UNION Conn Karla Gail Jr Electrical Engineering Engineering
McElroy Lauren Michelle Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Pride Jodee Allyson Sr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Rosendall Emily May So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Troutman Lacey Anne Sr Nursing Nursing
WARREN Anderson William Todd So Music Education Fine Arts
Baldwin Lauren Ashley Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Ballard Justin Bryant Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Bean Matthew Alan Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Brown Darren Jacob Fr Computer Science Engineering
Bryant Tiffany Ann Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Chou Sara Lin Jr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Colburn Nathaniel Mills Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Collins Paul S Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Cottongim William Wesley Jr Elementary Education Education
Donnelly Kristin Lloyd Jr Elementary Education Education
Douglas Timothy David So Architecture Architecture
Emmerich Thecla Isabel Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Francis Casey Leigh Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Franz Whitney Elizabeth Sr Nursing Nursing
Frasier Benjamin Ruben So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Harvey Candice Dawn Sr Kinesiology Education
Howell Glenn Boadley, III Jr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Jacobsen Jessica Davis Fr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Jernejcic Michael Earl So Architecture Architecture
Jhamb Neil Gakhar Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Konwiczka Tiffany Frances So History Arts & Sciences
Lim Heng Sr Clinical Laboratory Sciences Allied Health Professions
Livingston Kendra Nichole Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
McWhorter Jeremy Clark Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Netherland Natalie Anne Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Newhart Matthew Alexander So Art Studio Fine Arts
Page Shadette Juanita Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Parys Tracy Renee Fr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Plano Melissa Lynn Sr Pre-Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Renshaw Rachael Elera Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Runner Ashley Marie Sr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Schardein Donald Phillip Sr Finance Business & Economics
Sewell Nicholas Brandon Sr Architecture Architecture
Sowell Kellie Ann So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Tabor Michael Alan So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Thomas Jonathan Norris Sr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Towe Brad Wesley Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Troyer Christopher Michael Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Vessels Eric Todd Fr Pre-Physician Assistant Studies Allied Health Professions
Wagenblast Lindsay Anne Fr Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Windham Mindy Kay Sr Management Business & Economics
WASHINGTON Abell Anne Marie So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Boblett Cindy Kay Sr Nursing Nursing
Filiatreau Chadwick Joseph Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
McCain Mary Carrico Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Medley Amanda Louise So Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Murphy Stephanie Hollon Sr Management Business & Economics
Peavler Karen Gayle Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Settles Jared Daniel So Kinesiology Education
Tapp Elizabeth Carol Jr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
WAYNE Brammer Sara Beth So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Gregory Sara Beth So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Newsome Lenea Marie Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Putnam Lorna Anne Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Roberts Jorden Daigh Sr Interior Design Human Environmental Science
WEBSTER Boles Tara Beth Sr Health Administration Allied Health Professions
Bristow Levi Ray Sr Health Administration Allied Health Professions
Hayes Lisa Jane Sr Management Business & Economics
Johnson Kristen Lynn So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Skinner Caroline Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Stull Aaron Christopher Sr Agricultural Engineering Engineering
WHITLEY Ball Ryan Davis Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Branson Patricia Ann So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Durham Tacy Jane Sr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Gibbs Melissa R So Sec Edu - English Education Education
Hoskins Asher Aaron Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Mahan Joshua Dennis Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Marr Erin RobertaAnn Sr Elementary Education Education
Mullins Pamela Susan Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Reynolds Timothy Joseph Fr History Arts & Sciences
Rose Danny Ray, II Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Turner Amanda Elizabeth Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
White Tiffani Maria Sr Kinesiology Education
Woods Shera Jane Jr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Science
WOLFE Holbrook Lory Beth Jr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
WOODFORD Allen Paul Justin Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Blankenship Virginia Ellen Jr Nutrition & Food Science - Hospitality Mmgt & Tourism Human Environmental Science
Bott Joseph Aaron Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Broderson Sarah E Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Brown Holly Lynn Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Bryant Celia Ariana Jr Music - Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Bucher Rebecca Scott Sr Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Clark Jodianne Allette Sr Management Business & Economics
Clark Shannon Marie Sr Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Cleveland Sarah Gray So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Couch Jessica Lee Jr English Arts & Sciences
Davenport Kelly Ann Sr Health Administration Allied Health Professions
Gnau Bryan Matthew Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Graham Helen McGregor Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Education Human Environmental Science
Greathouse Lauren Schenk Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Gross Melanie Marie Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Hays Zachary David Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Hoben John Patrick So Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Hopper Tara Katherine Jr Management Business & Economics
Kay James Leer, II Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Lewis Don Carlos, III Sr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Luckett Matthew Ryan Fr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
McAlpin Christa Leigh Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
McCourt Jessica Blair Fr Pre-Physician Assistant Studies Allied Health Professions
McManaway Gregory W. Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Mitchell Michael Tilden Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Muniz Jaime, Jr. Sr Secondary Education - Spanish Education Education
Nichols Gregory Scott Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Praria James Ray Sr Kinesiology Education
Robb Sarah Thanial Sr English Arts & Sciences
Scandrani Leila Summer Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Schulman Daniel James Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Shoot Erin Janel Sr Architecture Architecture
Shoot Gretchen Michele Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Simpson Anna Katherine B. Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Strimple Joni Christine Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Sudduth Heather Dawn Jr Social Work Social Work
Sullivan William Clifford, II Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Vogelsang Kathryn Ann So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Webb Daniel Zachariah Jr English Arts & Sciences
Williams Sasha Nicole So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Wilson Michelle Ann Jr Marketing Business & Economics