COUNTY
LAST NAME
FIRST/MIDDLE
YR
CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR
COLLEGE
ADAIR Brinkman Cassandra Ann Fr Speech Therapy Education

Loy

Matthew Martin

Jr

Management

Business & Economics

McHam

Ida Vivian Nicole

So

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Rowe

Johnathan Michael

So

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

ALLEN

Celsor

Michael Reed

Fr

Agricultural Economics

Agriculture

Heath

Abby Nell

Jr

Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership

Agriculture

Scruggs

Chanda Lynn

Jr

Merchandising, Apparel &Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

Young

Justin Neal

Sr

Mathematics

Arts & Sciences

ANDERSON

Adams

Jaime Leigh

Fr

Pre-Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Black

Devin Elizabeth

So

Forestry

Agriculture

Burris

James Clinton

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Carlton

Graham Brown

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Craig

Adam Whitehead

So

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Curtsinger

Melanie Ann

Jr

Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Davis

Eliza Petrie

Sr

Spanish

Arts & Sciences

Dupree

Brent Steven

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Fraley

Joshua Edward

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Haker

Paul Allen

So

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Keith

Kristin Michelle

Jr

Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Morris

Kelly Ann

Jr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Norris

Tracey Suzanne

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Owens

Jessica Marie

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Riddle

Andrew N

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Shaw

Gerald Alan

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Thacker

Terry Brandon

Sr

Pre-Chemical Engineering

Engineering

Thomas

Julian Brandon

Sr

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Vaughn

Jeremy Dwayne

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Wesley

Casey Matthew

Jr

Computer Science

Engineering

Wiedo

Robert Edward

Jr

Telecommunications

Communications & Information Studies

BALLARD

Chittenden

Kevin Wayne

Sr

Materials Engineering

Engineering

Russell

Jason Merit

Sr

Middle School Education

Education

BARREN

Allen

Laura Lee

So

History

Arts & Sciences

Carrico

Kimberly Marie

So

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Croley

Charles Brian

Sr

Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership

Agriculture

Dillard

Diana Miriam

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Edwards

Katherine Barrett

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Gentry

Susan Lee

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Glass

Kristin Lynne

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Gravely

Mary Kirsten

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Greer

Tony Brandon

Sr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Harbison

Clinton Ray

Sr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Lawson

Neila-Susan

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Patton

Emily Reed

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Shastri

Priya Shyamu

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Wray

Amanda Beth

Sr

English

Arts & Sciences

BATH

Howard

Tiffany Renee

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Perry

Allison Kathleen

So

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Whitaker

Dana Rae

Jr

Merchandising, Apparel &Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

BELL

Cody

Kristy Noelle

Jr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Goodin

Carrie LeAnn

Fr

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Keene

Sarah Francis

So

Secondary Education-English Education

Education

Ostergard

Jessica Bowling

So

English

Arts & Sciences

Slusher

Joseph Brian

Fr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Whitis

Marlene Renae

Jr

Nutrition & Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

BOONE

Applegate

Michael Adam

Fr

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Beck

Aaron Michael

Jr

Economics

Business & Economics

Beck

Ryan Michael

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Boelscher

Scott Joseph

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Boswell

Deren Lee

So

History

Arts & Sciences

Bowman

Amanda Christine

Jr

Nursing

Nursing

Brown

Christopher Alan

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Brown

Matthew James

So

Foreign Languages & International Economics

Arts & Sciences

Brunkhart

Melissa Lynn

Fr

Merchandising, Apparel &Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

Burns

Corey Michael

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Butler

William Joseph

So

Pre-Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Byers

Kristin Nicole

So

Social Work

Social Work

Cannon

Allison Michelle

Jr

Merchandising, Apparel &Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

Cline

Carrie Elizabeth

Jr

Art History

Fine Arts

Courtney

Amber Lynne

Jr

Management

Business & Economics

Cunningham

James Herbert

Fr

PhiloSoy

Arts & Sciences

Daut

Heather Marie

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Diable

Lauren Michelle

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Doering

Lindsay Michelle

Jr

Kinesiology

Education

Doyle

Christopher Lee

So

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Fedders

John Henry

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Felice

Sarah Marueen

Sr

Family & Consumer Sciences

Human Environmental Sciences

Foltz

Benjamin Thomas

Jr

Architecture

Architecture

Fritsch

Vanessa Marie

Jr

Pre-Civil Engineering

Engineering

Fryman

Ellie May

Jr

Animal Sciences

Agriculture

Geary

Amanda Rae

Jr

Mathematics

Arts & Sciences

Hagedorn

Emily Robin

Fr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Hanger

Katherine Marie

So

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Hinkle

Dana Jean

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Hurst

Jonathan Kyle

Fr

Music Performance

Fine Arts

Hyland

Kenneth Vincent

Sr

Chemistry

Arts & Sciences

Kahmann

Jennifer Elizabeth

So

Animal Sciences

Agriculture

King

Christopher Douglas

So

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Kordenbrock

Julia Anne

Sr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Krabbenhoeft

Christopher P

So

Physics

Arts & Sciences

Krabbenhoft

Kevin Patrick

Sr

Mathematics

Arts & Sciences

Lageman

Elaine R.

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Lawrence

Justin Lee

Sr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Mack

Jennifer Verena

So

Pre-Integrated Strategic Commmunications

Communications & Information Studies

Madison

Sherri Lyn

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Maley

Peter Nathan

Sr

Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Manahan

Theodore Robert

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Maric

Lana

Fr

Undeclared

Allied Health Professions

Marksberry

Katherine Suzanne

Sr

Accounting

Business & Economics

McDaniel

Lindsey Michelle

So

Elementary Education

Education

McKenzie

Ashley Nicole

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

McLane

Ryan Michael

So

Computer Science

Engineering

Melihercik

Robert Charles

Sr

Foreign Languages & International Economics

Arts & Sciences

Messmer

Susan Lea

Sr

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Michels

Seth Ronald

So

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Northcutt

Joseph Lewis

Jr

Architecture

Architecture

Orchelle

Nicholas Shane

other

Non-Degree

Business & Economics

Payne

Heidi Kristen

So

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Pellillo

Stephanie Lynne

Jr

Nursing

Nursing

Pierce

Dustin Lynn

Fr

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Pugh

Robert Karl

Fr

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Rees

Jennifer Kate

Jr

Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Reichert

Lauren Faye

So

Nursing

Nursing

Rezny

Kelly Jean

Jr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Schuler

Lori Elizabeth

Sr

Health Administration

Allied Health Professions

Sells

Amie Nicole

Sr

Family & Consumer Sciences

Human Environmental Sciences

Sharpe

Anne Marie

Jr

Pre-Communications Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Sibenaller

Jennifer Diane

So

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Steuber

Jacob Cole

So

Mathematical Sciences

Arts & Sciences

Stieha

Christopher Ryan

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Stiene

Jessica Lee

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Tabeling

Carla Sue

So

Mathematics

Arts & Sciences

VanTreeck

Ryann Melinda

Jr

Theatre

Fine Arts

Vaught

David Bryan

Jr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Voet

William M

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Wallace

Rebecca Lynn

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Walton

Sarah Maria

So

Elementary Education

Education

White

Courtney Nicole

Fr

Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders

Education

Williams

David Samuel

Sr

Telecommunications

Communications & Information Studies

Woods

Anne Marie

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Wuellner

Jason Robert

Jr

Finance

Business & Economics

BOURBON

Brannock

Mary Katherine

Sr

Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Crump

Laura Evelyn

So

Agricultural Economics

Agriculture

Denninghoff

Matthew Aaron

Fr

English

Arts & Sciences

DeSimone

Gregory Joseph

Sr

Sociology

Arts & Sciences

Fisher

Sara Raechelle

Sr

Arts Administration

Fine Arts

Fite

David Bradley

Sr

Telecommunications

Communications & Information Studies

Hughes

Michael Todd

Jr

Architecture

Architecture

Jones

Leslie Carol

Sr

Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders

Education

Koch

Anthony Hagan

Sr

Agricultural Economics

Agriculture

Plummer

Stacy Lynn

Fr

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Rickly

Rachel Ann

Sr

Animal Sciences

Agriculture

Tipton

Evan Elizabeth

Fr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Wagoner

Robert Stephen

Sr

PhiloSoy

Arts & Sciences

Wedding

Erika Leigh

Jr

Chemistry

Arts & Sciences

Wright

Amelia Frances

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

BOYD

Adkins

Dustin Miles

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Arrowsmith

Timothy William

Jr

Pre-Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Bayne

Sarah Christina

Sr

History

Arts & Sciences

Bennett

Katy Marie

Sr

Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Brislin

Dawn Cheri

Jr

Social Work

Social Work

Byrne

Laura Marie

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Clark

Jeremy Lee

Sr

History

Arts & Sciences

Colley

Kimberly Kristen

Sr

Theatre

Fine Arts

Colley

Mary Rebecca

So

Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Conley

Shannon Brooke

Sr

Nutrition & Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Dixon

Justin Kevin

So

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Edralin

Nichole Jaeyoon

Jr

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Eskew

Jennifer Charlene

Sr

English

Arts & Sciences

Everman

Alissa Lea

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Eze

Chinonye Josephine

Jr

Pre-Chemical Engineering

Engineering

Finucane

Colin Murphy

Jr

Pre-Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Forbes

Scott Matthew

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Goni

Tammy Alexandra

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Hall

Randall Joseph

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Hieneman

Trey Wheeler

Fr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Holbrook

Ashley Suzanne

So

Elementary Education

Education

Jennings

Cody Morgan

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Justice

Stephen Andrew

Jr

Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Mayhew

Jill Claudine

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

Mefford

Emily Marie

Sr

Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Miller

Amanda Rae

So

English

Arts & Sciences

Muncy

Tracy Dawn

So

Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Nolan

Stevi Lara

Jr

Music Education

Fine Arts

Sexton

Megan Leigh

Sr

Nutrition & Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Sparks

Garrett Matthew

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Stewart

John Cecil, III

Fr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Stidham

Kelli Jo

Jr

Nursing

Nursing

Stucker

Grant B

Sr

Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Weaver

Carol Elizabeth

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Wells

Alyssa Ashley

So

Biology

Arts & Sciences

BOYLE

Abbott

Sarah Marie

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Begley

Taylor Andrew

Fr

Pre-Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Beldon

Heather Jean

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

Boschert

Michelle Renee

Jr

Health Administration

Allied Health Professions

Bryant

Adam Lewis

Sr

Physics

Arts & Sciences

Cummings

Kelly Nicole

Sr

French

Arts & Sciences

Cummins

Christine Marie

Fr

Foreign Languages & International Economics

Arts & Sciences

Cummins

Misty Lee

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Dievert

Katherine Brooke

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Estes

Crystal Nicole

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Garriott

Patton Oliver

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Green

Hilary Rose

So

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Hendrickson

William Paul

Sr

Health Administration

Allied Health Professions

Hunt

Kristy Michelle

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

Johnson

Lisa Ann

Sr

Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership

Agriculture

Kelty

Alexa Nicole

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Kerbaugh

Martha McClellan

Fr

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Lukins

Joshua Lanier

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Milburn

Melynda Louise

So

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Noell

Amy Lucille

Jr

Arts Administration

Fine Arts

Osborne

Joshua Lewis

Jr

Management

Business & Economics

Pauly

Allison Ryan

Jr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Pope

Sarah Elizabeth

Fr

Interior Design

Human Environmental Sciences

Price

Erika Heather

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Proffitt

Lesli Frances

So

History

Arts & Sciences

Schwarz

Amy Rebekah

Sr

Secondary Education-English Education

Education

Sharp

Michael Brewer

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Southerland

Kristie Leanne

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Thompson

Jason David

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Townsend

Daniel Clay

Fr

Theatre

Fine Arts

Vaught

Jessica Lynn

Sr

Kinesiology

Education

BRACKEN

Kelsch

Amy Lyn

Sr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Morgan

Jessie L

Jr

Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Wright

Derrick Thomas

Jr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

BREATHITT

Douthitt

Key Covington

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

St. Pierre

Elizabeth

So

Plant and Soil Science

Agriculture

BRECKINRIDGE

Bandy

Lauren Michelle

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Brown

Jessica Lauren

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Hinton

Karla Elizabeth

Jr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Pollock

Darrin Jeffries

Sr

Secondary Education-English Education

Education

Wilson

Melinda Kate

So

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Yount

Angela Marie

Sr

Pre-Social Work

Social Work

BULLITT

Aldridge

Emily Rae

So

History

Arts & Sciences

Amshoff

Sandra Kay

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Anderson

Rachel Ann

Jr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Brinner

Benjamin Drewary

Jr

English

Arts & Sciences

Frye

Whitney Catherine

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Giska

Anthony Neal

Jr

Pre-Social Work

Social Work

Hawkins

Sarah Jean

Sr

Geology

Arts & Sciences

Hettinger

Laura Ellen

So

Geography

Arts & Sciences

Korfhage

Brittany Lee

Sr

Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders

Education

McGill

Julie Marie

So

Merchandising, Apparel &Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

Miller

Lee Hamilton

Jr

Management

Business & Economics

Moxley

Zachary Lee

Sr

Computer Science

Engineering

Phelps

Joshua Marvle

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Pippin

Amanda Marie

Sr

Early Childhood Education

Human Environmental Sciences

Sales

Melody Rose

Fr

Pre-Integrated Strategic Commmunications

Communications & Information Studies

Sears

Brandon G.

Sr

Plant and Soil Science

Agriculture

Spears

Stacey Anne

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

BUTLER

West

Jonathan Paul

Sr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

CALDWELL

Carner

Jessica Dawn

So

Elementary Education

Education

Gardner

Warren Brooks

Fr

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Jenkins

Steven Douglas

So

Pre-Telecommunications

Communications & Information Studies

Rowell

John Edwin

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Wurts

Jennifer Ann

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Wurts

Laura Marie

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

CALLOWAY

Conley

Amanda Carol

Sr

Music Performance

Fine Arts

Day

Joseph Matthew

Sr

Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Hopkins

Jaclyn Nicole

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Klaus

Gretchen A

Jr

Secondary Education-English Education

Education

Latimer

Cody Lee

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

McDaniel

Joseph Keel

Fr

Architecture

Architecture

Pickens

Anne Bligh

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Potter

Courtney Marie

So

Classics

Arts & Sciences

Rowlett

Angela Kelly

Fr

Interior Design

Human Environmental Sciences

Smith

Jessica Dawn

Sr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Young

Geoffrey Garrett

Jr

English

Arts & Sciences

CAMPBELL

Alexander

Sarah Bryan

Jr

Social Work

Social Work

Allen

Katlin Giglia

Fr

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Anderson

Eric Robert

So

Physics

Arts & Sciences

Barbian

Myra Jeanne

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Beck

Matthew Denis

So

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Bichlmeir

Corinne Leigh

Jr

Merchandising, Apparel &Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

Bradley

Alyssa Renee

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Braun

Lucas Ryan

Fr

Foreign Languages & International Economics

Arts & Sciences

Briggs

Melinda Anne

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Brockman

Amy Nichole

So

Pre-Communications Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Brown

Larry Alan, Jr

Jr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Browning

Tyler William

So

Pre-Chemical Engineering

Engineering

Chapman

Kelly Ann

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

Cole

Matthew David

Sr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Compton

Brett Gibson

Fr

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Curry

Carianne Elizabeth

Fr

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

DeLong

Jamie Lee

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Dempsey

Jerrod Robert

So

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Eads

Adam Travis

Jr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Emminger

Whittney Hope

Jr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Feinauer

David Michael

Sr

Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Feinauer

Luke G

So

Pre-Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Grover

Aimee Joanne

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Hassman

Robert Carson, Jr.

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Herald

Melissa Dawn

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Hickey

Amy Michelle

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Hines

Bobbie Kay

Sr

Middle School Education

Education

Hopkins

Andrea Willson

Sr

Special Education-Moderate & Severe Disabilities

Education

Hornbach

Zachary Reik

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Horner

Steven Carl, II

Sr

Decision Science & Information Systems

Business & Economics

Huenefeld

Phillip Joseph

So

Computer Science

Engineering

Humbert

Rachael Lynn

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Imhoff

JoAnna Rose

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Jackson

Melinda Ellen

Jr

Sociology

Arts & Sciences

James

Molly E

Fr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Justice

Tiffany Deborah

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Kiefer

Leonard Carl

Sr

Economics

Arts & Sciences

Kool

Amanda Lynn

Sr

Arts Administration

Fine Arts

Kopp

Joshua David

Fr

Pre-Civil Engineering

Engineering

Kremer

Erin Marie

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Kuntz

Amanda Kathleen

Jr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Lauer

Connie Sue

Sr

Music - Liberal Arts

Fine Arts

Lichtenstein

Sonya Joline

So

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Listerman

Emalee Marie

Jr

Landscape Architecture

Agriculture

Lother

Nicole Veith

Sr

Nutrition & Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Manker

Christopher Ray

Sr

Mathematics

Arts & Sciences

McBride

Jennifer May

Jr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

McCauley

Sean Thomas

So

Biology

Arts & Sciences

McMillan

James Ashley

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Mirrielees

Jeffrey Wyman

Jr

Finance

Business & Economics

Murray

Kyle William

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Neary

Abbie Lynn

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

O'Brien

Nicole Marie

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Pompilio

Jason West

Fr

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Pratt

Katherine Marie

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Reitano

Alicia Valentour

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Rizzo

Lauren Elizabeth

Jr

Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Rust

Matthew Stephen

Jr

Computer Science

Engineering

Scherrer

Noah Todd

Jr

Chemical Engineering

Engineering

Schmitt

Nicole Alane

So

Pre-Chemical Engineering

Engineering

Schuchter

Lynn Ann

So

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Schultz

Douglas James

Sr

Landscape Architecture

Agriculture

Schwartz

Sherri Lynne

So

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Sherman

Daniel Joseph

Sr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Shields

Michael Aaron

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Shteiwi

Jamal Jonathan

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Smith

Mary Jo

Sr

Kinesiology

Education

Stein

Robert Edward

So

Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Stricker

Brecke Allison

Sr

Kinesiology

Education

Tarvin

Sarah Alice

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Theis

Susan Lynn

Fr

Elementary Education

Education

Toennis

Katherine Elizabeth

So

Interior Design

Human Environmental Sciences

Trauth

Denise Nicole

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Turner

Heather Renee

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Twehues

Frank William

Sr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Victores

Melissa Ashley

Jr

Merchandising, Apparel &Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

Viltrakis

Diana Mary

Jr

Early Childhood Education

Human Environmental Sciences

Vogt

Dennis Andrew

Sr

Animal Sciences

Agriculture

Wagner

Nancy Kay

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Waldenmayer

Natasha Elizabeth

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Walters

Robert Allen, II

Sr

Landscape Architecture

Agriculture

Webster

Kimberly Lynn

Sr

Special Education-Moderate & Severe Disabilities

Education

Wilson

Joshua Aaron

Jr

Pre-Social Work

Social Work

Yeager

Robert Andrew

Jr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Yeager

Tyler Richard

Fr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

CARLISLE

Bone

Christopher

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Thompson

Dustin Ignatious

Sr

Chemical Engineering

Engineering

CARROLL

Coombs

Joshua William

Sr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Coombs

Sarah E

Fr

Pre-Integrated Strategic Commmunications

Communications & Information Studies

See

Rachel Elizabeth

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Wilson

Casey T

Jr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

CARTER

Aukerman

Anna-Sarah E.

So

Merchandising, Apparel &Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

Brammell

Brian Edward

Sr

Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership

Agriculture

Davis

William Kenneth

Sr

Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership

Agriculture

Lewis

William Andrew

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Lykins

Daryl Brent

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

McGlone

Callie Ruth

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Rucker

Christopher Robin

So

Physics

Arts & Sciences

Shumate

Vanessa Faye

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Wentz

Rebecca Dawn

Sr

Family & Consumer Sciences Education

Human Environmental Sciences

CASEY

Bastin

Brooke Morgan

Jr

Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Clark

Angela Susanne

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Durham

Christopher Quentin

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Hamilton

Cedric Allen

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Lucas

Paula Jill

Sr

Nutrition & Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Price

Kelly Elizabeth

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Schaible

Joy Serena

So

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Vaught

Sherry Ann

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

CHRISTIAN

Amerson

Ryan Joseph

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Brown

Renee Leigh

Jr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Compton

Jessica Dale

Fr

Theatre

Fine Arts

Coulombe

Nathan Earl

So

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Givens

Meagan M

Fr

Merchandising, Apparel &Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

Hatteberg

Rachel Christine

Fr

Pre-Communications Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Jones

Summer Lee

Sr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Myers

Jordan

Sr

Health Administration

Allied Health Professions

Owen

William Lawrence

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Thomas

Daniel Bryan

So

Pre-Civil Engineering

Engineering

Tyler

Quentin Romar

Sr

Agricultural Economics

Agriculture

Williams

Allison Nicole

So

Pre-Integrated Strategic Commmunications

Communications & Information Studies

CLARK

Blackburn

Christopher Dale

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Byrd

Myrisa Kelly

Jr

Anthropology

Arts & Sciences

Campbell

Jennie Ellen

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Cantor

Reatha Michelle

Fr

Secondary Education-English Education

Education

Carlisle

Lee Anderson

Sr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Childress

Lydia Anne

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Christopher

Mary Margaret

So

Theatre

Fine Arts

Cowan

Catherine N

other

Non-Degree

Undergraduate Studies

Davidson

Sarah Todd

Jr

Geology

Arts & Sciences

Dazey

Pamela Kay

So

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Donta

Sarah Elizabeth

So

Pre-Integrated Strategic Commmunications

Communications & Information Studies

Elam

Rebecca Lynn

Jr

Secondary Education-Mathematics Education

Education

Gaunce

Sarah Ryan

Jr

Geography

Arts & Sciences

Guy

Samuel Hall, II

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Hammel

Steven Allan

Sr

Classics

Arts & Sciences

Hartley

Timothy Neal

Fr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Knox

Brian Daniel

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Lawrence

Margaret Nora

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Martin

Heather Renee

Sr

Arts Administration

Fine Arts

Matthews

Rebecca Louise

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Moore

Mark Simpson

Jr

Economics

Business & Economics

Oliver

Misty Sue

Jr

Secondary Education-English Education

Education

Paynter

Ashley Suzanne

Fr

Pre-Integrated Strategic Commmunications

Communications & Information Studies

Preston

William Todd

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Ronk

Robert Douglas

So

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Shearer

Kellee Elizabeth

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Wedgworth

Paige Lauren

Fr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Winter

Charles Nicholas, Jr.

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

CLAY

Bailey

Samuel Dean

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Futrell

Joshua Ryan

Jr

Secondary Education-English Education

Education

Gibson

Brandi Nicole

Sr

Nutrition & Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Gray

Kendra Renee

Sr

Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders

Education

Knight

Tara Nicole

So

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Minton

Jennifer LeAnn

Fr

Secondary Education-Mathematics Education

Education

Napier

Jennifer Michelle

So

Pre-Social Work

Social Work

Parsley

Pearl Noquillo

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Reid

Holly Noelle

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Smith

Melinda Loraine

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Wagers

William Travis

Jr

Geography

Arts & Sciences

CLINTON

Davis

Ginger Lee

Sr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Little

Crystal Reeves

Fr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

CRITTENDEN

Brock

John Joseph

Fr

Pre-Economics

Business & Economics

Porter

Jody Dean

Sr

Mining Engineering

Engineering

CUMBERLAND

Parrish

Valerie Victoria

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

DAVIESS Abel Lindsey Nicole Sr Health Administration Allied Health Professions
  Austin Shanna Leigh Sr Social Work Social Work
  Bishop Sara Lyndsey So Undeclared Education
  Brooks Kristin LeAnna So Elementary Education Education
  Castlen Nicholas Ryan Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
  Commings Ryan Lyle Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
  Coomes Kristen Renee Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
  Daugherty Jamie Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
  Delaney Kimberly Jo So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
  Evans Stephanie Lynette Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
  Ewing Ross Thomas Fr Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
  Falloway Stephanie Marie Sr Nursing Nursing
  Field Matthew Douglas Sr Computer Science Engineering
  Ford Johnathan Michael Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
  Frey Kathleen Mae Jr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
  Fulton Matthew Kendrick So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
  Gaddis Scott Carter So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
  Galloway Angela Lynn Fr Elementary Education Education
  Green Rachel Michelle So Elementary Education Education
  Hall Heather Leah So Pre-Communications Disorders Allied Health Professions
  Hall Misty Dawn Sr Nursing Nursing
  Hammers Elizabeth Ashley Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
  Hardaway Amanda Leigh Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
  Harris Emily Anne Fr Elementary Education Education
  Hawes Brian Lee Sr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
  Headley Elizabeth Claire So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Heffelfinger Nancy Rose Jr Computer Science Engineering
  Jennings Cody Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
  Jensen Craig Allen Jr Marketing Business & Economics
  Johnson Donald William, III Jr Health Administration Allied Health Professions
  Jones Tabitha Brooke Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
  Kafer Lindsey Renee Sr Middle School Education Education
  Kafer Nicholas Dean Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
  Keller Julie Elizabeth Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
  Kirkpatrick Kelsey Miller Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
  Kunze Nathan Edward So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
  Landisman Michael Andrew Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
  Lanham Joy Cheryl So Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
  Latham Joshua Wilson Jr Marketing Business & Economics
  Logsdon Eydie Lynn Sr Accounting Business & Economics
  Maglinger Danny Keith, Jr. Sr Decision Science & Information Systems Business & Economics
  Martin Christopher Rains Jr History Arts & Sciences
  Mason Jacob Shad Jr Pre-Economics Business & Economics
  Mattingly Lindsay Marie So Spanish Arts & Sciences
  McFarland Manda Lynn Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
  McIntosh Holly Beth Jr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
  Meister John David Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
  Morris Jill Amanda Fr Pre-Physician Assistant Studies Allied Health Professions
  Murphy Benjamin Lee Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
  Murphy Theresa Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
  Newcom Melanie Michelle Sr Social Work Social Work
  O'Bryan Gregory Michael Jr Management Business & Economics
  Overfield Linda B Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
  Owens Nichole Lynne So Nutrition & Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
  Patterson Kendra LeCole Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
  Payne Nicholas John Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
  Pfanenstiel Bryce Jerome So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
  Pickrell Holly Anne Jr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
  Prater Lori Ann Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
  Ratterman Katherine Julia Jr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
  Record Christopher Mark Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
  Roberts David Reed Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Sacra Alisa Rae So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
  Sansom Leigh Ann Sr Nutrition & Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
  Scholl Otto Ben Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
  Sheriff Brandon Sloan So Pre-Management Business & Economics
  Skillman Jennifer Anne So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Smith Christina Marie Sr Nursing Nursing
  Smith Joshua Alan Sr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
  Spencer Laurie Leigh Jr Elementary Education Education
  Stiff Eric Lee So Sociology Arts & Sciences
  Thompson Christopher Allen Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
  Thompson Lisa Anne Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
  Thompson Mary Katherine Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Tomer Erik Franklin Jr Computer Science Engineering
  Treesh Isaac Jon So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
  Tucker Whitney Elizabeth Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Commmunications Communications & Information Studies
  Varner Christopher Nicholas So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
  Wahnsiedler Keith Allen Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
  Walker Mary Catherine So Psychology Arts & Sciences
  Ward Daryn Lee Jr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
  Warren George Andrew Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
  Weaver Emily Cecil Sr Social Work Social Work
  Wells Aaron Johnston Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
  Williams Hannah Rachelle Fr Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
  Wills Elizabeth Ashley So Music Education Fine Arts
  Worthington Mason Carl Jr Marketing Business & Economics
  Young Matthew Alan So Biology Arts & Sciences