LAST NAME FIRST / MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
Arsinekunte Manjunath Gangadhar  So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Barros Patricia Seabra  Jr Management Business & Economics
Benjelloun Amine  Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Bertschi Maria Jimena  Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Burgess Dawn Elisabeth  Other Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
Chan Chung Han  Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Chan Chun Yuen  Sr Finance Business & Economics
Chang Chee Kean  Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Chen Hsuan-Hsiao  Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Chen Yang-Ming  Sr Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Chinen Rina  Sr Architecture Architecture
Chow E. Huey  Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Clement Edward Brook  Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Cui Nuan  So Biology Arts & Sciences
Effendi Arlyna Yustriani  So Computer Science Engineering
Eilmsteiner Stefan Erich  So Architecture Architecture
El-Azzami Bassem Abdel-Raouf Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Fernandes Quinnie  Sr Management Business & Economics
Fernandez Carolina  So Music Performance Fine Arts
Gessner Eva Corina  Sr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Golea Anca Filomena  So English Arts & Sciences
Grunditz Johan Robert  Sr Finance Business & Economics
Harman Christopher William  Other Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
Hayat Omar  Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Hinsley Debra Jayne  Sr Kinesiology Education
Ho Chi Hang  Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Ho Yik Khuan  Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Homberger Thekla Margret  Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Hong May Ping Li  Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Hsu Hsiang-Fu Frank  So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Huang Zan  Sr Computer Science Engineering
Huang Shih Che  Sr Computer Science Engineering
Huq Saddam Ul  So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Kagami Miki  Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Kalim Erika  Sr Computer Science Engineering
Khor Chin Kheng  Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Kim Jong-Sik  Jr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Kitada Masamitsu  So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Kuschinsky Nina  Sr Kinesiology Education
Lau Joo Keat  Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Lee Fei Fei  Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Lee Su-Jin  Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Lehtimaki Olli Tapani  Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Liew Jason Chun Tchen  Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Lim Deswin  Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Lim Jin Fei  Sr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Liu Dongmei  Sr Computer Science Engineering
Maelzner Dana Maren  Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
Mitra Mayukh Ingo  Sr Architecture Architecture
Ng Jeffrey Kiat Wei  Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Ng Teng Ming Andrew  Jr Pre-Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Nigmatulina Malika Y.  Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Numoto Megumi  Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Okiyama Towa  Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Ong Pang Leen  Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Payoux Vanessa Francoise  Other Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
Peltonen Antti Johannes  Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Pousette Gustav E.  Sr Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Pramudiati Christin  Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Rookledge Lauren Joy  Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Saeed Gohar Mahmood  Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Tan Aik Meng  Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Teh Kean Sin  Sr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Thumbi Wairimu Esther  Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Toh Kheng Leng  Jr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Van Kempen Catherine Louisa  Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Xie Juan  Sr Computer Science Engineering
Yasin Mays Fayez  Jr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences