FAYETTE

Abbott

Shannon Leigh

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Abrol

Angeli

Sr

Topical Major

Arts & Sciences

Ackerman

Lisa Francis

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Adams

Paul Eldridge

Sr

Management

Business & Economics

Adkins

Allison Michelle

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Allen

Andrea Vanessa

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Allen

Charles Pornell

Sr

Secondary Education - Mathematics Education

Education

Allen

Heather Rena

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Allen

Sarah J.

Fr

Sociology

Arts & Sciences

Allouch

Roula Safooh

Sr

Decision Science & Information Systems

Business & Economics

Anderson

Amy Dawn

Sr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Anderson

Dale Andrew

Jr

Decision Science & Information Systems

Business & Economics

Anderson

Katie Lynn

So

Natural Resource Conservation & Management

Agriculture

Anderson

Kimberly Dawn

Jr

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Andry

Jason Curtis

Jr

Finance

Business & Economics

Andry

Kathryn Brienne

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Angelucci

Ralph John, III

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Applegate

Kimberly Anne

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Atcher

Nancy Tamesen

Jr

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Atchison

Lynn Ann

Sr

Pre-Decision Science & Information Systems

Business & Economics

Atkinson

Hillary Tyng

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Bain

Amber Denise

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Bair

Renee Dawn

Sr

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Ball

Joshua Darnell

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Barlow

Sarah Lancaster

So

Interior Design

Human Environmental Sciences

Barras

Kristen Amy

Sr

English

Arts & Sciences

Beard

Sara Jane

Jr

Agricultural Engineering

Engineering

Beatty

Joey Colin

Jr

Plant & Soil Science

Agriculture

Beaven

Diane Marie

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Beaven

Natalie Hill

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Beeker

Dustin Gregory

Sr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Belcastro

Frank Joseph

So

Decision Science & Information Systems

Business & Economics

Belcastro

Marisa Pauline

Jr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Bell

James Gatewood

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Bennett

S. Janie

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Bentley

Patrick Michael

Sr

Theatre

Fine Arts

Berry

Lacresha Denise

So

Theatre

Fine Arts

Berry

Stacey Deann

Fr

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Bingcang

Christopher Marc

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Bingham

Jeffrey Todd

Sr

Kinesiology

Education

Binzer

Kimberly Jo

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Blanchett

Brian Christopher

Jr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Blanchett

David Matthew

Jr

Finance

Business & Economics

Bloomfield

Elizabeth Hall

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Blount

Steven Scott

Sr

Middle School Education

Education

Bochenek

Camille Marie

Jr

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Boldt

Josh Adam

Jr

English

Arts & Sciences

Boock-Miller

Anne Elizabeth

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Booker

Lauren Nicole

Jr

Health Administration

Allied Health Professions

Boots

Christopher Lee

Sr

Management

Business & Economics

Bowman

Cheri Lynn

So

Philosophy

Arts & Sciences

Bowman

Emily Ann

So

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Boyd

Melissa Lin

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Brack

Shawn Jesse

Sr

Art Education

Fine Arts

Brandon

Jennifer Renee

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Braswell

Jared Wayne

Fr

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Bratten

Alan David

Sr

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Bredberg

Jessica Marie

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Bremer

Emily Barney

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Bridges

Beth Anne

Sr

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Brower

Amanda Sue

Sr

English

Arts & Sciences

Brown

Elizabeth Carol

Jr

Pre-Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Brown

James Steven

Jr

Secondary Education - Social Studies Education

Education

Bryant

Angela Shearer

Sr

Middle School Education

Education

Buckman

Ashley Grace

Jr

Anthropology

Arts & Sciences

Burke

Lindsey Thomas

Fr

Music Performance

Fine Arts

Burns

Robert Angus

Sr

Plant & Soil Science

Agriculture

Bush

Justin Michael

Jr

Finance

Business & Economics

Butkovich

Sarah Beth

So

Animal Sciences

Agriculture

Butler

Kathleen Anne

Jr

Interior Design

Human Environmental Sciences

Cable

Joseph Dean

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Caldwell

Jeffrey Martin

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Capek

Joanne Marie

Sr

Foreign Languages & International Economics

Arts & Sciences

Careaga

Angel Ramon

Fr

Pre-Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Carmack

Lindsey Marie

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Carman

Leslie C

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Carman

Tia Michelle

So

Elementary Education

Education

Carr

Molly Wells

Sr

Art Education

Fine Arts

Carroll

David Allen

Jr

Pre-Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Carter

Craig Thomas

Sr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Case

Jennifer R

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Catlett

Sarah Margaret

Jr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Caudill

Crystal Ann

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Caudill

James Christopher

Fr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Cawby-Correa

Amanda J

Jr

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Caylor

Erin Rachel

Jr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Cecil

Erin Elizabeth

Fr

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Celesnik

Kristin Lynn

Sr

Health Administration

Allied Health Professions

Chapman

Jennifer Davis

Sr

Middle School Education

Education

Cheatham

Jacqueline Michelle

Jr

Pre-Social Work

Social Work

Cherry

Margie Jewell

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

Childress

Cara Jane

Fr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Churchwell

Catherine Hayley

Fr

Pre-Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Cinnamond

Alexis Christine

Sr

Secondary Education - Social Studies Education

Education

Cinson

Mary Hannah

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Clapham

Ethan Courtland

So

Computer Science

Engineering

Clapp

Kevin Francis

Jr

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Clemens

Pamela Jo

So

Elementary Education

Education

Clevinger

Elizabeth Blake

Sr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Cline

Shannon Dee

So

Arts Administration

Fine Arts

Collett

Shawna LeAnne

So

Pre-Nursing

Nursing

Collier

Nathaniel Wayne

Fr

History

Arts & Sciences

Colvin

Joseph Benjamin

Sr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Combs

Whitney Lynn

So

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Conger

Stephen Lee

Sr

Telecommunications

Communications & Information Studies

Conner

Richard James

Jr

Pre-Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Cook

Sarah Elizabeth

Fr

Pre-Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Cooper

Barry Don

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Cooper

Heather Halcomb

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Coplon

Tiffany Rebecca

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Cordiviola

Amy Teresa

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Cordon

Elizabeth Ashley

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Cottle

Amy Lynn

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Coulston

Charles Ruggles

Jr

Secondary Education - Mathematics Education

Education

Cox

Alice Clarine

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Coyle

Samuel Wesley

Fr

Computer Science

Engineering

Craft

Elizabeth Lauren

Sr

Secondary Education - Spanish Education

Education

Crawford

Bennett Haney

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Creech

Carey Ellen

Jr

Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities

Education

Creech

Dana Elizabeth

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Crouse

Derek Todd

Sr

Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Crowdus

Daniel Arthur

So

Computer Science

Engineering

Crum

Susie Young

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Cull

Charles Josh

So

Landscape Architecture

Agriculture

Cummins

Caroline Elizabeth

So

Secondary Education - English Education

Education

Cunningham

Melissa Dawn

Sr

English

Arts & Sciences

Curry

Sarah Marie

Fr

Anthropology

Arts & Sciences

Curtis

Michael Richard

Jr

Agricultural Economics

Agriculture

Curtis

Robert Howard, Jr.

other

Non-Degree

Undergraduate Studies

Cutts

David Ross

Sr

Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Czepyha

Michelle Marie

Fr

Music Performance

Fine Arts

Danner

Bonnie Jean

Fr

Linguistics

Arts & Sciences

Davis

Bradley Forrest

Sr

Plant & Soil Science

Agriculture

Davis

Christina Ann

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Davis

Michael Shane

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Davis

Sarah Lynette

Sr

English

Arts & Sciences

Davis

Sherise Nicole

So

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Davison-Billings

Brooke Jane

Sr

Kinesiology

Education

Dean

Melvin Lowry, III

Sr

Natural Resource Conservation & Management

Agriculture

Deener

April Marie

Sr

Middle School Education

Education

DeHaven

John Gregory

Jr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Delaney

Holly Ann

Sr

Pre-Social Work

Social Work

Detjen

Aaron Joshua

Sr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Detraz

Margaret Marie

Sr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Devary

Alethea Dawn

Fr

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Devier

Charles Wallings, IV

Jr

Management

Business & Economics

DeVries

Bonnie Michelle

Jr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Dittert

Ester Victoria

Fr

Pre-Chemical Engineering

Engineering

Ditty

Benjamin Jared

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Doane

Ryan Michael

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Donmezer

Ahmet

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Doyle

Corry Essex

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Dreidame

Erin Miller

Sr

Secondary Education - English Education

Education

Drescher-Burke

Krista Marie

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

Drury

John Jacob

Fr

Pre-Materials Engineering

Engineering

Dulaney

Jeremy Brand

Jr

Secondary Education - Social Studies Education

Education

Dunnington

Eileen Renee

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Durbin

Mary Barclay

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Duval

Benjamin Luke

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Dyer

Valerie Ann

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Eads

Stacey Beth

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Eaton

Rebecca Lynn

Jr

English

Arts & Sciences

Edge

Cheryl Elaine

Sr

Natural Resource Conservation & Management

Agriculture

Edwards

Christopher Allan

Jr

Plant & Soil Science

Agriculture

Eidson

Robert Anthony

Sr

Economics

Arts & Sciences

Elam

Annie Lynn

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

El-Amin

Aaliyah Mahasin

So

Secondary Education - Social Studies Education

Education

Eldridge

Joshua Russell

Jr

Pre-Economics

Business & Economics

Elliott

Matthew Adam

Sr

Computer Science

Engineering

Ellis

Mary Cortney

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Elmore

Matthew David

Sr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

English

Mark Edward

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Ennis

Lee Ann

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Erwin

Emily Carol

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Estes

Melissa Anna

Sr

History

Arts & Sciences

Eul

Patrick James

Jr

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Evans

John Christopher

Jr

Geography

Arts & Sciences

Evans

Mary Collins

Jr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Everett

Darcy Caitlin

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Fannin

Margaret Christine

Sr

Classics

Arts & Sciences

Farmer

Evan Elizabeth

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Fee

Lauren Mackenzie

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Felts

Melissa Jean

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Fera

Alicia Racine

Jr

Middle School Education

Education

Fielder

Vaughan Ashlie

Jr

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Fielding

Jami Leigh

Fr

Pre-Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Fields

Sarah Marie

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Fike

Shaun Matthew

So

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Fister

Heidi Brigette

Sr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Fitch

Christy Kate

Sr

Management

Business & Economics

Flomenhoft

Steven Tod

other

Non-Degree

Business & Economics

Folczyk

Andrew Edward

Sr

English

Arts & Sciences

Folz

Joanna Klare

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Foster

William Allen

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Fowler

Greta Barnes

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Frank

Stephanie Jean

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Frederick

Emily Kathryn

Fr

English

Arts & Sciences

Frias

Kathryn Blair

Fr

Theatre

Fine Arts

Fulkerson

Everett Edward, III

Sr

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Gailey

Michael B

Fr

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Galbreath

Cecily Elise

So

English

Arts & Sciences

Gamble

Deborah Kathleen

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Gardner

Joshua Thomas

So

Music Education

Fine Arts

Ghibaudy

Abby Lin

So

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Gibson

Beau Alexander

Sr

Music Performance

Fine Arts

Gibson

Jeremy Douglas

So

Pre-Chemical Engineering

Engineering

Glancy

Shannon Lee

So

Elementary Education

Education

Goepper

Jacqueline Elaine

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Goggin

Colin Matthew

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Golicic

Maggie Lynn

Jr

Nutrition & Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Gorman

Michael John

Jr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Goss

Melissa Lynn

So

Animal Sciences

Agriculture

Gray

Erin W

Fr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Greene

Natalie Rose

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

Greene

Vanessa Dawn

Fr

Pre-Nursing

Nursing

Griffin

Brittany Lee

Fr

Anthropology

Arts & Sciences

Gron

Virginia Jo Anna

Jr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Gross

Jonathan Michael

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Gupta

Shilpi

Sr

Computer Science

Engineering

Guthrie

Russell Reed

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Hagan

Jennifer Anne

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Hageman

Melissa Kay

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Hagihara

Emily Katherine

Fr

Music Performance

Fine Arts

Hale

Elizabeth Ashley

So

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Hale

Sarah Jane

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Haley

Aimee DeAna

Sr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Hall

Ashley Delona

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Hall

Matthew Kelly

Sr

History

Arts & Sciences

Hamilton

Jennifer Dawn

Fr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Hamlyn

Heidi Marie

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Hammond

Ashley Catherine T.

Jr

Theatre

Fine Arts

Hampton

Patricia Sue

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Hanna

Dustin Waltman

Sr

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Hardaway

Frances A.

Jr

Individual & Family Development

Human Environmental Sciences

Harden

Jenna Owen

So

Individual & Family Development

Human Environmental Sciences

Hare

Allison Leigh

Jr

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Hart

Matthew Allen

Sr

Plant & Soil Science

Agriculture

Hassell

Nicole Renee

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

Hayes

Michael Lloyd

Sr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Hays

Justin Douglas

So

Computer Science

Engineering

Helton

Emily Louella

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Henderson

Keren Dianne

Fr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Heniser

Nicholas Jay

Sr

Computer Science

Engineering

Hennig

Paul Dietrich

Jr

English

Arts & Sciences

Hestand

Holly Marie

So

Elementary Education

Education

Hill

Jessica Lane

Sr

Arts Administration

Fine Arts

Hill

Karen Lee

Sr

Clinical Laboratory Sciences

Allied Health Professions

Ho

Emily Joan

Jr

Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Hoagland

Jeffrey David

Sr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Hogan

John Michael, II

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Holland

Wesley Andrew

Sr

Management

Business & Economics

Hollinger

Jeffrey Alan

Fr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Hopper

Rebecca Dawn

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Hoskins

Heather June

Sr

Individual & Family Development

Human Environmental Sciences

Hoskins

Herbert Dale

So

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Howard

Anne Marie

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Howell

Suzanne Renee'

Sr

Family & Consumer Sciences

Human Environmental Sciences

Hsu

Joseph Francis

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Hudson

David Patrick

Sr

Computer Science

Engineering

Hudson

Jennifer Lynn

Fr

Elementary Education

Education

Huff

Carrie Lynn

So

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Hume

David Brian

Sr

Physics

Arts & Sciences

Hunsinger

Melody Ann

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Hunt

Eugene Allen

Sr

History

Arts & Sciences

Isaacs

Melinda Sue

Fr

Elementary Education

Education

Jackman

Elissa Ann

Jr

Pre-Social Work

Social Work

Jackson

Candice Michelle

Jr

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Jackson

Lauren Virginia

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Jankowski

Hal Bernard

Jr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Jefferson

Jonath Robert

So

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Jensen

Erin Elizabeth

So

English

Arts & Sciences

Johnson

Angela Gayle

Jr

Family & Consumer Sciences

Human Environmental Sciences

Johnson

April M

So

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Johnson

Mary Anne

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Johnson

Michael Kevin

Sr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Johnson

Rosa Yvonne

So

Pre-Social Work

Social Work

Jones

Natalie Kara

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Jordan

Brittany Lynn

Fr

Early Childhood Education

Human Environmental Sciences

Kane-Henkel

Leslie

Jr

Art Education

Fine Arts

Karnes

Mary Angela

Sr

Nutrition & Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Katen

Andrew Carroll

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Katen

Molly Blake

Jr

Foreign Languages & International Economics

Arts & Sciences

Kayrouz

Rebecca Marie

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Keam

Diana June

Jr

Foreign Languages & International Economics

Arts & Sciences

Kearns

Corinne Rachel

Jr

Art History

Fine Arts

Kearns

Justin David

Jr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Keesling

Christopher Lee

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Kelley

Christine Marie

So

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Kelley

Patrick William

Sr

Management

Business & Economics

Kelley

Paul Justin

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Kemp

Joe Daniel

Jr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Kern

Sharon L.S.

Jr

Pre-Social Work

Social Work

Key

Neil Gregory

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Kidd

Mark William, II

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Kidder

Benjamin Louis

Sr

Agricultural Economics

Agriculture

Kinder

Rachel Dawn

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Kinder

Randall Eric

Jr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

King

Morgan Andrew

Sr

Foreign Languages & International Economics

Arts & Sciences

Kingsland

Jennifer Parker

Jr

Early Childhood Education

Human Environmental Sciences

Kinman

Benjamin Harold

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Klim

Christian Adair

Sr

Computer Science

Engineering

Klonga

John Thomas

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Knight

Tracy Erin

Fr

Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Koch

Kara Kaye

So

Family & Consumer Sciences

Human Environmental Sciences

Koch

Megan Elizabeth

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Kozlesky

Meagan Elizabeth

So

Arts Administration

Fine Arts

Kumar

Amita S.

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Kutzlo

Kelly Ann

Jr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Lainhart

Amy Jo

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

Lancaster

John William, V

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Lane

Emily Anne

Jr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Laski

Ryan Robert

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Lawrence

Rebecca Katherine

Fr

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Lawson

Shayla Ilyia-Rachelle

So

Architecture

Architecture

Layne

Zared M

Jr

Economics

Arts & Sciences

Lee

Amy Kristine

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Lee

Emilie Lynn

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

Leeson

Todd Matthew

Sr

Plant & Soil Science

Agriculture

Lennon

Daniel Thomas

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

Leppo

Julie Anne

So

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Lesch

Mary Elizabeth

Fr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Lewis

James David

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Little

Bonnie Jean

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Litton

Misty Amber

Sr

Spanish

Arts & Sciences

Littrell

Katrina Dawn

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Logan

Carrie Lynn

Sr

Family & Consumer Sciences

Human Environmental Sciences

Loh

Elizabeth Hsiu-Yun

Fr

Undeclared

Agriculture

Loomer

Megan Elizabeth

Sr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Loy

Eric Nelson

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Loyd

Haley H

So

Animal Sciences

Agriculture

Lucas

Sarah Elizabeth

Sr

Secondary Education - Mathematics Education

Education

Lundin

Katherine Susan

Jr

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Luoma

Kristin Michelle

Jr

Music - Liberal Arts

Fine Arts

Lynch

Sinead

Fr

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Madden

Amanda Sue

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Manning

Jill Lee

Sr

Foreign Languages & International Economics

Arts & Sciences

Marcum

Wesley Warren

Fr

Computer Science

Engineering

Marks

Michael Thomas

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Marshall

Jennifer Noel

Sr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Martin

Charles Andrew

Sr

Computer Science

Engineering

Martin

Hannah Shae

Sr

Classics

Arts & Sciences

Martin

Stephanie Lynn

Sr

Health Promotion

Education

Massarone

Anthony Joseph

Jr

Pre-Economics

Business & Economics

Masse

James Robert

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Maurer

Andrea Martha

Fr

Pre-Communications Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Maxwell

Matthew Edward

So

Biology

Arts & Sciences

McCaffrey

Paul Christian

Jr

English

Arts & Sciences

McCarthy

Timothy Brelsford

Jr

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

McChord

Andrew Austin

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

McClain

John David

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

McClure

Jason Dale

Sr

Forestry

Agriculture

McCormick

Natasha Cheri

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

McDonald

Katherine Marshall

So

Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders

Education

McDowell-Sumo

Larnetta

Sr

Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities

Education

McFarlan

Oran Shepherd, III

Sr

History

Arts & Sciences

McKinney

Jimmy Lee, Jr

Fr

Art Studio

Fine Arts

McLain

Adam Ryan

Jr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

McLaren

Matthew Ashley

Jr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

McMaine

Caron Angela

Sr

Music - Liberal Arts

Fine Arts

Meador

Ryan Samuel-Howard

So

Architecture

Architecture

Meadows

Elena Napier

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Mellenkamp

Emily Catherine

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Menk

Jessica Marie

So

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Merritt

Charles Lawton

Sr

Philosophy

Arts & Sciences

Merritt

Janelle Christina

Jr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Meulendyke

James William

So

English

Arts & Sciences

Meyer

Angela Marie

Jr

Anthropology

Arts & Sciences

Miller

Joseph Bernard

Sr

Economics

Arts & Sciences

Miller

Kendrick D.

So

Pre-Telecommunications

Communications & Information Studies

Minnick

Carrie LeAne

Sr

Mathematics

Arts & Sciences

Mirzaian

Carl Bahman

Sr

Secondary Education - Social Studies Education

Education

Mitchell

Mary Cantrill

Jr

Family & Consumer Sciences

Human Environmental Sciences

Montgomery

Erin Marie

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Montgomery

Gary Jason

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Moore

Angel Laketa

Sr

Theatre

Fine Arts

Morford

Regina Lynn

Jr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Morris

Evan C

Fr

Pre-Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Morrison

Keriann

So

Family & Consumer Sciences

Human Environmental Sciences

Moss

Lauren Dionne

So

Theatre

Fine Arts

Mott

Haans Nicholas

Jr

Architecture

Architecture

Nahra

Jason Joseph

Sr

Sociology

Arts & Sciences

Nasser

Nawaal Maryam

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Naylor

Matthew David

Jr

English

Arts & Sciences

Neff

Robert Jefferson

Sr

Computer Science

Engineering

Nelson

Timothy Robert

So

Geology

Arts & Sciences

Newman

Nelson Ryan

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Nguyen

Nam Hoang

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Nicholson

Patricia Scott

Jr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Nickles

Brandellin De

Sr

Plant & Soil Science

Agriculture

Nielsen

Johan Nikolai

So

Finance

Business & Economics

Noah

April Michelle

Sr

Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders

Education

Noel

Ashley Walters

Sr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

O'Bryan

Kelly Lynn

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

Oremus

Ruth Ann

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Orton

William James

Sr

Decision Science & Information Systems

Business & Economics

Owen

Patricia M.

So

Secondary Education - Social Studies Education

Education

Ownby

Allison Leigh

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Parakkat

Julia Bobby

Sr

Agricultural Engineering

Engineering

Parrent

Donna Elizabeth

Sr

Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders

Education

Parsons

Michael Kenneth

Sr

Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Pasatta

Christine Marie

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Patel

Mallika Pravin

Jr

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Patel

Nisha Ashok

Sr

Management

Business & Economics

Patel

Nish Arun

Sr

Economics

Business & Economics

Patel

Priya Ashok

Sr

Management

Business & Economics

Patrick

Edgar, Jr.

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Pennebaker

Thomas Scott

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Perez

Stefanie Marie

Fr

Pre-Communications Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Peterson

Teble L.

Jr

Finance

Business & Economics

Petit

Shannon Theresa

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Peyton

Dana Ruth

Sr

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Pfuelb

Jennifer Marie

Jr

Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities

Education

Pham

Dustin Huy

Jr

Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Pickrell

Cari Anne

So

Elementary Education

Education

Plaisted

Jill Sandra

Sr

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Polancich

Craig James

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Poore

Gina Lynn

Sr

Geography

Arts & Sciences

Pope

Stephanie Marie

other

Non-Degree

Allied Health Professions

Potts

Amanda Cox

Jr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Prater

Joseph Bryan

Sr

Philosophy

Arts & Sciences

Preston

Stephanie Lynne

Jr

Secondary Education - English Education

Education

Prevatt

Haley Anne

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Price

Kara Lane

Sr

Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

Price

Robert Jason

Jr

Foreign Languages & International Economics

Arts & Sciences

Pritchett

Meredith Waller

Sr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Pryor

Casey Elizabeth

Fr

Architecture

Architecture

Quattrocchi

Elizabeth Ann

Sr

History

Arts & Sciences

Quisenberry

William Laurence

So

Kinesiology

Education

Ragsdale

Emily Field

So

Early Childhood Education

Human Environmental Sciences

Rainey

Kara Anne

Sr

Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities

Education

Ramsey

Kimberly K.

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Ransom

Crystal Hope

Jr

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Ratliff

Tara Nicole

Sr

Management

Business & Economics

Rawlings

Latricia Tonette

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Rawlings

Robert Dwight, Jr.

Sr

Music - Liberal Arts

Fine Arts

Ray

Edward Hunt

Sr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Redish

Alexis Christine

So

Foreign Languages & International Economics

Arts & Sciences

Reed

Megan Gabrielle

Sr

Sociology

Arts & Sciences

Reeves

Christopher D

Fr

Forestry

Agriculture

Reid

Bryan Christopher

Fr

Music - Liberal Arts

Fine Arts

Reilly

Townley Sara

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Repass

Michael Douglas

Jr

Computer Science

Engineering

Rey-Barreau

Angela Sue

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Reynolds

Courtney Lynn

Sr

History

Arts & Sciences

Rhorer

William Christopher

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Rice

Elizabeth Ashley

Sr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Rice

Jaime Therese

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Rice

Lindsay Marie

So

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Ridge

Holly Anna

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Ringle

Allison Marie

Sr

Agricultural Engineering

Engineering

Robbins

Renee Frances

Sr

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Robbins

Timothy Edward

Jr

Agricultural Economics

Agriculture

Robertson

Jennifer Anne

Jr

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Roeder

Mary Katherine

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Roland

Rachel Heather

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Rolph

Tandi Lynn

So

Individual & Family Development

Human Environmental Sciences

Ronk

Anthony Brian

Sr

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Rovinelli

Lana Sturgill

Jr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Ruschell

Joseph Matthew

Jr

Pre-Economics

Business & Economics

Sackmann

Bradley Kenneth

Jr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Sallee

Ryan Patrick

Fr

Kinesiology

Education

Sams

Rebecca Yvonne

Sr

Sociology

Arts & Sciences

Samuell

Sharon Melissa

Fr

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Saunier

Renee Rose

Sr

Agricultural Economics

Agriculture

Sayre

Barbara Allen

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Schneider

Augustine Patrick

Fr

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Schulman

Darby Ann

So

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Schultz

Aleshea Elizabeth

So

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Scribner

Janet Fay

Sr

Undeclared

Agriculture

Seaver

James Boyd

So

History

Arts & Sciences

Seaver

Robert Shields

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Secrest

Allison Dawn

Sr

Secondary Education - Spanish Education

Education

Seligman

David Lee

Sr

Natural Resource Conservation & Management

Agriculture

Sellin

Robert Christopher

Jr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Sender

Nicholas John

Fr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Serrate

Robert Anthony

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Shalash

Neimeh

Jr

Health Administration

Allied Health Professions

Shanklin

Susan Roberts

Jr

Family & Consumer Sciences

Human Environmental Sciences

Sharp

Lindsay Beth

So

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Sharpe

Melissa Sue

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Shaver

Sarah Christine

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Shelton

Darlene Joyce

other

Non-Degree

Business & Economics

Shepherd

Lori Patrice

Sr

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Shirar

Ryan Matthew

Sr

Music - Liberal Arts

Fine Arts

Shuman

Edward T.

Sr

Art Education

Fine Arts

Simmons

Erin Cecile

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Simpson

Whitney Catherine

Fr

Pre-Economics

Business & Economics

Sisk

Dudley Corey

Sr

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Skeeters

Ryan James

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Sloan

Scott William

Jr

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Smith

Elizabeth Ann

Fr

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Smith

Elizabeth Leigh

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Smith

Emily Jean

Sr

Individual & Family Development

Human Environmental Sciences

Smith

Jennifer Marie

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Smith

Joseph Martin T

Jr

Economics

Business & Economics

Smith

Katherine Grinnell

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Smith

Megan Campbell

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Smith

Nicole Elizabeth

Sr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Smith

Scott Shannon

Sr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Smith

Stephen Barry

Jr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Smith

Tasha LaShawn

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Spencer

Jaime Anne

Jr

Social Work

Social Work

Srodulski

Elizabeth Amaris

Sr

Health Administration

Allied Health Professions

Staggs

Brandon Douglas

Jr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Stangeland

Daniel Lynn

Sr

Agricultural Engineering

Engineering

Stephenson

Aaron Jacob

So

English

Arts & Sciences

Stephenson

Jessica Christine

Jr

Social Work

Social Work

Stevenson

Karen Paula

Sr

Plant & Soil Science

Agriculture

Stewart

James Walton

Sr

Philosophy

Arts & Sciences

Stewart

William Stone

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Stich

Jeremy Patrick

So

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Stiff

Brandon Mark

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Stith

Kara Barcley

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

Stofer

Rebecca Marie

Jr

Management

Business & Economics

Storey

Benjamin Barckley, Jr.

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Stotts

Adam Bernard

Jr

Finance

Business & Economics

Stout

Colin Wade

Sr

Economics

Business & Economics

Stovall

Katherine Elaine

Jr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Strange

Chandra Nicole

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Streble

Elisabeth Melinda

Sr

Spanish

Arts & Sciences

Stroud

Justin Jeremiah

Sr

Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Sturgill

Jennings Calvert

Jr

Pre-Economics

Business & Economics

Summers

Jessie Clarke

Jr

English

Arts & Sciences

Switzer

Ronald Clark

Sr

Individual & Family Development

Human Environmental Sciences

Taylor

Bryan Wilson

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Taylor

Jocelyn Nash

Sr

English

Arts & Sciences

Taylor

Julia Katherine

Fr

Secondary Education - English Education

Education

Taylor

Melissa Marie

Sr

Art History

Fine Arts

Thompson

Rebecca Ann

Jr

Nutrition & Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Toler

Rebecca Leigh

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

Toy

Lindsey Autumn

Sr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Tsang

Stephanie Wing-Yun

Sr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Tschopp

Jill Anne

Sr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Tufts

Ashley Nicole

Jr

Family & Consumer Sciences Education

Human Environmental Sciences

Tunnell

Kara Lee

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

Tzouanakis

Nicholas Emmanuel

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Uhde

Andrea Lynne

So

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Vance

David Michael

Jr

Geology

Arts & Sciences

Vance

John Christopher

So

English

Arts & Sciences

Vandiver

Jennifer Lin

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Vanlandingham

David Allen

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

VanMeter

Caroline Chenault

Sr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Varellas

David Todd

Fr

History

Arts & Sciences

Vasquez

Eric

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Vaughan

Christopher Andrew

Fr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Vickers

Leah Jeanette

Sr

Management

Business & Economics

Vogel

Kyle Robert

Fr

Computer Science

Engineering

Vogt

Daniel Lee

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Wagner

Katherine Marie

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Waldo

Kevin Robert

Jr

English

Arts & Sciences

Wallace

Candice Yvonne

Sr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Wampler

Jonathan Lee

Sr

Spanish

Arts & Sciences

Ward

Angela Simpson

Sr

English

Arts & Sciences

Ward

Elizabeth Kathleen

Sr

Individual & Family Development

Human Environmental Sciences

Warren

Deborah Ann

Jr

Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders

Education

Watson

Patrick Henry

Sr

English

Arts & Sciences

Weatherford

Joshua Reed

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Webb

Suzanne Fielding

Sr

Natural Resource Conservation & Management

Agriculture

Weber

Mark Chatfield

Jr

Classics

Arts & Sciences

Weill

Nathan Ernest

Jr

History

Arts & Sciences

Welgan

Teri Ann

Sr

Middle School Education

Education

Wells

Alicia Renee

Sr

Pre-Physician Assistant Studies

Allied Health Professions

Wells

Morgan Ann

So

Pre-Physician Assistant Studies

Allied Health Professions

Westerfield

Christopher Joseph

Jr

Management

Business & Economics

Westerman

Shawn Michael

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Wheeler

Matthew E

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

White

Andrea M.

Sr

Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders

Education

Wilford

Casey Elizabeth

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Wilkinson

Ashley Beth

Sr

Secondary Education - Mathematics Education

Education

Wilkinson

Nathan T

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Willett

Robert Walter, III

Sr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Williams

Kelley Rogers

Fr

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Williams

Kelly Danielle

Jr

Sociology

Arts & Sciences

Williams

Kelly James

Sr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Wills

Candace Brette

Sr

Foreign Languages & International Economics

Arts & Sciences

Wilmoth

Sarah June

So

Elementary Education

Education

Wilmoth

Tracy Michelle

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Wilson

Lamar Austin

Jr

Economics

Arts & Sciences

Wilson

Molly Lynn

Jr

Social Work

Social Work

Wilson

Teri Dawn

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

Wingate

Stephanie Dawn

So

Pre-Social Work

Social Work

Winkle

Joshua Allen

So

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Woodford

Gina Maria

Sr

Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities

Education

Worne

Heather Ann

Sr

Anthropology

Arts & Sciences

Wright

Jamie Lynn

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Yost

Erin Elizabeth

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Young

Seth Taylor

Sr

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Youssef

Mark Nasr

So

Pre-Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Zimmerman

Jamie Melissa

Sr

Foreign Languages & International Economics

Arts & Sciences

Zivkovic

Tania Joan

Sr

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Zupancic

Matthew Anthony

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Zupancic

Michelle Ann

Jr

Sociology

Arts & Sciences

FLEMING

Bacon

Matthew Keith

So

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Barker

Whitnee Leigh

Sr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Coleman

Amy Lynn

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Crawford

Janet Lee

Jr

Kinesiology

Education

Gooding

David Wesley

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Kirby

Kelly Jo

Jr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Overbey

Nathaniel Perry, III

Fr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Roark

John Christopher

Sr

Agricultural Economics

Agriculture

Ross

Madeline Corinne

Jr

Animal Sciences

Agriculture

Vibbert

Samantha Hope

So

English

Arts & Sciences

FLOYD

Badrudduja

Sulma Syeda

Jr

Secondary Education - Mathematics Education

Education

Caldwell

Lindsay Anne

Sr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Clements

Pamela Sue

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Martin

Tia Faye

So

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

May

Sara Virginia

So

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

McCoy

Daphne Leigh

Fr

Elementary Education

Education

Owens

Joseph Ryan

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Shubinski

Julie Anna

Fr

Art History

Fine Arts

Slone

Crystal Lynn

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Stratton

Samantha K

Sr

Nutrition & Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Tackett

Jeremy Douglas

Fr

Computer Science

Engineering

FRANKLIN

Abell

Benjamin Clayton

Fr

Natural Resource Conservation & Management

Agriculture

Bale

Katie Hamilton

Sr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Brown

Amelia Lee

So

History

Arts & Sciences

Campassi

Jessica Ruth

Jr

Pre-Social Work

Social Work

Carpenter

Jennifer Graham

Fr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Carr

Amanda Breckingridge

Jr

English

Arts & Sciences

Clark

Katie Ann

Jr

Linguistics

Arts & Sciences

Daniels

Stephen Edward

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Davis

Jeremiah Stephen

Sr

History

Arts & Sciences

Dinh

Huy Hoang

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Doerting

Matthew Douglas

Fr

Undeclared Health Care

Undergraduate Studies

Dunnigan

William Erik

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Eldridge

Roger Wayne

Fr

Agricultural Economics

Agriculture

Fawbush

William Jason

Sr

Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Fields

Alexandria Kathryn

So

Pre-Nursing

Nursing

Gipson

Christy Renee

Jr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Givan

Melanie Anne

So

Pre-Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Grogan

Ryan David

Fr

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Gulick

Corrin Renee

Fr

Pre-Civil Engineering

Engineering

Hancock

Lori Coffey

Sr

History

Arts & Sciences

Harris

Jessica Reed

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Johnson

Laura Springston

Jr

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Kelien

Jessica Clay

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Klaber

Carrie Elizabeth

Sr

Management

Business & Economics

Lee

Mark Clayton

Sr

Economics

Business & Economics

Lewellen

Whitney Suzanne

Jr

Sociology

Arts & Sciences

Lewis

Robert Hamilton

Sr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Logan

Lauren Marie

So

Elementary Education

Education

Luckett

Jeremy David

So

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Manning

William Joseph

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Martin

Megan Lynn

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Mattingly

Tracy Leigh

Jr

Finance

Business & Economics

McKinney

Mark Andrew

Sr

Economics

Arts & Sciences

Mettille

Jesse Edward

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Moore

Zachary Charles

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Nicholas

David Scott

Jr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

O'Mara

Dorin Michael

Sr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Peterson

Douglas Edward

Jr

Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Rayborn

Tonya Michelle

Sr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Risk

Laura Ann

Fr

Interior Design

Human Environmental Sciences

Samson

Christina Goins

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Scott

Erik Thomas

Sr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Shields

Eric Scott

Sr

History

Arts & Sciences

Smith

Patrick Allen

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Sullivan

Courtney Lynn

Sr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Thompson

Kathryn Lee

Sr

Management

Business & Economics

Walker

Kimberly Lynn

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Walls

April Lee

Sr

Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders

Education

Weller

Kimberly Anne

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

White

Emily Anne

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

FULTON

Keith

Floyd Earl, Jr.

Sr

Electrical Engineering

Engineering

London

Elizabeth Taylor

So

Elementary Education

Education