FALL 2016 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE J-W
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE CLASS MAJOR
JACKSON Crowe, Cierra D Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Fox, Ashley Ryann Sr Nursing
JEFFERSON Abbas, Ayat Safi Jr Social Work
Abend, Nicholas Matthew Jr Architecture
Ackermann, Erica N So Biology
Adams, Ann Marie Sr Nursing
Adams, Carson A Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in AG
Adams, Christopher Stephen Fr Undergraduate Studies
Adams, Jordan Frances So Undergraduate Studies
Adams, Michael B Sr Finance
Adkins, Emma L Jr Biology
Adkins, Paige Alexandra So Gender and Women's Studies
Aleksevitch, Grace Anne Jr Nursing
Aleman, Immanual Fr Pre-Marketing
Alemi, Austin M Fr Undergraduate Studies
Allen, Emily Clare Jr Marketing
Allen, Patrick James Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Allison, Payton McKayla Fr Special Educaton-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Almasalkhi, Nadia Leena Sr International Studies
Alomerovic, Arnela Sr Chemistry
Anderson, Nolan Thomas Sr Chemical Engineering
Anderson, Ryan Matthew Sr Communication
Andriot, Lindsay A Fr Undergraduate Studies
Archer, Luke Anthony So Health, Society and Populations
Arena, Siera N So Pre-Accounting
Ariel, Richard Joseph Sr Political Science
Askarov, Ramil K Sr Elementary Education
Askarov, Ravil K Sr Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures & Cultures
Assef, Nicole Juline Sr Human Health Sciences
Assef, Sara Sr Biology
Atkinson, Rachel N Sr Marketing
Avare, Micaela Angelina Sr Hospitality Management and Tourism
Avetisian, Jacob Winston Fr Political Science
Baas, Schuyler B Fr Pre-Economics
Bailey, Colleen Nicole Jr Nursing
Bain, Haley M So Pre-Management
Baker, Brianna L So Psychology
Baker, Patricia Kaitlin Jr Psychology
Balderas, Carlos Andres Fr Undergraduate Studies
Ballard, Dylan Hunter Fr Psychology
Barber, Thomas Julian Fr Pre-Computer Science
Barbour, Chantelle Ashley Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Ed
Barks, Ashleigh R So Arts Administration
Barman, Wilton W Fr Pre-Marketing
Barnes, Caitlyn Marie Jr Communication
Barnes, Grace Anne Fr Digital Media and Design
Barnes, Kailee Carolynn So Human Health Sciences
Barnett, Sydney Katherine Sr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Bartley, Amanda Lee Sr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Basham, Brandon M So Pre-Accounting
Batliner, Katelyn Mackenzie Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Bayers, Bradley Allen Jr Pre-Accounting
Beavin, Zachary Lynn Sr Mechanical Engineering
Beeler, Madison Lee Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Bell, Dantrell Latre' Sr Marketing
Bell, Lindsay Erin Jr Finance
Bell, Logan A Sr Psychology
Bennett, Michael Daniel Fr Pre-Finance
Bennett, Michael Steven So Pre-Accounting
Bentley, Jr, James C Fr Pre-Finance
Berger, Abigail Alexis Sr Human Nutrition
Berkemeier, Caitlin Marie Fr Kinesiology
Bernhagen, Brittany Renee' Sr Anthropology
Bhutto, Umair Fr Physics
Bickel, Madeline I Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Biedenbender, Seth Patrick Jr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Bifone, Jr., Peter Andrew Fr Pre-Computer Science
Biggs, Hollis Ellisa Sr Nutr & Fd Sci-Hospitality Mgt & Tour
Birkby, Nathan Benjamin Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Bishop, Rebecca K Sr Marketing
Bisig, John-Logan James Fr Undergraduate Studies
Bisig, Lincoln Maurice Jr Marketing
Blackburn, Aaron Bradley So Pre-Finance
Blackburn, Allison Brooke Fr Elementary Education
Blake, Amelia Seibert Fr Pre-Nursing
Blake, Sylvia Rose Owens Sr Nursing
Blandford, Jenna R Jr Pre-Nursing
Blandford, Madalynne Anne Fr Geography
Blevins, Tessa Rose So Psychology
Blocker, Madison Jillian Jr Nursing
Blocker, McKenzie Casey Sr Elementary Education
Blomquist, Kendall Leigh Jr Marketing
Bodine, Jonathan D Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Boeckmann, Andrew John Sr Marketing
Borchardt, Kalena Alida Fr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Borchardt, Robert Harris Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Botts, Hannah Mai Yan Sr Chemical Engineering
Bowden, Seth Nathaniel Sr Animal Sciences
Bowman, John Matthew Sr Accounting
Boyer, Bridgette L Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Brar, Ravinder Singh Jr Political Science
Bratcher, Meredith Ann Sr Human Health Sciences
Breetz, Katherine Alexandra Jr Biology
Brennan, William J Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Brian, Austin Martin Fr Biology
Bricker, Haleigh E Jr Accounting
Bricker, Kelsey E Jr Accounting
Bridges, Jayda Iman Fr Pre-Human Nutrition
Briggs, Michael Wayne Fr Undergraduate Studies
Brislin, Nicholas A So Mathematics
Britt, Kevin Lucas Sr Music Education
Brotzge, Losson Patrick Sr Finance
Brown, Jonathan Louis Donato Jr Economics
Brown, Olivia Katherine Jr English
Brown, Sophia Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Browning, Caroline Hannah Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in AS
Browning, McKenzie Katherine Fr Pre-Accounting
Bruederle, Paula R Sr Special Educaton-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Bryan, Sarah Jane Jr Marketing
Buren, Katelyn J Sr Animal Sciences
Burkett, Hailey Katherine Fr Undergraduate Studies
Burks, Evelyn L Fr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Ed
Burrus, Jackson G Sr Mechanical Engineering
Burton, Christopher James So Pre-Accounting
Burton, Trevor G Jr Marketing
Butler, Destiny Jr Pre-Journalism
Butler, Emily A Fr Biology
Cade, Sommer Taylor Jr Architecture
Cadle, Madeline Anne Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Caldwell, Melissa Ann Fr Pre-Accounting
Calzi, Madelyn Noel Jr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Campbell, Andrew Ryan Sr Art Studio
Campbell, Audrey M Sr English
Campbell, Meredith B Jr Elementary Education
Campbell, Samuel A Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Carr, Christopher S Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Carter, Morgan A Sr Community and Leadership Development
Carter, Savannah Rose Jr Pre-Accounting
Cassis, Clare E Fr Pre-Finance
Cecil, Mary Grace Jr English
Cervera, Ana Patricia Sr Nutr & Fd Sci-Hospitality Mgt & Tour
Chancy, Alton A Jr Economics
Chandler, Sean Garrett Fr Biology
Chapman, Alexander W Sr History
Chen, Jerry Sr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Childress, James Clay Sr Accounting
Christian, Graham Douglas Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in EN
Cissell, Tyler Dominic So Pre-Accounting
Clark, Zachary Jr Kinesiology
Clinkenbeard, Kacy Marie Sr Human Health Sciences
Cloud, Laura Marion Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Coan, Jordyn T Fr Elementary Education
Cole, Anastacia Emily So Secondary Education-English Education
Cole-Hobbs, Tyler R So Pre-Finance
Collis, Stanley B Fr Neuroscience
Collis, William Conner Fr Pre-Accounting
Conway, John William Jr Accounting
Conway, Kaitlyn Leigh Jr Kinesiology
Cook, Sierra AnnMarie So Psychology
Cooley, Sarah C Jr Architecture
Cooper, Jenna Malloy Fr Pre-Nursing
Copeland, Aaron Robert Sr Management
Corbett, Thomas Roderick Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Cordini, Francesca Lynn So Pre-Nursing
Corley, Sarah Ann Fr Pre-Nursing
Cortas, Nathaniel Edward Jr English
Corwin, Adrienne FuDong Fr Pre-Computer Science
Corwin, Ava ZhiJie Sr Anthropology
Coryell, Samuel F Jr Kinesiology
Cosby, Ciara N Jr Special Educaton-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Cottrell, David C Jr Computer Science
Cox, Megan Kelly Sr Kinesiology
Crabtree, Brandon Michael Sr Plant and Soil Science
Craig, Breanna Sue Sr Nursing
Craigmyle, Kelsey Lee Sr Nursing
Cramer, Jillian Jean Sr Chemistry
Crawford, Anthony Ray So Journalism
Crawford, Breanne Skylar Sr Nursing
Crawford, Katherine Helen Jr Communication
Crawford, Sarah Jane Fr Biology
Croce, John P. Fr Pre-Finance
Crone, John F So Secondary Education-English Education
Crowder, Lutricia Breonna Sr Architecture
Crowner, Anne Elizabeth Jr Biology
Crum, Abigail Jean Sr Psychology
Crum, Andrew So Pre-Media Arts and Studies
Curry, Macara Relynn Jr Management
Dabbagh, Sarah Sahar Sr Psychology
Dabbikeh, Lauren Marie Sr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Dahlem, Natalie Elise Fr Kinesiology
Damron, Brianna Nicole Sr Nursing
Damron, Jonathan Matthew Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Darst, Jaclyn Sieve Sr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Davis, Christopher A Jr Accounting
Davis, Cody Ray Jr Pre-Civil Engineering
Davis, Emilie Madison Fr Secondary Education-English Education
Davis, Kai William So Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Davis, Lillian Marie Fr Animal Sciences
Dawson, Alexis Blaine Jr Marketing
Day, Raven M Jr International Studies
Decker, Madeline Rose Fr Pre-Nursing
Deering, Emma Helen Sr Elementary Education
Delaney, Phoenix Alexander Fr Sociology
Dermody, Paidin Lynn So Journalism
Deschamp, Jessica R Sr Nursing
DeVito, Meaghan B So Career and Technical Education
DeWeese, Katherine Grace So Pre-Nursing
DeWeese, Madison Lang Jr Marketing
DeWitt, Austin Wayne Fr Pre-Accounting
DiLuca, Stephanie Nicole Sr Elementary Education
Dimmitt, Alyssa Catherine So Communication
Dobson, Victoria Grace So Pre-Social Work
Donahue, John Palmer Jr Biology
Donahue, Ryan James Fr Political Science
Donovan, William Seth Jr Marketing
Donze, Jonah So Mathematical Economics
Dornfeld, Caroline Paige Fr Biology
Doster, Peyton Noel So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Downer, William Robertson Sr Chemical Engineering
Doyle, V, John Joseph Fr Pre-Finance
Drummond, Kaitlyn Nicole Sr Human Health Sciences
Dryden, Sara Marie Sr Human Nutrition
Dudgeon, Kristian Marie Sr Communication
Dunkley, Holly R Sr Social Work
Eaton, Courtney Rose Sr Elementary Education
Ecton, Alyssa Christine Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Edgar, Emma Eileen So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Egan, Elaine Clare Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Eggers, Ashby C Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Ehrhart, Nakoma Rae Sr Food Science
Eiferman, II, Richard Andrew Sr Psychology
Eimers, Nicholas Michael Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Ekman, Matthew Brady Jr Chemistry
Elling, Amelia Madison So Pre-Management
Elliott, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Nursing
Elliott, Megan Elizabeth So Elementary Education
Emly, Jessica Marie So Elementary Education
Enix, Noah Paul Fr Undergraduate Studies
Epperson, Jillian C Jr Elementary Education
Erickson, Bradley D Sr Chemical Engineering
Esarey, Sydney Amber So Pre-Nursing
Espindola, Brian Joshua Sr Management
Estrada, III, Rosendo Jandir Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Eubanks, Nicholas Stephen Fr Pre-Nursing
Evans, Abigail Wolfe Jr Architecture
Evans, Jonathan Crawford Sr Finance
Ewing, John Christian Fr Pre-Finance
Fahrbach, William Garrett Jr Media Arts and Studies
Fakunle, Joshua Oladipo Jr Accounting
Falk, Emily Fr Pre-Nursing
Farnsley, Cara A So Middle Level Teacher Education
Fearneyhough, Harper Rene Fr Pre-Dietetics
Feeley, Erin M Jr Human Nutrition
Feger, Kylie Louise Sr Chemical Engineering
Feinn, Joshua Benjamin Sr Chemical Engineering
Fieldhouse, Shelby L Jr Management
Finnicum, Alexandra Myles Jr Pre-Marketing
Fischer, Hunter David Sr Mechanical Engineering
Fischer, Robert Hamilton Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Fitzmaurice, Allison Jane Sr Music Education
Flaherty, Morgan Alissa Sr Elementary Education
Fleming, Allyson Marie Sr Political Science
Fleury, Cherley Sr Psychology
Foote, Jane Mary So Architecture
Forbes, Grant Collier Sr Physics
Fougnie, Christina D Jr Elementary Education
Fowler, Rachel Allison Jr Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
Frazier, Benjamin Burton Sr Mechanical Engineering
Frederick, Victoria Alyce Jr Interior Design
French, Jenna Nicole Fr Theatre
Friday, Douglyss Churchyll Fr History
Fromme, Abigail Renee So Pre-Management
Fugate, Kassidy LeeAnn Fr Chemistry
Fulce, Miranda B Jr Elementary Education
Fuller, Kalee Danielle So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Fulton, Christine Renee Sr Biology
Fulton, Sarah Brooke Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Gadbois, Benjamin Seth Jr Psychology
Gahafer, April So Pre-Accounting
Galage, Megan Rose Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Gardner, Paige Nicole Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Garr, Donovan B Fr Kinesiology
Garrett, Shelby M Fr Pre-Nursing
Gatlin, Nicholas Chase Fr Foreign Languages & International Economics
Genus, Anath Alafia So Theatre
Geoghegan, Patrick Fr Pre-Accounting
Gilligan, Molly Ann So Pre-Communication
Glick, Aaron Alexander Sr Management
Gocke, Austin William Sr Accounting
Goff, Elizabeth Kellie Sr Art Education
Goins, Raeann Kaitlyn Fr Pre-Human Nutrition
Goode, Connor L So Kinesiology
Goodloe, Camden Alexandra Fr Undergraduate Studies
Gorman, Sarah Elizabeth Jr Economics
Grady, Marcus Patrick Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Graf, Nicole E So Undergraduate Studies
Gray, Savon Rashad Jr Journalism
Green, Jake W Jr Information Communication Technology
Green, Kady Falon Sr Kinesiology
Greenert, Tyler Andrew Fr Kinesiology
Gregorowicz, Ellie Marie Sr Accounting
Gribbins, John Ross Walsh So Pre-Management
Grosso, Michelina Joan Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Grueneberg, Laura Dameron Sr Chemical Engineering
Grueninger, Claire A So Undergraduate Studies
Guilford, Mackenna Gray Jr Interior Design
Gunasena, Richard Nipun Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Guo, Landys Zizhuo Fr Biology
Gustely, Sara Maria Sr Music Education
Haarman, Shelby P Fr Elementary Education
Hall, Allie Rebecca Jr Elementary Education
Hamilton, Allen P Fr Pre-Economics
Hamilton, Mary Katherine Sr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Hammann, Madeline Marie Sr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Hammon, Kelsey Fannin Rose Sr Political Science
Hanks, Riley Kate Jr History
Hanna, Sara Judith Fr Elementary Education
Harding, Lauren Brooke So Pre-Nursing
Harkins, Lindsey F Fr Pre-Marketing
Harlow, Hayley Marie Sr Art History & Visual Studies
Harp, Jennifer Marie Sr Biology
Haskins-Taylor, Adontis R Fr Pre-Communication
Hasl, Brooke Elizabeth Sr Psychology
Hasl, Eric Braden Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Hatfield, Davetta Cheyenne Sr Psychology
Hawboldt, Laura E Jr Digital Media and Design
Hawes, Madison Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies
Heady, Connor J Sr Communication
Healey, Gregory Austin Jr Finance
Heaton, Evan Phillip Sr Computer Science
Hedden, Tori Lee Sr Special Educaton-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Hedges, Nathaniel John So Pre-Finance
Heidorf, Paige Elizabeth Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Heifner, Michael Carl Sr Biology
Helson, Megan A Sr Public Health
Hendrick, Brooke Carroll Sr Dietetics
Hendrick, Emily A Fr Pre-Social Work
Hendrickson, Stephen Michael Jr Mathematical Economics
Hernandez Arrebato, Katherine Agnerys So Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Hernandez, Quincy Marie Fr Pre-Marketing
Hewlett, Nathan Thomas Jr Computer Science
Hickman, Jalen E So Pre-Finance
Higgins, Oakley Zeke Sr Mechanical Engineering
Highbaugh, Jr, Mark Lindsay Jr Marketing
Hill, Aleia Ronnae Fr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Hill, John Lucas Jr Linguistics
Hill, Shelby Jean Sr Psychology
Hirani, Aahil Barkat Jr Biology
Hoagland, Amy Denise Sr Art Studio
Hobbs, Joseph Tanner Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Hodges, Anna-Marie M Fr Pre-Marketing
Hofmann, Matthew Emmett Sr Elementary Education
Holbrook, Emma Eileen Jr Public Health
Holbrook, Sophia Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hollenbach, Hannah Marie Sr Human Nutrition
Hollenbach, Reiss Baylon Sr Biology
Hollinden, Matthew Alan Jr Pre-Materials Engineering
Hollins, Jr., Barry So Biology
Hooper, Hayden Scott Fr Pre-Journalism
Hornback, Laura Ann Sr Mathematics
Hornung, Calvin Jeffery Fr Forestry
Houghton, Olivia Paige Sr Computer Science
Houser, Alivia Retta Ray Fr Psychology
Hout, Isaac M Fr Psychology
Howard, Tessa Rae Fr Pre-Journalism
Howell, Anna Peyton Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Hrabik, Cassidy Elizabeth Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Hudson, Thomas H Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hughes, Corey Boone Jr Biology
Humphrey, Sophia Barree So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Humphries, Joseph M So Biology
Hunter, Sarah Corinne Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hurley, Kaitlin Elizabeth Fr Interior Design
Hurst, Whitney L Jr Health, Society and Populations
Hymer, Lucian Blake Sr Computer Engineering
Hymes, Jessica Leigh Fr Pre-Finance
Isom, Cierra Malulani Fr Biology
Jakovljevic, Dijana Jr Dietetics
Jenkins, Nicholas Andrew Fr Pre-Finance
Jessee, Leah Kalt Fr Pre-Finance
Jessee, Malcolm Joseph So Pre-Computer Engineering
Johnson, Alexandra Elizabeth Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Johnson, Elise Alexandra Fr Music - Liberal Arts
Johnson, Ellie Marie Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Johnson, Eric Gregory Sr Economics
Johnson, Griffin Tyler So Landscape Architecture
Johnson, Haley R Fr Pre-Dietetics
Johnson, Sarah E So Chemistry
Johnson, Sidney Renae Sr Theatre
Joiner, Ashley J Fr Pre-Arts Administration
Jones, Tella Montez So Pre-Arts Administration
Jones, Zachary Joseph Kenton Sr International Studies
Kallik, Christina Alexandra Sr Psychology
Kamas, Alec J Sr Materials Engineering
Karem, Nicole Isabelle Sr Anthropology
Karimi, Sharzaud Aubrey Jr Pre-Nursing
Kay, Elyssa Morgan Sr Secondary Education-English Education
Keeling, Alexandria N Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Keeling, Amber Dawn Sr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Keens, Eric James Sr Accounting
Keifer, Kristen Elizabeth Jr Nursing
Keilman, Madison T Fr Political Science
Kelly, Kaitlin Wilcox Jr Interior Design
Kelsey, Caroline Olivia Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Kempf, Gregory So Nursing
Key, Kacie E Sr Elementary Education
Keys, Jeremy F. Fr Chemical Engineering
Keys, Samuel W Fr Pre-Computer Science
Kim, Josephine Myung Jin Sr Human Health Sciences
Kinder, Danielle D So Career and Technical Education
Kindoll, Karly R Jr Human Health Sciences
King, Abigail J Jr History
King, Elizabeth Grace So Secondary Education-English Education
King, Maxwell Trevor Sr International Studies
Kingsbury, Joseph A Fr Music Performance
Kinney, Lauren Catherine Fr Art Education
Kinsella, Paige McKenna So Nursing
Kirkland, Abbey E So Pre-Marketing
Kitchen, Dylan M Jr Agricultural Economics
Kitchen, Nicholas Quinn So Pre-Finance
Kleier, Madeline D Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Knabel, Christopher Michael Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Koch, Kathryn Vimont Jr Finance
Koch, Robert John Sr Finance
Kohl, Stephanie Ann Jr Nursing
Koontz, Cameron Mayzee Fr Biology
Koutone, Edith E Fr International Studies
Kovats, Kelsey Lynn Sr Elementary Education
Kraft, Shelby Walston Sr Elementary Education
Kraus, Mitchell Lee Jr Communication
Kruer, Kaylie Renee So Elementary Education
Krupilski, Kylie Anne So International Studies
Lamkin, Sydney Brooke So Pre-Nursing
Lancaster, Suzanne E So Psychology
Landherr, Amanda Nicole Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Landoch, Samuel Thomas Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Lasley, Victoria Lynn Jr Civil Engineering
Lattimore, Kimberly Nicole Jr Public Health
Laurel, Samantha Jay So Equine Science and Management
Lavey, Juliana Marissa Rachel Sr English
Lawrence, Andrew Michael Sr Accounting
Lee, III, Robert Miles Jr Accounting
Lee, Regan Breana Jr Chemistry
Leep, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Art Education
Lemaster, Jenifer Jr History
Leonhardt, Andrew Jacob Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Lerner, Aaron David Fr Undergraduate Studies
Lesmeister, Eric Payton Sr Chemical Engineering
Lewis, Brian Wesley Jr Management
Lewis, Michael Wesley Jr Finance
Lichtefeld, Houston Paul Jr Finance
Liebman, Shayna Elizabeth So Psychology
Lindner, Helen A Fr Pre-Nursing
Lionetti, Michael Anthony Fr Pre-Finance
Lipscomb, III, Aubrey Lee So Undergraduate Studies
Lipsey, III, Curtis Sr Theatre
Liu, Jiawen Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Livers Pryor, Lakara Lalesha Sr Political Science
Livingston, Robert Eulan Sr Mechanical Engineering
Lloyd, William T Jr History
Long, Yuhan Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Lopez, Emily Elizabeth Fr Interior Design
Lowe, Madison B Jr Undergraduate Studies
Lucchese, Emily C So Middle Level Teacher Education
Luckett, Ashlyn D Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Lusardo, Matthew T So Kinesiology
Lyle, Carly R So Animal Sciences
Lyvers, Sydney Hannah Sr Kinesiology
MacMillan, Abbey Kennedy Jr Communication Sciences andDisorders
MacMillan, Erin Doray Sr Human Health Sciences
Mallory, Danielle Rae Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Malloy, Mitchell R Fr Undergraduate Studies
Manouchehri, Katherine Elizabeth Jr Journalism
Marques, Amanda Sr Chemical Engineering
Martin, Chandler M Sr Arts Administration
Martin, Isabelle M Sr Art History & Visual Studies
Martin, Taylor N Jr Family Sciences
Mason, Sarah Nicole Fr Theatre
Mathes, Julia Fr Pre-Nursing
Matthews, Jonathan A Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Mattingly, Carter Austin So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Mattingly, Nora Fitzgerald Jr International Studies
Mattingly, Shelby Nichole Sr Psychology
Mayes, Madison M Fr Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures & Cultures
McAfee, Taylor Alexandra Sr Biology
McCurry, Colleen D So Communication
McDowell, Eden Sue-Lynn Jr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
McGurk, Patrick R Sr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
McHolan, Brittany N Jr Neuroscience
McIntosh, Cameron Hall Jr Marketing
McIntyre, Mackenzie Sloan Sr Communication
McKim, Gabriella Elizabeth Jr Media Arts and Studies
McSweeney, Joseph R So Mathematical Economics
Meffert, Tanner Jacob Jr Nursing
Meiners, Aubrey L Sr Communication
Menefee, Abigail Brooke Sr Biology
Menefee, Paige E Fr Communication
Meredith, Madison Renee Sr Human Health Sciences
Merimee, Jacob A Jr Marketing
Merrick, Victoria Marie Sr Family Sciences
Mikulec, James Robert Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Mikulec, Julia JoAnn Jr English
Milburn, Gregory Nathaniel Jr Chemistry
Millen, Laura M Fr Pre-Marketing
Millen, Mark Gerard Jr Mechanical Engineering
Miller, Lillian Grace Dail Sr Elementary Education
Miller, Lisa Ann Elizabeth So Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures & Cultures
Milliner Satram, Marissa F So Middle Level Teacher Education
Minogue, Conor R Jr Economics
Minor, Morgen A Fr Pre-Nursing
Miozza, Alexandra N Sr Chemical Engineering
Mitchell, Austin Miles Manning Jr Civil Engineering
Mitchell, De'Avin A So Art Education
Mitchell, Hunter Drake Jr Journalism
Mitchell, Samantha Morgan Fr Pre-Nursing
Mitzlaff, Elizabeth Hayden Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Mobley, Felicia M So Psychology
Monaghan, Kathryn Elizabeth So Undergraduate Studies
Moorman, Blakeley Ryan Fr Undergraduate Studies
Morris, Tabitha A Fr Pre-Nursing
Morsman, Katherine Elizabeth Fr History
Mosby, Kachelle M Fr Biology
Mueller, Aaron Michael Sr Computer Science
Mueller, Chad Michael Sr Accounting
Mullen, Erin Elizabeth Sr Political Science
Murphy, Emily Simone Sr Elementary Education
Murphy, Erin K So Pre-Marketing
Musselman, Cooper Watkins Jr Communication
Nahstoll, Madison K Fr Pre-Communication
Nall, Hannah Jane Sr Theatre
Nalley, Jessica L Fr Biology
Nally, Kristen Victoria So Communication
Nanda, Jassimran K So Writing, Rhetoric, and Digital Studies
Narapaneni, Aishwarya Sr Biology
Nasim, Urooj So Biology
Nassar, Natalie Marie Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Neal, Jesse D Fr Animal Sciences
Nehring, Laura Avery Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Neil, Khalid Jamal Jr Psychology
Nelson, Lillianne B Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Nettle, Melissa Marie Jr Kinesiology
Neuner, Savannah Lee Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Neuteufel, Thomas Estin Sr Economics
Newcomer, Amanda L Fr Neuroscience
Nguyen, Julia Ngoc Jr Dietetics
Nguyen, Mark H Jr Agricultural Economics
Nichols, Jocelyn Patricia Fr Psychology
Nichols, William Benjamin Fr Pre-Finance
Niehaus, Remington E Jr Elementary Education
Nieto Valtierra, Bryan J Sr Architecture
Nixon, Sarah C So Pre-Management
Nixon, William Evan Sr Political Science
Nocon, Nicole Mae F Fr Undergraduate Studies
Nolte, Adam Matthew Sr Geological Sciences
Nuss, Charles J Fr Sociology
Nutt, Amy Elizabeth Jr Public Health
Oates, Hannah Elizabeth Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Oates, Sydney L Fr Pre-Marketing
O'Brien, Connor Coburn Fr Pre-Management
Ochsner, Jaclyn Renee Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
O'Daniel, Colin H Fr Pre-Marketing
Ogburn, Jessica M Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Olash, Clayton Andrew Sr Philosophy
Olayemi, Omobobola Oluwademilade Fr Pre-Management
Oligee, Kyle Louis Sr Mechanical Engineering
Oliva, Taylor Marie So Human Health Sciences
Oliver, Anne Elizabeth So Pre-Nursing
Oliver, Hannah Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Oliver, John P Sr Chemical Engineering
Oliver, Richard Conner Fr Pre-Accounting
Oliver, Ryan C Sr Accounting
Omenyinma, Kelechi Ogedi So Public Health
Oppenheimer, Mark C Fr Pre-Economics
Ortiz, Vanessa Fr Biology
Ortiz, Zahyn D Sr Biology
Ostertag, Thomas Weber Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Otten, Benjamin Robert Sr Arts Administration
Packer, Evan McKenzie Sr International Studies
Padilla, Helen B So International Studies
Page, Savannah G Fr Pre-Economics
Palton, Rayanna Monique Jr Social Work
Pan, Amy Sr Theatre
Pantoja, Marissa Alexi Fr Elementary Education
Parikh, Pooja Chetan Fr Biology
Parish, Nathaniel Timothy So History
Parker, Lauren Christine Fr Kinesiology
Parrish, Jalen R Sr Elementary Education
Patel, Sunny Kishor So Accounting
Patterson, Jr., Allen Wayne Jr Finance
Paul, Veronica J Fr Pre-Nursing
Payne, Bryan Christopher Sr Human Nutrition
Payne, Nicholas Aaron So Pre-Accounting
Pecaro, Allison M Sr Biology
Penn, Camden Thomas Fr Pre-Computer Engineering
Perdue, Alexander James So Pre-Accounting
Peterson Scherer, Scout Behan Fr Kinesiology
Peterson, Jane Joyce Ann Jr Neuroscience
Pham, Lisa m Sr Management
Phelan, Meghan Sr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Phillips, Hannah Sue Fr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Pike, Hannah Margery Sr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Pillsbury, Grant Edward Fr Pre-Public Health
Polidori, Allison Mae Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Prater, Eric Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Price, Hayley E Sr Interior Design
Pritchett, Julia Claire So Pre-Nursing
Proffitt, Grace Elizabeth So Elementary Education
Purdom, Emily Kay Sr Management
Purdy, Alexander Steven Sr Mechanical Engineering
Raidt, Colleen So Pre-Marketing
Railey, Caylyn Elizabeth Fr Chemistry
Ramsey, Stewart R So Political Science
Ray, Michael Travis So Pre-Accounting
Redden, Emily Katherine So Music Performance
Reeves, Katherine A Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Reichert, Valerie Nelson Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Reichert, William T Sr Chemical Engineering
Reid, Halle McClinton So Pre-Nursing
Reid, Rowan Lee Sr Economics
Reinecke, Savannah L Jr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Rennie, Emily G Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Repishti, Julia Lynn Sr History
Reyes-Sarmiento, Carlos David Fr Kinesiology
Rich, Colson L Sr Theatre
Richardson, Samantha Katelyn Jr Computer Science
Ricketts, Amanda Gabrielle Jr Marketing
Ricketts, Jamesha T Sr STEM Education
Riemer, McKenna Jr Kinesiology
Riggs, Kevin A Jr Management
Riggs, Morgan N Sr Kinesiology
Riley, Benjamin Keehan Sr Physics
Roberts, Ashley N Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Robinson, Jr., Jermane Dewonn Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Rohde, Cana T So Pre-Dietetics
Rohrbach, Megan Catherine Fr Pre-Journalism
Romines, Nolan Sebastian Fr Pre-Marketing
Roorda, Frances Elizabeth Jr Physics
Rose, Cole A Fr Pre-Marketing
Rosenfeld, Jacob Arnold Jr Economics
Rosenfeld, Michael Thurman Sr Economics
Roszman, Harrison T Fr History
Routt, Haynes Thomas Fr Pre-Marketing
Rubenstein, David Hand Jr Finance
Ruetschle, Brandon Edward Fr Architecture
Rumrill, Lindsey A Fr Biology
Russell, Kendall Victoria So English
Ryan, Patrick Joseph Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Sams, Natalie Grayson Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Samuels, Kaitlyn Maureen Sr Neuroscience
Samuels, William L Sr Mechanical Engineering
Sanborn, Garrett Colin Jr History
Sandman, Phillip Malcolm So Pre-Materials Engineering
Sarlls, Marissa Katherine Sr Marketing
Sass, Claire Ruth Fr Pre-Nursing
Saunders, Brooke Elizabeth Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Scharff, II, David James Fr Kinesiology
Scheler, Katie Lee So Elementary Education
Schiavone, Paul Benjamin So Pre-Finance
Schmidt, Macey Noel Fr Animal Sciences
Schmitt, Heather Danielle Jr Management
Schnarr, Micah Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Schroering, Abby Noelle Sr Theatre
Schroering, Emily M So Elementary Education
Schubargo, Noah Jay Fr Undergraduate Studies
Schweitzer, Morgan Elizabeth Jr Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
Scinta, Hannah M So Political Science
Scott, Gabriella Maria Jr History
Sedlar, Cameron David Jr Human Health Sciences
Sedlar, Claire Michele So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Senn, Hunter Parrish Sr Mechanical Engineering
Setser, Trey Robert Sr Economics
Shade, Kelci A Jr Accounting
Shah, Ryan Andrew Sr Computer Science
Shea, Amanda J Sr Kinesiology
Sheeley, Jesse David Sr Architecture
Shelton, Adam Bailey Jr Management
Shelton, Joel S Fr Biology
Sherrard, Kelsey M So Pre-Nursing
Shirkness, Eric M So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Shofner, Steven Keith Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Shuler, Casey J Jr Theatre
Simic, Margaret Sue Fr Art Studio
Sims, Sydney Blaine So Communication
Sipler, Alison Elaine Fr Psychology
Sisler, Shelby L Fr Animal Sciences
Sisson, Adam Gregory Sr Information Communication Technology
Smith, Bradford J Sr Electrical Engineering
Smith, Emma Kathleen Sr Music Performance
Smith, Kristen Marie Fr Political Science
Smith, Marshall Alexander Fr Pre-Management
Smith, Nathan T Jr Finance
Smith, Patricia Ann Fr Pre-Social Work
Smith, Sara Katherine Fr Mathematics
Sohn, Peter Ho-Kyung Jr Management
Sohn, Philip Ho-Jin Sr Music Education
Solomon, Ashley Nicole So Pre-Nursing
Somervell, John O'brien So Finance
Soriano, Anna Victoria Fr Undergraduate Studies
Soto, Brendan Myles Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Sowders, John Benjamin Fr Undergraduate Studies
Sparks, Sydney Kristina So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Spayd, Samuel Richard So Pre-Accounting
Speece, Katherine D Fr Pre-Dietetics
St Clair, Natalie M Sr Foreign Languages & International Economics
Starling, Carolyn Celeste Jr Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures & Cultures
Steffey, Nolyn Lee Jr Mechanical Engineering
Stekardis, Jr, Angelo Anthony Sr Computer Engineering
Stephens, Christina Michelle So Pre-Nursing
Stephenson, Bradley Thomas Fr Pre-Computer Science
Sterpka, Audrey C Fr Mathematics
Stevenson, Alexius Nikole So Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Stewart, Kendra Jane Jr Arts Administration
Stickel, Shelly M So Kinesiology
Stjepic, Mato Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Stocksdale, Catherine Marie Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Ed
Stockton, Samuel Michael So Pre-Finance
Stogsdill, Jacob Ray Sr Agricultural Economics
Stone, Garret Benjamin Jr Political Science
Stringer, Katelynn Fr Mathematical Economics
Strother, Samuel Pryor Fr Pre-Marketing
Stroud, Micah Searcy Fr Political Science
Stuckert, Catherine Anne So Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Stump, Jr, Matthew Lee Fr Anthropology
Stumph, Noah Dale Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Sturgeon, Sarah Courtney Fr Music Performance
Sutherland, Hannah R Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Swift, Spencer Clay Sr Accounting
Swigert, Jacqueline Louise Sr Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
Swilley, Erika Leigh Sr Kinesiology
Tague, Sydney Diana Costa Jr International Studies
Taylor, Jr., Michael C Sr Kinesiology
Taylor, Kennedy Marie Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Taylor, Lucas Henry Sr Pre-Accounting
Taylor, Stephanie Eleni Fr Undergraduate Studies
Tazbaz, Marce Tatum So Pre-Nursing
Tegtmeier, Nicholas Paul Sr Mechanical Engineering
Thibaudeau, Andrew Stephen So English
Thieneman, Caroline Marie Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Thieneman, Claire Elizabeth Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Thieneman, Tanner Nichlous Sr Materials Engineering
Thoman, Lindsay R. So Pre-Dietetics
Thomas, Renee Jewell So Pre-Public Health
Thomison, Matthew Ryan So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Thompson, Adam E Jr Finance
Thompson, Devyn Leann Fr Psychology
Thompson, Robbin J Fr Interior Design
Thomson, Jacob L Sr Finance
Tierney, Trevor Nathan Sr Psychology
Tomlin, Gabriel Allen So English
Tompkins, John T Sr Computer Science
Tompkins, Matthew Donald Sr Economics
Toric, Adnan Sr History
Torres, Gabriella Rodrigues Jr Public Health
Townsend, Tiaira D Jr Elementary Education
Tucker, Brennan E Fr Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures & Cultures
Tudor, Paige Elizabeth Sr Social Work
Turner, John Griffin Jr Accounting
Ullrich, Barbara Alejandra Jr Spanish
Ullum, Matthew J Jr Chemistry
Ulmer, Clark C Fr Pre-Accounting
Updike, Abigail Elizabeth So Human Health Sciences
Urquizo, Vanessa Esmeralda Fr Pre-Finance
Valor, Michael Hunter So Economics
Van Der Elst, Maude Joanne Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Vanegas, Sarah Olivia Jr Psychology
Vaughn, Matthew L Jr Economics
Veith, Sydney Ellen Fr Animal Sciences
Vicich, Jad Brian Jr Mechanical Engineering
Vidal, Casey Elizabeth Sr Economics
Villescas, Emily Anne Jr Theatre
Villier, Grace Catherine So Pre-Marketing
Von Deylen, Madison Faith Fr Biology
Von Hoven, Jillian Taylor Fr Kinesiology
Voss, Benjamin M Fr Kinesiology
Voss, Thaddeus Hunter Jr Finance
Wainwright, Harrison J Sr Computer Science
Wakaba, David Karanja Jr Political Science
Walker, Karly A Jr English
Walker, Katherine Kemper So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Walls, Mackenzie Bailey So Nursing
Watkins, Mary Isabel So International Studies
Watson, Madison B Jr Social Work
Watson, McKenzie Brooke So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Webb, Kelci N Jr Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
Webb, Robert Coleman Fr Pre-Economics
Weber, Lilly Beth So Pre-Arts Administration
Weber, Sarah L So Pre-Management
Weihe, Lauren Denise So Elementary Education
Weilbacher, Morgan Katherine Jr Secondary Education-English Education
Weitendorf, Franklin Daniel Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Wells, Benjamin Reed Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Wenz, Lily D Fr Pre-Nursing
Wesley, Kara Ann Sr Marketing
West, Mary Kisling So Psychology
Westerfield, Taylor Michelle So Pre-Nursing
White, Harper Sutherland So Pre-Management
Whitehouse, Olivia Lynn So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Wicks, Dakota Cameron Sr Kinesiology
Wilkerson, Hennessy Moneek Sr Human Health Sciences
Will, Caroline Laise Sr Economics
Willard, Nicholas Casey Jr Kinesiology
Williams, Daniel Lee Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Williams, Daniel Steven Sr Theatre
Williams, Laurie Ann Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Williams, Matthew Dante Sr Kinesiology
Williams, Paige Alexandra So Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Williams, Tori Marissa Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Willinger, Alex Richard Sr Mechanical Engineering
Wilson, Garrett L So Psychology
Wilson, Leah Suzanne Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Winbigler, McKenzie Elizabeth So Biology
Winkelhake, Henry Aaron Jr Management
Winkler, Lauren Ashley Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Winrich, Evan Joseph Sr Human Health Sciences
Winstead, Jennifer Lynn Sr English
Witherspoon, Destiny Chanel Jr Journalism
Wolfe, Cody D Sr Marketing
Woodard, Persia Monay Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Woolfolk, Maya L Fr Biology
Yagey, Elizabeth Joan Fr Clinical Leadership and Management
Yan, Iokyin Natalie Sr Mathematics
Yap, Brian Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Young, John Curtis Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Zaepfel, Hannah Elise Sr Biology
Zdunek, Christopher James Jr Kinesiology
Zgoda, Alan Sr Accounting
Zolla, Matthew Sattler So Pre-Management
Zuhars, Kate E So Elementary Education
JESSAMINE Ach, Clay M Fr Pre-Management
Adams, Joshua Todd So Accounting
Adkins, Landon K Jr Marketing
Alden, Monica Clare Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Applegate, Aaron R Fr Pre-Finance
Arthur, Sarah Grace Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Ayala, Joshua Kyle Everett Sr Pre-Arts Administration
Bacha, Nicole L Fr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Baker, April M Fr Elementary Education
Ball, Parker Lee Sr Mathematical Economics
Barker, Andrew Thomas So Finance
Beebe, Shannon Elizabeth Sr Nursing
Bender, Valerie N Fr Pre-Marketing
Bernard, Nicholas A Jr Arts Administration
Bertram, Hannah Grace Fr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Bilderback, Briscoe Edwin So Pre-Civil Engineering
Blevins, Adam P So Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
Blood, Stuart Ryan Sr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Bodart, Olivia H Jr Biology
Bosse, Quinton Michael Jr Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures & Cultures
Bradley, Cassie E So English
Burdine, Jacob H Fr Pre-Finance
Burt, Carrie Anne Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Burton, Lance T Jr Sociology
Butler, Allison Kate So Pre-Accounting
Caneer, Kennedy McCall Jr Nursing
Cannon, Alyssa Renee Sr Marketing
Carrico, Jeffery William Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Carter, Aubrey Marie Fr Political Science
Coburn, Jonathan Fredrick Sr Chemical Engineering
Coggins, Brianna Fr Foreign Languages & International Economics
Collins, Clayton Everett So Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in EN
Collins, Natalie Taylor So Undergraduate Studies
Cowen, Spencer David Jr Kinesiology
Coyle, Aubry Ann Sr Psychology
Crout, Emily Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Culp, Laurel Alexis So Animal Sciences
Desrochers, Kristen Michelle Sr Family Sciences
Dickens, Alyssa B Sr Social Work
Diehl, Cameron Jameson Fr Pre-Public Health
Dixon, Jonah W So Biology
Duran, Lara Maria Fr Pre-Communication
Dyer, Joshua Reed Jr Pre-Computer Science
Evans, David Scott Sr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Francke, Kelsey Alexandra So Management
Gadberry, Brandon David Sr Equine Science and Management
Gallutia, Daniel Landon Sr Pre-Civil Engineering
Gallutia, Rebekah Jean Jr Biology
Garner, Rachel Taryn Sr Dietetics
Garrett, Kaitlin E. Jr English
Gilbert, Reed J Sr Biology
Goodlett, Stephen Merritt So Chemistry
Graham, Catherine Jordan Sr Human Health Sciences
Graziano, Lauren Paige Jr Architecture
Graziano, Leah Elaine So Elementary Education
Griffis, Morgan Jacob Jr Community and Leadership Development
Groppo, Virginia Elizabeth Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Haffler, Zachary James Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Hahn, Carter Christopher Jr Human Health Sciences
Haley, James Hunter So Pre-Accounting
Hammond, Kaylee Danielle Sr Animal Sciences
Haney, Maci Brooke Fr Animal Sciences
Hargis, Caroline Vaughn Sr Mathematical Economics
Haynes, Madison Darby Fr Psychology
Henderson, Lauri Deniakos Sr Nursing
Hester, Jessika Rose Jr Family Sciences
Hodges, William Alexander Sr Landscape Architecture
Holley, Joel Waters Jr Architecture
Holloway, Alexis K Sr Elementary Education
Honaker, Eric Collin Fr Kinesiology
Hostetter, Nicholas Evan So Pre-Management
Howard, Sydney A Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Hucaby, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Ingram, Emily Kay So Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
James, Emerson Sumner Sr Mechanical Engineering
Johnson, Brooke Elizabeth Sr Electrical Engineering
Jones, Jillian E Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Kearns, Kaitlyn LeeAnn So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Kim, Tal So Architecture
Kroes, Lauren M So Human Health Sciences
Labrillazo, Mikayla Terese Sr Human Health Sciences
Lawrence, Rachel M Sr Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures & Cultures
Leach, Rachel H So Pre-Management
Lee, Alexander Robert Sr Accounting
Lee, Jackson Bradley Fr Pre-Economics
Leon, Fabian Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Little, Derrick William Jr Kinesiology
Long, Ellaina L Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Lyons, John Randolph So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Madden, Carolyn Elizabeth So Pre-Finance
Madden, Spencer L So Pre-Nursing
Madill, David Aaron Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Martello, Kathleen Brittney Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Mason, Victoria Faith So Human Nutrition
Massarone, Matthew Thomas So Pre-Management
Mattingly, Alexus Faith So Kinesiology
Mattingly, Ashley R Jr Animal Sciences
Mayborg, Steven C Sr Kinesiology
McNeal, Hayden P. Sr Music Education
Meek, Elizabeth Quinn Sr Dietetics
Miller, Elizabeth Marie Sr Mechanical Engineering
Miller, Samuel G Sr Human Nutrition
Moberly, Brian T So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Moore, Jonathan David Fr Pre-Computer Engineering
Murphy, Shawn Douglas Sr Mechanical Engineering
Negaard, Zachary James Sr Mechanical Engineering
Nolasco, Caitlin Cheyenne Sr Equine Science and Management
Northrup, Samuel Mark Sr Political Science
Oliver, David Edward Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Parks, Emily A Sr Kinesiology
Parks, Rebekah J Fr Community and Leadership Development
Partridge, Emma Elaine Fr Equine Science and Management
Richardson, Seth Henry Sr Biology
Rose, Annette Grace Jr Special Educaton-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Salas, Jorge O Sr Management
Sampson, Sydney Dell Sr Accounting
Sapp, Rebekah Grace Fr Undergraduate Studies
Setzer, Amanda Nicole Fr Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Siddiqi, Adil Mustafa So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Smath, Joseph Edward Sr Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures & Cultures
Smith, Keegan P Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Steele, Celene Nicole Jr Human Health Sciences
Stein, John So Finance
Stevens, Kylie Paige Jr Elementary Education
Strieby, Ryan Kristoffer Sr Community and Leadership Development
Sturgill, Jacelyn McKenna So Biology
Thompson, Andrew Michael Fr Pre-Marketing
Urmanski, Gabrielle Taylor Fr Pre-Marketing
Vannoy, Serena M Fr Pre-Marketing
Wallace, Chancey Taylor Fr Pre-Nursing
Wallace, James Houston Jr Animal Sciences
Ward, Andrew Bryce Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Warren, Sarah Danielle Sr Career and Technical Education
Watts, Travis J Sr Civil Engineering
Weast, Jennifer Mintao Jr Civil Engineering
Welch, Olivia P So Elementary Education
Woodward, Emily C So Writing, Rhetoric, and Digital Studies
Wright, Stephen James Sr Mechanical Engineering
Yazykov, Christina Anna Sr Accounting
JOHNSON Bartley, Peyton E Fr Undergraduate Studies
Boyd, Mariah Brooklyn Jr Mechanical Engineering
Burchett, Harrison T So Pre-Management
Burns, Alexandra Paige Jr Arts Administration
Dale, Katherine M Jr Pre-Marketing
de Guzman, Francesca Pascua Jr Nursing
Fairchild, Rachelle J Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Fairchild, Rebeckah Jo Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Fairchild, Shelby Grace Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Fannin, Jonathon L Fr History
Greene, Katherine Elizabeth Sr Human Nutrition
Greene, Sarah A So Human Health Sciences
Griffith, Samuel C Jr Pre-Civil Engineering
Hamilton, Michael Alexander So Foreign Languages & International Economics
Johnson, Claire A Sr Journalism
Jordan, Elizabeth Makay Sr Secondary Education-English Education
Marlles, Jessica LeAnn Sr Management
Mollette, Katie Lynn So Sociology
Plumley, Adam Craig Sr Mechanical Engineering
Preece, Madison B Sr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Preece, Paul T Sr Management
Russell, Allison R So Human Health Sciences
Samons, Kerrigan Maria Jr Biology
Shamaei Zadeh, Parisa Alison Jr Human Health Sciences
Slone, Zachery H Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Small, Elisabeth Anne Fr Pre-Finance
Sturgill, Elizabeth K So Art Studio
Thompson, Mason Scott Sr Civil Engineering
Wells, Katherine Ann Sr Biology
Wright, Amanda M Fr Kinesiology
KENTON Abel, Karley J So Pre-Nursing
Abel, Kassidy Jordan Sr Kinesiology
Abeling, Ashley Marie Jr Family Sciences
Aerni, Kelsey Marie Sr Human Health Sciences
Akin, Katherine P Fr Pre-Nursing
Albers, Edward Jr Pre-Information Communication Technology
Asbury, Mariah Marie Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Atkinson, Adam Paul Jr Economics
Barker, Brooke Olivia So Finance
Barlow, Blake Thomas Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Barnhorst, Tim A Sr Agricultural Economics
Baute, Shannon C Fr Clinical Leadership and Management
Beausir, Benjamin Colin Jr Finance
Beirl, Sara Diane So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Berger, Allison Jane Sr Human Nutrition
Bergman, Gabrielle Maria Jr Human Health Sciences
Berling, Taylor Lyn So Pre-Accounting
Bertke, Raye Sr Human Nutrition
Bishop, Allie Jewel Fr Human Health Sciences
Bland, Sarah Jo Sr Biology
Bloss, Olivia Catherine Fr International Studies
Bolin, Mitchell Douglas So Pre-Finance
Bomkamp, Andrea R Sr Marketing
Boyd, James Daniel Sr Mechanical Engineering
Bradley, Alec Lynn Jr Neuroscience
Bradley, Hannah L Fr Pre-Nursing
Bradley, Lilly A Fr Kinesiology
Brammer, Katie Elizabeth So Architecture
Brueggeman, Andrew J. Sr Finance
Brueggeman, Jacob Thomas So Pre-Accounting
Cafazo, Rachele Marie Fr Pre-Nursing
Calhoun, Elysha T Sr Chemical Engineering
Capps, Andrew M Jr Management
Cason, Abigail Marie Sr Elementary Education
Cheesman, Angela Catherine Fr Elementary Education
Cheesman, Margaret Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Chen, Yin Shan Jr Chemistry
Chenot, Samantha Brianna Sr Psychology
Clarke, Rachel Helen Fr Undergraduate Studies
Cole, Lillie Christine Fr Physics
Cole, Taylor Renee Jr Psychology
Colvin, Kylie A Sr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Combs, Ellen Marie Jr Chemistry
Cully, Daniel James Jr Mechanical Engineering
Darpel, Kendall E Jr Nursing
Del Barba, Brooklyn Kelly So Hospitality Management and Tourism
Dietz, Collin James Sr Pre-Computer Science
Donohoe, Christen Marie Jr Political Science
Duke, Ryan Edward Jr Human Health Sciences
Edgett, Sara Jacqueline So Pre-Social Work
Ehlman, Matthew Alexander Jr Kinesiology
Exterkamp, II, James Edward So Pre-Computer Engineering
Fedders, Caroline Elizabeth Fr Pre-Accounting
Feinauer, Keirstin Ann So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Felix, Abigail So Communication Sciences andDisorders
Ficke, Dylan J Fr Pre-Economics
Finke, Jenna Sue Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Flesch, Jessica A Fr Pre-Dietetics
Flood, Andrew Donald Fr Pre-Finance
Flynn, Austin Joseph Fr Pre-Accounting
Frank, Megan Elizabeth Sr Special Educaton-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Frantz, Lillian Margaret Sr Animal Sciences
Fritz, Michael Alfred Sr Biology
Fry, Elizabeth Anne Sr Accounting
Fry, Spencer Joseph Fr Undergraduate Studies
Fugate, Jenna S So Elementary Education
Gaiser, Derek William Jr Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
Gibbons, Sarah Kathryn Jr Elementary Education
Gregg, Sarah Elizabeth Fr Pre-Nursing
Guenther, Grant Kenneth So Accounting
Gurren, Stephanie Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Hacker, Samuel William Fr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Hacker, Stephanie M. Sr Biology
Hackman, Mary Margaret Jr Marketing
Halpin, Bailey Elizabeth Fr Pre-Management
Harris, Kassidy Faith Fr Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
Harrison, Kaylee Michelle Jr Management
Heimbrock, Morgan Kimberly Jr Accounting
Hellmann, Courtney L Fr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Helton, David Paul Jr Accounting
Hemmer, Heather April Sr Interior Design
Henn, Jamie Marie So Pre-Accounting
Hillmann, Abby Ruth Fr Biology
Holthaus, Lindsey Leigh Sr Elementary Education
Hornblower, Michael W Sr Finance
Hudson, Robert E Sr Accounting
Huff, Jacob William So Pre-Computer Science
Huffman, Katherine Claire Sr Communication
Huffman, Samantha N So Nursing
Hughes, Kendra Hope Jr Kinesiology
Hungler, Jonathan Parker So Pre-Accounting
Ichinose, Brooke E Fr Pre-Marketing
Jacobs, Nicholas allen Fr Biology
Jehn, Natalie Maria So Psychology
Jenkins, Kellen Burke Jr Management
Johnston, Andrea Maritza Fr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Jones, Jacob David Fr Pre-Finance
Justice, Ashley R Fr Pre-Nursing
Keller, Parker John So Communication
Kennedy, Daniel John So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Kerdolff, Amy Maire Sr International Studies
Kistler, Benjamin Nelson Jr Computer Engineering
Koenig, Jordan Jr Biology
Kuykendall, Olivia Jane So Communication Sciences andDisorders
Ladenburger, Charles Ross Sr Marketing
Lawless, Richard Dylan Sr Biosystems Engineering
Le, Liem Si Sr Chemistry
Lee, Sara Seul Jr Biology
Lenhof, Noah John Fr Pre-Accounting
Lenhof, Sydney Marie Jr Nursing
Lenihan, Eliza Katherine Fr Pre-Nursing
Lewis, Alex Douglas Sr Art Studio
Limbach, Jared Nicholas Sr Mechanical Engineering
Lonnemann, Gabrielle N Fr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Luken, Joseph Robert Jr Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
Lumpp, Amity D Fr Biology
Maile, Caroline Louise So Pre-Marketing
Major, Zachary W. So Geography
Matracia, Abigail Rose So Writing, Rhetoric, and Digital Studies
Matthews, Lakin McKenzie Fr Psychology
Maus, Chase Alexander Sr Spanish
McAfee, Kristen A Jr Elementary Education
McCormick, Lexus J So Secondary Education-English Education
McGuire, Kennedy Elizabeth Fr Biology
Medley, Lindsay M Jr Social Work
Menke, Walter Gabriel So Kinesiology
Middleton, Kelsey Marie Sr Finance
Mihalovich, Megan M Sr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Miller, Kendall M Sr Interior Design
Milodrowski, Shelby M So Animal Sciences
Montelisciani, Nathan A Fr Pre-Management
Mullen, Brennan Daniel Jr Finance
Munzer, Katherine E Jr Accounting
Murray, Michael C Fr Pre-Finance
Myers, Christa Alexandra So Accounting
Nachazel, Emily Paige Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Nalley, Ashley Victoria Jr Music Performance
Nease, Leona Ayano Sr Chemistry
Neuhaus, Caitlin Elizabeth Sr Political Science
Nguyen, Kelly So Pre-Nursing
Nicholas, Bridget Elaine Sr Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures & Cultures
North, Kristen Bryce Fr Animal Sciences
Palmer, William Cole So Pre-Economics
Peeler, Alexandra Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies
Piatt, Anne Margaret So Pre-Management
Pitcock, Cameron Fr Undergraduate Studies
Poole, Benjamin David Jr Biosystems Engineering
Rankin, Mikayla Ann Fr Pre-Nursing
Rhodes, Emma Clarise Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Richards, Kirsten Ruth Fr Human Health Sciences
Roach, Peyton Talichet Fr Undergraduate Studies
Roberts, Emily C Fr Animal Sciences
Rose, Madison Lynne Jr Nursing
Rose, Megan Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Rylee, Mackenzie Peyton Fr Undergraduate Studies
Saelinger, Christa Marie Fr Biology
Schilling, Jessica M Jr Human Nutrition
Schlachter, Daniel Joseph Jr Finance
Schleyer, Devon Carter Fr Pre-Computer Science
Schoettker, Christopher K Sr Accounting
Schuler, Hannah Rose Sr Communication
Schulte, Ethan Michael Fr Pre-Accounting
Schutzman, Rachel Sheridan So Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in AS
Schwarte, Brandon Adam Sr Biology
Seiter, Molly Jane Jr Pre-Public Health
Shumate, Daniel G Sr Finance
Sistig, Lorena So Animal Sciences
Smith, Dymon Noelle Sr Kinesiology
Smith, Ellie Cassidy Jr Biology
Smith, Lew Michael Fr Pre-Management
Smith, Zachary Thomas Jr Pre-Finance
Snodgrass, Cassandra Corridan Sr Nursing
Sosso, Anna Sr Biology
Spenlau, Jenna C Sr Human Health Sciences
Stacy, Benjamin Joseph Sr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Sterling, Kathleen Diane Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Stoeckle, Emily A So Human Nutrition
Suel, Tristan Dania Sr Media Arts and Studies
Sullivan, Hannah Katherine Fr Biology
Summe, Ian Charles Fr Pre-Accounting
Summe, Kaitlyn J Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Summe, Michael Charles So Pre-Finance
Taylor, Kelli A Sr Communication
Telesz, Nicholas George Jr Pre-Materials Engineering
Thomson, Natalie Elena So Pre-Dietetics
Tobias, Anna Elizabeth Jr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Tranter, Kara Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies
Vieth, Jacklyn A Sr Kinesiology
Vignale, Jenna Nicole Sr Nursing
Vignale, Kasi Patricia Jr Accounting
Voorhees, Charles Jefferson So Pre-Marketing
Wellman, Trevin Quade Sr Mechanical Engineering
Wells, Sarah Grace Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Widrig, Christina Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Widrig, Nicholas Sean Jr Biology
Wilke, Justin Lee Jr Human Health Sciences
Wocher, Angel N Fr Middle Level Teacher Education
Wood, Clara McKenna Jr Human Health Sciences
Workman, Owen M Fr Undergraduate Studies
Wulfeck, Claire Elizabeth So Pre-Nursing
Zimmerman, Emily Rose Fr Pre-Finance
Zimmerman, III, Ben Allen Jr Accounting
KNOTT Biallas, Zeke Elliot Fr Biology
Cook, Charity Paige So Elementary Education
Jacobs, Brynnan Nicole Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Powell, Phillip Harvey Sr Social Work
Sexton, Morgan Taylor Jr Biology
Slone, Fallon Rayshel Fr Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Slone, Jordan B So Psychology
Slone, Zane G Fr Architecture
Stamper, Brady Joseph Jr Psychology
KNOX Bingham, Hannah Lynn Sr Political Science
Disney, Logan Chase Sr Biology
George, Morgan Raeann Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Hudson, Rachael L Jr Psychology
Melton, Jr., Timothy Hollis So Foreign Languages & International Economics
Mills, Benjamin Jefferson Sr Geography
Mills, Travis Andrew Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Smith, Ashton B So Biology
Sprinkles, Austin Finley Sr Political Science
Sprinkles, Clay Asher Fr Pre-Computer Science
Tolliver, Russ Tyler So Pre-Chemical Engineering
LARUE Canter, Caleb Alan Sr Mechanical Engineering
Pellegrino, Cameron Austin Fr Pre-Nursing
Shelton, Emma Julettie Jr Agricultural Economics
Skaggs, Kayla Michelle Sr Public Health
Skaggs, Tyler M Sr Electrical Engineering
Thomas, Nichole M Fr Animal Sciences
Wilson, Taylor Ashlee Jr Digital Media and Design
LAUREL Albright, Chandler Matthew Fr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Bhopatkar, Avni S Fr Psychology
Boggs, Jessica Leeann Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Bowman, Michaela Viola Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Burns, Amelia Hagan Sr Secondary Education-English Education
Bustle, Emilia Leigh Jr Theatre
Carroll, Haley Whitney Jr Chemistry
Christian, Mallory Lynn Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Collette, Kaylyn R Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Cordell, Timothy Jared Jr Biology
Cox, Kristin Nicole Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Dotson, Mollie J Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Fleming, Zachary R Fr Biology
Floyd, Sydney Caroline Fr Psychology
Fouts, Kaitlin Brooke Sr Animal Sciences
Gaynor, Ryan Layne Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Guzman, Savannah L So Art Education
Hauser, Jacob So Clinical Leadership and Management
Hensley, Jacob Seth Sr Political Science
Herrell, Sidney J Sr Chemistry
Holcomb, II, Mark V So Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in AG
Holcomb, Sawyer R Jr Media Arts and Studies
Holskey, Matthew D Sr Materials Engineering
Hopper, Allie E Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
House, Dalton C So Psychology
Hubbard, Jacob Acton Jr Accounting
Humfleet, Charity Mecca So Elementary Education
Jones, Jeremy Bramlett Sr Biology
Jones, Noah Daniel Fr Pre-Nursing
Lawson, Brooke Emily Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Ledford, Rodney T Jr Human Health Sciences
McCowan, Meredith K Fr Human Health Sciences
McPhetridge, Elaina Brooke Sr Psychology
Morris, Madyson M Jr Psychology
Myers, Kendall Mary Jr Economics
Parker, Megan Hope Sr Public Health
Patel, Neely Fr Biology
Poston, Haley Gara Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Reams, Jonathon Scott Sr Undergraduate Studies
Robb, Claire Genevieve Sr Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
Ryle, Brynna Kalyn Jr STEM Education
Sears, Emily Ann Sr Chemistry
Smith, Leslie Nicole So Gender and Women's Studies
Stopher, Dustin Scot Fr History
Sturgill, Tasha R So Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
Sullivan, Audrey Cristin Sr Anthropology
Whitehead, Whitley J Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Wrinn, Chad Lorenzo Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
LAWRENCE Conn, Callie Alizabeth Jr History
Curry, Zachary Tyler Jr Media Arts and Studies
Ellis, Carleton S Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Hardin, Rachel Brooke Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Lemaster, Kelli Elizabeth So Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
Osborne, Jacob So Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in HS
Spillman, Brooke Haley Jr Public Health
Webb, Allison Jordan Sr Communication Sciences andDisorders
LEE Ammerman, Michael J So Forestry
Cornelius, Brant Mitchell Sr Kinesiology
McIntosh, Lisa M Sr Social Work
Noe, Savanna Jo Jr Communication
LESLIE Bailey, Lauren Samantha So English
Barger, Kendra Brianne Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Little, James Carlton Alexander So Undergraduate Studies
Moore, Katherine Rebekah So Pre-Accounting
Napier, Troy C. Sr Electrical Engineering
Shepherd, Shannon L So Pre-Accounting
Wells, Brittany N Fr Psychology
LETCHER Baker, Sara Janice So Pre-Journalism
Boggs, Christian Mercedes Jr Public Health
Breeding, Cassidy B So Middle Level Teacher Education
Breeding, Kennedy Belle So Biology
Collins, Keisten T So Chemistry
Fleming, Tayler A So English
Frazier, Abigail Kaye Nicole Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Goff, Tracy Alexandria Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Hogg, Lula Marie Sr Computer Science
Joseph, Zachary Reed Sr Mathematical Economics
Lawson, Michael Glen Jr Pre-Computer Engineering
Lucas, Jesse Aaron Sr STEM Education
Miller, Megan Leigh Jr Special Educaton-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Mullins, David Andrew Sr Physics
Murtaugh, Joel James Sr Arts Administration
Sergent, Sam Allen Sr Pre-Civil Engineering
Tucker, Courtney Paige Sr Special Educaton-Learning & Behavior Disorders
LEWIS Clark, Levi H Sr Finance
Daniel, Alexandria Des'ree Jr Secondary Education-English Education
Kennedy, Ashley Paige So Human Health Sciences
Lewis, Amanda Beth Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
McCann, Justin C Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
McKee, Kaitlyn O So Pre-Nursing
Weddington, Isaac Thomas Jr Pre-Civil Engineering
LINCOLN Blair, William Q Sr Kinesiology
Buchanan, Lauren B Jr Communication
Carlson, Brian Taylor Sr Computer Science
Carrier, Gatlin McCoy Jr Philosophy
Claiborne, Spenser David Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Conway, Amanda Christine Sr Kinesiology
Edgington, Trenton K Sr Management
Faulkner, Hunter T Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Faulkner, Taylor Marie Sr Human Health Sciences
Jackson, Thomas M Sr Physics
King, Katharine Mae Fr Pre-Human Nutrition
Lewis, Gentry B Sr Human Nutrition
Lewis, Peyton B Fr Pre-Nursing
Pluess, Nikol Dawn Sr History
Reichenbach, Haley Breann Sr Equine Science and Management
Taylor, Maggie Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Teater, Cassity So Public Health
Tobe, Emma Michelle So Communication Sciences andDisorders
Ware, Allison M Sr Elementary Education
Watkins, Gared Griffin Fr Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
Weir, Alyssa Brooke So Interior Design
Wren, Devin Lance Sr Chemical Engineering
LIVINGSTON Kinnes, Adam David Jr Mechanical Engineering
LOGAN Clark, Justin A Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Foster, Aaron Nathaniel Sr Mechanical Engineering
Kinser, Katilyn A Sr Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
McLellan, Grace Elizabeth Fr Pre-Nursing
Young, McKenzie Rianne Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
LYON Alvis, Landon C Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Ames, McKenzie A Sr Animal Sciences
Gray, Samuel Joseph Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Lee, Austin David Sr Marketing
Rivera, Patrick Ryan Jr Biology
MADISON Abney, Casey M Sr Social Work
Abney, Keegan Patrick So Foreign Languages & International Economics
Adams, Taylor D Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Allen, Robert Woods Jr Architecture
Atwater, Chloe B Sr Political Science
Back, Treven John Sr Nursing
Banks, Alma S Jr Social Work
Benson, II, Gustav Albert Jr Pre-Human Nutrition
Blose, Alexander Patrick Fr Physics
Bradburn, Erika R Fr Mathematics
Caldwell, Kirtley J Sr Economics
Carter, Stuart McLellan Fr Undergraduate Studies
Cecil, Joseph Anthony Fr Pre-Computer Science
Cervoni, Matthew Dominic Jr Finance
Chen, Alexander M Fr Kinesiology
Coccari, Brooke Marie Sr Pre-Public Health
Collins, Loren Renee So Pre-Nursing
Conley, Travis Dylan So Pre-Computer Science
Deck, Ayla Lynn Fr Biology
Dong, Jason Sr Finance
Durso, Julia Lee Fr Pre-Nursing
Eads, Jacob Robert Fr Undergraduate Studies
Elliott, Bryce Allen Fr Chemistry
Evans, Jefawn B So Pre-Journalism
Fain, Bryant Gammon Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Fort, Elizabeth Louise Fr Pre-Nursing
Fuentes, Marisa Raquel Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Fyffe, Jaclyn L So Communication
Gershtenson, Maya Green Sr Biology
Gordon, Ryan Chadwick Fr Pre-Finance
Grimes, Mary Katherine Sr Mechanical Engineering
Harsch, Sarah Jo Sr Social Work
Hays, Kevin Sr History
Hazelwood, Hannah Brooke So Human Nutrition
Hogan, Bailey R Fr Psychology
Horvat, Sierra O Sr Kinesiology
Houston, Daniel Patrick So Pre-Computer Science
Humphrey, Mackenzie Brooke Sr Biology
Jackson, Matthew L Sr Computer Science
Jadoon, Abdul Rahim Khan Sr Finance
Johnson, Jacob Corey Jr Media Arts and Studies
Jones, Drew Alan Sr Computer Engineering
Kelly, Jack Nolan So Finance
Knight, Sydney Autumn Fr Kinesiology
Koher, Leticia Brianna Sr Human Health Sciences
Lakes, Morgan Alexis Fr Human Health Sciences
Ledford, Georgiana K Fr Psychology
Maynard, Valerie Leann Sr Secondary Education-English Education
McCormick, Stephanie Nicole Jr Computer Engineering
McEvoy, Alicia M Jr Economics
McIntosh, Paul Daniel Jr Mathematical Economics
Moore, Zachary Daniel Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Mwenda, Muthomi Mugambi Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Newsome, Kyle Mark Jr Chemical Engineering
O'Dell, Meredith Leigh Sr Geological Sciences
Patel, Felicia R So Clinical Leadership and Management
Patel, Kishan M Jr Human Nutrition
Patel, Tulsi M Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Posson, Suzanne Sr Kinesiology
Powell, Jacob Wayne Sr Pre-Arts Administration
Ritchison, Brianna Carol So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Rivard, Brianne Paige Fr Pre-Nursing
Robbins, Molly Katherine Baker Fr Pre-Marketing
Schloemer, Gregory R Fr Pre-Computer Science
Scott, Brett A. Jr Kinesiology
Shafran, Aidan Grey Fr Pre-Computer Science
Shah, Mihir G So Biology
Shoemaker, Kelsey Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Shuplinkov, Shelby Paige Jr English
Sizemore, Drew D So Pre-Management
Sizemore, Logan Wyatt Sr Management
Slater, Skyler Ashton Whitney Jr Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures & Cultures
Sowden, Lindsey Renee Sr Equine Science and Management
Sowder, Rebecca Gail Jr Kinesiology
Spencer, Lauren Sr Agriculture-Individualized Curriculum
Stapp, Lauren E So Pre-Nursing
Stewart, Sara G Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Swafford, Isaac Hunter So Kinesiology
Thomas, Lauren Katherine So Political Science
Valencia, Noah Jack So Agricultural Biotechnology
Vollet, Colin Gabriel Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
West, Hannah Grace Houston Fr Secondary Education-English Education
West, Joshua R Sr Kinesiology
Williams, Lauren Taylor Sr Political Science
Wilson, Derek Kendal Sr Arts Administration
Wilson, John A Fr History
Wylie, Andrew Aschermann Jr Finance
Wylie, Christopher David Jr Chemical Engineering
MAGOFFIN Cantrell, Gabrielle R Jr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Greene, Galvin Lance Jr Electrical Engineering
Helton, Kimberly Lynn Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Howard, Lacey Lashae Jr Kinesiology
Stephens, Danielle Shay Sr Public Health
Thacker, Roy Dean Sr Electrical Engineering
MARION Abell, Sarah Kathryn So Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Barlow, Kara K So Pre-Public Health
Cambron, Charles Logan Sr Finance
Cassidy, Madison O Jr Kinesiology
Cecil, Carrie Paige Fr Agricultural Economics
Farmer, Alyssa Claire So Biology
Gootee, Allison Rachel Sr Chemistry
Mattingly, Natalie Nicole Sr Management
Mills, Dalton J Sr Mining Engineering
Peterson, Madeline Stiles Sr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Russell, Brooklyn R Sr Chemical Engineering
Sandusky, Anne Taylor Sr Accounting
Sandusky, Michael David Sr Agricultural Economics
Scott, Taylor Elaine So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Spalding, Laura Jo So Pre-Marketing
Williams, Heather Michelle Fr Kinesiology
MARSHALL Alkemeyer, Thomas Michael Jr Finance
Andrews, Leah Rachele Sr Chemical Engineering
Ballard, Miranda Ann Jr Management
Clark, Shelby Lynn Fr History
Edmonds, Jeremy Austin Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Edwards, Morgan Leigh Jr Family Sciences
Fehrenbacher, Toni Alexandra Sr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Fehrenbacher, Tory Elizabeth Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Ford, Madison Kate Fr Human Health Sciences
Foust, Alexander D Fr English
Frazier, Maryanna Grace So Career and Technical Education
Grizzard, Karson G Fr Human Health Sciences
Haley, Mercedes ReShae Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Harper, Megan Laurel Sr Agricultural Economics
Harvey, Hunter C So Pre-Marketing
Henry, Tycen R So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Holt, Justin Andrew Jr Civil Engineering
Hudson, Evelyn Marie Sr Philosophy
Moore, Audrey G Sr Biology
Ray, Roni Breanne Sr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Riley, Dalton S Fr Biology
Thompson, Leanndra Gail So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Waggoner, Claire E Jr Career and Technical Education
Willie, Megan E Sr Human Health Sciences
MARTIN Dyer, Alyssa Suzanne Fr Digital Media and Design
Goble, Shania B Fr History
Messer, Brooke A So Elementary Education
Tackett, Aaron L So Pre-Information Communication Technology
MASON Appelman, Garret Steven Jr History
Blakefield, Tyler W Jr Accounting
Caudill, Elizabeth Brogan Fr Chemistry
Ellison, Tyler Neil Jr Biology
Hamm, Brandon K Sr Human Health Sciences
Howell, Stephen Clinton Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Keef, Caitlin A Sr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Lester, Briana H Sr Kinesiology
Maurer, V, Peter John Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Ross, Caitlin Elizabeth Sr Animal Sciences
Sargent, Mason william Jr Pre-Finance
Walton, Mariah Brooke Jr Nursing
Ward, Madison Grace Sr Theatre
MCCRACKEN Alton, Hannah Leigh Sr English
Arterburn, Elijah Wesley Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Averill, Wesley R Jr Biology
Baer, Alexis N So Undergraduate Studies
Barrow, Christopher Thomas Sr Mechanical Engineering
Bass, Ryan Wesley Fr Pre-Accounting
Belt, Parker McKinley Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Blondell, Wesley Michael Fr Pre-Accounting
Boyd, Haley Michelle Sr Human Health Sciences
Bray, Elliott Wilson Sr Marketing
Brown, Elizabeth Anne Fr International Studies
Burch, Caleb A Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Clark, David Matthew Jr Management
Colli, Dylan Frank Sr Chemical Engineering
Cook, Madalyn B Fr Undergraduate Studies
Cope, Tyler A Jr Economics
Daily, John Peters Fr Undergraduate Studies
Day, Reagan Elizabeth So Human Health Sciences
Dickens, Hayden Michael Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Dome, Danielle Elizabeth Sr Nursing
Douthitt, Lily A Jr Accounting
Duncan, Alex Roy Sr Anthropology
Durbin, Stephanie Lynn Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Durham, Andrew Michael Sr Pre-Arts Administration
Edwards, Erika Lauren Sr Communication
Elias, Nicholas S Sr Sociology
Englert, Lucas Houser Sr Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
Englert, Rachel Lauren Sr STEM Education
Farmer, Ashton McKenzie Sr Human Health Sciences
Fell, Oliver Oneil So Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Followell, Emily N Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Ford, Heath F Fr Undergraduate Studies
Fowler, Morgan E Jr Dietetics
Fulton, Brandon A Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Garcia, Beau N Fr Undergraduate Studies
Germain, Allison Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies
Goodale-Ladd, Madeline Kayne Fr Pre-Public Health
Griffin, Devin C Jr Mechanical Engineering
Hack, Anna K So Special Educaton-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Hagood, Cristen Allen Sr Nursing
Higgins, John Christopher Jr Mechanical Engineering
Hulette, Audrey Loren Fr Biology
Hummel, Philip Thomas So Architecture
Humphrey, Karlee Danette So Pre-Management
Hyde, Jacob Adam Jr Computer Science
Joshi, Chandniben Ashish Sr Chemical Engineering
Kaler, Alison Bennett Sr Chemical Engineering
Koehler, Annika Josefine Fr Biology
Lane, Madison Elizabeth So Biology
Lewis, Donovin Denis Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Lindsey, Alexis McCall Sr Human Health Sciences
Lundberg, Joshua Chase Sr Marketing
Lyon, Fletcher M Jr Political Science
Marshall, Colin Daniel Jr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
McKinney, Zachary Tyler Sr Mechanical Engineering
McManus, Lauren Danielle So Pre-Chemical Engineering
McManus, Sara L Sr Communication
Miller, William Casey Sr Media Arts and Studies
Moffatt, III, Louis Schubert Sr Chemical Engineering
Murphy, Sean Colin Sr Kinesiology
Myers, Mallie A Sr Agricultural Economics
Nash, Sydney Marie So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Nelson, Joshua Philip Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Newberry, Hannah M Fr Biology
Noneman, Carter Ray Fr Pre-Marketing
Oetjen, Kaci Allison Jr Human Health Sciences
Phillippe, Cutler A Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Pol, Justin Melan Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Pont, Lisa Cecilia Jr Marketing
Powell, Abigail Louise Sr Finance
Powell, William Seth Jr Finance
Priddy, Alexis R Sr Biology
Redfield, Benjamin Gabriel So Undergraduate Studies
Riney, Madeline Grace Sr Biology
Ruley, Samantha Nicole So Chemistry
Shannon, Molly F Fr Pre-Accounting
Silverstein, Aaron Luke Jr Psychology
Sims, Ansley Carmen Jr Chemical Engineering
Smith, Aaron Webster Sr Mechanical Engineering
Smith, Benjamin D Jr Biology
Smith, Samuel Webster So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Stoffel, Tyler D Jr Mechanical Engineering
Strasser, Paul William Jr Pre-Accounting
Street, Kristi Mary Ronna Sr Writing, Rhetoric, and Digital Studies
Thompson, Molly Craig Jr Community and Leadership Development
Turkmani, Rana So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Turnley, Kamari Chante Sr Health, Society and Populations
Vick, Bailey Kristian Fr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Waltmon, Hannah Clark Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Washer, Caroline Robinson Sr Chemical Engineering
Washer, Patrick D So Pre-Finance
Williams, Hannah Rose Fr Political Science
Wilson, Anna C Fr Pre-Nursing
Wrinkle, Drew Harrison Sr Civil Engineering
Wu, Fengen Jr Biology
Wyant, Mary Grace Sr Nutr & Fd Sci-Hospitality Mgt & Tour
MCCREARY Chitwood, Brooklyne Paige Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Dugger, Amanda K. Sr Public Health
Gilreath, Courtney L So Animal Sciences
Hamlin, McKayla Jr Pre-Public Health
Jones, Stewart Evan So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Pennington, Lyndsey Jayne Fr Music Performance
MCLEAN Free, Thomas A Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Kassinger, Alyssa Brooke So Human Nutrition
Kidd, Austin Samuel Sr Communication
Owen, Thomas Ross Sr Biology
MEADE Adkisson, Sydney Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Chism, Sara E Jr Career and Technical Education
Cook, Kayla Nicole Fr Elementary Education
DeVries, Ann Stuart So Music Education
Fackler, Alexander Jacob Sr Mechanical Engineering
Flaherty, Zach E Fr Agricultural Economics
Haynes, Cova Mae Jr Accounting
Heibert, Abigail E Fr English
Henson, Alyssa Nichole Jr Secondary Education-English Education
Hewlett, Matthew W Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Hiner, Whitney Marie Jr Nursing
Hobbs, Sadie Rose So Pre-Journalism
Karr, Georgia Alexandrea Sr Elementary Education
King, Emma K Fr Pre-Marketing
King, Hannah L Jr Kinesiology
Lindsey, Craig A Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Lynch, Addilyn Kay So Nursing
Mattingly, Jacob E Jr Agricultural Economics
Poole, Adrienne G Jr Marketing
Rice, Emily A Sr Elementary Education
Smiley, Preston Ray Fr Pre-Finance
Wilson, II, Benjamin O'Neal Sr Mechanical Engineering
Wilson, Mary Katherine Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
MENIFEE Carroll, Daniel R Sr Computer Science
Daugherty, Jade Alexis Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Maness, Mercedes K Jr Community and Leadership Development
Patrick, Trenton Kayne Sr Political Science
Wells, Tyler Cole Sr Biosystems Engineering
MERCER Baxter, Bradford R So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Bosse, Alexander J Sr Architecture
Brown, Chase Million Sr Electrical Engineering
Brown-Parsons, Meredith Michelle Sr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Burke, Summer Leigh Jr Kinesiology
Christopher, Kaci Rae So Undergraduate Studies
Clark, Abbie Lynn Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Cole, Evan Bond Sr Computer Science
Cruz, Ann Marie Jr Social Work
Daetwyler, Nicholas James Jr Political Science
Dedman, Kathryn Cawood Sr Special Educaton-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Dunbar, Andrew C Fr Biology
Edwards, Avery Elise Sr Interior Design
Hazelwood, Austin Gregory So Community and Leadership Development
Huffman, Kathryn L Fr English
Kestler, Christian Lee Sr Computer Science
Logue, Danielle L Jr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
McGinnis, Marlin James Sr Landscape Architecture
Myers, Rachel Gay Sr Elementary Education
Myers, Ruth Ann Jr Career and Technical Education
Pinkston, Benjamin T Fr Agricultural Economics
Pinkston, Meagan Lawson Sr Community and Leadership Development
Potter, Joshua Thomas Jr Electrical Engineering
Sheehan, Nathanael Thomas Sr Biosystems Engineering
Smith, Sarah Delaney Jr Management
Sowder, Allisa Cheradan Sr Career and Technical Education
Stow, Savannah Lee So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Thompson, Kennedy Paige Fr Pre-Nursing
Tuggle, Gabriel Wade Fr Pre-Management
METCALFE Bell, Jackson Paul So Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
McMurtrey, Tayler B Sr Human Nutrition
Miller, James Michael Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering
O'Leary, Anna Kristin So Agricultural Biotechnology
Perry, Samantha Paige So Kinesiology
Roach, Andrew Seth So Pre-Chemical Engineering
MONROE Anderson, Alison Page Fr Undergraduate Studies
Curtis, Noah Riley So Accounting
MONTGOMERY Adams, Chandler Slade Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Baker, Max Kiefer Sr Chemistry
Browning, Tyler Wayne Fr Music Performance
Eling, Tara Virginia Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
Jackson, Andrew Cecil Jr Biosystems Engineering
Jenkins, Caroline Rebekah So Biology
Johnson, Jiv Isaiah Jr Pre-Economics
Jones, Hannah Cherie So Nursing
Lane, Sara Katherine So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Lansdale, Cassaundra E So Equine Science and Management
Looney, Jared Ryan Jr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
MacDonald, Mia Ashley Sr Biology
McCoy, Alexander G So Pre-Media Arts and Studies
Nickell, Lauren A Sr Agricultural Economics
Pridemore, Danielle L Sr Kinesiology
Robertson, Ashlyn R Fr Kinesiology
Rosania, Trevor Riley Sr Mining Engineering
Rouse, Jordan Danielle Jr Arts Administration
Rupe, Gabriel L Sr Psychology
Shepherd, Christopher Greg Sr Economics
Stamper, Ashton Michael Sr Psychology
Tipton, Cole Thomas Sr Civil Engineering
Tufano, Candice Belle Sr Dietetics
MORGAN Lewis, Graham A Fr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Vance, Miriam Leahshea Fr Pre-Public Health
Wright, Whitney F Fr Pre-Public Health
MUHLENBERG Bandy, David Lee So Human Health Sciences
Brown, Noah Andrew Fr Biology
Davis, Darci B Sr Pre-Dietetics
Davis, Kirby Durall Fr Music Performance
Deason, Jamie Lynn Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Harris, Brent Allen Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Harris, Colin R Jr Pre-Computer Engineering
Johnson, Chandler Blaine Jr Human Health Sciences
Laycock, Kyler B Jr International Studies
McCay-Gomez, Reynolds F So Pre-Accounting
Mefford, Lacey F Fr Biology
Nelson, Stewart L So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Renfrow, Kolton A Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Rose, Hunter Cameron Fr Biology
Samek, Jeffrey Elijah So Pre-Marketing
Sparks, Graham N Fr Pre-Management
Stovall, Shelby Katelyn Jr Elementary Education
Tarter, Zachary Hale Sr Human Health Sciences
Travis, Eli W So Human Health Sciences
Travis, Quinten Jeffrey Jr Human Health Sciences
Vincent, Madelyn Paige Fr Pre-Finance
Vincent, Morgan Dukes Jr History
Whitmer, Evan C Sr Computer Engineering
Yonts, Brooklynn Hope Sr Mining Engineering
NELSON Allen, Lori Elizabeth Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Brown, Cary Thomas So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Burba, Trevor James Sr Management
Covington, Dylan M Fr Psychology
Culver, Miranda Paige So Music Education
Davis, Emily Christine Jr Chemical Engineering
Delaney, Alexander Garrett Jr Public Health
Delaney, Chandler A Fr Undergraduate Studies
Donoho, Mackenzie G Fr Biology
Fenwick, Lucas Walter Fr Undergraduate Studies
Filiatreau, Ellen Leigh Fr Architecture
Fletcher, Hannah Marie Fr Animal Sciences
Hagan, Mackenzie Lynn Jr Human Health Sciences
Hall, Kaylee Michelle Sr Neuroscience
Hutchins, William T Fr Political Science
Janes, Jesse Wayne So Pre-Finance
Jones, Anna Lee Jr Accounting
Kahleifeh, Adam X Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Kahleifeh, Zachary Jr Pre-Computer Engineering
Leathers, Ryan M Sr Animal Sciences
Lewis, Darian B Sr Marketing
Livers, Cole A So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Lucas, Meagan Marie Sr Community and Leadership Development
Marks, Jillian Lea Sr Elementary Education
Monin, Amanda R Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Monin, Megan Nicole Sr Family Sciences
Montgomery, Grant Columbus Fr Agricultural Economics
Ortiz Montanez, Chelina Fr Pre-Computer Science
Patel, Aum M Sr Chemical Engineering
Patel, Neha A So Human Health Sciences
Richardson, Robert Cole Sr Electrical Engineering
Sibert, Rachel Makenzie Jr Career and Technical Education
Southard, Alexis Quinn Fr Undergraduate Studies
Spalding, Madison P Sr Finance
Wimsett, Ashley C Sr Kinesiology
Wood, Allison Renee So Nursing
NICHOLAS Brutsman, Finn T Sr Mechanical Engineering
Letcher, Adrienne Faye Sr Nursing
Scalf, Stephen Maxwell Sr Biology
Vice, Courtney S So Political Science
OHIO Cole, Clare Faith Fr Biology
Desmond, Kenton Yates Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Desmond, Michael Foster So Chemistry
Hines, Morgan F Sr Nursing
Taylor, Alyssa B Jr Mathematics
Westerfield, Bryson A Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
OLDHAM Adkisson, Carly Mckenzie So Elementary Education
Alves, Brianna Marie Fr Kinesiology
Baker, Katherine Louise Sr Nursing
Bartlett, Caroline Elizabeth Jr Pre-Communication
Benson, Alexander Ryan Jr Electrical Engineering
Blair, Sawyer M So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Bonomo, Dylan Conrad Sr Biology
Bosko, Katherine Ann So Chemistry
Bouvet, Meghan Nicole So Interior Design
Bowles, David Carl Sr Physics
Brown, Caitlyn Reece Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Brussell, Jared Christopher Fr Special Educaton-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Burney, Kyle Whitaker Jr Pre-Arts Administration
Carlson, Jr, Robert L Sr Biosystems Engineering
Carr, Rachel M Jr Family Sciences
Church, Benjamin Gayle Jr Economics
Cleveland, Kiersten Ann Jr Marketing
Coile, Kayla M Sr Social Work
Costelle, Sloane Alexandra Sr Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
Cusick, Benjamin J Sr Philosophy
Daley, Emily Frances Sr Chemical Engineering
Daley, Kelsey Ann So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Dallas, Mary Clare Jr Political Science
Dean, Julia Lauren Fr Undergraduate Studies
Derringer, Jon Turner Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Doan, Sarah R Jr Undergraduate Studies
Dobson, Madison Fr Elementary Education
Donaldson, Sarah Marie Sr Political Science
Doukas, Christina Mary Anna Sr Nursing
Doyon, Andrea R Fr Undergraduate Studies
Evans, Jakob Graham Sr Human Health Sciences
Evans, Jessica Grace So Nursing
Ferriell, Sara Morgan Jr Nursing
Fetzer, Lauren Carter Fr Pre-Marketing
Ghayoumi, Kayvon Miles Sr Chemistry
Gower, April Rose Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Gray, Cameron D So Pre-Finance
Hagan, Anna Elizabeth Sr Family Sciences
Hagan, Katherine E Fr Interior Design
Hays, II, Harry Michael Fr Pre-Dietetics
Hays, Kyler Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hazlewood, Taylor Samuel Jr Kinesiology
Higgins, Ashtyn C Jr Psychology
Hillebrand, Madeline Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Hirchert, Tricia A Jr Pre-Nursing
Hoagland, Brandon Tyler Sr Music Education
Hollander, Leah E So Pre-Human Nutrition
Houchens, Felicia N Sr Kinesiology
Howard, Angela Louise Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Howard, Anne Marie Jr Economics
Hubbuch, Seth A Sr Accounting
Huff, Emily Nicole Fr Undergraduate Studies
Jackson, Rachel Josephine Sr Architecture
Jennings, William C Jr Chemistry
Johnson, Yvonne Maxine Sr Computer Science
Kaiser, Kailee Rose So Biology
Karem, Sam Richard Fr Biology
Kazunas, Anna Catherine So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Keller, Hallie Rose Fr Psychology
Kelly, Morgan Rae Jr Biology
Kennedy, Carly A Jr Accounting
Kilibarda, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Chemical Engineering
Klump, Kelly Elizabeth Sr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Kogut, Cameron Elizabeth So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Krake, Korie Elaine Fr Interior Design
Lange, Rachel Victoria Sr Marketing
Lanham, Skylar Holiday Jr Communication
Lawson, Haley M Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Lazas, Taylor Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Lemaster, Anna R Fr International Studies
Lentz, Garrett B Fr Agricultural Economics
Lester, Sierra Nicole Fr Undergraduate Studies
Lichtefeld, Madison Alysse Jr Pre-Public Health
Loheide, Sarah Ellen Fr Pre-Human Nutrition
Lund, Kylie Marie Sr Kinesiology
Maier, Joshua T Fr Pre-Finance
Maxwell, Hunter Mason Fr Biology
McCall, Jeffrey Michael Jr Music Performance
Mengelberg, Matthew David So Pre-Mining Engineering
Mitchen, Ashley M Sr Psychology
Moore, Lauren Nicole So Mathematical Economics
Moreira De Carvalho, Mariana  Sr Architecture
Morgan, Nathaniel Austin Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Morris, Dylan C Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Morris, Michael Anthony Fr Pre-Economics
Neikirk, Channing E Sr Marketing
Oglesby, Elizabeth H So Kinesiology
Omar, Aya Karmen Sr Animal Sciences
Orms, Nick S Jr Information Communication Technology
Pardee, Erica C Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Parrish, Jessica Diane Jr Elementary Education
Potter, Breanna Leigh Jr Arts Administration
Rabeneck, Mallory Ann So Architecture
Ragland, Hayla M. Sr Art Studio
Ramirez, Eileen R. Jr Biology
Reeves, Joshua Lee Sr Mechanical Engineering
Reeves, Kristin Fr Mathematics
Reinert, Cory N Sr Pre-Human Nutrition
Reinhart, Lillie M Fr Special Educaton-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Reitnauer, John Wayne Fr Neuroscience
Rivera, Ashley T So Pre-Arts Administration
Roberts, Thomas Christopher So Pre-Finance
Root, Spencer Richard Sr Finance
Rowland, Stephanie F So Elementary Education
Royce, Katherine Jane Fr Kinesiology
Rueff, Heather Royal Jr Public Health
Rueff, Melissa Nicole Fr Undergraduate Studies
Rundell, Abigail Claire Fr Foreign Languages & International Economics
Rush, Shannon Marie Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Scanlon, William Thomas Jr Agricultural Economics
Schaller, John A Jr Political Science
Schuster, Alexander Patrick So Pre-Computer Engineering
Sedoris, Emma Buehler Jr Pre-Dietetics
Seidt, Asia Fr Kinesiology
Smith, Austin Franklin So Undergraduate Studies
Smith, Austin L Sr Chemistry
Smith, Bailey Nicole Fr Biology
Smith, Emily Lauren Sr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in AS
Spaulding, Morgan Elaine Jr Theatre
Spratt, Devin So Elementary Education
Stager, Emily Kathryn Sr Animal Sciences
Townsend, Anna M Sr Biology
Tyler, Clinton Clay Jr Biology
Upton, Kellie Lynn Sr Kinesiology
Viar, Justin Q So Undergraduate Studies
Voll, Andrew Martin Jr Management
Vorseth, Chloe Connelly Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Weihe, Jr, Kendall Martin Sr Computer Science
Wesley, Patrick Luke Sr Chemical Engineering
Wheeler, Collin Jeffrey Sr Pre-Computer Engineering
Whitehead, Casey L Fr Pre-Marketing
Whorf, Callie Anne Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Wight, Harrison Montgomery Sr Mechanical Engineering
Willett, Baylee A So Writing, Rhetoric, and Digital Studies
Wise, Nicholas J So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Wright, Alexandria Sr International Studies
Yeager, Nicholas Martin Fr Undergraduate Studies
OWEN Chisholm, Veronica Brook So Anthropology
Goderwis, Michelle M Sr Marketing
Magee, Karen Sr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Marston, James William Sr History
Wright, Mark Thomas Sr Political Science
PENDLETON Bamberger, Jessica Marie Sr Finance
Fitzpatrick, Erin Eleanor Fr Pre-Mining Engineering
Harper, Christopher Aven Sr Accounting
Ruber, Kourtnie Dawn Jr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Stout, Jordyn L Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
PERRY Abner, Abigail Kimberly Paige Fr Pre-Human Nutrition
Baker, Kristin Nicole Sr Social Work
Brewer, III, Hyden Benjamin Fr Pre-Accounting
Brown, Angela M Jr Social Work
Campbell, Jason Andrew Sr Civil Engineering
Combs, Karen Sr Social Work
Cornett, Justin Taylor So Biology
Handshoe, Kelsie Cheyenne Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Hughes, Christy Carol Jr Medical Laboratory Sciences
McMahan, Kathleen Nichole Fr Political Science
Melton, Pamela Raye Sr Social Work
Moeller, Kayla Dawn So Pre-Journalism
Nix, Michael Shawn Sr Social Work
Patrick, Kellie K So Special Educaton-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Pelfrey, Alex Michael Trey Jr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Pratt, Sarah Elizabeth Jr Nursing
Quillen, Alexandra K Sr Psychology
Roberts, Danielle Morgan So Elementary Education
Sebastian, Shannon Rae Jr Kinesiology
Smallwood, Pheyten Brooke Jr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Stidham, Daniel Seth Sr Social Work
Walker, Mahala Fayth Fr Biology
Weisbrodt, Autumn S Jr Medical Laboratory Sciences
PIKE Adkins, Blake Nelson Sr Mechanical Engineering
Ali, Noor Jr Health, Society and Populations
Bartley, Kaitlyn Rashelle Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Branham, Jessica V Sr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Burchett, William C Sr Finance
Clark, Blake Donovan Sr Civil Engineering
Collins, Keeli B So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Compton, Jenna A Jr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Dawahare, Sarah Frank Sr Nursing
Elswick, Austin W So Human Health Sciences
Fannin, Garrett David Fr Biology
Gannon, Abigail Paige Fr Undergraduate Studies
Gooch, Stacie Leigh Sr Community and Leadership Development
Hall, Evan K Fr Chemistry
Hampton, Jacob N Sr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Huff, Casandra S. Sr Public Health
Johnson, Mason G Sr Biology
Lewis, Jeffrey Alex Sr Civil Engineering
McCoy, Cydney Lauren So Pre-Human Nutrition
Osborne, Lara Victoria Sr Biology
Robinette, Cody Randall Fr Chemistry
Runyon, Taylor Brooke Sr Human Nutrition
Shuff, Alison Faythe Sr Human Nutrition
Somasundaram, Eashwar Vellaiappan Jr Biology
Stapleton, Erica N Sr English
Stevens, Haylee S Jr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Tackett, Madison Brooke Sr Psychology
Tackett, Madison Steffi Sr Animal Sciences
Tackett, Trent Morgan Sr Kinesiology
Thompson, Zachary T Sr Mechanical Engineering
Varney, Tracy Connor So Pre-Materials Engineering
Vongvises, Tanachat Dominic Sr Accounting
Williams, Keeley Shay Jr Pre-Public Health
POWELL Adams, Ethan Luke Sr Civil Engineering
Bentley, Suzanna N Sr Computer Science
Boone, Rebekah L Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Estes, Jacob D Fr Pre-Marketing
Monnett, Victoria K So Pre-Social Work
Sparks, James D Sr Mechanical Engineering
Watson, Courtland Allen Jr Agricultural Economics
PULASKI Absher, Chandler Kay Sr Mining Engineering
Ahmed, Habiba Mateen Fr Neuroscience
Avina, Gregory Sr Mechanical Engineering
Bourne, Alyana K Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Brainard, Spencer Luke Sr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Brown, Dakota Shamar Sr Electrical Engineering
Burkett, Dustin Dean Jr Civil Engineering
Campbell, Kelsey Rae Fr Neuroscience
Collier, Jillian Page Jr Human Nutrition
Correll, Bradley D So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Daws, Jordyn Hunter Sr Elementary Education
Dopp, Daniel Blaine Jr Pre-Computer Science
Downey, Ryan A Sr Electrical Engineering
Dunagan, Austin Scott Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Dykes, Hunter Elizabeth Kelly Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
English, Austin C Fr Pre-Finance
Estep, Katharine Taylor Jr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Farmer, Trevor N Jr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Gibson, Alec Ryan So Psychology
Gibson, Cooper Lane So Art Studio
Hardwick, Destinee E Jr Psychology
Hargis, Amber Renee Sr Agricultural Economics
Hartmann, Rachel Paxton So Human Health Sciences
Henry, Nicholas Allen So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Heuer, Samantha T So Psychology
Hoffman, Allison P Sr Interior Design
Huffman, Clayton Alexander Sr Biology
Janbakhsh, Kayla Michelle Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Katanbaf, Reza Morshed Sr Biology
Lamar, Shelby Jean So Finance
Litton, Ashton D. Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Lovell, Audrey Camille Jr English
Maynard, Lauren E Fr Animal Sciences
McDonald, Alexis Leigh Fr Animal Sciences
McWilliams, Christopher Brayden Jr Elementary Education
Mills, Zachary Daniel Jr Pre-Management
Montgomery, Devin Michelle So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Mounce, Taylor Jade Sr Biology
Murphy, Grayson Conner Jr Pre-Computer Science
Nicholas, Alyssa Renee Fr Undergraduate Studies
Patel, Abhisek A Sr Biology
Patel, Parth Bhikhabhai Sr Biology
Phan, Henry M. So Human Health Sciences
Roberts, Rafael A Fr Chemistry
Robinson, Jacob Fr English
Rowe, Michaela Lynn Jr Public Health
Rutherford, Brian R So Pre-Accounting
Shumard, Riley B Fr Biology
Smith, Jessica Jane Sr Kinesiology
Stevens, Alexandra G So Anthropology
Stockham, Katherine Eileen Sr Biology
Stringer, Stephan Caleb Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Thompson, Addison S Jr Economics
Villagrana, Andrea Corina So English
ROCKCASTLE Bullock, Hannah R Sr Chemistry
Clontz, Heather Francis Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Coffey, Kellan H Jr Psychology
Coguer, Alaina Victoria So Elementary Education
Eversole, Amelia L So Undergraduate Studies
Greene, William Clay So Pre-Media Arts and Studies
Hillard, Hannah A So Biology
Hopkins, Bobbie Brooke Jr Public Health
Houk, Justin Ross Sr Psychology
Mattingly, Kelsey Erin Jr Journalism
Taylor, Jacob Dean Jr Undergraduate Studies
ROWAN Blair, Morgan Louis Sr Chemistry
Caric, Sonata Therese So Architecture
Catron, Matthew William Sr Political Science
Click, Andrew Milton Sr Mining Engineering
Fannin, William Clay Jr Economics
Lyons, Allie J Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
McKinney, Brett Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Northcutt, Alexandria Leigh Jr Management
Perevozchikova, Yulia Konstantinovna Sr Human Health Sciences
Read, Michael Alan Sr Civil Engineering
Rowland, Courtney Lane Jr Human Health Sciences
Shin, Eura Erica Jr Pre-Computer Science
Teager, Cassidy R Sr Human Health Sciences
Thaxton, Lucas W Sr Mining Engineering
Yang, Evan Fan So Pre-Computer Engineering
Yang, Samson Chao So Pre-Accounting
Young, Danielle Hope Jr Public Health
RUSSELL Adams, Abigail L. Sr Dietetics
Allen, Colby Tyler Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Bouvin, Alan James Fr Pre-Marketing
Carnes, Hunter Greer Sr Computer Science
Franklin, Jessica Paige Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Hays, Madeline E Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Hoover, Ryan Elizabeth So Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Oo, The Nu Sandar Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Pierce, II, Timmy J Sr Public Health
Stephens, Kristen Elizabeth Sr Accounting
Whittle, Lucas T Sr Human Nutrition
SCOTT Abner, Mackenzie D Jr Elementary Education
Adams, Andrew Alden Sr Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures & Cultures
Amick, Cole Z. So Finance
Anderson, Zachary Taylor Sr Computer Science
Barrett, Jonathan Clark Sr Music Performance
Beegle, Mariah Ruth Fr Pre-Marketing
Birdsong, Laura Allan Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Blankenship, Jacob Paul Fr Architecture
Brenton, Ashley Rayne Sr Community and Leadership Development
Brooks, Blake H Fr Music Education
Bullock, Lukas Darrh Lake Sr Political Science
Clark, Alex C Sr Information Communication Technology
Cloe, Savannah Brieann Sr Communication
Combs, Phillip Bradley Jr Architecture
Conley, Bailey N Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in AS
Cornelius, Catherine Louise Sr Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures & Cultures
Cortez, Ray Gregor Boco Jr Architecture
Cox, Laura Gray Sr Mechanical Engineering
Cravens, Matthew Daniel Sr Information Communication Technology
Crosby, Brett Anthony Sr Mechanical Engineering
Davidenko, Daniela Fr Architecture
Davis, Katia Marie Jr Communication
Decot, Raayn Joel Jr Psychology
Dees, Neil Anderson So Architecture
Diamond, Rachel Elizabeth So Human Health Sciences
Disi, Efe Sarah Jr Biology
Douglas, Tsage T Fr Pre-Public Health
Dusenbury, Deven Michael Sr Theatre
Elswick, Kaitlyn Hope Sr Biology
Flora, Christian Tanner Jr Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
Foley, Alexandra H So Pre-Nursing
Foley, Briana Marie Jr Pre-Nursing
Fox Purdon, Jennifer Kellie Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Galloway, Joseph Sr Mechanical Engineering
Giese, Sara Olivia So Architecture
Gifford, Alexander T So Pre-Marketing
Gillis, Jeramy R Sr Electrical Engineering
Gogel, Emily C Fr Pre-Dietetics
Gogel, Heather Kaye Sr Nutr & Fd Sci-Hospitality Mgt & Tour
Gulley, Michele Caitlin Sr Media Arts and Studies
Hale, Katelyn LaRae So Pre-Nursing
Hewlett, Natalie Elizabeth Sr Secondary Education-English Education
Hickey, Logan Hamilton Sr Pre-Computer Science
Holbert, Alyssa R Jr Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures & Cultures
Hooven, Megan E Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Hostetler, Kaitlyn Gayle Fr Pre-Nursing
Huff, Tucker Allen So Pre-Information Communication Technology
Hutton, Elliott Bailey Jr Kinesiology
Huynh, Victor Fr Human Health Sciences
Jager, Julie A So Marketing
Jennings, Elizabeth Alexandra Sr Psychology
Johnson, James Reid Jr Biology
Jors, Tyler J Sr Biology
Keith, Brian Lee So Music Education
Khatiwada, Rashmi Sr Political Science
Lane, Sebastian Nicholas Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Lumpkins, Joshua Blake Jr Kinesiology
Luse, Samantha Kay Sr Media Arts and Studies
Lyon, Jenna A Jr Elementary Education
Martin, Lauren Elizabeth So Music Education
McQueen, II, Richard Kevin Jr Mathematics
Moore, Simon Sinclair Fr Neuroscience
Morrison, Bailee N Fr Anthropology
Mullin, Madison Shae So Social Work
Napier, Shelby Suzanne Jr Music Education
Newcomb, Zachary Fr Mathematics
Nichols, Zachary P Sr Physics
Palmer, Rebecca Lee Sr Chemical Engineering
Pilkerton, Kelsey Sr Elementary Education
Poer, Logan Elizabeth Sr Social Work
Poorman, Alexander Daniel Fr Biology
Prater, Jacob Michael Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Reed, Madison B Fr Biology
Reel, Alexander So Pre-Computer Science
Revlett, Beau Randall Jr Philosophy
Rexroat, Madison Chase Sr Communication
Rice, Jordan H Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Richey, Nathaniel Lewis Sr Chemistry
Ritchie, Chace Orion Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Rock, Taylor Patrick Sr Music Education
Roper, Kayah Shotwell Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Shelley, IV, John Marshall Jr Kinesiology
Short, Kaelyn Mikelle Jr Public Health
Smith, Morgan Lynn Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Spring, Jordan Leigh Sr Accounting
Stafford, Randy Sr Social Work
Steffey, Madison E So Psychology
Sullivan, Evan Michael Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Tilghman, Emma Grace Jr Equine Science and Management
Tinker, Margaret C Jr Spanish
Varga, Chase Allen Jr Pre-Civil Engineering
Vickers, Bailey Elizabeth Jr Social Work
Weakley, Sanford S So Digital Media and Design
Wills, Olivia Lewis Fr Elementary Education
Wilson, Lauren Verity Sr Nursing
Woodard, Nicole M So Elementary Education
Yeager, Lance O So Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures & Cultures
Yeiser, Eden Elise Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Young, Rachel Nicole Jr Kinesiology
Young, Toni Marie Fr Elementary Education
SHELBY Alonzo, Anthony So Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
Anderson, Ryan J Jr Pre-Mining Engineering
Boone, Abigail Taylor Sr Anthropology
Broughton, Tiffany Marie Sr Journalism
Brown, Ginger M Sr Special Educaton-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Burke, Kyle Thomas Fr Pre-Economics
Canady, Jordan Elizabeth Sr Animal Sciences
Clare, Evan Cole Sr Civil Engineering
Colvin, Emilee M So Pre-Marketing
Cottrell, Nancy Irene Jr Career and Technical Education
Couts, Madison Paige Fr Pre-Journalism
Crumpton, Chloe Lane Sr Kinesiology
Daugherty, Erin Elizabeth Sr Equine Science and Management
Donovan, James Thomas Sr Psychology
Gregory, Nicholas Edward So Accounting
Holba, Erin K So Pre-Nursing
Ivey, Cole M Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Jackson, Joanna L Fr Political Science
Jesse, Tayler L So Kinesiology
Johnson, Andrea Fr Animal Sciences
Johnson, Logan R Sr Mechanical Engineering
Kirby, Heather M Jr Equine Science and Management
Kregor, Mary Paige Jr Political Science
Langlois, Elizabeth Ann Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Lisby, Michelle Renee Sr Elementary Education
Locklear, Laikyn M So Biology
Martin, Douglas Raymond Sr Mechanical Engineering
McCall, Madeline Gaines Sr English
Mize, Mackenzie Ann So Communication Sciences andDisorders
Novicki, Conner Alexander Sr Mathematics
Parmenter, Hailey B Jr Management
Platt, Rachel Lauren Jr Elementary Education
Renfro, Ryan Layton Sr Pre-Civil Engineering
Renfrow, Wendy Lynn So Community and Leadership Development
Roberts, Ashley Jr Kinesiology
Rose, Callie E So Psychology
Ruff, Ryan Daniel So Journalism
Russell, Ethan Jacob Sr Civil Engineering
Sangster, Ruth Elizabeth Fr Music Performance
Schaefer, Mary Katherine Jr Architecture
Shelton, Lance C Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Smith, Matthew H Jr Journalism
Starr, Jeffrey Clifford Sr Marketing
Swetnam, Alexandra L Sr Linguistics
Swetnam, Nicholas James So Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures & Cultures
Thompson, Brandyn Lee Sr Chemistry
Turner, Emma Kelly Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Wilson, Bradley Thomas Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Wood, Morgan Delaine So Pre-Nursing
Zinsmeister, Katelyn Lorene So Pre-Nursing
SIMPSON Anderson, Asia Viola-Gail Fr Undergraduate Studies
Eaton, Abigail Nicole So Middle Level Teacher Education
English, Amelia Wray Sr Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures & Cultures
Fleming, Molly S So Kinesiology
Forshee, Leslie Allison Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Kenyon, Kasey Lee So Elementary Education
Page, Courtney E Jr Communication
Pinson, Taylor M So Elementary Education
Robertson, Lilliann M Fr Community and Leadership Development
Rushing, Madeline Ann So Elementary Education
Yates, Abigail G So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
SPENCER Baunach, Joshua Thomas Sr Pre-Computer Science
Been, Loren Ashley Sr Music Performance
Been, Rachel Alyse Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Coy, Grace M Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Guillaume, Jared Patrick Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Hiser, Alyssa Rae Jr Social Work
Hummel, Emily Anne Jr Management
Jennings, Kelsey Nicole Sr Kinesiology
Murphy, Jacob C Fr Undergraduate Studies
Nichols, James Tyler Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Raque, Timothy August Fr Pre-Materials Engineering
Schmitz, Maria Carole Fr Pre-Dietetics
TAYLOR Barber, Thomas Marshall Jr Management
Biggs, April Mae Sr Arts Administration
Carney, Jared Chase So Pre-Computer Science
Cox, Elizabeth Rose So Pre-Social Work
Cox, Grant Thomas So Pre-Computer Engineering
Cox, Ryan Thomas Jr Kinesiology
Ferrante, Jennifer Anne Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Force, Christopher Lee Sr Mechanical Engineering
Haley, Emily Elica Jr Biology
Hedgespeth, Kali Alexis So Human Nutrition
Hinton, Rachel S Jr Career and Technical Education
Howard, Hannah Elizabeth Jr Human Nutrition
Januski, Sarah Jane Sr Communication
Johnson, Meredith Layne Jr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Kent, Taylor Lee Jr Political Science
Kosid, Sarah Kathryn Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Lawson, McKenzie E Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Long, Kathryn R Sr Kinesiology
Long, William Benjamin So Finance
Miller, Mary Katherine Jr Pre-Accounting
Myers, Elijah Thomas Sr Biology
Pollock, Reagan Leigh Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Slinker, Nolan Russell Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Thompson, Taylor LeAnn Fr Pre-Nursing
Tinnell, Fredrick Mitchell Sr Music Education
Tungate, Shelby Spencer Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Young, Alyssa B Sr STEM Education
TODD Cherryholmes, Hannah Elizabeth So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Cole, Sarah R So Pre-Nursing
Collins, Dalton Chase Jr Communication
Denning, Wolfrick D Fr Architecture
Fournier, Victoria Nicole Sr English
Fox, Julia Elizabeth Sr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Gonzalez-Arangure, Yadel Sr Human Nutrition
Harper, Sydney T Fr Mathematics
Harris, Tyler Wade Jr Accounting
Knuckles, Callie J So Pre-Human Nutrition
Petrie, Jacob K Sr Agricultural Economics
Power, Katlyn Bruce Jr Kinesiology
TRIGG Banister, Patsy A Sr Civil Engineering
Carrico, Hannah G Fr Pre-Social Work
Kuberski, Trace Robert Sr Mechanical Engineering
TRIMBLE Ball, Jessica Lindsie Sr Chemical Engineering
Cassell, Richelle Marie Sr Biology
Temple, Katelyne S Sr Elementary Education
Tingle, Jordan Thomas Jr Pre-Public Health
TRUE, Colyn Guyn Sr Human Nutrition
UNION Hosman, Abby P Sr Accounting
Sheffer, Cayla N Jr Human Health Sciences
Sherman, Cole B Fr Kinesiology
Sherman, Michaela Rose Sr Nursing
Stenger, Morgan Thomas Sr Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
Welden, Morgan Elizabeth Fr Biology
Whitsell, Taylor Alexandra So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
WARREN Adams, William Moore So Pre-Marketing
Agro, Jessica Margaret Sr Theatre
Agro, Nicole A So Art Education
Akhtar, Saadia Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics
Alenciks, Joshua J Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Andrew, Kristopher Adam Jr Physics
Arshad, Hira Sr Biology
Avery, Alec F Fr Pre-Economics
Basham, Ross Evan Jr Human Nutrition
Berryman, Katie Leigh Jr Dietetics
Bhojwani, Manish Manohar Jr Biology
Bolton, Mikala Hope Fr Neuroscience
Borders, Walker Solomon So Pre-Finance
Boustani, Jonathan Sr Mechanical Engineering
Buchanan, Hampton Embry Fr Undergraduate Studies
Carter, Abraham Parker So Community and Leadership Development
Carter, Brandon Francis Sr Chemical Engineering
Cassady, Kacey Lynn Sr Psychology
Conner, Hannah Elizabeth Jr International Studies
Cooke, Quentin Allan Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Copas, Alana Brook So Clinical Leadership and Management
Day, Stephen Kyle Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Dick, Erin Kasey Sr Psychology
Dillard, III, Hugh R Fr Undergraduate Studies
Doughty, Meredith Ashlyn Sr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Douglas, Allyson Taylor Fr Pre-Computer Science
Dyer, Joshua Andrew So Pre-Finance
Ellis, Catherine Anne Sr Psychology
Gardner, Morgan Rhea Fr Pre-Nursing
Gilliam, Megan Marie Fr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Hawkins, Brynn McKenzie Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hester, Olivia Renee So Political Science
Hiatt, Colin James Sr Management
Higgins, Abbey Jordan Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Hill, Thomas N Sr Management
Holland, Lucas Wester Jr Pre-Accounting
Hopkins, Natalie Lauren So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Huntsman, Trey Addison So Journalism
Hurt, Courtlyn Stevens Sr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Innocent, Gabrielle A Jr Nursing
Johnson, Veronica L Fr Sec Edu - Social Studies Education
Johnson, Wesley M Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Kessler, Christina S Fr Undergraduate Studies
Kirtley, Samuel T Fr Human Health Sciences
Klutts, Bailey Nicole Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Kovanda, Amy Elizabeth Sr Chemical Engineering
Lawrence, Brock Evan Sr Finance
Malone, Natalie Janay Sr Psychology
Martinez, Abisai Fr Architecture
May, Natalie Marie Sr Architecture
Moore, Jessica Kathleen Sr Interior Design
Morrison, Lauren Elizabeth Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Musalia, Joshua Gikenye Jr Public Health
Newton, Nicholas Stone Fr Pre-Management
O'Kelly, Mitchell Thomas Allen So Pre-Marketing
Piva, Henrique Romano Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Rastoder, Sara Rachel Fr International Studies
Rice, Hannah E So Human Health Sciences
Robey, Haley M Fr Pre-Media Arts and Studies
Robinson, Nathen M Fr Pre-Computer Science
Scott, Emily Caroline So Pre-Journalism
Shaffer, Kristina Alaine Sr Computer Engineering
Shaffer, Michael A Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in EN
Siddens, Emma Katherine Jr Pre-Marketing
Smith, Morgan Ann So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications
Smith, Rachel Celene Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Stivers, Lillian Grace Jr Accounting
Stuart, Madeline Carlisle Sr Social Work
Sunderlin, Rachel A Jr Kinesiology
Thibodeau, Claire Katelyn So Undergraduate Studies
Traen, Jordan A So Elementary Education
Vandiver, Bailey Erin Fr Pre-Journalism
Vogler, Nathaniel Lynn Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Volk, Mackenzie Micheala Sr Marketing
Ward, Alecia Gayle Fr Biology
Webb, Allison N Jr Kinesiology
West, Logan Michael Sr History
Wiseman, Lauren E Fr Pre-Finance
Young, Alexander Stewart Sr Chemical Engineering
WASHINGTON Begley, Mary Elizabeth Fr Biology
Carney, Stephen V Sr Agricultural Economics
Carrico, Mason Philip Sr Biosystems Engineering
Carrico, Payton Leo Sr Biosystems Engineering
Goatley, Olivia Marie Jr Pre-Public Health
Hamilton, Jennifer Marie Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Kirzinger, Gretchen So Psychology
Montgomery, Elizabeth Anne Fr Theatre
Mudd, Samantha A Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
Seger, Emily R Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
Sims, Baileigh M Jr Family Sciences
Taylor, Naz Donovan Sr Computer Science
Young, Jared Andrew Jr Finance
WAYNE Cooper, Allison Janaye So Pre-Marketing
Dobbs, Hannah Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Gehring, Monica Blair So Interior Design
Griggs, Madison Brooke So Pre-Information Communication Technology
Huff, Dusty Lee Sr Public Health
Hutchinson, Matthew Scott Sr Computer Science
Kirksey, Austin Agoncillo Sr Biology
Maxwell, Blake Edward Sr Mechanical Engineering
WEBSTER Marshall, Jr, Jeffrey A Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Smith, Randall Joseph Jr English
WHITLEY Arnett, Ashlynne Marie Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Beecham, MaKayla Leigh Jr Biology
Bernardo, Katherine Rose Jr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Burton, Keaton Wayne Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Chadwell, John Benjamin Jr Human Nutrition
Chadwell, Lauren Alyssa Jr Human Nutrition
Crisologo, Corey B Jr Kinesiology
Daniels, Megan Elizabeth Sr Biology
Gregory, Sarah Gail Fr Hospitality Management and Tourism
Harp, Rachel Lauren Jr Human Nutrition
Holt, Emily Kristen Sr Political Science
Jackson, Mariah Jean Sr Kinesiology
Johnson, Tiffany Amber Sr Political Science
Jones, Hallie J So Nursing
Koger, Caroline Marie So Psychology
Logan, Rachel A Fr Middle Level Teacher Education
Lovitt, Marshall Jr English
Lynch, Lesli N So Pre-Economics
Maguet, Ethan Grant So Theatre
Miller, Jessica Lindsay Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Moore, Leslie Henry Jr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Moses, Amanda Catherine Sr Dietetics
Moses, Morgan Elizabeth Fr Biology
Parker, Caleb Douglas Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Partin, Kayla R Fr Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Philpot, Morgan Annalee Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Pool, Hailey Danielle So Nursing
Poore, Eric Lloyd Jr Political Science
Rawlings, Taylor R Jr Human Nutrition
Reedy, David Andrew So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Tan, William Z Sr Finance
Teague, Jonathan Andrew Sr Computer Science
Wynn, Allison Kate Fr Pre-Management
WOLFE Burks, Darian L Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Kash, James T Sr Career and Technical Education
Lacy, Montana M So History
Patrick, Linda Jr Social Work
Spencer, Erin R Jr Chemical Engineering
WOODFORD Adams, Rachel M Jr Elementary Education
Back, Joseph Stanley Sr Pre-Computer Science
Back, Roeshelle Mae Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Boyechko, Irina Sr Elementary Education
Brocato, Jacob M Fr Undergraduate Studies
Burkett, Tyler Brian Fr Pre-Computer Science
Burnett, Emily Faith Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Campanella, Megan Marie Sr Digital Media and Design
Carr, Hanna Marie Jr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Caudill, Madison C So Social Work
Cress, Kayleigh Fr Chemistry
Crutchfield, Kathryn Marie Sr Dietetics
Danison, Melissa G Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Davis, Meredith Ashleigh Jr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Evans, Brandon Chase Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Fisher, Robert N Jr Accounting
Forkner, Abigail E So Undergraduate Studies
Gonzalez, Aimee Jr Elementary Education
Graham, Matthew David Jr Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Grate, Sean T Fr Mathematics
Hall, Kristen Nicole Jr Animal Sciences
Harris, Kristen Elizabeth Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Hayes, Isaac Michael So Psychology
Hernandez, Marisa Yasmine Sr Biology
Hicks, Evelyn Calloway Fr Community and Leadership Development
Hicks, Kaylee Robin Sr International Studies
Hines, Kenton William Sr Electrical Engineering
Horton, Erin Renai Jr Biology
Hughes, Rachel Kathleen Sr Art Studio
Kroger, Emma Kathryn Sr Nursing
Lamb, Brian Wyatt Sr Economics
Lause, III, Federico V Jr Civil Engineering
Lehnert, Dustin E ND Non-Degree
Mattingly, Megan Analise Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Maynard, Christopher Coleman Sr Neuroscience
Maynard, Tyler James So Mathematical Economics
McLaughlin, Alexa Erin Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Montague, Courtney Christine Sr Mechanical Engineering
Montgomery, Dagan Walker Fr Animal Sciences
Murner, Elaine Marie Jr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Nave, Charlsey Sr Biology
Osbourn, Bailey O Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in ED
Oxley, Madison Spence Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Parsley, Emily J Jr English
Pierce, Rachel Ann Jr Communication Sciences andDisorders
Powell, Jordan Blaine Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
Prall, Patricia Ellen So Pre-Marketing
Preston, Joshua David Jr Biology
Ratajczak, Nathaniel E Sr Electrical Engineering
Rice, Amanda Gayle So Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Rodgers, Litha Marie Sr Pre-Music Education
Sheets, Samantha G Fr Pre-Nursing
Sheffler, David Eugene Sr Mechanical Engineering
Shropshire, Douglas Garrett Sr Accounting
Shultz, Taylor McKinley Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Smith, Robert Tyler Jr Health Promotion
Smith, William David Jr Accounting
Song, Weilian So Computer Science
Sparks, Grant P. Sr Computer Engineering
Stone, Emma Kate Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Strange, Jacob T Sr Marketing
Tatman, Laureen Sr Management
Tatum-Johns, McKenzie Martin Fr Psychology
Tipton, Alex Jr Economics
Tonges, Benjamin L Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Tonges, Rebecca J Jr Theatre
Tran, Danh Thanh Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Turnbull, Allison Ruth Sr Family Sciences
Tussey, Alex Kylee Jr International Studies
Vanzant, Eric Michael So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Walli, Morgan Marie Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Walls, Adam Mac Sr Computer Engineering
Ward, Ellen Margaret Sr Human Health Sciences
Wellman, Tiffany Ann Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Williams, Evan J Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Wilson, Caleb Michael Fr Biology
Worrell, Mary Hannah Sr Elementary Education

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 2/17/17 by Chuck Ham