FALL 2003 DEAN'S LIST E-F
COUNTY LAST NAME, FIRST/MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
FAYETTE Abbott, Jonathan Charles Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Adams, Sara Maria   Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
Adler, Noah Mosby Sr Computer Science Engineering
Agayev, Zaur V Sr Russian Studies Arts & Sciences
Agee, Margaret June Jr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Agent, Linda Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Ahmed, Bilal Mohammed So Biology Arts & Sciences
Ales, Christian Michael Jr Economics Business & Economics
Allen, Natalie Gaye Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Alquicira-Hey, Nadxiieli Sr Elementary Education Education
Amon, Eric Sr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Anderson, Justine Lee Jr Music Education Fine Arts
Anderson, Katie Lynn Sr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Andry, Daisy Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Andry, Kathryn Brienne Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Arnold, Bradley Charles So Architecture Design
Arnold, Mallory Layne Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Arnold, Marcia Elizabeth Jr English Arts & Sciences
Art, Lauren Ruth Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Atcher, Nancy Tamesen Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Aydelott, Christopher Sean   Non-Degree Education
Bacon-Brown, James David Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Badre, Nicolas Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Baker, Gregory Joel Jr Management Business & Economics
Baker, Jillian M So Elementary Education Education
Bales, Kelly Susan Sr History Arts & Sciences
Bandy, Ryan David So Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Barack, Matthew Michael Sr Management Business & Economics
Bates, Jamie Lynn Sr Elementary Education Education
Batson, Kylie Jo So Geography Arts & Sciences
Beaven, Natalie Hill Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Beckham, Monique Vontress Sr Elementary Education Education
Becknell, Emily Morgan Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Belcher, Kristin Louise Sr Social Work Social Work
Belding, Mariana Julieta Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Bell, James Gatewood Sr Finance Business & Economics
Bell, Tyler Nelson Jr Elementary Education Education
Belliveau, Renee Elizabeth Sr History Arts & Sciences
Belshoff, Mary Allison Fr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Benson, John Erik Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Berry, Stacey Deann Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Birmingham, Kelly Jean Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Birmingham, Lynne Ann Jr Elementary Education Education
Bishop, Paul E Jr Finance Business & Economics
Bitzer, Megan Leigh So Music Performance Fine Arts
Black, Marvin Warren Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Blaeser, Emily Frances Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Blair, Amanda Marie Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Blanchard, Erin Kathleen Fr Kinesiology Education
Bledsoe, Mary Ann Fr German Arts & Sciences
Boarman, Meredith Townsend Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Boaz, Bradley Gordon Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Boggs, Ashley Morgan Sr Interior Design Design
Bowker, Daniel Whiteside Sr Forestry Agriculture
Bowling, Aaron William So Theatre Fine Arts
Bowman, Cheri Lynn Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Brackney, Peter James Widing So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Brady, Alan D Jr Architecture Design
Bremer, Emily Barney Sr Elementary Education Education
Brennan, Kristen Dawn Sr Kinesiology Education
Brennan, Lindsey Nicole So Elementary Education Education
Brislin, Kathryn Rebecca Jr Elementary Education Education
Britton, Erin Quinn Sr Pre-Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Brooks, Anne Jamila Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Brown, Amanda Lynn So Marketing Business & Economics
Brown, Andrew Marcum Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Brown, Holly Ann Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Brown, Michael Joseph So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Brown, Tia Michelle Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Buckles, Joseph Daniel So Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Burch, Kristin Ryan   Non-Degree Allied Health Professions
Burnett, Jennifer Megan Sr Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Burrows, Emily Jessica So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Busby, Kelli Jean Jr Finance Business & Economics
Butkovich, Sarah Beth Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Butler, Kathleen Anne Sr Interior Design Design
Caldwell, Alexander Reed   Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
Carter, Jason Scott Jr Elementary Education Education
Case, Jennifer R Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Case, Joanna R Jr Elementary Education Education
Cashman, Donal Patrick Sr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Caudill, James Christopher Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Chai, Chuan Taek So Biology Arts & Sciences
Chang, Kungyen Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Chapman, Kimberly Lynn Sr Elementary Education Education
Chattin, Gena Rae Sr English Arts & Sciences
Childress, Cara Jane Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Chiles, Lucianne Holland Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Clarke, Matthew Franklin Fr Architecture Design
Clemens, Pamela Jo Sr Elementary Education Education
Cline, Shannon Dee Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Cochran, Christopher Shane Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Cochran, Kimberly Meshelle Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Cole, Victoria Taylor Sr Elementary Education Education
Coleman, Katherine Rose Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Collier, Nathaniel Wayne Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Collins, Lauren Quinlan Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Combs, Whitney Lynn Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Conde, Elisa Renee So Interior Design Design
Confer, Dwain Eugene Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Cook, Ryan Scott Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Cooper, Rebecca Ann Fr Elementary Education Education
Copley, Michael Adam Sr Management Business & Economics
Cordon, Elizabeth Ashley Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Cornish, Kimberly Lynn Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Correa, Bradley R Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Cowles, Larmon Stickney Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Cox, Amber Dawn Sr Elementary Education Education
Coyle, Samuel Wesley Jr Computer Science Engineering
Craig, Shannon Patricia Sr Management Business & Economics
Creech, Carey Ellen Sr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Creech, Christopher Thomas So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Cropper, Kenneth Lee Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Crothers, Jason Thomas Sr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Crutcher, Mylissa Jeanne Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Crutchfield, Laura Williams Jr Elementary Education Education
Cummins, Caroline Elizabeth Sr English Arts & Sciences
Cummins, Jonathan Glen Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Cupolo, Frank Matthew Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Currier, Elizabeth Paige Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Curry, Sarah Marie Sr Topical Major Arts & Sciences
Cutshall, Joshua L Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Cutshall, Sean Ryan Jr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Damron, Arin Michelle So Pre-Social Work Social Work
Danner, Bonnie Jean So Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Davis, Allison Gail So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Davis, Grant Michael Sr Elementary Education Education
Davis, Olivia Nicole Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Davis, Sherise Nicole Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Davison, Kiralyn Louise Jr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Dawkins, Kelly Jan Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Day, Christopher Allen Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
DeAeth, Marie Jeanette So Philosophy Arts & Sciences
DeLong, Kristin Ann Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Dean, Amanda Jane Sr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Dickinson, Kristina Lawrence Sr Architecture Design
Dillinger, Tabitha Autumn Jr Elementary Education Education
Dimayuga, Jon Christian, Orpilla Sr Architecture Design
Dixon, Caitlin Beth Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Dixon, William Tyler Jr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Doane, James Corey Jr Finance Business & Economics
Dobson, Timothy Edward Sr Architecture Design
Dominick, Steven James So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Donovan, Erin Marie Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Dorfling, Lize-Mari So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Dorsett, Elizabeth Anne Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Doth, Lara Ann So Secondary Education - Spanish Education Education
Douglas, Ryan Donald Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Dowdy, William David Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Drury, John Jacob Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Duncan, Matthew Scott So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Duncil, Barry Patrick Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Duval, Benjamin Luke Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Dye, Jessica Lindsey Sr Kinesiology Education
Eakins, Anna Lee Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Eblen, Mary Elizabeth Sr English Arts & Sciences
Edin, Matthew I. Jr Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Eilmsteiner, Stefan Erich Sr Architecture Design
Elam, Annie Lynn Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Ellis, Mary Cortney Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
England, Laryessa Dawn Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
English, Jennifer Lynn Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Erwin, Emily Carol Sr Elementary Education Education
Esenbock, Amanda Michelle Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Estepp, Kelly Ann Sr Early Childhood Education Agriculture
Evans, Aprille Rasheda Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Evans, Sarah D Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Everett, Darcy Caitlin Jr Interior Design Design
Ewton, Katrina Nicole Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Falk, Marianne Randolph Jr Art History Fine Arts
Farinelli, Deborah Ann Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Feck, Shannon Linette Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Fee, Lauren Mackenzie Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Fera, Michael Anthony So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Ferretti, David Anthony Sr Economics Business & Economics
Fielding, Jami Leigh Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Fields, Anna Dages So Elementary Education Education
Fields, Rebecca June So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Filatova, Diana Gregorevna Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Filkins, Rachael Cristine So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Finnie, Megan Marsh Jr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Flanary, John R So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Flint, Jacqueline Christine So Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Flora, Ryan Michelle Sr Interior Design Design
Flora, Whitney Shannon So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Florence, Abigail Lynn Fr Elementary Education Education
Flowers, Laura Emily So Social Work Social Work
Foley, Cassandra Broo So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Foley, Katie Lynne Jr Elementary Education Education
Folz, Joanna Klare Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Ford, Paul Leonard Sr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Fortney, Mary Ellen Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Foster, Chad Davis Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Foster, Christy L So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Foushee, Autumn Donnelle Sr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Frederick, Emily Kathryn Sr English Arts & Sciences
Frederick, Jennifer Leanne Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Frinton, Matthew Gillette Jr Finance Business & Economics
Fritz, Joel Mark Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Fritz, Kevin John Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Frost, Kendra Beryl Sr Social Work Social Work
Fryxell, Lauren Raymond Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Gallicchio, Lauren Marie Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Gardner, Angela Marie Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Gardner, Joshua Thomas Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Garland, David Neil So History Arts & Sciences
Gehlbach, Kendra Renee So Computer Science Engineering
Ghibaudy, Abby Lin Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Gibson, Jina Marie Sr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Gibson, Shana Liane Sr Latin American Studies Arts & Sciences
Gillette, Michael J Sr Architecture Design
Glancy, Shannon Lee Sr Elementary Education Education
Goins, Erica Leigh So Elementary Education Education
Goins, Ernest Matthew Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Gooch, Stefanie Rose Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Gordon, Thomas Alexander So Finance Business & Economics
Gough, David Barrett Jr English Arts & Sciences
Grabau, Joseph Lawrence Jr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Graham, Laurann E Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Gray, Candice Yvonne Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Gray, Erin W Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Gray, Kenneth Brett So Art Studio Fine Arts
Green, Joshua Kenneth Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Greene, Brandon Thomas So Nursing Nursing
Greene, Vanessa Dawn Jr Nursing Nursing
Greensage, Stacey Rae Sr Elementary Education Education
Greer, Rebekah Christine Jr Elementary Education Education
Griffin, Brittany Lee Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Gross, Matthew Scott Fr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Guarnieri, Lauren Shea Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hacker, Elizabeth Neeley Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Hale, Lindsey Jane Sr Kinesiology Education
Hall, Ashley Delona Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Halloway, Kristin Eileen So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Hamilton, Amanda Rose So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hamilton, David Anthony, Jr So Economics Arts & Sciences
Hamilton, Jennifer Dawn Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Hamilton, Kendra Lynne Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Hampton, Lauren Nicole So Biology Arts & Sciences
Han, Pil So Biology Arts & Sciences
Hancock, Heather Forsee So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Hanna, Dustin Waltman Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Hare, Allison Leigh Sr Finance Business & Economics
Harman, Catherine E Sr Elementary Education Education
Harrison, Kimberley Shea Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Hart, Kelly Braden Sr Architecture Design
Hart, Kelly Patricia Sr Management Business & Economics
Hartell, Ann Marie Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Hashem, Nahid Yasmin Jr English Arts & Sciences
Hatfield, Amber Celese Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Hatter, Lauren Alise Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Hautala, Keith Lee Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Hawthorne, James Donald, III So Biology Arts & Sciences
Haye, Beth Ann Jr Art History Fine Arts
Helm, Brian Thomas Jr Pre-Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Helmbrecht, Amanda Leigh Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Henderson, Keren Dianne Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Henderson, Matthew David Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Henson, Aimee Rene Sr Management Business & Economics
Henson, Glenna Jean Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Hepner, Angela Rose Jr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Herndon, James Daniel Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hestand, Holly Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Hetzel, Jennifer Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Hicks, James Elias Jr Art History Fine Arts
Hillard, Mindy Kay Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Hilvers, Greg Andrew Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Hinton, Karla Elizabeth Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Hisle, Leann Reed Jr Nursing Nursing
Hitchner, Christa Anne Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Hofe, Carolyn R. Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Holbrook, Braddock R. Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Holifield, Mary Beth Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Holl, Alex Hernandez-Cruz Fr Latin American Studies Arts & Sciences
Hollan, Christopher Jason Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Hollinger, Jeffrey Alan Jr Management Business & Economics
Hollis, Ashley Paige Sr Middle School Education Education
Horowitz, Jennifer Renee Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Hoskins, Alyce Chapin Jr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Houlihan, Mary Lynn Sr Social Work Social Work
Howard, Ashley Hilton Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Howard, Joshua Cable Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Howerton, Jesse Barger Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Hubbard, Dietrich Michael Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Huber, Taylor A Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Huff, Carrie Lynn Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Hughston, Whitney Watts Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Hutchinson, Mary Elizabeth Sr Pre-Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Isaac, Stephanie A Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Isaacs, Melinda Sue Jr Social Work Social Work
Isoda, Sachiyo Marianne Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
James, Josh Benjamin So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Jarley, Amanda Elizabeth Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Jennings, Michelle Magee Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Jensen, Erin Elizabeth Jr English Arts & Sciences
Johnson, April M Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Johnson, Elizabeth Christine Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Johnson, Jaclyn Amanda So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Johnson, Joe Spence Sr Social Work Social Work
Johnson, Joshua Nathaniel Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Johnson, Kristina Nicole Jr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Johnson, Melissa Jean Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Johnson, Rachael Thevise Fr English Arts & Sciences
Johnson, Rosa Yvonne Sr Social Work Social Work
Johnson, Sarah Elizabeth So Early Childhood Education Agriculture
Johnson, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education Education
Johnson, Thomas Clark Sr English Arts & Sciences
Johnson, Todd Owen Sr History Arts & Sciences
Jolly, Mary Ann Sr Elementary Education Education
Jones, Candace Renee Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Jones, Cheryl Denise Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Jones, Chris Noel Sr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Jones, Geopherson Evan Jr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Jones, Lindsay Michele So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Jones, Robert Joseph Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Jones, Sara Elinor So Art Education Fine Arts
Jones, Sarah Elaine So Elementary Education Education
Jordan, Brittany Lynn Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Justice, Adam Shane Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Justice, Courtney Mechell So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Kadera, Anne Christopher So Secondary Education - English Education Education
Kane-Henkel, Leslie Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Karnes, Jacob Landers, IV Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Kashef Bazzazi, Kaveh Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Kaysi, Kays So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Kearns, Corinne Rachel Sr Art History Fine Arts
Kearns, Donna Sue Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Keim, Sara Ann Sr Interior Design Design
Keinath, Stephen James Sr Kinesiology Education
Kelley, Christine Marie Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
King, Anthony Michael Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Knecht, Alexander Philip Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Knight, Kristopher Matthew Sr Kinesiology Education
Knight, Seth D Jr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Knight, Tracy Erin Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Koch, Kara Kaye Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Komanduri, Paavani So Physics Arts & Sciences
Kookendoffer, Kimberly Beth So Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Kopperud, Kristin Leigh Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Korthauer, Kristen Shelby Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Kravetz, Amaree Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Krestik, Joel Stephen So Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Kroumova, Ralitza Alexandrova Sr Finance Business & Economics
Kutzlo, Kelly Ann Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Lamb, Allison Noel Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Land, Jeffery Shane Jr Kinesiology Education
Landfield, Kristin Eunice So Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Lane, Stephanie L So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Lanham, Samuel Kenton, Jr Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Lant, Jeremiah Graham So Physics Arts & Sciences
Larmour, Michael Joseph Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Lattimer, Stacy Nicole Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Laungani, Shaun R. So Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Lawrence, Rebecca Katherine So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Lawson, Kristin Nicole So Arts Administration Fine Arts
Lawson, Susie E Jr Early Childhood Education Agriculture
Layne, Zared M Sr Management Business & Economics
Ledford, Virginia Ruth Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Lee, Amy Kristine Sr Nursing Nursing
Lee, Michelle Smith Sr Elementary Education Education
Leppo, Julie Anne Sr Management Business & Economics
Levenson, Robert Andrew, Jr. So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Lewis, Jennifer Lauren Jr Finance Business & Economics
Little, Bonnie Jean Sr Finance Business & Economics
Little, Kathryn Lynch Sr Elementary Education Education
Lloyd, Jessica Anne Sr Elementary Education Education
London, Elizabeth Taylor Sr Elementary Education Education
Lynch, Erin Kathleen Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Lynch, Joshua Lee Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Lynn, Amanda Nicole So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Mabelitini, Charles Brian So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
MacDonald, Taylor Christian Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Mackey, Robyn Michelle Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Magedanz, Byron Justin Sr Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Maiti, Sima Rinku Sr Nursing Nursing
Major, Kerry Matthew Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Manning, Melissa Anne So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Manning, Miranda Sherill Jr Early Childhood Education Agriculture
Marnitz, Kimberly Brooke Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Marshall, Susan Brook Jr Elementary Education Education
Martin, Jacqueline E Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Martin, Laura Gail Sr English Arts & Sciences
Martin, Timothy James Sr Physics Arts & Sciences
Mashni, Joy Naomi So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Masse, James Robert Sr Nursing Nursing
Mastin, Wyman Clark Jr Architecture Design
Masumoto, Yuka So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Matherly, Robert Clayton Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Mattingly, Lindsey Michelle Fr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Mattison, Kelly Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Mauldin, Kathryn Leigh Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Maurer, Andrea Martha Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Maxwell, Alana Joy Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Maxwell, Matthew Edward Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
McChord, Andrew Austin Sr Architecture Design
McClain, John David Sr Economics Business & Economics
McDonald, Katherine Marshall Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
McKeever, Jeffrey John So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
McKinney, Katherine Anne Fr English Arts & Sciences
McNease, Ronald Victor, Jr Sr Economics Arts & Sciences
McPeek, Kathryn Ann Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
McVay, Crystal Michelle Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Mehta, Ishan Fr Pre-Materials Engineering Engineering
Mehta, Prabuddha Jyotindra Sr Computer Science Engineering
Mendoza, Marco Canlas Sr Finance Business & Economics
Menk, William Alan, II Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Meulendyke, James William Sr English Arts & Sciences
Meyer, Matthew Robert Jr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Michler, Robin Louis Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Michul, Jacob K So Economics Arts & Sciences
Mickelsen, Natalie Anne Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Miles, Carol Lynn Sr Kinesiology Education
Middleton, Philip Matthew So Secondary Education - English Education Education
Miller, Amber Catherine Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Miller, Jeffrey Lee So Sociology Arts & Sciences
Miller, Kelley Lynn Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Miller, Whitney Blair So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Mills, Christopher Allen So Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Mitchell, Lauren Griggs Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Mogilevski, Yekaterina A. Jr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Mok, Jason S Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Moore, Elizabeth Susanne Fr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Moore, Matthew Nicolas So Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Moore, Meredith Anne Sr Elementary Education Education
Morgerson, John David Fr Kinesiology Education
Morris, Christy Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
Morris, Kevin Douglas Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Morrison, Amy Beth Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Morrison, Keriann Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Mowbray, David Joseph Jr Management Business & Economics
Moyers, Jesse Will Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Mroz-Barrett, Meaghan So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Muetterties, Carly Claire So History Arts & Sciences
Muetterties, Jessica Leigh Sr Elementary Education Education
Murphy, Shira Lynn So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Murray, Stefanie Renee Sr Elementary Education Education
Mustafic, Lidija Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Muyskens, Robert Henry Jr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Napier, Amanda Brooke Fr Pre-Materials Engineering Engineering
Nartowicz, Marie Margaret So Art Education Fine Arts
Ndungu, Fredrick T. Karanja Sr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Neace, Abigail Grey Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Neally, Angela Gwen Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Nelson, Timothy Robert Sr Geology Arts & Sciences
Nett, Kirsten Elizabeth So History Arts & Sciences
Newman, Kevin Lee Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Ng, Lok Sze Cecilia Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Nielsen, Jessica Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Noble, Erica Dorothy Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Nolan, Scott Brandon Sr History Arts & Sciences
Norman, John Arthur Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Northcutt, Grace So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Olson, Daniel G. Sr Computer Science Engineering
Oschwald, Kelli Brooke Sr Nursing Nursing
Oser, Christopher Ryan Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Owen, Patricia M. Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Palmer, Andrew Ryan Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Pantatello, Jessica Caroline Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Papania, Matthew McCormick Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Pappas, Scott E. Jr Physics Arts & Sciences
Patrick, Jessica Lynn Fr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Patterson, Kelly N. Fr. Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Patton, Andrea Lee Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Pearsall, Anna Bree Fr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Perez, Stefanie Marie Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Perkins, Brandy Marie Jr Geography Arts & Sciences
Peters, Holly Jo Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Petersen, Gretchen Ivy Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Pfuelb, Jennifer Marie Sr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Pike, Andrea Corinne Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Pinsonneault, Haley Frances So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Pitman, Ashley Kay Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Plemmons, Robyn Elizabeth Sr English Arts & Sciences
Pratt, Sara Elizabeth Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Preston, Lindsey Alicen So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Pritchett, Bethany Ann Sr Architecture Design
Proctor, Delano Lightner, IV Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Proctor, Jeffrey Stephen Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Profitt, Jonathan Hudson Jr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Purdue, Martha Maureen Jr Nursing Nursing
Quillen, William James Jr Architecture Design
Radun, Kathryn Marie Fr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Rangnekar, Vidyuta Vivek Sr Architecture Design
Rankin, John Paul Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Rasheed, Muhammed Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Readnower, Ryan Douglas So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Redish, Alexis Christine Sr Foreign Languages and International Economics Arts & Sciences
Reid, Katherine Lynn Jr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Reilly, Kathryn Eileen Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Renfroe, Anne Burke Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Repass, Michael Douglas Sr Computer Science Engineering
Reynolds, Joni Lynn Sr Social Work Social Work
Reynolds, Kevin Mark Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Rhodes, Nathan Andrew Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Rhorer, Robert Micheal Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Rhorer, William Christopher So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Rice, Jaime Therese Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Richardson, Rachel Diana So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Richmond, Heather Marie So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Ringe, Margaret Lucy Fr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Roberts, Amanda Jo Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Robinson, Julie Frederick Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Robinson, Kimberly Joanna Sr Middle School Education Education
Robinson, Mark Gilbert Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Rodrigues, Paul Joseph Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Rogers, Allison Carol So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Roser, Stacia Elizabeth Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Ross, Emily Elizabeth F. Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Roth, Walter James, III Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Rozenzhak, Vladislav Mishelevich Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Rubeling, Krista Marie Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Ruschell, Joseph Matthew Sr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Rush, Elizabeth Jane Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Ryan, Emily Margaret So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Sackmann, Bradley Kenneth Sr Social Work Social Work
Salas, David Daniel Sr Computer Science Engineering
Sale, Regan Werdna Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Sallee, Ryan Patrick Jr Kinesiology Education
Sampson, Karen Elaine Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Samuell, Sharon Melissa So Art Studio Fine Arts
Sanders, Malika Rashine Sr Economics Business & Economics
Sandifer, Courtney Lane Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Santiago, Eirette M Sr Kinesiology Education
Sawtell, Gillian Nicole So Elementary Education Education
Scanlon, Amy Johnston Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Scanlon, Corinna Nicole Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Schneider, Lauren Ashley So English Arts & Sciences
Schnur, Kathrine Renee Jr Architecture Design
Schnur, Virginia Ann Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Schrick, Amelia Nicole Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Schueler, Brad Paul So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Schultz, Paul Richard Fr Pre-Materials Engineering Engineering
Schweri, Kathryn Keller Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Schwering, Patience Ruth So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Scolf, Tiffany Michelle So Music Education Fine Arts
Scurlock, Justin Shea Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Seaver, Robert Shields Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Seckman, John Matthew Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Sellin, Robert Christopher Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Serrate, Robert Anthony Sr Finance Business & Economics
Sever, Lindsey Renee' Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Sewell, Victoria Alanna Sr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Shalash, Elham M Jr Food Science Agriculture
Shalash, Haneen Mohammed Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Shalash, Iman Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Shalash, Samieh M Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Shanklin, Susan Roberts Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Sharkey, Alixa Roibas So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Sharp, Raegan Donelle Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Shaver, Sarah Christine Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Sheegog, Tiffany Layne So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Sheikh, Sabrina Yasmin So Foreign Languages and International Economics Arts & Sciences
Shepherd, Lauren M. Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Shrider, Emily Kristine So Arts Administration Fine Arts
Shukla, Nami Chittaran Sr Elementary Education Education
Shuman, Edward T. Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Simpson, Cara Elizabeth Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Singleton, Trevor Kyle Sr Elementary Education Education
Slade, Jessica Evelyn So Art Studio Fine Arts
Slaughter, Chastity Lenae Sr Elementary Education Education
Sloan, Mark Alexander Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Sloan, Rachel Maureen Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Slone, Brittany Paige So Elementary Education Education
Smedley, Sarah Melissa Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Smith, Aleksander Raphael Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Smith, Bryan Mitchell Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Smith, Craig Anthony Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Smith, Elizabeth Ann Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Smith, Lauren Christine Sr Nursing Nursing
Smith, Megan Campbell Sr Architecture Design
Smith, Rebecca Noel So Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Sparks, David Earl Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Sparks, Elizabeth Hastings Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Sponcil, David Shelby Sr Management Business & Economics
Sproul, Rodney Evan So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Stahr, Anna Blake So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Stanley, William Sanford, IV So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Stearns, April Michelle Jr Social Work Social Work
Steely, Megan E Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Steen, Cecilia Bishop Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Stevenson, Kimeleta Maichelle Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Stidham, Johnie Michael Sr Economics Arts & Sciences
Stinson, Sarah Marie Sr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Su, Irene Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Suleiman, Wafa Abdel So Undeclared Allied Health Professions
Suthar, Mehul Ajay Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Svec, Joseph Dwain Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Taylor, April Leigh Jr Early Childhood Education Agriculture
Taylor, David Michael Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Taylor, Julia Katherine Jr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Taylor, Kevin Kelly Jr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Taylor, Lindsey Brooke Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Taylor, Sharon Elizabeth Sr English Arts & Sciences
Tew, Stephanie Louise Jr Management Business & Economics
Thomas, Florence Lamina Sr Middle School Education Education
Thomas, Sharon M. Sr Elementary Education Education
Thompson, Brian Wesley So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Thompson, Emily Brooke Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Todd, Kathryn Brantley Sr Topical Major Arts & Sciences
Toms, Katherine J Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Townsend, John Philip So Computer Science Engineering
Traylor, Anthony Paul Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Treadway, Jodi Renee Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Troutman, Elizabeth Ann Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Turner, Clayton Wayne Fr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Turner, Jennifer Lavin So Foreign Languages and International Economics Arts & Sciences
Tutt, Connie Michelle So Elementary Education Education
Twardy, Seth Andrew Fr Architecture Design
Ulm, Marina Sr Early Childhood Education Agriculture
Underwood, Evan Pearson Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Van Daniker, Julianne Megan Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Van Epps, James Joseph Sr Economics Business & Economics
Van Erden, Katherine Elizabeth Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Vander Westhuyzen, Gina F. Sr Management Business & Economics
Vanderhorst, Anne Davis So Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Varellas, David Todd Jr History Arts & Sciences
Vaughan, Christopher Andrew Jr Management Business & Economics
Vogel, Kyle Robert Jr Computer Science Engineering
Vogt, Adam Patrick Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Voskresensky, Igor V. Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Waddell, Ashley Marie Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Walls, Amy Dawn Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Wampler, Jonathan Lee Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Ward, Alice Faye Sr Kinesiology Education
Ward, Allison Chandra Fr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Ward, Michael David Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Warren, Casey Amanda Sr Social Work Social Work
Wassel, Abigail Mae Jr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Wasson, Katheran Elizabeth So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Waters, Amy Nicole Jr Kinesiology Education
Watts, Heather LeAnne Sr Individual and Family Development Agriculture
Webb, Donna Jean Jr Topical Major Arts & Sciences
Weigel, Ryan Michael Sr Art History Fine Arts
Welch, Martha Faye Sr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Wetzel, Kelly M Sr Management Business & Economics
Whitaker, Ross Matthew Sr Music - Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Whitaker, Sarah Kristine Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Wilhoite, Leah Ann Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Wilkie, Katherine Elliott So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Wilkinson, Nathan T Jr Geography Arts & Sciences
Willey, Maria Dawn Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Willhoit, Janssen David Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Williams, Ashley Nicole Fr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Williams, Caitlin Rose So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Williams, Christopher John Sr Middle School Education Education
Williams, Hayley Lauren Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Williams, Justin Patrick Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Williams, Kelley Rogers Jr Finance Business & Economics
Williams, Naketa Nichole Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Wills, Candace Brette Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Wilmoth, Sarah June Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Wilson, Thomas Clint Sr Middle School Education Education
Winburn, Jeremy Scott Sr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Wingate, Stephanie Dawn Sr Social Work Social Work
Winkle, Melanie Paige Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Wise, Lyndsey Suzanne So Elementary Education Education
Wiseman, Timothy Reed Jr English Arts & Sciences
Witherington, David Benjamin So English Arts & Sciences
Witt, Emma Lela Sr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Wolfe, Joseph Harrison Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Wolfe, Sara Kristin Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Wong, Hung Connie Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Woodring, Paul Martin Jr Geography Arts & Sciences
Wyatt, Karen Lynn So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Wynn, Jennifer Elaine Jr Foreign Languages and International Economics Arts & Sciences
Young, David R Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Youngworth, Jennifer Mary So Secondary Education - English Education Education
Zurlage, Katherine Beck Sr Architecture Design
de Villiers, Abraham Barend So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
des Cognets, Russell, III Sr Finance Business & Economics
FLEMING Hall, Hugh Derek Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Hamm, Jeremy James Jr Forestry Agriculture
Meadows, Daniel Lee Fr Pre-Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Potter, Leslie Jayne Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Vibbert, Samantha Hope Sr English Arts & Sciences
Wigginton, Rebecca S Jr English Arts & Sciences
Yonts, Daniel Winchester Jr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
FLOYD Caudill, Heidi LeeAnn So Architecture Design
Collins, Tess Morgan Fr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Comer, Kieran John Jr History Arts & Sciences
Goeing, Matthew Stephen Sr Computer Science Engineering
Goodman, Heather Renee Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hicks, Henry D. Fr Foreign Languages and International Economics Arts & Sciences
Hobson, Monica Leigh So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Humphrey, Jenna Danielle Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Hunt, Kevin Duran Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Johnson, John David So Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Jones, William Jefferson So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
May, Sara Virginia Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
McCoy, Daphne Leigh Jr Elementary Education Education
Prater, Stephen Lee Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Shubinski, Julie Anna Jr Art History Fine Arts
Thornsbury, Jessica Ann Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Warrix, Tiffany Dawn Sr Accounting Business & Economics
FRANKLIN Bailey, Sherese Ann Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Braden, Brittany Blair Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Breckel, Kyle Louis Fr Computer Science Engineering
Carpenter, Jennifer Graham Jr Nursing Nursing
Clark, Sharon Cooley Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Cook, Kristin Louise So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Daniels, Stephen Edward Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Davenport, Daniel Ransom Fr Theatre Fine Arts
Dicken, Elizabeth Kennedy So Biology Arts & Sciences
Dinh, Huy Hoang Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Harp, Lindsey Marie Sr Nursing Nursing
Hicks, Aaron Ray Sr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Hiles, Gregory Scott Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Hohl, Mary Deborah So Pre-Social Work Social Work
Johnson, Audrea Lynne Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Hyatt, Jason Scott Jr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Kearney, Colin Michael So Geography Arts & Sciences
Keeton, Shannon Leigh   Non-Degree Allied Health Professions
Kelien, Jessica Clay Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Logan, Anna E. Sr Management Business & Economics
Logan, Lauren Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
McDonald, Kelli Nichole Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Mills, Amanda Christine So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Mitchell, Jason Christopher Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Moore, James Daniel Fr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Neel, Cara Leigh Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Neel, Hope Casey Sr Elementary Education Education
Nguyen, Jennifer Minh Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
O'Nan, Megan Blair Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Olds, Robert Clifton Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Patrick, Allison Lauren Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Penn, Emily Marie Sr Social Work Social Work
Perry, Emily Jo Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Ramey, Gregory Lewis Jr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Rayborn, Amanda Thea Sr Elementary Education Education
Reagan, Elizabeth Ann Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Rhorer, Kendall Marie Fr Early Childhood Education Agriculture
Risk, Laura Ann Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Sackett, Zachary Benjamin Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Scott, Jonathan Theodore So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Semones, Robert Alan Fr Classics Arts & Sciences
Sheffield, Lorraine Perry So Nursing Nursing
Simpson, Leslie Ann Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Simpson, Tandy L Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Sisk, Kelly A Fr Undeclared Agriculture
Smith, Holly Marie Jr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Smith, Patrick Allen Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Snapp, Ashley Elizabeth Jr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Snapp, Courtney Campbell Jr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Snyder, Charles Stephen Sr Food Science Agriculture
Spencer, Meagan Suzanne Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Stark, Amanda Kara So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Tackett, Abigail Marie Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
Thompson, Jennifer Sue Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Todd, Kelli Nicole Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Weller, Kari Lynn So Psychology Arts & Sciences
White, Emily Anne Sr Elementary Education Education
Wolejsza, Nathan Lewis Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Yue, Jennifer Lee Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
FULTON Fly, Stephen Michael Fr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
GALLATIN Glover, Mandy Louise Jr Middle School Education Education
  Harsin, Jeremy W So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
  Maines, Charles Michael So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
  Michels, Owen Robert Jr Forestry Agriculture
  Parker, John Luther So Animal Sciences Agriculture
GARRARD Hopkins, Jessica Ellen Sr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
  Howard, Katherine Brooke So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
  Proffitt, Mary Kathleen Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
  Stine, Karen Lou Sr Computer Science Engineering
  Welch, Leah N Jr Food Science Agriculture
GRANT Blaker, Kristen Marie Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
  Conrad, Evan Marshall Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
  Gividen, Sara Caitlin So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
  Greenwell, Joshua Wesley Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
  Hutchinson, Tiffany Marie Fr Art Studio Fine Arts
  Liggett, Tabitha Y Jr Music Performance Fine Arts
  Luttrull, Suzanne Marie Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
  Mabry, Ryan Mitchell Fr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
  Pennington, Brittany Michelle Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
  Points, Holly Jean Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
  Twehues, Carolyn Louise Jr Pre-Physician Assistant Studies Health Sciences
GRAVES Bunch, Sarah Michelle So Food Science Agriculture
  Fisher, Casey Marie Sr English Arts & Sciences
  Page, Lindsey Erin So Nursing Nursing
  Rollins, Jessie Edward Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
  Soulsby, Erin Nicole So Music Education Fine Arts
  Thompson, Kerri Marie Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
  Tucker, James Michael Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
  Woodward, Jeremy Dustin Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
  Woodward, Luke Austin Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
GRAYSON Fisher, Brittany Holland Sr Undeclared Education
Fletcher, Laura Jane Fr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
  Gentry, Megan Elizabeth Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Hohl, Mary Anne Sr Middle School Education Education
  Sandlin, Virginia Lou Jr Accounting Business & Economics
  Sloan, Seth Logan Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
GREEN Bell, Erin Elizabeth Jr Nursing Nursing
  Bishop, Lindsey Brooke Sr Social Work Social Work
  Bobrowski, Whitney Ryan Sr Food Science Agriculture
  Dehoney, Stephanie Diane So English Arts & Sciences
  Milby, Jonathan Steven Sr English Arts & Sciences
  Moon, Weldon Nicholas Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
  Tailor, Kamini N Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
  Wolfe, Jared Matthew Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
  Wright, Lindsey Marie Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
GREENUP Bradley, Crystal Dawn Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
  Collier, April Renee Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Conley, Rae Ellen Sr Nursing Nursing
  Davis, Brittni Nichole So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
  DeAngelis, Philip Hugo Jr Architecture Design
  Dotson, William Fredrick Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
  Dowdy, Erica Brook Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
  Fain, Aaron David Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
  Firestine, Angela Marie Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
  Franz, James Kyle Sr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
  Hale, Sarah Jean Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
  Harris, Tessa Anne Sr Kinesiology Education
  Keen, Derek Randall Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
  Keiser, Meghan Leslie Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
  Lykins, Joshua Brent Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
  Meenach, Brooke Danielle Sr Elementary Education Education
  Mullins, Caitlin Rose Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
  Nicholls, Rebecca Jill Sr Nursing Nursing
  Palmer, Christopher Daniel Jr Music Education Fine Arts
  Pass, Ashley Brooke Jr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
  Phelps, Mandy Renee Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
  Quillen, Chad Elliott Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
  Quillen, Stephen Michael Jr French Arts & Sciences
  Ross, Brian Adam So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
  Stevens, Kelly Leigh Sr Management Business & Economics
  Thacker, Johnny Dustin Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
  Thompson, Miriah Ann Sr Early Childhood Education Agriculture

 

Updated February 10, 2004 by Chuck Ham