COUNTY LAST NAME FIRST / MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
GALLATIN Berkshire Laura A. Jr Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Glover Mandy Louise So Middle School Education Education
Harsin Jeremy W. Fr Pre-Mining Engineering Engineering
Maines Charles Michael Fr Pre-Mining Engineering Engineering
Parker John Luther Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
GARRARD Akers Arnold Ray, III Sr Finance Business & Economics
Barsotti James Franklin Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Hasty Dennis Stratton Sr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Parsons Shannah Nicole Jr Elementary Education Education
Sanders Kelli Ann Jr Marketing Business & Economics
GRANT Courtney Justin Shane Sr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Cross Christopher Dale Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Ford Jeffrey William So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Gividen Sara Caitlin Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Hammonds Candace Marie Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Hopperton Chelsy Arlene Fr Undeclared Agriculture
Ives Joshua Ryan Sr Architecture Architecture
Laboy Suzanne Marie So Art Studio Fine Arts
Liggett Tabitha Y. So Music Performance Fine Arts
Points Holly Jean Jr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Reed Bobbie Jo Fr Middle School Education Education
Zornes Adam Francis Sr Computer Science Engineering
GRAVES Boggess Heather Dawn Sr Nursing Nursing
Brazzell Benjamin Clifton Sr Finance Business & Economics
Crowder Jonathan Thomas Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Fisher Casey Marie Jr English Arts & Sciences
Harp Joshua Stephen Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Hayden Robert Aaron Sr Kinesiology Education
Ivie Paul James Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Page Lindsey Erin Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Painter Jacob Thomas Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Rollins Jessie Edward So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Soulsby Erin Nicole Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Thompson Kerri Marie Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Tucker James Michael Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Walter Jamilyn Nicole Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Wilson Natalie Marie Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Wright Eric Paul Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
GRAYSON Clark Shaylin Timothy Sr History Arts & Sciences
Gentry Megan Elizabeth So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hohl Mary Anne Jr Middle School Education Education
Seaton Christopher Alan Fr Computer Science Engineering
GREEN Bishop Lindsey Brooke Jr Social Work Social Work
Bobrowski Whitney Ryan Jr Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Burris Daniel Robert Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Cook Rebecca Michelle Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Dehoney Stephanie Diane Fr English Arts & Sciences
Hudson John E. So Sociology Arts & Sciences
Judd William Russell So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Milby Jonathan Steven Jr Computer Science Engineering
GREENUP Adkins Candace Brooke Jr Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Aulen Amber Jo Other Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
Bentley Erin Danne Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Bradley Crystal Dawn So Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Clark Robert Lowell, Jr. Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Conley Rae Ellen Sr Nursing Nursing
DeAngelis Philip Hugo So Architecture Architecture
Ditty Christina Lee Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Dotson William Fredrick So Biology Arts & Sciences
Francis Rachel Jeanette Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Gillum Holly Rae Sr Elementary Education Education
Goebel Susan K. Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Gullett Angela Cristi Sr Kinesiology Education
Hale Sarah Jean So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Hensley Amanda Rae Sr Elementary Education Education
Jacobs Gabriel Bernard Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Keiser Meghan Leslie Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Phelps Mandy Renee Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Ross Brian Adam Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Splichal Jody Christine Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Thompson Miriah Ann Jr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
HANCOCK Bratcher Jason Todd So Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Goodwin Carla Marie So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Kreisle Brittany Micaela So Sociology Arts & Sciences
HARDIN Aldred Allison Rachel So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Blair Mark Wesley Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Bland Lindsey Autumn So Architecture Architecture
Bonilla Tracy Nicole Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Brandenburg Matthew Wayne Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Brown Mary Elizabeth So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Butler Jeffrey Scott So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Campbell Morgan James So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Christian David Allan Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Clark Hannah Gail Fr Kinesiology Education
Clark Mason Christopher Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Coley Jessica Diane Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Cooke Alan Brandon Jr Architecture Architecture
Curtis Fabrice Jerome Fr Pre-Music Education Fine Arts
Davis Jaimie Danielle Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Davis Jefferson Kyle Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Dingman Jennifer Ann So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Edlin Jessica Kay Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Edlin Sara Beth Sr Nursing Nursing
Gatlin Bryan Allen So Architecture Architecture
Harris Robin Elizabeth Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Hartlage Matthew Taylor Sr Economics Business & Economics
Henderson Amber Marie Sr Kinesiology Education
Hicks Brooke Deanna So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Holland Casey Frederick Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Hughes Elizabeth Joyce So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Johns Jennifer Kay Sr Nursing Nursing
Johnston Jason Lee Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Jones Amelia Denise Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
King Sarah Elizabeth Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Kirby Jane Nicole Jr English Arts & Sciences
LaPrade Zachary Robert Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Logsdon Stephen Andrew Jr History Arts & Sciences
Marcum Kristen LeAnn Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Masterson William G. Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Mattingly Sarah Rae Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
McDaniel Melissa Caroline Sr Elementary Education Education
McGee Crystal Laeloni So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Meredith Benjamin Lee Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Mooney Jeremy L. So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Moore Richard Curtis Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Murphy Stefanie Lynn Jr Elementary Education Education
Neuman Leonard Douglas, Jr. Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Nichols David Edward, II Sr Middle School Education Education
Owen Michael Craddock Sr Physics Arts & Sciences
Padgett Audrey Marie. So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Padgett Emily Clare Sr Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Padgett Lucy Katherine Jr English Arts & Sciences
Patel Radhika Sharad Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Phipps William Gregory Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Pierce Hayley Ann Jr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Roberts Matthew Joseph So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Shah Riken Navinchandra Sr Computer Science Engineering
Shah Shruti Navinchandra Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Sharlow Jeremy Steven So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Shoemake Jessica Faith Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Smith Andrea Nicole Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Smith Christopher Matthew Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Smith Kanetha Rene Sr Social Work Social Work
Smith Thomas Alexander Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Snyder Rebecca Abigail So Computer Science Engineering
Staton Derrick Ray Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Steck Elizabeth McKinley So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Stith Carrie Marie Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Stith Jason Clarence Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Storm Donald Clyde, II Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Sullivan David C. Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Tabb Natalie Brooke Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Taylor Alisia Chanell Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Taylor Michelle Alexis Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Thomas Megan Sonya So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Welch Aaron Lee Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Whitmore Eric Edward Sr Architecture Architecture
Yenshaw Robert Allen, Jr. So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Zaehringer Sara Miriam Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
HARLAN Ball Emily Michelle Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Burkhart Alexandria Marie Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Farley Amy Estelle Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Fee Leslie Anne Sr Elementary Education Education
Giles Kristen Deanne Jr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Greene James MCKeehan Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Hammons Courtney Starr Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Haynes Amanda Whitney Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Howard Bobby Russell, II Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Jackson Timothy Jason Sr History Arts & Sciences
Jones Philip David Sr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Sampson Stephenie Ann Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Sellers Sam Robert Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Stewart Robin Scott Sr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Thomas Amy Michelle Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
HARRISON Balentine Ina Renee Sr Elementary Education Education
Brannock Matthew Aulick Sr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Cantrell Christopher Todd Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Carrel Mariah Lea Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Casey Whitley Clay Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Conner Katherine Barr Fr Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Conner Sarah Lindsey So Nursing Nursing
Florence Jillian Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Grear Glenda Ashley Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Griffith Elaine Louise Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Hayes Andrea Susan So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Hicks Tiffany Michelle Sr Nursing Nursing
Howard Trent Allen Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Marsh Matthew J. Jr Elementary Education Education
McCord Matthew Allen Fr Pre-Economics Business & Economics
McKinley Emilee Ruth Sr Elementary Education Education
Powers Joshua Rowland Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Powers Kimberly Jo Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Short Stephanie Brooke So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Spicer Sandra Louise Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Stoeppel Anthony Joseph Sr Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Stoeppel Colleen M. So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Stoeppel Kelly Marie Fr Undeclared Agriculture
Switzer Jesse Danielle So Elementary Education Education
Whalen John Frederick, II Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
HART Baird Elizabeth Scott Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Chaney Nathan Prescott Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Timberlake Samuel Travis Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
HENDERSON Barron Katherine Suzanne Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Billingsley Kresta Leigh Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Boucherie Karen Irene Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Bourland Kristin Marie Jr History Arts & Sciences
Bourland Lori Ann So Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Broughton Jillian Kaye Jr Elementary Education Education
Buckman Mary Jeanne Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Clements James Hunter Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Crowell Amanda Cathleen Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Dempewolf Kristin Day Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Duncan Richard Andrew So Computer Science Engineering
Freels Kyle Benjamin Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
French Scott Thomas Jr Economics Business & Economics
Givens Randa Christine So Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Hite Ryan Lee Sr Economics Arts & Sciences
Keach Adam Logan Fr Computer Science Engineering
Libby Christina Louise Fr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Nunn Jennifer Allyn Jr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Overfield Christopher Ryan Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Pate Kendi Ann Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Porter Jeremy Ryan Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Thomas Daniel Lee Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Thomas Lucas Martin Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Watson Christopher Alan Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Wilson Kerry Lynn Sr Marketing Business & Economics
HENRY Berry Holly Gene So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Bright Kiristen Dawn Fr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Kelly Jonathan James Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Louden Holly Beth So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Mayse Jessica Nicole Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Perry Michael Brandon Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Ricketts Lyle Edward So Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
  Vaughn Jesse Sennett So  Pre-Management Business & Economics
HICKMAN Dixon Timothy Shawn So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Hancock Elizabeth Ann Jr Elementary Education Education
Ward Kenneth Brady So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
HOPKINS Adams Stephen Michael Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Ashby Amber Lee Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Brown Ellen Lauren So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Clark Ashley Lynn Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Coble Ashley Lynn So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Dixon Crystal Lynn Sr Middle School Education Education
Jones William Scott Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Kearns Jennifer Lee Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
Mefford Clint Justin Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Potter Amanda Janet Sr Architecture Architecture
Smith Brian Nicholas Jr Computer Science Engineering
Walter Jennifer Fern Sr Management Business & Economics
Workman Corey James Sr Computer Science Engineering
JACKSON Barrett Brandon Paul So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Smith Felicia Sha' Sr Elementary Education Education
JEFFERSON Abell Lauren Brooke Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Agee Brian Matthew So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Allison Erin Margaret Sr Nutrition & Food Sciences-Hospitality Management & Tourism Human Environmental Sciences
Amshoff Holly Regina Jr Elementary Education Education
Anderson Kyle Edward Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Angal Aditya J. Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Arbegust John Palmer Sr German Arts & Sciences
Armstrong Mary Kathryn Fr Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Aronson Natalie Elizabeth Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Atcher Jennifer Marie So Architecture Architecture
Atta Laila Larnell Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Auden Annie-Laurie Fr English Arts & Sciences
Auser Christine Elizabeth Fr Elementary Education Education
Ayers Jennifer Danielle Sr Architecture Architecture
Bachman Blair H. So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Bachman Ryan Michael Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Bakus Ronald C., II So Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Balbach John Joseph, Jr. So Physics Arts & Sciences
Baldon Junis L. Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Ballard Shannon Michelle Sr Elementary Education Education
Ballerstedt John Edward Sr Management Business & Economics
Barger Andrew James Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Barry David Edward Sr Kinesiology Education
Bash Sarah Elizabeth Sr Management Business & Economics
Batts Lauren Elizabeth So Sociology Arts & Sciences
Baumler Rebecca Elizabeth Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Beasley Ieisha D. Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Benim Timothy Michael Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Benninger Ethan Thomas Jr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Bentley Leah Elizabeth Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Berry Robert Quinn Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Best Jessica Lynn Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Binion Gregory Robert Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Bird Carrie Lynn So Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Block Randy Keith So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Bohannon Christine Michelle Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Bornschein Anne Nicole Fr French Arts & Sciences
Bourke Chad Edwin Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Bowles Lindsay Kathryn Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Bowling Brooke Luken Sr Elementary Education Education
Boyd Aimee Lee So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Bozio Andrew Jonathan Fr English Arts & Sciences
Brandon Bradley Scott So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Brewer Kali Lynn Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Britt Emily Reid Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Brock Stephanie Erin Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Brown Benjamin Jacob Fr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Brown Jennifer E. So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Brown Kristin Lee Sr Nursing Nursing
Brown Mary Frances Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Brown Sara Elizabeth So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Brown Talmage Christopher Sr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Brownfield Brian Scott Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Bruce Stephanie Renee Jr Elementary Education Education
Brugger Stacy Michelle Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Brugger Tracy Danielle Sr Elementary Education Education
Burdick Ashley Hope Jr Music Education Fine Arts
Burress Mark Steven So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Buss Ashley Nicole So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Buttes Stephen Matthew Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Cahill John Stephen Jr Finance Business & Economics
Cain Jennifer Nicole Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Calisti Amy Maria Sr Elementary Education Education
Calisti Melinda Catherine So Arts Administration Fine Arts
Calvert Jill Elizabeth Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Carey Jessica Ann Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Carrico Jillian Renee Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Carroll Laura Raine Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Cause Danielle Renee Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Chady Laura Anne Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Charron Taylor Marie Jr Kinesiology Education
Cheng Jason Sun Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Chilton Ryan Austin Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Chitwood Nicholas Sims So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Christensen Lindsey Elizabeth So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Christie James Demarest Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Cisowski Nicole Elizabeth So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Cleary Caitlin Ann So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Clements Erin Kristen So Elementary Education Education
Clore Patricia Ann Jr Physics Arts & Sciences
Collins Whitney Kevin So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Connors Sean David Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Cooke Heather Anne Jr Nursing Nursing
Cooksey Lilian Louise So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Cooper Rebecca Ann Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Copsey Amanda Elizabeth Sr Classics Arts & Sciences
Corbett Mary Kathleen Jr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Corrigan William Michael So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Costin Christopher Lincoln Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Cotter Leslie Eilene Fr Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Cotton Claudia Ann Sr Forestry Agriculture
Cowley William Eugene, III Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Cramer Aaron Michael Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Crawford Peter Carl Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Crowder Dennis Jason Sr Architecture Architecture
Cummins Mariah Rose So Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Cunningham Brian Jacob So Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Curry Jessica Lynae So Biology Arts & Sciences
Dattilo August Matthew, III Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Davenport Rebecca Jane So Elementary Education Education
Davis Jacqueline Christine Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Davisson Shawn Patrick Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Deskins Sarah Ann Jr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Deskins William Daniel Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Desoky Sarah Ahmed So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Dick Michael Robert Jr Finance Business & Economics
Dick Terrianne Renee Sr Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Donohue Nathaniel J. So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Dougherty Daniel Joseph, Jr. Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Douglas Matthew Lee Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Dulabh Amit Kumar Fr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Durbin Dayna N. So English Arts & Sciences
Dwyer Aaron Patrick So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Eden Kyle Robert So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Elder Katherine Ruth So Kinesiology Education
Eldridge Kelly Marie Sr Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Erwin Brooke Diane Sr Elementary Education Education
Essex Heather Lenea Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Estes Lindsay Ann Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Evans Erin Leigh So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Exton Lisa Dannelle Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Ezedi Christiana Ngozi So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Feldman Joseph Lawrence Sr Computer Science Engineering
Fenley Brandon Edward Leo Fr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Ferrell Christina Jeanne Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Finnegan Laura Garrott Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Finney Brandon Michael Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Fiss Kimberly Erin Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Fitzgerald Jessica Kathleen Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Fleming Carrie Ruth Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Ford Justin M. Jr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Ford Paul Leonard Jr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Fortney Erin Elizabeth Fr History Arts & Sciences
Fotos Stephanie Irene Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Fowler Joseph William Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Frantz Aubrey Leigh Fr Undeclared Health Care Undergraduate Studies
Freadreacea Christy Lynn So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Freeland Christopher Wayne Sr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
French Valerie Howard Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Friedrich Jennifer Suzanne Jr French Arts & Sciences
Fritts Matthew Thomas So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Fulton Keisha Lynnea Jr Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Gabbard Ryan Matthew Sr Computer Science Engineering
Gaddie Kari Elizabeth So Elementary Education Education
Gaddie Laurel Kristina Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Gadlage Autumn Lee Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Galchick Laura Allison Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Gardner Henry Adam Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Gatewood Amanda Kaye Fr English Arts & Sciences
Gaunt William Hurst Jr Finance Business & Economics
Gensheimer Lauren Lee Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Gigliotti Catherine Alice Sr Elementary Education Education
Giles Katherine F. So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Gilliam Leilani Susan Sr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Gilmore Deborah Elisabeth Jr Elementary Education Education
Gleis Matthew Gregory So Secondary Education-Science Education Education
Goble Adam Lee Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Good Michelle Marie Fr Nutrition & Food Sciences-Hospitality Management & Tourism Human Environmental Sciences
Goodwin Racquel Denise Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Graves Ashley Denise Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Green Elizabeth Churchill So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Griesshaber Kristina Shirley So Art Studio Fine Arts
Griesshaber Monica Gertrude Sr Architecture Architecture
Groves Adam Woodrow Jr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Grubb Brenton Ashley So Kinesiology Education
Gunderson Kristin Marie Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Haag Amy Nicole Fr Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Haag Courtney Elizabeth Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Hagans Ellen Catherine Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Hahn Vanessa Renee Jr Middle School Education Education
Hall Leslie Cambron Sr Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Hall Sarah Elizabeth So Nursing Nursing
Hall Whitney Dee Jr Elementary Education Education
Hamilton Jennifer Kelly Jr Nursing Nursing
Hamilton Taylor McCoy So Kinesiology Education
Hammond Leslie Jean So Sociology Arts & Sciences
Harrett Todd Charles Sr Economics Business & Economics
Harris David Warren So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Harrison William Kent, Jr. Jr Finance Business & Economics
Hauber Ellen Marie Sr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Hawkins Tarah Whitney Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Haynes Jessica Ashley So Foreign Languages & International Economics-Spanish Arts & Sciences
Haysley Allison Lea Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Heavrin Edward Allen Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Hegele Christyn Carole So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Heller Andrew Joseph Jr Kinesiology Education
Herre Adam Christopher Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Herrick Katherine Grace So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Heuglin Tamara Lynn Jr Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Higginbotham Aaron Ballard So Economics Arts & Sciences
Higgs Veronica Ann So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Hilpp Ryan Patrick Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Hindman Kimberly Pauline Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Hitron Anna Elizabeth Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Hitt John Spencer Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Hoben Erin Kathleen Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Hoehler Benjamin Lee Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Holdcraft Laura Elizabeth So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Houtchins Lee Ann So Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Hruska Christy Lyn So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Huecker Martin Richard Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Hughes Adam Mark Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Hughes Bert K. Sr Architecture Architecture
Humphrey Natalie Patricia Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Hurst Catherine Jean So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Hutti Sarah Hopkins Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Hyberger Stephanie Lynn Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Hyde-Simmons Rachael Elizabeth Sr Nursing Nursing
Impellizzeri Daniel M. Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Irving Camilla Monique Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Ising Nicholas Steven Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Javier Felisa Bacala Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Jessop Andrew Hayden Fr Theatre Fine Arts
Johnson Ann Patricia Fr German Arts & Sciences
Johnson Brandon Taylor Sr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Johnson Catherine Margaret Fr German Arts & Sciences
Johnson Chester Ellis, Jr. So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Johnson Daniel Robert Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Johnson Mary Elizabeth Jr Management Business & Economics
Johnson Vanessa Faye So Art History Fine Arts
Jones Ryan D. Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Kaelin Sarah Elizabeth Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Kalina David Lawrence So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Kannapel Craig D. Fr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Kapp Lauren Elizabeth Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Karrer Rosemary Oak Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Keaney Sarah Elizabeth Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Keenan Allison Diane So Art Education Fine Arts
Kelly Tara Lynn Jr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Kemper Vanessa Alexis Jr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Kemper William Aaron Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Kempf Jennifer Lynn Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Kiefer Noah Anthony Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Kinnaird Emily Lucille Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Kinney Matthew David Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Kirby Colin Shane So Biology Arts & Sciences
Klarer Alden C. Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Knadler John T. Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Koester Kenneth Baylies Jr History Arts & Sciences
Koontz Rachel Elizabeth Fr Foreign Languages & International Economics-French Arts & Sciences
Krebs Courtney L. Jr Art Education Fine Arts
Kugele Sarah Beth Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Kump David Kevin Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Kwiat Jessica Irene Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Kyser Miranda Leigh So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Lafollette Megan Leigh Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Larkin Alison Elizabeth Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Lashinsky Scott Nicholas Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Laurie Bonnie Ann Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Lawrence Elizabeth Hensley Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Lee Amy E. So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Leidgen Rebecca Anne Jr Finance Business & Economics
Leightty Paul David Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Leitner Taylor Warren Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Link Brad Stuart Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Lipschutz Adam Isaac Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Lipscomb Angela Jean Sr Elementary Education Education
Livingston Beth Ann Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Lloyd Jonathan Reynolds Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Lochner Leigh Anne Jr Finance Business & Economics
Logsdon Stephanie Lynn So Biology Arts & Sciences
Longenecker Molly Jean Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Loy Kirk Joseph Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Luckett Benjamin Alan So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Ludwig Charles Sterling, III Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Lynch Jennifer Anne Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Lyons Amy Marie So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Mabry Lakeisha Antwanette Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Madden David Michael Sr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Maddox Theresa L. So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Marrillia Joshua Carl Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Marshall Anna Catherine Sr Computer Science Engineering
Martin Megan Anne Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Martin Sarah K. Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Mattei Nicholas Scott Fr Computer Science Engineering
Mattingly Matthew William Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Mattingly Tara Ann Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Maupin Daniel Ryan So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
McBride Tara Lacey Sr Marketing Business & Economics
McCabe Kelley Rae Jr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
McCafferty Theresa Ann Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
McCawley Deanna Jo Jr Nursing Nursing
McCoy Caroline Elizabeth Jr English Arts & Sciences
McGarvey Sara Elizabeth So Elementary Education Education
McIntyre Mary Kathleen Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
McKevie Roshell Candis Jr Theatre Fine Arts
McKinney Adam Scott Jr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
McLaughlin Laura F. Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
McMurry Hilary Kathryn Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
McSwain Ann Marie Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Meriwether LaFarin Renee Fr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Merman Michael Stephen Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Messerschmidt Margaret Clare So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Metry Jonathan Elias Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Mettling George Michael Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Metzler Stephanie Ann Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Meyer Cristina Lauren Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Michals Sarah Christine So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Milam Kristan Adean Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Miles Michelle Lee Sr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Miller David Thomas Jr Finance Business & Economics
Miller John Patrick, Jr. Jr Finance Business & Economics
Miller Lindsay Marjann Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Millican Micah Daniel Jr Management Business & Economics
Mitchum Melissa Ann Sr English Arts & Sciences
Moore Sarah Donovan Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Moremen Jacob Robert Sr Kinesiology Education
Morrison Christina Marie Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Morse Elizabeth L. Fr Art Studio Fine Arts
Moyer Lori Dee Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Mudd Ashley Elizabeth So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Mueller Amy Katherine Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Narewski Michele Lynn Jr Nursing Nursing
Neal McKinley Ann So English Arts & Sciences
Needham Tamara Dawn Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Neises Benjamin Lawrence Sr Finance Business & Economics
Neureither Michael Carter Sr Architecture Architecture
Niemann Rebecca Marie Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Nitzken Stephanie Anne Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Noble Catherine Nell So Architecture Architecture
Noel Christopher Tomblin So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Nolan Emily Hurst Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
O'Bryan Sydney Rebecca So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
O'Dea Brian Patrick Fr Geology Arts & Sciences
O'Donnell Kimberly Jean So Political Science Arts & Sciences
O'Malley Sarah Casey Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Osterhage Emily Elizabeth So English Arts & Sciences
Passafiume Jason Michael Fr English Arts & Sciences
Patton Kristin Elizabeth Sr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Peters Katherine Cole Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Pharris Neil Clayton Jr Economics Business & Economics
Pierce Rachel Nicole So Undeclared Health Sciences
Pierce Ryan Christopher Jr Finance Business & Economics
Plant Rosemary Love Sr Finance Business & Economics
Ploch William Benjamin Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Poirier James Earl Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Pollock Courtney Elizabeth Sr Management Business & Economics
Pollock Robert Pride Fr History Arts & Sciences
Polson Kelly Marie So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Powell Vallory Loren Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Prendergast Kelly Ann So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Price Carmel Tobin So Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Priddy Jennifer Coakley Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Probus Jennifer Marie Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Pryor Jason Edward Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Pusey Trent Thomas Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Rainey Christopher Thomas So Art Studio Fine Arts
Rainey Jennifer Rebecca Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Raque Brooke Michelle Jr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Raspberry Alexander Dewayne Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Ray Ashley Kristin Fr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Redmond Tara Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Reece Stephen C. So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Reed Chad Bryant Jr Kinesiology Education
Reinhart Mitchell Collins Sr Architecture Architecture
Renbarger Russell Wayne Sr Architecture Architecture
Rhodes Baron Pierce Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Rickert Eric Ronald Fr English Arts & Sciences
Ritter Adrianne Lynn Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Robbins Mayria Jean So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Roberts Ashley Ruth Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Robertson Paige Alexis So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Robison Laura Ann Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Roth Meaghan Nichole Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Roush Kristin Marie Sr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Rush Andrew Hamilton Jr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Ryan Hannah Marie So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Sadle Justin Mathew Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Salman James Basil Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Samuels Roshana Devon Sr Nursing Nursing
Santiago Melanie Astrid Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Sarten Katie Lee-Anne Jr Kinesiology Education
Savko Bethany Ann Fr Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Scalf Eric Lloyd Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Schaefer Justin Matthew Sr Finance Business & Economics
Schardein Steven Scott So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Schenk Timothy Andrew Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Schenkenfelder Christen Marie Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Schneider Daryl Scott Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Schoen Emily Katherine So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Schoolcraft Heather Lyn So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Schuchard Paul Andrew Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Schuhmann Christopher Michael Jr English Arts & Sciences
Schulz Brian Michael Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Schulz Nathan Marston So Management Business & Economics
Schweickhardt Mindy Ellis Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Schwitters Jeff Edward Sr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Scott Christina Marie Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Scott Mark Brent, II So Biology Arts & Sciences
Scudder Stephanie Flack Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Shaw Michael Dennis Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Shipley Ahlishia J'Nae Jr Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Shultz Erin Star Sr Social Work Social Work
Simmons Charles Benjamin Sr Architecture Architecture
Simms Stephanie Lauren Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Slayton Joshua Lee Fr Computer Science Engineering
Smith Adam Richard Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Smith Colleen Teresa Sr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Smith Devin Jaclyn Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Spalding Natalie Elizabeth Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Spence Amanda Blair Fr English Arts & Sciences
Spies Benjamin Keith Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Starck David Michael So Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Stauble Janet Michelle Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Steele Sarah Elizabeth Sr Social Work Social Work
Stengel Kenneth Michael So Sociology Arts & Sciences
Stengel Lauren Denise Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Stevens Russell Gregory So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Stillwell Jerry Duane Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Stinnett Whitney Marie Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Stone Stephanee Diane Jr Management Business & Economics
Stratman Kenan Gerald Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Streicher Leah Nicole Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Stuber Christina Lee Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Suhr Jessica Jeanne So Architecture Architecture
Sullivan Holly Hearn Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Sysol Elizabeth Ann Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Szofer Stephanie Noelle Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Tabler Ashley Hogan Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Tandy John Michael Jr Finance Business & Economics
Tassie Allison Leigh Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Taylor Jennifer Lynn Jr Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Thomas Aaron Ward So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Thompson Ryan Michael Sr Finance Business & Economics
Thompson Tamisha Nicole Jr Computer Science Engineering
Thornton David Anthony So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Thurman Christopher Wayne Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Tonini Kelly Michelle Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Tran Christine Cecilia So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Troutman James Alan Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Troutman Michael Thomas Sr English Arts & Sciences
Trover Kiersten Roth Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Tupper Stephanie Louise Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Turner Staci Elizabeth Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Uphaus Jennifer Lauren Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Van Arsdale Jenna Marie Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Vanhoose Jacyln Nicole Sr Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Vetter Justin John Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Vincent Brian Christopher Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Visse Dayna Nicole Fr Elementary Education Education
Vowels Jessica R. So English Arts & Sciences
Waddle Lee Graham So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Walt Matthew Neil So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Ware Lyndsie Brooke Sr Elementary Education Education
Watson Ashley Nicole Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Webb Amy Elizabeth Jr Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Weber Charles Edward, II Sr Architecture Architecture
Wells Deon Lee Sr Architecture Architecture
Wendt Jessica Lynn Fr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Whelan Audrey Layne Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Whelan Ryan Daniel Sr Management Business & Economics
White Ashley Elizabeth So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
White William Neil Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Whitson Kasey Marie Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Wild Sarah Lynn Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Williams Benjamin Rueff Jr Finance Business & Economics
Williams Lisa M. So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Williams Maurine Joy Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Williamson John David So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Willinger Matthew Louis Jr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Willis Scott Cameron Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Wilson Angela Brooke Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Wilson Jay Stephen So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Wilson Jennifer Brooke Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Wilson Jessica Meghan Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Wimsatt Elaine Christine Jr Kinesiology Education
Wiseman Eric Joseph Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Wood Julie Marie Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Wood Keith Marshall Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Wooldridge Rebecca Keene So German Arts & Sciences
Wright Angela Marie Sr Nursing Nursing
Wright Kelly Erin Sr Architecture Architecture
Wright Terrence James Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Wuerth Brandon Anthony Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Younger George Browning, III Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Zeillmann Allison Kay Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Zeller Jason Alan So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Zurlage Katherine Beck Jr Architecture Architecture
JESSAMINE Abshear Jaime Neal Sr Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Barcelo Jane Elise Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Beanland Nancy Elizabeth Jr Social Work Social Work
Bellman Rebecca Ashley Jr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Blocher Meghan Elizabeth Sr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Bradshaw Jane Erin Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Buckley Mandy Ann Jr English Arts & Sciences
Burke Martha Lee Sr Music-Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Burke Skip Allen Sr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Burt Katie Marie Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Carter Crystal Nicole Jr Elementary Education Education
Carter James Michael Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Collins Hayley M. So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Combs Kasey Mikelle Sr Foreign Languages & International Economics-Spanish Arts & Sciences
Cox James Matthew So Art Studio Fine Arts
Darby Lyman Sherman So Foreign Languages & International Economics-Spanish Arts & Sciences
Davis Danelle Marie Sr Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Davis Emily Pauline Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Draper Stephanie Elizabeth Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Duncan Jerelyn B. Sr Elementary Education Education
Eaton Janet Roberts Sr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Fain Benjamin Larkin So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Foster Daniel Wayne Sr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Geilman Anna Zabriskie So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Goldey Mary Lynn So Social Work Social Work
Graves Amanda Marie Jr Management Business & Economics
Harris Dionne Jessica Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Henard William David, IV Jr Finance Business & Economics
Henderson Kevin Lawrence Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Hulette Jennifer Carey Sr Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Johns Andrew Michael Jr Computer Science Engineering
Kasten Andrea Marie So Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Kesler Andrew Wilson Sr Architecture Architecture
Keys Stacy Lee Sr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Lawson Judy Elizabeth Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Marefat Elizabeth Manije So Pre-Nursing Nursing
McCartt Bianca Mary Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
McGaughey Molly Ann Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Molle Ellen Elizabeth H. So Art History Fine Arts
Neal Rebecca K. So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Oliver Jennifer L. So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Prochina Carole Marie Sr Nursing Nursing
Rawlings Cynthia L. Sr Management Business & Economics
Reho Joshua Michael So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Ryavec Matthew Frederick Sr Computer Science Engineering
Sharp Katheryne Grace So Architecture Architecture
Short Ashley N. So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Shroll Tiki Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Siebart Denise J. Jr Social Work Social Work
Singleton Casie Marlana Sr Health Administration Health Sciences
Smothers Anna Elizabeth Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Spangler Sarah Elizabeth Jr Art Education Fine Arts
Spradlin Rachel Diane Sr Nursing Nursing
Stump Stephen Michael So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Tatem Stacy McClellan Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Taylor Brandon Wayne So Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Thomas James Corey Sr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Tipton Joseph H. Fr Undeclared Education
Tucker Willard Ross Fr Art Studio Fine Arts
Tudor James Louis Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Wagner Mary Rebecca Other Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
Wdowiarz Jessica Kristine So Geography Arts & Sciences
Woodyard Troy Michael Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Wooten John Kelly Sr Management Business & Economics
JOHNSON Joshi Jonathan Kedar Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Lemaster Stephanie Dawn So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
McKenzie Ryan Nicholas Sr Computer Science Engineering
Omer Jason Lee So Computer Science Engineering
KENTON Adkins Amanda Beth So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Adkins Amy Michelle Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Adkisson Emma Jean Sr Architecture Architecture
Altevers Ellen Lindsay So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Altevers Lauren Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology Education
Amend Lynn Ann Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Amundsen Shannon Lee Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Arlinghaus Patricia Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
Arnold Matthew John Sr Finance Business & Economics
Arrasmith Michelle Elaine Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Arrasmith Samantha Doreen Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Averdick Monica Marie So Architecture Architecture
Baxter Teal Trinian Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Beckwith Susan Lynn So Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Bernstein Benjamin Alan So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Berry Laura Marie Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Blazejewski Jonathan Stefan Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Brinsko Daniel Patrick Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Brooker Robert Steven Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Buechel Julie C. So Pre-Social Work Social Work
Buechel Molly Jeanne So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Burns Casey Patrick Jr Economics Business & Economics
Bush Allison Marie Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Cahill Melanie Anne So Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Cahill Sarah Margaret Sr Architecture Architecture
Calender Jeffrey Phillip So Biology Arts & Sciences
Callahan Krista E. So English Arts & Sciences
Carroll Kristina Marie So Nursing Nursing
Casey Gregory St. John Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Casey Vanessa R. So Elementary Education Education
Cayse Julie Marie Sr Economics Business & Economics
Cayse Michael Edward So Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Challis John Henton Sr Physics Arts & Sciences
Chambers Eric Michael Sr Architecture Architecture
Coates Andrea Marie Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Cobb Elizabeth Ann Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Cottengim Sean Woodrow So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Coyle Kelly Tricia Sr Elementary Education Education
Cullison Rachael Louise Jr Elementary Education Education
Daigle Maranda Faith So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Darin Danielle Lynn Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Dault Amanda Marie Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Donahue Melissa Jean Sr Nursing Nursing
Doolin Margaret Mehrin Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Due Stephanie Lauren Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Duncan Matthew Elliott Jr Finance Business & Economics
Dwertman Murray Michael Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Easley John Stephen So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Eilerman Ben Paul Sr Architecture Architecture
Exterkamp Jennifer Lynn Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Fairbanks Philip Gray Jr Finance Business & Economics
Faircloth Charlie Raiford, III Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Fangman Katherine Marie Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Fausz Jonathan Andrew Fr Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Fischesser Emily Pauline So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Fitzer Derek Alan Fr Kinesiology Education
Foran Kathryn Marie Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Fox Emily Marie Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Fox Jennifer Lynn Jr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Franks Laurie Michelle Jr Finance Business & Economics
Gastright Kelly Michelle Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Gaunder Mary Carol Jr Social Work Social Work
Grimes Valerie Renee Sr Nursing Nursing
Grubbs Anna Nicole Sr Management Business & Economics
Hammond Jennifer JoAnn Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hellmann Martin Paul Jr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Hobbs Kynley Davina So Economics Arts & Sciences
Houp Amy Marie Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Howard Emily Louise Fr Art Studio Fine Arts
Hummel Bridget Anne Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Humphries Terry William So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Irvin Kelly Ann Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Isler Leanne Robin Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Ivey Amanda Sue Sr Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Jackson Suzanne Leigh Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Jacobs Craig Michael Sr Architecture Architecture
Jasper Mark Leo Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Kaiser David Gerard Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Kaiser Joshua Samuel Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Kennison Patrick Michael So Economics Arts & Sciences
Kirkwood Rachel Marie Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Klaene Collin Suzanne Sr Art History Fine Arts
Klee Lindsey Brooke So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Knight Whitney A. So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Kramer Casey David Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Kuhnhein Elizabeth Kristen Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Laake Mark Douglas Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Lawrence Amanda Lee Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Lawson Amanda Ryan Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Leach Alison Rae Sr Foreign Languages & International Economics-Spanish Arts & Sciences
Lewin Matt Raymond So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Linnemann Clayton Edward Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Lonneman Patrick Joseph Sr History Arts & Sciences
Lucarelli Dino M, II So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Lucas Adam Leonard So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Maifeld Jennifer Marie So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Mando Stacey Michelle Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Manning Jessica Brook Sr Kinesiology Education
Marschner Dennis Peter, II So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Mauntel Michael William Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Maxfield Megan Rose So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Mays Maggie Beth Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
McElfresh Jodee Lyn Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
McHargue Kendra Leanne Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
McKenzie Erin Lora Sr Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Meihaus Stacie Ann Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Miefert Katherine Ann Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Moser Kevin James So Classics Arts & Sciences
Murphy Elias Morgan Sr Nursing Nursing
Nienaber Christina Marie Sr English Arts & Sciences
Nienaber Robert Anthony Sr Finance Business & Economics
Nosewicz Anne Christine Sr Elementary Education Education
Ott Daniel John Fr Computer Science Engineering
Ott Katherine Eleanor Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Otte Megan Elizabeth Jr Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Pennington Christopher Arthur Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Petroze Robin Theresa Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Pettibone Jennifer Ann Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Pfister Benjamin Edward Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Poston Ryan Christopher So Geography Arts & Sciences
Prather Chelse Marie Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Rauch Jonathan Eric Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Read Colleen Garrette Jr Elementary Education Education
Reinersman Christina Maria Sr Architecture Architecture
Reinshagen Erin Starr Jr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Reker Ashlie Nicole Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Reynolds Steven A. Fr History Arts & Sciences
Rider Lindsay Ann So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Robinson Luke Patrick So Biology Arts & Sciences
Roenker Allison Michelle Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Rose Trenton Robert Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Roth Kristi Marie Jr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Rothert Anna Margaret Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Scales Angela Rae Sr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Scheper Andrew Charles Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Schlarman Nicholas Joseph So Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Schneider Heather Rose Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Schomaker Sandra Marie Jr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Schuler Kelly Elizabeth Sr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Schultz Jody Abigail Other Non-Degree Education
Scott Susan Dacey So Elementary Education Education
Scudder Taylor Rae Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Seiter Robert Alexander Fr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Shondel Cassandra Marie So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Shuttleworth Ashley Renee Fr Elementary Education Education
Simmons Kristin Marie Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Skavdahl Suesan Diane So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Smith Andrew Conley Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Smith Nina Danielle Jr Elementary Education Education
Sogar Jeffery Ryan Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Speed Katie Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
Spence Jennifer Lynn So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Spence Matthew Kyle Jr Finance Business & Economics
Starnes Shannon Nicole Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Stiegelmeyer Nicholas Todd Jr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Stolz Stephanie Lynn Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Stork Nicole Michelle So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Tabben Richard Mike Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Taylor Carrie Leslie Sr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Thomas Brittany Nicole Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Tierney Rachel Catherine Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Tirone Marissa Diane Sr Architecture Architecture
Topmiller Barbara Ellen Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Topmiller Jennifer Marie Jr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Topmiller Michael Anthony Sr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Urso Elizabeth Ann Fr History Arts & Sciences
Vogt Blake Austin Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Warken Alison Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Washnock Eric Joseph Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Weber Catherine Rose Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Weber David Charles Sr Computer Science Engineering
Weckenbrock Emily Nichole Fr Pre-Physician Assistant Studies Health Sciences
Wendling Laura Claire So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Werff Jennifer Marie Jr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Wigger MaryKaren Elizabeth So Nursing Nursing
Wilson Jaclyn Michelle Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Woods Ryan Patrick Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Wurtenberger Mark Evan Jr Accounting Business & Economics
KNOTT Gilmore Deborah Lucille Sr Architecture Architecture
Johnson Wanda G. Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Slone Aleena Nicole Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Slone Brett James So Art Studio Fine Arts
Slone Tasheena Dawn Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
KNOX Evans Eric Bradley Fr Pre-Music Performance Fine Arts
Howard Melanie Lashondia Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Jackson Aaron Curtis Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Liford Rebecca Ann Fr Theatre Fine Arts
Logan Mindy Brooke Jr Elementary Education Education
Reasor Daniel A, Jr. So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Rosenstiel Aaron Charles Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Smallwood Kenneth Ray, II So Middle School Education Education
Smith Nicholas Sean Fr English Arts & Sciences
Tuttle Erik Brandon So Political Science Arts & Sciences