SPRING 2003 DEAN'S LIST E-F
COUNTY LAST NAME FIRST/MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
EDMONSON Spinks Charles Henry, IV So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
ELLIOTT Stinson Terri Nicole Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Tsou Pon Chu So Sociology Arts & Sciences
ESTILL Callahan Daniel Quenton Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Smith Cretia Lee Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Sparks Jeremy Ryan Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Taylor Jonathan David Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
FAYETTE Adams Elizabeth Jane Sr Elementary Education Education
Adler Noah Mosby Sr Computer Science Engineering
Allen Natalie Gaye Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Allen Steve Everett, II Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Anderson Katie Lynn Jr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Andry Daisy Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Arnold Bradley Charles So Architecture Design
Arnold Marcia Elizabeth So English Arts & Sciences
Art Lauren Ruth So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Baesler Amanda Marie So Elementary Education Education
Bailey Kyle Michael Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Baker Gregory Joel Jr Management Business & Economics
Baker James Ivor Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Baker Jillian M Fr Elementary Education Education
Baldonado Melanie Rachele Sr Kinesiology Education
Baldwin-Stephens Nancy Lindley Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Bandy Ryan David So Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Barry Jill Renee Sr Nursing Nursing
Bauer Erika Whitney Jr Social Work Social Work
Beaven Natalie Hill Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Becknell Emily Morgan Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Beckwith Judy Lynn Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Beckwith Melanie Brooke So Economics Arts & Sciences
Bell Tyler Nelson So Elementary Education Education
Belt Daniel Evan Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Benson John Erik Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Berry Stacey Deann So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Besten Christopher Boone So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Bitzer Megan Leigh Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Blaeser Emily Frances So Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Blanchett Brian Christopher Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Boaz Bradley Gordon Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Bohmer Katherine Brayden So History Arts & Sciences
Boison Elizabeth Anne Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Booher Virginia Elizabeth Sr Nursing Nursing
Bowen Brandon Ray Sr Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Bowman Emily Ann Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Brackney Peter James Widing Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Bradley Adele May Jr Elementary Education Education
Bradley Jeffrey Brian, Jr. Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Brady Alan D So Architecture Design
Bratten Alan David Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Breault Michael Ryan Sr Architecture Design
Bredberg Jessica Marie Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Bremer Emily Barney Sr Elementary Education Education
Brennan Kristen Dawn Jr Kinesiology Education
Brennan Lindsey Nicole Fr Elementary Education Education
Broaddus Lauren Carl Fr Foreign Languages & International Economics-Russian Arts & Sciences
Brown James Steven Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Bryant Lauren Nicole Sr Health Administration Health Sciences
Buckles Joseph Daniel So Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Bunuan Douglas Alejo Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Burns Robert Angus Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Burton Sarah Blaise So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Butkovich Sarah Beth Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Butler Kathleen Anne Sr Interior Design Design
Cairell Kelly Lynn Sr Elementary Education Education
Careaga Angel Ramon So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Carman Tia Michelle Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Carter Jason Scott Jr Elementary Education Education
Case Joanna R So Elementary Education Education
Caudill James Christopher So Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Cawman Audrey Jane Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Caylor Erin Rachel Sr Management Business & Economics
Chang Kungyen Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Chavira Robert Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Childress Cara Jane So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Chiswell Erin Wilder Sr Nursing Nursing
Chrisman Laura Leigh Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Ciekurs Christopher Peteris Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Clapp James Robert Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Clemens Pamela Jo Sr Elementary Education Education
Clements Matthew Patrick Sr Finance Business & Economics
Clemons Kristopher Sr Geology Arts & Sciences
Cline Shannon Dee Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Clodfelter Kim Marie Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Cochran Kristin H. So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Cole-Williams Cheryl Renee So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Collier Nathaniel Wayne Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Combs Cristen Kelly So Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Combs Jacob Andrew Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Combs Whitney Lynn Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Confer Dwain Eugene Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Conner Richard James Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Cook Sarah Elizabeth Jr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Cordon Elizabeth Ashley So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Cornett Brittany Lane So Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Correa Bradley R Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Coulston Charles Ruggles Sr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Cowles Larmon Stickney Sr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Cox Amber Dawn Jr Elementary Education Education
Coyle Samuel Wesley Jr Computer Science Engineering
Craig Shannon Patricia Jr Management Business & Economics
Creech Carey Ellen Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Creech Christopher Thomas Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Crowdus Daniel Arthur Jr Computer Science Engineering
Crutcher Mylissa Jeanne Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Crutchfield Laura Williams So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Cummins Jonathan Glen Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Curry Sarah Marie Jr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Curtis Robert Howard, Jr. Sr Computer Science Engineering
Davis Grant Michael Sr Elementary Education Education
Davis John Woods, II Sr Management Business & Economics
Davis Sherise Nicole Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Davison Kiralyn Louise Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
DeAeth Marie Jeanette So Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Delaney Holly Ann Sr Social Work Social Work
Detraz Margaret Marie Sr History Arts & Sciences
Dickey Frank Graves, III Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Dixon William Tyler Jr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Do Huy Duc Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Doane James Corey So Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Dobson Timothy Edward Sr Architecture Design
Doggett Darcy Lynn Sr Nursing Nursing
Dominick Steven James Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Douglas Ryan Donald Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Drury John Jacob Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Duba Sara Jane Sr Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Dunnington Eileen Renee Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Duval Benjamin Luke Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Dye Jessica Lindsey Sr Kinesiology Education
Eads Michelle Anne Sr Nursing Nursing
Eads Stacey Beth Sr Elementary Education Education
Easley Robert Lynn, Jr. Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Elam Annie Lynn Jr Marketing Business & Economics
El-Amin Aaliyah Mahasin Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Eldridge Joshua Russell Sr Finance Business & Economics
Ellis Mary Cortney Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Erwin Emily Carol Sr Elementary Education Education
Everett Darcy Caitlin So Interior Design Design
Fannin Margaret Christine Sr Classics Arts & Sciences
Feagan Angela Kay Sr Nursing Nursing
Feck Shannon Linette Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Fee Melanie Dene Jr English Arts & Sciences
Fera Alicia Racine Sr Middle School Education Education
Fera Michael Anthony Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Fernand Anthony Brant Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Ferretti David Anthony Sr Economics Business & Economics
Fielding Jami Leigh Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Fields Sarah Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Fike Shaun Matthew Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Fisher Angela Renee Sr Social Work Social Work
Fisher Brian Michael Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Fitzpatrick Katherine Jane Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Flanary John R Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Foley Katie Lynne So Elementary Education Education
Folz Joanna Klare Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Ford Linda Kay Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Foushee Autumn Donnelle Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Franklin Matt A Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Freeman Zachary Sinclair Sr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Fritz Kevin John Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Frost Kendra Beryl Sr Social Work Social Work
Gailey Michael B Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Galbreath Cecily Elise Sr English Arts & Sciences
Gardner Cynthia Stiffler Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Gardner Joshua Thomas Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Garrity Elizabeth Emmett Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Garrity Kathleen Howel Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Geissler Adam Jordan Sr Architecture Design
Ghibaudy Abby Lin Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Gibson Jina Marie Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Glancy Shannon Lee Jr Elementary Education Education
Goggin Colin Matthew Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Grabau Joseph Lawrence So Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Greene Natalie Rose Sr Social Work Social Work
Greene Vanessa Dawn So Nursing Nursing
Greensage Stacey Rae Sr Elementary Education Education
Greer Rebekah Christine So Elementary Education Education
Griffin Brittany Lee So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Griffith Mark Russell Fr Pre-Materials Engineering Engineering
Griggs Lauren Donna Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Grossman Kathryn Leigh Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Haggard Robert Anderson Jr Finance Business & Economics
Hall Mona Carol Jr Management Business & Economics
Hamilton Amanda Rose Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Hamilton Jennifer Dawn So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Hamilton Kevin Campbell Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Hamlyn Heidi Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Hammond Ashley Catherine T. Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Hancock Heather Forsee Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Hancock Karen Denise So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Hare Allison Leigh Sr Finance Business & Economics
Harman Catherine E Sr Elementary Education Education
Harney Ericka Lee Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Harney Sasha Lynn So Nursing Nursing
Harper Elizabeth Ann Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Harrison Kimberley Shea Jr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Hartell Ann Marie Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Hartmann Laramie James Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Hautala Keith Lee So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Hays Justin Douglas Sr Computer Science Engineering
Hedrick Charles Andrew Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Heilig Jared Lawrence, II Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Heller Carolyn Ann Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Henderson Keren Dianne So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Henderson Matthew David Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Herraz Dedra Evangeline Sr Social Work Social Work
Herrington Christina Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Hestand Holly Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
Hetzel Jennifer Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Hicks James Elias Jr Art History Fine Arts
Hicks Stephen Rockman Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Hilvers Greg Andrew Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Hisle Leann Reed Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Hitchner Christa Anne Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Hoagland Richard Edward Fr Art Studio Fine Arts
Hofe Carolyn R. Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Holbert Sandra L Jr Social Work Social Work
Holcomb Joshua David Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Holifield Mary Beth So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Hollinger Jeffrey Alan So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Holloway John Charles Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Horner Adam Ross Sr Elementary Education Education
Horowitz Jennifer Renee Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Hotchkiss Mark Adolphe Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Houlihan Mary Lynn Jr Social Work Social Work
Hsu Rebecca Megan Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Hubbard Dietrich Michael Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Hubbard Jesse Lee So Sociology Arts & Sciences
Hudson Ashley Marie Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Hudson Jennifer Lynn So Elementary Education Education
Huff Carrie Lynn Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Hughston Whitney Watts Sr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Hunsinger Melody Ann Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Hurd Kristy Jean Sr Elementary Education Education
Hurst Will R Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Isaacs Melinda Sue Jr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Jackson Tedra Bernice Sr Elementary Education Education
James Josh Benjamin Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Jefferson Jonath Robert Sr Management Business & Economics
Jennings Michelle Magee Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Jensen Erin Elizabeth Jr English Arts & Sciences
Johns Elizabeth Anne So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Johnson April M Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Johnson Christi Lynn Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Johnson Elizabeth Christine So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Johnson Johnathan Lamar Sr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Johnson Kristina Nicole So Theatre Fine Arts
Johnson Myra Smith Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Johnson Rachael Thevise Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Johnson Sarah Elizabeth Fr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Johnson Sarah Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education Education
Johnson Thomas Clark Sr English Arts & Sciences
Johnson Todd Owen Jr History Arts & Sciences
Jolly Mary Ann Sr Elementary Education Education
Jones Jill Renee Jr Elementary Education Education
Jones Sara Elinor Fr Art Education Fine Arts
Jones Sarah Elaine Fr Elementary Education Education
Jordan Brittany Lynn Jr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Justice Aaron Shad So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Justice Courtney Mechell Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Katen Molly Blake Sr Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Keam Diana June Sr Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Kearns Corinne Rachel Sr Art History Fine Arts
Kearns Justin David Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Keeney Patrick Ryan Jr Nursing Nursing
Keesling Christopher Lee Sr Architecture Design
Keim Sara Ann Sr Interior Design Design
Kemp Joe Daniel Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Kern Sharon L.S. Sr Social Work Social Work
King Nathan Seth Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Knecht Alexander Philip So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Knight Tracy Erin So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Koch Kara Kaye Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Kookendoffer Kimberly Beth Fr Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Kravetz Amaree Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Kryscio David Richard Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Kuhnapfel Lorie Ann Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Kutzlo Kelly Ann Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Lach Christopher Edward Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Lairson Stephanie Ann Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Lancaster John William, V Sr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Landfield Kristin Eunice So Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Lawson Shayla Ilyia-Rachelle Jr Architecture Design
Lawson Susie E Jr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Lawson Valerie Le Sr Elementary Education Education
Layne Zared M Sr Management Business & Economics
Leppo Julie Anne Jr Management Business & Economics
Lewis Jennifer Lauren Jr Finance Business & Economics
Little Bonnie Jean Sr Finance Business & Economics
Little Kathryn Lynch Jr Elementary Education Education
Logsdon Andrew Grant So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Lowry Matthew Curtis Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Lowther Katherine June Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Maas Rebecca Sue Sr Social Work Social Work
Madden-Dyal Amanda Sue Sr Nursing Nursing
Madison David Bryant Sr Finance Business & Economics
Maggard Carey Lynn Sr Elementary Education Education
Marr Pamela Michelle Jr Social Work Social Work
Marshall Susan Brook Jr Elementary Education Education
Marshall Jr William Lee Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Martin Charles Andrew Sr Computer Science Engineering
Massarone Anthony Joseph Sr Economics Business & Economics
Masse James Robert Sr Nursing Nursing
Mastin Wyman Clark Jr Architecture Design
Matherly Joyce Gayle Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Mattingly Alicia Joan Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Mauldin Kathryn Leigh Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Maurer Andrea Martha So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Maxwell Alana Joy Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Maxwell Matthew Edward Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
May-Mullins Mira Marie Sr Social Work Social Work
Mays Kristen Leigh Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
McCaffrey Paul Christian Sr English Arts & Sciences
McClain John David Jr Finance Business & Economics
McDonald Katherine Marshall Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
McFadden Elizabeth Ann Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Human Environmental Sciences
McIntyre Christopher Andrew So Theatre Fine Arts
McKeever Jeffrey John So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
McKenzie Ashlee Curtis Sr Elementary Education Education
McKinney Jimmy Lee, Jr Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
McLaren Matthew Ashley Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
McVay Crystal Michelle Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Meador Ryan Samuel-Howard Sr Architecture Design
Meenach Jennifer Paige Jr Finance Business & Economics
Melvin Charles Turner, III Sr Finance Business & Economics
Mendiondo Diana Patricia Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Mendoza Marco Canlas Jr Finance Business & Economics
Menk William Alan, II Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Meulendyke James William Sr English Arts & Sciences
Meyer Matthew Robert So Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Miller Kelley Lynn Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Miller Lanah Jo Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Miller Shelley Darnell Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Miller Whitney Blair Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Mitchell James Thomas, II Sr Health Administration Health Sciences
Mitchell Lisa Sr Social Work Social Work
Mogilevski Yekaterina A. So Pre-Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Moore Meredith Anne Sr Elementary Education Education
Morford Logan Thomas So Communication Communications & Information Studies
Morgan Kitti Coleman Jr Elementary Education Education
Morris Evan C So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Morris Kevin Douglas Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Morrison Keriann Jr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Mowbray David Joseph So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Muetterties Carly Claire Fr History Arts & Sciences
Muetterties Jessica Leigh Jr Elementary Education Education
Mulholland John Henry Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Napier Lindsey Brooke Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Nasser Nawaal Maryam Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Naylor Matthew David Sr English Arts & Sciences
Neally Angela Gwen Jr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Nguyen Nam Hoang Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Nolan Scott Brandon Sr History Arts & Sciences
Oliver Ann Marie Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Oschwald Kelli Brooke Sr Nursing Nursing
Otis Laura Elizabeth So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Overberg Brandalyn Renee So Pre-Social Work Social Work
Owen Patricia M. Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Pabian Bradley W. Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Padgett Jared Scott Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Papania Taylor Marie Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Papp Christine C Jr Elementary Education Education
Pappas Scott E. Jr Physics Arts & Sciences
Parrent Donna Elizabeth Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Pasatta Christine Marie Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Patel Swati Ghanshyam So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Patrick Sarah Elizabeth Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Patton Andrea Lee Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Pearsall Anna Bree Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Pence Andrew Coleman So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Perez Stefanie Marie Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Perkins Brandy Marie Jr Geography Arts & Sciences
Perry Erin Nicole Sr English Arts & Sciences
Peters Holly Jo Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Peterson Justin Scott So Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Peterson Teble L. Sr Finance Business & Economics
Pfuelb Jennifer Marie Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Pham Dustin Huy Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Pham Jacqueline Trang Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Pinsonneault Haley Frances So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Plemmons Brie Hampton So History Arts & Sciences
Polancich Craig James Sr Architecture Design
Potter Kelly Caroline Jr Nursing Nursing
Powell Chelsea O'Bryan Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Preston Lindsey Alicen Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Prevatt Haley Anne Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Price Jerry Dennis Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Pritchett Bethany Ann Sr Architecture Design
Purcell Tammy Sue Sr English Arts & Sciences
Purdue Martha Maureen Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Purdy Alden Marie Fr English Arts & Sciences
Quillen William James Jr Architecture Design
Ragsdale Emily Field Sr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Rawlings Robert Dwight, Jr. Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Ray Edward Hunt Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Redish Alexis Christine Sr Foreign Languages & International Economics-French Arts & Sciences
Redmon Benjamin Thomas Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Repass Michael Douglas Sr Computer Science Engineering
Rhorer Robert Micheal Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Richardson Evan Elizabeth Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Richardson Steven Edward Sr History Arts & Sciences
Riddell Taylor K So Computer Science Engineering
Risen Mary Clare Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
RoBards John Robert Sr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Roberts Amanda Jo Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Robertson Jennifer Anne Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Robinson Mark Gilbert Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Rodrigues Paul Joseph So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Rodriguez Niederwanger Lisa Ann Other Non-Degree Business & Economics
Roe Allison Michelle So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Roeder Mary Katherine Sr Elementary Education Education
Rogers Allison Carol Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Roland Rachel Heather Sr Elementary Education Education
Rolph Tandi Lynn Sr Individual and Family Development Human Environmental Sciences
Rose Joey Ray So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Ross Bruce Cole Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Ross Melissa Ann Sr Social Work Social Work
Ruihley Joshua Robert Sr Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Ruschell Joseph Matthew Sr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Rush Elizabeth Jane Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Russell Kathleen Geralyn Jr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Sackmann Bradley Kenneth Sr Social Work Social Work
Sallee Ryan Patrick Jr Kinesiology Education
Samuell Sharon Melissa So Art Studio Fine Arts
Sandefur Gretchen Michelle Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Sanders Jessica Dalene So Elementary Education Education
Sanders Malika Rashine Sr Economics Business & Economics
Sawtell Gillian Nicole Fr Elementary Education Education
Scanlon Amy Johnston Jr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Scanlon Corinna Nicole So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Schneider Augustine Patrick Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Schnur Kathrine Renee Jr Architecture Design
Schueler Brad Paul Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Schulman Darby Ann Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Scolf Tiffany Michelle Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Scurlock Justin Shea So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Seaver James Boyd Jr History Arts & Sciences
Seaver Robert Shields Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Sellin Robert Christopher Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Shalash Neimeh Sr Health Administration Health Sciences
Shanklin Susan Roberts Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Sharp Lindsay Beth Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Shaver Sarah Christine Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Sheegog Tiffany Layne So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Shepherd Lauren M. So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Shirar Ryan Matthew Sr Music-Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Short Stephanie Lynne Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Shraberg Aaron Haim Jr English Arts & Sciences
Shropshire John Kinnaird Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Shropshire Robert Carrick, Jr Sr Finance Business & Economics
Shuman Edward T. Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Simmons Casey Amanda Sr Social Work Social Work
Simpson Whitney Catherine So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Singleton Lorin Elizabeth Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Singleton Trevor Kyle Sr Elementary Education Education
Sloan Scott William Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Smith Bryan Mitchell Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Smith Craig Anthony Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Smith Edward Matthew Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Smith Elizabeth Ann Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Smith Erica Lynn Sr Nursing Nursing
Smith Katherine Grinnell Jr Topical Major Arts & Sciences
Smith Tasha LaShawn Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Snodgrass Antoinette A. Jr Social Work Social Work
Sparkman Cara Lisle So English Arts & Sciences
Sparks David Earl So Art Studio Fine Arts
Stanley William Sanford, IV Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Stearns April Michelle Jr Social Work Social Work
Steen Cecilia Bishop Jr Interior Design Design
Steene-Connolly Stuart Eric Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Stith Robert Paul Jr Social Work Social Work
Stoll Michael Karl Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Storey Sarah Ashley Fr Elementary Education Education
Stotts Adam Bernard Sr Finance Business & Economics
Stovall Katherine Elaine Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Sturgill Jennings Calvert Sr Economics Business & Economics
Su Irene Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Suleiman Wafa Abdel Fr Undeclared Health Sciences
Svec Joseph Dwain Jr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Sweeney Amanda Abhey Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Tabayehnejad Nasrin Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Taylor April Leigh Jr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Taylor Brandon James Sr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Taylor Julia Katherine So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Teter Robin Rae Sr Elementary Education Education
Thomas Sharon M. Jr Elementary Education Education
Todd Kathryn Brantley Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Tomlinson Christopher Eugene So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Townsend Nathan Scott Jr Physics Arts & Sciences
Townsend Neill Strayer Sr English Arts & Sciences
Traylor Anthony Paul So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Trisko Carla Ann Sr Middle School Education Education
Troop Caron Linnea Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Tufts Ashley Nicole Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Education Human Environmental Sciences
Tutt Connie Michelle Fr Elementary Education Education
Twardy Jennifer May-Jonquil Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Uhde Andrea Lynne Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Van Der Sluys Jonathan Chad Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Van Epps James Joseph Jr Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Van Erden Katherine Elizabeth Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Van Hauter Kurt Michael Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Vanvalkenburg Joshua Paul Sr Kinesiology Education
Vasek Taylor Stephen Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Vaughan Christopher Andrew Jr Management Business & Economics
Veljkovic Jack White Jr Economics Business & Economics
Vogel Kyle Robert So Computer Science Engineering
Vogt Adam Patrick Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Vuskovich Theresa Emily Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Wachs Emily O'Donnell Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Waddell Ashley Marie So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Waespe David Michael Jr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Wagner Katherine Marie Sr Topical Major Arts & Sciences
Ware Carroll Darnaby Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Wasson Katheran Elizabeth So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Waters Joseph Hunt Jr Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Watkins Anne Dean Sr English Arts & Sciences
Watson Patrick Henry Sr English Arts & Sciences
Watson Samuel Jacob Jr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Watts Andrew James Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Watts Heather LeAnne Sr Individual and Family Development Human Environmental Sciences
Webb James Matthew So Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Webb Richard Donovan Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Weigel Ryan Michael Jr Art History Fine Arts
Weinfurtner Kathryn Cornett Fr Undeclared Health Care Undergraduate Studies
Wells Morgan Ann Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Westerfield Christopher Joseph Sr Management Business & Economics
Wetzel Kelly M Sr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Wheeler Julia Kaye Sr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Whitaker Alison Nicole Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Whitaker Ross Matthew Jr Music-Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Wiglesworth William Craig Sr Elementary Education Education
Wilhoite Leah Ann Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Wilkinson Ashley Beth Sr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Wilkinson Nathan T So Geography Arts & Sciences
Williams Caitlin Rose Fr Geography Arts & Sciences
Williams Christopher John Sr Middle School Education Education
Williams Kelley Rogers So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Willis Rebecca Lynn Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Wilmoth Sarah June Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Wilson Anthony K So Undeclared Fine Arts
Wilson Thomas Ewan Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Wingate Stephanie Dawn Jr Social Work Social Work
Wise Lyndsey Suzanne So Elementary Education Education
Wiseman Timothy Reed So English Arts & Sciences
Witt Emma Lela Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Wolanin Melinda Jeanne Sr Pre-Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Wolfe Joseph Harrison So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Womack Kimberly Ann Sr Social Work Social Work
Wood Kerry Worthington Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Wyatt Karen Lynn Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Yonts James Michael Sr English Arts & Sciences
Yost Erin Elizabeth Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Young David R So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Young Seth Taylor Sr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Zelinski Alison LeAnne Sr Elementary Education Education
FLEMING Coleman Amy Lynn Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
High Gidget Lynn So Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Potter Leslie Jayne Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Vibbert Samantha Hope Jr English Arts & Sciences
FLOYD Allen Joshua Neil Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Badrudduja Saleha Syeda Sr Elementary Education Education
Caudill Ellen Denise So Elementary Education Education
Caudill Heidi LeeAnn Fr Architecture Design
England Tai Myriah Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Goeing Matthew Stephen Jr Computer Science Engineering
Hobson Monica Leigh Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Jones William Jefferson So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
May Sara Virginia Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
McKinney Monica Kaye Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Ratcliff Tiffany Nicole So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Senters Jonathan Dewain Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Shubinski Julie Anna So Art History Fine Arts
Slone Alicia Marie Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Slone Crystal Lynn Sr Elementary Education Education
Swope Stephenie Ann Jr Computer Science Engineering
Warrix Tiffany Dawn Sr Accounting Business & Economics
FRANKLIN Bacon James David Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Carpenter Jennifer Graham So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Cornish Amanda Lynn Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Dinh Huy Hoang Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Doyle Lauren Colleen So English Arts & Sciences
Eldridge Roger Wayne Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Fields Alexandria Kathryn Jr Nursing Nursing
Givan Melanie Anne Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Hiles Gregory Scott So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Hohl Mary Deborah So Pre-Social Work Social Work
Hosley Matthew Patrick Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Johnson Laura Springston Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Kelien Jessica Clay Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Klaber Carrie Elizabeth Sr Management Business & Economics
Lewis Robert Hamilton Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Lindsey Catherine Jo Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Logan Anna E. Jr Management Business & Economics
Logan Lauren Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
Luckett Jeremy David Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Mania Tracey Anne Sr History Arts & Sciences
Marshall Taylor Alan Jr English Arts & Sciences
McDonald Kelli Nichole Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Mills Amanda Christine So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Neel Jessica Hope Casey Sr Elementary Education Education
Olds Robert Clifton So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Patrick Sarah Beth Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Penn Emily Marie Sr Social Work Social Work
Pieratt Jason Todd Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Ramey Gregory Lewis So Pre-Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Scott Jonathan Theodore So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Scott Laura Susanne Sr Nursing Nursing
Sheffield Lorraine Perry So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Smith Patrick Allen Jr Geography Arts & Sciences
Snapp Ashley Elizabeth So Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Snapp Courtney Campbell So Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Snyder Charles Stephen Sr Food Science Agriculture
Stewart Joseph Stephenson Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Sullivan Daniel Wayne So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Thompson Jennifer Sue Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Thurman Jason David Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Webb Patrick Allen Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Weller Kari Lynn Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
White Betty Adele So Art Studio Fine Arts
White Emily Anne Sr Elementary Education Education
Wilson Andrea Rae Sr Interior Design Design
FULTON Cole Victoria Taylor Jr Elementary Education Education
Hargis Kristin Leigh Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
London Elizabeth Taylor Jr Elementary Education Education

 

Updated June 17, 2003 by Chuck Ham