KENTON

Adkins

Amanda Beth

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Adkins

Amy Michelle

Sr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Adkins

Leslie Rose

So

Arts Administration

Fine Arts

Adkisson

Emma Jean

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Ahr

Kimberly Nicole

Sr

Kinesiology

Education

Altevers

Ellen Lindsay

Fr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Altevers

Lauren Elizabeth

Jr

Kinesiology

Education

Arlinghaus

Patricia Marie

So

Elementary Education

Education

Arnold

Matthew John

Jr

Finance

Business & Economics

Arrasmith

Jerry Joseph, II

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Arrasmith

Michelle Elaine

Jr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Aylor

Emily Suzanne

Sr

Health Administration

Allied Health Pro

Bacigalupo

Theresa Lynn

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Bain

Matthew Joseph

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Barhorst

Marsha Dawn

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Barth

Mary Catherine

So

Nursing

Nursing

Baumer

Katherine Hill

Jr

Secondary Education - Social Studies Education

Education

Baute

Justin William

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Behler

Jason Patrick

Jr

English

Arts & Sciences

Blanco

Gloria

Sr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Blank

Jessica Lynne

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Bogenschutz

Laura S.

Fr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Brauch

Rebecca Ann

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Brinker

Rebecca Rose

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Brooker

Robert Steven

Jr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Buechel

Molly Jeanne

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Buelterman

Kathryn Rose

Sr

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Cahill

Melanie Anne

Fr

Secondary Education - Mathematics Education

Education

Calender

Jeffrey Phillip

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Callahan

Krista E

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Carroll

Kristina Marie

Fr

Pre-Nursing

Nursing

Cayse

Julie Marie

Jr

Pre-Economics

Business & Economics

Chambers

Eric Michael

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Cobb

Elizabeth Ann

Jr

Secondary Education - Spanish Education

Education

Cooper

Bradley Taylor

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Cottengim

Sean Woodrow

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Cowherd

Colby Brooke

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Dault

Amanda Marie

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Devine

Allison Ann

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Dickey

Amanda Leigh

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Doolin

Margaret Mehrin

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Due

Stephanie Lauren

Jr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Dwertman

Murray Michael

Jr

Art Education

Fine Arts

Eckerle

Richard Joseph, Jr.

Sr

Clinical Laboratory Sciences

Allied Health Pro

Egan

Stephanie Lynn

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Eickhoff

Bobby Joseph

Sr

Mathematics

Arts & Sciences

Eilerman

Ben Paul

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Eilers

Jeffrey Richard

Sr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Exterkamp

Jennifer Lynn

Jr

Special Education- Learrning & Behavior Disorders

Education

Fairbanks

Douglas Gregory

Jr

Finance

Business & Economics

Fairbanks

Philip Gray

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Fangman

Katherine Marie

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Feldmann

Jonathan Lee

Sr

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Fischer

Elizabeth Nicole

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Flowers

Daniel Maxfield

Fr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Foran

Kathryn Marie

So

Sec Edu - English Education

Education

Fox

Emily Marie

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Franks

Laurie Michelle

So

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Gaskins

Mark Brandon

Jr

Kinesiology

Education

Gaunder

Mary Carol

So

Pre-Social Work

Social Work

Gillis

Kristopher Bryant

Sr

English

Arts & Sciences

Glaser

Jennifer Marie

So

Interior Design

Human Environmental Sciences

Granger

Sarah Rene

Sr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Grimes

Valerie Renee

Jr

Nursing

Nursing

Grubbs

Anna Nicole

Jr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Hammers

Stephanie Jane

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Hammond

Jennifer JoAnn

So

Pre-Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Harmon

Lindsay Marie

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Hedges

Julia Collett

Jr

French

Arts & Sciences

Henry

Amy Lynn

Jr

Art Education

Fine Arts

Houp

Amy Marie

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Hurt

Deborah Sue

Sr

Animal Sciences

Agriculture

Hussey

Katherine Lynn

Jr

Sociology

Arts & Sciences

Irvin

Kelly Ann

Jr

Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

Isler

Leanne Robin

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Ison

Heather Marie

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Jacobs

Craig Michael

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Jasper

Mark Leo

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Johannemann

Jamie Rose

So

Elementary Education

Education

Johnson

Alison Paige

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Kavouras

Anastasia G

Sr

Management

Business & Economics

Kennedy

Shannon Elizabeth

Sr

Health Administration

Allied Health Pro

Kennison

Patrick Michael

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Knight

Whitney A

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Kramer

Daniel William

Jr

Art Education

Fine Arts

Kreimborg

Scott William

Sr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Kremer

Courtney Marie

So

Elementary Education

Education

Laser

Michele Dawn

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Lashbrooke

Jennifer Kathryn

Sr

Pre-Decision Science and Information Systems

Business & Economics

Lewin

Matt Raymond

Fr

Pre-Economics

Business & Economics

Linnemann

Kyle Joseph

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Lonneman

Kevin Michael

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Lonneman

Patrick Joseph

Sr

History

Arts & Sciences

Lovell

Joseph Michael

Fr

Pre-Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Maifeld

Jennifer Marie

Fr

Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

Manning

Jessica Brook

Sr

Kinesiology

Education

Marshall

Bryan Eugene

Sr

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Martin

Nicole Leigh

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Mauntel

Michael William

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Maxfield

Megan Rose

Fr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

McHargue

Kendra Leanne

Fr

Pre-Communications Disorders

Allied Health Pro

McKean

Andrea Christin

Fr

Nutrition and Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

McKenzie

Erin Lora

Jr

Family And Consumer Sciences

Human Environmental Sciences

Meihaus

Stacie Ann

So

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Menne

Melissa Alyse

Fr

Nursing

Nursing

Meyer

Brandon David

Jr

Management

Business & Economics

Miller

Christopher Lee

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Moore

William Andrew

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Moser

Kevin James

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Munich

Scott David

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Nason

Natalie Cara

Fr

Elementary Education

Education

Nienaber

Christina Marie

Jr

English

Arts & Sciences

Nienaber

Robert Anthony

Jr

Finance

Business & Economics

Nosewicz

Anne Christine

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Palmieri

Marisa Nicole

Fr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Panasiti

Nichol Diane

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Pavel

Kristina Maria

So

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Pennington

Christopher Arthur

Fr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Perkins

Laura Faye

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Pfeiffer

Ryan Matthew

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Pfister

Benjamin Edward

Jr

Secondary Education - Social Studies Education

Education

Pigg

Rebecca Ashley

Jr

Animal Sciences

Agriculture

Poland

Jesica Alice

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Pugne

Valerie Marie

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Rauch

Jonathan Eric

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Rauf

Thomas Anthony

Jr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Raymond

Lucy Hahnel

Jr

Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Read

Colleen Garrette

So

Elementary Education

Education

Rechtin

Alison Leigh

Sr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Reker

Ashlie Nicole

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Reynolds

Laura Francis

Sr

Computer Science

Engineering

Rich

Helen Joanna

Sr

Chemistry

Arts & Sciences

Robinson

Luke Patrick

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Rothert

Anna Margaret

So

Pre-Agricultural Engineering

Engineering

Scheffel

Lauren Nicole

So

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Scheper

Andrew Charles

Jr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Schilling

Kevin Ashley

Sr

Management

Business & Economics

Schlosser

Ann Margaret

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Schmidt

Karlee Kathleen

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Schneider

Heather Rose

Sr

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Schomaker

Daniel Lyden

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Schomaker

Sandra Marie

So

Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

Schroeder

Leah Adair

Sr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Schwartz

Melissa Jean

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Shondel

Cassandra Marie

Fr

Pre-Civil Engineering

Engineering

Simmons

Kristin Marie

So

Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

Smith

Benjamin Paul

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Smith

Nina Danielle

So

Elementary Education

Education

Sohnlein

Bradford Raymond

Sr

Chemistry

Arts & Sciences

Speed

Katie Marie

So

Elementary Education

Education

Spence

Matthew Kyle

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Starnes

Shannon Nicole

So

Pre-Communications Disorders

Allied Health Pro

Stiegelmeyer

Nicholas Todd

So

German

Arts & Sciences

Stolz

Stephanie Lynn

Jr

Special Education- Learrning & Behavior Disorders

Education

Strain

Heather Marie

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Sturm

John Edward, II

Sr

Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Taylor

Carrie Leslie

Jr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Tierney

Kelley Lynn

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Tignor

William Harrison

So

Chemistry

Arts & Sciences

Tirone

Marissa Diane

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Topmiller

Barbara Ellen

Jr

Pre-Chemical Engineering

Engineering

Wainscott

Mary Elizabeth

So

Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Washnock

Eric Joseph

Jr

Pre-Physician Assistant Studies

Allied Health Pro

Webb

Heather Nicole

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Weber

David Charles

Sr

Computer Science

Engineering

Wendling

Laura Claire

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Wendling

Lisa Jean

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Westerman

Jonathan Paul

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Wigger

MaryKaren Elizabeth

Fr

Pre-Nursing

Nursing

Wolff

Emily Palmer

Sr

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Wurtenberger

Mark Evan

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

KNOTT

Hagans

Neomia Areetta

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Messer

Angela Mae

Sr

Secondary Education - Social Studies Education

Education

KNOX

Grigsby

Amy Elisabeth

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Jackson

Aaron Curtis

Jr

Theatre

Fine Arts

Johnson

Kristen Nicole

Jr

Nutrition and Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Kreft

Justin Paul

So

History

Arts & Sciences

Reasor

Daniel A, Jr.

Fr

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Rosenstiel

Aaron Charles

So

Pre-Civil Engineering

Engineering

Smallwood

Kenneth Ray, II

Fr

Secondary Education - Mathematics Education

Education

LARUE

Binion

Miranda Beth

Jr

Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Johnson

Joshua Ryan

So

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Shaw

Allison Lindsay

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

LAUREL

Bridges

Melissa Elaine

Sr

Natural Resource Conservation & Mgmt

Agriculture

Burgett

Gregory Wood

Jr

English

Arts & Sciences

Chadwell

Matthew Keith

Fr

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Chesnut

Meghan Lee

Jr

Social Work

Social Work

Dempsey

Jennifer Allyn

Fr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Ferguson

Amanda Rhea

Sr

Plant and Soil Science

Agriculture

Folmer

Deborah Michelle

So

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Jones

Michael Gary

Sr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Messer

William Edward

Jr

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Miller

Benjamin Lee

Sr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Sparks

Michael Edward

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Usery

Andrew Ray

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Wells

Mary Elizabeth

Sr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

LAWRENCE

Barnette

Amy Lauran

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Oberlick

George Joseph, IV

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

LETCHER

Amburgey

Jonathan Wade

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Blair

Kaleb Wade

Fr

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Caudill

Paul Hayden

Jr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Duty

Anthony Wayne

Jr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Hubbard

Jessica Lauren

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Lee

Christi Rhea

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Osborne

Cheryl Elyse

Sr

Natural Resource Conservation & Mgmt

Agriculture

Sexton

Kayla June

Fr

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Sexton

Leslie Tennille

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Tolliver

Sharlette Nicole

Sr

Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Warrix

Allison Margaret

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

LEWIS

Abrams

Sonya Lynne

Sr

Telecommunications

Communications & Information Studies

Wolfe

Kimberly Lou

Sr

Kinesiology

Education

LINCOLN

Burris

Christopher Allen

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Closson

Charles Frederick

Jr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Dawson

Matthew Stewart

Jr

Economics

Arts & Sciences

Kelley

Lee Ann

So

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Moberly

Amy Marie

Sr

Plant and Soil Science

Agriculture

Osterman

Natalie G

Jr

Pre-Civil Engineering

Engineering

Sharpe

Michelle Lee

Sr

Spanish

Arts & Sciences

Thomas

Lezli Brooke

Jr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Watson

Amy Beth

Sr

English

Arts & Sciences

LIVINGSTON

Belt

Jamie Ray

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

LOGAN

Akins

Anna Marie

So

Secondary Education - Science Education

Education

Brown

Timothy Marc

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Dodson

Julia Elizabeth

So

Nutrition & Foodd Science-Hospitality Mmgt & Tourism

Human Environmental Sciences

Dotson

Molly Elizabeth

Sr

Art History

Fine Arts

Jones

Holly Goddard

Sr

English

Arts & Sciences

Riggs

Matthew Perry

Sr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Russell

Ryan Edward

So

Secondary Education - Social Studies Education

Education

Whitaker

Cristin Berry

So

Nursing

Nursing

LYON

Crady

Kimberly Carol

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

McDaniels

Jason Ross

Sr

Economics

Business & Economics

Wilson

Allen Orien

Jr

Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership

Agriculture