ALABAMA

Bryant

Shannon Alise

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

ALASKA

Martin

Lee Gatling

Jr

Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

McKelvey

Deborah Leanne

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

CALIFORNIA

Carroll

Matthew Stephen

Sr

Nutrition & Food Science - Hospitality Mmgt & Tourism

Human Environmental Sciences

Gentzler

Marc Douglas

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Guzman

Gennessa Marie

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Cunningham

Sara Marie

Fr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Jones

Nneka Jamila

Jr

Kinesiology

Education

Wallace

Stacey Michelle

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Adams

Jill Rosanne

Sr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

COLORADO

Adelt

Karla Lawlor

Jr

Decision Science & Information Systems

Business & Economics

CONNECTICUT

Grocki

Matthew Benjamin

Jr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Shaw

Tara L

other

Non-Degree

Undergraduate Studies

O'Connor

Kristin Nicole

So

Art Studio

Fine Arts

FLORIDA

Bachmann

Marlene Christine

Sr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Brammer

Robert M, II

So

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Crum

Brian Tobias

Sr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Templeton

Adam Noell

Jr

Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership

Agriculture

Large

Delia Marilyn

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Arnold

Lauren Elizabeth

So

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Dumstorf

Karen Nicole

Sr

Chemistry

Arts & Sciences

Menendez

Andrea Marlene

Jr

Theatre

Fine Arts

DeWeese

David Ryan

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Witten

Sarah Elizabeth

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Jawitz

Ryan Seth

So

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Trefethen

Amy Lynn

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

GEORGIA

Hankla

Amanda Mildred

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

Probst

Melissa Joy

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Samuell

Rexx Anthony

Sr

Theatre

Fine Arts

Samuell

Robert Lee, IV

Jr

Computer Science

Engineering

Sharpe

John O'Donnell

Jr

Architecture

Architecture

Foley

Catherine E.

Fr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Samples

Alaina Denise

Sr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Sullivan

Tracy Leigh

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Landrum

James Howard

Jr

Music Performance

Fine Arts

Sadosky

Lindsey Nicole

Fr

Animal Sciences

Agriculture

Nafpliotis

Nicholas Michael

Sr

Music Education

Fine Arts

Murray

Abigail Susan

Fr

History

Arts & Sciences

Austin

Christopher Lee

So

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Prestigiacomo

Kara Lynn

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Prestigiacomo

Krista Lee

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Buffington

Susan Marie

Sr

Management

Business & Economics

Fogle

Kelly Elizabeth

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

HAWAII

Jordan

Catrina Marie

So

Pre-Communications Disorders

Allied Health Professions

ILLINOIS

Byers

Rebecca Ann

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Cantwell

Elizabeth Ranae

Fr

Nursing

Nursing

Collins

Claire Victoria

Sr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Cox

Erin Marie

So

Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

Humphrey

Laura E.

Sr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Macievic

Matthew Kenneth

Sr

Kinesiology

Education

Mainord

Elizabeth Marvonne

Jr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Murphy

Patrick William

Jr

Architecture

Architecture

Powell

Jeffrey Charles

Jr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Scherer

Elizabeth Ann

Sr

Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership

Agriculture

Springer

Stacy Marie

Fr

Pre-Integrated Strategic Com

Communications & Information Studies

Drake

Graham Lind

Jr

Secondary Education - Social Studies Education

Education

Spicer

William Patrick

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Patton

Marie Anne

Jr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Wolfe

Jeffrey David

Jr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Schultz

Jodie Lynn

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

McCaslin

Elizabeth Marie

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Balla

Nicole Marie

Sr

Kinesiology

Education

Hertz

Ryan Mikkel

So

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Hoppe

Sarah Elizabeth

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Schwartz

Robert Bradley

Sr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Linwick

Jonathan Daniel

Jr

Family And Consumer Sciences

Human Environmental Sciences

Grace

Amy Lynn

Sr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Appler

Sarah Elizabeth

So

Finance

Business & Economics

Elkin

Benjamin James

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Berner

Collin Randall

Fr

Music Education

Fine Arts

Stogsdill

Morgan Lynn

Jr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Wilson

Elizabeth Anne

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Slovick

Jaclyn Annette

Jr

Animal Sciences

Agriculture

Conolty

Karolyn Louise

Jr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Connelly

Michael Brian

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

McShea

Kimberly Lynn

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Theodore

Justin Scott

Jr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Wilkinson

Jennifer Marie

Fr

Pre-Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Kapanowski

Carrie Ann

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

McMurry

Michael Lee

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Gripp

Andrew Eugene

Jr

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Duyvejonck

Julie Marie

Sr

Kinesiology

Education

Solomonson

Laura Meredith

Sr

Music Education

Fine Arts

Kelly

Daniel Joseph

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Esker

Jamie Lynn

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Young

Matthew Patrick

Jr

Finance

Business & Economics

Heimann

Beth Marie

So

Elementary Education

Education

Galeener

Danielle Renae

Jr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Towner

Matthew Robert

So

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Deen

Thomas Steven

So

Natural Resource Conservation & Management

Agriculture

Plohr

Sarah Marie

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Pitchford

Mark Andrew

Sr

Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Fowler

Jessica Rachel

Fr

Pre-Social Work

Social Work

Morgan

Tanya Nicole

Jr

Foreign Languages & Internatonal Economics

Arts & Sciences

INDIANA

Lykens

Jillian Leigh

Fr

Secondary Education - Mathematics Education

Education

Sharp

Jennifer Marie

Fr

Foreign Languages & Internatonal Economics

Arts & Sciences

Sutton

Elizabeth M.

Jr

Finance

Business & Economics

Cook

Ashley L

Fr

Pre-Nursing

Nursing

Clouse

Lindsey Lee

Jr

Linguistics

Arts & Sciences

DeClercq

Joni Marie

Jr

Music Performance

Fine Arts

Perryman

Lisa Marie

So

Secondary Education - English Education

Education

Barnhorst

April Renee

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Dunbar

Amanda Jo

Jr

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Prather

Kristin Leigh

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Abbott

Kathryn Margaret

Sr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Krol

John Joseph

So

Music Performance

Fine Arts

Simpson

Luke Jordan

Jr

Plant and Soil Science

Agriculture

Stoughton

Lindsey Marie

So

Architecture

Architecture

Lechlitner

Brooke Nicole

Fr

Computer Science

Engineering

Buszkiewicz

David Michael

Sr

Anthropology

Arts & Sciences

Vida

Marie Elizabeth

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Huntzinger

Marisa Noelle

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Hamberg

Jeffrey S

Fr

Foreign Languages & Internatonal Economics

Arts & Sciences

Robbins

Matthew Ryan

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

White

Jonathan Rustan David

So

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Poston

Amy Lynn

Sr

Natural Resource Conservation & Management

Agriculture

Myers

Kent Edward

So

Music Education

Fine Arts

Kilburn

Patrick James

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Smith

Mindy Rae

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Reichenbach

Peter Eugene

Fr

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Gutenberger

Timothy John

Sr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Tormoehlen

Brooke Nicole

Fr

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Grote

Chad Edward

Sr

Plant and Soil Science

Agriculture

Dickerson

Emily Anne

Fr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Koester

Anne Michael

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Dittmer

Jill Catherine

Fr

Pre-Integrated Strategic Com

Communications & Information Studies

Kessans

Mika Raye

Fr

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Freeman

Kristen Kay

Sr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Risner

Elizabeth Jo

Jr

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Schapker

Heidi Therese

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Crawford

Matthew Ryan

So

Secondary Education - English Education

Education

Wilson

Aaron Michael

Jr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Warren

Otha Eugene

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Lewis

Jaime Kristen

Fr

Kinesiology

Education

Crane

Brandon Michael

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Johnson

Audrey M

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

KANSAS

Hedges

Robin Rachelle

Jr

Nursing

Nursing

Nath

Cody William

Sr

Pre-Chemical Engineering

Engineering

LOUISIANA

Farris

Lindsay Taylor

So

Foreign Languages & Internatonal Economics

Arts & Sciences

Toups

Paula Katherine

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Davis

Amanda Jean

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

MAINE

Toole

Meghan Bridget

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Downing

Peter Joseph

Jr

Spanish

Arts & Sciences

Zerbinopoulos

Lauren Lee

So

Kinesiology

Education

MARYLAND

Sanford

Erica Denise

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Simpson

Brian Wayne

Sr

Foreign Languages & Internatonal Economics

Arts & Sciences

Wesley

Cathrine Brooke

Sr

Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders

Education

Zaloga

Stacey Jean

Sr

Theatre

Fine Arts

Hinton

Samantha Dawn

Fr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Roberts

Sarah Alison

Sr

Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership

Agriculture

Richards

Anne Gregoire

So

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Meisinger

Hope Catherine

Fr

Secondary Education - English Education

Education

MASSACHUSETTS

Walulak

Brad Charles

Sr

Kinesiology

Education

Angus

Lyndsey Erin

Jr

Kinesiology

Education

Krueger

Jun Elizabeth

So

Pre-Integrated Strategic Com

Communications & Information Studies

MICHIGAN

Davis

Edward Francis

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Grieshaber

Amber Elizabeth

Jr

Nursing

Nursing

Helgren

Rachel Anne

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Miller

Michele Ann

Sr

Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders

Education

Seitz

Bryan Michael

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Cline

Stephanie Mae

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Neal

Eric Austin

Fr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Mumaw

Ann Austin

So

Kinesiology

Education

Forton

William Joseph

So

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Boyne

Alissa K

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Jones

Kristin Gail

So

Pre-Nursing

Nursing

Youatt

Emily Jean

Fr

Pre-Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Elwood

Emily Dianne

Jr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Lehigh

Marissa Anne

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Hill

Stephanie Joy

Jr

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Cunningham

Thomas Joseph

Fr

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

McGurk

Molly Ann

Sr

Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders

Education

MINNESOTA

Guiher

Mindy Marie

Jr

Family & Consumer Sciences Education

Human Environmental Sciences

Friberg

Rachel Renae

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Orcutt

Stephen Campbell

Fr

Art History

Fine Arts

MISSISSIPPI

Unterberg

Matthew John

Fr

Philosophy

Arts & Sciences

Sterling

Erin Elizabeth

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

MISSOURI

Nicoletta

Matthew Scott

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Wachter

Laura Eva

Jr

Pre-Integrated Strategic Com

Communications & Information Studies

Smith

Veronica Lynn

Jr

Management

Business & Economics

NEBRASKA

Durbin

Kristin Elaine

Jr

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

NEW HAMPSHIRE

Rice

Billie J.

Jr

Landscape Architecture

Agriculture

NEW JERSEY

Day

Jamie Marie

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Walker

Melody Lauren

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Popielarczyk

Megan Proctor

Fr

Pre-Nursing

Nursing

NEW MEXICO

Wetzel

Miah Abigail

Jr

Art Education

Fine Arts

NEW YORK

Lee

Grace H

Sr

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Reid

Kelly Lynne

Sr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Newberry

Mark Anthony

So

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Robison

Alison Susan

So

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Selkirk

Victoria Lynn

Sr

Nutrition and Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Bulsiewicz

Timothy Ryan

Fr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Kokocinski

MaryAnn Catherine

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Race

Heather Anne

Jr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Allen

Nicole Renee

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Vertalino

Anthony Joseph

Jr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Outterson

Stephanie Marie

So

Nursing

Nursing

Arem

Andrew Jonathan

Jr

Kinesiology

Education

NORTH CAROLINA

Blume

Brent Charles

Sr

Materials Engineering

Engineering

Gaunce

Andrew Scott

Fr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Cavallito

Lauren Jamieson

So

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Barbee

Christopher Phillip

Sr

Music Education

Fine Arts

Hobgood

Patrick Thomas

Jr

Architecture

Architecture

Hunter

Alexis Leigh

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Sheets

Betsy Lynn

Fr

Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders

Education

Riney

James William

Jr

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Starks

Christopher Riess

Jr

Economics

Arts & Sciences

Bryant

Erin Marie

Fr

Pre-Telecommunications

Communications & Information Studies

Beckett

John-Gordon Stewart

Sr

Management

Business & Economics

Thomas

Amanda Leigh

Sr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Barton

Kansas Dawn

Jr

Management

Business & Economics

OHIO

Buemi

Melinda Ashley

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Cox

John Samuel, III

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Garvey

Sarah Beth

Jr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Groves

Lisa Lynn

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Keating

Julie Marie

Jr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Ledzianowski

Susan Katherine

Sr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Lee

Amber Rae

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Legg

Jamie Anne

Jr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Lewis

Amelia Elizabeth

Jr

Animal Sciences

Agriculture

Rasor

Richard Allen

Jr

Animal Sciences

Agriculture

Sandfort

Amy Michelle

Sr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Smith

William Gary

Sr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Southerland

Ruth Ann

So

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Vogel

Steven B

Fr

Pre-Civil Engineering

Engineering

Herb

Andrew Jason

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Harriman

Megan Jane

Fr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Slupski

Danielle Nicole

So

Undeclared

Human Environmental Sciences

Ready

Robyn Rae

Sr

Natural Resource Conservation & Management

Agriculture

Coppel

Jesse Tobias

Jr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Gage

Harriett Ann

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Fledderjohann

Laura Jane

So

Nutrition and Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Ett

Joanie Malinda

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Truex

Jada Rae

So

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Eichhorn

Kristen Jean

So

Secondary Education - Mathematics Education

Education

Dingle

Scott Laurence

Sr

Agricultural Economics

Agriculture

Ramsey

Elizabeth Ann

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Sikora

Molly McGovern

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Witchey

Erin Nicole

So

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Magyar

Michelle Lynn

Sr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Parker

Kelley Anne

Jr

Landscape Architecture

Agriculture

Inzetta

Michelle Renee

Jr

Finance

Business & Economics

Strombotne

Anne Marie

Fr

Pre-Civil Engineering

Engineering

Darrah

Joel Walker

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Mead

Rebecca Jeannette

So

Music - Liberal Arts

Fine Arts

Barr

Sarah Elizabeth

Sr

Animal Sciences

Agriculture

Brightwell

Rachel Michele

So

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Marincek

Amy Jennifer

Fr

Pre-Nursing

Nursing

Metz

Julie Irene

Sr

Kinesiology

Education

Cook

Cassandra Lee

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Cook

Michael Anthony

Jr

Economics

Business & Economics

Mansbery

David Ian, Jr.

Sr

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Mansbery

Steven Donald

Jr

Finance

Business & Economics

Glidden

Alicia Beth

Sr

Landscape Architecture

Agriculture

Redinger

Dane Patrick

Fr

Pre-Civil Engineering

Engineering

Drobney

Jeremiah T

Fr

Computer Science

Engineering

Noretto

Stephani Michelle

So

Pre-Nursing

Nursing

Gocek

Andrea Brooke

So

English

Arts & Sciences

Kinser

Kristin Courtney

So

Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

Belwood

Mary Anne

So

Elementary Education

Education

Cade

Melanie Susan

So

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Falk

Matthew Allan

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

McCue

Kara Elizabeth

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Robbins

Bethany Nicole

Fr

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Rommel

Rebecca Ann

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Adams

Kelli Jo

So

Middle School Education

Education

Kramer

Kathryn Suzanne

Sr

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Wentz

Joshua Bradley

Fr

Pre-Civil Engineering

Engineering

Clay

Lara Ashley

Fr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Eckert

Stacy Rene

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Ferrell

Dustin Trevor

Sr

Middle School Education

Education

Glasmeier

Elizabeth Ann

Sr

Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities

Education

Haeussler

Allison Kay

So

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Ivey

Steven K.

Fr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Richardson

Ashley Leigh

So

Pre-Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Sizemore

William Zachary D

So

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Skoog

Bryan Paul

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Gruner

Amy Kristine

Sr

Economics

Business & Economics

Crease

Margot Denise

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Gibbons

Shannon Kay

Sr

Art Education

Fine Arts

Mullen

Erin K

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Harrington

Michael Kelsie

So

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Patton

Jeremy David

Sr

Secondary Education - Science Education

Education

Ridd

Eric John

Fr

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Duff

Jessica Sarah

So

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Duncan

Erica Susan

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

Hellermann

Amanda Kathleen

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Thomas

Patrick Ramey

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Trapp

Bryan Alan

So

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Martin

Dana Nicole

Sr

Kinesiology

Education

Jennings

Vanessa Marie

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Burke

Kelly Michelle

So

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Wiegand

Bethany Colleen

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Fisher

Jesse Nicole

Fr

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Beidelschies

Kurt David

Fr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Cooke

Dwight Lamont

Sr

Forestry

Agriculture

Oetjen

Emily Lauren

Sr

Kinesiology

Education

Searcy

Sara Elizabeth

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Auchter

Martha Helen

Sr

Food Science

Agriculture

Auchter

Kathrine A.

Sr

Animal Sciences

Agriculture

Claucherty

Kylene Ann

Sr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Regenhold

Kevin Anthony

Sr

Health Administration

Allied Health Professions

Meyer

Nicholas Henry

So

Finance

Business & Economics

Morrison

Audrey Michelle

So

Pre-Communications Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Wells

Beth Leah

Sr

Kinesiology

Education

Gawthrop

Lauren Elizabeth

Fr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Grau

Meredith Louise

Fr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Nathanson

Brittany Lynne

Fr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Smith

Ryan Christopher

Jr

Sec Edu - French Education

Education

Stacy

Allison Renee

Sr

Middle School Education

Education

Duggan

Julie Elizabeth

So

Foreign Languages & Internatonal Economics

Arts & Sciences

Brumbaugh

Erica Jane

Sr

Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities

Education

Espelage

Julie Anne

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Barrett

Angela R.

So

Pre-Nursing

Nursing

Schoulties

Arthur Paul

Sr

Decision Science & Information Systems

Business & Economics

Shay

Philip Carl

So

Pre-Integrated Strategic Com

Communications & Information Studies

Blair

David Jay

Fr

Pre-Nursing

Nursing

Imperial

Zachary Andrew

Sr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Elson

Darci Lynn

Fr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Struewing

Ian Thomas

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Neff

Matthew S

Fr

Pre-Chemical Engineering

Engineering

Schroeder

Amber Nicole

Sr

Telecommunications

Communications & Information Studies

Sutherly

Wesley David

Sr

Agricultural Economics

Agriculture

Gearhardt

Matthew William

Sr

Agricultural Economics

Agriculture

Hathaway

Andrew Allen

So

Pre-Integrated Strategic Com

Communications & Information Studies

Lemaster

Abigail Rebecca

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

McClelland

Jessica Renee

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Adams

Michael Bradley

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Carroll

Elizabeth Louise

Jr

Arts Administration

Fine Arts

Donnett

Leslie Ann

Sr

Middle School Education

Education

Chrisinger

Sarah Katherine

Sr

Computer Science

Engineering

Lange

Stephen James

Jr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Green

Cristina Kaye

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Garofalo

Sarah Maria

So

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Linder

Megan Janelle

Sr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Malone

Alison Hayley

Fr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Glennon

Megan Elizabeth

Sr

Animal Sciences

Agriculture

Herman

Rebecca Kathryn

Sr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

McAlpine

Christopher John

Sr

Management

Business & Economics

Kneisley

Stephanie Ann

Fr

Pre-Physician Assistant Studies

Allied Health Professions

Lambert

Bethany Nicole

Jr

Social Work

Social Work

Cronacher

Ali Suzanne

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Bailey

Leslee Katheryn

Jr

English

Arts & Sciences

Daniels

Lora Elizabeth

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Esham

Emily Faith

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

DeCastro

Mark David

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Stelzer

Elizabeth Michelle

Jr

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Doty

Kasey Colleen

Fr

Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

Mowrey

Kristen Nicole

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Miller

Andrea Christine

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

OKLAHOMA

Quarles

Shannel Charlette

So

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

OREGON

Potter

Chrystal Lynn

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

PENNSYLVANIA

Fitzmorris

Laura Bernadette

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Siegele

Jaime Lynn

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Pepe

Kristen Elizabeth

Jr

Economics

Arts & Sciences

DeFrancesca

Kathryn Rose

Jr

Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities

Education

Taylor

Darren Justin

Jr

Architecture

Architecture

Caudill

Emily Ruth

Fr

Interior Design

Human Environmental Sciences

Hamilton

Crystal Dawn

So

Marketing

Business & Economics

Cianella

Julie Marie

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Carter

Joshua Lee

Fr

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Bocek

Amie Jennifer

Jr

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Bower

Gretchen Lynn

Jr

Nutrition & Food Science - Hospitality Mmgt & Tourism

Human Environmental Sciences

Walton

Robyn Cristin

Fr

Pre-Integrated Strategic Com

Communications & Information Studies

Thompson

Adam Gregory

Fr

Music Education

Fine Arts

Boyce

Keri Lynn

Jr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

SOUTH CAROLINA

Skinner

Sean Kevin

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Wadsworth

William Lee

Fr

Pre-Chemical Engineering

Engineering

SOUTH DAKOTA

Sletten

Michelle Renae

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

TENNESSEE

Farrell

Laura Katherine

Fr

Pre-Nursing

Nursing

King

Samuel Klaus

Jr

Pre-Civil Engineering

Engineering

Knox

Michael Landers

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Moore

Karen Elizabeth

So

Interior Design

Human Environmental Sciences

Warren

Joel Milton, III

So

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Winkler

Danna Lee

Jr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Yeary

Sarah Kay

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Bradley

Amanda Lynn

Jr

Music Performance

Fine Arts

Brown

Owen Thomas

Jr

Finance

Business & Economics

Dampier

Stephen Matthew

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Feistritzer

Mary Kathryn

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

McCormick

Ray Ann

Sr

Kinesiology

Education

Young

John Randolph

So

Landscape Architecture

Agriculture

Ciarimboli

Erin Beth

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Shannon

Katie Ann

Jr

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Graham

Jennifer Anne

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Lambert

William John Mark, IV

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Phillips

Brooke Michelle

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

McDuffie

Amy Lauren

Fr

Pre-Nursing

Nursing

Fischer

Steven Frederick

Sr

Middle School Education

Education

Kerns

Bradley Scott

Sr

Music Education

Fine Arts

Snavely

Charles Christopher

Fr

Pre-Chemical Engineering

Engineering

Shiflet

Alicia Marie

Fr

Spanish

Arts & Sciences

Turek

Meghan Suzanne

So

Nursing

Nursing

Litherland

Robert Alan

So

Architecture

Architecture

Vickers

Michael Joseph

Sr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Siroky

Todd David

Sr

Health Administration

Allied Health Professions

Kelly

Erika Marie

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Vanderford

Nathan Lane

Jr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

TEXAS

Agboke

Adetayo Ahmed

Jr

Pre-Economics

Business & Economics

Foster

Michelle Lee

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Townsend

Carla B

Sr

Natural Resource Conservation & Management

Agriculture

Vaughan

Kristy Marie

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Durham

Melissa Ann

Jr

Russian and East European Studies

Arts & Sciences

Lemp

Jessie Marie

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

VIRGINIA

Graham

Jeffrey Carl

Sr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Lonergan

Carole Jeanine

Jr

Mathematics

Arts & Sciences

Patel

Parag

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Theriault

Marc Andrew

Jr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Drake

Michael Joseph

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Shannon

Kelly Elizabeth

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Marr

Morgan Ashley

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Dibbens

Kristi Lynn

Sr

Secondary Education - English Education

Education

Pace

Richard Caldwell

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Clem

Angela Kristen

Fr

Topical Major

Arts & Sciences

Whitmore

Jeremy Charles

So

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Nilson

Matthew Haugh

Jr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Dilday

Jason Lee

Jr

Arts Administration

Fine Arts

Holmes

Trysh

Sr

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Johnston

Emily Rebecca

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Cuker

Aaron Gerbing

Jr

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Rader

Carolyn Patricia

Sr

Nutrition & Food Science - Hospitality Mmgt & Tourism

Human Environmental Sciences

Sturgill

Jennifer Ashley

Sr

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Tate

Ashley Suzanne

So

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

WASHINGTON

Kaylor

Charles Robert, III

Sr

Kinesiology

Education

Robertson

Evan Andrew

So

Anthropology

Arts & Sciences

Connolly

Kristin Anne

Fr

Kinesiology

Education

WEST VIRGINIA

Burke

Meghan Elizabeth

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Godwin

Jocelyn Marie

Jr

Arts Administration

Fine Arts

Howard

Kristy Michelle

Sr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Maynard

Jack Douglas

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Napier

Cassondra Leigh

Jr

Nutrition & Food Science - Hospitality Mmgt & Tourism

Human Environmental Sciences

Smith

Bethany Renee

So

Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities

Education

Moles

Amber Ann

Fr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Spradling

Savannah Jane

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Reed

Sarah Rae

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Rucker

Adam Lee

Sr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Whittington

Shelly Jo

Fr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Jackson

Robert Preston

Jr

Kinesiology

Education

Montgomery

Christa Nicole

Fr

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Priddy

Anthony Brandon

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Boley

Erin Elizabeth

Sr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Roberts

Lindsey Ian

Jr

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Arnett

Walter David

Jr

Telecommunications

Communications & Information Studies

Harper

Sarah Elisabeth

Jr

Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Murray

Julie Alyssa

Sr

Topical Major

Arts & Sciences

Campbell

Jared Matthew

So

Pre-Economics

Business & Economics

Elkins

Elizabeth Courtney

Jr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Kayi

Pooja M.

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Neely

Richard William

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Sutherland

Jacqueline Ann

Fr

Computer Science

Engineering

Campbell

Jeness Lynn

Sr

Economics

Business & Economics

Manuel

Martha Jane

Jr

Architecture

Architecture

Hess

John Andrew

Fr

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Stevens

Charles Jeffrey

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Edwards

Jonathan Radley

So

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Hoffman

Jonathan Ryan

Jr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Howard

Thomas William, III

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Ramirez

Tomas Ricardo

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Lansdale

Lissa Marie

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Baruth

Jennifer Dora

Sr

Arts Administration

Fine Arts

Hutton

Courtney Michele

Jr

Finance

Business & Economics

Jackson

Amanda Alexis

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Hatfield

Seth Edward

Fr

Natural Resource Conservation & Management

Agriculture

Matheny

Grant Owen

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Hereford

Sarah Crichton

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Keeling

Derek Bryan

Jr

Theatre

Fine Arts

Godby

Nicholas Adam

Jr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Adkins

Melissa Cheryl

Sr

Sociology

Arts & Sciences

Gattuso

Anne-Marie

So

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Foard

Elizabeth Anne

Fr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Smith

Tiffany Dawn

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Burnett

Lauren Love

Sr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Nistendirk

Ann Elizabeth

Fr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Craddock

Gina Odell

Sr

Kinesiology

Education

Neel

Kyra Leigh

Jr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Feddock

Jonathan Michael

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Serdoz

Krista Marie

Sr

Interior Design

Human Environmental Sciences

Heishman

James Ogden

Jr

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Pinnick

Jennifer Lindsey

Fr

Undeclared Health Care

Undergraduate Studies

Schnupp

Miranda Dawn

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Voellinger

Erica Dawn

Fr

Nutrition and Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Hurtz

Nathan Thomas

Fr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Kirkland

William Matthews

Fr

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Martin

Cami Ann

So

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Miller

Abbilyn Marie

So

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

McManus

Bernard Vincent

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Holtgrewe

Sally Marie

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Stoops

Krista Dawn

So

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Meszaros

Laura Beth

So

Pre-Agricultural Engineering

Engineering

Grant

Heather Ann

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

WISCONSIN

Nolan

Anna Claire

Fr

Pre-Integrated Strategic Com

Communications & Information Studies

Marr

Terra Lynn

Sr

Nutrition and Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Pykett

Craig William

So

Accounting

Business & Economics

Madlung

Timothy James

Jr

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Green

Elizabeth Jean

So

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Traut

Joel Daniel

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics