COUNTY
LAST NAME
FIRST/MIDDLE
YR
CURRENT ACADEMIC DEGREE
COLLEGE
LARUE Binion Miranda Beth Jr Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Johnson Joshua Ryan So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Shaw Allison Lindsay Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
LAUREL Bodager Daniel Robert Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Bridges Melissa Elaine Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Carnahan Ashley Camille Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Chadwell Matthew Keith So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Cupp Travis DanWill Sr Elementary Education Education
Dempsey Jennifer Allyn So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Grewe Jessica Helen Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Harris Jason Dean Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Harville Elizabeth Ann Jr Kinesiology Education
Jayne Douglas Rand So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Messer William Edward Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Mills Tamara Nicole Sr Special Education-Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Root Jamie Michelle Jr Elementary Education Education
Smith Wesley Mahan Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Strunk David Carson Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Usery Andrew Ray Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Yaden Rachel Martin Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
LAWRENCE Oberlick George Joseph, IV Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Parker Gerad Michael So Pre-Management Business & Economics
LEE Million Heather Renee Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
LESLIE Bowling Willie Elwood Fr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Couch Jonathan Darrell So Biology Arts & Sciences
Slusher James Brandon Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
LETCHER Bentley Tiffiney S Sr Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
  Blair Kaleb Fr Pre-Pharmacy Pharmacy
Boyd Brandon Scott Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Fickey Amanda So History Arts & Sciences
Caudill Paul Hayden Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Haynes Sylvia Miranda Jr Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Hubbard Jessica Lauren Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Ison Leslie Brook Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Lee Christi Rhea Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Peake Quintissa Sherri Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Sexton Kayla June Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Tolliver Sharlette Nicole Sr Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Warrick Stephen Daniel So Biology Arts & Sciences
Warrix Allison Margaret So Animal Sciences Agriculture
LEWIS Arnold Blaike B. Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
LeMaster Danielle Faith Fr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Wolfe Kimberly Lou Sr Kinesiology Education
LINCOLN Closson Charles Frederick Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Dawson Matthew Stewart Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Hensley Desera Dawne Sr Elementary Education Education
Kelley Lee Ann So Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Osterman Natalie G Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Thomas Lezli Brooke Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Watson Amy Beth Sr English Arts & Sciences
LIVINGSTON Belt Jamie Ray Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
LOGAN Boortz Seth Michael Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Colbert Laura Frances Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Danks Zachary David So Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Dodson Julia Elizabeth Jr Nutrition & Foodd Science-Hospitality Mgmt & Tourism Human Environmental Sciences
Groves Tyler Jeffery So English Arts & Sciences
Hildabrand James Grant Fr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Jones Holly Goddard Sr English Arts & Sciences
Kennedy John Mark Sr Decision Science & Information Systems Business & Economics
Marshall John Michael So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Russell Ryan Edward So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Whitaker Cristin Berry Jr Nursing Nursing
Young Casey Renee Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
LYON Cox Amy Christine Sr Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Crady Kimberly Carol Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Wilson Allen Orien Jr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
MADISON Blackburn Justin L Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Bowlin Jennifer Anne Sr Nursing Nursing
Bowman Leslie Brooke Jr English Arts & Sciences
Bowman Troy Alexander Sr Forestry Agriculture
Bradley Breanna Kay Jr Elementary Education Education
Bramer Becky Renee So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Brammell Laura Elizabeth Sr Pre-Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Brock Audrey Diane Jr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Brown Theresa Elaine Jr Elementary Education Education
Calico Randall Mason Sr Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Chowning Russell Thomas Jr Physics Arts & Sciences
Chrisman Daniel James Jr Music Performance Fine Arts
Colbert Annalee Frederick So Elementary Education Education
Conkin William Glen Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Cornelison Christina Lynn Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Commmunications Communications & Information Studies
Duerson Clay Logan So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Fowles Justin Soper So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Gray Anthony Bradley So Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Hall Amy Elizabeth Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Howell John-Michael Joseph Sr Economics Business & Economics
Johnson Ryan James Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Johnson Stevie Brook So Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Kelley Melissa Dawn So Elementary Education Education
Loew Jenny Estelle Sr Nutrition & Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Long Joshua Levi So Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Loveland Daniel Howard Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Masters David Lee Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Ogren Tyler Austin Jr Finance Business & Economics
Pierce William Douglas Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Read Carrie Elizabeth Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Spafford Tracey Dyan Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Woodman Emily Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Wyatt Kathryn Jaye Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
MAGOFFIN Bowling Leigh Ann Jr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
MARION Barnett Trevor Jay Sr Computer Science Engineering
Bland Joseph Patrick So Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Colvin Rebecca Lee Jr Management Business & Economics
Cook Amanda Lynn Sr Management Business & Economics
Jones John Curtis So Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Jones Wanda Helen Jr Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Looper Meghan Lynn Sr Nutrition & Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Luckett Margaret Ann Sr Topical Major Arts & Sciences
Nally Leigh Ann Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Pace Elizabeth Ann Sr Nursing Nursing
MARSHALL Barrett Justin Keith Sr Architecture Architecture
Darnell Kathryn Renee So English Arts & Sciences
Dotson Kristena Renae So Nursing Nursing
Dusing Katherine Ann Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Edwards Brittney Elizabeth Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Lahde Kyle James So Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Lovett Erin Lynn Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Patel Dipika Natvar Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Reed Jason Lynn Sr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Reed Jeremy Wayne Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Rudolph Kristina Melton Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
MARTIN Jude LeAnn Sr Social Work Social Work
West Dava Susanne Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
MASON Barnett Shannon Michelle Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Education Human Environmental Sciences
Dunn Allison Brooke Sr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Harrison Amy Gannon Sr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Hord Michelle Dawn Sr Clinical Laboratory Sciences Allied Health Professions
Ledford Cynthia Dawn Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Lowe Julie Anne Sr Elementary Education Education
Manning Melissa L Sr Elementary Education Education
Ross Joseph Martin Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Sewell Thomas Bertram So History Arts & Sciences
Tin Alan Yuen Sr Architecture Architecture
Ullery Stephen Zachary So Music Education Fine Arts
MCCRACKEN Adams Sarah Jane Jr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Bach Emily Margaret Sr Finance Business & Economics
Bash Russel Raymond Sr Architecture Architecture
Bazzell Jay Campbell So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Blythe Dane Michael Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Bopp Tara Elizabeth So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Brantley Jonathan Casey So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Burrows Timothy Louis, Jr. Jr Kinesiology Education
Byrd Jeremy Lee Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Cogswell Julie Ann Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Connor Jennifer Jo So Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Crider Gabriel Patrick Sr History Arts & Sciences
Denton Justin Ryan Jr Pre-Decision Science & Information Systems Business & Economics
Holloway Jillianne R Fr Middle School Education Education
Jones Todd Stewart Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Langston Kristen Amanda So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Martin Kyle Bradley Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
McKendree Jessica Ann Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
McLain Christa Jane So Psychology Arts & Sciences
McNeely Erin Leigh Sr Elementary Education Education
Miles Elizabeth Anne Sr Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Miller Jessica Jordan So English Arts & Sciences
Mitchell Paul McCartney Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Nall Whitney Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education Education
Nicholson Jennifer M Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Overstreet Ashley Renee' Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Peagler Vince Edward So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Powell Shannon Denice Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Riley Ashley Rae Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Roof Aaron Leon Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Ryan Sara Lauren Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Sanders Brett Alan So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Sanders Kelly Suzanne Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Shelby Brian David So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Sisto Carolyn Marie Jr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Sloan Joseph Wesley Sr Computer Science Engineering
Sparks Tylessa Earless Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Stoll Sarah Rosannah Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Stovesand Daniel Lawrence Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Szeto Patrick Pakkee Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Thompson Angela Marie Sr Nursing Nursing
Thompson Benjamin Howard Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Thompson Charles Jason Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Ussery Melissa Ann Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
Vinson Melanie Susan Sr Middle School Education Education
Walter Carl William, II Jr History Arts & Sciences
Wattier Rachel Lynn Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Whisman Brad Wayne Sr Finance Business & Economics
Williams Michelle Lynn Jr Individual & Family Development Human Environmental Sciences
Wright Bethany Gale So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Wurth Amanda Elizabeth So Biology Arts & Sciences
Wurth Bradley Alan Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
MCCREARY Chaney Conley Dale Jr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Davis Jennifer Marie Sr Computer Science Engineering
Hollis Shanna Leigh Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
MCLEAN Brown Timothy Dean Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Hicks Amanda Rae So Nursing Nursing
Howard Matthew Ryan So Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Martin Kristina Lynn So Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Searcy James L. Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Searcy William Marcus So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Shocklee Josh David Sr History Arts & Sciences
MEADE Bruington Mary Virginia So Pre-Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Burnett Jessica Morgan So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Godby Lindsey Rae Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Goldsmith Amanda Elizabeth Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Greenwell Aaron Michael So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Hobbs Matthew Brian Sr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
King Brian Joseph Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Milliner Beth Ann So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Proctor Samuel Drennon Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Vessels Jessica Lynn So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Wathen Aimee Nicole So Nursing Nursing
Whelan Matthew Samuel So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Wilson Aimee Lynne Sr Marketing Business & Economics
MENIFEE Ferrell Casie Lynn Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
MERCER Clark Rachel Marie Sr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Gray Stephanie Erin Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Education Human Environmental Sciences
Hazelwood Cara Leigh Sr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Inman Jaclyn Nicole Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Kruchinski Brandon Thomas So Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Lay Jeremy Christopher Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Long LauraLee C. Sr Elementary Education Education
Pelly Mary Erin Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Phelps Michael Jo Jr Computer Science Engineering
Reeves Tanya Marie Jr Music - Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Reid Taylor Breene Jr Architecture Architecture
Thompson James Richard Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
METCALFE Borders Marcus Landon Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Froggett Chesney Lynn Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Glass Angella Michelle Sr Elementary Education Education
Glass Jason William Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Owens Laura Lee Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
MONROE Brown Amelia Channing So Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
McFall Andrea Jo Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
MONTGOMERY Clay Sarah Whitney Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Drake Melissa Ann So Art Education Fine Arts
Garrett Christopher Owen Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Givens Joshua Albert Sr Forestry Agriculture
Murphy Juliet Marie Fr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Peck Meredith McKinley Jr Architecture Architecture
Perkins Jennifer Ann Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Ring Patrick Shaun Sr Elementary Education Education
Shultz Benjamin Joshua So Geography Arts & Sciences
Toy Ann Swango So Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Webb Tracy Carol So Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Williams Marc Russell Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Wilson Tiffany Brent Jr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
MORGAN Gamble Scarlet Faye Fr Pre-Social Work Social Work
May Zachary McCoy Fr Computer Science Engineering
MUHLENBERG Boggess Carah Lynn Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Cook John Richard, Jr. Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Hawkins Robin Marie So Spanish Arts & Sciences
Hendricks Don Michael Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
King Timothy Joe Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Meriwether Christopher Douglas Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Prunty Kaci Erin Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Shultz Erin Beth Jr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Thomasson Derek Chance So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Wilkins Thomas Martin Sr Theatre Fine Arts
NELSON Barnes David Coleman, II Sr Kinesiology Education
Blair Lynette Luckett Jr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Boone Allison Michele Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Bradley John William, III Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Brown Charles Maxwell, III Jr Physics Arts & Sciences
Clayton Adam Jay Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Dickerson James Eric Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Ellis Sean Timothy Jr Architecture Architecture
Filiatreau Jude Michael Sr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Frazier Amy Bridgett Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Harmon Leslie Marie Sr Kinesiology Education
Hicks David Lawrence So Biology Arts & Sciences
Holt Amanda Joan Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Hutchins Marsha Danielle Sr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Jarvis Sarah Elizabeth So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Manion Elizabeth Ann So Elementary Education Education
Meyer Stephanie Jo Jr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Richardson Clayton Patrick Sr English Arts & Sciences
Settles Ann Whitney Jr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Sims Joseph Millard Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Snider Mitchell Beam Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Spalding Karen Marie Jr Social Work Social Work
Sparrow Thomas David, Jr. Fr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Sprigler Megan Jeanette So Merchandising, Apparel &Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Sympson William Seibert, Jr. Sr Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Whelan Allison Danielle Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Wright Daniel Lynn, II So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
NICHOLAS Caswell Jennifer Autumn Sr Nutrition & Foodd Science-Hospitality Mgmt & Tourism Human Environmental Sciences
Wilson Cara Elizabeth Jr Nutrition & Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
OHIO Ashby Rebecca Dayle Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Cunningham Robyn Todd Sr Elementary Education Education
Dickens Joseph Arthur Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Grady Kacey Jeremy Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Hawley Erika Blake So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Hunt Larry Christopher So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Lynn Catherine Page Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Mayes Jason Ryan Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Paez Emma Elena So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Weeks Linda Lee Ann Jr Elementary Education Education
Westerfield Michelle Lynn So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
OLDHAM Benford Jamie Lynn So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Berkley Joel Travis So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Boice Carolyn Marie Jr Nutrition & Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Breitmeyer Stephanie Erin Jr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Brooks Seth Cullin Fr Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Brooks Tracy Lynn So Music Education Fine Arts
Bzura Joshua David So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Campion Karen Denise Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Cantrell Heather Kimberly So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Crotty Barbara Elizabeth Sr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Davidson Michael Thomas So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Denton Julie Renee So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Farmer Emily Brooke Jr Health Administration Allied Health Professions
Flood Kevin Matthew Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Fogarty Caitlin Elizabeth Fr Kinesiology Education
Foster John David So Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Givan Jennifer Lynn Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Guittar Marilyn Joy Fr Elementary Education Education
Hall Tiffany Lee Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Hamilton Johanna Lynn So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Haselton Bradley Fisher Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Horneffer Kathryn Grant Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Jamar Hanna Marie So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Jewell Brian Joseph Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Kaiser Carrie Leigh Jr Accounting Business & Economics
King William Edward Sr Finance Business & Economics
Knapp Kyle Wilson Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Komis Danielle Marie Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Lehmann Lally Kathryn Jr Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Liesinger Sarah E Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Lorenz Jennie Clore Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Lorenzen Brynn Renee Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Commmunications Communications & Information Studies
Lucas Russell Edward Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Luken Sarah Casey Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Mason Brittanie Lynn Jr Marketing Business & Economics
McQuillen Brittany Lynne Jr Middle School Education Education
Mesko Molly Anna So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Mount Anthony Ware So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Naseman Andrea Nichole Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Nelson Everett Steven Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Nolan Katherine Linne So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Norton Stephen Scott Jr Management Business & Economics
Paulley Jessica Kara So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Pearson RaeAnne Morgan Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Raque Megan Lea So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Reuter Frederick Raymond So Agriculture - Individualized Curriculum Agriculture
Rose Lauren Michelle Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Roth Susan Melissa Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Rowe Pamela Marie Fr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Sauer Jennifer Rose Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Sauerbeck Andrew David Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Sitzler Joseph William Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Sparks James Randall, Jr. Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Steinbock Kasey Lynne Sr Elementary Education Education
Thompson Alison Kay So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Watts Nathaniel Ray Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Wheatley Anne Victoria So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Whitley Blake Thomas So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Whittaker Mary Kirsten Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Williams Derek Walter Jr Computer Science Engineering
Wilson Michael James Jr Management Business & Economics
Zorn George David Sr English Arts & Sciences
OWEN Newcomb Michael Thornton So Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Patterson Kyle Russell Jr Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Ramsey Stuart Edward So Agricultural Economics Agriculture
OWSLEY Metcalf Julie Diane Sr Nursing Nursing
PENDLETON Bertram Annie Virginia Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Bowles Christina Dawn So Undeclared Agriculture
Combs Betsy Anne Sr Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences

Faulkner

Sarah LeAnne

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Galloway Crystal Gail So Psychology Arts & Sciences
McElfresh Karsten Franklin Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Moreland Bridget Renee Jr Secondary Education-Science Education Education
Salerno Ashley Marie So Nursing Nursing
Woofter Leslie Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
PERRY Barker Stephanie Sharon Jr Elementary Education Education
Beatty Jacqueline Clarice So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Beatty Jonathan Lee Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Collins Rebecca Jane Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Combs Joshua Charles Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Engle Megan Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education Education
Faries Amy Nicole Jr Nursing Nursing
Gayheart Matthew Allan Jr Secondary Education-Science Education Education
Hammonds Kristin Ashley Fr Elementary Education Education
Haney Nikki Ann So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Hanlon Brittany Nicole Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Joseph Heather Sue Sr Elementary Education Education
Kidd Deidre Lee Jr Nursing Nursing
Maggard Elizabeth Raye Sr Music Education Fine Arts
McDaniel Erin Joyce Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Sizemore Dorothy Suzanne So Biology Arts & Sciences
Skaggs Aaron Brett Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Walker Laura Leigh Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
PIKE Abshire Demetrius A Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Boyd Douglas Leon, II Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Branham Dustin Simpson So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Coleman Clyde, Jr. Jr Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Compton Jason Lee Jr Mining Engineering Engineering
Demarest Emily Dee Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Elliott Kristin Lea So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Fannin Corey Tomas Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Fish Lesley Ann Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Allied Health Professions
Greer Todd Patrick So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Hall Michelle Lynn Fr Undeclared Allied Health Professions
Hamilton Jessica Danielle Sr Health Promotion Education
Honaker Cristy Lynn Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Education Human Environmental Sciences
Jones Cassee LaVenia Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Jones Heather Dawn Sr Social Work Social Work
Justice Kristin Kelli Sr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Kelly Stephanie Erin Fr Elementary Education Education
King Jessica Leigh Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Allied Health Professions
Lucas Whitney Lynn Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Martin Krystle Ann Jr Elementary Education Education
McGuire Heather Marie Sr Nursing Nursing
Moore Allison Rae Jr Elementary Education Education
Potter Jennifer N Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Preece Justin Eugene So History Arts & Sciences
Ratliff Stephen Isaac Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Reynolds Christopher Chase Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Sanders Stacia Renae Jr English Arts & Sciences
Settles Jeffery Dirk, II Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Shofner Justin Patrick Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Stacy Allyson Renae Sr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Thacker Kevin Thomas Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Webb William Barrett Sr Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Wright Kathryn Ashley So Undeclared Fine Arts
York Paula Denise Sr Nursing Nursing
POWELL Hall Jessica Begley Sr Elementary Education Education
Martin Angela Michelle So Biology Arts & Sciences
Porter Daniel Jacob Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Wells Heather Lynne So Political Science Arts & Sciences
PULASKI Bastin Paul Matthew Jr English Arts & Sciences
Bishop Ashley E Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Branscum Stacey Jo Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Brewster Benjamin Douglass Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Caffee Jessica Leigh Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Conover Ashley Lynn So Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Cook Melody Renee So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Cooper Ashley Faye Sr Merchandising, Apparel &Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Creekmore Amanda Brook Jr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Dixon Ernest Jerry So English Arts & Sciences
Ellison Larry Winston, II Sr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Faulkner Lori Marie Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Fenison Devin Deshay So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Flynn Elizabeth Megan Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Gill Amanda Tena So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Girdler Bryan Derek So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Hall Benjamin Paul Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Irvine Nathaniel Wayne Jr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Moody Stephanie Layne Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Morris Charles Robert So Music Education Fine Arts
Morrow Ryan Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Norfleet Robert Eugene Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Page Clarice Marie Jr Topical Major Arts & Sciences
Reynolds Rebecca Louise So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Roberts Camila Laine Jr Elementary Education Education
Rogers Julie Nicole Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Smith Adam Ross So Civil Engineering Engineering
Stewart Jesse Crawford Sr Computer Science Engineering
Tohill Kathryn Gwynn Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Tynan Ashley Marie Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Tynan Robyn Hess Sr Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Waddle Brandon Scott Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Williams Jill Suzanne Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Wilson Brooke Lynette So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
ROCKCASTLE Adams Jonathan Lee Sr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Leger William Anthony Sr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Mylin Alicia Kay So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Taylor Abram Joe So Computer Science Engineering
Vaughn Michael Shawn Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
ROWAN Black Morgan Lindsey Jr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Collins Kellie Marie Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Lawson Martha Allison Sr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Mains Ira Matthew Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Pennington Shelley Brooke Sr English Arts & Sciences
Rogers Daniel Brent Jr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Snyder Lauren Michelle Fr Architecture Architecture
Thomas James W Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Van Kersen Elizabeth Dorothy So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
RUSSELL Bennett Jennifer Ashley Jr Nursing Nursing
Gossage Alicia Danielle Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Magruder Laura Kathleen Sr Finance Business & Economics
Parrott Deanna Joyce Jr Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Robertson Melissa Dawn Jr Pre-Communications Disorders Allied Health Professions
SCOTT Absher David Brandon Sr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Anderson Miles Edward So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Badstibner Matthew Harrison Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Carter Sara Katherine Sr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Combs Stewart Wesley Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Cronch Susan Colleen So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Culbertson Benjamin Logan Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Fojas Robin Ann Sr Social Work Social Work
Gaeddert Joseph Daniel Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Gibian Jasmin Elizabeth Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Giles Stephanie Marie Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Glass Jessica Anne Sr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Helton Floyd Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Hensley Shana RaeAnn So Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Hubbard Christy Lauren So Nursing Nursing
Hughes Shelley Renee Jr English Arts & Sciences
Knight Heather Ann Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Kring Mary Lindsay Sr English Arts & Sciences
Lee Yahshanah Yehoshebah So Pre-Social Work Social Work
Lesnau Kelly Renee Jr Social Work Social Work
McCourt Meghan Aileen Jr Elementary Education Education
Morgan Lisa Marie Sr Nursing Nursing
Morris Johnathan Bradley Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Morrow Theresa Natasha So Nursing Nursing
Mullis Lee Ann Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Murray Karalee J Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Myers Barrett Robert So Computer Science Engineering
Nipple Kendra Lea Jr Elementary Education Education
Plumley Erica Lynn So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Provost Joellen Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Richardson Jessica Faith Sr Elementary Education Education
Roberts Jeffrey Arthur Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Sharp Evan Wayne Jr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Shorr Nicole Leanne Jr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Shropshire Ewing Anne Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Stakelin James Landon Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Stone Kristy LeeAnn Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Tillotson Katie Dianne Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Timmons Aaron Ray Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Weisenberger Amy Hall Sr Nursing Nursing
Woodall Erin Briana Sr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
SHELBY Heilman Amanda Joye So Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Hill Gina Larisa Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Hodge Victoria Ann Sr Elementary Education Education
Hornback Kellie Lynn Jr Elementary Education Education
Jackson Rebecca Ann Jr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Kelley Jamie Lynn Sr Social Work Social Work
Knopf Sarah Elizabeth Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Napier Geri Lynn Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Peterson Leah Blaine So Merchandising, Apparel &Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Robinson Darrell Christopher Sr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Schnurr Kenneth Lyle So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Steinhilber Brandy Leigh Sr Secondary Education-French Education Education
Watts Rachel Lee Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Commmunications Communications & Information Studies
Wills Laura Park Fr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Wise Lisa Genae Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
SIMPSON Fickey Amanda Lea So History Arts & Sciences
Hunt Ann Leslie Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Johnston Joshua Evan Jr Food Science Agriculture
Lockhart Franchesica LaFaye So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Shaffer Brianna Lynne Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
SPENCER Lawson Nathan Clay Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
McCarty Sarah Elizabeth So English Arts & Sciences
McClain Sarah Jane So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
TAYLOR Blair Benjamin O'Neal Sr Architecture Architecture
Bright Samuel Allen, III So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Dabney Traver Maurice Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Dattilo Christopher Glen Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Dattilo Miranda Alyce Sr Nursing Nursing
Gilpin Miranda Kay Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Hastings Megan Judith Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Holmes John Bradley Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Jessie Blake Hill Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Kemp Laura Allison So Communication Communications & Information Studies
Logue Courtney Helen Jr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Miller Aaron Michael Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Osborne Natalie Gale Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Phelps Brooke Morgan Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Richerson Nathaniel Tristan Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Shofner Ashley Jill Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Thompson Amanda Jo So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Ward Heather Lee So Elementary Education Education
Wayne Daniel James So Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Willems Stephen Paul Jr Computer Science Engineering
Williams Michael Ryan Sr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Williams Nathan D So Agricultural Economics Agriculture
TRIGG Oakley Brietta Rose Jr Pre-Materials Engineering Engineering
Stallons Thomas Q Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
TRIMBLE Beckner Kathy Lee Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Nix Aaron Stephen Sr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Stout David Michael So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Young Brian Russell Sr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
UNION Conn Karla Gail Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
McElroy Lauren Michelle Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Pride Jodee Allyson Sr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Rosendall Emily May Jr Computer Science Engineering
Rupsch Jessica Julia Sr Merchandising, Apparel &Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Troutman Lacey Anne Sr Nursing Nursing
WARREN Anderson William Todd So Music Education Fine Arts
Baldwin Lauren Ashley Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Ballard Justin Bryant Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Bragg Megan Carol Fr Elementary Education Education
Chou Sara Lin Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Colburn Nathaniel Mills Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Collins Paul S So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Cone Lindsey Elizabeth Sr Health Administration Allied Health Professions
Davies Sophia Elizabeth Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Donnelly Kristin Lloyd Sr Elementary Education Education
Douglas Timothy David So Architecture Architecture
Eatherly Tabatha Lynn So Biology Arts & Sciences
Eggleton Loren Joseph So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Ellis Anna Morgan Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Emmerich Thecla Isabel Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Faught Alex Rogers Jr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Franz Whitney Elizabeth Sr Nursing Nursing
Frasier Benjamin Ruben So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Jernejcic Michael Earl Jr Architecture Architecture
Jhamb Neil Gakhar So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Kaelin Amanda Elizabeth Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Konwiczka Tiffany Frances So History Arts & Sciences
Lewellen Harold Michael, II Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Lush Jacob Daniel Sr Architecture Architecture
McWhorter Jeremy Clark Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Moore Lauren Elizabeth Fr Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Netherland Natalie Anne Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Newhart Matthew Alexander Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Parys Tracy Renee So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Plano Melissa Lynn Sr Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Pulliam Vewin Ray So Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Renshaw Rachael Elera Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Runner Ashley Marie Sr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Rzepka Justin Michael Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Schambon Amanda Nicole Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Settle Blake Abbott Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Sowell Kellie Ann So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Tabor Michael Alan Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Thomas Jonathan Norris Sr Elementary Education Education
Troyer Christopher Michael Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Vessels Eric Todd Fr Pre-Physician Assistant Studies Allied Health Professions
Windham Mindy Kay Sr Management Business & Economics
Wright Robin Wayne Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
WASHINGTON Abell Anne Marie So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Bartley Travis Wayne Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Boblett Cindy Kay Sr Nursing Nursing
Medley Amanda Louise Jr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Moran Kate Woodson Jr Social Work Social Work
Peavler Karen Gayle Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Settles Jared Daniel So Kinesiology Education
Tapp Elizabeth Carol Jr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
WAYNE Barrier Casey Ryan Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Bertram Jaimee Diann Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Denney Nathan Mattingly Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Hutchison Jeremy Kyle Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Moore Bethany Quinn Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Newsome Lenea Marie Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Putnam Lorna Anne Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
WEBSTER Boles Tara Beth Sr Health Administration Allied Health Professions
Boswell Jon M Fr Pre-Mining Engineering Engineering
Bristow Levi Ray Sr Health Administration Allied Health Professions
Johnson Kristen Lynn So Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Parker Jonathan David So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Stull Aaron Christopher Sr Agricultural Engineering Engineering
WHITLEY Baker Alison Leigh So Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Ball Ryan Davis Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Branson Patricia Ann So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Brasher Casey Stewart Sr Economics Business & Economics
Cox James Todd Sr Management Business & Economics
Powell Tessa Li Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Rose Danny Ray, II Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Turner Amanda Elizabeth Jr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Watson Adam Daniel So Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
White Tiffani Maria Sr Kinesiology Education
Woods Shera Jane Sr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
WOODFORD Allen Paul Justin Jr Finance Business & Economics
Barnes Amanda Lee Sr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Bland Matthew Aaron Jr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Bott Joseph Aaron Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Bryant Celia Ariana Jr Music - Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Cecil Cathleen Camille Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Clark Benjamin Brian Fr Pre-Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Cleveland Sarah Gray So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Couch Jessica Lee Jr English Arts & Sciences
Davenport Kelly Ann Sr Health Administration Allied Health Professions
Goode Laura Renee So Pre-Social Work Social Work
Graham Helen McGregor Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Education Human Environmental Sciences
Gross Melanie Marie Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Haney Sabrina Elizabeth Sr Nursing Nursing
Hays Zachary David So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Hopper Tara Katherine Jr Management Business & Economics
Kautzmann Julie Ann So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Kay James Leer, II Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Lakarosky Jeffrey Philip Jr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Lewis Don Carlos, III Sr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Lippert Melissa Ann Sr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Luckett Matthew Ryan So Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Lynch Melissa Elaine Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Martinez Michael C Fr Art Studio Fine Arts
McAlpin Christa Leigh Jr Marketing Business & Economics
McCourt Jessica Blair Fr Pre-Physician Assistant Studies Allied Health Professions
McManaway Gregory W. So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Noel Allison Clay Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
O'Nan Linda K Sr Elementary Education Education
Owen Jody Elizabeth Sr Nursing Nursing
Patterson Hope Taylor Sr Elementary Education Education
Praria Michelle Lee Sr Elementary Education Education
Reed Julia L. Sr Nursing Nursing
Robb Sarah Thanial Sr English Arts & Sciences
Scandrani Leila Summer Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Schulman Katherine Ann Fr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Shoot Gretchen Michele Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Simpson Anna Katherine B. Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Slugantz Stacy Diane So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Smith Allison Taylor Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Southworth Natalina Fava Jr Merchandising, Apparel &Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Sudduth Heather Dawn Sr Social Work Social Work
Sullivan William Clifford, II Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Vogelsang Kathryn Ann Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Watkins Sarah Elizabeth Sr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Wellman Chad Whitney Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Williams Sasha Nicole So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Wilson Michelle Ann Sr Marketing Business & Economics