LAST NAME
FIRST/MIDDLE
YR
CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR
COLLEGE
Adeagbo Olubusola Ayopade So Elementary Education Education
Adeagbo Simidele Adeife O. Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Adeagbo Temitayo Omoteleola Sr Nursing Nursing
Agayev Zaur V Jr Russian and East European Studies Arts & Sciences
Aksenova Maria Michael Sr Nursing Nursing
Balfour Charles David Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
Barros Patricia Seabra Jr Finance Business & Economics
Bekishev Daniar H. So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Bombeva Tsvetana Dimitrova Sr Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Bui Thanhhoa Huynh Fr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Cattoi Anthony Edward Jr Computer Science Engineering
Chai Hwa Chen Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Chang Chee Kean Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Chase Jennifer Louise Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Chau Chi Lok Sr Computer Science Engineering
Chen Huan-Yu Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Chinen Rina Sr Architecture Architecture
Chirravuri Ravi Rao Jr History Arts & Sciences
Choi Jun-Shik Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Crasto Danny Sylvester Sr Computer Science Engineering
Cui Nuan So Biology Arts & Sciences
Cynkowska Agnieszka Joanna Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Desai Devangh Amratbhai Sr Computer Science Engineering
De Silva Niranjali Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
De Silva Ruwanee So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Diaz Daniel Bernard Sr Computer Science Engineering
Dong Li Hui Sr Architecture Architecture
Edun Opeyemi Olufisayo Fr Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Effendi Arlyna Yustriani So Computer Science Engineering
Eilmsteiner Stefan Erich Jr Architecture Architecture
Fenouil Philippe Christian Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Fernandez Carolina So Music Performance Fine Arts
Filatova Diana Gregorevna Fr Pre-Physician Assistant Studies Allied Health Professions
Funken Susanne So Computer Science Engineering
Gangadharan Manjunath Raghavend Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Geertsema Gezina Maria Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Gerlyng Trine Kolderup O Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
Gessner Eva Corina Sr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Goh Choon Huat Sr Architecture Architecture
Golea Anca Filomena So English Arts & Sciences
Grunditz Johan Robert Sr Finance Business & Economics
Hayat Omar So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Hinsley Debra Jayne Sr Kinesiology Education
Ho Yik Khuan Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Hong May Ping Li Jr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Hsu Hsiang-Fu Frank So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Huang Zan Sr Computer Science Engineering
Huq Saddam Ul So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Jaggard David Thomas Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Joseph Emily Peethuruthel Sr Economics Arts & Sciences
Kashef Bazzazi Kaveh Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Khan Mohammad Danish Jr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Kim Jong-Sik Sr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Kitada Masamitsu Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Klemo Elios Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Kroumova Ralitza Alexandrova So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Lee Chih Ian Sr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Lee Fei Fei Jr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Lee Joonkyeong Sr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Lee Su-Jin So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Lehtimaki Olli Tapani Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Lim Jin Fei Sr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Lin Wei-Yand Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Luczak Ola Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Mehta Prabuddha Jyotindra Jr Computer Science Engineering
Nainan Dennis Mathews Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Naito Yasushi Sr Computer Science Engineering
Naveed Mariam Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Nikolova-Kirilova Nadezda Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Ng Teng Ming Andrew Sr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
O'Neil Mary Therese So French Arts & Sciences
Oriowo Olanrewaju Titilope Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Page Maurice-Pierre Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Pan Yinyin So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Patel Jaykumar Hasmukhbhai Fr Undeclared Health Care Undergraduate Studies
Payoux Vanessa Francoise O Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
Petrenko Anthony So Biology Arts & Sciences
Pilarczyk Monika Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Plemmons Robyn Elizabeth Jr English Arts & Sciences
Polisetty Radhika Sundari Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Pramudiati Christin So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Satpayeva Assel Temirbek Jr Finance Business & Economics
Seo Jaechang Sr Computer Science Engineering
Shalash Iman So Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Shin Il-Won Sr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Sloan Mark Alexander Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Sloan Sarah Jean Sr English Arts & Sciences
Shukla Nami Chittaran So Elementary Education Education
Somov Margarita Yuri Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Starr Christopher Jenn So Biology Arts & Sciences
Steyn Johannes Wessel Jr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Stoyanova Antonia Plamenova Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Sushko Vladyslav Y So Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Tan Jing Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Tan Aik Meng Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Tan Chun-Ho Jr Computer Science Engineering
Tang Angela S Fr Architecture Architecture
Thumbi Wairimu Esther So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Toh Kheng Leng Jr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Tokan-Lawal Adenike Oluyemisi Jr Computer Science Engineering
Ufomata Mamode Olubusayo Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Voong Sim Yee Sr Computer Science Engineering
Voskresensky Igor V. Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Wang Amy Zhe Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Woods Sarah Jane Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Yu Chia-Ling Sr Finance Business & Economics
Zaglul Paula Fr Art Studio Fine Arts
Zhang Jing-Jing Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Zuberi Sana Khalid Sr Architecture Architecture