COUNTY
LAST NAME
FIRST NAMES
YR
CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR
COLLEGE
GALLATIN Glover Mandy Louise Fr Middle School Education Education
GARRARD Akers Arnold Ray, III Jr Finance Business & Economics
Spata Heather Lynn Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Stine Karen Lou Sr Computer Science Engineering
Welch Leah N Fr Undeclared Allied Health Professions
GRANT Courtney Justin Shane Sr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Hammonds Candace Marie Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Ives Joshua Ryan Sr Architecture Architecture
Justice Tiffany Micaela Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Kellam Kasi Ryan Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
King Jason Tyler Sr Kinesiology Education
Knight Kasey Quinn Sr Health Administration Allied Health Professions
Points Holly Jean So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Stewart Jason Glenn Sr Architecture Architecture
Wright Tracy Adele Sr Architecture Architecture
Zornes Adam Francis Jr Computer Science Engineering
GRAVES Boggess Heather Dawn Sr Nursing Nursing
Brazzell Benjamin Clifton Jr Finance Business & Economics
Brundige Dottie Ruth Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Crowder Jonathan Thomas Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Farmer Tonya Lynn Sr Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Fisher Casey Marie So English Arts & Sciences
Flournoy Daniel Wayne Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Gregory Philip Todd Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Hayden Robert Aaron Sr Kinesiology Education
Holmes Eric Linn Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Ivie Paul James Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Jarvis Matthew Eric Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Thompson Kerri Marie Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Tucker Kristen Nicole So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Walter Nicholas Wayne Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Watts David Andrew Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Wilson Natalie Marie Jr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
GRAYSON Bratcher Ashley Denise Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Gentry Megan Elizabeth Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Hohl Mary Anne So Middle School Education Education
Joyce David Lee Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Merritt Sarah Elizabeth Fr Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Mudd Carl Spencer Jr Architecture Architecture
Sandlin Christopher Ray Sr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
GREEN Bishop Lindsey Brooke So Social Work Social Work
Judd William Russell So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Milby Jonathan Steven So Computer Science Engineering
Wright Lindsey Marie Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
GREENUP Abdon Brandon Scott Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Bentley Erin Danne Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Bradley Crystal Dawn So Pre-Communications Disorders Allied Health Professions
Bryant Brian Eric So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Clark Robert Lowell, Jr. Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Ditty Christina Lee Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Dotson William Fredrick Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Francis Rachel Jeanette Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Gillum Holly Rae Sr Elementary Education Education
Gussler Micah Dawn Sr Elementary Education Education
Hale Sarah Jean Fr Pre-Physician Assistant Studies Allied Health Professions
Hensley Amanda Rae Sr Elementary Education Education
Hieneman Andrea Michelle Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Keiser Meghan Leslie Jr Merchandising, Apparel &Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Maroudis Alexander Phillip Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
McKenzie Erin Grace Sr English Arts & Sciences
Nicholls Rebecca Jill So Nursing Nursing
Quillen Stephen Michael So French Arts & Sciences
Roehm Troy Thomas Sr Architecture Architecture
Thompson Miriah Ann Jr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Underwood Tiffanie Nichole Sr Elementary Education Education
HANCOCK Adkins Andrea Nicole Sr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Hodskins Virginia Marie Sr Nursing Nursing
Kreisle Brittany Micaela So Sociology Arts & Sciences
Woosley Casie Elizabeth Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
HARDIN Baula Marvin Sr History Arts & Sciences
Bernard Lacey Ann Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Blair Mark Wesley So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Bond Lauren Leigh So Nursing Nursing
Boyd Britney Nicole Sr Architecture Architecture
Buchanan Laura Ashley So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Butler Jeffrey Scott Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Campbell Morgan James So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Cooke Alan Brandon So Architecture Architecture
Davis Jefferson Kyle So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Davis Whitney Erin So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Edlin Jessica Kay Sr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Edlin Sara Beth Sr Nursing Nursing
Eggen Melissa Brooke So Biology Arts & Sciences
Fowler Stephen Derrick Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Fraze Taressa Kay Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Gatlin Bryan Allen Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Hall Eric Michael Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Mgmt. & Tourism Human Environmental Sciences
Harris Robin Elizabeth Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Hart William Franklin, III Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Hartlage Matthew Taylor Sr Economics Business & Economics
Hicks Brooke Deanna Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Hignite Whitney Elizabeth Sr Nutrition & Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Hill Lisa Darlene Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hoffman Bethany Hellen Fr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Holland Casey Frederick Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Howell Aaron Kyle Sr History Arts & Sciences
Hughes Elizabeth Joyce Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
James Bryan Andrew So Architecture Architecture
Johnson Darcy Brandis Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Johnston Jennifer Marie So Elementary Education Education
Kline Zachary Trevor So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Logsdon Stephen Andrew So History Arts & Sciences
Lowe Andrew Reed Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Lynch Amanda Lee Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Maciuba Christopher Stefan So Secondary Education-English Education Education
Marcum Kristen LeAnn So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Masero Chrisanthi Marie Lynn So Biology Arts & Sciences
McGee Crystal Laeloni Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
McKnight Gerron Lavon Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
McMaster Lindsay Renee Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Miller Jennifer Jean Sr Nursing Nursing
Mooney Jeremy L Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Moreman Sarah Alanson Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Owen Michael Craddock Sr Physics Arts & Sciences
Padgett Emily Clare Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Padgett Lucy Katherine So English Arts & Sciences
Pena Richard Luis, Jr So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Phelps Shonta Kevyette Jr Finance Business & Economics
Picon Francisco Javier Sr Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Rodriguez Sandy Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Russo Gregory John Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Selvitelle Michael Britton Jr Computer Science Engineering
Shah Riken Navinchandra Sr Computer Science Engineering
Sharlow Jeremy Steven Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Shoemake Jessica Faith Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Smith Thomas Alexander Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Snyder Rebecca Abigail Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Steck Elizabeth McKinley Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Storm Donald Clyde, II Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Swain Hana Lynn Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Tabb Natalie Brooke Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Thomas Megan Sonya Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Thurman Lindsay Paige Sr Individual & Family Development Human Environmental Sciences
Welch Aaron Lee Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Yates Elizabeth Shellie Sr Architecture Architecture
Young LaNeka Syrnovia Jr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
HARLAN Benge Rebecca Snellings So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Burkhart Alexandria Marie Jr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Giles Kristen Deanne So Nutrition & Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Goss Matthew Colby Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Haynes Amanda Whitney Sr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Howard Bobby Russell, II Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Martin Kimberly Joy Sr Social Work Social Work
Medlar Jack Logan Sr English Arts & Sciences
Ocampo Mary Anne Sr Architecture Architecture
Ocampo Rebecca Lynn Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Sampson Stephenie Ann So Biology Arts & Sciences
Scruggs Amy Ellen So Elementary Education Education
Seals Kevin Glen Sr Clinical Laboratory Sciences Allied Health Professions
Thomas Amy Michelle So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
HARRISON Allen William Benjamin Sr PhiloSoy Arts & Sciences
Blankenship Danielle Rena Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Cantrell Christopher Todd Sr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Carrel Mariah Lea Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Casey Whitley Clay Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Conner Sarah Lindsey Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Conner Whitney Anne Jr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Cropper Stephenie Lynn Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Florence Jillian Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
McKinley Emilee Ruth Sr Elementary Education Education
Powers Kimberly Jo Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Slade Jeremy Daniel Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Spicer Sandra Louise Jr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Stoeppel Colleen M Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Stoss Richard Patrick Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Taylor Sarah Elizabeth So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Whalen John Frederick, II Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Whitaker Alecia Kaye Sr Theatre Fine Arts
HART Baird Elizabeth Scott Jr Nutrition & Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Borders Jesse Randall Sr Computer Science Engineering
HENDERSON Austin Katie Leigh So Pre-Communications Disorders Allied Health Professions
Beck Jarrod J. So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Belcher Kristina Renee Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Billingsley Kresta Leigh Jr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Bourland Lori Ann So Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Bradley Jaquelene Villa Sr Social Work Social Work
Browder Carmen Elizabeth Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Correll Jacob Thomas So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Correll Robert Nathan Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Crowell Amanda Cathleen Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Dempewolf Kristin Day Sr Pre-Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Dixon Jesse Alan Jr Architecture Architecture
Duncan Richard Andrew So Computer Science Engineering
French Scott Thomas So Economics Business & Economics
Hill Christy Leigh Fr Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Keller Rebekah Jean So Pre-Social Work Social Work
Pate Kendi Ann Sr Merchandising, Apparel &Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Porter Jeremy Ryan Jr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Posadas John Thomas Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
Proctor Stacey Michelle Sr Middle School Education Education
Strouse Amanda Leigh Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Thomas Lucas Martin Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Thompson Kent Patrick So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
White Jamie R Sr Elementary Education Education
Williams Amber Gayle Sr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Wilson Kerry Lynn Sr Marketing Business & Economics
HENRY Brent Matthew A Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Guthrie Jane Rosalie Jr English Arts & Sciences
Jewell Carrie Jean So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Kelly Jeremy Lee Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Kelly Jonathan James Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Kelly Linda Carol Sr Food Science Agriculture
Louden Holly Beth Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Ricketts Lyle Edward Fr Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Tingle Ashley Renee' So Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Tingle Joseph Derek So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
White Stefanie Brooke Sr Health Administration Allied Health Professions
HICKMAN Dixon Timothy Shawn Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Ward Kenneth Brady Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
HOPKINS Ashby Amber Lee Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Brown Ellen Lauren Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Clark Ashley Lynn So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Coble Ashley Lynn Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Ellis Gary Wayne Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Gentry Bradley Hamilton Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Jones William Scott So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Peyton Lindsey Lou Sr Nursing Nursing
Potter Amanda Janet Jr Architecture Architecture
Prebeck Nicole Michelle Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Simms Katherine Forsythe Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Smith Brian Nicholas Jr Computer Science Engineering
Walter Jennifer Fern Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Workman Corey James Sr Computer Science Engineering
JACKSON Flinchum Jessica Lee Sr History Arts & Sciences
Horn Tracie Necole Fr Art Studio Fine Arts
JEFFERSON Amshoff Holly Regina Jr Elementary Education Education
Anderson Ayana Rashida Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Anderson Ian Patrick Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Angal Aditya J. Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Arnspiger Susan Riley Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Ayers Jennifer Danielle Sr Architecture Architecture
Babine Danielle Denise Sr Finance Business & Economics
Bachman Blair H Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Bachman Ryan Michael Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Bailey Vondell Jewel Jr Finance Business & Economics
Bakus Ronald C., II Fr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Ballard Shannon Michelle Sr Elementary Education Education
Baltzley Sarah Marie Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Barger Andrew James Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Barnell Emily Kay Sr Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Barry David Edward Sr Kinesiology Education
Bartley Eric Joseph Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Bash Sarah Elizabeth Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Becher Carrie Theresa Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Beckham Jessica Gail Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Benim Timothy Michael Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Benninger Ethan Thomas So Pre-Integrated Strategic Commmunications Communications & Information Studies
Bentley Karissa LeeAnn Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Berry Robert Quinn So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Best Jessica Lynn Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Bird Carrie Lynn Fr Merchandising, Apparel &Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Bischoff Kimberly Rae Sr Economics Business & Economics
Block Adam William So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Borie Brienne Elizabeth So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Boss Jeffrey William Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Bourke Chad Edwin Jr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Bowles Lindsay Kathryn So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Bowling Brooke Luken Sr Elementary Education Education
Boyd Aimee Lee Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Boyle Jennifer Renee Sr Health Administration Allied Health Professions
Bradley Charles Gordon Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Brandon Bradley Scott So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Brechner Matthew Julius Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Brown Amanda Jo Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Brown Kristin Lee Jr Nursing Nursing
Brown Patrick Thomas Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Brown Sara Elizabeth Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Brownfield Brian Scott Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Bruning Walter Benjamin Sr Decision Science & Information Systems Business & Economics
Bryant Justin Paul So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Burdick Ashley Hope So Music Education Fine Arts
Burke Tyler Benjamin So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Burnett Jennifer Lynn Jr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Butts Michael Andrew Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Cahill Abbey Rose So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Cahill John Stephen So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Cain Jennifer Nicole Sr Nutrition & Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Calisti Amy Maria Sr Elementary Education Education
Calvert Jill Elizabeth Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Campbell Emily Susan So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Cannon Charmaine Abigail Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Cato Tyrrell Joseph Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Chady Laura Anne Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Chandler Kelley Marie So Pre-Decision Science & Information Systems Business & Economics
Chang Patricia Chien-Le Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Chilton Ryan Austin Sr Computer Science Engineering
Chitwood Nicholas Sims Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Cholewa Jill Marie Sr Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Christensen Lindsey Elizabeth Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Christie James Demarest So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Cisowski Natalie Eileen Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Cisowski Nicole Elizabeth Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Cleary Caitlin Ann Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Clore Patricia Ann Jr Physics Arts & Sciences
Connell Kevin Andrew, Jr. So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Cooksey Lilian Louise So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Coomes Christina Michelle Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Copley Robert Walker, III Jr History Arts & Sciences
Copsey Amanda Elizabeth Sr Classics Arts & Sciences
Corney Jeffrey David Sr Architecture Architecture
Craft Justin Andrew Fr Computer Science Engineering
Cramer Aaron Michael Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Crawford Denise Michelle Sr Nursing Nursing
Crawford Peter Carl Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Crowder Dennis Jason Sr Architecture Architecture
Crutcher William King Sr Middle School Education Education
Cummins Mariah Rose So Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Dahman Nicole Michelle So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Daniel Tara Michele Jr Art Education Fine Arts
Davenport Rebecca Jane So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Davis Alison Leigh Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Davis Amy Nicole Sr Elementary Education Education
Davisson Shawn Patrick Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Decker Carrie Lynn Sr Elementary Education Education
DeGaris Kristen Ann Sr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Desoky Sarah Ahmed Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
DeVore Heather Suzanne Sr Nursing Nursing
Diachenko Derek Nikolai Jr Management Business & Economics
Dick Michael Robert Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Diebold Robert Louis Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Dobbs Roxxann Daniel Fr Undeclared Agriculture
Donohue Nathaniel J. Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Doty Amanda Moore Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Dougherty Daniel Joseph, Jr. So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Downey Adam Patrick Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Doyle Michael Brian Sr Finance Business & Economics
Drinkard Tonda Renee' Sr Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Duff Kimberlee Joyce Fr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Duncan Michelle Lynise Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Dunn Samantha Lee Jr Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Durbin Dayna N So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Eldridge Kelly Marie Jr Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Erwin Brooke Diane Sr Elementary Education Education
Essex Heather Lenea Jr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Eubanks Shelly Nicole Sr Nursing Nursing
Evans Antonya DeShay Sr Nursing Nursing
Exton Lisa Dannelle Sr Nutrition & Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Exton Nicholas Joseph Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Fay Jennifer Lynn Jr Management Business & Economics
Feldman Joseph Lawrence Jr Computer Science Engineering
Fenton Nicholas John Sr Finance Business & Economics
Finck Carol Denise Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Finnegan Laura Garrott Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Fiss Kimberly Erin So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Flathers Daniel Jacob So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Fleming Carrie Ruth Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Ford Emily Rose So Biology Arts & Sciences
Fotos Stephanie Irene Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Fowler Joseph William So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Franklin Carrie Holmes Sr History Arts & Sciences
Freadreacea Christy Lynn Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
French Valerie Howard So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Friedrich Jennifer Suzanne Jr French Arts & Sciences
Fritts Emily Katherine Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Gabbard Ryan Matthew Sr Computer Science Engineering
Gaddie Kari Elizabeth Fr Elementary Education Education
Gaddie Laurel Kristina Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Gadlage Autumn Lee Jr Special Education-Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Gagel Jeffrey Christopher Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Gaunt William Hurst Jr Finance Business & Economics
Gilbert Melanie Doreen Sr Architecture Architecture
Giles Katherine F Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Gilliam Leilani Susan Jr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Gilmore Deborah Elisabeth So Elementary Education Education
Gilmore Leah Rachel Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Gipson Kurshanna Nicole Sr Health Administration Allied Health Professions
Gladden Cara Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education Education
Glasford Amanda Nicole Sr Nursing Nursing
Gleis Matthew Gregory Fr Undeclared Education
Goben Christopher Carl Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Goetz Kimberly Rene' Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Green Elizabeth Churchill Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Green Laura Lee Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Griesshaber Kristina Shirley Fr Art Studio Fine Arts
Griesshaber Monica Gertrude Sr Architecture Architecture
Grimes Kevin Edward Sr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Guardiola Patricia Lynn So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Hall Kimberly Ann Jr Elementary Education Education
Hall Megan Claire Sr Elementary Education Education
Hall Sarah Elizabeth So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Hall Whitney Dee So Elementary Education Education
Hambrick Michael Emanuel Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies 
Hamilton Taylor McCoy So Kinesiology Education
Hammond Samantha Dawn Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Harmeling Bryan Lee Jr Architecture Architecture
Hart Kristen Laura So Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Hauber Ellen Marie Jr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Hauck Sarah Elizabeth Fr Classics Arts & Sciences
Hausberger Holly Anne Sr Social Work Social Work
Hawkins Tarah Whitney Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hayden Angela Nicole Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Haydock Justin Patrick So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Haynes Patrick Jr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Hays Lori Ann Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Haysley Allison Lea Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Heckman Adam Martin So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Heilman Douglas John Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Hendrick Virginia Ashley Sr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Herre Adam Christopher So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Heuglin Tamara Lynn So Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Hickey Brian William Sr Computer Science Engineering
Hicks Adam Whitney Fr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Higdon Christopher Fredrick So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Higgins Jennifer Lavon Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Hill Bradley Martin Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Hill Susan McCord Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Hindman Kimberly Pauline So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Hindman Mackenzie Ann Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hipps Tiffany Lynn Fr French Arts & Sciences
Hitron Anna Elizabeth So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Hoben Erin Kathleen Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Hoehler Benjamin Lee So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Holbrook Brittney Michelle Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Holdcraft Laura Elizabeth Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Holeman Kristina Marie Sr Nursing Nursing
Howard Courtney Nicole Sr Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Hoza Emilie Elizabeth Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Hruska Christy Lyn Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Huecker Martin Richard Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Humphrey Natalie Patricia Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Hurst Catherine Jean So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Hutti Sarah Hopkins Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Hyde-Simmons Rachael Elizabeth Sr Nursing Nursing
Impellizzeri Daniel M Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Irvin Erin Leigh Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Allied Health Professions
Irving Camilla Monique So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Ising Nicholas Steven Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Jackson Ashley Janell So English Arts & Sciences
Javier Felisa Bacala Jr Special Education-Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Jewell Robert Benjamin Sr Geology Arts & Sciences
Johnson Charles Matthew Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Johnson Mark David So Architecture Architecture
Johnson Mary Elizabeth Jr Management Business & Economics
Johnson Vanessa Faye Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Commmunications Communications & Information Studies
Jones Amy Christine So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Jones Desiree' Patrice Fr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Jones Karen Leigh Sr Special Education-Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Jones Kimberly Danielle Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Kaelin Sarah Elizabeth Sr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Kaiser Todd Michael Sr Architecture Architecture
Kamer David Andrew, Jr So Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Kapteina Rachel E Fr Elementary Education Education
Keenan Allison Diane Fr Art Education Fine Arts
Kelly Tara Lynn So Pre-Integrated Strategic Commmunications Communications & Information Studies
Kemper Vanessa Alexis So Arts Administration Fine Arts
Kidd Laura Kristen Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Kinnaird Emily Lucille Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Kinney Matthew David So Biology Arts & Sciences
Klarer Alden C So Biology Arts & Sciences
Knadler John T So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Koester Kenneth Baylies So History Arts & Sciences
Kratzsch Kyle Francis Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Kristofeck Ann Norton Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Lafollette Megan Leigh Jr Nutrition & Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Lantz Christine Nicole Jr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Lashinsky Scott Nicholas Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Laurie Bonnie Ann Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Lee Jennifer Elizabeth Sr Merchandising, Apparel &Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Leffew Ashley Alta Sr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Lesousky Christy Marie Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Liechty Abigail Marie Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Link Brad Stuart Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Lipscomb Angela Jean Jr Elementary Education Education
Livingston Beth Ann Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Lloyd Jonathan Reynolds So Biology Arts & Sciences
Lochner Leigh Anne So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Logsdon Stephanie Lynn Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Lorch Lee Reed So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Lowe Adam Clayton So Secondary Education-Science Education Education
Luckett Benjamin Alan Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Luckett Jesse Gent Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Ludwig Charles Sterling, III So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Lush Brian Vincent Sr History Arts & Sciences
Lynch Jennifer Anne So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Lyons Amy Marie Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Lyons James Michael So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Lyons Kathryn Nicole Sr Elementary Education Education
Maddox Theresa L. Fr Merchandising, Apparel &Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Marrillia Sara Scott So Elementary Education Education
Marshall Anna Catherine Jr Computer Science Engineering
Martin Kimberly Louise Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Masters Eric Benjamin Sr Economics Arts & Sciences
Mathies Mikal Genee Jr Kinesiology Education
Mattingly Matthew William Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Maupin Daniel Ryan So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Maze Victor Thomas Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
McCabe Kelley Rae Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Commmunications Communications & Information Studies
McCawley Deanna Jo Jr Nursing Nursing
McCoy Caroline Elizabeth So English Arts & Sciences
McDaniel Megan Leigh So Pre-Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
McGarvey Sara Elizabeth Fr Elementary Education Education
McGill George Allen So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
McKeehan Laura Elizabeth Sr Marketing Business & Economics
McKevie Roshell Candis So Theatre Fine Arts
Meier Brandon Daniel So Secondary Education-English Education Education
Merman Michael Stephen Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Merten Sara Ann Jr Nursing Nursing
Messerschmidt Margaret Clare So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Metzler Stephanie Ann So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Stu
Meyer Cristina Lauren Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Milam Kristan Adean Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Miles Michelle Lee Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Miller David Thomas Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Millican Micah Daniel So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Minter Deatta Antoinette Sr Finance Business & Economics
Misch Michele Ann So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Mitchell Rayshawn Lanel Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Montague Katherine Lee Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Moorman Sallie Robertson Sr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Moremen Jacob Robert Sr Kinesiology Education
Morris Lauren Ann So Art Studio Fine Arts
Motley Allison Rae Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Mudd Ashley Elizabeth Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Mulhall Douglas Michael Sr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Mulligan Stefani Janine Sr Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Nakayama Kristy Lynn Sr Kinesiology Education
Nalley Michelle Nicole Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Nash Jennifer Lynn Jr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Neal McKinley Ann Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Neises Benjamin Lawrence Jr Finance Business & Economics
Nix Jessica Lynn Jr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Noble Amy Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education Education
Noble Catherine Nell Fr Architecture Architecture
Nunnally Eric Neel Sr Management Business & Economics
O'Bryan Sydney Rebecca So Health Promotion Education
O'Donnell Kimberly Jean Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Olive Amy Fitzgerald Sr Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Osterhage Emily Elizabeth Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Pack Rickey Hicks Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Pash Brandi Nicole Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Pass Leigh Ann Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Peacock Nathan Howard Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Peters Katherine Cole So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Peterworth Sarah Danielle Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Pfister Trisha Ann Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Pharris Neil Clayton So Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Pieper Colleen Marie So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Pierce Ryan Christopher So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Pollock Courtney Elizabeth Sr Management Business & Economics
Polson Kelly Marie Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Prendergast Kelly Ann Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Price Carmel Tobin Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Pryor Jason Edward Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Puryear Martina Renee Jr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Pusey Trent Thomas Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Raible Adrienne Michelle Sr Elementary Education Education
Rainer Art Thomas So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Rainey Christopher Thomas Fr Art Studio Fine Arts
Ramirez Nicole Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
Raque Michael Adam Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Raspberry Alexander Dewayne Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Ray Elisabeth Ann Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Ray Michelle Elaine Jr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Recchiuti Lauren Kristen Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Redmond Tara Sr Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Reece Stephen C. Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Reed LaShonda Tonique Sr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Reinhart Mitchell Collins Sr Architecture Architecture
Renbarger Russell Wayne Sr Architecture Architecture
Riley Jonelle Suzanne So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Robben Alysia Deanne Sr Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Robbins Mayria Jean Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Roberts Ashley Ruth Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Robison Laura Ann Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Roush Kristin Marie Jr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Rubenstein Rebecca Jo Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Russell Adam Michael So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Ryan Hannah Marie Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Sahni Sara Kaur Sr English Arts & Sciences
Salman James Basil So Biology Arts & Sciences
Santiago Melanie Astrid Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Sarten Katie Lee-Anne So Kinesiology Education
Schaefer Justin Matthew Sr Finance Business & Economics
Schenk Timothy Andrew So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Schneider Daryl Scott Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Schoen Emily Katherine So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Schoolcraft Heather Lyn Fr Art Studio Fine Arts
Schuchard Paul Andrew So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Schuhmann Christopher Michael So English Arts & Sciences
Schulz Brian Michael So Biology Arts & Sciences
Schulz Nathan Marston So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Schwitters Jeff Edward Jr Decision Science & Information Systems Business & Economics
Scudder Stephanie Flack Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Shaw Alison Bethany Sr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Shields Portia M. Sr Architecture Architecture
Shultz Erin Star Jr Social Work Social Work
Slagle Vanessa Elizabeth Sr Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Slaughter Benjamin Steele Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Smith Colleen Teresa Jr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Smith Devin Jaclyn Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Smith Jaclyn Nicole Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Smith Justin Clay Jr Finance Business & Economics
Smith Kevin Patrick Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Smith Michael Lawrence Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Smyzer KaIndia So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Spence Andrew John Sr English Arts & Sciences
Spencer Carroll Anderson, Jr. Sr Finance Business & Economics
Spiro Diana Beth So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Staten Lauren Elizabeth So Sociology Arts & Sciences
Stengel Lauren Denise So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Stern Leah Catherine Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Stigger Elizabeth Wood Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Stinnett Whitney Marie Sr Special Education-Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Stogner Steven Michael Sr Computer Science Engineering
Streicher Leah Nicole So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Strobo Randal Alan Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Summers Shaunica Chakenzie Sr Social Work Social Work
Swindle-Windmill Jay Eaton Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Swinney James Edward, II Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Tandy John Michael So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Taylor Christina Jeanne So Pre-Communications Disorders Allied Health Professions
Thomas Kimberly Rae So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Thompson Ryan Michael Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Thompson Tamisha Nicole So Computer Science Engineering
Thornton David Anthony So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Tobias Jerome Douglas Sr Architecture Architecture
Troutman Leigh Michelle Sr English Arts & Sciences
Troutman Michael Thomas Jr English Arts & Sciences
Turner Christie Leigh Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Turner Staci Elizabeth So Pre-Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Ulery Misty Rae Sr Elementary Education Education
Vanegas Julio C. Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Vogt Thomas John Jr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Wallace Lisa Nicole Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Walt Andrea Jean Sr Merchandising, Apparel &Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Walt Matthew Neil Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Ware Lyndsie Brooke Jr Elementary Education Education
Warfel Jason Michael Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Warner Christopher Matthew Sr Elementary Education Education
Watson Andrew Alan Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Watson Ashley Nicole Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Weber Whitney Fouts So Pre-Decision Science & Information Systems Business & Economics
Weeter Katherine Alexis Sr Social Work Social Work
Wehrley Andrea Nicole Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Wentzel Anthony James So Computer Science Engineering
Werner Kristin Marie Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
West Jaime Lynn Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Wherry John Travis So Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
White Ashley Elizabeth Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
White Heather Marie Jr Nursing Nursing
White Leslie Ann Sr Kinesiology Education
Wilbert Thomas Michael Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Wild Amy Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Wilhoit John Damon Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Williams Chandra Patrice So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Williams Lisa M Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Willinger Matthew Louis So Pre-Decision Science & Information Systems Business & Economics
Wilson Jay Stephen So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Wilson Jennifer Brooke Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Wilson Jessica Meghan So Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Wimsatt Elaine Christine Jr Kinesiology Education
Winfrey Bobbiejo Jr Classics Arts & Sciences
Wooldridge Rebecca Keene Fr Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Wright Kelly Erin Sr Architecture Architecture
Yost Lindsey Elizabeth Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Zega Matthew Jeffrey So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Zemanski Bryan Michael So Music Education Fine Arts
Ziaja Christopher Bradley Jr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Zurlage Nicholas Henry So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
JESSAMINE Abshear Jaime Neal Jr Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Allen Lindsay Taylor Sr Economics Business & Economics
Aubrey Heather Ann Sr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Bellman Rebecca Ashley So Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Berryman Kimberly Maddox Sr Nutrition & Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Borsuk Michael Richard So Computer Science Engineering
Burke Martha Lee Jr Music - Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Burke Skip Allen Jr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Burks Othenia Yvonne Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Burt Katie Marie So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Carter James Michael Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Charles Chana Marie Sr Social Work Social Work
Cobb Geri Michelle Sr Management Business & Economics
Congleton Jana Ashley Jr Nursing Nursing
Cox James Matthew So Art Studio Fine Arts
Davis Gregory Thomas Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Duncan Jerelyn B Sr Elementary Education Education
Eaton Janet Roberts Sr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Evely Chad Lewis So Computer Science Engineering
Fain Benjamin Larkin Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Foster Julie Rebekah Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Graves Amanda Marie So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Henard William David, IV Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Humphrey Janet Lou Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Johns Andrew Michael So Computer Science Engineering
Kasten Andrea Marie Fr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Kasten Jennifer Lynn Sr French Arts & Sciences
Keller Wesley Scott Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Kesler Andrew Wilson Sr Architecture Architecture
Lawson Judy Elizabeth Sr Nutrition & Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Leigh Richard Nathan Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Lunsford Terry Logan Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Martin Virginia Leigh Sr Elementary Education Education
McCartt Bianca Mary Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
McGaughey Molly Ann So Animal Sciences Agriculture
McIntyre Hannah Elizabeth So Pre-Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Music Tiffany Paige Fr Elementary Education Education
Nasser Samiha M Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Neal Rebecca K Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
O'Connor Michael Brian Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Oliver Jennifer L Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Prochina Carole Marie Sr Nursing Nursing
Ritter Jamie Lynn So Pre-Integrated Strategic Commmunications Communications & Information Studies
Rupp Gregory Allen Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Ryavec Matthew Frederick Sr Computer Science Engineering
Sherrow Dora Ann So Music Education Fine Arts
Short Ashley N Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Singleton Casie Marlana Sr Health Administration Allied Health Professions
Sparks Stephanie Lynn Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Spradlin Rachel Diane Sr Nursing Nursing
Vice Rhonda Lynn Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Wahl Robyn Annette Sr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Wdowiarz Jessica Kristine So Geography Arts & Sciences
Wilson Haylee Gail Sr Elementary Education Education
JOHNSON Arriola Maria Kristina Sr English Arts & Sciences
Austin Timothy Bradley Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Castle Heather Autumn Sr Finance Business & Economics
Coolen Pierre Jan Sr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Goble Rachel Nicole Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Joshi Jonathan Kedar So Biology Arts & Sciences
Lemaster Stephanie Dawn Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Omer Jason Lee So Computer Science Engineering
Russell Jason Luther other Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
KENTON Adkins Amanda Beth Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Adkisson Emma Jean Sr Architecture Architecture
Ahr Kimberly Nicole Sr Kinesiology Education
Arlinghaus Patricia Marie So Elementary Education Education
Arnold Matthew John Sr Finance Business & Economics
Arrasmith Jerry Joseph, II Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Arrasmith Michelle Elaine Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Aylor Emily Suzanne Sr Health Administration Allied Health Professions
Barth Mary Catherine So Nursing Nursing
Baxter Teal Trinian Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Berberich Stephen G Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Blank Jessica Lynne So Biology Arts & Sciences
Brauch Rebecca Ann Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Brooker Robert Steven Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Buechel Julie C Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Buechel Molly Jeanne Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Burgheim Lindsey Michelle So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Buring David Wade Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Bush Allison Marie Jr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Cahill Melanie Anne Fr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Calender Jeffrey Phillip So Biology Arts & Sciences
Callahan Krista E Fr English Arts & Sciences
Campbell Matthew David Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Carroll Kristina Marie Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Challis John Henton Sr Physics Arts & Sciences
Cobb Elizabeth Ann Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Cooper Bradley Taylor Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Cottengim Sean Woodrow Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Cullison Rachael Louise So Elementary Education Education
Dault Amanda Marie So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Dees Joseph Glenn Sr History Arts & Sciences
Dixon Bridget Erin Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Doolin Margaret Mehrin Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Dressman Seth Alan So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Dwertman Murray Michael Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Easley John Stephen Fr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Eckerle Richard Joseph, Jr. Sr Clinical Laboratory Sciences Allied Health Professions
Edwards Eric Allen Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Egan Stephanie Lynn Sr Nursing Nursing
Exterkamp Jennifer Lynn Jr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Fairbanks Philip Gray So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Fangman Katherine Marie Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Foran Kathryn Marie So Secondary Education-English Education Education
Fox Emily Marie Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Franks Laurie Michelle So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Fritz Michael Burke Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Fussinger William Rodney Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Gastright Kelly Michelle Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Gaunder Mary Carol Jr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Grieme Carren Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education Education
Grober Robert Lewis Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Groneck Jason Christopher Sr Architecture Architecture
Grubbs Anna Nicole Jr Management Business & Economics
Hammers Stephanie Jane Sr Nursing Nursing
Hammond Gregory Michael Sr Computer Science Engineering
Hammond Jennifer JoAnn So Communication Communications & Information Studies
Harmon Lindsay Marie Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Hennessey Carrie Rebekah Sr Nutrition & Food Science - Hospitality Management Human Environmental Sciences
Hensley Kristin Michelle Jr Decision Science & Information Systems Business & Economics
Hobbs Kynley Davina So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Hopkins Lori Nicole Sr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Hucker Brandon Lee So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Hummel Abigail Hughes Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Hurt Deborah Sue Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Irvin Kelly Ann Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Isler Leanne Robin Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Ison Heather Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Jacobs Craig Michael Sr Architecture Architecture
Johannemann Jamie Rose So Elementary Education Education
Johnson Alison Paige Sr Elementary Education Education
Kennedy Emily Allison Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Kennedy Shannon Elizabeth Sr Health Administration Allied Health Professions
Kenning Robert Troy Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Kennison Patrick Michael Fr Economics Arts & Sciences
Laake Mark Douglas Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Lashbrooke Jennifer Kathryn Sr Decision Science & Information Systems Business & Economics
Lewin Matt Raymond Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Linnemann Kyle Joseph Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Lonneman Kevin Michael Jr Finance Business & Economics
Lovell Joseph Michael Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Lucarelli Dino M, II Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Lucas Adam Leonard Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Mabjish Ameer Elias Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Mando Stacey Michelle Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Manning Jessica Brook Sr Kinesiology Education
Marquis Joshua Alexander Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Marsh Kristen Marie So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Marsh Lauren McFarland Jr Merchandising, Apparel &Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Marshall Bryan Eugene Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Martin Nicole Leigh So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Maxfield Megan Rose Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
McDermott Eden Elizabeth Jr Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
McKean Andrea Christin Fr Nutrition & Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
McKenzie Erin Lora Jr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Menne Melissa Alyse So Nursing Nursing
Meyer Kathleen Marie So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Miller Christopher Lee Sr Architecture Architecture
Mitchell Kathryn Jeanine Fr Elementary Education Education
Moser Kevin James Fr History Arts & Sciences
Nienaber Robert Anthony Jr Finance Business & Economics
Nosewicz Anne Christine Sr Elementary Education Education
Palmieri Marisa Nicole Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Pennington Christopher Arthur So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Petroze Robin Theresa Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Pfister Benjamin Edward Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Rauch Jonathan Eric So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Raymond Lucy Hahnel Jr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Read Colleen Garrette So Elementary Education Education
Rechtin Alison Leigh Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Reinshagen Erin Starr Jr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Reker Ashlie Nicole Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Reynolds Laura Francis Sr Computer Science Engineering
Riley Todd Edward Sr Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Rothert Anna Margaret Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Scheffel Lauren Nicole Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Scheve Christopher John Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Schmidt Karlee Kathleen Sr Nursing Nursing
Schneider Heather Rose Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Schomaker Daniel Lyden Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Schomaker Sandra Marie So Pre-Integrated Strategic Commmunications Communications & Information Studies
Schwartz Melissa Jean Sr Nursing Nursing
Scott Susan Dacey Fr Elementary Education Education
Scudder Taylor Rae So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Shondel Cassandra Marie So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Simmons Kristin Marie So Merchandising, Apparel &Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Smith Benjamin Paul Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Smith Nina Danielle So Elementary Education Education
Speed Katie Marie So Elementary Education Education
Starnes Shannon Nicole So Pre-Communications Disorders Allied Health Professions
Stiegelmeyer Nicholas Todd So Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Still Shawn Michael Sr Management Business & Economics
Stolz Stephanie Lynn Jr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Sturm John Edward, II Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Taylor Carrie Leslie Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Tignor William Harrison Jr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Topmiller Jennifer Marie So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Vadney Jonathan Jr Computer Science Engineering
Vaske Raymond Joseph, II Sr Architecture Architecture
Warning Kyle Meyer Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Weber David Charles Sr Computer Science Engineering
Wendling Laura Claire Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Wendling Lisa Jean Sr Nursing Nursing
Westerman Jonathan Paul So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
White Lauren Smith So Middle School Education Education
Wice Sarah Ashley Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Wilson Jaclyn Michelle Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Witte Kristine Teresa So Nursing Nursing
Wolff Emily Palmer Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Wood Allison Lee Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Woods Ryan Patrick Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Wurtenberger Mark Evan So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Zembrodt Laura Maria Sr Architecture Architecture
KNOTT Gilmore Deborah Lucille Sr Architecture Architecture
Hudson Alexandra Combs Sr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Messer Angela Mae Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
KNOX Kreft Justin Paul Jr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Liford Rebecca Ann Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Reasor Daniel A, Jr. Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Smallwood Kenneth Ray, II Fr Elementary Education Education