CALDWELL

Fortner

Jennifer Nicole

Jr

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Perkins

Derek James

Jr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Rowell

John Edwin

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Sterett

Terry Alan, II

Jr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Wurts

Jennifer Ann

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Wurts

Laura Marie

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

CALLOWAY

Conley

Amanda Carol

Jr

Music Performance

Fine Arts

Hopkins

Jaclyn Nicole

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Hutson

Martha Alison

So

Art Education

Fine Arts

Johnson

Melissa Marie

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Klaus

Gretchen A

Jr

Middle School Education

Education

Kobraei

Kathy Bahareh

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Kopperud

Kristin Leigh

Jr

Arts Administration

Fine Arts

Latimer

Cody Lee

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Miller

Lucas Gregory

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Pardue

James Andrew, II

Sr

Computer Science

Engineering

Pickens

Anne Bligh

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Potter

Courtney Marie

So

Classics

Arts & Sciences

Smith

Jessica Dawn

Jr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Young

Geoffrey Garrett

Jr

English

Arts & Sciences

CAMPBELL

Allen

Katlin Giglia

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Anderson

Eric Robert

Fr

Physics

Arts & Sciences

Barbian

Myra Jeanne

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Barth

Erin Renee

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Beck

Matthew Denis

Fr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Bradley

Alyssa Renee

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Breitenstein

Jason Thomas

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Brennan

Elizabeth Marie

Fr

Pre-Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Brockman

Amy Nichole

Fr

Pre-Communications Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Broomall

Eileen Marie

So

Classics

Arts & Sciences

Brown

Larry Alan, Jr

Jr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Browning

Tyler William

So

Chemistry

Arts & Sciences

Camm

Lindsay M

Fr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Chapman

Kelly Ann

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

Cole

Matthew David

Jr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Collier

Mark Loren

Fr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Compton

Brett Gibson

Fr

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Corcoran

Kelsey Nicole

So

Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Curry

Carianne Elizabeth

Fr

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Dawson

Kyle Patrick

Jr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Deaton

Thomas Zachary

Fr

Secondary Education - Social Studies Education

Education

DeLong

Jamie Lee

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Duell

Justin Travis

Jr

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Eads

Adam Travis

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Ewald

Joseph Frederick

Sr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Feinauer

David Michael

Sr

Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Feinauer

Luke G

Fr

Pre-Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Giesting

Amber Nicole

So

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Goad

Kelli Marie

Jr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Grimme

Elizabeth Marie

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Grover

Aimee Joanne

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Hayes

Steven Marshall

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Hensley

Allison Kathleen

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Herald

Melissa Dawn

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Hickey

Amy Michelle

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Hines

Bobbie Kay

Jr

Middle School Education

Education

Hopkins

Andrea Willson

Sr

Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities

Education

Hornbach

Zachary Reik

So

Marketing

Business & Economics

Horner

Steven Carl, II

Sr

Decision Science & Information Systems

Business & Economics

Hubbard

Travis Randall

Jr

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Humbert

Rachael Lynn

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Jackson

Melinda Ellen

Jr

Sociology

Arts & Sciences

Jennings

Barbara Marie

Sr

Foreign Languages & International Economics

Arts & Sciences

Jennings

Susan Elizabeth

So

Pre-Nursing

Nursing

Justice

Tiffany Deborah

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Ketterer

Amy Robin

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Kiefer

Leonard Carl

Sr

Economics

Arts & Sciences

Kool

Amanda Lynn

Jr

Arts Administration

Fine Arts

Kopp

Joshua David

Fr

Pre-Civil Engineering

Engineering

Kraft

Andrea Valerie

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Kremer

Robert Aloysius, II

Fr

Mathematics

Arts & Sciences

Kuntz

Amanda Kathleen

So

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Landon

George Vearl, Jr.

Jr

Computer Science

Engineering

Lauer

Connie Sue

Jr

Music - Liberal Arts

Fine Arts

Law

Jennifer Ann

Jr

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Lichtenstein

Sonya Joline

So

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Lloyd

Megan Elizabeth

Sr

Early Childhood Education

Human Environmental Sciences

Lother

Nicole Veith

Jr

Nutrition & Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Manker

Christopher Ray

Jr

Mathematics

Arts & Sciences

McBride

Jennifer May

So

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

McCann

Thomas Matthew

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

McLane

Courtney Lynn

Sr

Economics

Business & Economics

McMillan

James Ashley

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Meenach

Samantha Ann

Jr

Pre-Chemical Engineering

Engineering

Mirrielees

Jeffrey Wyman

So

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Murray

Kyle William

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Neary

Abbie Lynn

So

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Nestheide

Heather Nicole

Sr

Music Education

Fine Arts

Newman

Kevin Lee

Fr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Orzali

Michael Louis

Sr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Pompilio

Jason West

Fr

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Powell

Stephanie Marie

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Poynter

Stephanie Lynn

Sr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Pratt

Katherine Marie

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Reitano

Alicia Valentour

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Rice

Anna Ellen

Fr

History

Arts & Sciences

Rizzo

Lauren Elizabeth

Jr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Rogers

Tracy Lynn

Sr

Pre-Nursing

Nursing

Scherrer

Noah Todd

So

Pre-Chemical Engineering

Engineering

Schmitt

Nicole Alane

Fr

Pre-Chemical Engineering

Engineering

Schuchter

Lynn Ann

So

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Schultz

Douglas James

Sr

Landscape Architecture

Agriculture

Schumacher

Sara Lynn

So

Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders

Education

Schwartz

Emily Elizabeth

Sr

History

Arts & Sciences

Schwartz

Jason Michael

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Schwartz

Sherri Lynne

So

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Sherman

Daniel Joseph

Sr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Shields

Michael Aaron

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Smith

Mary Jo

Sr

Kinesiology

Education

Sparks

Sarah Purser

Sr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Stein

Robert Edward

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Tarvin

Sarah Alice

Jr

Finance

Business & Economics

Theis

Susan Lynn

Fr

Elementary Education

Education

Toennis

Katherine Elizabeth

So

Interior Design

Human Environmental Sciences

Trauth

Denise Nicole

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Viltrakis

Diana Mary

Jr

Early Childhood Education

Human Environmental Sciences

Viltrakis

Nicholas Joseph

Jr

Telecommunications

Communications & Information Studies

Vogt

Dennis Andrew

Sr

Animal Sciences

Agriculture

Waldenmayer

Natasha Elizabeth

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Walters

Robert Allen, II

Sr

Landscape Architecture

Agriculture

Webster

Kimberly Lynn

Sr

Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities

Education

Wefer

Katrina Marie

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Whiles

Kathryn Lea

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Yeager

Tyler Richard

Fr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

CARROLL

Adams

JoCarol Renee

So

Pre-Nursing

Nursing

Barnhill

Angela Dawn

Sr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Coombs

Joshua William

Jr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Coombs

Sarah E

Fr

Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Lindsay

James Robert

So

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Mefford

Lauren Adriel

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Morgan

Jennifer Ann

Jr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Rowlett

Carrie Elizabeth

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

CARTER

Aukerman

Anna-Sarah E.

So

Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

Binion

Jessica Beth

Sr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Brammell

Brian Edward

Sr

Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership

Agriculture

Brickey

Jeremy Michael

Sr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Carroll

Jason Keith

So

Pre-Decision Science & Information Systems

Business & Economics

Lewis

William Andrew

So

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Malone

Mary Kristin

Sr

Natural Resource Conservation & Management

Agriculture

McGlone

Callie Ruth

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Rucker

Christopher Robin

So

Physics

Arts & Sciences

Shumate

Vanessa Faye

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Waggoner

Erin Lynne

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Wentz

Rebecca Dawn

Sr

Family & Consumer Sciences

Human Environmental Sciences

CASEY

Clark

Angela Susanne

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Durham

Christopher Quentin

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Kerr

Kimberly Anne

Sr

Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders

Education

Lucas

Paula Jill

Sr

Nutrition & Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

CHRISTIAN

Adams

James Granville, III

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Brown

Renee Leigh

Jr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Coulombe

Nathan Earl

Fr

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Drennan

John Edward

Sr

Management

Business & Economics

Francis

Barrett Evan

Fr

Pre-Chemical Engineering

Engineering

Groves

Lana Elizabeth

Jr

Music Performance

Fine Arts

Hatteberg

Rachel Christine

Fr

Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

Johnson

Laura Whitney

Jr

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Jones

Summer Lee

Sr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

McBride

Erin Michelle

So

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Meriwether

Brooks Jai

Jr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Myers

Jordan

Sr

Health Administration

Allied Health Professions

Paige

Kelley Lynn

Fr

Pre-Nursing

Nursing

Radford

Wynn Long, IV

Jr

Pre-Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Thomas

Daniel Bryan

Fr

Pre-Civil Engineering

Engineering

Thomson

Charles Whaley

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Westerfield

Whitney Henderson

Jr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Williams

Allison Nicole

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Williams

Shannon Ray

Jr

Secondary Education - Social Studies Education

Education

CLARK

Browning

Tabitha Michele

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Campbell

Jennie Ellen

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Carlisle

Lee Anderson

Sr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Childress

Lydia Anne

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Christopher

Mary Margaret

So

Secondary Education - English Education

Education

Davis

William Simpson, Jr.

Sr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Dazey

Pamela Kay

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Erway

Michelle Louise

Sr

Kinesiology

Education

Guy

Samuel Hall, II

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Hammel

Steven Allan

Sr

History

Arts & Sciences

Heath

Emily Ann

Sr

Individual & Family Development

Human Environmental Sciences

Knox

Brian Daniel

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Lawrence

Margaret Nora

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Long

Olivia J

Fr

Music Performance

Fine Arts

Martin

Heather Renee

Sr

Arts Administration

Fine Arts

McCord

Hilary Morgan

Sr

Clinical Laboratory Sciences

Allied Health Professions

Moore

Mark Simpson

Jr

Economics

Business & Economics

Oliver

Misty Sue

Jr

Secondary Education - English Education

Education

Paynter

Ashley Suzanne

Fr

Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Ronk

Robert Douglas

So

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Salah Eldin

Tara Lynn

Jr

Topical Major

Arts & Sciences

Schoeck

Sarah Grace

So

Pre-Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Tapp

Andrea Annette

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Taylor

Andrea Meggan

Sr

Sociology

Arts & Sciences

Thomas

Eddie Travis

Jr

Pre-Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Thompson

Melissa Nicole

Sr

Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Mgt. & Tourism

Human Environmental Sciences

Wedgworth

Paige Lauren

Fr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

CLAY

Futrell

Joshua Ryan

So

Secondary Education - English Education

Education

Garrison

Elizabeth Mae

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Gray

Kendra Renee

Sr

Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders

Education

Minton

Jennifer LeAnn

Fr

Secondary Education - Mathematics Education

Education

Napier

Jennifer Michelle

Fr

Pre-Social Work

Social Work

Reid

Holly Noelle

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

CLINTON

Davis

Ginger Lee

Jr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Little

Crystal Reeves

Fr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Palacky

Darin Evan

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

CRITTENDEN

Dinsmore

Kristen Michelle

Sr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Gass

Ashley Lynn

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Jenkins

Rhiannon R

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Stone

Kristen Amanda

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

CUMBERLAND

Parrish

Valerie Victoria

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Radford

Jacob R

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies