COUNTY
LAST NAME
FIRST/MIDDLE
YR
CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR
COLLEGE
EDMONSON Thomas Joshua Isaac Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
ELLIOTT Whitt Bobby Allen Jr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
ESTILL Birchfield Michael Keith Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Callahan Daniel Quenton So Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Carroll Martha Lynn Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Taylor Jonathan David So Civil Engineering Engineering
Tyree Jessica Lynn So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
FAYETTE Abner Amanda Beth Sr Art History Fine Arts
Adams Ashley Miriam Sr Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Adams Lauren Anne So Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Adams Paul Eldridge Sr Management Business & Economics
Ahmed Nael Mohammed Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Akers Tina Michelle Sr Nursing Nursing
Alexander Kelly Leigh Sr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Allen Charles Pornell Sr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Allen Morgan Lee So Music Education Fine Arts
Allen Natalie Gaye Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Amon Eric Jr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Anderson Katie Lynn So Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Andry Jason Curtis Sr Finance Business & Economics
Apple Stephanie Rae other Non-Degree Business & Economics
Aroon Preeti Javali Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Asher Allison Charlene Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Atchison Lynn Ann Sr Decision Science & Information Systems Business & Economics
Atkinson Hillary Tyng Sr Elementary Education Education
Baesler Amanda Marie Fr Elementary Education Education
Bailey Kevin Lee Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Bair Renee Dawn Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Baker Davina Faith Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Baker Jacqueline Renee Sr Pre-Physician Assistant Studies Allied Health Professions
Banks Zollen Lee Jr Food Science Agriculture
Barker Jonathan Cesar Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Barry Jill Renee Jr Nursing Nursing
Bartlett Benjamin Matthew Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Beard Sara Jane Sr Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Beaven Natalie Hill Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Belcastro Frank Joseph Jr Decision Science & Information Systems Business & Economics
Belcastro Marisa Pauline Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Bell James Gatewood So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Bell Tyler Nelson Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Bennett S. Janie Sr Elementary Education Education
Bentley Patrick Michael Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Berry Stacey Deann Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Allied Health Professions
Bingcang Christopher Marc Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Blaeser Emily Frances Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Commmunications Communications & Information Studies
Blake Gary Eugene Sr Middle School Education Education
Bloomfield Elizabeth Hall Sr Elementary Education Education
Bochenek Camille Marie Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Boock-Miller Anne Elizabeth Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Booth Erin Michel So Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Bowman Emily Ann Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Brannen Joseph Paul Jr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Braswell Jared Wayne So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Bratten Alan David Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Bratten Tricia Roney So History Arts & Sciences
Bredberg Jessica Marie Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Breeding Tabetha Lynn Sr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Bremer Emily Barney Sr Elementary Education Education
Brennan Kristen Dawn So Kinesiology Education
Bridges Beth Anne Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Brislin Lisa Marie Sr Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Brower Amanda Sue Sr English Arts & Sciences
Brown Elizabeth Carol Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Browning Nicholas S Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Bryant Lauren Nicole Sr Health Administration Allied Health Professions
Buckman Ashley Grace Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Buker Carol Marie So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Burns Robert Angus Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Burton Robert Forrest Jr Social Work Social Work
Butkovich Sarah Beth So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Butler Kathleen Anne Sr Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Caldroney Louisa Proffit Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Careaga Angel Ramon Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Carman Leslie C Sr Elementary Education Education
Carman Tia Michelle So Secondary Education-English Education Education
Carter Jason Scott So Elementary Education Education
Case Joanna R Fr Elementary Education Education
Caudill James Christopher Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Cawby Amanda J. Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Caylor Erin Rachel Jr Management Business & Economics
Cecil Daniel Curtis Sr Music - Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Celesnik Kristin Lynn Sr Health Administration Allied Health Professions
Chambers Kathryn Greer Jr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Chapleau Shauna L Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Cherry Margie Jewell Sr Social Work Social Work
Cheung Leslie Pak Kin Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Cinnamond Alexis Christine Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Clapham Ethan Courtland So Computer Science Engineering
Clark Margaret Allison Jr Merchandising, Apparel &Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Clemens Pamela Jo Jr Elementary Education Education
Clements Matthew Patrick Sr Economics Arts & Sciences
Cloyd Elizabeth Gretchen Jr Secondary Education-French Education Education
Cloyd Margaret Francis Sr English Arts & Sciences
Cochran Kimberly Meshelle Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Collett Shawna LeAnne Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Collier Nathaniel Wayne So History Arts & Sciences
Combs Whitney Lynn So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Confer Dwain Eugene Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Conley Brandon David Sr Classics Arts & Sciences
Conner Richard James Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Cook Sarah Elizabeth So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Cooper Heather Holcomb Sr Elementary Education Education
Coovert Cheryl Leigh Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Coplon Tiffany Rebecca Sr Elementary Education Education
Cordiviola Amy Teresa Sr Elementary Education Education
Cordon Elizabeth Ashley Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Correa Bradley R Jr Geography Arts & Sciences
Cotthoff David Mitchell Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Cottle Amy Lynn Sr Elementary Education Education
Coulston Charles Ruggles Sr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Countryman Whitney Havens Sr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Cox James Mitchell Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Coyle Samuel Wesley So Computer Science Engineering
Creech Carey Ellen Jr Special Education-Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Cron Joel Allyn Sr Computer Science Engineering
Crowdus Daniel Arthur So Computer Science Engineering
Cummins Caroline Elizabeth Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Curtis Robert Howard, Jr. Sr Computer Science Engineering
Cutshaw Sherry Lynn Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Czirr Gabriel Anthony Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Dailey Misty Breeze Sr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Danner Bonnie Jean Fr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Davis Bradley Forrest Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Davis David Michael Sr Elementary Education Education
Davis Grant Michael Jr Elementary Education Education
Davis Rebecca Ann Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Davison-Billings Brooke Jane Sr Kinesiology Education
Dean Melvin Lowry, III Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
deHarak Bruno Alessandro Sr Physics Arts & Sciences
DeHaven John Gregory Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Delaney Holly Ann Sr Social Work Social Work
Demaree Kelly Renee Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Devier Charles Wallings, IV Sr Management Business & Economics
Dillinger Tabitha Autumn Fr Elementary Education Education
Dittert Ester Victoria So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Ditty Benjamin Jared Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Doane Ryan Michael Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Donnelly Kore T. So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Dotson Julie Margaret Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Doty Michelle Christina Sr Special Education-Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Douglas Ryan Donald So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Doyle Corry Essex Sr Finance Business & Economics
Drury John Jacob So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Duell Betsy Brooke Sr Elementary Education Education
Durant Benjamin Sedgwick Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Durbin Mary Barclay Sr Elementary Education Education
Eaton Rebecca Lynn Jr English Arts & Sciences
Edwards Christopher Allan Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Eichelberger Lisa Maree Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
El-Amin Aaliyah Mahasin So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Eldridge Joshua Russell Jr Finance Business & Economics
Ellis Hannah Elizabeth Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Elmore Matthew David Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Ennis Lee Ann Sr Nursing Nursing
Estes Melissa Anna Sr History Arts & Sciences
Estes Stephanie Jeanne Sr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Eul Patrick James Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Evans John Christopher Jr Geography Arts & Sciences
Everett Darcy Caitlin Fr Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Fannin Margaret Christine Sr Classics Arts & Sciences
Farmer Evan Elizabeth So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Feagan Angela Kay Jr Nursing Nursing
Feck Shannon Linette So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Fee Lauren Mackenzie Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Fee Melanie Dene So English Arts & Sciences
Fera Alicia Racine Jr Middle School Education Education
Ferretti David Anthony Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Fielder Vaughan Ashlie Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Fielding Jami Leigh So Communication Communications & Information Studies
Finnie Kara Leigh Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Fister Heidi Brigette Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Fitch Christy Kate Sr Management Business & Economics
Fitzpatrick Katherine Jane So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Flynn Stephon David So Pre-Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Folczyk Andrew Edward Sr English Arts & Sciences
Foley Katie Lynne Fr Elementary Education Education
Folz Joanna Klare So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Fountain William Maynard, IV Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Frederick Emily Kathryn So English Arts & Sciences
Frederick Jennifer Leanne Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Frias Kathryn Blair So Theatre Fine Arts
Fritz Kevin John So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Fullwood Sonia Dianese Sr Middle School Education Education
Futch John Daniel So Biology Arts & Sciences
Galbreath Cecily Elise Jr English Arts & Sciences
Gardner Joshua Thomas So Music Education Fine Arts
Gibson Beau Alexander Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
Gibson Jeremy Douglas So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Gibson Jina Marie Jr Special Education-Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Glancy Shannon Lee So Elementary Education Education
Glessner George Philip, III Jr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Goins Jacqueline Deana Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Golicic Maggie Lynn Sr Nutrition & Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Gordon Thomas Alexander Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Gray Kelly Ann Jr Elementary Education Education
Gray Kenneth Brett Fr Art Studio Fine Arts
Green Jonathan Dewaal Sr English Arts & Sciences
Greene Natalie Rose Sr Social Work Social Work
Grevious Elaine Louann So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Griffin Brittany Lee Fr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Griggs Lauren Donna So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Gupta Shilpi Sr Computer Science Engineering
Hagan Elsie Christina Sr English Arts & Sciences
Hagan Jennifer Anne Sr Elementary Education Education
Hageman Melissa Kay So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Haggard Robert Anderson So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Hale Crystal Sherry'ce Sr Kinesiology Education
Hale Jason Joseph Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hale Sarah Jane Sr Elementary Education Education
Hall Matthew Kelly Sr History Arts & Sciences
Hall Ronald Dewey, II Sr English Arts & Sciences
Hamilton Jennifer Dawn Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Hamlin Sheri Lyn Sr Social Work Social Work
Hampton Patricia Sue Sr Nursing Nursing
Hanna Dustin Waltman Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Hardaway Frances A. Jr Individual & Family Development Human Environmental Sciences
Hare Allison Leigh Jr Finance Business & Economics
Harned Lauren Ashley So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Harney Ericka Lee Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Hart Matthew Allen Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Hatter Raellyn Kaye Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Hayes Michael Lloyd Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Heath Madison Elaine Jr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Heffner Karl Rosslyn Sr Social Work Social Work
Heller Carolyn Ann Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Henderson Keren Dianne Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Henderson Matthew David So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Henderson William Herman, III Sr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Hestand Holly Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
Hicks James Elias So Art History Fine Arts
Hirsh James Brandon Jr Management Business & Economics
Hitchner Christa Anne Jr Nutrition & Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Ho Emily Joan Jr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Hofe Carolyn R. Sr Nutrition & Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Hogue Julie Melissa So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Holbrook Autum Dawn Jr Nursing Nursing
Holcomb Joshua David Jr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Holifield Mary Beth Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Commmunications Communications & Information Studies
Hollinger Jeffrey Alan Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Hollingsworth Joy Michelle Sr Elementary Education Education
Horowitz Jennifer Renee So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Hoskins Heather June Sr Individual & Family Development Human Environmental Sciences
Howell Suzanne Renee' Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Hsu Rebecca Megan Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Hudson David Patrick Sr Computer Science Engineering
Hudson Jennifer Lynn Fr Elementary Education Education
Huff Carrie Lynn So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Hughes Alfred Cecil, III Sr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Hume David Brian Sr Physics Arts & Sciences
Hunsinger Melody Ann So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Hunt Eugene Allen Sr History Arts & Sciences
Irwin Jeramie Shannon Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Isaacs Melinda Sue So Elementary Education Education
Jackson Candice Michelle Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Jackson Michelle Tarese Sr Kinesiology Education
Jacobson Amy Nicole Sr Elementary Education Education
James Beverly Lynn Jr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Jarvis Andrew Richard other Non-Degree Business & Economics
Jefferson Jonath Robert Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Jenkins Joseph Ray Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Jennings Michelle Magee Jr Nutrition & Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Johnson Angela Gayle Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Johnson April M So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Johnson Michael Anthony, III Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Johnson Michael Kevin Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Johnson Rosa Yvonne So Pre-Social Work Social Work
Johnson Sarah Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education Education
Jolly Mary Ann Jr Elementary Education Education
Jordan Brittany Lynn So Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Kane-Henkel Leslie Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Karnes Jacob Landers, IV So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Karnes Mary Angela Sr Nutrition & Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Kasper Julie Ann Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Katko Ritchie Alejandro Jr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Kayrouz Rebecca Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Keam Diana June Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Keeney Patrick Ryan So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Keesling Christopher Lee Sr Architecture Architecture
Keim Sara Ann Sr Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Keinath Stephen James So Kinesiology Education
Kemp Joe Daniel Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Kennedy Mary Elizabeth Sr Social Work Social Work
Kern Sharon L.S. Jr Social Work Social Work
Key Neil Gregory Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Kidwell Scarlet Gail Sr Social Work Social Work
Kieper Lori Lin Sr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Kinder Rachel Dawn Sr Elementary Education Education
Kinder Randall Eric Sr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Kingsland Jennifer Parker Sr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Kirkpatrick Sara Arden Sr Elementary Education Education
Kline Michelle Renee Sr Nursing Nursing
Knight Tracy Erin Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Commmunications Communications & Information Studies
Koch Kara Kaye So Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Koch Megan Elizabeth Sr Nursing Nursing
Kosmatka Kimberly Jane Sr Merchandising, Apparel &Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Kutzlo Kelly Ann Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Kwan Kenneth Hogan Sr Computer Science Engineering
Lancaster John William, V So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Landrum Laura Ann Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Lane Emily Anne Jr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Lant Jeremiah Graham Fr Physics Arts & Sciences
Laski Ryan Robert Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Lathram Sara Elizabeth So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Lattimer Stacy Nicole So Sociology Arts & Sciences
Lawson Shayla Ilyia-Rachelle So Architecture Architecture
Lawson Valerie Le Sr Elementary Education Education
Layne Zared M Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Ledbetter Ashley Whitford Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Lee Amy Kristine Sr Nursing Nursing
Lemaster Shannon Renee Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Lennon Daniel Thomas Sr Social Work Social Work
Leppo Julie Anne So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Lesch Mary Elizabeth Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Lester William Harrison Sr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Levenson Robert Andrew, Jr. Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Lewis James David So Biology Arts & Sciences
Little Kathryn Lynch So Elementary Education Education
Litton Misty Amber Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Lochmueller Whitney Clare Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
London Jessica Marie Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Loomer Megan Elizabeth Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Lovett Melanie Ann Jr Elementary Education Education
Lucas Sarah Elizabeth Sr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Luoma Kristin Michelle Jr Music - Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Lynch Oonagh So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Lynch Sinead Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Maggard Carey Lynn Jr Elementary Education Education
Mandt Alice Tormey Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Marcinek Regina Marie Sr Nursing Nursing
Marshall Susan Brook So Elementary Education Education
Martin Charles Andrew Sr Computer Science Engineering
Martin Laura Gail So English Arts & Sciences
Martin Natalie Renee Sr Social Work Social Work
Massarone Anthony Joseph Sr Economics Business & Economics
Masse James Robert Sr Nursing Nursing
Mathews Karen Melissa Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Maurer Andrea Martha Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Allied Health Professions
Maxwell Alana Joy Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Maxwell Matthew Edward So Biology Arts & Sciences
May Marjorie Rene Sr Finance Business & Economics
McCaffrey Paul Christian Sr English Arts & Sciences
McCarthy Timothy Brelsford Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
McClain John David So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
McClure Jason Dale Sr Forestry Agriculture
McDonald Katherine Marshall Jr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
McEntire Ila Roxanne Jr English Arts & Sciences
McFarlan Oran Shepherd, III Sr History Arts & Sciences
McGuire Ryan Patrick Sr Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
McLain Adam Ryan Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
McLaren Matthew Ashley Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
McLean Sheila Kirstan Sr Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
McMaine Caron Angela Sr Music - Liberal Arts Fine Arts
McNeil Thomas William, Jr. Jr Management Business & Economics
Meador Ryan Samuel-Howard Jr Architecture Architecture
Meadows Elena Napier Sr Nursing Nursing
Mears Kelly Marie Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Meenach Jennifer Paige So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Mendoza Marco Canlas So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Menk Jessica Marie So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Merritt Janelle Christina Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Messina Kathryn Blair Sr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Meulendyke James William Jr English Arts & Sciences
Meyer Angela Marie Jr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Miller Jeananne Sr Physics Arts & Sciences
Miller Joseph Bernard Sr Economics Arts & Sciences
Miller Shelley Darnell Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Minnick Carrie LeAne Sr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Mitchell Jason Thomas Sr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Mogilevski Yekaterina A. Fr Computer Science Engineering
Moore Angel Laketa Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Moore Jessica L Sr Elementary Education Education
Moore Jodi Ann Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Moore Joyce Elizabeth Sr Fam Resource Mgmt & Consumer Studies Human Environmental Sciences
Moore Ryan Douglas So Music Performance Fine Arts
Morford Regina Lynn Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Morris Zachary Russell So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Morrison Karen Lynne Sr Elementary Education Education
Morrison Keriann So Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Mounts Joshua Lee Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Muetterties Jessica Leigh So Elementary Education Education
Mulholland John Henry So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Mullinix Megan Ruth Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Muyskens Robert Henry Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Myers Stacy Leigh Sr Elementary Education Education
Naylor Elizabeth Joy Fr Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Naylor Matthew David Jr English Arts & Sciences
Neace Abigail Grey Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Nelson Timothy Robert Jr Geology Arts & Sciences
Nenninger Rachel Elizabeth Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Nguyen Nam Hoang Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Niehaus Thomas Daniel Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Nielsen Jessica Marie So Elementary Education Education
Nielsen Johan Nikolai Jr Finance Business & Economics
O'Brien Erin Dorothy Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
O'Bryan Kelly Lynn Sr Social Work Social Work
Oliver Ann Marie Jr Merchandising, Apparel &Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Orthmeyer Erin Lynn Sr Elementary Education Education
Orton William James Sr Decision Science & Information Systems Business & Economics
Otis Laura Elizabeth Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Owen Patricia M. So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Pabian Bradley W. So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Page Matthew C. Jr Art Education Fine Arts
Palmer Andrew Ryan Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Papania Matthew McCormick Jr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Parrent Donna Elizabeth Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Parsons Michael Kenneth Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Pasatta Christine Marie Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Patrick Margaret Blair Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Peace Elizabeth Michelle Jr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Peck Marielle Vanessa So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Perez Stefanie Marie So Pre-Communications Disorders Allied Health Professions
Peters Holly Jo So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Peterson Teble L. Sr Finance Business & Economics
Pfuelb Jennifer Marie Jr Special Education-Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Polancich Craig James Sr Architecture Architecture
Polk Eric Walter Sr Elementary Education Education
Postley Robyn Louise Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Powell James Francis Jr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Prater Joseph Bryan Sr PhiloSoy Arts & Sciences
Pratt Ashley Ryan Sr Elementary Education Education
Prevatt Haley Anne Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Price Robert Jason Sr Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Pritchett Bethany Ann Sr Architecture Architecture
Pryor Casey Elizabeth So Architecture Architecture
Rambicure Christopher Blake Sr Computer Science Engineering
Ramsdale Shaunna Nichole Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Rankin Benjamin Lewis Jr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Ransom Crystal Hope Sr Finance Business & Economics
Ray Edward Hunt Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Reed Benjamin David Sr Management Business & Economics
Reid Bryan Christopher So Music - Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Repass Michael Douglas Jr Computer Science Engineering
Reynolds Matthew Christian Sr History Arts & Sciences
Rhorer William Christopher Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Rice Lindsay Marie So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Richardson Evan Elizabeth So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Richardson Mark William Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Richardson Steven Edward Sr History Arts & Sciences
Risen Mary Clare Jr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
RoBards John Robert Jr Pre-Decision Science & Information Systems Business & Economics
Robbins Renee Frances Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Robbins Timothy Edward Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Robinson Kimberly Joanna So Middle School Education Education
Roeder Mary Katherine Jr Elementary Education Education
Rogers Christine Bridget Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Roland Rachel Heather Sr Elementary Education Education
Rovinelli Lana Sturgill Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Ruschell Joseph Matthew Jr Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Rush Elizabeth Jane So Pre-Communications Disorders Allied Health Professions
Salas David Daniel Jr Music Performance Fine Arts
Sallee Ryan Patrick So Kinesiology Education
Sallee Sarah Elizabeth Sr Nursing Nursing
Sanders Malika Rashine Sr Economics Arts & Sciences
Sayre Barbara Allen Sr Elementary Education Education
Scearce Anitria Evette Sr Elementary Education Education
Schenk Tiffany Jewel So Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Schneider Augustine Patrick So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Schrock Cheylin Adele Sr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Schulman Darby Ann So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Schultz Aleshea Elizabeth Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Schwertfeger Manon Lorene Sr Elementary Education Education
Scott Andrew M. Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Seaver James Boyd So History Arts & Sciences
Seaver Robert Shields So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Seligman David Lee Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Serrate Robert Anthony Sr Finance Business & Economics
Shalash Neimeh Jr Health Administration Allied Health Professions
Shanklin Susan Roberts Jr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Sharp Lindsay Beth So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Shaver Sarah Christine So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Sheeder Jamie Lynn Sr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Sheegog Tara Lynn Sr Nursing Nursing
Shelton Darlene Joyce Sr Economics Arts & Sciences
Shepherd Lori Patrice Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Shepherd Sarah Ellen So Biology Arts & Sciences
Shirar Ryan Matthew Sr Music - Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Shraberg Aaron Haim So English Arts & Sciences
Shuman Edward T. Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Sibley Lisa Ann Fr Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Simpson Whitney Catherine Fr Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Sisk Dudley Corey Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Slaughter Chastity Lenae Sr Elementary Education Education
Smith Elizabeth Ann So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Smith Elizabeth Leigh Sr Elementary Education Education
Smith Emily Jean Sr Individual & Family Development Human Environmental Sciences
Smith Erica Lynn Jr Nursing Nursing
Smith Jennifer Marie Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Smith Katherine Grinnell So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Smith Megan Campbell Sr Architecture Architecture
Smith Stephen Barry Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Smith Tasha LaShawn Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Smitha Sarah Lynn Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Spencer Jaime Anne Jr Social Work Social Work
Spencer Kimberly Cook Jr Elementary Education Education
Srodulski Elizabeth Amaris Sr Health Administration Allied Health Professions
Stephens Adam Nelson Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Stephenson Jessica Christine Jr Social Work Social Work
Stich Jeremy Patrick Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Stidham Caroline DeWitt Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Stilz Kathryn Rose Sr Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Stinson Sarah Marie Jr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Stith Kara Barcley Sr Social Work Social Work
Stocker Erica Leigh Sr Social Work Social Work
Stoops Madeleine Rose Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Storey Benjamin Barckley, Jr. Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Stotts Adam Bernard Sr Finance Business & Economics
Stovall Katherine Elaine Sr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Strange Chandra Nicole Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Struss Jeffrey Edwin So Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Sturgill Jennings Calvert Jr Economics Business & Economics
Summers Jessie Clarke Sr English Arts & Sciences
Surgener Shelley Lynn Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Sutton Lauren Michelle So Pre-Integrated Strategic Commmunications Communications & Information Studies
Tackett Linda Marie Sr Social Work Social Work
Taylor April Leigh So Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Taylor Jocelyn Nash Sr English Arts & Sciences
Taylor Julia Katherine Fr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Taylor Philip Joseph Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Thomason Kelly Lynee Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Thompson Rebecca Ann Sr Nutrition & Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Thornton Mitchell Bryan Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Tober Elizabeth Laurie Jr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Todd Kathryn Brantley other Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
Toler Rebecca Leigh Sr Social Work Social Work
Trisko Carla Ann Sr Middle School Education Education
Tunnell Kara Lee Sr Social Work Social Work
Tunstill Alison Leanne Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Tunstill Benjamin Travis Sr Finance Business & Economics
Turner Megan Leigh Jr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Twardy Jennifer May-Jonquil Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Vance David Michael Jr Geology Arts & Sciences
Vance John Christopher Jr English Arts & Sciences
Vanlandingham David Allen So Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Varellas David Todd Fr History Arts & Sciences
Varellas James John, III Sr History Arts & Sciences
Vaughan Christopher Andrew So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Vidal Norma Iris Sr Nutrition & Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Vines Kristin Renee Sr Nursing Nursing
Vissing Autumn Nicole Jr Elementary Education Education
Vogel Kyle Robert Fr Computer Science Engineering
Vogt Adam Patrick Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Volk Anna May Jr Elementary Education Education
Wachs Emily O'Donnell Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Waespe David Michael So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Wagner Katherine Marie Jr Topical Major Arts & Sciences
Waldo Kevin Robert Sr English Arts & Sciences
Walker Aaron Justin Jr Management Business & Economics
Wallace Candice Yvonne Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Ward Alice Faye Sr Kinesiology Education
Ward Angela Simpson Sr English Arts & Sciences
Warren Deborah Ann Jr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Warren Joshua Foreman Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Watson Barbara Kathleen So Theatre Fine Arts
Watson Patrick Henry Sr English Arts & Sciences
Watson Samuel Jacob So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Webb James Matthew Fr Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Webb Patrice Renee So Pre-Social Work Social Work
Webb Suzanne Fielding Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Wells Alicia Renee Sr Pre-Physician Assistant Studies Allied Health Professions
Wells Lindsay Elizabeth So Merchandising, Apparel &Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Wells Morgan Ann So Pre-Physician Assistant Studies Allied Health Professions
Westerfield Christopher Joseph Jr Management Business & Economics
Whitaker Alison Nicole Sr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Whitaker Sarah Kristine Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
White Aaron Clifford Sr Theatre Fine Arts
White Andrea M. Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Wilkinson Ashley Beth Sr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Wilkinson Nathan T Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Willett Robert Walter, III Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Williams Christopher John Jr Middle School Education Education
Williams Kelley Rogers Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Williams Naketa Nichole So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Wills Candace Brette Sr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Wilson Jennifer Lane Sr History Arts & Sciences
Wilson Lamar Austin Jr Finance Business & Economics
Wilson Molly Lynn Sr Social Work Social Work
Wilson Patsy Elizabeth Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Wingate Stephanie Dawn So Social Work Social Work
Winkle Joshua Allen So Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Wolfe Joseph Harrison Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Wolfram Graham Alfred Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Wood Kerry Worthington So Pre-Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Worne Heather Ann Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Wright Jamie Lynn Sr Elementary Education Education
Wynn Michael Jonathan Jr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Yost Erin Elizabeth Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Zupancic Michelle Ann Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
FLEMING Coleman Amy Lynn So Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Crawford Janet Lee Jr Kinesiology Education
Gooding David Wesley Sr Architecture Architecture
Ross Madeline Corinne Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Vibbert Samantha Hope So English Arts & Sciences
FLOYD Badrudduja Sulma Syeda Sr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Blackburn Christina Elizabeth So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Bradley Alia Brandis So Elementary Education Education
Castle Grant Nunnery Jr Finance Business & Economics
Leslie Ashley Ann Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
May Sara Virginia So Political Science Arts & Sciences
McCoy Daphne Leigh Fr Elementary Education Education
McKinney Monica Kaye So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Owens Joseph Ryan Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Ratcliff Tiffany Nicole Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Senters Jonathan Dewain Jr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Shubinski Julie Anna Fr Art History Fine Arts
Slone John David Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Stratton Samantha K Sr Nutrition & Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Warrix Tiffany Dawn Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
FRANKLIN Abell Benjamin Clayton Fr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Brown Amelia Lee Jr History Arts & Sciences
Burris Todd Withers Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Caines Ashley Lynn Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Campassi Jessica Ruth Jr Social Work Social Work
Carpenter Jennifer Graham Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Carr Amanda Breckingridge Jr English Arts & Sciences
Clark Katie Ann Sr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Dunnigan William Erik Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Eldridge Roger Wayne So Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Fields Alexandria Kathryn So Nursing Nursing
Flora Amber Lynne Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Fuller Andrew William Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Gipson Christy Renee Sr Management Business & Economics
Givan Melanie Anne So Secondary Education-English Education Education
Hornback John Thomas So Computer Science Engineering
Hosley Matthew Patrick So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Hruska Holly Jeanette Sr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Johnson Laura Springston Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Kelien Jessica Clay So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Klaber Carrie Elizabeth Sr Management Business & Economics
Lewellen Whitney Suzanne Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Lewis Alisha Lane Jr Kinesiology Education
Logan Lauren Marie So Elementary Education Education
Manning William Joseph So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Martin Megan Lynn So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Mathewson Becky Lynn Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
McDonald Kelli Nichole Jr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Mettille Jesse Edward Sr Elementary Education Education
Olds Robert Clifton Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Pullen Benjamin Allen Sr Computer Science Engineering
Rayborn Amanda Thea Jr Elementary Education Education
Rayborn Tonya Michelle Sr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Risk Laura Ann So Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Roberts Benjamin Rell Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Sackett Zachary Benjamin Fr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Samson Christina Goins Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Scott Erik Thomas Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Scott Laura Susanne Jr Nursing Nursing
Smith Patrick Allen So Geography Arts & Sciences
Snyder Charles Stephen Jr Food Science Agriculture
Triplett Jeremy Stewart Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Walls April Lee Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Weller Kimberly Anne Sr Elementary Education Education
White Betty Adele Fr Art Studio Fine Arts
White Emily Anne Jr Elementary Education Education
Wilson Andrea Rae Jr Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Young Carrie Aleen Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
FULTON Cole John Thomas Sr Agricultural Engineering Engineering
London Elizabeth Taylor So Elementary Education Education
Taylor Victoria Lee So Elementary Education Education