FALL 2016 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE A-H
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE CLASS MAJOR
ADAIR Ackerman, Harrison C Fr Pre-Materials Engineering
Blackwelder, Katherine M So Psychology
Blausey, Ashleigh Marie Jr Agricultural Economics
Bright, Sydney C Jr Elementary Education
Giles, Jared Wesley Jr Architecture
Grant, Andrew Riley Jr Finance
Grant, Sara K Fr Undergraduate Studies
Harris, Anna Kathryn Sr Mathematical Economics
Martinez, Jarret A Sr Agricultural Economics
McClister, Stanley R Sr Computer Science
Richard, Noah Guthrie Sr Journalism
Robertson, Brooklynn Nicole So Accounting
ALLEN Chandler, Abigail J Sr Animal Sciences
Clarke, Charles Preston Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in EN
Cooper, Cody Ryan Jr Psychology
Howell, Andrew Lee Sr Communication
Towery, Jonathan Quinn Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
ANDERSON Bright, William Hayden So Music Education
Brooks, Kristen Makayla Sr Chemistry
Burton, Courtney S Sr Animal Sciences
Dewitt, William Tyler Sr Economics
Fowler, Lauren O'Neal Jr English
Green, Katherine Mae Sr Architecture
Kelly, Ethan Barrett Sr Mechanical Engineering
Khan, Ameena Raheel Sr Psychology
Laswell, Hallie Anne So English
Lawless, Lauren Paige Sr Economics
Lee, Mary Nora Sr Psychology
Marquardt, Lane M Fr Pre-Accounting
Martens, Charles Jerome Fr Psychology
Meredith, Hannah Katherine Jr Elementary Education
Mitchell, Andrew Bradley Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Patrick, Alexandria Carol Sr Communication
Peach, Rachel Victoria Jr Secondary Education-English Education
Peyton, Braden Kyle Sr Electrical Engineering
Schaefer, Jr, Frederick William Sr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Schaeffer, Jonathan Tyler Sr Chemical Engineering
Smith, Corey Hunter So Neuroscience
Smith, Emily M Sr Human Nutrition
Smith, Jay Thomas Sr Accounting
Taylor, Tess Hamilton So Pre-Arts Administration
Thompson, Brett Allen So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Thompson, Patrick Travis Sr Electrical Engineering
Wethington, Hannah Marie Fr Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Woolery, Phillip Tevis Jr Chemistry
BALLARD Miller, Matthew Thomas Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering
BARREN Adams, Jonathan T Sr Music - Liberal Arts
Buckley, Tori Dawn Sr Biology
Carter, Mikayla Leann Jr English
Chavira, Lauren Marie Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Espinoza, Jessica Sr Biology
Fields, Rachel Paige Sr Human Health Sciences
Gaines, Ryan Douglas Jr Pre-Computer Science
Gumm, Kaitlyn R Fr Digital Media and Design
Hammer, Samantha Kate Sr STEM Education
Harris, Mary Kaitlyn Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Johnson, Peyton M Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Lewis, Brooke M Sr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Lindsey, Tessa Lee Sr Elementary Education
Lowry, Cade A Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Lynch, Kelly Christine Sr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Myers, Cameron F Jr Accounting
Norman, Sydney Carol Jr Computer Science
Otero, Alec M Jr Kinesiology
Reid, Alan Tyler Sr Mathematics
Rutledge, Abby Lauren Sr Music - Liberal Arts
Shirley, Brittany Rae Fr Pre-Communication
Vernon, Hannah Jo-Rae Jr Family Sciences
Watson, Victoria Cecile So Pre-Marketing
BATH Fryman, Brandon Wayne Sr Mining Engineering
Lane, Kayla Brooke Sr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Martin, Jr, Skyler A Jr Electrical Engineering
Sammons, Keegan Wade Jr Biology
BELL Barnes, Rachel Elizabeth So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Barton, Jacob Ryan Jr Biology
Beeler, Andrea Jade Sr Biology
Bowling, Blair So Pre-Accounting
Cooper, Daniel Blake Fr Undergraduate Studies
Cox, Matthew Connor Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Durham, Laura Elaine Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Epperson, Macy Elizabeth Sr Human Nutrition
Evans, Jon Mikel Sr Plant and Soil Science
Jones, Jacob Edward Jr Biology
Knuckles, Margaret Michelle Sr Kinesiology
Mason, Patrick Chase Jr Political Science
Nagle, Joe Franklin Fr Undergraduate Studies
Parker, Joel Benjamin Sr Political Science
Pearson, Jackson J Fr Pre-Finance
Reynolds, Christina Noel Sr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Wesloh, Cory Kendrick So Psychology
Wesloh, Justus Andrew Sr Accounting
Zachery, Caitlin Elizabeth Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
BOONE Abbott, Jenna M Sr Kinesiology
Adams, Morgan Lee Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Aguilera, Jorge Alberto Jr Electrical Engineering
Albers, Joseph A So Mechanical Engineering
Alonzo, Cienna Elena Fr Pre-Journalism
Aulick, David Lucas Jr Human Health Sciences
Ayotte, Barry F Jr Civil Engineering
Baehner, Emily Katherine So Pre-Journalism
Ballinger Boone, Carly Rae Fr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Barb, Olivia R Jr Digital Media and Design
Barczak, Rachel Marie Jr Psychology
Barmore, Kelsey Nichole Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Beatrice, Brandon K Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Bellhorn, Erin Kate Sr Chemical Engineering
Bennett, Megan Renee Sr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Bettedpur, Aniruddha S Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Betz, Sarah Mae So Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Binkowski, Christina J Fr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Bosshammer, Samantha Leigh Sr Chemistry
Bowen, Charles Nicholas Jr Mechanical Engineering
Bowen, Jacob Scott Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Breitholle, Jordan Sr Family Sciences
Brockman, Robert D Jr Plant and Soil Science
Brooks, Elizabeth Paige So Pre-Nursing
Brothers, Stacey Lynne Sr Psychology
Brown, Mikayla K Sr Psychology
Burke, Jodi E Jr Civil Engineering
Burke, Kaitlin M Sr Elementary Education
Campbell, Adam Stephen Sr Economics
Campbell, Brianna M Fr Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Carr, Nathaniel Rudy Fr Pre-Economics
Chalfant, Carly Lynn Sr Animal Sciences
Childers, Alexander Layton Sr Biology
Clark, Danika So Pre-Communication
Clark, Jared Brian So Pre-Marketing
Cobb, Lauren Nicole Jr Elementary Education
Coleman, Tanner A Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Conley, Corie Lynn So Animal Sciences
Connelly, Kearsten J Jr Career and Technical Education
Cornelison, Taylor Nicole Sr Public Health
Courie, Brooke Nicole Sr Public Health
Cox, Trevor Blake So Architecture
Cresci, Lucia Rose Sr Equine Science and Management
Crupper, Alison N Sr Chemical Engineering
Cusick, Sarah C Jr Electrical Engineering
Danahy, Nora Rose Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Davenport, Jillian Elise Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
DeBoer, Hope Kaytlin Jr Pre-Nursing
Deis, Anne E Fr Pre-Nursing
Deja, Erin Noelle Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Dowdy, Cole Michael So Biology
Dowdy, Tanner Chad So Political Science
Duncan, Chandler Scott Sr History
Duran, Jessica Yesenia Sr Secondary Education-English Education
Early, Emersyn T Fr Elementary Education
Egbers, Emily Lauren Jr Elementary Education
Ellis, Benjamin J Fr Pre-Computer Science
Evans, Faith Lynn Jr Human Health Sciences
Fancher, Hannah Ellen So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Fernandez, Nicholas Sr STEM Education
Fish, Rachel Sierra Fr Pre-Management
French, Allison Morgan Sr Psychology
French, Andrew P So Pre-Information Communication Technology
Gillispie, Hunter Clay Sr Chemical Engineering
Goetting, Margo Elizabeth Sr Management
Graham, Shelby Elizabeth Sr Arts Administration
Green, Julie Louanne Jr Linguistics
Grout, Jason Alexander So Architecture
Grubbs, Tristan Hope So Kinesiology
Hahnel, Elizabeth B Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Hannah, Megan Elizabeth Sr Psychology
Hansen, Amy Eleanor Sr Animal Sciences
Harris, Jr, Quinten Lee Fr Psychology
Hartman, Hailey M Fr Spanish
Hegge, Morgann Meredith Fr Psychology
Held, Hannah Gabrielle Jr Kinesiology
Helm, Rachael Taylor So Pre-Public Health
Henning, Clare So Pre-Communication
Hill, Christopher M Fr Pre-Economics
Himes, Sydney Nicole Jr Accounting
Hitzfield, Lauren A Jr Special Educaton-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Howard, Trevor M. Sr Civil Engineering
Hudson, Khadijah Michelle Sr Social Work
Iglesias, Allyson L Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Ivey, Courtney Rose Jr Nursing
Jackson, Katelyn R Sr Elementary Education
Johnson, Austin James Jr Human Health Sciences
Johnson, Kymberley Makenzi Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Johnson, Lauren G So Pre-Nursing
Jones, Bailee R Fr Pre-Arts Administration
Jones, Julia Katherine Fr Kinesiology
Kannady, Katlin A So Pre-Management
Kelly, Madison Olivia Fr Pre-Nursing
Kelly, Maggie Jane Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
Kettle, Taylor D Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Kidd, Charlotte Ann Fr Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Kipling, Matthew Ryan Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Knott, Camille Louise Jr Family Sciences
Koehler, Phillip Frederick Fr Pre-Management
Koeppel, Aeron H So Mathematics
Koester, Katherine Ann Fr Human Health Sciences
Koester, Timothy A Sr Finance
Koopmans, Allison Marie Jr Management
Kuehneman, Jourdan A Fr Pre-Nursing
Kunstek, Cayla Claire Sr Human Health Sciences
Lambert, Natalie A Fr Animal Sciences
Lamblin, Jordan L So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Landers, Sarah Elizabeth Jr Pre-Journalism
Lietzow, Rachel Deanna Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics
Lin, Songcheng Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Lindsey, Allison G So Psychology
Logan, Kevin Mitchell Sr Computer Science
Martin, Matthew Joseph Fr Pre-Marketing
Mason, Leslie Ann Sr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
McIntyre, Madeline G So Psychology
McLaughlin, Abigail M So Pre-Marketing
McLaughlin, Connor Patrick Sr Mechanical Engineering
Meiman, Darcie Paige Jr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Merchant, Austin J Sr Biology
Michael, Mikayla M. Sr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Monobe, Anna Louise Jr Elementary Education
Nelson, Chad Michael Fr Pre-Computer Science
Neltner, Jack H Fr Pre-Marketing
Nerz, Jonathan Daniel Jr Pre-Materials Engineering
Nesta, Harry Anthony Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Nguyen, Kim D Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Oldfield, Andrew Cole Fr Political Science
Otis, Lindsay Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Owens, Courtney Madison Sr Communication
Palmer, Daniel Malcolm So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Palmer, Melanie Marie Jr Dietetics
Pederson, Matthew Fairchild So Kinesiology
Pike, Brennan D Sr Biology
Pilcher, Nicholas A Jr Pre-Civil Engineering
Pinkston, Allison Vance Sr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Pleas, Abby Marie Fr Pre-Marketing
Plummer, Jacob S Jr Management
Pluto, Emily M Sr Civil Engineering
Poe, Nicholas C So Pre-Computer Engineering
Popham, Emily M Fr Pre-Public Health
Pressman, Cassidy A Fr Human Health Sciences
Rainer, Ivanka Loraine So Neuroscience
Ramler, Luke J Jr Architecture
Redding, Lauren A. So Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures & Cultures
Rich, Callahan M Fr Pre-Marketing
Riegler, Kayla Marie Fr Psychology
Ritchie, Rachel Brevan Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in BE
Roark, Paige M Jr Psychology
Robke, Sydney N Fr Undergraduate Studies
Roeder, Madelyn Lian Sr Political Science
Royal, Michael Glen Jr Computer Science
Runge, Natalie Fr Elementary Education
Ryan, Shelbi Rebecca So Pre-Marketing
Sanders, Christopher Donald So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Sanders, IV, William Lee Sr Mechanical Engineering
Sandmann, Morgan Nicole So Communication Sciences andDisorders
Sansoucy, Caleb Patrick Jr Economics
Scherrer, Abigail Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Schreiber, Karlee Nicole Jr Kinesiology
Schreiber, Kassidy Michele Fr Kinesiology
Smith, Rebecca Katherine Sr Nursing
Sparks, Allison P Fr Pre-Nursing
Stansberry, Lauren Taylor Fr Pre-Marketing
Steenken, Michael Braden Sr Anthropology
Strzelewicz, Emily Morgan Fr Psychology
Strzelewicz, Madeline G Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Switzer, Alexis-Renae S So Political Science
Tagher, Ryan Gerard Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Tepe, Leah R So Anthropology
Thaman, Stephany Jo Sr Nursing
Thaman, Tori Lynn Sr Accounting
Thamann, Taylor Nicole Jr Pre-Nursing
Thompson, Andrea Rose Sr Mechanical Engineering
Thorsen, Lindsey L Sr Psychology
Timmerman, Lucas R Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Vest, Bethany Ray Fr Elementary Education
Vollman, Brianna D So Political Science
Volpenhein, Julie Marie Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in BE
Wakefield, Jeremy G Sr Anthropology
Walker, Zoyie Noel So Kinesiology
Wardlow, Madalyn Carey So Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures & Cultures
Way, Andrew Thomas Jr Biology
Weltzer, Madeline Therese Jr Biology
Wend, Sarah Christie Sr Psychology
Wermeling, Madeline C Fr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Wesdorp, Karlan Earl So Pre-Marketing
Westover, Jacob S Sr Communication
Willett, Sydney Fr Pre-Nursing
Wilson, Tyler Casey So Architecture
Woods, Matthew T Sr Marketing
Wright, Delaney Michelle Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Yadav, Ryan A Jr Biology
Yelton, Kalee Mae Sr Marketing
Yowan, Nicholas James Fr Pre-Nursing
BOURBON Chenault, Jazmen Monet Sr Community and Leadership Development
Clay, Hannah Ruth Fr Pre-Nursing
Corrigan, Julia Kelly Sr Elementary Education
Cotter, Brent Andrew So Human Health Sciences
Crowe, Calyn R Jr Elementary Education
Damron, Katelyn Grace Fr Elementary Education
Gagel, Taylor E Fr Pre-Nursing
Gilkerson, Shelby P Fr Pre-Communication
Hand, Berkley Ko Jr Elementary Education
Hedges, Emily Brooke Fr Art History & Visual Studies
Hilander, Kylie Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Invergo, Emily Rose Sr Mining Engineering
Lanter, Gabrielle Nicole Sr Nursing
Marvin, Saxon Mikayla Sr English
Meade, Alyssa Mattea Fr Kinesiology
Myers, Elizabeth Nicole Sr Psychology
Pigg, Kayla Morgan Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Plummer, Emily Nicole Sr Elementary Education
Puryear, Matthew David Fr Pre-Economics
Royse, Lauren E Sr Elementary Education
Shockley, Craig Clayton Fr Undergraduate Studies
Showalter, Madison M. Sr Family Sciences
Smith, Bradan Alexander Jr Psychology
Steel, Mary Allison Farnham So Elementary Education
Sturm, Alana R Sr Elementary Education
Warner, Erin Katherine Jr Elementary Education
West, Madison Brooke So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Wolfenbarger, Tara Renee Jr Career and Technical Education
Yaste, Taylor Paige Sr Elementary Education
BOYD Abul-Khoudoud, Daniel Omran Fr Biology
Adkins, Drayden Montana Fr Psychology
Barfield, Leigha Marie Jr Communication
Bradley, Taylor A Sr Finance
Caldwell, Steven Alexander So Writing, Rhetoric, and Digital Studies
Clark, Carlyle Grayson Sr Biology
Combs, Mary Beth Sr Pre-Arts Administration
Conley, Carly Elizabeth-Ellen Fr Psychology
Conley, Nicholas B Sr Public Health
Craig, Angela F So Music Education
Cullop, Sydney Nicole Sr Human Nutrition
Daming, Stephen Hidalgo Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Daniel, James Wesley Jr Human Nutrition
Dingess, Jonathan Mark Sr Computer Science
Dingess, Lydia Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Fannin, Caroline Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Flath, III, Allen William Sr Electrical Engineering
Fugate, Christopher Matthew Sr Chemical Engineering
Goebel, Hannah Kathryn Jr Psychology
Goebel, Sarah Sr Chemistry
Hardesty, Kaitlinn T So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Heck, Anne Louise Sr Animal Sciences
Hill, Tyler Shannon Sr History
Hoback, Aaron William Jr Biology
McDowell, Alley N Sr Communication
McLeod, Matthew Thomas Sr Dietetics
Miller, Austin James Sr Mining Engineering
Nelson, Amanda Sue Sr Communication
Nguyen, Alexander Tri So Pre-Computer Engineering
Phillips, Lesley Renee So Psychology
Preece, Emily Ann Sr Interior Design
Prince, Hunter Shane Jr Biology
Ritchie, Andrew Madison Sr Political Science
Ross, Kylee Blake Jr Communication
Salisbury, Emily Caroline Fr Pre-Nursing
Sallie, Emily Nicole Jr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Schneider, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Seaton, Heather Lee Fr Pre-Communication
Shivel, Sarah K So Clinical Leadership and Management
Stevens, Kaitlyn E So Biology
Taylor, Austin W. Sr Biology
Thompson, Christopher Ross Jr Kinesiology
Weaver, Patrick Edward Sr Economics
Zambos, Andreas Mykal Sr Biology
Zheng, Jason Yu So Biology
BOYLE Angel, Karina Sr Kinesiology
Aumiller, Madeline Shaw Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Ayers, Hannah Elizabeth Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Carman, Jonathan Welby So Kinesiology
Carrier, Kenton Noah Fr Pre-Computer Science
Coffey, William A So Pre-Accounting
Cook, Rachel Christine Sr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Cothran, Timothy Edward Jr Philosophy
Coulter, William Carson Sr Animal Sciences
Craft, Kendra A So English
Cunningham, Carol Michelle Sr Marketing
Edwards, Lindsey Nicole Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Everett, Breanne Elizabeth Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Faulkner, Lauren Elizabeth Fr Pre-Accounting
Fluty, Samuel Lewis Jr Mechanical Engineering
Frankel, Hannah Walker Sr Materials Engineering
Frankel, Meredith Lindsay Sr Nursing
Glasscock, Cody Lee Fr Agriculture-Individualized Curriculum
Hastings, Brooke Elizabeth Fr Secondary Education-English Education
Henderson, Andrew Henry Sr Civil Engineering
Hogue, Hayley Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Hunt, Benjamin Henry Sr Accounting
Johnson, II, Timothy Lee Sr Civil Engineering
Lane, Charles Andrew Sr Secondary Education-English Education
Life, Marie Elizabeth Maddux Jr Accounting
Little, Julia Rose So Elementary Education
Matano, Jacob Bellsmith Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
McDonald, Madelyn Jewel Sr Public Health
Myers, Gabriel I Sr Mechanical Engineering
Nolan, Sarah Ashley Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
Price, Samantha Kathleen Fr Pre-Nursing
Richardson, Shaelyn DeAnn Fr Psychology
Rigsby, Dorinda Nicole Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Sallee, Kennedy M Sr Psychology
Sandidge, Samantha M Jr Elementary Education
Schorr, Nicholas A Sr Computer Science
Sublett, Heather Cheyenne Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Williams, David Clayton Fr Biology
Williams, James Wright Sr History
Yocum, II, Seth Hartman Sr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
BRACKEN Jefferson, Dillon Thomas So Pre-Accounting
Jones, Kara Elaine So Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
BREATHITT Campbell, Heather Rachelle Jr Mechanical Engineering
Davidson, Chad Edward Sr Biology
Griffith, Cassidy Hope So Pre-Dietetics
Hays, Dana R So Social Work
Howard, William Tyler Sr Social Work
Manns, Megan L So Pre-Social Work
Trent, Sheyanne Nicole Fr Pre-Public Health
Turner, III, John W So Pre-Civil Engineering
Warren, Robert A So Pre-Public Health
Watts, Brenton Gregory Sr International Studies
Yount, Sarah C. Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
BRECKENRIDGE Bruington, Daniel Keenan Sr Marketing
Burke, Abby Lauren Jr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Glin, Mason Robert Fr Pre-Landscape Architecture
Henning, Calla Rose Jr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Kasey, Ryan Keith Sr Chemical Engineering
Klinglesmith, Miranda Nichole Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
Lucas, Mariah Faith Jr Biology
Nichols, Zoe Blake Fr English
Payne, Emma Grace So Undergraduate Studies
Rhodes, Matthew M Fr Pre-Landscape Architecture
Stinnett, Megan Rose Jr Media Arts and Studies
BULLITT Armstrong, Devin R Jr Accounting
Cornell, William Kyle Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Crowder, Caitlin S Sr Human Health Sciences
Davis, Cameron Tyler Jr Agricultural Economics
Davis, Zachary R Sr Computer Engineering
Farrar, Blake Houston Sr Human Nutrition
Fryman, Emily B Jr Chemistry
Gensheimer, Dylan Joseph So Accounting
Grau, Elizabeth M Sr Biology
Hardy, Christian Allen Sr Human Nutrition
Harvey, III, Robert Denton Sr Kinesiology
Hatfield, Tate William So Pre-Civil Engineering
Henning, Kaitlin Christine So International Studies
Hightower, Ted Allan Jr Human Health Sciences
Huether, Joel Andrew Fr Chemistry
Johnson, James L Sr Political Science
King, Emily M So Career and Technical Education
Lanham, Thomas M Sr Architecture
Macias, Andrea Karime Jr Accounting
Mahoney, Taryn C Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Mulliniks, Kristin N Sr Chemical Engineering
Myers, Aaron Chandler Jr Economics
Myers, Olivia Layne Fr Pre-Nursing
Priddy, Emily Lauren Sr Journalism
Reaves, Nicholas Jr Computer Science
Renfrow, Jessica Joe Jr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in EN
Robertson, Allison R Sr Nursing
Rush, Emily R. Sr Music Education
Samuels, Brandon Lee Jr Human Health Sciences
Schmitz, Penny Victoria Sr Journalism
Shelton, Abigail Jewell Sr Electrical Engineering
Shelton, Joseph I Fr Pre-Accounting
Simpson, Haley Rose Jr Journalism
Smith, Margaret Catherine Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Ward, Sarah E Fr Biology
White, Brooke Ashley Jr Communication
Williams, Chase P Jr Accounting
BUTLER Hunt, Laura K Sr Nursing
Rose, Rachel L Sr Family Sciences
Vonaxelson, Austin E Sr Biology
Wright, Alonna Danielle Sr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
CALDWELL Dyer, Kaleb R So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Gilkey, Kaitlyn Mary Jr Accounting
Horning, Whitley G Fr Biology
Magney, Hannah Elizabeth Fr Agriculture-Individualized Curriculum
McDaniels, Taylor Dean So Pre-Management
Shelton, Elizabeth Jane Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Taylor, Bailee K Fr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
CALLOWAY Adams, Parker Elliott So Pre-Accounting
Anderson, Lucas Tanner Sr Mechanical Engineering
Bergman, Halee D Fr Pre-Marketing
Betts, Joshua Michael So Chemistry
Birbasov, Nikita Sergeevich Sr Mechanical Engineering
Clark, Hannah Marie So Architecture
Cowen, Haley N Fr Pre-Marketing
Curd, Chaney W Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Eastwood, Lauren Elizabeth Fr Pre-Management
Englen, Catheryn K Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Futrell, Allyson Lee Sr Kinesiology
House, Kayleigh Marie So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Jackson, Benjamin Clark Fr Neuroscience
Powell, Charles Phillip Sr Mechanical Engineering
Rogers, Erica Beth Jr Agricultural Economics
Satterwhite, Christopher D So Agricultural Economics
Thiede, Julia R Jr Dietetics
Todd, Rachel Catherine So History
White, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Fr Pre-Communication
Winkler, Eric S Jr Accounting
Wooten, Rachel Elizabeth So Communication Sciences andDisorders
Young, Keragan E Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
CAMPBELL Adams, Ian Samuel Jr Accounting
Addison, Whitney A Jr Pre-Nursing
Appel, Jessica L Fr Undergraduate Studies
Auteri, Lauren M So Undergraduate Studies
Bankemper, Peyton V So Pre-Marketing
Bergmann, Ashley Lynn Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Bertram, Madison Alexis So Nursing
Bezold, Mariah G Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in EN
Bingham, Eric Daniel Fr Mathematical Economics
Blanchet, Alyssa Nicole Sr Dietetics
Boling, Drake P Jr Philosophy
Carroll, Joshua L Jr Pre-Computer Engineering
Ciafardini, Dominic Alberto Fr Pre-Finance
Crigler, Rachel Kay Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Cropenbaker, Joey Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Cryer, Derek W Sr Kinesiology
Day, Jordan T Fr Architecture
Demaree, Emma J Sr Hospitality Management and Tourism
Dunay, Morgan Nicole Sr Landscape Architecture
Emmett, Madelyn Kate Jr Pre-Arts Administration
Enzweiler, Eric F Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Fernandez, Molly Kramig Fr Pre-Marketing
Field, Sean Clifton Sr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Fite, Hailey Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies
Foellger, Allison Elizabeth Sr Political Science
Franzen, McKinley S So Accounting
Futscher, Carley J So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Garofolo, Jenna Carol Sr Chemistry
Goetz, Brian Peter Jr Undergraduate Studies
Gogzheyan, Edwin E Sr Computer Science
Graff, Hannah Nicole Sr Biology
Groneck, Tanner J Fr Pre-Economics
Guckiean, Emma C Fr Mathematical Economics
Haas, Amanda Lynn Sr Family Sciences
Haas, Zachary T Sr Information Communication Technology
Hall, Ashley Marie Fr Human Health Sciences
Hall, Donna Sue Sr Management
Herman, Abigail Elizabeth Sr Economics
Hinkel, Alexandra E. Jr Elementary Education
Hinkel, James W So Pre-Civil Engineering
Holmes, Caroline A So Nursing
Hope, Madilyn Jean Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Horner, Cheryl A Jr Marketing
Houliston, Anna Marie Fr Pre-Management
Hunter, Brennah E Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Johnson, Walter D Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Kremer, Jacqueline Ann Fr Pre-Journalism
Laber, Allison Marie Jr Civil Engineering
Lane, Allison Carol Jr Neuroscience
Laur, Larken Rain So Middle Level Teacher Education
Ledman, Emily N Jr Arts Administration
Leigh, McKenzie Jacqueline Fr Elementary Education
Lemperle, Sydney Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Martin, Zachary Matthew Jr Chemical Engineering
Murray, Brady Arthur Fr Pre-Communication
Neises, Ian Daniel Sr Accounting
Nelson, Jonathan Steele Jr Chemistry
Pangburn, Dana Katherine Fr Economics
Patterson, Elizabeth Grace So Pre-Nursing
Pendery, Alexandra Lane Sr Biology
Peterson, Kirsten Elizabeth So Biology
Poos, Andrew Thomas Sr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Quatman, Katie Elizabeth Fr Pre-Marketing
Quillen, Joshua Joseph Sr Kinesiology
Rauch, Caitlin Rose Sr Geography
Rawe, Jennifer Lynn Jr International Studies
Reekers, Charlie Dean Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Ridder, Luke Edward Jr Finance
Ritter, Nicole Catherine Fr Middle Level Teacher Education
Robinson, Karlie K Jr Dietetics
Romito, Justin Gregory Sr Finance
Russell, Alicia Corynn Jr Psychology
Rydzewski, Victoria Suzanne Fr Elementary Education
Salmon, Emily Elizabeth Jr Neuroscience
Sarakatsannis, Zoe Francine Sr Dietetics
Schneider, Lydia Ann Fr Food Science
Schultz, Joshua William Sr Architecture
Schweitzer, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Civil Engineering
Smiley, Justin Thien Fr Pre-Finance
Smith, Benjamin Alexander Sr Mathematics
Stevens, Allie Elizabeth Fr Political Science
Tracy, Frances E Jr Biosystems Engineering
Trumbo, Gretchen Marie Sr Dietetics
Van Curen, Elizabeth Mason Fr Undergraduate Studies
Vogt, Jessica Margaret Sr Kinesiology
Willett, Elizabeth Irene Sr Marketing
Williams, Rebecca Lynn Jr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Winbigler, Kristin Marie Sr Finance
Wiseman, Courtney Diane Sr Nursing
Wittrock, Jared Christopher Sr Chemical Engineering
Wolfe, Megan D Sr Marketing
Wormald, Luke David Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
CARLISLE Brown, Chaney Mycrae Sr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Howell, Ethan Christopher Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
CARROLL Kindoll, Makena B Jr Management
McBurney, Arial Rebecca-Marie Fr Pre-Marketing
Sherman, Karlee Mykel So English
Yocum, Elliann Elizabeth Fr Human Health Sciences
CARTER Bayes, Ashley Noel So Human Health Sciences
Bonta, Miranda J Fr Pre-Accounting
Burge, Halley Marie Fr Architecture
Damron, Donald Franklin So Clinical Leadership and Management
Garvin, Paiton M Fr Biology
Holbrook, Rachel So Pre-Information Communication Technology
Kouns, Clifton Blake So Biology
Lowe, Morgan Alexandra Sr History
Markwell, Kendra L So Communication Sciences andDisorders
Seagraves, Rebecca Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Sturgill, Alexa Jordan Sr Public Health
CASEY Byrd, LaShay LuAnna Sr Biology
Coffman, Sarah Louise Sr Management
Lawhorn, Damien Liam Sr Electrical Engineering
Luttrell, Skyler Mason So Pre-Marketing
CHRISTIAN Arnold, Anne Mallory Jr Management
Blake, Lindsey Nichole Marie Sr Psychology
Boyd, IV, George E So Spanish
Brown, Richard JonMichael Jr Finance
Cavanah, Rachel Layne Jr Nursing
Colley, Lilly Marie So Biology
Dade, Elizabeth Sr Psychology
Diuguid, Kayla A Fr Undergraduate Studies
Duvall, Madison Main Jr Human Health Sciences
Enkhtugs, Zolbayar Jr Mechanical Engineering
Furnas, Sarah Jean Sr Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
Gates, Jaeana Antonia Jr Human Nutrition
Hall, Chandler Catherine Jr Kinesiology
Janes, Jr, Terrance Joseph So Biology
Lancaster, Kyle Adam Sr Electrical Engineering
Mamoth, Matthew R So Accounting
Newton, Cali Kaylan Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Norrid, Isabella Nicole Fr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Oakes, Zachary T Jr Mechanical Engineering
Pryor, Kendal Morgan Fr Neuroscience
Ralston, Tyler J Fr Undergraduate Studies
Seeger, Lauren C So Chemistry
Trapnell, Brady Alexander So Journalism
Turner, Jordan Leigh So Animal Sciences
Unfried, Chandler Beth So Human Health Sciences
Watson, Sarah Katherine So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
CLARK Baker, Savannah Grace So International Studies
Bankes, Gerald Whitney Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Barrera, Steven Elijah Jr Psychology
Barrett, Jenave Jr Digital Media and Design
Barrett, Katelyn Alexandra Jr Elementary Education
Brinegar, Kayla S Fr Elementary Education
Burke, Billy Tyler Fr Plant and Soil Science
Clarke, Jett Hayden So Pre-Finance
Coke, Sarah Kathleen Fr Pre-Nursing
Collins, Ryan James Sr Agricultural Economics
Conn, Jordan Alexis Jr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Crosby, Vanessa Kaeton Jr Pre-Arts Administration
Crowder, Ronnald Lewis Sr Foreign Languages & International Economics
Ginter, Cameron Olivia Jr Architecture
Griffith, IV, Charles Henry Sr Psychology
Haggard, Anthony Ryan Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hammond, Sadie Grace Jr Spanish
Hannan, Emily Claire Jr Interior Design
Hatchett, Ramsey Lane Jr Pre-Nursing
Humphrey, Taylor Elizabeth Jr Finance
Johnson, Blake Allen Sr Electrical Engineering
Jones, Kierra Brianne Sr Sociology
Long, Katie C Sr Computer Engineering
Marmo, Marissa K So Psychology
McCoy, Kyle So Political Science
Nugent, Shelby Ann Sr Biology
O'Dell, Hannah S Fr Animal Sciences
Ritchie, Lindsey G So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Schultz, Haylee R Sr Elementary Education
Sharp, Madison Blaine So Pre-Nursing
Smith, Aaron Paul Sr Mining Engineering
Steele, Catherine Clay Sr Elementary Education
Stocker, Shelby Ann Jr Pre-Computer Science
Swanson, IV, William J Jr Theatre
Walker, Andrew C. Sr Economics
Wheeler, Nicholas D Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Wilson, Jordan Renae So Public Health
Wolf, Jr, Mark Patterson Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Wolf, Michael R Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
CLAY Finley, Abram Morris Sr International Studies
Garrison, Dylan S So Pre-Civil Engineering
Hacker, Billy A Jr Pre-Computer Engineering
Marcum, John Gilbert Fr Biology
McDaniel, Tyler T. Jr Accounting
Mitchell, Matthew Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Shepherd, Lillian Taylor Sr Animal Sciences
Smith, Aaron C Fr Mathematics
CLINTON Bertram, Emily Jordan Sr English
Butler, Troy D Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Choate, Caitlyn Danielle Jr Marketing
Garmon, Zackary P So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Harlan, Maegan Kimberly Sr STEM Education
Hubbs, Lamon Tyler Jr Management
Pierce, II, David Vaughn Jr Biology
Tallent, Joshua Hurt Jr Biology
Williams, Jacob Michael Sr Economics
Williams, Katherine Beth Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
CRITTENDEN Gilley, Amelia Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Patel, Grishma Jr Psychology
CUMBERLAND Dyer, Kristen Rae Sr Nursing
Flowers, William A Fr Community and Leadership Development
King, Chelsea Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Morgan, Molly Jo Fr Human Health Sciences
Smith, Eliza J Sr Communication
Smith, Gabriel Sr Electrical Engineering
Stephenson, Madeline Jean Fr Pre-Accounting
Williams, Houston Tollie So Undergraduate Studies
DAVIESS Addington, Rebecca Lynn So Pre-Nursing
Arnold, Cynthia Jean So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Arnold, Justin Phillip So Agricultural Economics
Beyke, Jessica Lee Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Beyke, Lauren E Fr Pre-Accounting
Bittel, Jackson E Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Blanton, Andrew Steven Fr Pre-Finance
Brown, Logan Reisz So Pre-Nursing
Buck, Chase R Sr Nursing
Carmon, Hayden T Fr History
Carrico, Charles R Sr STEM Education
Clark, Austin Thomas Sr Agriculture-Individualized Curriculum
Clark, Ryan Alexander So Public Health
Clayton, Johnny Lee Sr Mechanical Engineering
Currie, Nicole Benton Sr Dietetics
Decker, Madelaine S Fr English
Eades, Abigayle Marie Jr Community and Leadership Development
Edge, Madeleine Marie Fr Pre-Marketing
Falloway, Collin Albert So Biology
Faulls, Nathaniel Gregory Sr Communication
Filbeck, Ashley M Fr Biology
Foreman, Jr., William Jeffery So Pre-Finance
Foster, Elizabeth Medley Sr Electrical Engineering
Foster, Olivia Mischelle Jr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Fulkerson, Kathleen Marie Fr Pre-Accounting
Garvin, Haley Nicole So Pre-Nursing
Gilles, Amanda Mary So Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in AG
Glenn, Meaghan Lee Jr Hospitality Management and Tourism
Gollamudi, Anusha Fr Biology
Hagerman, Jude Ryan Fr Pre-Media Arts and Studies
Haleman, Sarah Elizabeth Fr Biology
Hamilton, Rachel Alaine Sr Psychology
Hardy, James Matthew Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hayden, Caroline Margaret Fr Undergraduate Studies
Heisler, Bailee E Fr Pre-Nursing
Higdon, Haley Ann So Media Arts and Studies
Holland, Emily Christine Sr Accounting
Holland, Jessica Marie Jr Elementary Education
Holland, Rachel Lauren Jr Elementary Education
Huehls, Jeremy Michael Sr Mechanical Engineering
Huff, Park Alexandra Sr Chemical Engineering
Huff, Skye Mackenzie Jr Secondary Education-English Education
Izsak, Chad J Sr Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures & Cultures
Jacobs, Nathaniel Thomas Jr Accounting
James, Darcy Kay So Pre-Accounting
James, Haley M Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Johnson, Logan N So Pre-Finance
Julian, Hunter A Fr Career and Technical Education
Lampert, Emilee M Jr Pre-Marketing
Lanz, Mary Katherine Fr Elementary Education
Lanz, Philip Hail Sr Finance
Laumas, Lauren Reagan Fr Secondary Education-English Education
Lilly, Samson J Sr Accounting
Logan, Michael Scott Jr Mechanical Engineering
Marshall, Emily Ann Fr Human Health Sciences
Martin, Sally Ann Fr Pre-Marketing
Massie, Caroline Elizabeth So Pre-Nursing
Mattingly, Madison Marie So Nursing
Mattingly, Morgan Elizabeth So Nursing
McFarland, Emma H Sr History
Miles, Alison N Jr Kinesiology
Mitchell, Alexandra M Jr Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Moore, Kendall Baird Sr Elementary Education
Nation, Morgan Elizabeth Sr Anthropology
Payne, Robert Allen Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Posante, Bailey N Jr Political Science
Priar, John Thomas So Theatre
Ramburger, Alissa Marie Sr Management
Reese, Kelsey So Theatre
Riney, Mikala E Fr Pre-Finance
Robbins, Johnathan S Fr Pre-Accounting
Ross, Sara Stevens So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Scott, Isaiah Thomas Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Smith, Sarah R Jr Kinesiology
Strohmeyer, Maryeva Nicole Jr Political Science
Taylor, Nathaniel Guyer Fr Sociology
Thompson, Rachel Marie So Nursing
Thorpe, Aeriel Shae Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Thorpe, Randall Keith Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Tran, Sarah Fr Biology
Tucker, Jared P Jr Kinesiology
Ward, Tyler A Jr History
Warren, Elizabeth A Fr Kinesiology
Warren, Megan Elizabeth So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Warren, Sarah N Sr Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures & Cultures
Webb, Kayli Christian So Pre-Nursing
Wettstain, Ashley Marie Sr Human Health Sciences
Williams, Lauren N So Biology
Zengel, Wade S Jr Computer Science
Zheng, Jeff Jr Agricultural Economics
EDMONSON Hogan, Austin James Sr Biology
Patel, Norma J So Biology
Vincent, Shelby Elizabeth Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
ELLIOTT Lake, Amanda Lynn Sr English
Mayse, Hannah Rose Sr Dietetics
Ramey, Presley M Fr Anthropology
ESTILL Day, Jantzen Thomas Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hughes, Rachel L Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Masters, Taylor S So Career and Technical Education
Prewitt, Eric Ryan Sr Mechanical Engineering
Richardson, Natascha Kae Sr Biology
Richardson, Sydney Brooke Jr Public Health
Thomas, Corey W Sr Civil Engineering
Winkler, Jay Christopher So Pre-Economics
Young, Dustin Sr Agriculture-Individualized Curriculum
FAYETTE Abdallah, Bader Younes Jr Psychology
Abdallah, Hadeel Younes So Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures & Cultures
Abdallah, Mohanad Abdeen Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Abdel-Jaber, Hasan M. Sr Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
Abdeljaber, Shaimaa A Sr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Abell, Sara R Sr Animal Sciences
Abney, Robert Scott Jr Management
Abshire, Hannah N Jr Writing, Rhetoric, and Digital Studies
Abualsoud, Rahaf G So Biology
Ackerman, Caroline D Fr Elementary Education
Acosta Casas, Nicolas Jr Theatre
Acree, Tianna Dashaa Sr Psychology
Acuna, Andrew Connor Fr Pre-Finance
Adams, Abigail Rose Jr Forestry
Adams, Cassie Leigh So Chemistry
Adams, Hayley Amillia Sr Social Work
Adekunle, Tiwaladeoluwa Beloved Sr International Studies
Adhikari, Deepti Jr Information Communication Technology
Adkins, Gabrielle Dawn Sr Computer Science
Adkins, Madalaine Juliet Fr Psychology
Adkins, Trenton Dean Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Aghil, Abdulhakim Jr International Studies
Ahlemeier, Collin W Sr Economics
Ahmad, Mohammad Wael Fr Pre-Journalism
Ahmad, Selma Basel Fr Undergraduate Studies
Ainslie, Cameron Lorraine Sr Human Health Sciences
Aker, Meredith Grace So Pre-Nursing
Akin, James Alexander Sr Management
Al Awami, Hashim Adnan M. Jr Pre-Accounting
Al Balushi, Abdulaziz Mohammed Abdullah Sr Civil Engineering
Al Kalbani, Abdullah Mohammed Abdullah Jr Mechanical Engineering
Al Ma'mari, Mizna Hamed Mohsin Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Al Naabi, Al Waleed Ali Khalid Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Al Nasseri, Mansoor Ali Mansoor Jr Management
Al Riyami, Riyam Mohammed Nasser So Geological Sciences
Al Wadhahi, Ayoub Nasser Musallam Sr Mechanical Engineering
Al Waili, Mohammed Hamed Salim So Geological Sciences
Al-Amrani, Hisham 'Abdullah Musabah So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Albritton, Noah M Jr Pre-Nursing
Alemawor, Paul Atsu Fr Kinesiology
Alford, James Daniel Sr Music Education
Alford, Nic Evan Fr Pre-Nursing
Al-Jabri, Mahnad Rabia Mohammed So Geological Sciences
Al-Kalbani, Badar Sulaiman Jr Chemical Engineering
Al-Kharusi, Yahya Zahir Ahmed So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Allam, Heba A. Jr Dietetics
Allen, Charles Benjamin Sr Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
Allen, Courtney Lynn Sr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Allen, Katherine Grace Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Allen, Trevor Dean So Undergraduate Studies
Almasri, Nadine Sr Mathematics
Almeida Castrillon, Samantha Nataly Sr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Almes, Molly R Sr Music Education
Al-Nadhairi, Raifa Yousuf Amer Fr Pre-Communication
Al-Shezawi, Ahmed Saleh Ahmed So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Alstott, Colton Alan Sr Media Arts and Studies
Al-Toubi, Saud Mohammed Saud So Pre-Accounting
Amano, Honami Sr Marketing
Amrit, Ellora Soumya So Neuroscience
Anderson, Morgan Leigh Sr Elementary Education
Anderson, Sarah Ann Jr Nursing
Apo, James P Fr Biology
Arvin, Trevor Morgan Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Ash, Edward John So Physics
Ashton, Caleb Timothy Sr International Studies
Athukorala, Ashami Sameendri Sr Biology
Avery, Cecile Nena Sr Biology
Bai, Jiaying Sr Dietetics
Bailey, Wade Stuart Sr Finance
Baker, Calloway Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Baker, Dylan R Fr Psychology
Baker, Megan E Jr Media Arts and Studies
Baldwin, William Douglas Sr Architecture
Bales, Kaitlin Brianne Jr Social Work
Ball, Johannah S So Political Science
Ball, Kristina So Finance
Ballard, Elizabeth Grace Sr Kinesiology
Bandy, Rae Annah Sr Art Studio
Bane, Isaac Lloyd So Music Education
Banks, Katherine Berryman Fr Undergraduate Studies
Banta, Steven D So Pre-Information Communication Technology
Barati, Babak Farrokh Sr Dietetics
Barbee, Amanda Sr Management
Barber, Kendall Rae Sr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Barker, Bailee M So Elementary Education
Barnes, Jacob Trey Jr Biology
Barnett, Wesley So English
Barney, Jr, John Casey Sr Nursing
Barnhart, Zachary L Fr Pre-Marketing
Barth, Audrey J Jr Pre-Nursing
Bartley, Perscilla Kelli So Foreign Languages & International Economics
Barton, Taylor M Jr Interior Design
Basil, Tristan Andrew Sr Computer Science
Baskin, Nikolas R So Pre-Economics
Bates, Lauren Ember So Elementary Education
Baumann, Amanda Sue Sr Pre-Nursing
Baumgardner, Ryan A Sr Agriculture-Individualized Curriculum
Bays, Benjamin Tyler Sr Civil Engineering
Bays, Taylor Dawn Sr International Studies
Bean, Matthew Ryon Sr Arts Administration
Bedingfield, Brooke Anne So Psychology
Beidleman, Sydney Jo Jr Public Health
Bell, Lauren E Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
Bellamy, Paul Zachary Jr Agriculture-Individualized Curriculum
Bennett, Holly Ellen Jr Music Education
Bernard, Lauren Elizabeth So Pre-Management
Berry, Brian Sonner Sr Finance
Besten, Alexander Delaney So Pre-Journalism
Bethel, Karen Elizabeth Fr Neuroscience
Bian, Qian Sr Accounting
Biller, Anna-Katelyn Jr Political Science
Bix, Lauren Elyse Jr Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures & Cultures
Blackwell, Jessica Lynn Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Blake, Jessica T Fr Undergraduate Studies
Blakeman, Elyse Catherine Fr Spanish
Blalock, Zoe N Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Blankenbeckler, Hannah L Fr Animal Sciences
Blazie, Megan Ashley Jr Economics
Boggess, Grant Forrest Sr Materials Engineering
Boland, Margaret Anne Jr Family Sciences
Boler-Hatfield, Ethan So Pre-Economics
Booker, Kinsey Anne So Psychology
Booth, Ryan Michael Jr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Bosomworth, David P Sr Computer Science
Boswell, Mark Robert Jr Geography
Bottom, Hannah E So Linguistics
Boulanger, Charlotte Victoria Fr Pre-Nursing
Bourne, Maggie Anne Sr Accounting
Bowe, Abbey Michelle Sr Political Science
Bowman, Jessica Nicole Sr Social Work
Bradley, Albany Isabelle Meredith ND Non-Degree
Bradley, Claire Elizabeth Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Bramley, Lilly Jayne Carol Fr English
Branham, Spencer Renee Sr Kinesiology
Bravard, Lauren Elizabeth So Elementary Education
Bray, III, Rex Sr Economics
Breeze, Ariel Ann Jr Biology
Brewster, Jarred Michael Evan Sr Linguistics
Briggs, Peter A Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Bright, Clint Edward Jr Elementary Education
Brignola, Matthew Allen Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Brinkman, Wesley Ryan Jr Psychology
Brittain, Nathan Scott Jr Accounting
Brittle, Jennifer Anne Sr Kinesiology
Brock, Daniel Joseph Sr Marketing
Brooks, Sr, Molly Elizabeth Sr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Brough, Evan T Sr Management
Brown, Alison Sydney Jr Family Sciences
Brown, David Sr Elementary Education
Brown, Hagen Michael Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Browning, Benjamin David So Biology
Browning, Christopher Peter Jr English
Bryant, Lauren J Jr Elementary Education
Buford, Carly R Jr Elementary Education
Bui, Baongan Vo Sr Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
Bukhari, Maryam K So Psychology
Buono, Dominic Anthony Jr History
Burke, Emily Catherine Jr Communication
Burns, John R So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Burt, Madison Lee Fr Psychology
Butros, Lawrence R Jr Biology
Byrd, Zachary Alexander So Agricultural Biotechnology
Byron, Lindsay Caroline So Hospitality Management and Tourism
Caldwell, Alize' S So Pre-Nursing
Calhoun, Madison Jean Jr Political Science
Calkins, Rowan J Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Calvert, Andrew Franklin Fr English
Calvert, Emma Kate Jr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Carlin, Claire Ordine Fr Hospitality Management and Tourism
Carlson, Hanna Christine Sr Economics
Carr, Kaitlyn Rebecca Jr Management
Carrico, III, James Leroy Fr Pre-Computer Engineering
Carroll, Kaitlyn Diana Sr Dietetics
Carroll, Robyn E So Elementary Education
Carter, Jacob Bradley So Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Carter, Jennifer Sr Elementary Education
Carter, Kayla Jane Fr Political Science
Carter, Lesley Suzanne So Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures & Cultures
Carter, Samuel Joseph So Pre-Finance
Casey, Emma Murphy Fr Elementary Education
Cashman, Margaret Mayer So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Caudill, Cari E Sr Community and Leadership Development
Cendekia, Muhammad Ikrar Sr Marketing
Champion, Jordan D. Sr Agricultural Economics
Chapuran, Taylor Ann So Elementary Education
Cheam, Bryce Lucan Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Chen, David D Fr Biology
Cheng, Janice Sr Marketing
Childress, Adam Michael Jr Economics
Childress, Benjamin George Jr Economics
Childress, Cameron Kelly Sr History
Chirwa, Ulalo Martin Sr Biosystems Engineering
Chishti, Asir Aftab Sr Biology
Clardy, Holden Jacobs Fr Undergraduate Studies
Clark, Benton Robert Sr Mechanical Engineering
Clark, Taylor A So Psychology
Claus, Adam Greathouse Jr Mechanical Engineering
Claus, Margarett M Sr STEM Education
Clay, Samuel Buckley Fr English
Clinkinbeard, Hollis Marie Sr Communication
Cloyd, Danea Amari Fr Political Science
Cochran, David Joshua Sr Nursing
Cochran, Joshua Charles Jr Pre-Accounting
Cockerill, Joshua S Sr Electrical Engineering
Coleman, Brittany Ann Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Coleman, Carson Cavanagh Fr Undergraduate Studies
Collins, Rachel Britton Fr Pre-Nursing
Combs, Mary Caroline Jr Pre-Arts Administration
Connell, Amy Ruth Jr Arts Administration
Conner, Lindsey Jo Aldene Sr International Studies
Consalvi, Sydney Elyse Jr Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures & Cultures
Conwell, Imani N Fr Hospitality Management and Tourism
Cooper, Daniel Riley Jr International Studies
Cooper, Rachel Allison Sr Elementary Education
Copher, McKaylee Linn Fr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Coppler, Adam C. Jr Mechanical Engineering
Corales, Kelly Fath Fr Pre-Marketing
Cornett, Dylan S Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Cornett, Zachary A Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Cornette, Lindsay Lynn Jr Marketing
Cottle, Jesse M So Pre-Accounting
Cox, Elayna Brooke Fr Undergraduate Studies
Cox, Katelyn Garrard So Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Cox, Mary Abell Jr Marketing
Craighead, Aimee Denise Fr Interior Design
Craig-Lauer, Maya Rose Sr Public Health
Cramer, Howard Tanner So Architecture
Cramer, Wyatt Jr English
Crawford, Catherine Anne Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Crawford, Joyce Elizabeth Sr Social Work
Crawford, Julie Leigh Sr Human Health Sciences
Cremeans, Bailey Ann So Psychology
Crocker, Christina L Fr Elementary Education
Crockett, Dean Matthew Jr Computer Science
Croley, Rhett Alston Fr Mathematics
Cropper, Angelica Faith Sr Nursing
Crosscut, Sean Michael Jr Elementary Education
Crouch, Susannah Marie Sr Management
Cruz, John Michael Martin Sr Elementary Education
Cupp, Mikayla Ann Jr Dietetics
Cusic, Mallory Joy Jr Elementary Education
Czarnecki, Sarah Ann Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Dai, Jiehong Sr Pre-Accounting
Daily, Lily Victoria Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Dalton, Jessica Elizabeth Sr Psychology
Dankwa, Terrence K Jr Architecture
Darland, Kristin Nicole Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Davidson, Samuel R Sr Computer Science
Davidson, Tyler Stefan Sr Kinesiology
Davies, Garett K Sr Neuroscience
Davis, Bailey Dee Sr Kinesiology
Davis, Clark Janell So Music Performance
Davis, Ethan Scott Lear Sr Geological Sciences
Davis, Tessa Alexandra Sr Elementary Education
Dawahare, Hanna Allison Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Dayaram, Dirshani Kiran Jr Human Health Sciences
Dayaram, Viresh Sr Chemical Engineering
Dearing, Hannah Nicole Sr Elementary Education
Deaton, Jonathan Grant Fr Pre-Finance
Deaton, William Reid So Marketing
Deats, Alex Clark Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
deGraaff, Madeline Dawn Jr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Deluca, Benita Jr Social Work
Delventhal, Lauren Marie Sr Architecture
Delventhal, Morgan Lee Sr Nutrition and Food Science
DeMoss, Justin Tod Fr Undergraduate Studies
Deneui, Stephen Paul Jr Architecture
Denton, Edward Michael Jr History
DeVisser, James Clarence Sr Psychology
Dhahri, Hajer Fr Biology
DiMeo, Nicholas Michael Sr Psychology
DiMeo, Scott Joesph Fr Psychology
Disponett, Erin Rochelle So Political Science
Dittert, Jon Rainer Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Dittert, Roger Hugh Sr Philosophy
Dixon, Noah Lewis Sr Biology
Dixon, Rachel Elise Sr English
Dobbs, Rebecca L Fr Undergraduate Studies
Donohue, Katherine Janae Sr Chemistry
Dorman, Baylee Melynn Sr Elementary Education
Doss, Samuel David Sr Architecture
Dostart, Philip Scott Sr Kinesiology
Draper, Maeve Christine Sr Biology
Duffy, Lauren Michele Sr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Duke, Mason Blair Jr Nursing
Dumre, Sabita Sr Biology
Dumre, Sajana Fr Neuroscience
Dunaway, Andrew Earl Sr Animal Sciences
Duncan, Michaela Marie Sr Dietetics
Dunlop, Thomas Coert Sr Pre-Civil Engineering
Dunn, Max Austin Sr Elementary Education
Dupree, Elizabeth Parmelee Sr Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
Dupree, Frederic L So Pre-Accounting
Durbin, Lynley Nicole Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Durham, Cody Caine Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Dutch, Abraham Ward Sr Computer Science
Dutta, Neelav Sr Mathematics
Eapen, Paul Thomas Sr Biology
Eaton, Chad Ryan Sr Economics
Ecton, Elizabeth Lane Sr Media Arts and Studies
Ecton, Taylor Webb Sr Computer Science
Edelen, Ryan Anthony Sr Electrical Engineering
Edwards, Kayla Marie Sr Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
Ehrmantraut, Morgan Nicole Fr Elementary Education
Ejutemieden, Gbone Emmanuella Jr Finance
Elder, Cecilia Honore So Psychology
Elder, Madison Paige Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Eley, Erin K So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Emeric, Kimberly L So Psychology
Emeric, Lydia Louise So Digital Media and Design
Emmert, Allen Nicole Sr Nursing
England, Anna Grace Fr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Engle, Destini Hope Sr Social Work
Ensor, Stephen Andrew Sr Biology
Espinoza, Cristina So Pre-Accounting
Estes, Kaitlyn Michelle So Economics
Etherton, Katherine Anna Taylor Sr Music Education
Evans, Hannah Morgan Sr Marketing
Evans, Hunter Macauley Sr STEM Education
Evans, Kendra Elaine So Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Ed
Evans, Scott Thomas Sr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Eversole, Morgan B So Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Fadley, Andrew Joseph Fr Philosophy
Fahmy, Sarah Alaaeldin Sayed Monir Hussein Sr Arts Administration
Fairchild, Jared Wayne Jr Geography
Fallis, Savannah R Jr Music Education
Farley, Cameron Wilson Sr Mechanical Engineering
Farmer, Benjamin Holmes So Biology
Farmer, Elizabeth Jane Sr Communication
Farmer, Elizabeth Preslee Sr Psychology
Farrell, Rachel Lee Sr Social Work
Federico, Courtney Jean Sr Political Science
Federico, Stephanie Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Feibes, Nathan D So Economics
Feldman, Madison Colin Jr Psychology
Ferda, Kimberly Michelle Sr Nursing
Ferguson, Jennifer R Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Ferguson, Keriann Nicole Fr Middle Level Teacher Education
Ferguson, Rebekah Lynn So Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures & Cultures
Ferrell, Shelby Lucille Bryce Sr Health Communication
Fields, Courtney Brooke Sr Human Health Sciences
Fields, Harrison Bradley Fr Undergraduate Studies
Fields, Jacob Gano Fr Neuroscience
Fillinger, Madison Dawn Fr Anthropology
Filson, Presley A So Elementary Education
Finn, Michael L So Pre-Computer Science
Fish, Madeline Jean Jr Psychology
Fitch, Cooper Joseph Fr Music Performance
Fitzpatrick, Aaron Robert Louis Sr Electrical Engineering
Flair, Cheyenne Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Flora, Isabella Monica-Lee Fr Human Health Sciences
Florence, Abigail R Sr Chemistry
Flynn, Corey M Sr Chemical Engineering
Fomas, Sydni Jean Sr Pre-Marketing
Fontanez, Danielle Victoria Sr Pre-Finance
Foster, Brianna Marie Jr Dietetics
Foster, McKenna Raye So Pre-Management
Foster, Quinlan Ulysses So Digital Media and Design
Franklin, Madeline Blair Sr Human Nutrition
Frasure, Joshua Allan Jr Political Science
Frazier, Hope Mckenzie Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Freeman, Mary Jacqueline Sr Biology
French, James Dylan Sr Computer Science
Friedman-Buchanan, Emma Joo-Young Sr Arts Administration
Fryman, Julia Kern Sr Dietetics
Funk, Nicole Catherine So Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Gallagher, Renee Kelly Sr Sociology
Gantcheva, Stanislava Sr Biology
Garcia, Gabriel Alejandro Fr Pre-Materials Engineering
Gardiner, Annabelle Louise Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Garland, Bailey So Pre-Social Work
Garner, Julia L Fr Pre-Human Nutrition
Garr, Patrick Elliott Sr Theatre
Garrard, Jalen Myles Jr English
Garrett, Justin Richard Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in AG
Garvin, Jennifer P Jr Elementary Education
Gassett, Hope E So Psychology
Gebhardt, Jessica Elise Fr Neuroscience
Geise, Onno Sr Management
Gennuso, Jordan Virginia Fr Pre-Social Work
George, Christopher Michael Jr STEM Education
Gershtenson, Samuel Green So Pre-Accounting
Ghazala, Lina Sarah Sr Biology
Ghoneim, Eman Khaled Fr Clinical Leadership and Management
Gibbs, Carrie L Sr Community and Leadership Development
Gilbreath, Benjamin Tyler Jr Public Health
Gilbreath, Melissa Gail Jr Public Health
Gill, Casey Elizabeth Jr Pre-Public Health
Gilles, Shelby Sr Elementary Education
Ginn, Madison Paige Jr Chemistry
Giuliani, Marisa Abell Sr Nursing
Glenn, IV, William David Sr Management
Glisson, Megan Jewell Jr Kinesiology
Goble, Emily G So Pre-Public Health
Goldstein, Nathaniel Aaron Jr Arts Administration
Golev, Atanas Borisov Sr Pre-Computer Science
Gomez, Keanu J Fr Pre-Nursing
Gomez-Hidalgo, Michael George Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Gooch, Carly Raven Sr Economics
Goodman, Genghis P. Sr Computer Science
Goodman, Joseph McMillen Sr Psychology
Gorrell, Cassady Shan Sr Theatre
Gottlob, Sarah Lynn Jr Plant and Soil Science
Grace, Stewart Jr Linguistics
Grady, Doris Margaret Jr Biology
Graehler, David S So Pre-Economics
Graf Lambsdorff Freiherr Von Der Wenge, Maximilian Cornelius Leonce ND Non-Degree
Graves, Elizabeth Ellen Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Graves, Nikyta Dwantai Sr Art Studio
Gray, Callie Elizabeth So Elementary Education
Green, Sarah Jr Pre-Civil Engineering
Greene, Zachary Thomas Jr Psychology
Greenwell, Brenna Christine So Art Studio
Greer, Tysoranan D Fr Pre-Accounting
Grider, Elena Nicole Sr Elementary Education
Griffith, John Michael Jr Communication
Grills, Nathan Zachary Fr Kinesiology
Grimes, Machaela Nicole Jr Elementary Education
Grissom, Audrey Anna So Philosophy
Grissom, Maggie E Fr Pre-Nursing
Gross, Ashtin Jr Pre-Nursing
Grossi, Jonathan William So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Gruber, John So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Guilfoil, Emma Caroline Sr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Guilfoil, Lauren Alexandra Sr Nursing
Guo, Jiayi Sr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Gutierrez, Avelina Jane Fr Elementary Education
Gutka, Stephen Michael Fr Undergraduate Studies
Guvercin, Yigit Jr Economics
Haddix, Jade M. So Pre-Accounting
Hagan, Natasha Ayn So Undergraduate Studies
Hall, Ashley Morgan So Pre-Civil Engineering
Hall, Sydney G Jr Elementary Education
Hall, Taylor Z Jr Marketing
Hall, William McClellan Sr Civil Engineering
Hamad, Omer Mohamed So Biology
Hamele, Brandon Thomas Fr Biology
Hamid, Usman Zulfiqar So Psychology
Hamilton, Alexandra Lanier Sr Psychology
Hamisi, Veronique Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in HS
Hamlett, Joshua W Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hamlin, Lauren Grace So Pre-Management
Hammer, Christa Roseann Sr Nursing
Hamperian, Rebecca Lynn Sr Marketing
Hampton, Caroline Kelly Sr Secondary Education-English Education
Han, Mingxuan Fr Pre-Accounting
Hance, Willis N Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hankins, Kristen Leigh So Pre-Arts Administration
Hanley, Camden Y Sr Accounting
Hanley, Kelsey M Fr Pre-Marketing
Hannah, Jr, Rancie Wayne Sr Biology
Hardin, Carys Nicole Fr Pre-Human Nutrition
Hardin, Sierha Courtney Sr Health, Society and Populations
Hardy, Andrew Koehler So Physics
Hardy, Andrew Lee Jr Biology
Harover, Anne Alden Sr Elementary Education
Harper, Danielle L Fr Human Health Sciences
Harper, Michelle Robin Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
Harris, Andrew L Sr Pre-Civil Engineering
Harris, Hannah Elizabeth Jr Pre-Accounting
Hart, Lucy Deveaux Sr Psychology
Hartsek, Julia L Jr Pre-Civil Engineering
Haslet, Tyler J Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Hassan, Kareem M So Undergraduate Studies
Hassan, Zain Udin Sr Public Health
Hassur, Mindy Thuy Huong Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hatfield, Alyson Nicole Jr Elementary Education
Hayes, Skyler Powell So Elementary Education
Hayman, Brittany Nicole Sr Nursing
Hazlett, Miriam Sr Kinesiology
Heasley, Kalyn Lee Sr Marketing
Heasley, Karli Marie Sr Public Health
Heinonen, Kate M Jr English
Hellman, Matthew D Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Henderson, Hope A So Political Science
Henderson, Lily Jing Hua Jr Economics
Henderson, Michaela Ruth Jr Hospitality Management and Tourism
Henderson, Peyton Jewel Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Henry, Paige M So Elementary Education
Hensley, Alexis Marie Sr Social Work
Hensley, Samantha Eleanor So Art Studio
Herald, Joseph Blake Jr Biology
Hernandez Hernandez, Emanuel Sr Management
Hernandez-Murillo, Jr., Nestor Josafat So Interior Design
Hershinow, John Henry Fr Biology
Hester, Donovan James Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hiatt, Sr., Daniel Wayne Sr Social Work
Hibbard, William So Pre-Economics
Hickey, Amanda Jane Sr Kinesiology
Hicks, Jared Lynn Sr Pre-Information Communication Technology
Higgins, Megan Frances Jr Biology
Hill, Logan Woodruff Sr Kinesiology
Hill, Samantha Nicole Jr Secondary Education-English Education
Hines-Williams, Isaac Coleman So Theatre
Hirschi, Joseph Spencer Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Hoagland, Andrew Jeffrey Sr Management
Hoagland, Madeline C Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Hodges, Nicholas Lovell Jr Elementary Education
Hoertz, Caroline Hardwick Jr Dietetics
Holbrook, Caitlin Renee Jr Hospitality Management and Tourism
Holbrook, Whitley Autumn Sr Management
Holland, Logan B Fr Secondary Education-English Education
Hollenbeck, Teagan Catherine Fr Undergraduate Studies
Holley, Savannah Brooke Sr Finance
Hollon, Elizabeth D So Kinesiology
Holloway, Tabitha A Fr Pre-Computer Science
Hooper, Richard Wesley Sr English
Hoover, Lily Abbott So Human Nutrition
Hopson, Ryan Lee Sr Nursing
Hornung, Blane Anthony Jr Architecture
Horseman, Nicole Lee Sr Anthropology
Horton, Tiffany Ann Sr Marketing
Householder, Parker A. Jr Computer Science
Howard, Erika Lindsay Jr Elementary Education
Huber, Hollyann M So Psychology
Huffman, Eric D Jr Accounting
Hughes, Ethan Marks Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hughes, Isaac E. Sr Kinesiology
Humphreys, Robert Gerald Fr Political Science
Hunter, Jameson Robert So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Hunter, Matthew Caleb Sr Journalism
Husain, Taha M Sr Linguistics
Huskey, Richard Connor Jr Animal Sciences
Hutchinson, Kara B Sr Elementary Education
Hyder, Sayyada Maela Sr Biology
Ibekwe, Onyinyechukwu Rosemary So Biology
Ingram, Grace Hannah Fr Elementary Education
Inman, Colin Grant Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Inocencio, Harrison Arthur Fr Pre-Computer Science
Iranpour, Sarah V Fr Pre-Marketing
Isa, Karam Nabhan Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Isaac, Kimberly Paige Fr Pre-Management
Isaacs, James Tucker Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Isaacs, Sydney Lauren Fr Undergraduate Studies
Issa, Eman H So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Jablonski, Mason James Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Jackson, Fallon Elizabeth ND Non-Degree
Jackson, III, William A Sr Social Work
Jackson, Jordyn Taylor Jr Elementary Education
Jackson, Megan E Jr Family Sciences
Jakobi, Mikali A Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Janbakhsh, Michael Alan Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Jawahir, Aqeel Ahmed Sr Human Nutrition
Jelf, Hunter L So Secondary Education-English Education
Jenkins, Isabel Fr Digital Media and Design
Jennings, III, Carl Joseph Jr Information Communication Technology
Jenson, Kayden Kelly Jr International Studies
Jiang, Wuding ND Non-Degree
Johnson, Andrew Donald Jr History
Johnson, Christie M Sr Kinesiology
Johnson, Kyler M Jr Pre-Civil Engineering
Johnson, Lauren Paige Sr Communication
Johnson, Mary Grace So Psychology
Johnson, Peter Michael Jr Kinesiology
Johnson, Tayllor Blair Jr Journalism
Jones, Darby Rose M. Fr Linguistics
Jones, Daren Christopher Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Jones, Emily Ann Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Jones, III, Thomas Harold Sr Computer Science
Jones, Isaac Patrick Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Jones, Katherine Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Jones, Morgan Cayley Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Jones-Bowman, Jessica Sr Marketing
Joseph, Amy Teresa Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Kalinowski, Cody E So Pre-Management
Kamer, Madison S So English
Kampschroer, Kristin E So Communication
Kamsirikunakorn, Praewthida Jr Architecture
Kaufmann, David Kitt Jr Communication
Keathley, Zakary Allen Jr Kinesiology
Keeler, Morgan Lynn Jr Elementary Education
Keen, Mary Elizabeth Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Keene, Kelsey Jr Community and Leadership Development
Keeven, Maggie A So Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Keith, Joshua Sr Theatre
Kelder, Megan Marie So Middle Level Teacher Education
Kellen, Claire Elizabeth Sr Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures & Cultures
Keller, Madison Nicole Fr Pre-Human Nutrition
Kelley, Laira Rice Sr Civil Engineering
Kelley, Madison Gabrielle Fr International Studies
Kemplin, Kaley Hart Jr Art Education
Kennedy, Trevor David Sr Political Science
Kennoy, Jr, Robert Alan Sr History
Kent, Amber Kristine Sr Biology
Khan, Ali Noor Sr Biology
Khanal, Rebika Fr Neuroscience
Khatri, Shivam A So Biology
Khouri, Nicola Nagib Sr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Kim, Gichang Sr Mechanical Engineering
Kim, Salem H Fr Pre-Finance
Kim, Sunda Jr Nursing
Kimball, Wesley Mackenzie Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Kimmerer, William Ray Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Kindred, Meredith A Sr Family Sciences
King, Anna Kathryn Sr Communication
King, Evan M Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering
King, Jr, Eric Scott Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Kinnicutt, Jonathan P Sr Management
Kinser, Nicholas Ryan Sr Mechanical Engineering
Kirk, Peter James So Architecture
Kiser, Adam Scott Sr Animal Sciences
Knight, Stephanie Ashley So Pre-Nursing
Knox, Sarah Yvonne Jr International Studies
Ko, Jun Won Fr Pre-Computer Science
Kong, Qianqian Jr Finance
Kono, Saori J Sr Kinesiology
Korb, Michelle Lee Sr Sociology
Koshy, Joshua R Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Kowalewski, Alex P So Mathematics
Kraemer, Anna E Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Ed
Kramer, Holly Nicole Sr Nursing
Kreutzer, Willow Sr Political Science
Kudrimoti, Meghana Mahesh Sr Biology
Kushner, Robert Bryce So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Laaker, Collin James Sr Biology
LaFever, William Wyatt Fr Undergraduate Studies
Lai, Min Yeang Sr Electrical Engineering
Laird, Don Edward Jr Chemistry
Lam, Johnson Sr Accounting
LaMastus, Rachael D. So Nursing
Lamb, April E Jr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Lamb, Hilary Nicole Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Lambert, Samuel Thomas Sr Computer Science
Lane, Audrey Kay So Foreign Languages & International Economics
Lane, Thompson P So Pre-Computer Science
Lang, Kyle Taylor Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Langfels, Connor Hamilton Fr Pre-Marketing
Lankford, Audrey Joan Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Lankster, Arly Elizabeth Sr Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
Laufenburger, Lisa M Sr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Layne, Tiffany Amber So Psychology
Laytham, Emily Grace Fr Political Science
Laytham, Sarah Elizabeth Sr International Studies
Le, Jimmy So Kinesiology
Leach, Christopher M So Pre-Journalism
Lee, Hyongsuk Fr Pre-Accounting
Lee, Song Won Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Leigh, Taylor Nicole Sr Nursing
Lepovsky, Sarah Sr English
LeQuire, Makensie Brooks Sr Accounting
Leslie, Cody Alexander Sr Computer Science
Letsch, Willem Joseph Sr Kinesiology
Lifsey, Hannah Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Lindsay, Kristen Jr History
Lindsey, Hannah Nicole Sr Social Work
Littlejohn, Beronica Sr Social Work
Liu, Steven Wayne Jr Computer Science
Liu, Ying Sr Accounting
Lizer, Lauren Scott Sr Kinesiology
Lockhart, Weston B So Pre-Economics
Logan, Luke Christopher Fr Pre-Human Nutrition
Lovan, William Christopher Sr Music Education
Loven, Bethany Hana Jr Community and Leadership Development
Loving, Emily M Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Lowe, Olivia Jeanette Sr Equine Science and Management
Luhman, Joysha Rashod Sr Family Sciences
Luong, Jasmine Mei So Neuroscience
Lyden, Brittany Barbara Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Lynch, Patrick Aaron Sr Accounting
Lyu, Yuejia Sr Finance
Ma, Daniel Jianping Jr Biology
Ma, Jiali Sr Arts Administration
Mabika, Aime K Fr Kinesiology
Madden, Jillian C Sr International Studies
Magsig, Micaela Aubrey So Biology
Maldonado, Gloria Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Malekera, Carine Nabami Sr Human Health Sciences
Malloy, Phillip Matthew Sr Mechanical Engineering
Mandal, Anjana K So Psychology
Mangan, Eva Lynn Sr Equine Science and Management
Mansour, Jami-Ibrahim K Jr Economics
Marble, Michael Cody Jr Pre-Information Communication Technology
Marchegion, Mason Philip Sr Management
Marcinek, McKenzie T. Sr Family Sciences
Marcum, Matthew T So Communication
Marcum, Megan Lee Jr English
Marcum, Zachary Scott Jr Accounting
Marra, Jonathan Edward So Management
Marrow, Victoria L Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in HS
Martha, Abraham J So Pre-Communication
Martin, Eric John Jr Finance
Martinez, Erik Jr Accounting
Mason, Brandon T Sr Accounting
Massie, Patrick Shields Jr History
Masters, Sarah VanDeren Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Mawby, Benjamin Clement Sr Secondary Education-English Education
Maxwell, Staci Jr Psychology
May, Abigail Lucille Jr Human Health Sciences
May, Tyler Robert Jr Finance
Maze, Mary Louise Jr Accounting
McCadney, Tanquarae T So Pre-Journalism
McCain, Mallory Elizabeth Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
McCarthy, Megan Kathleen Jr Public Health
McCarty, Sophia Rose Sr Community and Leadership Development
McCauley, Samuel Turner Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
McCombs, Nathaniel Wallace Sr Communication
McDonald, Guy Mitchell Fr Pre-Finance
McDonald, Kaitlin L Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
McDonald, Kelin Elizabeth Jr Pre-Marketing
McEachern, Travis Ros ND Non-Degree
McEachin, Luke Edward Fr Architecture
McFarland, Braxton J Sr Chemistry
McGoodwin, Hannah Elizabeth Sr Spanish
McIntosh, Chloe Grace Sr Arts Administration
Mcintosh, Gregory Walter Fr Computer Science
McIntosh, Megan A Fr Community and Leadership Development
McIntosh, Michaela A Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
McKeehan, Jr, Thomas Earl Sr Mechanical Engineering
McKinley, Brandon P Jr Animal Sciences
McNamara, Eryn Rachel Sr Elementary Education
McNees, Bailey Elizabeth Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Meade, Allison Michelle So Hospitality Management and Tourism
Meade, Chris Jr Social Work
Mechas, Elizabeth Jacqueline Sr Biology
Mechas, Evelyne Catherine Sr Biology
Medders, Matthew S Jr Geography
Meek, Aaron W Sr English
Meek, Michael B Fr History
Mehanna, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Chemical Engineering
Mekhail, Farah G So Human Nutrition
Melear, Merrick M Jr Elementary Education
Melton, Matthew L So Pre-Public Health
Menke, Jessica A Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Messinger, Lora Ashley Sr Nursing
Messner, Austin R Sr Kinesiology
Metcalfe, Michael Anthony Sr Management
Meteyard, Arais Osea Jr Art Studio
Meuser, Linden Alexander So Architecture
Midkiff, Jr, Jason T So STEM Education
Milford, Zachary Tyler Sr History
Miller, Emily Catherine Sr Nutr & Fd Sci-Hospitality Mgt & Tour
Miller, McKenzie Clair So Food Science
Miller, Robert John Sr History
Miller, Sean Michael Sr Kinesiology
Miller, Sibley M Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Miller-Murthy, Shankar Jr Electrical Engineering
Mills, Rollie George Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Milslagle, Connor Brice So Pre-Management
Miracle, Caroline Rachael Sr Interior Design
Miracle, Sabrina Ann So Special Educaton-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Mirsky, Becky Gloria Sr Biology
Mirzaian, Mira Hali So Pre-Public Health
Mitchell, Lauren Elizabeth Jr Architecture
Mitchell, Mark Jeffrey Fr Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
Mohaghegh, Pooya Sr Architecture
Molina Martinez, Tiffany Daniella Sr Management
Mollett, Corwin Duncan Jr English
Momeyer, Sydney Lee Fr Pre-Journalism
Money, Robert Alexander Jr Economics
Moneypenny, Baxter Scott Sr Media Arts and Studies
Montgomery, Todd William Sr Mechanical Engineering
Moore, Camiran Mckenzie Jr Journalism
Moore, Hannah Jean Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Moore, Nathanael William Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Moore, Victoria Fr Elementary Education
Moorhead, Sarah Ashley Jr Communication
Morales Menendez, Maria A Sr Biosystems Engineering
Morales, Isabella Maria Fr Psychology
Moran, Ember Page Sr Nutr & Fd Sci-Hospitality Mgt & Tour
Moran, Jonathan P So Pre-Finance
Moreno, Mariana Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Morgan, Thomas Alberto Jr Computer Science
Morrill, Kristen Elizabeth Sr Music Performance
Morris, Molly C Sr Nursing
Morrison, Danielle Marie Sr Animal Sciences
Mosher, Brooke Renee Sr Social Work
Mount, Katherine R Fr History
Moustafa, Seifalla Abdelhak Sr Pre-Computer Science
Mueller, David Christopher Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in EN
Muhammad, Kendall Rashad So Human Health Sciences
Mullins, Cassidy Paige So Pre-Management
Mullins, Haley N Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Mullins, Hannah Victoria Fr Architecture
Mullins, Miranda Leigh Sr Kinesiology
Mullins, Zoe Alexandra Fr Psychology
Murphy, Shannon Jenna Sr Political Science
Myers, Katherine Elizabeth So Biology
Myers, Samuel L So Pre-Civil Engineering
Nakanishi, Yujiro Sr Pre-Computer Engineering
Nance, Shelby Morrell Fr Pre-Management
Narkevic, Randi Joseph Sr Special Educaton-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Nash, Abigail W Sr Secondary Education-English Education
Neal, Jennifer Ashley So History
Nealis, David Alexander Jr Information Communication Technology
Neely, Grace Kathryn Sr Management
Nenneh, Ranym Jr Pre-Management
Netherton, Andrew C Sr Elementary Education
Netzel, Victoria L Sr Family Sciences
Newman, Christa Louise Jr Psychology
Newton, Bridget M Sr Social Work
Nicholson, Madeline Victoria So Art Studio
Nickodem, Moran Christine Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Nisbet, Sarah Pearce Sr Public Health
Nix, Ezra Garcia Jr English
Noble, Leah Elizabeth Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Noe, Samantha Ann Sr Nursing
Nolan, Jackson Layne Luther So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Norman, Michael Albert Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Norman, Nicholas Andrew Jr Biology
Norman, Thomas Ray Jr Elementary Education
Norris, Emily Elizabeth Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in FA
Norris, Luke Hall So Accounting
Norton, Lauren M. So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Nouri, Amina Fr Human Health Sciences
Ntakarutimana, Chimene Fr Psychology
Nukic, Alen Jr Management
Nunley, Hattie Grace Fr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Oakes, Haley D Sr Kinesiology
Oakley, Richard Glenn Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in BE
Okoisama, Christine Chukwudumebi Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Oliver, John Travis So Undergraduate Studies
Oliver, Tani Nicole Sr Information Communication Technology
Olsen, Rebecca Ann Fr Pre-Nursing
Olson, Steven M Sr Music Education
Omran, Dua'a Mahmoud Jr Kinesiology
Omran, Nasreen Mahmoud Jr Dietetics
Omran, Sajidah M Jr Kinesiology
O'Rourke, Shelby Ann Jr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Ortiz, Kassandra Jr Human Nutrition
Osbourn, Caroline Digesu Fr Undergraduate Studies
Owen, Aaron Michael Sr Mechanical Engineering
Owen, Weston James Jr Chemistry
Owens, Robert Christopher Jr Chemical Engineering
Pace, Laura Michael So Kinesiology
Pacholik, Lucy Cinson Sr Civil Engineering
Pack, Shelby Rebekah Jr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Panter, Christina Claire So Pre-Social Work
Parr, Krista M Sr English
Parsons, Laken S Sr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Paske, Kyle Alexander Fr Undergraduate Studies
Passman, Sladyn Lars Jr Kinesiology
Pastrano, Kayla Dino Jr Psychology
Patel, Bhavik Rajnikant Sr Biology
Patel, Dhaivat G Jr Civil Engineering
Patel, Hardikkumar K So Pre-Computer Engineering
Patel, Niti Devang Sr Biology
Patil, Smruti Dattatraya Sr Biosystems Engineering
Patrick, Erin M Sr Social Work
Payne, Nicholas Lee So Kinesiology
Pearce, William Joshua So Undergraduate Studies
Pelphrey, Cassady Jane Fr Biology
Pemberton, Daniel Evan Fr Pre-Nursing
Peoples, Allison Renner Jr Spanish
Perry, Kathryn Lee Sr Biology
Peter, Sarah J So Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Peters, Kerri Jr Equine Science and Management
Peyton, Bra'Shyia L Fr Kinesiology
Pfeiffer, Rebecca Elaine Jr Psychology
Phan, Bailey K Jr Computer Science
Phillips, Jr, Barry William Sr Kinesiology
Piccioli, Brady Adams So Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in BE
Pike, IV, John Robert Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Pinheiro, Cristina Nicole Sr Psychology
Pinson, Scarlett Krystal Jr Psychology
Piper, IV, James Augustus Sr Music - Liberal Arts
Pistilli, Christina K Sr Biology
Pitts, Michelle Anne Fr Food Science
Platt, Thomas L Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Poage, Allison Nicole Fr Interior Design
Poat, Matthew J Fr Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
Pohl, Caroline V Fr English
Polly, Emily Ann Jr Management
Polus, Alexander Harold Sr Pre-Computer Engineering
Polzin, Baylee Rose Fr Neuroscience
Pope, Anne Barrett Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Pope, Stuart M Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Porter, Charles Wesley Sr Chemical Engineering
Porter, Katarina E Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Ed
Porter, Landon T Fr Pre-Marketing
Potter, Haley Fr Pre-Arts Administration
Potter, Jordan Matthew Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Power, Chloe Elaine Fr Biology
Power, Ryan K Fr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Prater, Hannah Mae Sr Accounting
Prather, Mary Elizabeth Sr Secondary Education-English Education
Presley, Melanie Kay Sr Social Work
Prewitt, Carter G Fr Biology
Price, II, Paul Anthony Fr Undergraduate Studies
Prince, Sydney J Fr Biology
Probst, Michael P Fr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Profitt, Jordan D Fr Music Education
Putman, Esther Joy Jr Biology
Pyle, Lacey Eve Jr Elementary Education
Qualls, Joshua David Sr Journalism
Quammen, Robert Nicholaus Jr Pre-Materials Engineering
Query, Elizabeth Cameron Jr Kinesiology
Qutubuddin, Farha So STEM Education
Ralenkotter, Kristina Marie So Undergraduate Studies
Rama, Suraj Rajni Sr Biology
Ramsey, Kathleen Grace Fr Psychology
Ramspacher, Hillary Laura Sr Equine Science and Management
Randall, Amanda Katherine Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Randle, Macy Ann So Family Sciences
Rashidi, Debora Monteiro Sr International Studies
Ray, Collin James Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Ray, Madison Jaine Sr Psychology
Reaguer, Samantha Jill So Elementary Education
Reed, Camden M Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in EN
Reed, Erin Noel Jr Pre-Arts Administration
Reed, Robert S So Pre-Arts Administration
Regard, Michael Francis So Pre-Public Health
Regis, Madeline Marie So Equine Science and Management
Rehmel, Tyler S Sr Electrical Engineering
Reihing, Taylor Jani Jr Human Health Sciences
Reinhart, Manuel Juergen Werner ND Non-Degree
Reyes, Chelsea Ann Jr Art Education
Reyes, Norella Sr Human Nutrition
Reynolds, Aaron R So Pre-Interior Design
Reynolds, Andrew Trulon Fr Pre-Marketing
Rhoads, Emily Lynn Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Rice, Mason R Sr Music Education
Richardson, Jacob Benjamin Jr Computer Science
Richardson, Nevets A Jr Psychology
Riddle, Brenden M Sr Civil Engineering
Rinker, Maria Isabelle Fr Philosophy
Robbins, Gatewood Robert So Pre-Accounting
Roberts, Benjamin Christopher So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Roberts, Emily Cramer Sr Kinesiology
Robey, Camelia Kay Fr Undergraduate Studies
Robic, Alli Nicole Sr History
Robinson, Michael L Sr Music Education
Rodrigue, Sarah J Sr Management
Rodriguez, Jr., Felipe So Architecture
Roe, Erica Taylor Jr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Rogers, Austin Mark Jr Animal Sciences
Rohan, Jessica Ryan Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Rondon, Alberto Leonel Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Rose, Alexa Nicole Fr Undergraduate Studies
Rose, Jenna Elizabeth Mary So Pre-Public Health
Rose, Nathan Clay Jr Economics
Rosen, Kristina Analise Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Rowe, Emily Katherine Fr Special Educaton-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Rowe, Isaac Stephen Fr Pre-Computer Engineering
Rowland, John Harrison Sr Communication
Royster, Jacob Andrew Sr Computer Science
Rupp, IV, Adolph Frederick So Economics
Rushing, Terna L Sr Art Studio
Russ, Kylie Ann Jr Psychology
Russell, Cody N Sr Public Health
Russell, Henry Boone Sr Mathematics
Ruth, Talmage N Jr Economics
Saghaian, Davoud A Sr Kinesiology
Said, Christine B So Pre-Human Nutrition
Said, Mariam F So Integrated Strategic Communication
Saito, Kai So Mathematical Economics
Sallengs, Sidney Paige Jr International Studies
Salmons, Zachary Ryan So Pre-Public Health
Salow, Logan R Sr Kinesiology
Salters, Tiffany B Jr Communication
Salyer, Deborah Aline Sr Sociology
Salyer, Erik Konnor Jr Communication
Samuel, Kathleen Marie Fr Pre-Management
Sanden, Madison Nichole Sr Mathematics
Sanders, David Brennen Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Sanders, James Arthur So Landscape Architecture
Sanders, Kathryn Rose Sr Architecture
Sanders, Monica So Digital Media and Design
Sandford, Kathleen Grace Fr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Satterly, Kassandra Marie Sr History
Sayre, Alexandra N So Middle Level Teacher Education
Scherer, Jeremy Michael Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Schroeder, Destiny Rayne So Nursing
Schroeder, William Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Schuller, Brenna Rose Fr Human Health Sciences
Schwab, Spencer Thomas Sr Chemical Engineering
Sedoris, Logan Thomas So Public Health
Seevers, Kyra Leigh Fr Pre-Computer Science
Segebarth, Shelby L Sr Nursing
Sellars, Savanah Faith Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Sepulveda, Monica Sr Art Education
Sewell, Shelly Elizabeth Sr Family Sciences
Sexton, Katelyn Knight Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Shakhashiro, Muna Fr Chemistry
Shalash, Amani Fr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Ed
Shalash, Bilal So Pre-Marketing
Shalash, Sumaya S Fr Pre-Nursing
Sharkey, Philip Oliver Roibas Sr Economics
Sharp, Lindsay R Sr Nursing
Sheerer, Jane E Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Shehata, Aly Ihab Aly Ahmed Sr Computer Engineering
Shelton, Bryce W Fr Neuroscience
Shelton, Zachary R Fr Foreign Languages & International Economics
Shepard, Clancy Wilimene Sr Mechanical Engineering
Shields, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Mining Engineering
Shoaili, Said Saoud Humaid Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Siddiqi, Fatima So Elementary Education
Silva, Rafael Barbosa So Pre-Journalism
Simpson, Richard Keith Sr Economics
Sims, Emma McCarty Sr Family Sciences
Sirrine, Matthew O Jr Psychology
Siswanto, Heru Jr Architecture
Sizemore, Morgan Leigh Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Skinner, Nathan Joseph Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Skovran, Kaitlyn Elaine Sr Journalism
Slone, Jacob Bryan Sr Music Education
Smigla, Alexandra Rose So Human Health Sciences
Smiley, Rebecca Anne Sr Geology
Smith, Adam T So Kinesiology
Smith, Alyn Jabe Sr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Smith, Arianna Yvonne Sr Sociology
Smith, Caleb AJ Fr Art Studio
Smith, Chaysen Drew So Architecture
Smith, Cullen MacLean Sr Economics
Smith, Daria M. Jr Digital Media and Design
Smith, Katherine Austin Jr Sociology
Smith, Kristen Nicole Jr Elementary Education
Smith, Mason Alexander So Pre-Management
Smith, Patricia Frances Sr Social Work
Smith, Ryan Paul Sr Electrical Engineering
Smith, Stephanie Susanne Jr Political Science
Smith, Virginia Grace Sr Mechanical Engineering
Smock, Krystal M Sr Spanish
Son, DaHee Sr Art Studio
Sonday, Jasen Bryce Sr Economics
Sorenson, Drew Timothy Barricklow Jr Pre-Civil Engineering
Soundh, Jasjeet Kaur Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Southwell, Justin Alan Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Sparks, Shelby Elizabeth Fr Pre-Nursing
Spedding, Victoria A Sr Biology
Spitler, Heather Ann Sr Dietetics
Spring, Mackenzie Louise Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Springate, Samuel Clay So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Springer, Katherine Claybrooke Fr Kinesiology
Springs, Jamie Lynn Sr Elementary Education
St. Pierre, Brittany McGlamery Sr Music Education
Stalcup, Kevin Reid Sr Electrical Engineering
Stamm, Anna Rose Fr Art History & Visual Studies
Stamper, Delaney G Fr Undergraduate Studies
Stanback, Alexandra Elizabeth Sr Neuroscience
Stanback, Madelaine Anne Fr Biology
Stanland, Derris Harrison Fr Chemistry
Stanley, Brianna Renee Fr Psychology
Starkey, Haley M So Pre-Social Work
Starks, Connor James So Pre-Finance
Stathis, Ashton Elaine So Elementary Education
Staton, Kaitlyn Annette Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Steddom, Olivia K Jr International Studies
Steele, Erica Nicole So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Steele, Kyle C Sr Finance
Steele, Mary L So Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
Stevens, Ben J So Clinical Leadership and Management
Stevens, Ryan Jay Jr Accounting
Stevenson, Jania Monique So Pre-Social Work
Stevenson, Rachel Anne Fr Biology
Stewart, Andrew Michael So STEM Education
Stofer, Tucker Alan Sr Electrical Engineering
Stokley, Laura Connor So Elementary Education
Stone, Hailey Danielle Jr Psychology
Strong, Madelyn Renee So Pre-Nursing
Strunk, Clark Isaac Sr Civil Engineering
Stuart, Joseph Reddie Quiambao Sr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Suleiman, Layla M Sr Biology
Sullivan, Alycia Ann Jr Family Sciences
Summerville, Shelby Rae Sr Elementary Education
Sun, Shuya Sr Pre-Accounting
Sunnenberg, Alexandra Sr Biology
Suryadevara, Sriyanshi Jr Neuroscience
Sutardjo, Happy A. Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Sutton, Katie L So Secondary Education-English Education
Sutton, Sean J So Accounting
Swallom, Nathaniel Thomas Sr Geology
Swartz, Christopher Ray Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Swim, Merrick Caitlin Carlyle So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Swiney, Morgan Elizabeth Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Switzer, Brandon C Sr Management
Swoveland, Robin Pauline Sr Biosystems Engineering
Sympson, Seth William Sr Mining Engineering
Tabayehnejad, Sarah Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Tackett, II, Carl Allen Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Talbott, Chloe Louise Jr Elementary Education
Tamasi, II, Anthony Michael Fr Pre-Computer Science
Tanweer, Ammaarah Jr Psychology
Tanweer, Ayesha Jr Finance
Tao, Allan W Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Taylor, Jennifer Dai Sr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Taylor, Lauren Harris Sr Nursing
Tennent, Jonathan Michael ND Non-Degree
Terrell, Cole Corbitt Fr Pre-Computer Engineering
Tewolde, Tsegay G Fr Undergraduate Studies
Tharp, Courtney D Jr Economics
The, Tiana Saint So Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Thiel, Sarah Baigin Fr Pre-Marketing
Thiels, Allison Taylor Jr Social Work
Thomas, Jean L Sr English
Thomas, Kaylee N So English
Thomas, Krystal Lynn Jr Social Work
Thomas, Laura Caitlin Jr Philosophy
Thomas, Lauren Ashley Sr Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
Thomas, Reid N Sr Electrical Engineering
Thomason, Perry Vincent Sr Psychology
Thompson, Matthew Lloyd So Pre-Computer Science
Thornsberry, Hannah Paige Fr Hospitality Management and Tourism
Thornton, Clay Edward Sr Economics
Thurman, Lucie Madeline Sr Sociology
Thurmond, William J So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Tian, Donglin ND Non-Degree
Tillson, Martha Dewey Sr Social Work
Tipton, Jackson Alexander So Kinesiology
Tisdel, Dorothy Maralee So Kinesiology
Tiwari, Harsh Sr Biology
Todd, Taylor Wilson So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Tompkins, Caroline Banning Sr Nursing
Tooson, Jevincio Jr Dietetics
Toth, Amanda Lynn Jr Kinesiology
Tran, Minh Nhat Sr Public Health
Tran, Thanh Sr Family Sciences
Tripure, Ethan D Fr Mathematical Economics
Tsang, Chiu Sr Computer Engineering
Tuduri, Nestor David So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Turner, Chasity Samantha Paige So Pre-Nursing
Turner, Klarke Elizabeth So Nursing
Tyler, Clare E Jr Biosystems Engineering
Uche, Chukwudumebi Sandra Sr Chemistry
Vain, Sarah McKenzie Jr Dietetics
Valarezo, Claudia Estefania Jr Pre-Accounting
Vance, Garrett Sr Electrical Engineering
VanMeter, Connor Miller Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Varble, Valerie Michelle Jr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Velonis, Galen Tyler Sr Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
Vichitbandha, Angela A Fr Pre-Computer Science
Vinogradov, Anton V Sr Computer Science
Vish, Natalie Grace So Kinesiology
Vo, Zachary Phuoc Sr Human Nutrition
Vogel, Janet Elizabeth Sr Nursing
Wachal, Jacob Herrera Jr Art Studio
Wade, Kristen Sr Mathematics
Wahking, Rebekah Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Wahlbrink, Reid Charles Sr Pre-Computer Engineering
Wallace, Jonathan Tyler So Pre-Music Education
Waltermire, Kelsey Ann Fr Political Science
Walters, Ryan Alexander Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Wan, Ziqian Sr Arts Administration
Wang, Dachuan Jr History
Wang, Junyang Sr Finance
Wang, Rebecca Enhui Fr Kinesiology
Wang, Tianyao Sr Finance
Wang, Wurile Sr Music - Liberal Arts
Ward, Wilson Carr So Political Science
Warner, Domonick M Jr Political Science
Warner, Matthew Brett Sr Nursing
Warshawsky, Andrew Robert Jr Marketing
Wasson, Ashley Rene Sr Accounting
Waters, Kalin Justine Jr Psychology
Waters, Meghan Elizabeth Sr Mechanical Engineering
Watson, Mollie L Fr Health, Society and Populations
Watts, Mitchell Charles Sr Dietetics
Watts, Tynesea M So Political Science
Webb, Madelyn Claire Jr Psychology
Webb, Sydnee Elise Sr Chemical Engineering
Weber, Natalie Marie Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Wei, Angela N Jr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Welch, Noah M Fr History
Wendroth, Ole Michael Sr Electrical Engineering
West, Kelsey Jordan Jr Anthropology
Whalen, Joseph Jr Digital Media and Design
Wheeler, Ayana Sr Kinesiology
White, Hunter D Jr Pre-Public Health
White, Kaitlin Nicole Sr Animal Sciences
White, Madeline Elizabeth So Human Nutrition
White, Rachel Marie Jr Elementary Education
White, Susanna Lee Jr Family Sciences
Whitehouse, Zachary D Fr Pre-Marketing
Whitley, Blake Wallace Jr Communication
Whitlock, Haleigh Reid Jr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Wick, Laura Anne Sr Social Work
Wicker, Julian W Sr Computer Science
Wiles, Makayla Dawn Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Wilhelm, Olivia D. Sr Family Sciences
Wilhelm, Samuel J So History
Wilhite, Emery Claire Fr Pre-Dietetics
Will, Christopher Nathaniel Sr Computer Science
Willett, Abigail Nicole So Kinesiology
Willett, Haley D So Music Education
Williams, Cody Sr Music Education
Williams, Daymon Baron Sr Pre-Information Communication Technology
Williams, Lindsey N Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Williams, Robert C Fr Undergraduate Studies
Wilson, Amanda Faye Sr Nursing
Wilson, Christopher J Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Wilson, Theodore Mitchell Sr Management
Winchester, Graham Allen Sr Civil Engineering
Winchester, Sydney R Sr Biology
Winfield, Abigail Rose Fr Architecture
Winfree, Kathryn Clark Sr Elementary Education
Winfrey, Cecilia Sr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Winn-Marvin, Alexandra Lauren Sr Social Work
Winstead, Madison C Fr Human Health Sciences
Withrow, Joshua Brandon Sr Civil Engineering
Witt, Alexa Nicole Fr English
Witt, Collier David Sr Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
Wohlstein, Zachary Barrett Fr Pre-Media Arts and Studies
Wood, Alex Jordan Fr Pre-Accounting
Wood, Benjamin P Sr International Studies
Wood, Gethen M Jr Philosophy
Woodrum, Megan Marie So Animal Sciences
Worden, Reid Walker Sr Accounting
Workman, Morgan Lee Sr Elementary Education
Worley, Matthew G Sr Accounting
Worthington, Benjamin Russell Jr Philosophy
Wright, Devin Jay Sr Computer Science
Wright, Paul R Fr Kinesiology
Wright, Rachel Lynn So Pre-Accounting
Wright, Tiffany Alison Fr Psychology
Wrightson, Abigail Maria Fr Undergraduate Studies
Wrightson, Joseph Alan Sr Music Education
Wu, Liying Fr Chemistry
Wuerzburger, Jonathan Scott Sr Management
Wycoff, Samuel Hayden Sr Neuroscience
Xu, Kenny Jr Human Health Sciences
Yang, Wu Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Yeary, Parker Lane Fr Pre-Economics
Yessin, Olivia Langford Jr Biology
Yeung, HiuTing Sr Elementary Education
Yohe, Rachele Taylor Jr Political Science
Yonts, Rachel Lauren Jr Elementary Education
Yoo, Hajin Jr Finance
Yoo, Hajong Sr Political Science
Yoon, Hye Ree So Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Yorkey, Megan Nicole Fr Animal Sciences
Younce, Austin Blake Sr Kinesiology
Young, Benjamin Lee Jr Mathematical Economics
Young, Cameron Alyssa Jr Psychology
Young, Erika Darnell Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Youngs, Kyle Sr Plant and Soil Science
Yu, Kun Sr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Yurek, Michael Benjamin Sr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Yusuf, Hanan M Jr Psychology
Zachman, Elizabeth Nicole Jr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Zachman, Victoria Ann Sr Electrical Engineering
Zaino, Mallory Layne Sr Biology
Zakharia, Melhem John Fr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Zakharia, Yesmina John Jr Elementary Education
Zamora, Zoe Elizabeth Jr Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures & Cultures
Zander, Kaylie K Jr Elementary Education
Zanelli, Dante Sr Equine Science and Management
Zhang, Boyu Sr Pre-Arts Administration
Zhang, Guoshun Fr Economics
Zhang, Kevin So Pre-Computer Science
Zhang, Ruobing So Pre-Finance
Zhang, Yibo Sr Finance
Zhou, Hao Sr Mechanical Engineering
Zhu, Jessie Sr Music Performance
Zhu, Michael Mengde So Finance
FLEMING Burke, Cody Lee Fr Agricultural Economics
Conway, Robert A Sr Computer Science
Doyle, Nathan Ryne Sr Accounting
Leet, Branson Owens Fr Pre-Journalism
Mineer, Michaela Dawn Sr Family Sciences
Mitchell, Andrew Evan Jr Human Nutrition
Perkins, Jenna Brooke Sr Human Health Sciences
Porter, Lindsey Ruth Sr Biology
Purvis, Mackenzie Jo Fr Neuroscience
Stephens, Morgan Nicole So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
FLOYD Branham, Allyson Brooke Sr Human Nutrition
Caldwell, Joseph Brandon Michael Sr Biology
Charles, Brandy Michelle Sr Human Nutrition
Coleman, Alexander Brody Fr Undergraduate Studies
Haynes, Rachel Nicole Fr Psychology
Isaac, Joslyn Deeann Sr Biology
Jones, Dianna DeLynn Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Justice, Ashley D Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Justice, Madison Rose Fr English
Price, Tyler E Sr Pre-Computer Science
Tackett, Jordan Gregory Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
FRANKLIN Al-dbhany, Adam Sameer Sr Computer Science
Aldridge, Ethan P So Mathematical Economics
Arflack, Landon E Fr Pre-Marketing
Axon, Lindsey Nicole So Interior Design
Ballantyne, Emily Grace Jr Physics
Ballantyne, John Nicholas Jr Information Communication Technology
Barker, Kelley Nicole Fr Pre-Nursing
Blevins, Sarah Elizabeth So Pre-Nursing
Booe, Sarah Marissa Fr Pre-Management
Briscoe, Madison Paige So Nursing
Bruce, Jacob Nathaniel Fr Political Science
Burns, Paul Sr Accounting
Calvillo, Saleyka N So Pre-Dietetics
Clark, Michael Steven So Communication
Colston, Lauren P Sr Dietetics
Cornett, Timothy Caleb Jr Computer Science
Couch, Deanna Troi Sr English
Coyle, Katherine Faith Fr Pre-Nursing
Crosby, Matthew Thomas Sr Electrical Engineering
Embry, Kristen Marie Sr Psychology
Engler, Matthew J Sr Electrical Engineering
Fogg, Rebecca J Fr Pre-Nursing
Franke, Joel David Sr Economics
Gay, Morgan Sumner So Foreign Languages & International Economics
Gouge, Vincent Layle Sr Biology
Gray, Celia Grace So Art History & Visual Studies
Hampton, Emily D Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Harrod, Jenna G Fr Career and Technical Education
Hendrix, Sydney Paige Fr Theatre
Higgs, Grace Elizabeth So Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Honican, Claire Alan Sr Accounting
Hudson, Rachael A Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hulette, Rachel A So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Hurst, Macaulay Richmond Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Kinney, Megan Lynn Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Llanora, Josie Dianne So Biology
Luscher, Mary-Grace Elisabeth Sr Political Science
Mahoney, Chase Hudson So Food Science
Marella, Saisindhu Fr Biology
Marshall, Clay Thomas Sr Computer Engineering
Mason, Hallee E Jr Biology
McGaughey, Ian Cayse Fr Pre-Finance
Miley, Sierrah Nicole Fr Undergraduate Studies
Netherton, Christie Marie Sr International Studies
Newton, Cameron Bailey Jr Political Science
Ohde, Joshua W Sr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Pascua, Denver Coprade Sr Music Education
Payne, Kathryn E Jr Biology
Pedroza, Etvieney Samantha Sr Elementary Education
Rahman, Monon N Jr Mechanical Engineering
Rush, Molly Elise So Psychology
Rutledge, Collin Davis Jr Journalism
Sanderson, Barrett R Fr Political Science
Scott, Coleman T So Music Education
Shewekah, Deena Sr Nursing
Silvernail, Alexandra Rose Fr Biology
Smith, Abigail Mckensie Fr Elementary Education
Smith, Caitlin A Jr Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures & Cultures
Smith, Cassidy Renae Fr Agricultural Economics
Snapp-Baker, Lillian E So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Stanley, Catherine Elizabeth So Neuroscience
Stevens, Ashley Taylor Sr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Sudkamp, Emily Anne Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Taylor, Daniel C Sr Music Education
Timmons, Raven Lachelle Jr Family Sciences
Unuakhalu, Osereme Vivian Fr Biology
Veno, Ashton Marie Sr Social Work
Wainscott, Lincoln Cotton Jr Elementary Education
Wicker, Austin Bryan So Communication
FULTON Bing, Samantha B Jr Secondary Education-English Education
Jones, Caroline Alana Fr Animal Sciences
Langford, Amy Rhea Jr Biology
GALLATIN Cherry, Erica A Jr Political Science
Messenger, Nathan J Sr Public Health
Riddle, Jesse Daniel Sr Dietetics
Sheffler, Amelia John Sr Mechanical Engineering
Steurer, McKinsey Taylor Sr Dietetics
GARRARD Anderson, Spencer Clay Jr Economics
Aulman, Russell T Jr Geography
Barron, Rory Jr Gender and Women's Studies
Dodson, Jesse James Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hoskins, Erin Nicole Fr English
Lasure, Ethan Nathaniel So Pre-Finance
Montgomery, Rhiannon Michelle So Human Health Sciences
Morton, Olivia Jade So Political Science
O'Kane, Casey Justin Sr Computer Science
Pike, Macy Carol Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Price, Samantha Paige Sr Psychology
Sinkhorn, Shelby Elizabeth Sr Marketing
Welch, Emily Michelle Sr Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures & Cultures
Wilson, Jonathan Sr Geological Sciences
GRANT Adkins, Ashley Sr Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures & Cultures
Burk, Kendall Lynn Jr Human Health Sciences
Colson, Hannah Lynn Jr Human Health Sciences
Davis, Karyna Rachelle Fr Undergraduate Studies
Edmondson, Blake Nathaniel Sr Electrical Engineering
Foltz, Megan R Jr Marketing
Goderwis, Catherine Danielle Jr Psychology
Johnson, Aprille Coryn Jr Public Health
Johnson, Mari Ariana So Biology
Kinmon, Claire Alexandra Sr Neuroscience
Leach, Hayley F Fr Political Science
Livingood, Emily Brooke Fr Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
Marshall, Abby Fay Jr Biology
Schawe, Allison Hayley Fr Architecture
Stith, Taylor Loren Sr Elementary Education
Thompson, Alexander James Jr Management
Threlkeld, Morgan Elizabeth Jr Marketing
Willoughby, Benjamin A So Career and Technical Education
GRAVES Bell, William Garrett Sr Political Science
Blackman, Logan J Sr Music Performance
Champion, Kaycee D Jr Marketing
Clymer, Carley Lauren So Pre-Nursing
Courtney, Rebekah G So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Elder, Katharine Ruth Fr Career and Technical Education
Escalante, Mauricio D So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Fair, Tamia Marie So Theatre
Fickey, Meredith P So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Ford, Natalie C Jr Kinesiology
Goatley, Jonathan Edward Sr Chemical Engineering
Hernandez, Kevin Say Jr Architecture
Herndon, Kirsten D Jr Marketing
Jackson, Hallie B So Elementary Education
Keen, Ashley Nicole Sr Mechanical Engineering
Latta, Haley Grace Jr English
McClure, Mitchell Grant Sr Computer Science
McKee, Connor Nowell Fr Pre-Finance
Parks, Lexi N Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Puckett, Grant D Fr Biology
Puckett, Jake B Fr Human Health Sciences
Puckett, James Cole Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Shankle, Melissa Ann Jr Computer Science
Shelby, Logan G So Pre-Computer Science
Smith, Jonathon H So Agricultural Economics
Tashjian, Emily Jean So Interior Design
Vogt, Eric Louis Sr Chemistry
Watson, Alexis Dawn Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Whitlock, Lindsey P So Human Health Sciences
Willett, Gregory C So Architecture
Woods, Christopher M Sr Chemical Engineering
GRAYSON Clemons, Austin Bryant Jr Writing, Rhetoric, and Digital Studies
Clemons, Bryant Alexander Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Gibson, Abigail Morgan Jr Pre-Accounting
Goff, Corbyn B So Elementary Education
Henderson, Lauren MaKenna Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hester, Deavin Thomas Jr Computer Science
Hicks, Bradley J Jr Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
Higdon, Rebecca Elaine Fr Chemistry
Hughes, Jessica Elaine Jr Elementary Education
Jones, Trevor Michael Jr Chemical Engineering
Majors, Jonathan D Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Minton, Kenadie Danielle Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Nichols, Logan Jennings Sr Biology
Priddy, Elizabeth Danielle Sr STEM Education
White, Mallory Lynn Jr Social Work
GREEN Baker, Nealia Ruth So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Coomer, Ashley Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Williams, Mollie Caroline Jr Biology
GREENUP Bailey, Jessica M Sr Finance
Bryan, Nakita J Fr Biology
Coldiron, Kara Lee Jr Human Nutrition
Frisby, Alexis C So Kinesiology
Garcia, David Andrew Fr Architecture
Holsinger, Justin Shayne Sr Electrical Engineering
Horsley, McKenna G So Journalism
Hutchinson, Zachary T Sr Electrical Engineering
Kincaid, Taylor Ann Jr Anthropology
Logan, Angela Nicole Fr Pre-Journalism
Lowe, Victoria Brooke Fr Undergraduate Studies
McKenzie, Laura B So Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures & Cultures
Mell, Daniel D Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Miller, Kristin M Sr Accounting
Morrelles, Cassandra Elisabeth So Human Health Sciences
Riley, Emily Sr Elementary Education
Shoemaker, Sydney C Sr English
Skaggs, Steven Sr Human Nutrition
Taylor, Harlan J Sr Electrical Engineering
Thompson, Kathryn Elisabeth Jr Kinesiology
Woolley, Cassandra Renee Jr Biology
HANCOCK Bittel, Elaina Brooke Sr Accounting
Brown, Drew Dillon Jr Pre-Economics
Buskill, Andrew Ethan Fr Pre-Finance
Emmick, Ryan D Fr Undergraduate Studies
Ferguson, Ryan Patrick Sr Media Arts and Studies
Hall, Henry Wade Fr Biology
LaClair, Melissa Katherine Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Powers, Ethan D Fr Animal Sciences
Turner, Matthew Austin Sr Computer Science
HARDIN Adkins, Rachel Jordan Sr Nursing
Barksdale, Brianna Fujiko Jr Neuroscience
Barnes, Valasiti Jr English
Bartholomew, Grant A Sr Agriculture-Individualized Curriculum
Bhatti, Faizan Mahmood So Pre-Economics
Bibb, Deron Alexander Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Biggs, Elizabeth Conner So Pre-Social Work
Blair, Jr., Albert Lee Sr Economics
Boswell, Rachel Ann Jr English
Brooks, Timisha Olivia Sr Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures & Cultures
Brown, Evan H Jr Economics
Burgess, Kaitlyn M Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Byrd, Jazmine Lynn Sr Management
Caswell, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Ed
Clark, Treyvontae D So Music Education
Collins, Gabrielle Marie So Biology
Cook, Jannell LeVonia Sr Health Promotion
Craig, Joi' Allycia So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Crain, Daniel Louis Jr Biology
Crim, Hope Danielle Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Ed
Crocker, Joseph Steven Fr Pre-Computer Science
Crowe, Patrick Anthony Sr Kinesiology
Dial, Michael J Jr Pre-Management
Duncan, Danielle Theresa So Public Health
Dunomes, Ashley Shani Sr English
Eslinger, Logan John So Chemistry
Feliciano, Joseph M Fr Physics
Garcia, Cierra Hope Fr Political Science
Giles, Jesse Erin Jr Biology
Goodin, Claire Elizabeth Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Graas, Willie Ann So Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Green, Grace Eliza So Animal Sciences
Heighter, Samantha Paige Fr Psychology
Heinrich, Christopher A Fr Agricultural Economics
Hicks, Chante Carolyn Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Holloway, Shayna R. So Pre-Human Nutrition
Ignas, Brandon Scott Sr Mathematics
Jackson, Sophia Elizabeth Fr Animal Sciences
Jackson, Yasmine M So Public Health
Kelly, Adriana Irene Fr Pre-Nursing
Lambeth, Bettelee M Sr Communication
Langley, Leslie Erin Jr International Studies
Laslie, Allie M Fr Pre-Nursing
Layson, Ailey L. Sr Human Nutrition
Lee, Danielle Marie Jr Kinesiology
Loewen, Kelly Danielle Jr Animal Sciences
Luteyn, Eric Wayne So Plant and Soil Science
Mahanna, Brittanie Renee Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
Mathias, William Michael Jr Mathematics
Mercer, Madison Fr Pre-Nursing
Mings, Felicia Jewell Sr Marketing
Mitchell, Bryan R Sr Music Education
Moreman, Matthew Thomas Sr Mechanical Engineering
Morgan, Garrett W Sr Animal Sciences
Murphy, Mercedes Maria Naomi Sr Forestry
Nichols, Patrick Tyler Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Nickell, Jonathon Gavin So Music Education
Noel, Marie L Sr Animal Sciences
Norton, Joshua Alexander Sr Psychology
Patterson, Carly M Fr Elementary Education
Patterson, Jordyn L Sr Marketing
Perkins, Alicia Deandra Sr Communication
Petty, Kristen Noelle Sr Music Performance
Polston, Alexzandria Ann Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Popham, Jamey Lee Jr Psychology
Powell, Kayla Eryn Jr Psychology
Qu, Xuan Sr Chemical Engineering
Quintana, Mia Alexis So Music Performance
Rachlin, John C So Pre-Information Communication Technology
Rafn, Bradley C Fr Pre-Nursing
Reiter, Christina L Sr Accounting
Rhinehart, Ashley Marie Jr Pre-Arts Administration
Rivera, Kelly Nicole Sr Finance
Rivera, Rachel E Fr Kinesiology
Roller, Jordan Ashley Sr Music Education
Russett, Alex S Jr Finance
Sheeran, Chloe J So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Snyder, Catherine Hope Sr Kinesiology
Squires, Troy Allen Sr Communication
Stahl, Danielle B Sr Human Nutrition
Stewart, Andrew Mitchell So Psychology
Stokan, Brittany Rae Sr Biology
Stokan, Mitchell Edward So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Tan, Li Sr Biology
Thackrey, Richard Allen Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics
Thomas, Stephanie Nicole Jr Kinesiology
Thompson, Olivia Paige Sr Accounting
Thurman, Kayla Belle Fr Pre-Mining Engineering
Tolle, Jessica M Sr Accounting
Vittitow, Madeline Elizabeth So Nursing
Walker, Latoya J Fr Human Health Sciences
Walker-Byrd, Bryce Joseth Jr Pre-Marketing
Weakley, Leanna B Sr Electrical Engineering
Weldon, Adrian Susanna Sr Psychology
Wheatley, Jr., Christopher Scott Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Wilson, Nathaniel P. Sr Public Health
Wilson, Riley Elizabeth So Pre-Nursing
Winebarger, Elizabeth Ann Fr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Yun, Angelica Myongjean Sr Human Nutrition
Zachary, Breeona Janay Sr Communication
HARLAN Asher, Leanna K Fr Elementary Education
Bledsoe, Kaitlyn Allison Jr Kinesiology
Blevins, Jerry Blake Fr Pre-Finance
Bowling, Erica Jo Jr Nursing
Cassim, Emily Bryn So Biology
Chen, Jia-Yi J So Pre-Computer Science
Clem, James Adam So Neuroscience
Creech, Anna Jo Sr Secondary Education-English Education
Doss, Zachary H So Pre-Finance
Dozier, Christopher Andrew Sr Kinesiology
Enix, Devin Alexandra So Pre-Nursing
Farmer, Charles Scotty Fr Biology
Garland, Aaron Craig Sr Civil Engineering
Hatfield, Sierra Kathryn Jr Political Science
Henson, Samantha Caitlin Sr Kinesiology
Howard, Taylor Mycah Fr Elementary Education
Johnson, II, Quentin Dewayne Sr Secondary Education-English Education
Jones, Benjamin Ward So History
Leisge, Connor Franklin Jr Biology
McHargue, Madison Bailey Jr English
Slusher, Elyssa S Fr Political Science
Slusher, John William Jr Political Science
HARRISON Barnes, Arden S So Digital Media and Design
Barnett, Alexander Lynn Sr Public Health
Bolin, Amelia Madison So Undergraduate Studies
Case, Brandon H So Middle Level Teacher Education
Davis, Jr., Brian Lamar Fr Pre-Economics
Decamp, Sabrina A Fr Equine Science and Management
Furnish, Mary Grace Fr Career and Technical Education
Hines, Julie Rene Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Hutchinson, Cody James Sr Civil Engineering
Jenkins, Marly G Jr STEM Education
Lambert, Kimberly Layla Skye Fr Mechanical Engineering
Levi, Mary Malcolm Fr Psychology
Morgan-Sanders, Grant Kyle Jr Electrical Engineering
Norfleet, Richard Andrew So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Sifford, Bryan Thomas Sr Kinesiology
Wallace, Casey Lynn Fr Animal Sciences
HART Baird, Arianna Autumn Marie So Architecture
Brooks, Trae Chatfield Sr Biology
Bunnell, Nolan Lewis Sr Biosystems Engineering
Cook, Elizabeth Danielle Sr Marketing
McClure, Derek Edward Jr Pre-Information Communication Technology
HENDERSON Beckert, Anne Elizabeth So Interior Design
Beckert, Evelyn G Sr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Branson, Andrew D Sr Kinesiology
Buckman, Shelby Rae So Foreign Languages & International Economics
Burgess, Jayla Catherine So Accounting
Cannon, Jessica Lynn Jr Biology
Carver, Jo Marie Jr Human Health Sciences
Carver, Mark Joseph Sr Chemical Engineering
Davis, Joseph Erik Jr Biosystems Engineering
Dossett, Kristen Alaine Fr Animal Sciences
Edwards, Kaylin Nicole Sr Biology
Hancock, Allison Kaye Jr Community and Leadership Development
Huang, Jingwen Sr Computer Science
Hurm, Alyssa Marie So Human Health Sciences
Jones, Alison Sr Kinesiology
Mayo, Anna Jeanne Farmer Sr Anthropology
McVicar, Anna L Sr Human Health Sciences
McVicar, Joseph Emery Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Meuth, Jr., Christopher Matthew Sr Economics
Meuth, Zack T Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Newland, Emma Catherine So Undergraduate Studies
Pennington, Tyler So Biology
Reed, Jacob Neal So Pre-Economics
Swaidner, Jonathan Blake Jr Pre-Computer Engineering
Vickers, Kathryn McRae Sr Chemistry
Vickers, Lauren Elizabeth Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Walker, Jake Chadwick Sr Finance
Watson, Luke Ramsey Jr Agriculture-Individualized Curriculum
Wayne, Jeremiah Lee Sr Biology
Wedding, Logan T Sr Kinesiology
Wilkerson, Owen Tanner Jr Electrical Engineering
Wilson, Luke W Fr Agriculture-Individualized Curriculum
HENRY Abrams, Sydney L Sr Nursing
Adams, Sean McCoy Fr Pre-Management
Berry, Kelley Rose Fr Spanish
Buckley, Jacob K So Finance
Calhoun, Heather Ryann Sr Media Arts and Studies
Fitzgerald, Kennedy Anne Jr Community and Leadership Development
Gardiner, Luke Crimmins Fr Pre-Finance
Gidzinski, Ryan Mitchell Sr Food Science
Harney, Jennifer C So Elementary Education
Hasty, Matthew Wayne Jr Pre-Journalism
Heath, Jaycie Cheyanne Fr Career and Technical Education
Kroyer, Kaylee Rae Jr Dietetics
Shoop, III, Harold E Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Souers, Lexington Mary Sr Journalism
Thomas, Tiffany Nicole Jr Psychology
Vegh, Rachel Lorraine Fr Pre-Human Nutrition
West, Charles Bradley Jr Finance
Wood, Lauren Nicole Jr Architecture
HICKMAN Harpole, Ryan Anthony Sr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Harpole, Sarah A Fr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
HOPKINS Barnett, Briana Lee Jr Secondary Education-English Education
Bowler, Marlon Sr Community and Leadership Development
Brothers, Lydia Nicole Sr Computer Science
Burden, Bonnie Elizabeth Sr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Center, III, Douglas Mark Fr History
Coburn, Roxanne Leigh Sr Computer Science
Couch, Isaac M So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Eakins, Brett Ramsey Sr Agricultural Economics
Foster, Jordan N Sr Sociology
Fulcher, Jonathan Hunter Sr Agriculture-Individualized Curriculum
Gamblin, Mary-Margaret Sr Music Performance
Haley, Anna-Stacia Danielle Jr International Studies
Higgins, Abigail Bennett Fr Career and Technical Education
Hill, Justin William Thomas Sr Computer Science
Holmes, Caden Matthew Sr Music Performance
Howard, Hailey Alexandra So Pre-Nursing
Jackson, Savanna Lee Sr Information Communication Technology
Johnston, Madison M So Pre-Nursing
McCay, Jordan M Jr International Studies
Oldham, Johnathan Pratt Sr Mining Engineering
Ross, Alexandria G Sr Interior Design
Slaton, Jalajaa S Fr Biology
Stafford, Loretta L Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Strader, Jacob Alan Sr Mechanical Engineering
Tabor, Reed T Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
Wells, Ariel P Fr Pre-Nursing
Wolfe, Melinda Rae So Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Zheng, Mingping Jr Mechanical Engineering

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 3/7/17 by Chuck Ham