FALL 2003 DEAN'S LIST INTERNATIONAL
LAST NAME, FIRST/MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
Bagdasaryan, Armen Vladimir Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Barros, Patricia Seabra Sr Finance Business & Economics
Bekishev, Daniar H. Sr Finance Business & Economics
Bobyk-Salazar, Yasmin Inmaculada Fr Interior Design Design
Chen, Chenhua Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Chen, Huan-Yu Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Chetcuti-McLean, Joanna Claire So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Cheung, Yu Fan So Architecture Design
Chou, Chieh Sr Computer Science Engineering
Christie, Jarret Lynn Pope So Economics Arts & Sciences
Coleman, Stephen John Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Cooper, Robin Dale Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Cui, Nuan Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Djigbenou, Jeannette Donan Jr Electrical Engineering Engineering
El-Amouri, Ayman Sabri Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Futamura, Ai So Foreign Languages and International Economics Arts & Sciences
Golea, Anca Filomena Sr English Arts & Sciences
Gongora, Raul Sr Nutrition and Food Science - Hospitality Management and Tourism Agriculture
Graham, Laura Loraine So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hayem, Andrea Patricia Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Hong, May Ping Li Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Hsu, Hsiang-Fu Frank Sr Finance Business & Economics
Kagami, Takao Sr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Kumahara, Chie So Architecture Design
Lee, Seoyoung Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Lee, Su-Jin Jr Finance Business & Economics
Lee, Woei-Wey Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Lehtimaki, Olli Tapani Jr Finance Business & Economics
Lertjitbanjong, Pavinee Sr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Lim, Aileen Peipei Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Liu, Angela So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Mallik, Kaushik Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Manivannan, Suganya Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Masumoto, Sayaka Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Ochiai, Aya Sr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Ogun, Oluwapamilerin Olubukola Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Ogundele, Anne Olukemi Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Rojas, Moira Andrea Sr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Salvacruz, Joy Alyssa Alidio Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Schneider, Byron Joel Jr Food Science Agriculture
Tatebe, Shintaro Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Ter-Isahakyan, Levon Fr Computer Science Engineering
Thumbi, Wairimu Esther Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Van Kempen, Catherine Louisa So Art Studio Fine Arts
Yu, Hsin-Ting So Art Studio Fine Arts
Yustriani, Arlyna Sr Computer Science Engineering

 

Updated February 10, 2004 by Chuck Ham