HANCOCK

Adkins

Andrea Nicole

Sr

Early Childhood Education

Human Environmental Sciences

Hodskins

Virginia Marie

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Wright

Terra Lanae

Jr

Nursing

Nursing

HARDIN

Adwell

Joel Claude

Sr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Bernard

Lacey Ann

Jr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Bond

Lauren Leigh

So

Nursing

Nursing

Buchanan

Laura Ashley

Fr

Pre-Chemical Engineering

Engineering

Butler

Jeffrey Scott

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Campbell

Kirtricia Nicole

Jr

Nursing

Nursing

Campbell

Morgan James

Fr

Pre-Chemical Engineering

Engineering

Christian

Katherine Quinn

Fr

Pre-Agricultural Engineering

Engineering

Clark

Chad Michael

Fr

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Clark

Mason Christopher

So

Pre-Chemical Engineering

Engineering

Cruse

Jessi Ruschelle

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Davis

Jefferson Kyle

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Edlin

Jessica Kay

Sr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Edlin

Sara Beth

Jr

Nursing

Nursing

Emrick

Wilbur Russell, IV

So

Computer Science

Engineering

Ferguson

Jill Armanda

Sr

Kinesiology

Education

Fitzgerald

Sarah Rhiannon

Sr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Fitzgerald

Thomas Alexander

Fr

Computer Science

Engineering

Gatlin

Bryan Allen

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Harned

James Wesley

Fr

Computer Science

Engineering

Harris

Robin Elizabeth

Jr

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Hartlage

Matthew Taylor

Sr

Economics

Business & Economics

Heady

David Ryan

Sr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Hicks

Brooke Deanna

Fr

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Hill

Lisa Darlene

Jr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Hoffman

Bethany Hellen

Fr

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Holland

Casey Frederick

Jr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

James

Bryan Andrew

So

Architecture

Architecture

Johnson

Darcy Brandis

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Johnston

Jennifer Marie

So

Elementary Education

Education

Johnston

Kyle Miller

So

Kinesiology

Education

Kibbe

Jessica Mae

Fr

Kinesiology

Education

Knightly

Jill Renae

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Laumeyer

Danelle Larie

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Logsdon

Stephen Andrew

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Lowe

Andrew Reed

Jr

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Lynch

Amanda Lee

So

Spanish

Arts & Sciences

Maciuba

Christopher Stefan

So

Kinesiology

Education

Macpherson

Christina Erin

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Marcum

Kristen LeAnn

Fr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Masero

Chrisanthi Marie Lynn

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

McKnight

Gerron Lavon

Fr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

McMaster

Lindsay Renee

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Meredith

Benjamin Lee

Sr

Agricultural Economics

Agriculture

Miller

Jennifer Jean

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Minter

Corey Scott

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Moreman

Sarah Alanson

So

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Nickell

James Matthew

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Owen

Michael Craddock

Sr

Physics

Arts & Sciences

Padgett

Emily Clare

Sr

Family & Consumer Sciences

Human Environmental Sciences

Pena

Richard Luis, Jr

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Pierce

Hayley Ann

So

Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership

Agriculture

Podnar

Justin Michael

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Polk

Natascha

Sr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Rodriguez

Sandy

Sr

Music Education

Fine Arts

Rogers

Amy Lee

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Smith

Christopher Matthew

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Snyder

Rebecca Abigail

Fr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Spalding

Niesheia Kamandra

Jr

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Stith

Jason Clarence

So

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Stith

Robert Hugh

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Storm

Donald Clyde, II

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Tabb

Natalie Brooke

Sr

Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders

Education

Thomas

Megan Sonya

Fr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Thurman

Lindsay Paige

Sr

Individual & Family Development

Human Environmental Sciences

Turner

Christy Marie

Sr

Early Childhood Education

Human Environmental Sciences

Welch

Aaron Lee

Jr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Whitmore

Eric Edward

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Wilcox

Jared Thomas

So

Telecommunications

Communications & Information Studies

Zaehringer

Sara Miriam

Jr

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Zavala

Jason Adam

So

Architecture

Architecture

HARLAN

Baker

Rachel Dorene

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Ball

Emily Michelle

Sr

Arts Administration

Fine Arts

Benge

Rebecca Snellings

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Collett

Shauna Leigh

Sr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Giles

Kristen Deanne

So

Nutrition & Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Hamm

Phillip Alvin

Sr

Secondary Education - Social Studies Education

Education

Haynes

Amanda Whitney

Jr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Howard

Bobby Russell, II

Jr

Secondary Education - English Education

Education

Jones

Philip David

Jr

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Martin

Kimberly Joy

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

Medlar

Jack Logan

Sr

English

Arts & Sciences

Pursiful

Lauren Elizabeth

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Robinson

James Malcolm, III

Fr

Chemistry

Arts & Sciences

Sampson

Stephenie Ann

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Seals

Kevin Glen

Sr

Clinical Laboratory Sciences

Allied Health Professions

Thomas

Amy Michelle

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

HARRISON

Ammerman

Sarah Wylie S

Sr

English

Arts & Sciences

Argo

George Haviland, III

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Argo

Lauren Elizabeth

Fr

Theatre

Fine Arts

Blankenship

Danielle Rena

Jr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Brannock

Matthew Aulick

Jr

Decision Science & Information Systems

Business & Economics

Cantrell

Christopher Todd

Jr

Pre-Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Carrel

Mariah Lea

Fr

Music Performance

Fine Arts

Casey

Whitley Clay

Jr

Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Conner

Sarah Lindsey

Fr

Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Conner

Whitney Anne

Jr

Chemistry

Arts & Sciences

Courtney

Cameron Derek

Jr

Agricultural Engineering

Engineering

Davidson

Dixie Danielle

Sr

Pre-Physician Assistant Studies

Allied Health Professions

Delaney

Janell Elizabeth

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Duvall

Brian Thomas

Jr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Florence

Jillian Marie

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Ford

Debra Carline

Sr

Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders

Education

Hayes

Andrea Susan

Fr

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Kinney

Sara Beth

Sr

Chemistry

Arts & Sciences

Linder

Brandon Scott

Jr

Topical Major

Arts & Sciences

Mattox

Karey Nicole

Jr

Secondary Education - English Education

Education

McKinley

Emilee Ruth

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

McNees

Brandi Layne

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Powers

Joshua Rowland

Jr

Secondary Education - Social Studies Education

Education

Sabella

Jonathan David

Sr

Telecommunications

Communications & Information Studies

Shadd

David Allen, II

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Slade

Jeremy Daniel

Jr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Spicer

Sandra Louise

So

Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders

Education

Stoss

Richard Patrick

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Sutton

Denise Evelyn

So

Music - Liberal Arts

Fine Arts

Whalen

John Frederick, II

Sr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Whitaker

Alecia Kaye

Sr

Theatre

Fine Arts

HART

Baird

Elizabeth Scott

Jr

Nutrition & Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Sidebottom

Erin Beth

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

HENDERSON

Alexander

Sean DeLacey

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Austin

Katie Leigh

So

Pre-Communications Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Beck

Jarrod J.

So

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Begley

Leslie Sue

Sr

Nutrition & Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Billingsley

Kresta Leigh

Jr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Boucherie

Karen Irene

So

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Bradley

Jaquelene Villa

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

Bush

Madeline Meredith

So

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Clements

James Hunter

Jr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Correll

Jacob Thomas

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Crowell

Amanda Cathleen

Jr

Secondary Education - Social Studies Education

Education

Freels

Kyle Benjamin

Fr

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

French

Scott Thomas

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Frields

Paul David

Jr

Secondary Education - Mathematics Education

Education

Hargis

Robert Joseph

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Hill

Christy Leigh

Fr

Interior Design

Human Environmental Sciences

Miculis

Melissa Eve

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Middleton

Andrea Ellen

Sr

Management

Business & Economics

Posadas

John Thomas

Sr

Music Performance

Fine Arts

Ricks

Jerame Daniel

Jr

Kinesiology

Education

Roberts

Matthew Lewis

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Stevenson

Rachel Nichole

Sr

Agricultural Engineering

Engineering

Tappan

Meredith C

Jr

Nursing

Nursing

Thomas

Lucas Martin

Jr

Pre-Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Thomas

Pamela Besett

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Thompson

Kent Patrick

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

White

Jamie R

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Williams

Amber Gayle

Sr

Early Childhood Education

Human Environmental Sciences

Willingham

Ashley Anne

Fr

Music - Liberal Arts

Fine Arts

Wolf

Sarah Abigail

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

HENRY

Berry

Holly Gene

Fr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Clubb

Miranda Jo

Fr

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Dent

Christopher Stephen

Jr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Gividen

Lindsey Nicole

So

Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Kelly

Jeremy Lee

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Kelly

Jonathan James

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Kelly

Linda Carol

Sr

Food Science

Agriculture

Louden

Holly Beth

Fr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Perry

Amanda Margaret

Fr

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Perry

April Marie

Sr

Chemistry

Arts & Sciences

Smith

William Jonathan

Jr

Kinesiology

Education

Vaughn

Jesse Sennett

Fr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

White

Stefanie Brooke

Sr

Health Administration

Allied Health Professions

HICKMAN

Dixon

Timothy Shawn

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Heisel

Rebeccah Leigh

Sr

Natural Resource Conservation & Management

Agriculture

Sugg

Emily Jean

Jr

Landscape Architecture

Agriculture

Ward

Kenneth Brady

Fr

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

HOPKINS

Ashby

Amber Lee

Jr

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Brown

Ellen Lauren

Fr

Animal Sciences

Agriculture

Clark

Ashley Lynn

So

Pre-Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Coble

Ashley Lynn

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Crofton

Joseph Jerome, II

Sr

Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Gilmore

Melanie Alaine

Sr

Individual & Family Development

Human Environmental Sciences

Hanke

Brandon Anthony

Jr

Computer Science

Engineering

Heaton

Michael Wesley

So

Secondary Education - Social Studies Education

Education

Leigh

Kathryn T

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Long

Barbara Ann

Sr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Luck

Matthew Daniel

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Mills

Rhey Denniston

So

History

Arts & Sciences

Peyton

Lindsey Lou

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Potter

Amanda Janet

Jr

Architecture

Architecture

Prebeck

Nicole Michelle

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Rastede

Rebecca June

Jr

Animal Sciences

Agriculture

Terry

Leslie Patricia Jeanne

So

Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Walker

Russell Wilton

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Walter

Jennifer Fern

Jr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics