COUNTY LAST NAME FIRST / MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
EDMONSON Thomas Joshua Isaac Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
ELLIOTT Stinson Terri Nicole Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Tsou Pon Chu So Sociology Arts & Sciences
ESTILL Callahan Daniel Quenton Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Crowe Jason Edward Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Jordan Tonya Renee So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Smith Cretia Lee Sr Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Taylor Jonathan David Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
FAYETTE Adams Adrean Monique Sr Social Work Social Work
Adkins Allison Michelle Jr Nursing Nursing
Akers Tina Michelle Sr Nursing Nursing
Akey Jessica Lynn So Elementary Education Education
Allen
Mary Grace
Sr
Decision Science and Information Systems
Business & Economics
Allen Natalie Gaye Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Anderson Katie Lynn Jr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Arlinghaus Ted Raymond Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Arnold Bradley Charles So Architecture Architecture
Arnold Marcia Elizabeth Fr English Arts & Sciences
Atkinson Hillary Tyng Sr Elementary Education Education
Bailey Kyle Michael Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Bailey Michelle Elizabeth Sr History Arts & Sciences
Baker Charles Alfred, II Sr Computer Science Engineering
Baker Gregory Joel So Management Business & Economics
Baker Jillian M. Fr Elementary Education Education
Banks Zollen Lee Sr Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Barber Stacy Leigh Sr Elementary Education Education
Barras Kristen Amy Sr English Arts & Sciences
Barry Jill Renee Sr Nursing Nursing
Beatty Joey Colin Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Beaven Natalie Hill Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Becknell Emily Morgan Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Belcastro Frank Joseph Jr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Bell James Gatewood Jr Finance Business & Economics
Benson John Erik Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Berry Stacey Deann So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Bingcang Christopher Marc Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Black Marvin Warren Jr Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Blaeser Emily Frances So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Blanchett Brian Christopher Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Blanchett David Matthew Sr Finance Business & Economics
Bochenek Camille Marie Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Boggs Benjamin Ryan Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Boison Elizabeth Anne Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Booth Erin Michel So Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Borg Sara Kirsten Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Botkin Robert Joseph Sr Computer Science Engineering
Bowling Aaron William Fr Theatre Fine Arts
Bowman Emily Ann Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Brackney Peter James Widing Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Brann William Todd Sr Economics Arts & Sciences
Braswell Jared Wayne Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Bratten Tricia Roney Jr History Arts & Sciences
Bremer Emily Barney Sr Elementary Education Education
Brennan Lindsey Nicole Fr Elementary Education Education
Bridges Beth Anne Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Brightwell Lauren Christine Jr Nursing Nursing
Broaddus Lauren Carl Fr Foreign Languages & International Economics-Spanish Arts & Sciences
Brown James Steven Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Bryant Lauren Nicole Sr Health Administration Health Sciences
Buckles Joseph Daniel Fr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Burnett Daniel Mattone Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Burns Christopher Carroll Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Burroughs Meredith Leigh Jr Elementary Education Education
Burrows Emily Jessica Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Busby Kelli Jean Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Butcher Gene Lacy, III Sr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Butkovich Sarah Beth Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Butler Kathleen Anne Sr Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Byrne Christen Ann Jr Elementary Education Education
Caffey Ian Scott Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Cairell Kelly Lynn Sr Elementary Education Education
Careaga Angel Ramon So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Carman Tia Michelle Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Carroll David Allen Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Carson Nicholas Johnston Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Carter Jason Scott So Elementary Education Education
Case Jennifer R. So Biology Arts & Sciences
Case Joanna R. So Elementary Education Education
Catlett Sarah Margaret Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Caudill James Christopher So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Caylor Erin Rachel Sr Management Business & Economics
Cederberg Derek Everett Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Chang Kungyen Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Chapman Genevieve Lee Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Chiswell Erin Wilder Jr Nursing Nursing
Ciekurs Christopher Peteris Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Clapp James Robert Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Clark Margaret Allison Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Clater Katherine Leigh So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Clayborn Tisha Marie Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Clemens Pamela Jo Jr Elementary Education Education
Cline Shannon Dee Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Clodfelter Kim Marie Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Cloyd Elizabeth Gretchen Sr Secondary Education-French Education Education
Cloyd Margaret Francis Sr English Arts & Sciences
Cochran Kimberly Meshelle Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Colby Christina Ann Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Coleman Katherine Rose Jr Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Collar Emily Jane So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Collett Shawna LeAnne Jr Nursing Nursing
Collier Nathaniel Wayne Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Collins Shannon Martha Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Collova Theresa Kaye Jr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Combs Clinton Salyer So Kinesiology Education
Combs Whitney Lynn Jr Management Business & Economics
Conner Richard James Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Cook Sarah Elizabeth So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Copley Michael Adam Jr Pre-Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Coplon Tiffany Rebecca Sr Elementary Education Education
Cordon Elizabeth Ashley So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Costilla Michael James Sr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Cottle Amy Lynn Sr Elementary Education Education
Cox Charles Andrew Jr Art Education Fine Arts
Coyle Samuel Wesley So Computer Science Engineering
Creech Carey Ellen Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Creech Dana Elizabeth Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Crutchfield Laura Williams Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Curiel Julia Delfina Fr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Curry Sarah Marie So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Czepyha Michelle Marie So Music Performance Fine Arts
Czirr Gabriel Anthony Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Danner Bonnie Jean Fr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Davis David Michael Sr Elementary Education Education
Davis Sherise Nicole Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Davison Kiralyn Louise Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
DeAeth Marie Jeanette So Philosophy Arts & Sciences
DeHaven John Gregory Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Delaney Holly Ann Sr Social Work Social Work
Deng Xiaodi Andy So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
des Cognets Russell, III Jr Finance Business & Economics
Devier Charles Wallings, IV Sr Management Business & Economics
Dillinger Tabitha Autumn Fr Elementary Education Education
Dittert Ester Victoria So Pre-Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Dixon William Tyler So Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Doane James Corey So Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Dobson Timothy Edward Sr Architecture Architecture
Dominick Steven James Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Donnelly Kore T. Jr Management Business & Economics
Dotson Julie Margaret Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Douglas Ryan Donald So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Drake Patrick Josef Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Drury John Jacob So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Duba Sara Jane Sr Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Dubocq Kimberly Ann Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Duell Betsy Brooke Sr Elementary Education Education
Dulaney Jeremy Brand Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Duncan Matthew Scott Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Dunham Aaron David Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Durbin Mary Barclay Sr Elementary Education Education
Duval Benjamin Luke Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Dye Jessica Lindsey Sr Kinesiology Education
Eads Michelle Anne Sr Nursing Nursing
Eads Stacey Beth Sr Elementary Education Education
Edge Cheryl Elaine Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Elam Annie Lynn Jr Marketing Business & Economics
El-Amin Aaliyah Mahasin Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Eldridge Joshua Russell Sr Finance Business & Economics
Eldridge William M. Fr English Arts & Sciences
Elliott Andrew Sargent Fr Art Studio Fine Arts
Ellis Elizabeth Jane Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Ellis Hannah Elizabeth Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Ellis Mary Cortney Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Erwin Emily Carol Sr Elementary Education Education
Estes James Lee Sr English Arts & Sciences
Estes Stephanie Jeanne Sr Finance Business & Economics
Eubanks Angela R. Sr Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Evans John Christopher Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Evans Mary Collins Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Everett Darcy Caitlin So Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Farmer Evan Elizabeth So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Feagan Angela Kay Sr Nursing Nursing
Feck Shannon Linette So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Fee Lauren Mackenzie So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Fee Melanie Dene Jr English Arts & Sciences
Fera Alicia Racine Sr Middle School Education Education
Fera Maria Louise Sr Nursing Nursing
Fera Michael Anthony Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Fernand Anthony Brant Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Fett Amy Marie Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Fielding Jami Leigh So Communication Communications & Information Studies
Fields Sarah Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Finnie Kara Leigh Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Finnie Megan Marsh So Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Fisher Angela Renee Sr Social Work Social Work
Fitzgerald Izaak Dean Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Flanary John R. Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Foley Katie Lynne So Elementary Education Education
Folz Joanna Klare Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Foster Amy Kathryn Sr English Arts & Sciences
Foster Chad Davis Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Foushee Autumn Donnelle Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Fowler William Bernard, III Jr History Arts & Sciences
Fox Adam Morgan Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Franklin Matt A. So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Frederick Emily Kathryn Jr English Arts & Sciences
Fritz Kevin John So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Fritz Timothy Ray, II Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Frost Kendra Beryl Jr Social Work Social Work
Fullwood Sonia Dianese Sr Middle School Education Education
Furlow Stephen Matthew Sr Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Gailey Michael B. So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Galbreath Cecily Elise Sr English Arts & Sciences
Gall Jeffrey Mark So Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Galloway Joseph William Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Gardner Cynthia Stiffler Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Gardner Joshua Thomas Jr Music Education Fine Arts
Garrity Elizabeth Emmett Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Gee Shannon Brooke Jr Elementary Education Education
Ghibaudy Abby Lin Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Gibson Jeremy Douglas Jr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Glancy Shannon Lee Jr Elementary Education Education
Goggin Colin Matthew Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Golicic Maggie Lynn Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Gooch Jenny Leigh Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Goode Stacey Susan Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Graham Laurann E. So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Gray Sallie Elizabeth Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Gray-Becker Carolyn Tevis Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Green Jonathan Dewaal Sr English Arts & Sciences
Greene Natalie Rose Sr Social Work Social Work
Greene Vanessa Dawn So Nursing Nursing
Greer Rebekah Christine So Elementary Education Education
Gribbins Ashley Leigh Jr Topical Major Arts & Sciences
Griffin Brittany Lee So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Griffith Lisa Michelle Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Griggs Lauren Donna Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Grimes Timothy James Sr Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Gupta Shilpi Sr Computer Science Engineering
Halcomb Bryan Joseph Sr Finance Business & Economics
Hale Crystal Sherry'ce Sr Kinesiology Education
Hale Jason Joseph Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hall Mona Carol Jr Management Business & Economics
Hamilton Amanda Rose Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Hamilton Jennifer Dawn So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Hamilton Mackenzie M. Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Hamlyn Heidi Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Hammond Ashley Catherine T. Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Hampton Patricia Sue Sr Nursing Nursing
Hancock Heather Forsee Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Hanna Dustin Waltman Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Hanni Scott James Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Hanson Maria Dawn So Spanish Arts & Sciences
Hardaway Frances A. Sr Individual and Family Development Human Environmental Sciences
Harden Jenna Owen Sr Individual and Family Development Human Environmental Sciences
Hardin Brian Jason Sr Kinesiology Education
Hardison Sean Kevin Sr Computer Science Engineering
Hardy Jacob Douglas Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Harmin Matthew David Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Harned Lauren Ashley So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Harney Sasha Lynn So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Harper Elizabeth Ann Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Harris Brian Jeremiah Jr Finance Business & Economics
Hartell Ann Marie Jr Geography Arts & Sciences
Hawthorne James Donald, III Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Heller Carolyn Ann Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Henderson Keren Dianne So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Henson Aimee Rene Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Hepner Angela Rose Fr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Hepner John David Sr English Arts & Sciences
Herraz Dedra Evangeline Jr Social Work Social Work
Herrington Christina Sr Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Hicks James Elias So Art History Fine Arts
Hirsh James Brandon Jr Management Business & Economics
Hisle Leann Reed So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Hitchner Christa Anne Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Ho Jonathan Che-Shing Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Hobdy James Bradley Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Hofe Carolyn R. Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Holcomb Joshua David Sr Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Holifield Mary Beth So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Hollinger Jeffrey Alan So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Hollingsworth Joy Michelle Sr Elementary Education Education
Holloway John Charles Sr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Horowitz Jennifer Renee Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Howell Suzanne Renee' Sr Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Hsu Rebecca Megan Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Huff Carrie Lynn Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Hunt Eugene Allen Sr History Arts & Sciences
Isaacs Melinda Sue So Pre-Social Work Social Work
James Josh Benjamin Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Jankowski Hal Bernard Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Jarvis Andrew Richard Other Non-Degree Business & Economics
Jasinski Kyle Thomas Jr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Jefferson Jonath Robert Jr Management Business & Economics
Jennings Michelle Magee Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Johns Elizabeth Anne Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Johnson April M. So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Johnson Brian Andrew Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Johnson Elizabeth Christine So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Johnson Joe Spence Jr Social Work Social Work
Johnson Kendrick Wayne Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Johnson Mary Anne Sr Elementary Education Education
Johnson Rosa Yvonne Jr Social Work Social Work
Johnson Thomas Clark Jr English Arts & Sciences
Jolly Mary Ann Sr Elementary Education Education
Jones Sara Elinor Fr Art Education Fine Arts
Jones Sarah Elaine Fr Elementary Education Education
Jordan Brittany Lynn So Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Karnes Mary Angela Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Katen Molly Blake Sr Foreign Languages & International Economics-French Arts & Sciences
Kearns Corinne Rachel Sr Art History Fine Arts
Kearns Justin David Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Keeney Patrick Ryan Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Keinath Stephen James Jr Kinesiology Education
Kelley Christine Marie Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Kemp Joe Daniel Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Kern Sharon L.S. Sr Social Work Social Work
Key Neil Gregory Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Kidd Mark William, II So English Arts & Sciences
Kingsland Jennifer Parker Sr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Kinnard Tria Beth Other Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
Kirkpatrick Sara Arden Sr Elementary Education Education
Kline Michelle Renee Sr Nursing Nursing
Knecht Alexander Philip So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Knight Tracy Erin So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Knightly Jill Renae Sr Middle School Education Education
Koch Kara Kaye Jr Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Korten Jonathan Stuart Sr Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Kravetz Amaree Jr Music Education Fine Arts
Kryscio David Richard Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Kutzlo Kelly Ann Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Lach Christopher Edward Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
LaCombe Alison Mary Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Lampark Colin Lincoln Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Lancaster John William, V Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Landfield Kristin Eunice So Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Lane Emily Anne Sr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Laswell Jessica Katlyn So Biology Arts & Sciences
Lathram Sara Elizabeth Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Laungani Shaun R. Fr Undeclared Agriculture
Lawrence Rebecca Katherine So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Lawson Susie E. So Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Lawson Valerie Le Sr Elementary Education Education
Layne Zared M. Sr Management Business & Economics
Lee Michelle Smith Jr Elementary Education Education
Leeson Todd Matthew Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Leppo Julie Anne Jr Management Business & Economics
Lesch Mary Elizabeth So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Levenson Robert Andrew, Jr. Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Lewis James David Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Little Ellen Carmody Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Livingston Darren Lynn Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Lovejoy David Alan, Jr. Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Lovett Melanie Ann Sr Elementary Education Education
Lowther Katherine June Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Luoma Kristin Michelle Sr Music-Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Maas Rebecca Sue Sr Social Work Social Work
MacSparran Amy Beth Other Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
Madden Amanda Sue Sr Nursing Nursing
Maggard Carey Lynn Sr Elementary Education Education
Maggard Kristie Jane So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Manley Chad Alan Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Manley William Thomas Sr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Marcinek Regina Marie Sr Nursing Nursing
Martin Charles Andrew Sr Computer Science Engineering
Martin Laura Gail Jr English Arts & Sciences
Massarone Anthony Joseph Sr Economics Business & Economics
Masse James Robert Sr Nursing Nursing
Matherly Joyce Gayle Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Mauldin Kathryn Leigh Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Maurer Andrea Martha So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Maxwell Alana Joy So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Maxwell Matthew Edward Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Mays Kristen Leigh Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
McCabe Amy Lynn Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
McCaffrey Paul Christian Sr English Arts & Sciences
McClain John David Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
McClure Jason Dale Sr Forestry Agriculture
McCoy Glen Edward Sr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
McDonald Katherine Marshall Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
McEntire Ila Roxanne Sr English Arts & Sciences
McIntyre Christopher Andrew So Theatre Fine Arts
Mckay Justin Paul So Pre-Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
McKeever Jeffrey John Other Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
McKinney Jimmy Lee, Jr. So Art Studio Fine Arts
McMaine Caron Angela Sr Music-Liberal Arts Fine Arts
McVay Crystal Michelle Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Meador Julia Brooks Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Meador Ryan Samuel-Howard Jr Architecture Architecture
Meadows Elena Napier Sr Nursing Nursing
Meenach Jennifer Paige Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Melvin Charles Turner, III Sr Finance Business & Economics
Mendiondo Diana Patricia Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Mendoza Marco Canlas Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Menk Jessica Marie Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Menk William Alan, II Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Meulendyke James William Jr English Arts & Sciences
Meyer Angela Marie Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Meyer Matthew Robert So Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Miller Kelley Lynn Sr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Miller Lanah Jo Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Miller Shelley Darnell Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Mitchell James Thomas, II Sr Health Administration Health Sciences
Mitchell Jason Thomas Sr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Mitchell Jessica Nicole Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Mitchell Lisa Sr Social Work Social Work
Mitchell Mary Cantrill Sr Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Mogilevski Yekaterina A. So Pre-Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Moore Jared Keith Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Moore Jessica L Sr Elementary Education Education
Moore Joyce Elizabeth Sr Fam Resource Management & Consumer Studies Human Environmental Sciences
Moore Meredith Anne Jr Elementary Education Education
Morford Logan Thomas So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Morford Regina Lynn Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Morris Erin Elizabeth Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Morrison Amy Beth Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Morrison Keriann Jr Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Mott Aumaine Allana Jr Russian and East European Stds Arts & Sciences
Mowbray David Joseph So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Moyers Jesse Will So Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Muetterties Carly Claire Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Muetterties Jessica Leigh Jr Elementary Education Education
Mulholland John Henry Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Nasser Nawaal Maryam Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Naylor Elizabeth Joy So Foreign Languages & International Economics-Spanish Arts & Sciences
Naylor Matthew David Sr English Arts & Sciences
Naylor Melissa Ruth Fr History Arts & Sciences
Neill Daniel Joseph Sr Computer Science Engineering
Nelson Timothy Robert Jr Geology Arts & Sciences
Nenninger Rachel Elizabeth Sr Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Nguyen Nam Hoang Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Nielsen Jessica Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
Noble Erica Dorothy So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Olson Rachael Jean Sr Middle School Education Education
Orthmeyer Erin Lynn Sr Elementary Education Education
Oschwald Kelli Brooke Sr Nursing Nursing
Otis Laura Elizabeth So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Owen Patricia M. Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Owens Amanda Grace Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Pabian Bradley W. Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Page Matthew C. Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Parks Kristin Lee Sr Nursing Nursing
Parrent Donna Elizabeth Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Pasatta Christine Marie Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Patel Swati Ghanshyam Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Payne Marissa Lynn Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Pearsall Anna Bree Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Peck Marielle Vanessa Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Pence Andrew Coleman Fr Undeclared Health Care Undergraduate Studies
Pennebaker Thomas Scott Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Perez Stefanie Marie So Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Peters Holly Jo Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Peterson Justin Scott So Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Peterson Teble L. Sr Finance Business & Economics
Pfuelb Jennifer Marie Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Pham Jacqueline Trang Sr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Phebus Valerie Dyer Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Phelps Jenine Marie Other Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
Phoenix Jennifer Lynn Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Pierce Jason Toms So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Polancich Craig James Sr Architecture Architecture
Polk Eric Walter Sr Elementary Education Education
Powell James Francis Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Powell Michael Carl Fr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Pratt Ashley Ryan Sr Elementary Education Education
Preston Lindsey Alicen Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Prevatt Haley Anne Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Price Jerry Dennis Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Purdue Martha Maureen So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Purdy Alden Marie Fr English Arts & Sciences
Rambicure Christopher Blake Sr Computer Science Engineering
Ramsdale Terra Leigh Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Ransom Crystal Hope Sr Finance Business & Economics
Rasheed Muhammed Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Ratliff Heith Lester So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Rawlings Robert Dwight, Jr. Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Ray Andrew Dylan Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Ray Edward Hunt Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Raybould Justin Michael So Music Performance Fine Arts
Redish Alexis Christine Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics-French Arts & Sciences
Reeves Daniel Lee Jr Kinesiology Education
Renfrow Sara Laurrae Sr Social Work Social Work
Repass Michael Douglas Sr Computer Science Engineering
Rhorer Robert Micheal Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Richardson Steven Edward Sr History Arts & Sciences
Riddell Taylor K. Fr Computer Science Engineering
Risen Mary Clare Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
RoBards John Robert Sr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Roberts Amy Rene Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Robertson Jamie R. Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Robertson Jennifer Anne Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Robinson Elizabeth Lynne Sr Forestry Agriculture
Robinson Ferran Burnett Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Robinson Grushan Renee So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Robinson Julie Frederick Jr English Arts & Sciences
Robinson Mark Gilbert Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Rodrigues Paul Joseph So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Roeder Mary Katherine Sr Elementary Education Education
Roland Rachel Heather Sr Elementary Education Education
Rolph Tandi Lynn Jr Individual and Family Development Human Environmental Sciences
Ross Kristin Suzanne Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Ross Melissa Ann Sr Social Work Social Work
Rubeling Krista Marie Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Ruschell Joseph Matthew Sr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Rush Elizabeth Jane So Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Russell Kathleen Geralyn So Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Rye Morgan Clariss So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Sackmann Bradley Kenneth Sr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Sallee Ryan Patrick So Kinesiology Education
Sanders Malika Rashine Sr Economics Business & Economics
Sandhop Shawna Jeanine Sr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Sayre Barbara Allen Sr Elementary Education Education
Scanlon Corinna Nicole So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Scearce Anitria Evette Sr Elementary Education Education
Schindler Karen Elizabeth Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Schmidt Elizabeth Susan Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Schneider Augustine Patrick Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Schnur Kathrine Renee Jr Architecture Architecture
Schulman Darby Ann Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Schwering Patience Ruth Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Scolf Tiffany Michelle Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Scott Andrew M. Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Scurlock Justin Shea So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Seaver James Boyd Jr History Arts & Sciences
Seaver Robert Shields Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Secrest Allison Dawn Sr Secondary Education-Spanish Education Education
Severn Diana Marie Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Sexton Carolyn Elizabeth Jr Geography Arts & Sciences
Shanklin Susan Roberts Sr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Shanklin Suzanne Shirley Sr Elementary Education Education
Sharp Lindsay Beth Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Shaver Sarah Christine Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Shearer LaDonda Marae Sr Kinesiology Education
Sheegog Tara Lynn Sr Nursing Nursing
Sheegog Tiffany Layne So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Shepherd Kristi Jean Jr Elementary Education Education
Shirar Ryan Matthew Sr Music-Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Shmidt Emily Joy Sr Secondary Education-French Education Education
Short Stephanie Lynne Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Shraberg Aaron Haim Jr English Arts & Sciences
Shrider Emily Kristine Fr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Shuman Edward T. Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Simmons Casey Amanda Jr Social Work Social Work
Simpson Whitney Catherine So Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Singleton Judson Devere Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Singleton Lorin Elizabeth Jr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Singleton Trevor Kyle Sr Elementary Education Education
Sloan Scott William Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Smith Bryan Mitchell Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Smith Edward Matthew Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Smith Elizabeth Ann So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Smith Elizabeth Leigh Sr Elementary Education Education
Smith Erica Lynn Sr Nursing Nursing
Smith Katherine Grinnell Jr Topical Major Arts & Sciences
Smith Megan Campbell Sr Architecture Architecture
Smith Rebecca Noel So Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Smith Stephen Barry Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Smith Tasha LaShawn Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Smitha Sarah Lynn So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Souleyrette Douglas Alan Sr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Sparkman Cara Lisle Fr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Sparks David Earl So Art Studio Fine Arts
Sparks Elizabeth Hastings So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Spearman Scott Craig Jr Computer Science Engineering
Speck Erin Michelle Fr Elementary Education Education
Spencer Jaime Anne Sr Social Work Social Work
Stahr Anna Blake Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Stanley William Sanford, IV Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Stith Robert Paul So Pre-Social Work Social Work
Stoll Michael Karl Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Stotts Adam Bernard Sr Finance Business & Economics
Stover Bev L. Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Strange Chandra Nicole Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Stroud Justin Jeremiah Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Sturgill Jennings Calvert Sr Economics Business & Economics
Suleiman Wafa Abdel Fr Undeclared Health Sciences
Summers Jessie Clarke Sr English Arts & Sciences
Tabayehnejad Nasrin Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Talbott Shannon Leigh So Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Taylor April Leigh Jr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Taylor Julia Katherine So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Taylor Steven Anderson Fr Computer Science Engineering
Tharsing Lina Tower Fr Art Studio Fine Arts
Thomas Sharon M. Jr Elementary Education Education
Thompson Rebecca Ann Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Tiefel Lesley Anne So Middle School Education Education
Totten Elizabeth Raley Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Trisko Carla Ann Sr Middle School Education Education
Troop Caron Linnea Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Tsang Stephanie Wing-Yun Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Tschiderer Thomas Jeremy Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Turner Jennifer Lavin Fr Foreign Languages & International Economics-French Arts & Sciences
Turner Megan Leigh Sr Management Business & Economics
Turner Stacy Marie Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Tutt Connie Michelle Fr Elementary Education Education
Uhde Andrea Lynne Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Vance John Christopher Jr English Arts & Sciences
Vanderhorst Anne Davis Fr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Varellas David Todd So History Arts & Sciences
Vaughan Christopher Andrew So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Vice Kimberly Nicole Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Vines Kristin Renee Sr Nursing Nursing
Vissing Autumn Nicole Jr Elementary Education Education
Vogel Kyle Robert So Computer Science Engineering
Vuskovich Theresa Emily Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Waddell Ashley Marie So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Wagner Katherine Marie Sr Topical Major Arts & Sciences
Waldo Kevin Robert Sr English Arts & Sciences
Walker Albert Lee, Jr. Sr Elementary Education Education
Walls Jennifer Rose Sr Elementary Education Education
Ward Michael David Sr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Ware Carroll Darnaby Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Warren Deborah Ann Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Waters Amy Nicole So Kinesiology Education
Watkins Anne Dean Sr English Arts & Sciences
Watson Barbara Kathleen Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Watson Patrick Henry Sr English Arts & Sciences
Wattenberger Sandra Brown Jr Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Watts Andrew James Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Webb Donna Jean Jr Geology Arts & Sciences
Webb James Matthew So Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Wells Morgan Ann Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Wendschlag Stephanie Annette Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Westerfield Christopher Joseph Sr Management Business & Economics
Wetzel Kelly M. Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Wheeler Julia Kaye Sr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Whitaker Alison Nicole Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Whitaker Ross Matthew Jr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Wides Lauren Anna-Marie Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Wilhoite Leah Ann Sr Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Wilhoite Rachel Marie So Secondary Education-English Education Education
Wilkinson Ashley Beth Sr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Wilkinson Nathan T. So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Williams Caitlin Rose Fr Geography Arts & Sciences
Williams Christopher John Sr Middle School Education Education
Williams Kelley Rogers So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Wilmoth Sarah June Jr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Wilson Julie Sims Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Wilson Tyler Marshall Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Wingate Stephanie Dawn Jr Social Work Social Work
Winkle Joshua Allen Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics-French Arts & Sciences
Winkle Melanie Paige So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Wise Lyndsey Suzanne So Elementary Education Education
Wiseman Timothy Reed Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Witt Emma Lela Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Witt Thomas Wesley Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Wolfe Joseph Harrison Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Wolfe Sara Kristin Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Wood Kerry Worthington Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Wyatt Karen Lynn Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Wynn Michael Jonathan Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Yonts James Michael Sr English Arts & Sciences
Yost Erin Elizabeth Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Youssef Mark Nasr Jr Electrical Engineering Engineering
FLEMING Bacon Matthew Keith Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Meadows Robert Clinton Fr Pre-Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Vibbert Samantha Hope Jr English Arts & Sciences
FLOYD Badrudduja Sulma Syeda Sr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Bradley Alia Brandis Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Branham Erik Shane Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Caudill Allison Leigh Sr Nursing Nursing
Caudill Heidi LeeAnn Fr Architecture Architecture
Flannery Jessica Marie Sr Finance Business & Economics
Hobson Monica Leigh Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Jones William Jefferson Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
May Sara Virginia Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
McCoy Daphne Leigh Fr Elementary Education Education
McDonald Caroline Amanda Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
McKinney Monica Kaye Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Owens Joseph Ryan Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Salisbury Jason Wayne Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Senters Jonathan Dewain Sr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Shubinski Julie Anna So Art History Fine Arts
Slone Alicia Marie Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Slone Crystal Lynn Sr Elementary Education Education
Swope Stephenie Ann Jr Computer Science Engineering
Tackett Amy E. So Biology Arts & Sciences
Warrix Tiffany Dawn Sr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
FRANKLIN Abell Benjamin Clayton So Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Albaugh Dixie Lee Jr English Arts & Sciences
Brown Amelia Lee Jr History Arts & Sciences
Campassi Jessica Ruth Sr Social Work Social Work
Carpenter Jennifer Graham So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Carr Amanda Breckinridge Sr English Arts & Sciences
Cornish Amanda Lynn Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Doyle Lauren Colleen Fr English Arts & Sciences
Eldridge Roger Wayne Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Flora Amber Lynne So Biology Arts & Sciences
Fuller Andrew William Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Gipson Christy Renee Sr Management Business & Economics
Griffin Mark Thomas Sr Computer Science Engineering
Hicks Aaron Ray Jr Pre-Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Hiles Gregory Scott So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hobaugh Helene Marie Tanylee Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Hruska Holly Jeanette Sr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Johnson Laura Springston Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Kearney Colin Michael Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Kelien Jessica Clay Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Klaber Carrie Elizabeth Sr Management Business & Economics
Logan Anna E. Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Logan Lauren Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
Luckett Jeremy David Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Manning William Joseph So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Mathewson Becky Lynn Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
McDonald Kelli Nichole Sr Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Meador Timothy P. Sr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Mills Amanda Christine Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Neel Jessica Hope Casey Jr Elementary Education Education
Olds Robert Clifton So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Patrick Sarah Beth Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Penn Emily Marie Sr Social Work Social Work
Rayborn Amanda Thea Sr Elementary Education Education
Risk Laura Ann So Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Roberts Benjamin Rell So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Sackett Zachary Benjamin So Sociology Arts & Sciences
Scott Jonathan Theodore Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Scott Laura Susanne Sr Nursing Nursing
Smith Patrick Allen So Geography Arts & Sciences
Snapp Ashley Elizabeth So Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Snyder Charles Stephen Jr Food Science Agriculture
Stark Amanda Kara Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Stewart Joseph Stephenson Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Stroupe Natalie Nicole Other Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
Sullivan Daniel Wayne So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Tackett Abigail Marie Jr Music Performance Fine Arts
Talley David L. Sr Finance Business & Economics
Thompson Jennifer Sue Jr Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Weller Kari Lynn Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Weller Kimberly Anne Sr Elementary Education Education
Wilson Andrea Rae Sr Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
FULTON Cole John Thomas Sr Agricultural Engineering Engineering
London Elizabeth Taylor Jr Elementary Education Education
Taylor Victoria Lee Jr Elementary Education Education