ROCKCASTLE

Asher

Raymond B

Sr

Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership

Agriculture

Vaughn

Michael Shawn

Sr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

ROWAN

Black

Morgan Lindsey

Jr

Arts Administration

Fine Arts

Collins

Kellie Marie

Fr

Pre-Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Crotts

Micah Lynette

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Hardman

Amy Elizabeth

Jr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Mains

Ira Matthew

Jr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Pennington

Shelley Brooke

Sr

English

Arts & Sciences

Van Kersen

Elizabeth Dorothy

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

RUSSELL

Carnes

Marla Jade

Sr

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Dykes

Heather Nicole

So

History

Arts & Sciences

Edwards

Casey Lyn

Jr

Architecture

Architecture

Gossage

Alicia Danielle

Jr

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Magruder

Laura Kathleen

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Robertson

Melissa Dawn

So

Pre-Communications Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Shannon

Ashleigh Q

Fr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Wade

Michael Stephen

Sr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

SCOTT

Abner

Jason Will

Sr

Plant and Soil Science

Agriculture

Absher

David Brandon

Jr

Philosophy

Arts & Sciences

Anderson

Miles Edward

So

Pre-Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Craig

Ashley Elizabeth

Fr

Animal Sciences

Agriculture

Culbertson

Benjamin Logan

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Day

Michael Charles

So

Pre-Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Fojas

Robin Ann

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

Frederic

Joel Micah

Sr

Management

Business & Economics

Gaeddert

Joseph Daniel

Sr

Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Gibson

Vicki Nelson

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Giles

Stephanie Marie

Jr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Gilreath

Julia Kristen

Sr

Music Education

Fine Arts

Hubbard

Christy Lauren

Fr

Pre-Nursing

Nursing

Johnson

Thomas Davis

Jr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Johnston

Claire Holiway

Sr

English

Arts & Sciences

Johnston

Thomas Donaldson, VI

So

Classics

Arts & Sciences

Knight

Heather Ann

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Kring

Mary Lindsay

Sr

English

Arts & Sciences

McClanahan

Julie Marie

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

McCourt

Meghan Aileen

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

McKinney

Jessica Brooke

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Meiller

Adrienne Leigh

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Morgan

Lisa Marie

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Mullis

Lee Ann

Sr

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Osborne

Amanda Courtney

So

Foreign Languages & International Economics

Arts & Sciences

Parker

Tracy Roxanne

Fr

Pre-Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Provost

Joellen

Sr

Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders

Education

Richardson

Jessica Faith

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Roberts

Jeffrey Arthur

Jr

Sociology

Arts & Sciences

Robinson

Neil Thomas

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Shackelford

Andrea Marie

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Shorr

Nicole Leanne

Jr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Slone

Tymanda Season

Sr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Thomas Lower

Monica Sue

Sr

Nutrition and Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Tillotson

Katie Dianne

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Wasson

Mindy Carol

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Wilson

Hailey Beth

Sr

Spanish

Arts & Sciences

Woodall

Erin Briana

Sr

Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership

Agriculture

SHELBY

Chiappetta

Catherine Marina

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Felty

Melinda Ann

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

George

Allison Elizabeth

Sr

Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

Heilman

Amanda Joye

So

Mathematics

Arts & Sciences

Hill

Gina Larisa

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Hodge

Victoria Ann

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Hornback

Kellie Lynn

So

Elementary Education

Education

Jackson

Rebecca Ann

Jr

Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership

Agriculture

Kelley

Jamie Lynn

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

Knopf

Sarah Elizabeth

Jr

Special Education - English Education

Education

Osborne

James Ellis, III

Jr

Computer Science

Engineering

Peterson

Leah Blaine

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Schnurr

Kenneth Lyle

So

Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Watts

Rachel Lee

Fr

Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Wise

Lisa Genae

Jr

Anthropology

Arts & Sciences

SIMPSON

Herndon

Jonathan Edward

Jr

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Hunt

Ann Leslie

Jr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Lockhart

Francsica LaFaye

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Shaffer

Brianna Lynne

Fr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

SPENCER

Coots

Robert Morris, Jr.

Sr

Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership

Agriculture

Lawson

Nathan Clay

Jr

Plant and Soil Science

Agriculture

McCarty

Sarah Elizabeth

So

English

Arts & Sciences

McClain

Sarah Jane

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Shouse

Susan Beth

Sr

Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership

Agriculture

TAYLOR

Akin

Nikki Lee

Jr

Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

Blair

Benjamin O'Neal

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Bright

Samuel Allen, III

Fr

Pre-Chemical Engineering

Engineering

Brockman

Kristen Caulk

So

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Dabney

Traver Maurice

Sr

Animal Sciences

Agriculture

Dattilo

Christopher Glen

Sr

Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Dattilo

Miranda Alyce

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Davis

Eden See-Wan

Jr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Eastridge

Victoria Lee

Sr

Middle School Education

Education

Ford

Leigh Ann

Jr

Middle School Education

Education

Hastings

Megan Judith

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Hays

Philip Edward, II

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Kemp

Laura Allison

So

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Miller

Aaron Michael

Sr

Animal Sciences

Agriculture

Newton

Justin Kyle

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Phelps

Brooke Morgan

Jr

Telecommunications

Communications & Information Studies

Reynolds

Tiffany Denise

Sr

Animal Sciences

Agriculture

Walker

Jennifer Michelle

So

Agricultural Economics

Agriculture

Ward

Heather Lee

So

Elementary Education

Education

Wayne

Daniel James

So

Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership

Agriculture

Williams

Nathan D

Fr

Agricultural Economics

Agriculture

TRIMBLE

Beckner

Kathy Lee

Fr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Bentley

Howard Wilson, Jr

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Sachleben

Brant Colin

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Stout

David Michael

Fr

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Young

Brian Russell

Jr

Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership

Agriculture