COUNTY LAST NAME FIRST / MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
LARUE Binion Miranda Beth Sr Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Cecil Lauren Michelle Jr Elementary Education Education
Embry Blake Essia So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Johnson Joshua Ryan Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Murray Jessica Leigh Sr Nursing Nursing
Shaw Allison Lindsay So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Tharp Crystan Maribeth Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
LAUREL Abukhater Jeannine Claire Fr History Arts & Sciences
Bass Alexis Marie Jr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Bodager Daniel Robert Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Caudel Rachel Tomara So Foreign Languages & International Economics-German Arts & Sciences
Hacker Laura Lee Jr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Hopkins Lauren Brooke Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Hubbard Helecia So Kinesiology Education
Hurley Charles Brandon Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Keller Glen Jesse Sr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Magarian Robert Charles Sr Economics Business & Economics
McKnight Thomas Brandon Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Messer William Edward Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
LAWRENCE Barnette Amy Lauran Sr Nursing Nursing
Bush Andra Leigh Fr Undeclared Health Care Undergraduate Studies
Hinkle Julia Louise Jr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Robinson Amy Carol Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
LEE Holiday Victoria Nicole Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Million Heather Renee So Pre-Nursing Nursing
LESLIE Bowling Brandy Michelle Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Bowling Willie Elwood So Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Chappell Jennifer Robin Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Farmer Andrew Benjamin Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Hensley Melissa Renee Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Lewis David Brent Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Slusher James Brandon Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
LETCHER Blair Kaleb Wade So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Boyd Brandon Scott So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Cornett Ashley Nicole Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Hubbard Jessica Lauren So Biology Arts & Sciences
Ison Leslie Brook Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Lee Christi Rhea Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Maggard Lora Kalynn Sr Nursing Nursing
Roberts Rebecca LeAnn Fr Physics Arts & Sciences
Sexton Kayla June So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Warrick Stephen Daniel Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Warrix Allison Margaret Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
LEWIS Arnold Blaike B. So Psychology Arts & Sciences
LINCOLN Anderson Georgina Alice Fr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Closson Charles Frederick Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Coleman Amy Elizabeth Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Dawson Matthew Stewart Sr Economics Arts & Sciences
Dykes Erin Danielle Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Edwards Jonathan Lee Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Goens Steven Nathan Fr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Hunter Harry Cook, III Sr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Kelley Lee Ann Jr Elementary Education Education
Osterman Natalie G. Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Thomas Lezli Brooke Sr Management Business & Economics
LIVINGSTON Conley Ian O. Fr Sociology Arts & Sciences
DeWeese Tiffany Jo Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Martin Robert Collingsworth Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
LOGAN Danks Zachary David Jr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Dodson Julia Elizabeth Jr Nutrition & Food Sciences-Hospitality Management & Tourism Human Environmental Sciences
Gower Lynn Anne Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Grohovsky Melissa Lynn Jr Management Business & Economics
Jones Holly Goddard Sr English Arts & Sciences
Kennedy Bryan Gildea Jr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Marshall John Michael Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Noe Natalie Nicole Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Raby Brooke Harris Sr English Arts & Sciences
Reed Adam Hayden So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Riggs Matthew Perry Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Van Zee Carl Gage Sr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Young Casey Renee Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
LYON Crady Kimberly Carol Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
White Cameron Cash Fr Undeclared Agriculture
MADISON Adams Breanna Kay Sr Elementary Education Education
Bellamy Benjamin Austin Jr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Bowlin Jennifer Anne Sr Nursing Nursing
Bowling Alexis Erin Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Brown Theresa Elaine Sr Elementary Education Education
Chowning Russell Thomas Sr Physics Arts & Sciences
Colbert Annalee Frederick Jr Elementary Education Education
Duerson Clay Logan Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Espinosa Maria Elena Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
Fowles Justin Soper Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Gayheart Dustin Todd Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Gilbert Jesse Lee So Physics Arts & Sciences
Gray Anthony Bradley Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Jarvis Danielle Renee Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Lauria Leonard Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Madison Stacey Faye Sr Pre-Management Business & Economics
McFarland David Levi, III Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
McLain Raymond Calico Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Nantz Jennifer Emily-Margaret So Music Performance Fine Arts
Ogren Tyler Austin Jr Finance Business & Economics
Sernulka Amanda Jane Fr Physics Arts & Sciences
Spafford Tracey Dyan So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Walker Margaret Elizabeth Jr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Withers Dana Nichole Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Witt Amanda Lee Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Woodman Benjamin Fr Foreign Languages & Int'l Economics Arts & Sciences
Woodman Emily Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
MAGOFFIN Howard Jonathan Curtis Fr Computer Science Engineering
Lyon Stasha Nicole So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Williams Melissa Ann Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
MARION Bland Joseph Patrick Jr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Bradshaw Abby Caldwell Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Cook Amanda Lynn Sr Management Business & Economics
Downs Stephanie Lynn Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Ferrell Kristin Paige Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Floyd Charity Aileen Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Garrett Stephanie Anne Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
George Philip Salem, III Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Hill Catherine Josephine Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Johnson Maria Ann Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Jones John Curtis Jr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Jones Wanda Helen Sr Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Lanham Lynn Manry Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Looper Meghan Lynn Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Lyvers Francis Daniel, II Fr English Arts & Sciences
Marks Lindsay Marie Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Mattingly Brad Edward Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Mullins Rebecca Ann Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Mullins Theresa Jean Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Nally Jeremy Mitchell Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Royse Elizabeth Ann Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Spalding Jennifer Maria Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Yates Thomas Chad Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
MARSHALL Bailey Kristen Irene Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Cartwright Kevin Duane Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Cope Guy Edward So Theatre Fine Arts
Dotson Kristena Renae Jr Nursing Nursing
Dusing Katherine Ann Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Edwards Brittney Elizabeth Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Gregory Casey R. Fr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Hayden Seth Terrence Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Henson Tracy Lynn Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Jarvis Matthew Eric Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Lahde Kyle James Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Lovett Erin Lynn Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
McLindon Daniel John Sr Computer Science Engineering
Morgan Benjamin Garrett Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Patel Aarti Natvar Sr Management Business & Economics
Patel Anita Natvar Fr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Patel Dipika Natvar Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Perry Jason Edwards Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Sizemore Rebecca Joe So Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Wilke Rachael Celeste Jr Elementary Education Education
MARTIN Murphy Dewey Scott Sr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
West Dava Susanne Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
MASON Boley John William So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Germann Lindsey Don Jr Elementary Education Education
Harrison Amy Gannon Sr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Hickman Jeremy Dale So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Lowe Julie Anne Sr Elementary Education Education
Manning Melissa L. Sr Elementary Education Education
Ross Joseph Martin So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Schidle Christopher Lee Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Sewell Thomas Bertram So History Arts & Sciences
Tin Alan Yuen Sr Architecture Architecture
Traxel Stuart Joseph Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Ullery Stephen Zachary Jr Music Education Fine Arts
Weber Amie Lynn Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Worthington Joseph Andrew Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
MCCRACKEN Adams Sarah Jane Sr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Azar Erin P. Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Bash Russel Raymond Sr Architecture Architecture
Blythe Dane Michael So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Bolin Barrett Levi Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Brantley Jonathan Casey Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Burrows Timothy Louis, Jr. Sr Kinesiology Education
Chopra Komal Jr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Cogswell Julie Ann So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Connor Jennifer Jo Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Cook Heather Ann Sr Elementary Education Education
Denton Justin Ryan Sr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Doss Jana Michelle Sr Management Business & Economics
Elliott Mary Elizabeth Jr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Gay Logan Jarrett Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Golden Allison Rhea So Social Work Social Work
Grimm Jessie Nicole Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Hodges James Gabe Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Kennedy Shaun C. Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Martin Joseph Alan Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Martin Kyle Bradley So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
McKendree Jessica Ann So Psychology Arts & Sciences
McLain Christa Jane Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
McNeely Erin Leigh Sr Elementary Education Education
Miller Daniel Steven Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Miller Jessica Jordan So English Arts & Sciences
Morehead Joshua Lee Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Mornar Daniel Joseph Jr Finance Business & Economics
Nicholson Jennifer M So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Overstreet Ashley Renee' Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Peagler Vince Edward Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Peck Jessica Dian Jr Management Business & Economics
Reams Kelli Lynn So Social Work Social Work
Riley Ashley Rae Sr Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Riley Shantez Victoria Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Sanders Brett Alan So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Schultz Randall Lee Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Shelby Brian David Jr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Sisto Carolyn Marie Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Smith Kelly Diane Sr Elementary Education Education
Smith Kelly Marie Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Sparks Tylessa Earless Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Steger Carla Michelle Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Stewart Devon Rhea Sr Architecture Architecture
Stoll Sarah Rosannah Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Stovesand Daniel Lawrence Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Szeto Patrick Pakkee Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Thompson Benjamin Howard Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Turner Daniel Stephen Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Vinson Melanie Susan Sr Middle School Education Education
Walter Carl William, II Sr History Arts & Sciences
Wattier Rachel Lynn Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Weishaar Kyle David Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Wheatley Bryan Lee Fr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Wolfrom Lauren Hays Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Wright Bethany Gale Jr Management Business & Economics
Wurth Amanda Elizabeth Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Wurth Bradley Alan Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
MCCREARY Chaney Conley Dale Sr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Foster Christina Luisa Sr Kinesiology Education
Hollis Shanna Leigh Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
McDonald Kimberly Raye Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
MCLEAN Brown Timothy Dean Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Martin Kristina Lynn Jr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Pinkston Ryan Leslie Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
MEADE Ball Lori Katherine Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Bruington Mary Virginia Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Cates Kenneth Lewis Sr Kinesiology Education
Farmer Benjamin Andrew So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Godby Lindsey Rae So Biology Arts & Sciences
Goldsmith Amanda Elizabeth Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Greenwell Aaron Michael Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Hardesty Alicia Michelle Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Hubbard Joshua Baret Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Lucas Lance Robert Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
McCollum Amanda Beth Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Milliner Beth Ann Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Vessels Jessica Lynn Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Vessels Kimberly M Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
MENIFEE Ferrell Casie Lynn So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
MERCER Bailey Crystal Renee Sr Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Burger Dawn Michelle Jr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Coleman Annie Beckham Fr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Hazelwood Cara Leigh Sr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Hernandez Jennifer Lynn Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Hogsett Charles Lee Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Kruchinski Brandon Thomas Jr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Lake Holly Nicole Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Lay Sara Elizabeth Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Long Susan Blair Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Pelly Mary Erin So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Peyton Kelly D. Jr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Phelps Michael Jo Sr Computer Science Engineering
Pinkston Natalie Brooke Jr Elementary Education Education
Reeves Tanya Marie Sr Music-Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Russell Jeremy Lee Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Sanders Rebecca Anne Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Shewmaker Amber Marie Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Steininger Aaron David Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Watts Tiffany Michelle Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Webb Kristi M. Sr Elementary Education Education
METCALFE Borders Marcus Landon Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Branstetter Kevin Lee Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Jessie Autumn Rebecca Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Owens Laura Lee So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Owens Shiah Dawn Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Shive Tonya Collette Sr Marketing Business & Economics
MONROE McFall Andrea Jo So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
MONTGOMERY Blevins Kira Rosemary Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Cant'u Ernesto Alejandro Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Clay Sarah Whitney Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Conlee Eric Matthew Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Ferrell Jameson L. Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Garrett Christopher Owen Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Hayes Ellen Mary Sr Social Work Social Work
Howell Troy Gist Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Mark Tyler Berkley So Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Murphy Juliet Marie So Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Peck Meredith McKinley Sr Architecture Architecture
Perkins Anthony Dean Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Perkins Jennifer Ann Sr Foreign Languages & International Economics-Spanish Arts & Sciences
Prewitt Gabriel Kenton Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Shultz Benjamin Joshua Jr Geography Arts & Sciences
Toy Ann Swango Jr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Webb Tracy Carol So Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Whitaker Randal Lee Jr English Arts & Sciences
MORGAN Daniels Christopher Lee Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Daugherty Ashley Nicole Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Gamble Scarlet Faye So Pre-Social Work Social Work
May Zachary McCoy So Computer Science Engineering
Nickell Amberlee Dawn Sr Marketing Business & Economics
MUHLENBERG Croley Matthew Ryan Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Harper Stephen Bryce Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Hawkins Robin Marie Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Hill Alicia Ann Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Jones Jessica Lynn Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Mayes Wesley Thomas Sr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Sparks Jessica Lauren Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Stewart Jebidah Danne Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Tudor Samuel Heath Sr Health Administration Health Sciences
Wood Jordan Kathleen So Biology Arts & Sciences
NELSON Abshear Sarah Brooke Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Allgeier Andrea Leigh Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Blair Lynette Luckett Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Boone Allison Michele Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Browning Eric DeWayne So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Chesser Sara Elizabeth Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Cissell Wesley Adam Sr Kinesiology Education
Clayton Adam Jay Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Edwards LaVonda Nicole Sr Nursing Nursing
Ellis Sean Timothy Jr Architecture Architecture
Filiatreau Jude Michael Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Fogle John Martin Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Frazier Katherine Elaine So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Greer John Donald Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Harmon Leslie Marie Sr Kinesiology Education
Hicks David Lawrence Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Hicks Mary Elizabeth Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Manion Patricia Ann Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Mattingly Todd Joseph, II Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Meyer Stephanie Jo Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Mudd Kimberly Nicole Jr Social Work Social Work
Potts Sara Elizabeth Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Quinn Jennifer Diana Jr Computer Science Engineering
Reding Ellen Eileen So Middle School Education Education
Settles Ann Whitney Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Smith Aimee Elizabeth Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Snider Mitchell Beam Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Spalding Jennifer Marie Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Spalding Karen Marie Sr Social Work Social Work
Sparrow Thomas David, Jr. So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Strasinger Caroline Lindsey Jr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Sympson William Seibert, Jr. Sr Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Thomas Christopher Lee So Architecture Architecture
Watts James R. Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Whelan Allison Danielle Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Wright Daniel Lynn, II Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Wright Derick Austin Jr Kinesiology Education
NICHOLAS Hunter Ryan Colby So Computer Science Engineering
Wilson Cara Elizabeth Jr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
OHIO Albin Amber Jealine So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Ashby Rebecca Dayle So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Blacklock Sarah Elizabeth Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Brashear Joe Lendol Fr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Dickens Joseph Arthur Sr Foreign Languages & International Economics-Japanese Arts & Sciences
Fields Ryan Tennile Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Filback Tammy Sue Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Fulkerson Zachary Bennett Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Hunt Larry Christopher So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Jones Tammi Lynn Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Mayes Jason Ryan So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Weeks Linda Lee Ann Jr Elementary Education Education
OLDHAM Adamchik William Joseph Sr Music-Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Anna Lindsey Kay Fr Foreign Languages & International Economics-Spanish Arts & Sciences
Ashley Lauren Nicole Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Benford Jamie Lynn Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Bennett Jared Ethan So Foreign Languages & International Economics-Spanish Arts & Sciences
Berkley Joel Travis Jr Management Business & Economics
Brooks Seth Cullin So Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Brooks Tracy Lynn Jr Music Education Fine Arts
Bzura Joshua David Jr Finance Business & Economics
Campion Karen Denise So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Cantrell Heather Kimberly Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Cerwinske Kathryn Ann Fr Undeclared Education
Clinton Christina Marie So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Davidson Michael Thomas Jr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Denton Julie Renee Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Doty Deana Lynn Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Farmer Emily Brooke Sr Health Administration Health Sciences
Fleming Jeremy Talmadge Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Givan Jennifer Lynn Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Gnau Jessica Marie Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Green Melissa Marie Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Guittar Marilyn Joy So Elementary Education Education
Hadizadeh Rameen Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Hamilton Johanna Lynn So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Hardy Rachel Dawn Sr Architecture Architecture
Haselton Bradley Fisher So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Hay Steven Robert So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Ibrahim Michael Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Ison-Bowman Harding Michael Fr English Arts & Sciences
Jamar Hanna Marie So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Kamrani Katayun Faye So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Knapp Kathryn Bell So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Komis Danielle Marie So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Lampi Amanda K. Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Lehmann Lally Kathryn Jr Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Liesinger Jonathan Craig Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Lorenzen Brynn Renee So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Lucas Russell Edward Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Luken Sarah Casey Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Mason Brittanie Lynn Sr Marketing Business & Economics
McCarthy-Marcy Lisa Marie So Undeclared Health Care Undergraduate Studies
McCombs Lesley Carol Sr Accounting Business & Economics
McDonald Justin Keith Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Mesko Molly Anna Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Nelson Everett Steven Jr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Nolan Katherine Linne So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Norton Stephen Scott Sr Management Business & Economics
O'Barr Daniel Pierce Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Peak Elissa Renee So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Pearson RaeAnne Morgan So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Poole Mary Rachel Jr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Quigley Katherine Lee Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
Reuter Frederick Raymond Jr Agriculture-Individualized Curriculum Agriculture
Riley Brittney Lea Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Salazar Alec Joseph Sr Economics Arts & Sciences
Sauerbeck Andrew David So Biology Arts & Sciences
Setters David Paul So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Snyder Ashlee Nicole Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Sparks James Randall, Jr. Jr Finance Business & Economics
Steinbock Kasey Lynne Sr Elementary Education Education
Storrie Matthew Blake Fr Architecture Architecture
Strode Charlotte Alexander Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Thompson Alison Kay Jr Nursing Nursing
Tomes Lindsey Brooke So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Tucker Colleen Field Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Ward Andrew Patrick Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Watts Nathaniel Ray Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Welker Kearra Beth So Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Wheatley Anne Victoria So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Williams Lauren Marie Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Wilson Michael James Sr Management Business & Economics
OWEN Estes Terri Ann Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Heightchew Steven Wayne Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Minch Jaclyn Beth Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Newcomb Michael Thornton Jr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Patterson Kyle Russell Jr Finance Business & Economics
Payne Steven Gerald Jr Computer Science Engineering
OWSLEY Gibson Nicholas Finley So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Metcalf Julie Diane Sr Nursing Nursing
PENDLETON Bertram Annie Virginia Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Bertram Noelle Angela Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Bowles Christina Dawn Jr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Brown Charles Robert Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Cox Joseph Andrew Sr Finance Business & Economics
Fogle Jillian Rae Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Galloway Crystal Gail Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Moreland Bridget Renee Sr Secondary Education-Science Education Education
Russo Mark Brennan So Kinesiology Education
Wright Ravin Yvonne Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
PERRY Abner Charles Edward Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Barker Sara Kimberly Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Barker Stephanie Sharon Sr Elementary Education Education
Beatty Jacqueline Clarice Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Brooks Heather Sue Sr Elementary Education Education
Campbell Mary Elizabeth Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Collins Rebecca Jane Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Combs Joshua Charles Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Engle Megan Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education Education
Hammonds Kristin Ashley So Elementary Education Education
Haney Nikki Ann Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Ison Ashley B. Jr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Jones Allison Lynn Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Kershaw Tracy Darnell Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Maggard Elizabeth Raye Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Riddle Larry Dustin Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Sidwell Laura F. So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Sizemore Dorothy Suzanne Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Sizemore Todd Albert Jr Computer Science Engineering
Turner Charlinda Joyce Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Walker Laura Leigh Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
PIKE Abshire Demetrius A. So Biology Arts & Sciences
Boyd Douglas Leon, II Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Branham Dustin Simpson Jr Finance Business & Economics
Carter Benjamin Louis Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Chaney Bethanie Shea So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Coleman Clyde, Jr. Sr Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Dale Charles Steven Sr Mining Engineering Engineering
Davis Kate Elizabeth Fr Elementary Education Education
Fannin Corey Tomas Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Fish Lesley Ann So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Gilliam Staci Anne Jr Art Education Fine Arts
Greer Todd Patrick Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Hartsock Bradley Joseph Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Honaker Cristy Lynn Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Education Human Environmental Sciences
Honaker Patrick S. Sr Middle School Education Education
Johnson Lynda Gayle Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Justice Kristin Kelli Sr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Justice Marysa Braye Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Kelly Stephanie Erin So Theatre Fine Arts
King Jessica Leigh So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Lucas Whitney Lynn Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Lynch Kathleen Michelle Fr Middle School Education Education
Martin Krystle Ann Jr Elementary Education Education
Preece Eric Bradley Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Ramey Edna Danielle Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Shofner Justin Patrick So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Varney Miranda Leigh Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Wilson Elizabeth Erin Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Wilson Thomas Brian Fr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
York Paula Denise Sr Nursing Nursing
POWELL Martin Angela Michelle Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Shepherd Micah Douglas Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Wells Heather Lynne Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
PULASKI Allen Samuel Logan Sr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Andis April Dawn Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Baker Jeremy Neil Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Bishop Ashley E. Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Brewster Benjamin Douglass Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Brown Molly Katherine Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Burnett John David Jr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Clinard Renee Ann Lissette Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Conover Ashley Lynn Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Cook Melody Renee Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Creekmore Amanda Brook Sr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Eaton Matthew Travis Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Edwards Krystal Renee Sr English Arts & Sciences
Erp Jordan, Wesley Fr Pre-Mining Engineering Engineering
Faulkner Lori Marie So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Flynn Elizabeth Megan Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Gill Amanda Tena Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Gover Lauren Elizabeth Fr Secondary Education-Spanish Education Education
Hampton Elisabeth Kay Sr Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Hancock Donna Lynn Fr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Irvine Nathaniel Wayne Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Kavanagh Lindsay E. Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Linnins Amber Marie Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Lowery Kimberly Michelle Fr Elementary Education Education
Nazario Gustavo Ruben Sr Finance Business & Economics
Page Clarice Marie Sr Topical Major Arts & Sciences
Pierce Christopher Alan Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Pierce Kristine Lynn So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Reynolds Rebecca Louise Jr Finance Business & Economics
Ross Amber N. Sr Elementary Education Education
Sanford Michelle Anne Other Non-Degree Fine Arts
Sewell Nathan Dwayne Sr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Sherry Christopher James Fr Undeclared Health Care Undergraduate Studies
Skeene Kimberly Nicole Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Smith Adam Ross Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Smith Alex Dungan So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Stewart Daphne LaRee Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Todd Paige Anne Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Tohill Kathryn Gwynn So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Tohill Taylor Brown Jr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Tomlinson Dustin Ryan Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Tynan Ashley Marie Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Waddle Brandon Scott Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Wilson Brooke Lynette Jr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
ROBERTSON Crowe Holly Denise Sr Elementary Education Education
Winter James Justin Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
ROCKCASTLE Hayes Matthew Henry So Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Mylin Alicia Kay So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Vaughn Michael Shawn Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
ROWAN Baber Matthew Thomas Jr History Arts & Sciences
Black Morgan Lindsey Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Collins Kellie Marie So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Doerrfeld Amanda Nicole Fr English Arts & Sciences
Lawson Martha Allison Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Lewis Ryan A. Fr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Lichtenberg Stuart Siegfried Fr Computer Science Engineering
Mains Ira Matthew Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Rector Kyle Andrew Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Snyder Lauren Michelle So Architecture Architecture
Van Kersen Elizabeth Dorothy Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Zargari Mehrnoush Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
RUSSELL Bennett Jennifer Ashley Sr Nursing Nursing
Bloyd Cara Lynn Sr Social Work Social Work
Dykes Heather Nicole Jr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Edwards Casey Lyn Sr Architecture Architecture
Lengel Brenton Christopher Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Parrott Deanna Joyce Sr Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Sanders Jason Alan Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Snow Terry Alan Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
SCOTT Absher David Brandon Sr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Anderson Jennifer Marie Sr Architecture Architecture
Anderson Miles Edward Jr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Aurelius Victoria Ann Sr Middle School Education Education
Beltz Wesley Charles Fr English Arts & Sciences
Brown Melissa Dawn Sr Elementary Education Education
Combs Stewart Wesley So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Craig Mark Reinhart So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Day Michael Charles So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Dillaway Dylan N. Sr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Duncan Van Douglas Sr Middle School Education Education
Duncliffe Ross Richard So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Giles Stephanie Marie Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Helton Floyd Sr Management Business & Economics
Hubbard Christy Lauren So Nursing Nursing
Lesnau Kelly Renee Jr Social Work Social Work
Lucas Ashley Allen Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
McCourt Meghan Aileen Sr Elementary Education Education
McKinney Jessica Brooke Sr Elementary Education Education
Murray Karalee J. So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Myers Barrett Robert Jr Computer Science Engineering
Newcomb Andrew D. Fr Undeclared Agriculture
Nipple Kendra Lea Sr Elementary Education Education
Parker Tracy Roxanne Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Peden Layne MacKenzie So Art Studio Fine Arts
Poore Sydney Lynn Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Provost Joellen Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Quarles Ryan Francis Fr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Sampson Stirling Earl F., Jr. Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Sharp Evan Wayne Jr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Sharpe Shiann Nicole Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Shropshire Ewing Anne Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Skeele Logan Adams Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Smith Amy Marie So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Stevens Daniel Lee, Sr Other Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
Stone Kristy LeeAnn Sr Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Suffoletta Albert Richard, II Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Tillotson Katie Dianne Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Timmons Aaron Ray So Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Towles Brian Scott Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Von Hellens Jennifer Lynn So Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Walker Adam Thomas Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Walker Heather Ann Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Weisenberger Amy Hall Sr Nursing Nursing
Wright Eric Burton Sr History Arts & Sciences
SHELBY Bailey Gregory Lucas Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Doyle Emily Carol So Elementary Education Education
Hays Austin Hite Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Heilman Amanda Joye Jr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Hill Gina Larisa Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Hornback Kellie Lynn Sr Elementary Education Education
Hornback Robert William Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Knopf Sarah Elizabeth Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Patterson Leah Marie So Undeclared Health Care Undergraduate Studies
Robinson Darrell Christopher Sr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Ross Jonathan Freeman So Forestry Agriculture
Scearce Elizabeth Henton Jr Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Schnurr Kenneth Lyle Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Seacat Julia Kristin Sr Social Work Social Work
Steinhilber Brandy Leigh Sr Secondary Education-French Education Education
Stewart Kimberly Ann Sr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Tennill Jessica Marguerite Fr Architecture Architecture
Watts Rachel Lee So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Wells Sara Jean So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Wills Laura Park Fr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Wise Lisa Genae Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
SIMPSON Eaton Jennifer Lynn Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Gibson Matthew Hunter Jr Economics Business & Economics
Herndon Jonathan Edward Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Hinton Luke Charles Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Hunt Richard Kleinstarink, Jr. Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Johnston Joshua Evan Sr Food Science Agriculture
Neely Leslie Jo Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Patel Vineet Ashok Fr Computer Science Engineering
Shaffer Brianna Lynne So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Traughber James Thomas Sr History Arts & Sciences
SPENCER Collins Lauren Danielle Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
McCarty Sarah Elizabeth Jr English Arts & Sciences
Palmer Winona Fawn Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
TAYLOR Agee Angela Michelle Sr Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Blair Benjamin O'Neal Sr Architecture Architecture
Cheatham Jonathan Wesley Sr Architecture Architecture
Ford Leigh Ann Sr Middle School Education Education
Hastings Megan Judith Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Jessie Blake Hill Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Osborne Natalie Gale So Art Education Fine Arts
Phillips Sarah Elizabeth Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Shreve Shelby Mitchell Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Smith Loren Mackenzie Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Tedder David Shane Jr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Ward Heather Lee So Elementary Education Education
Willems Stephen Paul Sr Computer Science Engineering
Williams Nathan D. So Agricultural Economics Agriculture
TODD Caldwell Catherine Lynn Sr Foreign Languages & International Economics-Spanish Arts & Sciences
Evans Ryan Wilson Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
TRIGG Murtaugh Christina Lynn Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Wheeler Amy Michele Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
TRIMBLE Beckner Kathy Lee So Chemistry Arts & Sciences
McKinney Jenna Carol Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Stout David Michael So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Young Brian Russell Sr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
UNION McElroy Lauren Michelle So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
O'Nan Ashley Brooke Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Troutman Lacey Anne Sr Nursing Nursing
WARREN Anderson William Todd Jr Music Education Fine Arts
Baldwin Lauren Ashley Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Ballard Justin Bryant So Music Education Fine Arts
Becker Jillian Piper Fr Kinesiology Education
Bieber Bradley Adam Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Blair Margaret Augusta So Music Education Fine Arts
Bragg Megan Carol So Elementary Education Education
Cherry Mac Alexander Sr Forestry Agriculture
Colburn Nathaniel Mills Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Collins Paul S. So German Arts & Sciences
Cone Lindsey Elizabeth Sr Health Administration Health Sciences
Cottongim William Wesley Sr Elementary Education Education
Davies Sophia Elizabeth So Music Performance Fine Arts
Donnelly Kristin Lloyd Sr Elementary Education Education
Douglas Timothy David Jr Architecture Architecture
Downing Jonathon Eric Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Duvall Katherine Britney Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Faught Alex Rogers Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Francis Casey Leigh So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Ghayoumi Layla So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Kaelin Amanda Elizabeth Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Konwiczka Tiffany Frances Jr History Arts & Sciences
Larson Jennifer Ann Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Lewellen Harold Michael, II Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Martin Lauren Brooke Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
McWhorter Jeremy Clark So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Murphy Sarah Elizabeth So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Netherland Natalie Anne So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Newhart Matthew Alexander Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Pearl Emily Brooke Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Pickering Stephen Pierce Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Pierce Jessica Marie So Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Renshaw Rachael Elera So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Settle Blake Abbott So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Sewell Matthew Allen Fr Architecture Architecture
Smith Alison Karen Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Smith Robert Matthew Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Sowell Kellie Ann Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Tabor Michael Alan Jr Finance Business & Economics
Tailor Monalisa Mohan Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Thomas Jonathan Norris Sr Elementary Education Education
Vessels Eric Todd So Pre-Physician Assistant Studies Health Sciences
WASHINGTON Abell Anne Marie Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Barber Lynn Michelle Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Bartley Travis Wayne Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Boblett Cindy Kay Sr Nursing Nursing
Dunsmore Laura Ann Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Hale Rhonda Blair Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
McCain Mary Carrico Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Medley Amanda Louise Jr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Peavler Karen Gayle So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Settles Jared Daniel Jr Kinesiology Education
Shewmaker Joseph Nathan Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Spurling Kate Moran Sr Social Work Social Work
Tapp Elizabeth Carol Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
WAYNE Barrier Casey Ryan Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Bertram Jaimee Diann Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Brown Joseph Clay Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Dick Lindsay Erin So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Gregory Sara Beth Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
WEBSTER Johnson Kristen Lynn Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Lewis Melissa Gayle Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Rideout Meagan Dean Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Winstead Lora Lee Fr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
WHITLEY Baker Alison Leigh So Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Ball Ryan Davis Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Brooks Kevin Damian Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Buck Jeremy Lee Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Dixon John William Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Hoskins Asher Aaron Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Mahan Anthony A. So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Patel Bijal H. Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Powell Tessa Li So English Arts & Sciences
Reed Kenneth Lee Jr Secondary Education-Science Education Education
Sears William Jefferson Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Turner Amanda Elizabeth Sr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Watson Adam Daniel So Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
White Johnna Ruth Fr Secondary Education-Spanish Education Education
Wilson Rebecca Lee Sr Accounting Business & Economics
WOLFE Holbrook Lory Beth Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
WOODFORD Allen Paul Justin Sr Finance Business & Economics
Armstrong Kimberly Nichole Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Barnes Amanda Lee Sr Social Work Social Work
Bott Joseph Aaron Sr Management Business & Economics
Brown Holly Lynn Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Bryant Celia Ariana Sr Music-Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Castillo Jody Elizabeth Sr Nursing Nursing
Clark John Webster So Theatre Fine Arts
Clark Shannon Marie Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Combs Lynette Kay Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Corn Justin Maurice Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Couch Jessica Lee Sr English Arts & Sciences
Daulton Morgan Kay Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Gill Shelby Ann Jr Middle School Education Education
Gnau Bryan Matthew So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Gnau Shannon Diane Jr Elementary Education Education
Graddy William Hawthorne Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Ham Lynsey Brooke Jr Nursing Nursing
Haney Sabrina Elizabeth Sr Nursing Nursing
Hanks Ashley June Fr Pre-Mining Engineering Engineering
Hays Zachary David So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Henry Joshua David So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Kay James Leer, II So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Knoll Margaret Laky So Architecture Architecture
Lakarosky Adam Michael Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Lakarosky Jeffrey Philip Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Lancaster Emerson Bradford Sr Computer Science Engineering
Lile Christen Terese Fr Classics Arts & Sciences
Luckett Matthew Ryan Jr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Martinez Michael C. Fr Art Studio Fine Arts
McAlpin Christa Leigh Sr Marketing Business & Economics
McCourt Jessica Blair Fr Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
McManaway Gregory W. Jr Management Business & Economics
Moughamian David Henry Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Noel Allison Clay Sr Management Business & Economics
Praria Michelle Lee Sr Elementary Education Education
Reed Julia L. Sr Nursing Nursing
Rogers Anne Trouillet Jr Art History Fine Arts
Rush Carrell Taylor So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Scandrani Leila Summer So Nursing Nursing
Schulman Daniel James Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Sellers Violet Anne So Art History Fine Arts
Shapiro Edward Ross So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Slugantz Stacy Diane Jr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Smith Donna Ballard Sr Social Work Social Work
Smith Kristen Anne So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Thompson Tiffany Marylois Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Vogelsang Kathryn Ann Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Wellman Chad Whitney Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Williams Sasha Nicole Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics