeding, Cassidy B Fr Undergraduate Studies
Collins, Keisten T Fr Chemistry
Craft, James W Fr English
Gover, Isaac Dylan Sr Animal Sciences
Joseph, Zachary Reed Jr Mathematical Economics
Kelly, Michael Ross Sr Accounting
Mullins, David Andrew So Physics
Murtaugh, Joel James Sr Music Performance
Powell, Danielle Dawn So Psychology
Webb, Erica Lynn Jr English
LEWIS Clark, Levi H Jr Finance
Daniel, Alexandria Des'ree Fr Secondary Education-English Education
McCann, Justin C 2yr Pharmacy
McKee, Kaitlyn O Fr Pre-Nursing
Rucker, Austin Cole So Chemistry
Sander, Brandon Tyler Sr Mechanical Engineering
Stafford, Leanna K Sr Elementary Education
Thayer, Colton Tyler Fr Undergraduate Studies
Weddington, Isaac Thomas So Pre-Civil Engineering
LINCOLN Barnes, Cody Robert Jr Computer Science
Bradford, Jamie S Jr English
Caudill, Chauna Jr Elementary Education
Conway, Amanda Christine Jr Kinesiology
Faulkner, Taylor Marie Jr Human Health Sciences
Gilbert, Lea C So Career and Technical Education
Jeffries, Brandon T Sr Electrical Engineering
Lewis, Gentry B Jr Human Nutrition
Maynard, Valerie Leann Jr Secondary Education-English Education
Pluess, Nikol Dawn Jr History
Sturgill, Tasha R Fr Psychology
Taylor, Maggie Elizabeth So Elementary Education
Tobe, Emma Michelle So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Wren, Devin Lance Sr Chemical Engineering
LIVINGSTON Doom, Cody Dale Sr Economics
Poindexter, Laura K Fr Undergraduate Studies
LOGAN Foster, Aaron Nathaniel Jr Mechanical Engineering
Imlay, Jordan Tyler Sr Arts Administration
Wills, Caleb Tyler Sr Biology
LYON Bugg, Alex W. Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Galusha, William Zackary Sr Civil Engineering
MADISON Allen, Robert Woods Fr Architecture
Atwater, Chloe B Jr Political Science
Baldwin, Jordynn R Sr Biology
Batch, Nolan James Sr Human Nutrition
Behm, Michelle Elizabeth Sr Communication
Benson, Gustav Albert So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Boswell, Daniel Clark Jr Economics
Bowman, Amber Michele Sr Interior Design
Bray, Tara Danielle Sr Classics
Brochu, Philip Tristan So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Burke, Lance Thomas Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Caldwell, Jacob W Jr Marketing
Caldwell, Kirtley J Jr Economics
Cervoni, Matthew Dominic So Pre-Marketing
Claytor, Laura Nicole Sr Computer Science
Congleton, Kristin Carnes Sr Elementary Education
Cox, Julia R Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Engle, Caroline Elaine Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Fain, Bryant Gammon So Writing, Rhetoric, and Digital Studies
Fuentes, Marisa Raquel Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Gershtenson, Maya Green So Biology
Grimes, Mary Katherine Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Hall, Micah Stephen Sr Kinesiology
Harsch, Sarah Jo Jr Social Work
Harshman, Shiela Ann Sr Psychology
Hazelwood, Hannah Brooke Fr Biology
Horvat, Sierra O Jr Kinesiology
Humphrey, Mackenzie Brooke Sr Biology
Jadoon, Abdul Rahim Khan So Finance
Jenkins, Darisha LaShay Sr Family Sciences
Johnson, Cameron William Fr Pre-Nursing
Jones, Drew Alan So Pre-Computer Engineering
Kelly, Jack Nolan Fr Pre-Finance
Koher, Leticia Brianna Jr Human Health Sciences
McCormick, Stephanie Nicole So Pre-Computer Engineering
McEvoy, Alicia M So French
McGraw, Major Cooper So Kinesiology
McIntosh, Paul Daniel So Mathematical Economics
Miller, Austin James So Undergraduate Studies
Newsome, Kyle Mark So Pre-Chemical Engineering
O'Dell, Meredith Leigh Sr Geological Sciences
Orchard, Anthony J Jr History
Orchard, Madison J So German
Patel, Felicia R Fr Pre-Economics
Patel, Kishan M So Human Nutrition
Peavler, Dustin Douglas Sr Civil Engineering
Perkins, Roxann Beatriz Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Ramirez, Thomas B Jr Architecture
Rivard, Brianne Paige Fr Undergraduate Studies
Ruggles, Amanda G Jr Spanish
Saderholm, Sofia So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Schmitke, Syleena Maree' Fr Biology
Scott, Brett A. So Kinesiology
Shafran, Connor Avery Sr Music - Liberal Arts
Shah, Mihir G Fr Biology
Shuplinkov, Shelby Paige So English
Sowder, Rebecca Gail Fr Kinesiology
Stapp, Lauren E Fr Biology
Thomas, Lauren Katherine Fr Political Science
Thomas, Shannon Meriwether Sr Kinesiology
Thompson, Sativa Lucille Jr Elementary Education
Vollet, Haley McCall Sr Elementary Education
Wallbrown, Steven Michael Fr Mathematics
Whitaker, Elijah Seth 3yr Pharmacy
Williams, Lauren Taylor Jr Political Science
Wilson, Derek Kendal Jr Pre-Arts Administration
Wylie, Andrew Aschermann So Finance
Wylie, Christopher David So Pre-Chemical Engineering
MAGOFFIN Campbell, Haley D Jr Human Nutrition
Davis, Katia Marie So Communication
Greene, Galvin Lance So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Howard, Dalton Fr Biology
Howard, Lacey Lashae So Kinesiology
McCarty, Clyde Devin Jr Marketing
Stephens, Danielle Shay Jr Public Health
MARION Abell, Sarah Kathryn Fr Undergraduate Studies
Abell, Sydney Leigh Sr Psychology
Badgett, Brandon T Fr Pre-Computer Science
Buckler, Zachary Thomas Sr Political Science
Corbett, Taylor Paige Sr Chemical Engineering
Elder, Josephine Ann Jr Communication
Farmer, Alyssa Claire Fr Biology
Gootee, Allison Rachel Jr Chemistry
Harmon, Bryan Sr Management
Lancaster, Chase H Fr Pre-Finance
Lucas, Meagan Marie Jr Community and Leadership Development
Mattingly, Natalie Nicole Jr Political Science
Peterson, Anna Caroline Fr Equine Science and Management
Peterson, Madeline Stiles Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Russell, Brooklyn R Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Sandusky, Anne Taylor Sr Accounting
Sandusky, Michael David Jr Agricultural Economics
Scott, Taylor Elaine Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Spalding, Anne Kathryn Sr Communication
Spalding, Laura Jo Fr Pre-Marketing
MARSHALL Alkemeyer, Thomas Michael So Pre-Finance
Darnell, Erika Brooke 1yr Pharmacy
Duncan, Lindsey M So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Fehrenbacher, Toni Alexandra Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Frazier, Ashlyn Nicole Fr Elementary Education
Harper, Megan Laurel Jr Agricultural Economics
Harvey, Hunter C Fr Pre-Marketing
Henry, Tycen R Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Holt, Justin Andrew So Pre-Civil Engineering
Hudson, Evelyn Marie Jr Philosophy
Hunter, Jesse Lynn Sr Forestry
LeMaster, Morgan Ashley So International Studies
Middleman, Joseph D So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Mott, Bennett P Jr Kinesiology
Ray, Roni Breanne Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Shin, Beeson So Neuroscience
Trammell, Seth Elliott Sr Chemical Engineering
Van Pelt, Tiffanie P Jr Social Work
Waggoner, Claire E So Career and Technical Education
Willie, Megan E Jr Human Health Sciences
York, Kaylee Ann Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
MARTIN Bowen, Michael D Fr Pre-Public Health
Dean, Bryce M So History
Mann, Cynthia Jayde Sr Kinesiology
Maynard, Shane Robert Sr Computer Engineering
Moore, Austin Bradley So Pre-Public Health
Spears, Danna LeAnn Sr Marketing
Tackett, Aaron L Fr Pre-Computer Engineering
MASON Appelman, Garret Steven So History
Blakefield, Tyler W So Undergraduate Studies
Brown, Jordan L Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Ellison, Tyler Neil So Biology
Frame, Colton Tyler Sr Forestry
Hamm, Brandon K So Human Health Sciences
Harber, Coleman Dye Sr Human Nutrition
Harrell, Kristen Marie So Kinesiology
Mullikin, Kirstie Anne Sr Plant and Soil Science
Ross, Caitlin Elizabeth Jr Animal Sciences
Sargent, Morgan Leigh Fr Biology
Scilley, Mariah Danielle Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Stewart, Mary Alice Sr Management
Ward, Madison Grace Jr Theatre
MCCRACKEN Alton, Hannah Leigh Jr English
Aspery, Whitney Michelle Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Averill, Wesley R So Biology
Barrow, Christopher Thomas Jr Mechanical Engineering
Belt, McKenzi Leisha Sr Nursing
Bilak, James M So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Boyd, Haley Michelle Jr Human Health Sciences
Braboy, Karah Robbin Fr Mathematics
Brelsford, Nolan R Sr Mathematical Economics
Brindley, Mackenzie Lane Jr Human Health Sciences
Caldwell, Bobby Kavan So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Clark, Andrew William Sr Mechanical Engineering
Clark, Shelby Nicole Sr Human Health Sciences
Cockrel, Hunter Austin So Pre-Economics
Colli, Dylan Frank Jr Chemistry
Cope, Tyler A So Pre-Accounting
Davis, Brooke Alexis Sr Finance
Davis, Patrick Alexander Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Day, Reagan Elizabeth Fr Human Health Sciences
Denson, Blake Ashton Fr Music Education
Dollins, Nathan Christian Sr Communication
Duncan, Alex Roy Sr Anthropology
Durbin, Leah Rachele So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Durham, Andrew Michael Jr Music Performance
Edwards, Erika Lauren Jr Communication
Elias, Nicholas S Sr Sociology
Englert, Lucas Houser Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
English, Connor Lee Sr Biology
Farmer, Ashton McKenzie Jr Human Health Sciences
Fell, Oliver Oneil So Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Grewelle, Courtney Rebecca So Psychology
Hagood, Cristen Allen Jr Nursing
Hall, William Scott Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Helton, Adam William Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Helton, Noah M Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Herricks, Sarah Elizabeth Jr Biology
Housman, Alexandra Christine Fr Elementary Education
Hummel, Philip Thomas Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Humphrey, Karlee Danette Fr Pre-Economics
Hyde, Jacob Adam So Pre-Computer Science
Koenig, Caroline Marie Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Lane, Madison Elizabeth Fr Biology
Lasher, Anne Chaney Fr Biology
Lindsey, Aleah Renee Sr Elementary Education
Lindsey, Alexis McCall Jr Human Health Sciences
Locken, Peter E Sr Agricultural Economics
Long, Chaney Nicole Jr Kinesiology
Loyd, Weston Yates Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Lyon, Fletcher M So Political Science
Marshall, Colin Daniel Jr Pre-Nursing
Matt, Eric Kazuki Sr Mechanical Engineering
McManus, Sara L Jr Communication
Meier, Miranda A So STEM Education
Meredith, Luke Thomas Sr Chemistry
Moffatt, Louis Schubert Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Montgomery, William E Sr Kinesiology
Moore, Payton T Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Morris, Kelsey Nicole Sr Career and Technical Education
Murphy, Sean Colin Jr Kinesiology
Murray, Meagan l Sr Kinesiology
Nash, Sydney Marie Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Newberry, Shannon R Sr Architecture
Oetjen, Kaci Allison Fr Human Health Sciences
Page, Emily Lauren Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Paxton, Ryan Christopher Sr Finance
Pierce, Mackenzie Leigh Sr Communication
Pont, Lisa Cecilia So Pre-Management
Powell, William Seth So Pre-Finance
Priddy, Alexis R Jr Biology
Riley, Tanner L Jr Mechanical Engineering
Riney, Madeline Grace Jr Biology
Roberts, Preston D Sr Management
Ruley, Samantha Nicole Fr Pre-Nursing
Schroeder, Tanner Loyd So Undergraduate Studies
Scott, Jaclyn Nicole Sr Nursing
Seitzinger, Jonathan Scott So Agricultural Economics
Shaw, Grant Thomas So Architecture
Shelbourne, Kathryn Ellen Sr Mechanical Engineering
Silverstein, Aaron Luke So Psychology
Sisk, Tabetha Gail Jr Pre-Social Work
Smith, Benjamin D So Biology
Smith, George Ethan Sr Kinesiology
Stigall, Sarah Elizabeth So Nursing
Street, Kristi Mary Ronna Jr Writing, Rhetoric, and Digital Studies
Sullivan, Brianna K Jr Biology
Tashjian, Emily Jean Fr Undergraduate Studies
Thompson, Molly Craig Fr Community and Leadership Development
Turnley, Kamari Chante So Pre-Nursing
Warren, Jerod E. Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Washer, Patrick D Fr Pre-Finance
Welsh, Lindsey Carol Marie Sr Kinesiology
Wrinkle, Drew Harrison Sr Civil Engineering
Wu, Fengen So Biology
Wyant, Mary Grace Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
MCCREARY Branscum, Jennifer R Jr Communication
Chitwood, Brooklyne Paige So Biology
Gilreath, Courtney L. So Animal Sciences
Hamlin, McKayla So Pre-Mining Engineering
Jones, Dylan M Sr Spanish
King, Steven Harold Sr Accounting
Pennington, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Accounting
MCLEAN Kassinger, Alyssa Brooke Fr Pre-Human Nutrition
Owen, Thomas Ross Jr Biology
Sallee, Gavin Douglas Fr Pre-Management
MEADE Babb, Luke Alexander Fr Pre-Finance
Babb, Ryan Anthony Jr Biology
Chism, Sara E So Career and Technical Education
Cucino, Anthony Joseph Sr Finance
Darnall, Hanna Marie Jr Accounting
Dunn, Meaghan Cailun Sr Biosystems Engineering
Estes, Joel L Jr Pre-Civil Engineering
Fackler, Alexander Jacob Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Haynes, Cova Mae Jr Pre-Accounting
Hobbs, Sadie Rose Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Hobbs, Sydney Claire Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Karr, Georgia Alexandrea Jr Elementary Education
King, Eric Scott 2yr Pharmacy
King, Hannah L Fr Pre-Management
Logsdon, Amanda Ann Sr Kinesiology
Lynch, Addilyn Kay Fr Pre-Nursing
Mills, MaKenzie L Sr Elementary Education
Parker, Taylor A Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Poole, Adrienne G So Marketing
Woolfolk, Nicholas Hunter Sr Accounting
MENIFEE Maness, Mercedes K So Community and Leadership Development
Toth, Amanda Lynn So Kinesiology
MERCER Barnett, Steven Chase Jr Communication
Baxter, Bradford R Fr Mathematical Economics
Brown-Parsons, Meredith Michelle Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Burke, Summer Leigh So Kinesiology
Cherolis, Victoria Anne Sr Nursing
Christopher, Kaci Rae Fr Undergraduate Studies
Clark, Abbie Lynn Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Coffman, Jonathan Adam Sr Journalism
Cole, Evan Bond Jr Pre-Computer Science
Cotten, Michael William Sr Music Education
Crace, Emily Jordan Fr Pre-Journalism
Cruz, Ann Marie So Elementary Education
Dedman, Kathryn Cawood Jr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Fister, Charles Bradley Sr Interior Design
Hamilton, Matthew Clay Sr Agricultural Economics
Hazelwood, Austin Gregory Fr Career and Technical Education
Jones, Ashton Taylor Jr Career and Technical Education
Kestler, Christian Lee Jr Pre-Computer Science
Lacy, Clinton R Sr Biology
Lewis, Lindsey Paige Sr Social Work
Lunsford, Emily Catherine So Animal Sciences
McDonald, Daniel Kaleb So Elementary Education
McKinney, William Hunter So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Meredith, Hannah Katherine Jr Elementary Education
Moseley, Braden William Sr Elementary Education
Myers, Rachel Gay So Elementary Education
Pinkston, Meagan Lawson Jr Community and Leadership Development
Potter, Joshua Thomas So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Sheehan, Nathanael Thomas Jr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Singleton, Matthew Timothy Jr Political Science
Smith, Sarah Delaney So Pre-Management
Souder, James Landon So Pre-Finance
Sowder, Allisa Cheradan Jr Career and Technical Education
Steele, Matthew Adam Sr Social Work
Stow, Savannah Lee Fr Pre-Communication
METCALFE McMurtrey, Tayler B Sr Human Nutrition
O'Leary, Anna Kristin Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
Thompson, Benjamin David Sr Management
Thompson, Hannah Alexander So Pre-Nursing
MONROE Carter, Cassidy Brooke So Biology
Curtis, Noah Riley Fr Pre-Accounting
Hedges, Daniel Howard Sr Anthropology
MONTGOMERY Baker, Max Kiefer Sr Chemistry
Clark, Jacquelynn Ann Sr Community and Leadership Development
Craycraft, Wade Hampton So Accounting
Dunn, Jordan H Jr Marketing
Eling, Tara Virginia So Clinical Leadership and Management
Ginter, Hannah J Fr Pre-Nursing
Hamiter, Elizabeth Sr English
Johnson, Jiv Isaiah So English
Johnston, Taylor Olivia Sr Anthropology
Jones, Hannah Cherie Fr Pre-Nursing
Looney, Jared Ryan So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
MacDonald, Mia Ashley So Biology
Newcomer, Clyde W Jr Civil Engineering
Newcomer, Rebecca A Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Newsome, Casey D 3yr Pharmacy
Nickell, Lauren A Jr Agricultural Economics
Rollins, Jared M Jr Biology
Rosania, Trevor Riley So Pre-Mining Engineering
Rouse, Jordan Danielle So Arts Administration
Williams, Dustin Jr Biology
Witt, Brian Thomas Sr Biology
Worley, Ashley Paige Sr Art Education
MORGAN Adkins, Makayla Nicole Sr Elementary Education
Mays, John Fr Pre-Computer Science
Rowland, Courtney Lane So Human Health Sciences
MUHLENBERG Bandy, David Lee Fr Pre-Management
Brown, Alex Wade 3yr Pharmacy
Davis, Darci B Jr Neuroscience
Fueller, Aliah Lauren Sr Human Health Sciences
Greenwalt, Zachary Cole Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Griffith, Makayla Ryan Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Harris, Brent Allen 1yr Pharmacy
Harris, Colin R Fr Pre-Computer Engineering
Johnston, Olivia Lauren Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Lindsey, Joshua J Sr Mechanical Engineering
Nelson, Stewart L Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Renfrow, Kolton A Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Samek, Jeffrey Elijah Fr Pre-Marketing
Smith, Rebecca Janeen Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Sparks, Anne-Taylor T Jr STEM Education
Tarter, Zachary Hale Jr Human Health Sciences
Taylor, Patrick Corbett Sr Kinesiology
Travis, Quinten Jeffrey So Human Health Sciences
Vincent, Morgan Dukes So History
Whitmer, Evan C Jr Computer Engineering
Yonts, Brooklynn Hope Jr Mining Engineering
NELSON Allen, Lori Elizabeth Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Allender, John Wesley Jr Agriculture - Individualized Curriculum
Arnold, Andrew S Jr Animal Sciences
Broell, Kaelyn Ann Sr Kinesiology
Burba, Trevor James Sr Management
Bursac, Vilma Sr Kinesiology
Carter, Payton Kathleen Fr Career and Technical Education
Clark, Paige Louise Sr Chemical Engineering
Crume, Charles Robert Sr Biosystems Engineering
Culver, Miranda Paige Fr Music Education
Culver, William Tanner Jr History
Douglas, Austin Quinton So Kinesiology
Hagan, Mackenzie Lynn So Human Health Sciences
Hicks, Emma Leanndra So STEM Education
Hicks, Sarah Michelle Sr Human Health Sciences
Howard, Brent Thomas Sr Biosystems Engineering
Jones, Anna Lee Jr Accounting
Kahleifeh, Adam X 1yr Pharmacy
Leathers, Ryan M Jr Animal Sciences
Lemieux, Jacob Nicholas Sr Mechanical Engineering
Lewis, Darian B Jr Pre-Management
Lucas, Shawn C. Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Mann, Susan Porter Sr Communication
Marks, Jillian Lea Jr Elementary Education
Mehl, Brennen Katherine Sr Mechanical Engineering
Montgomery, Paige Danielle Sr Psychology
Mudd, Alexandra Rose Sr Human Nutrition
Patel, Aum M Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Patel, Neha A Fr Biology
Richardson, Robert Cole Sr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Spalding, Madison P Jr Finance
Wilhite, Kristen Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies
Wimsett, Ashley C Sr Kinesiology
Wood, Allison Fr Pre-Nursing
NICHOLAS Broderick, Amanda Elizabeth Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Brutsman, Finn T Jr Mechanical Engineering
Johnson, Destiney M Sr Psychology
Lane, Kayla Brooke Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Marquez, Michaela Sasha Sr Pre-Human Nutrition
Scalf, Stephen Maxwell So Biology
Tyree, Jordan Brooke Fr Pre-Landscape Architecture
Wade, Shelby Dawn Sr Agricultural Economics
OHIO Cardwell, Ethan Trey Sr Biology
Desmond, Michael Foster Fr Chemistry
Geary, Andrew B. Sr Animal Sciences
Johnson, Sarah Beth Sr Animal Sciences
Keown, Dennis David Ira Sr Forestry
King, Katherine Hope Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Taylor, Alyssa B So STEM Education
Westerfield, Bryson A 1yr Pharmacy
OLDHAM Ackerman, Chelsie Marie So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Adams, Lindsey Page Sr Accounting
Adams, Taylor Diane So Clinical Leadership and Management
Adkins, Emma L So Biology
Adkisson, Carly Mckenzie Fr Elementary Education
Aleksevitch, Grace Anne So Nursing
Allen, Elise Anne Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Applegate, Denise Gayle Sr Mathematical Economics
Armstrong, Caitlin Alexis So Psychology
Bayers, Bradley Allen So Undergraduate Studies
Bayers, Tyler Davis Sr Biology
Bischoff, Nicholas A Jr Human Nutrition
Bland, Emily E Jr International Studies
Bouvet, Meghan Nicole Fr Undergraduate Studies
Bowling, Griffin Alan So Pre-Marketing
Bramer, Corey Lynne Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Bricker, Haleigh E So Pre-Accounting
Bricker, Kelsey E So Pre-Accounting
Brown, Caitlyn Reece Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Burney, Kyle Whitaker Fr Pre-Arts Administration
Burton, Trevor G So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Butler, Caroline Paige Fr Pre-Nursing
Calixtro, Daniel M Fr Undergraduate Studies
Campbell, James Gill So Pre-Accounting
Campbell, Jonah Michael Jr Pre-Materials Engineering
Campbell, Meredith B So Elementary Education
Carlson, Robert L Sr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Combs, Elisabeth Gentry Sr Human Health Sciences
Costelle, Sloane Alexandra Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Cottrell, David C So Pre-Computer Science
Cusick, Benjamin J Sr Philosophy
Daley, Emily Frances Sr Chemical Engineering
Daley, Kelsey Ann Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Dallas, Mary Clare So Political Science
Darst, Jaclyn Sieve Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Darwin, Sydney Michele So Communication
Day, Mary Garnet Sr Elementary Education
Dean, Landon Donald Jr Finance
DePaull, Jenna Marie Sr Animal Sciences
Derringer, Jon Turner 2yr Pharmacy
Doukas, Christina Mary Anna Jr Nursing
Dudding, Kristen L. Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Ellis, Haley Blair Sr Psychology
Ernst, Monica Katherine So Biology
Espindola, Brian Joshua Jr Management
Evans, Jakob Graham Jr Human Health Sciences
Evans, Jessica Grace Fr Pre-Nursing
Falone, Amy Elizabeth Sr Human Health Sciences
Filippini, Joie Olivia Jr English
Fulkerson, Griffin W.M. So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Gant, Allison Nicole So Secondary Education-English Education
Gant, Christopher R Sr Computer Science
Gleeson, Ian Christopher Sr History
Gower, April Rose Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Gray, Lindsay E Sr Elementary Education
Hackworth, Grant Haskell Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hagan, Anna Elizabeth Jr Family Sciences
Hancock, Conor Jackson Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hasl, Brooke Elizabeth Jr Psychology
Hazlewood, Taylor Samuel So Pre-Public Health
Heady, Connor J Jr Communication
Heelan, Patrick Edmond So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Held, Travis Norman Sr Accounting
Hennings, Tanner Michael So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Hillebrand, Madeline Elizabeth So Elementary Education
Hogue, Amanda Marie Sr Elementary Education
Howard, Angela Louise 2yr Pharmacy
Huff, Erica Noelle Fr Undergraduate Studies
Jackson, Rachel Josephine Jr Architecture
Jennings, William C Fr Chemistry
Johnson, Anthony Robert Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Johnson, Yvonne Maxine Sr Pre-Computer Science
Jones, William Ryan Fr Kinesiology
Juettner, Kyle A Fr Undergraduate Studies
Kaufman, Catherine Brook Fr Pre-Marketing
Kelly, Morgan Rae Fr Biology
Kempf, Gregory Fr Pre-Nursing
Kennedy, Carly A So Pre-Accounting
Kennedy, Samantha L Jr Public Health
Klump, Emily M Sr Human Health Sciences
Klump, Kelly Elizabeth Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Lanham, Skylar Holiday So Pre-Communication
Lawson, Haley M So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Ledford, Annie Elizabeth Sr Nursing
Lee, Regan Breana So Chemistry
Lenarz, Laura Kate Sr Marketing
Lenhart, Madison Paige So Pre-Marketing
Lowe, Madison B So Undergraduate Studies
Luckett, Ashley Claire Sr Elementary Education
Lund, Kylie Marie Jr Kinesiology
Marchegion, Mason Philip Jr Management
McCall, Jeffrey Michael Fr Music Performance
McCaslin, Caroline Whitney Sr Biology
McColl, Brianna Rose Sr International Studies
McCulloch, Logan Spencer Fr History
Milauskas, Dione Sr Dietetics
Mitchell, Nicole S Jr Biology
Moore, Lauren Nicole Fr Mathematics
Moreira De Carvalho, Mariana Jr Architecture
Morgan, Kathryn G Fr Biology
Myers, Drew B Sr Psychology
Nettle, Melissa Marie So Kinesiology
Nolte, Adam Matthew Jr Geological Sciences
Oglesby, Elizabeth H Fr Biology
Omar, Aya Karmen Jr Animal Sciences
Pardee, Erica C So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Parrish, Jessica Diane So Elementary Education
Payne, Nicholas Lee Fr Kinesiology
Per, Nicholas J Sr Psychology
Phillips, Kelli Jordan Sr Communication
Rabeneck, Mallory Ann Fr Architecture
Ragland, Hayla M. Jr Art Studio
Ramirez, Eileen R. So Biology
Reinert, Cory N Jr Undergraduate Studies
Renaud, Cameron T Sr Mechanical Engineering
Renner, Jeremy A Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Rice, Caroline Danielle Fr Pre-Nursing
Richards, Claire P Jr Mechanical Engineering
Richards, Emma McKenzie Sr Management
Riddle, Brenden M Jr Pre-Civil Engineering
Riemer, McKenna So Kinesiology
Rivera, Ashley T Fr Music Education
Roberts, Payton J Sr Finance
Rueff, Michelle E Sr Biology
Rumsey, Whitney Morgan Sr Kinesiology
Salvadalena, Lindsay M Jr Pre-Nursing
Samuels, Kaitlyn Maureen Jr Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Skeeters, Jackson E Fr Biology
Skinker, Megan Elizabeth 3yr Pharmacy
Smith, Austin Franklin Fr Undergraduate Studies
Smith, Austin L Sr Chemistry
Sohn, Peter Ho-Kyung Fr Pre-Management
Spaulding, Morgan Elaine So Theatre
Steinbach, Joshua Bryon So Music - Liberal Arts
Stekardis, Angelo Anthony Sr Computer Engineering
Stuart, Logan Sinclair Fr Pre-Management
Tazbaz, Marce Tatum Fr Undergraduate Studies
Tompkins, Matthew Donald Jr Economics
Townsend, Anna M Sr Biology
Turnage, Lauren Katherine Sr Architecture
Tyler, Clinton Clay So Biology
Uhls, Matthew Browning Fr Undergraduate Studies
Ullum, Matthew J So Chemistry
Upton, Kellie Lynn Sr Kinesiology
Vance, Michael R Jr Media Arts and Studies
Voll, Matthew Lewis Sr Economics
Vorseth, Chloe Connelly Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Wallace, Savannah Grace Sr English
Wesley, Patrick Luke Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Whitehouse, Olivia Lynn Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Whitworth, William B Sr Mining Engineering
Wight, Harrison Montgomery Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Wilkerson, Connor Mitchel So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Willett, Baylee A Fr Undergraduate Studies
Williams, Andrew George So Political Science
Wohlgemuth, Kelsey Lynn Fr Pre-Public Health
Workman, Morgan Lee Jr Elementary Education
Zaepfel, Samuel Alexander Fr Biology
OWEN Forsee, Leah Ellen Sr Accounting
Gamble, Madison Dawn Jr Pre-Marketing
Goderwis, Michelle M Jr Marketing
Haines, Sarah Kathleen Jr Community and Leadership Development
Magee, Karen Jr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Marston, James William Jr History
Marston, Meredith Kay Sr Finance
Perkins, Felicia Kylie So Architecture
Wright, Mark Thomas Jr Political Science
OWSLEY Caudell, Ryan L Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
PENDLETON Pugh, Colton Craig Jr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Ramsey, Cory Nolan Sr Biology
Ruber, Kourtnie Dawn So Undeclared
Schlueter, Savannah Jo Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
PERRY Baker, Kristin Nicole So Social Work
Brace, Shalisha Beth Sr Theatre
Campbell, Jason Andrew Jr Civil Engineering
Carawan, Conner W Jr Political Science
Combs, Kailen Leighann Jr Human Nutrition
Combs, Karen Jr Social Work
Cornett, Justin Taylor Fr Biology
Davis, Beau Ryder Sr Economics
Deaton, Kevin Michael Sr Social Work
Eversole, Morgan B Fr Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Frost, Kathy M. So Social Work
Green, Gina Lynn Sr Social Work
Nix, Michael Shawn Jr Social Work
Solakiewicz, Nicole K. Sr English
Stidham, Daniel Seth Jr Social Work
White, Charla Michelle Sr Social Work
PIKE Adkins, Blake Nelson So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Bartley, Kaitlyn Rashelle 2yr Pharmacy
Blackburn, Treyton R Fr Undergraduate Studies
Branham, Jessica V Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Branham, Zachery Clint Sr Biology
Burchett, William C Jr Finance
Clark, Blake Donovan Jr Civil Engineering
Collins, Keeli B Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Dawahare, Sarah Frank Sr Nursing
Donithan, Blake Dilynn Jr International Studies
Elliott, Elizabeth Lee 3yr Pharmacy
Gooch, Stacie Leigh Jr Community and Leadership Development
Hall, Ryan Lee Jr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Hall, William McClellan Jr Pre-Civil Engineering
Hamilton, Larry Jacob So Biology
Hamilton, Laryn Hailey Jr Public Health
Huff, Casandra S. Sr Public Health
Isner, Lindsey Dawn Sr Biology
Johnson, Elizabeth A Jr Animal Sciences
Johnson, Mason G Jr Biology
Lawson, Michael Glen Fr Undergraduate Studies
Lemaster, Hope M Jr Political Science
Lester, Dakota Lance Sr Mechanical Engineering
May, Rachel Lynn Sr English
Musick, Sabrina Danielle Sr Music Education
Potter, Rachel Shanea Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Potter, Samuel Jefferson Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Prater, Deressa D Sr Civil Engineering
Preece, Morgan Briann Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Pridemore, Danielle L Jr Kinesiology
Riddle, Cierra Danielle Sr Finance
Rife, Matthew A Fr Pre-Computer Science
Runyon, Taylor Brooke Jr Human Nutrition
Sexton, Amber Miriah Sr Psychology
Somasundaram, Eashwar Vellaiappan So Biology
Spradlin, Brady K Fr Pre-Computer Science
Stevens, Haylee S So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Stiltner, Shelley M Fr Biology
Tackett, Trent Morgan Sr Kinesiology
Varney, Tracy Connor Fr Pre-Materials Engineering
Wallace, Damon Keith Sr Chemistry
West, Brandon M Jr Mechanical Engineering
Willis, Emily DaVada Fr Psychology
POWELL Adams, Ethan Luke Sr Pre-Civil Engineering
Bentley, Suzanna N Jr Computer Science
Caudill, Robert Keith Jr Management
Rice, Joplin Chad Sr English
Sparks, James D Sr Mechanical Engineering
Spencer, Jared Frank Auburn Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders
VanCleve, Quintin Tyler Sr Kinesiology
PULASKI Absher, Chandler Kay So Pre-Mining Engineering
Absher, Zachary Kevin Sr Civil Engineering
Avina, Gregory Jr Mechanical Engineering
Brainard, Spencer Luke Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Burkett, Hannah Jr STEM Education
Collier, Jillian Page Fr Pre-Human Nutrition
Correll, Bradley D Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Crawford, Hunter Joseph So Pre-Marketing
Daws, Jordyn Hunter Sr Elementary Education
Denham, Aaron Sr Kinesiology
Dopp, Daniel Blaine So Pre-Computer Science
Downey, Ryan A Sr Electrical Engineering
Dykes, Hunter Elizabeth Kelly Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Epperson, Cody Lance Sr Electrical Engineering
Epperson, Justin Blake Sr Electrical Engineering
Garrett, Elise Marie Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Hardin, Jessica A Jr Communication
Hartmann, Rachel Paxton Fr Human Health Sciences
Huffman, Clayton Alexander Sr Biology
Hughes, Kent A Sr Chemical Engineering
Hurst, Melanie Noelle Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Janbakhsh, Kayla Michelle Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Katanbaf, Reza Morshed Jr Biology
Kirkpatrick, Akesha Lee Sr English
Lamar, Shelby Jean Fr Pre-Accounting
Lovins, Dalton Blake So Chemistry
Lowe, Katie Elizabeth Sr Theatre
Maybrier, Jakob Sr Accounting
McClendon, Megan Rose Jr Accounting
Morris, Blake William Fr Pre-Economics
Patel, Abhisek A Sr Biology
Patel, Parth Bhikhabhai Jr Biology
Phan, Henry M. Fr Pre-Human Nutrition
Popplewell, Kari Ann Sr Mathematical Economics
Ramsey, Kezia Elizabeth Sr Accounting
Ramsey, Lydia S So Undergraduate Studies
Rape, Dane Christian Sr Mechanical Engineering
Saleh, Ahmed K Sr Psychology
Smith, Jessica Jane Jr Kinesiology
Stevens, Alexandra G Fr Anthropology
Stockham, Katherine Eileen Jr Biology
Thomas, Lori Michelle Sr Psychology
Thompson, Addison S So Pre-Economics
Tipton, Lauren Leigh Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Villagrana, Andrea Corina Fr English
Wheeler, Caitlyn Suzannah Jr Theatre
Wilson, Kaylee Nicole Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
ROCKCASTLE Arvin, Ashton McKinley Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Brown, Shelby Danielle Fr Pre-Management
Bullock, Hannah R Jr Chemistry
Coffey, Kellan H So Psychology
Coguer, Alaina Victoria Fr Elementary Education
Gonzalez, Matthew Stefan Cruz Sr Biology
Green, Caroline Kelsey Sr Sociology
Hillard, Hannah A Fr Biology
Hopkins, Bobbie Brooke So Pre-Dietetics
Houk, Justin Ross So Psychology
Jones, Brandon D So Pre-Computer Science
Stallsworth, Jesse Brennen Jr Information Communication Technology
Whitt, Austin Nicholas Fr Undergraduate Studies
Woodall, Rachel Beth 3yr Pharmacy
ROWAN Caric, Sonata Therese Fr Architecture
Catron, Matthew William Jr Political Science
Conn, Katie Diane Sr Career and Technical Education
Fannin, William Clay So Pre-Management
Hall, Brandi Fawn Jr Biology
Ibekwe, Onyinyechukwu Rosemary Fr Biology
Lyons, Allie J 2yr Pharmacy
Northcutt, Alexandria Leigh So Pre-Management
Northcutt, Victoria Lynn Sr Communication
Perevozchikova, Yulia Konstantinovna Jr Human Health Sciences
Teager, Cassidy R Sr Human Health Sciences
Thomas, Matthew Channing Sr Economics
Yang, Evan Fan Fr Biology
Young, Danielle Hope So Pre-Public Health
RUSSELL Aaron, Blake Hunter Sr Media Arts and Studies
Adams, Abigail L. So Pre-Dietetics
Hoover, Ryan Elizabeth Fr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Malone, Sidney Renea So Pre-Nursing
McQueary, Molly J Fr Kinesiology
Oo, The Nu Sandar Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Pierce, Timmy J Jr Public Health
Tarter, Abbie Mckenzie Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Whittle, Lucas T Jr Human Nutrition
SCOTT Amick, Cole Z. Fr Pre-Finance
  Anderson, Zachary Taylor Jr Computer Science
Bailey, Jeremy Scott Sr Computer Engineering
Bailey, Joshua Thomas Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Barrett, Jonathan Clark Sr Music Performance
Batus, Tara Katelyn Sr Public Health
Bean, Matthew Ryon Jr Arts Administration
Birdsong, Laura Allan Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Brock, Katie Elizabeth Jr Social Work
Bruneau, Rachel Ellen Sr Mechanical Engineering
Campos, Almadelia Jr Spanish
Clark, Alex C Jr Pre-Information Communication Technology
Clark, Logan Christopher Sr Civil Engineering
Clark, Logan Taylor Jr Music Education
Cline, Garrett Sterling Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Combs, Laura Susanne Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Combs, Phillip Bradley Fr Architecture
Cool, Samantha Lynne Sr Biology
Cornelius, Catherine Louise So Japanese Language and Literature
Cravens, Matthew Daniel Sr Pre-Information Communication Technology
Crocker, Saskia Rebecca 3yr Pharmacy
Decot, Raayn Joel So Psychology
DeRossett, Andrew Quinn Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Disi, Efe Sarah So Biology
Duvall, Andrea L So Undergraduate Studies
Flora, Christian Tanner So Psychology
Francis, Daniel Marvin Jr Civil Engineering
Gei, Marshall Ryan Jr Physics
Gillis, Jeramy R Sr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Goodman, Erika L Fr Psychology
Gregg, Caleb B Sr Electrical Engineering
Griffith, John Clark Fr Pre-Communication
Gulley, Michele Caitlin Jr Media Arts and Studies
Hale, Katelyn LaRae Fr Pre-Nursing
Harpole, Charles Conyers Sr Political Science
Hewlett, Natalie Elizabeth Jr Secondary Education-English Education
Hickey, Logan Hamilton Jr Pre-Computer Science
Holbert, Alyssa R Fr Modern Classical Language, Literature and Culture
Huber, Hollyann M Fr Psychology
Hudgins, Morgan Renee Sr Career and Technical Education
Hudson, Cody Farrell 3yr Pharmacy
Jager, Julie A Fr Pre-Marketing
Jennings, Elizabeth Alexandra Jr Psychology
Johnson, James Reid Fr Biology
Jurado, Briana Portillo Fr Biology
Keith, Brian Lee Fr Music Education
Larison, Megan Elizabeth So Human Nutrition
Lucas, Christina Nicole Sr Psychology
Luse, Samantha Kay So Pre-Media Arts and Studies
Lyon, Jenna A So Elementary Education
Martin, Christina M Sr Nursing
Martin, Lauren Elizabeth Fr Music Education
McDowell, Sarah Kathleen Sr Human Nutrition
McGlamery, Brittany N Sr Music Education
McQueen, II, Richard Kevin Fr Mathematics
Mynheer, David Jacob Fr Secondary Education-English Education
Napier, Shelby Suzanne So Music Education
Nichols, Zachary P Jr Physics
Osborne, John Andrew Sr Music Education
Prater, Jacob Michael Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Pungratz, Audra Lorraine So Psychology
Raulinaitis, Kelsey Isabelle Fr Kinesiology
Reel, Alexander Fr Pre-Computer Science
Revlett, Beau Randall Fr Political Science
Rexroat, Madison Chase Jr Communication
Richey, Nathaniel Lewis Sr Chemistry
Roach, Brian Russell Sr Landscape Architecture
Rust, Shauna Nicole So International Studies
Shelley, John Marshall So Kinesiology
Short, Kaelyn Mikelle Fr Pre-Public Health
Smith, Lauren Mackenzie Fr Undergraduate Studies
Smith, Morgan Lynn Sr Human Nutrition
Stephens, Katie Erin Sr Media Arts and Studies
Stewart, Andrew Michael Fr STEM Education
Teate, Amber Nichole Jr Management
Tinker, Margaret C So Spanish
Varga, Chase Allen Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Vickers, Bailey Elizabeth So Pre-Social Work
Vickers, Blake B Sr Civil Engineering
Vickers, Braden H So Pre-Computer Engineering
Ward, David Connor Sr Marketing
Ward, Palmer James So Kinesiology
Wellman, Tiffany Ann Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Williams, Emily Kate Sr Psychology
Wilson, James H Jr History
Wilson, Lauren Verity Sr Nursing
Woodard, Nicole M Fr Elementary Education
Yeager, Lance O Fr Modern Classical Language, Literature and Culture
SHELBY Alonzo, Anthony Fr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Anderson, Ryan J Fr Pre-Mining Engineering
Bitzer, Aaron Kolt Fr Agricultural Economics
Boone, Abigail Taylor Jr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Boucher, Stephen C. Sr Modern Classical Language, Literature and Culture
Bradley, Steven J 3yr Pharmacy
Brown, Ginger M So Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Christie, Alexandra Laine Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Colebank, Lauren Alexandria Sr Elementary Education
Colvin, Emilee M Fr Pre-Marketing
Cottrell, Nancy Irene So Career and Technical Education
Crumpton, Chloe Lane Jr Kinesiology
Daugherty, Erin Elizabeth Jr Equine Science and Management
Dean, Charles William ND Non-Degree
Donovan, James Thomas Jr Psychology
Dyson, Keelie Breaun Sr Nursing
Fish, Jonathan Dylan Sr Political Science
Friesen, Rodger Sr Computer Science
Gaither, Martha Y So Pre-Nursing
Gibson, Claire Elyse Fr Biology
Gregory, Nicholas Edward Fr Pre-Accounting
Harover, Shannon Leigh Sr Elementary Education
Hobbs, Leslie Michelle Jr Journalism
Janes, Evan William Sr Plant and Soil Science
Jeffries, Mercades Deanne Sr Elementary Education
King, Elizabeth Grace Fr Undergraduate Studies
Kirby, Heather M So Equine Science and Management
Kraus, Mitchell Lee So Communication
Kregor, Mary Paige So Political Science
Langlois, Elizabeth Ann So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Lisby, Michelle Renee Jr Elementary Education
Locklear, Laikyn M Fr Biology
Maharrey, Sinead Keely Fr Animal Sciences
Martin, Douglas Raymond Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Martin, Gwen Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
McCall, Madeline Gaines Jr English
McDowell, Samantha Leeann Sr Elementary Education
Miller, Haley Valenta Sr Kinesiology
Mize, Mackenzie Ann Fr Pre-Communication
Moore, Amy Sr Social Work
Morrow, Kathryn Ann Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Munsterman, Abigail Marie Jr Chemical Engineering
Murphy, Daniel Morgan Sr Mechanical Engineering
Nash, Taylor Scott Fr Career and Technical Education
Nixon, Sarah C Fr Chemistry
Parmenter, Hailey B So Pre-Management
Platt, Rachel Lauren So Elementary Education
Porta, George Mason Fr Undergraduate Studies
Prather, Anne Duncan Sr Interior Design
Pyle, Michaela Lee Jr Psychology
Renfro, Ryan Layton So Pre-Civil Engineering
Rose, Callie E Fr Pre-Public Health
Rucker, Trinity Jade So Hospitality Management and Tourism
Russell, Ethan Jacob Jr Pre-Civil Engineering
Saarinen, Samuel Reeves Sr Computer Science
Schaefer, Mary Katherine So Architecture
Sheehy, Morgan Noelle So Communication
Slone, Connor James Fr Undergraduate Studies
Slone, Shannan Eileen Sr English
Smith, Lindsay McCormack Fr Undergraduate Studies
Smith, Matthew H So Journalism
Stein, Micayla Sr Marketing
Stivers, Austin J Sr Mechanical Engineering
Swetnam, Alexandra L Jr Linguistics
Swetnam, Nicholas James Fr Undergraduate Studies
Taylor, Matthew Anthony Sr Pre-Information Communication Technology
Turner, Emma Kelly 2yr Pharmacy
Turner, Trent Meyer Sr Mechanical Engineering
Waggener, Adam James Fr Biology
White, Rachel L Sr Agricultural Economics
Whitehead, Brittany T So Pre-Marketing
Wood, Lauren Nicole So Architecture
Wood, Morgan Delaine Fr Pre-Nursing
Youngblood, Precious K Fr Pre-Management
Zepeda, Ashley F Jr International Studies
Zinsmeister, Katelyn Lorene Fr Pre-Nursing
SIMPSON Fleming, Molly S Fr Undergraduate Studies
Johnson, Alecia R Jr Marketing
Johnson, Jacob Brian So Landscape Architecture
Kummer, Harrison Christopher Jr Agricultural Economics
Page, Courtney E Jr Communication
Patel, Mitul A Fr Pre-Management
Rushing, Madeline Ann Fr Elementary Education
Yates, Abigail G Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
SPENCER Barnett, Jacob Allen Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
Coy, Grace M Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Crain, Alexandra Hailey Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
DeVito, Meaghan B Fr Career and Technical Education
Fowler, Taylor Michelle Sr Management
Guillaume, Jared Patrick Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Hall, Shelby Madison Jr Pre-Finance
Harris, Emily Christine Sr Management
Hiser, Alyssa Rae So Pre-Social Work
Hummel, Emily Anne So Pre-Management
Lutes, Kelli R Fr Biology
McIntosh, Byron Chase So Kinesiology
Nichols, James Tyler So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Poole, Alex Eugenia 3yr Pharmacy
Sibert, Rachel Makenzie Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
TAYLOR Biggs, April Mae Jr Arts Administration
Campbell, Christen Paige Sr English
Cox, Elizabeth Rose Fr Undergraduate Studies
Ferrante, Alexandra Blake 3yr Pharmacy
Gabehart, Caitlin Kristin Sr Family Sciences
Gribbins, Tierra Cheyenne Jr Elementary Education
Haley, Emily Elica So Biology
Hedgespeth, Kali Alexis Fr Pre-Human Nutrition
Hinton, Rachel S So Career and Technical Education
Howard, Hannah Elizabeth Fr Pre-Human Nutrition
Hunt, Dakota Thomas So Political Science
Johnson, Lauren Paige Jr Communication
Johnson, Meredith Layne Fr Undergraduate Studies
Kearney, Katherine Brooke Fr Chemistry
Kent, Taylor Lee So Political Science
Lawson, McKenzie E Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Long, Kathryn R Jr Kinesiology
Long, William Benjamin Fr Undergraduate Studies
Mardis, Kaitlin Brooke Sr Human Health Sciences
Miller, Mary Katherine Fr Pre-Accounting
Slinker, Nolan Russell Sr Biology
Tinnell, Fredrick Mitchell Jr Music Education
Tungate, Shelby Spencer Sr Biology
Williams, Mollie Caroline So STEM Education
Young, Alyssa B Jr STEM Education
TODD Brown, Richard JonMichael So Pre-Finance
Byler, Whitney R Jr Kinesiology
Crafton, Autumn Rae So Theatre
Fournier, Victoria Nicole Sr English
Fox, Julia Elizabeth Jr Pre-Dietetics
Fox, William Neale Jr Agricultural Economics
Gonzalez-Arangure, Yadel Sr Human Nutrition
Harris, Tyler Wade So Accounting
Knuckles, Callie J Fr Biology
Wells, Haley Brooke Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Wiles, Makayla Dawn 1yr Pharmacy
TRIGG Phelps, Stannard Nathan Jr Mechanical Engineering
TRIMBLE Brooks, Robert Taylor Jr Chemical Engineering
Cassell, Richelle Marie Jr Biology
Daugherty, Olivia Morgan Sr Economics
Mullikin, Kelsey Sophia So Pre-Marketing
Schroeder, Destiny Rayne Fr Pre-Nursing
Temple, Katelyne S Jr Elementary Education
True, Colyn Guyn Jr Human Nutrition
UNION Bickett, Sarah M Jr Human Health Sciences
French, Preston D. Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Graham, Ariah Renee Sr Community and Leadership Development
Hosman, Abby P Jr Finance
Sheffer, Cayla N So Human Health Sciences
Sherman, Michaela Rose Jr Nursing
Starkey, Haley M Fr Pre-Social Work
Stenger, Morgan Thomas So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Whitsell, Taylor Alexandra Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
WARREN Agro, Jessica Margaret Jr Theatre
Agro, Nicole A Fr Art Education
Allen, Natalie Rain So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Ashburn, Joshua P Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Basham, Ross Evan So Pre-Human Nutrition
Berryman, Katie Leigh So Pre-Dietetics
Bhojwani, Manish Manohar So Biology
Borders, Walker Solomon Fr Pre-Finance
Borders, William H Sr Management
Carbin, Sarah Anne Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Claiborne, Spenser David 2yr Pharmacy
Clements, Rebecca Ann Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Cohron, Christopher Chisholm Jr Political Science
Conner, Benjamin Michael Sr Career and Technical Education
Conner, Hannah Elizabeth Jr International Studies
Cooke, Quentin Allan So Pre-Marketing
Cross, Tucker Kincade Sr Finance
Dickerson, Brent William Sr Mechanical Engineering
Drott, Courtney Elizabeth Fr Pre-Marketing
Ellis, Catherine Anne Jr Psychology
Gill, Ethan St. John Jr Computer Science
Gollar, Kalyn Ashby Fr Biology
Greene, Laken Nicole Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Greer, Molly Ann Sr Human Nutrition
Henry, Elizabeth Anne 1yr Pharmacy
Hiatt, Colin James Jr Management
Hilbert, Shelby L Sr Nursing
Hopkins, Natalie Lauren Fr Psychology
Howard, Samuel Jeffrey Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hurt, Courtlyn Stevens Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Innocent, Gabrielle A Fr Pre-Nursing
Johnson, Wesley M Sr Kinesiology
Khenner, Elizaveta Mikhailovna Sr Biology
Klutts, Bailey Nicole Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Kovanda, Amy Elizabeth Sr Chemical Engineering
Lane, Lyric Jasmine Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Laramore, Connor James Sr Marketing
Lawrence, Brock Evan So Finance
Martin, Nicole Marie Jr Chemistry
Martinez, Abisai Fr Architecture
Meador, Shelby Taylor Fr Pre-Management
Merideth, Elisha Marie Sr Communication
Meyers, Katie Nicole So Nursing
Miller, Riley Carol Sr Journalism
Moore, Jessica Kathleen Jr Interior Design
Morrison, Lauren Elizabeth 1yr Pharmacy
Musalia, Joshua Gikenye So Pre-Public Health
Norris, Reed B Sr Political Science
O'Kelly, Mitchell Thomas Allen Fr Pre-Finance
Pennington, Thomas Beck Jr Communication
Peterson, Kristen Nicole Sr Kinesiology
Prieskorn, Trevor Christine So Elementary Education
Rice, Hannah E Fr Human Health Sciences
Scheidegger, Matthew R Fr Undergraduate Studies
Scott, Emily Caroline Fr Pre-Journalism
Shaffer, Kristina Alaine Jr Pre-Computer Engineering
Silas, Mandie Sr Elementary Education
Simpson, Andrew Tyler Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Smith, Jackson C Fr Pre-Management
Smith, Morgan Ann Fr Undergraduate Studies
Smith, Rachel Celene So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Spangler, William Tanner Sr Kinesiology
Springs, Jamie Lynn Sr Elementary Education
Stewart, Seth Matthew Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Stivers, Lillian Grace So Economics
Stuart, Madeline Carlisle So English
Sunderlin, Rachel A So Kinesiology
Thibodeau, Claire Katelyn Fr Undergraduate Studies
Vogler, John Colin Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Vogler, Nathaniel Lynn Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Wade, Alexandra Celeste Sr Psychology
Waldvogel, Samantha Langley Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
West, Logan Michael Sr History
Wilken, Cole Thomas Sr Kinesiology
Williams, Nathan Riley Sr Architecture
Wilson, Amanda Suzanne Sr Elementary Education
Wyrick, Kelly Ann Sr Biology
Young, Alexander Stewart Jr Chemical Engineering
Young, Macy Elaine So Pre-Accounting
Young, Savannah Michelle Fr Biology
WASHINGTON Carney, Stephen V So Agricultural Economics
Carrico, Mason Philip So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Cecconi, Stephen Joseph Sr Biosystems Engineering
Cook, Rachel Christine Jr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Couch, Deanna Troi Jr English
Drury, James A Fr Undergraduate Studies
Fields, Trevor Robert Sr Finance
Goatley, Hunter Spalding Sr Political Science
Graves, Tiffany Mae Sr Art Studio
Kirzinger, Gretchen Fr Psychology
McIlvoy, Cody Patrick So Finance
Mudd, Samantha A Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Satterly, Maegen B Sr Human Health Sciences
Wheatley, James W Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Wheeler, Jonathan Alexander Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Young, Charles Wesley Sr Psychology
WAYNE Albertson, Taylor Rashelle Fr Chemistry
Allen, Robert Cassidy So Philosophy
Breitholle, Brittany Ann Sr Elementary Education
Burton, William J Sr History
Cole, David William McKay Jr English
Cooper, Allison Janaye Fr Undergraduate Studies
Dunagan, Gavin Ryan Sr Plant and Soil Science
Hutchinson, Matthew Scott Sr Computer Science
Patel, Amita Harikrishna Sr Biology
Staples, Dillon Beck Sr Accounting
WEBSTER Frederick, Jeremy Samuel Sr Biology
Smith, Randall Joseph So English
WHITLEY Beecham, MaKayla Leigh So Biology
Bryant, Kelsey Lee Sr Community and Leadership Development
Burton, Keaton Wayne Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Crisologo, Corey B So Kinesiology
Harp, Rachel Lauren Fr Pre-Human Nutrition
Hill, Jalyn Nicole Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Holt, Emily Kristen Jr Political Science
Jones, Hallie J Fr Pre-Nursing
Logan, Derek Wayne Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Lynch, Lesli N Fr Undergraduate Studies
Moses, Amanda Catherine Sr Dietetics
Owens, Jessica Paige Jr Animal Sciences
Pool, Hailey Danielle Fr Pre-Nursing
Poore, Eric Lloyd Fr Political Science
Reedy, Harold W Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Richardson, Kyle Burton Sr Political Science
Rickett, Jonathan M Fr Neuroscience
Smith, Sabrina Marie Fr English
Sowders, Toraleah Gailin Jr Career and Technical Education
Storms, William Jacob Fr Pre-Computer Science
WOLFE Kash, James T Jr Career and Technical Education
Lacy, Montana M Fr History
Spencer, Erin R So Pre-Chemical Engineering
WOODFORD Adams, Katherine N Jr International Studies
Adkins, Rachel J Fr Undergraduate Studies
Back, Roeshelle Mae Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Barbour, Amber Rae Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Boyechko, Irina Jr Elementary Education
Brown, David Adam Sr Finance
Bruneau, Daniel Joseph Sr Electrical Engineering
Burkhart, Alexander Gage Sr Electrical Engineering
Cobb, Aubrey Leigh Sr Media Arts and Studies
Compton, Alex Lee Jr History
Congleton, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Crutchfield, Kathryn Marie Jr Pre-Dietetics
Davis, Meredith Ashleigh So Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Drury, Brandon Ross Sr Agricultural Economics
Drury, Kelsey C Fr Undergraduate Studies
Durham, Trinity Arielle Sr Biology
Evans, Brandon Chase So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Fisher, Robert N Fr Pre-Management
Forkner, Abigail E Fr Undergraduate Studies
Frye, Blane Harrison Sr Computer Engineering
Golyatov, Rueben P So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Gonzalez, Aimee So Elementary Education
Gonzalez, Alfredo Isaac Sr Economics
Graham, Andrea M Sr Kinesiology
Greenwell, David L Sr Civil Engineering
Hall, Kristen Nicole So Human Health Sciences
Harris, Kristen Elizabeth Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Hicks, Kaylee Robin Sr International Studies
Hoskins, Amanda A So Biology
Huffman, Ashlyn Nicole Jr Communication
Hughes, Rachel Kathleen Jr Art Studio
Iler, Emma Catherine Fr Equine Science and Management
Irvin, James David Sr Computer Science
Johnson, Hayley M Fr Undergraduate Studies
Jolly, Zachary T So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Kocer, Damir Sr Economics
Lamb, Brian Wyatt Jr Pre-Economics
Lause, III, Federico V So Pre-Civil Engineering
Lowry, Rachel D Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Marshall, Trevor James Sr Finance
Mattingly, Megan Analise Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Maynard, Christopher Coleman So Biology
Maynard, Tyler James Fr Mathematical Economics
McCoy, Rachel Elizabeth Jr Psychology
Montague, Courtney Christine So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Murner, Allison Marie Sr Chemical Engineering
Murner, Elaine Marie So Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Nave, Charlsey Jr Biology
O'Nan, Andrew Clark So Pre-Accounting
Oxley, Madison Spence 1yr Pharmacy
Page, Morgan D Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Phelps, Laura Jane Jr German
Pierce, Rachel Ann So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Prall, Patricia Ellen Fr Undergraduate Studies
Preston, Joshua David So Biology
Raymer, Morgan C Sr Social Work
Rice, Amanda Gayle Fr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Roark, Rebecca Susan Sr STEM Education
Rogers, Jared T Sr Computer Engineering
Shaw, Julie M Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Shropshire, Douglas Garrett Jr Accounting
Shultz, Taylor McKinley So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Smith, William David Fr Pre-Accounting
Song, Weilian Fr Pre-Computer Science
Spasova, Ludmila B. Jr Accounting
Strange, Jacob T Jr Marketing
Stratton, Kendall Paige Fr Biology
Stratton, Shelby Elysse Sr Elementary Education
Taylor, Lauren F Fr Pre-Nursing
Thompson, Sarah Marie Fr Pre-Marketing
Tipton, Alex So Undergraduate Studies
Tran, Danh Thanh Fr Undeclared
Vanzant, Eric Michael Fr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Walls, Adam Mac Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Ward, Ellen Margaret Sr Human Health Sciences
Webb, Susanna Sr Marketing
Weber, Abigail F So Anthropology

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 2/11/16 by Chuck Ham