SPRING 2003 DEAN'S LIST G-K
COUNTY LAST NAME FIRST/MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
GALLATIN French Courtney Lauren Fr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Glover Mandy Louise So Middle School Education Education
Harsin Jeremy W. Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Maines Charles Michael Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Parker John Luther Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
GARRARD Adams Christina Nichole Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Brackett Delora Beth Sr Middle School Education Education
Carter Allison Carol Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Hasty Dennis Stratton Sr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Howard Katherine Brooke Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Proffitt Mary Kathleen Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Sanders Kelli Ann Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Stine Karen Lou Sr Computer Science Engineering
GRANT Burgett Natalie Francine Sr Middle School Education Education
Cross Christopher Dale Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Garman Leslee Renee So Art Studio Fine Arts
Ives Joshua Ryan Sr Architecture Design
Laboy Suzanne Marie Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Liggett Tabitha Y. So Music Performance Fine Arts
Points Holly Jean Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Wright Tracy Adele Sr Architecture Design
GRAVES Anderson Virginia Leigh Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Fisher Casey Marie Jr English Arts & Sciences
Hayden Robert Aaron Sr Kinesiology Education
Neely Robert Nash Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Page Lindsey Erin Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Rollins Jessie Edward Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Soulsby Erin Nicole Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Thompson Kerri Marie Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Walter Jamilyn Nicole Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Wright Eric Paul Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
GRAYSON Clark Shaylin Timothy Sr History Arts & Sciences
Hohl Mary Anne Jr Middle School Education Education
Merritt Sarah Elizabeth So Interior Design Design
GREEN Bell Erin Elizabeth So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Bishop Lindsey Brooke Jr Social Work Social Work
Dehoney Stephanie Diane So English Arts & Sciences
Hudson John E. Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Judd William Russell Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Wright Lindsey Marie So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
GREENUP Antis Allison Taylor Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Bradley Crystal Dawn Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Clark Robert Lowell, Jr. Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Cleary Falon Tavia So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Conley Rae Ellen Sr Nursing Nursing
Ditty Christina Lee Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Dotson William Fredrick So Biology Arts & Sciences
Griffith Celeste Ann Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Hale Sarah Jean So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Keiser Meghan Leslie Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
McNabb Amanda Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
Phelps Mandy Renee Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Ross Brian Adam Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Splichal Jody Christine Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Stevens Kelly Leigh Sr Management Business & Economics
Thacker Johnny Dustin Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Thompson Miriah Ann Sr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Tigas Christine Noel Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Tolliver Jerrad K. So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Walters Ashley Brooke Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
HANCOCK Fallin Amanda Taylor Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Goodwin Carla Marie So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
White Matthew Robert Jr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
HARDIN Aldred Allison Rachel So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Blair Mark Wesley Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Brandenburg Matthew Wayne Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Buchanan Laura Ashley Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Butler Alana Marie Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Campbell Morgan James Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Christian David Allan Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Clark Chad Michael Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Curtis Fabrice Jerome Fr Pre-Music Education Fine Arts
Davis Jefferson Kyle Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Edlin Jennifer Lane Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Edlin Jessica Kay Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Emrick Wilbur Russell, IV Jr Computer Science Engineering
Fernandez-Cruz Michele Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Fraze Taressa Kay Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Gatlin Bryan Allen So Architecture Design
Hack Victor Shay Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Hall Timothy Ross Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Hart William Franklin, III So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Hicks Brooke Deanna So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Holland Casey Frederick Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
James Bryan Andrew Jr Architecture Design
Johnston Jennifer Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
Johnston Kyle Miller Jr Kinesiology Education
Keith Erin Lindsey So Kinesiology Education
Kibbe Jessica Mae Jr Kinesiology Education
King Sarah Elizabeth Fr Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Kropczynski Jessica Nicole Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Logsdon Stephen Andrew Jr History Arts & Sciences
Lynch Amanda Lee Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Marcum Kristen LeAnn Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Marski Kristi Lynn Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Martinez Allison Laree So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Masterson William G. So Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Mattingly Sarah Rae Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
McCubbin Kimberly Anne Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
McDaniel Melissa Caroline Sr Elementary Education Education
McGee Crystal Laeloni So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
McKnight Gerron Lavon So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Mooney Jeremy L. So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Moore Richard Curtis Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Murphy Stefanie Lynn Jr Elementary Education Education
Nall Arthur Edward Fr Computer Science Engineering
Neuman Leonard Douglas, Jr. Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Owen Michael Craddock Sr Physics Arts & Sciences
Padgett Audrey Marie So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Padgett Lucy Katherine Jr English Arts & Sciences
Pena Richard Luis, Jr Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Pence Cory Ryan Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Pierce Hayley Ann Jr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Polk Natascha Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Selvitelle Michael Britton Sr Computer Science Engineering
Sharlow Jeremy Steven Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Smith Andrea Nicole Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Smith La Toya Bianca Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Smith Thomas Alexander Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Sperbeck Melissa Ann Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Staton Derrick Ray Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Stith Carrie Marie Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Stith Jason Clarence Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Storm Donald Clyde, II Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Sullivan David C. Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Swain Hana Lynn So Music-Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Taylor Alisia Chanell Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Taylor Michelle Alexis Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Thomas Megan Sonya So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Thompson Matthew Todd Jr Finance Business & Economics
Welch Aaron Lee Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
HARLAN Benge Rebecca Snellings Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Burkhart Alexandria Marie Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Farley Amy Estelle Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Giles Kristen Deanne Jr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Hammons Courtney Starr Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Haynes Amanda Whitney Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Jones Philip David Sr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Robinson Shonda LeAnn Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Sampson Stephenie Ann Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Scruggs Amy Ellen Jr Elementary Education Education
Sellers Sam Robert Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Stewart Robin Scott Sr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Thomas Amy Michelle Jr Accounting Business & Economics
HARRISON Argo George Haviland, III Sr Architecture Design
Cantrell Christopher Todd Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Carrel Mariah Lea So Music Performance Fine Arts
Casey Whitley Clay Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Conner Katherine Barr Fr Interior Design Design
Conner Sarah Lindsey So Nursing Nursing
Conner Whitney Anne Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Cropper Stephenie Lynn Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Grear Glenda Ashley Fr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Griffith Elaine Louise So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Hayes Andrea Susan So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Hicks Tiffany Michelle Sr Nursing Nursing
Marsh Matthew J. Jr Elementary Education Education
McCord Matthew Allen Fr Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Roberts Troy Cole So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Short Stephanie Brooke So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Spicer Sandra Louise Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Stoeppel Anthony Joseph Sr Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Stoeppel Colleen M. So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Stoeppel Kelly Marie Fr Undeclared Agriculture
Taylor Matthew Cullen Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Trimpe Aliceson Jo Marie So Pre-Nursing Nursing
HART Baird Elizabeth Scott Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Timberlake Samuel Travis So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
HENDERSON Allen Zoe Noel Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Arnold Abbie Lee Sr Architecture Design
Austin Katie Leigh Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Barron Katherine Suzanne Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Boucherie Karen Irene Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Bourland Kristin Marie Jr History Arts & Sciences
Bourland Lori Ann Jr Economics Business & Economics
Caudill Donna Bethany Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Caudill Tamatha Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Correll Jacob Thomas Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Crowell Amanda Cathleen Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Duncan Richard Andrew Jr Computer Science Engineering
Freels Kyle Benjamin Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
French Scott Thomas Jr Economics Business & Economics
Gilliam Robert Elden, III Jr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Hill Christy Leigh So Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Keach Adam Logan So Computer Science Engineering
Libby Christina Louise Fr Sociology Arts & Sciences
McDonald Brandon Michael Sr Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Nunn Jennifer Allyn Jr Social Work Social Work
Pate Kendi Ann Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Richey Brad Ashley Sr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Roberts Matthew Lewis Sr Finance Business & Economics
Rogers Shelly Kathryn So Architecture Design
Thomas Daniel Lee Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Thomas Lucas Martin Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Thomas Pamela Besett Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Thompson Kent Patrick Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Watson Christopher Alan Jr Accounting Business & Economics
HENRY Douglas Kylen Robert Sr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Ethington Erin Nicole Jr Elementary Education Education
Guthrie Jane Rosalie Sr English Arts & Sciences
Kelly Jonathan James Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Mayse Jessica Nicole Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Ricketts Lyle Edward So Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Smith William Jonathan Sr Kinesiology Education
Taylor Daniel Thomas So Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Wood Laura Anne So Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
HICKMAN Dixon Timothy Shawn So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Edwards Emily Fr Elementary Education Education
Hancock Elizabeth Ann Jr Elementary Education Education
Ward Kenneth Brady So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
HOPKINS Adams Stephen Michael Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Ashby Amber Lee Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Brown Ellen Lauren So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Clark Ashley Lynn Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Coble Ashley Lynn So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Gleason Thomas A. Fr Computer Science Engineering
Griesch Stephen Bradley Sr Architecture Design
Jones William Scott Jr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Periyanayagam Uma Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Potter Amanda Janet Sr Architecture Design
Rastede Rebecca June Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Smith Brian Nicholas Sr Computer Science Engineering
Vincent Amanda Lynn So Elementary Education Education
Walter Jennifer Fern Sr Management Business & Economics
Winstead Kilee McKee So Middle School Education Education
JACKSON Barrett Brandon Paul So Middle School Education Education
Horn Tracie Necole Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Sexton William Michael Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Smith Felicia Sha' Sr Elementary Education Education
JEFFERSON Adams Weston Terry So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Agee Brian Matthew So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Allen Joshua Stephen Sr English Arts & Sciences
Allison Erin Margaret Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Human Environmental Sciences
Amshoff Holly Regina Sr Elementary Education Education
Anderson Ian Patrick Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Anderson Kyle Edward So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Armstrong Mary Kathryn Fr Interior Design Design
Aronson Natalie Elizabeth Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Atcher Jennifer Marie So Architecture Design
Ayers Jennifer Danielle Sr Architecture Design
Bakus Ronald C., II So Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Baltzley Sarah Marie Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Barlow Elizabeth Owens Fr Interior Design Design
Barnes Jonathan Christopher Jr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Bash Michael Clinton Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Bash Sarah Elizabeth Sr Management Business & Economics
Batchelor Ross Matthew Sr Architecture Design
Batts Lauren Elizabeth Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Beasley Ieisha D. Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Benninger Ethan Thomas Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Berry Robert Quinn Jr Finance Business & Economics
Bird Carrie Lynn So Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Block Adam William Jr Management Business & Economics
Block Randy Keith So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Bohannon Brent Michael Sr Architecture Design
Bone Stephanie Deniese Fr Elementary Education Education
Bornschein Anne Nicole So French Arts & Sciences
Bornwasser Elizabeth Ann So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Bowling Kathryn Anne Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Boyd Aimee Lee So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Bozio Andrew Jonathan So English Arts & Sciences
Bradford Erin Melissa Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Brandon Bradley Scott Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Brever Kristin Rhea Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Brewer Kali Lynn So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Brokaw Rachel Ellen So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Brooks Alex Ray Sr English Arts & Sciences
Brown Amanda Jo So Foreign Languages & International Economics-French Arts & Sciences
Brown Jennifer E. So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Brown Kristin Lee Sr Nursing Nursing
Brown Mary Frances Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Brown Tessa Renee Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Brownfield Brian Scott Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Bruce Stephanie Renee Jr Elementary Education Education
Brugger Stacy Michelle Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Brugger Tracy Danielle Sr Elementary Education Education
Bryant Justin Paul Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Burdick Ashley Hope Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Burress Mark Steven So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Buss Ashley Nicole So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Buttes Stephen Matthew Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Byron Robert M. So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Cahill Abbey Rose Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Cahill John Stephen Jr Finance Business & Economics
Cahill Sara Ann So Architecture Design
Calisti Amy Maria Sr Elementary Education Education
Calisti Melinda Catherine So Arts Administration Fine Arts
Campbell Ashley Claire So Biology Arts & Sciences
Campbell Emily Susan Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Carey Jessica Ann Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Carrico Jillian Renee So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Carroll Laura Raine Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Carter Laura Kristin Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Chady Laura Anne Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Chang Patricia Chien-Le Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Charmoli Lauren Burke Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Charron Taylor Marie Jr Kinesiology Education
Cheng Jason Sun Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Christensen Lindsey Elizabeth So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Cisowski Nicole Elizabeth So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Clark Abigail Rose Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Cleary Caitlin Ann So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Clements Erin Kristen So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Collins Whitney Kevin So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Connell Kevin Andrew, Jr. Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Cooksey Lilian Louise Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Coomes Christina Michelle Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Cooper Rebecca Ann Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Corbett Mary Kathleen Jr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Corrigan William Michael So Sociology Arts & Sciences
Costin Christopher Lincoln Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Cotter Leslie Eilene So Interior Design Design
Cotton Claudia Ann Sr Forestry Agriculture
Courtney Jennifer Lynn Sr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Cramer Aaron Michael Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Cullens Keith Andrew Sr Finance Business & Economics
Cummins Mariah Rose Jr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Cunningham Brian Jacob So Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Darling Brooke Whitney Fr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Davenport Rebecca Jane Jr Elementary Education Education
Deskins William Daniel Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Dierson Ryan Christopher Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Dillon Brooke Renee Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Donohue Nathaniel J. So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Dougherty Daniel Joseph, Jr. Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Douglas Matthew Lee Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Doyle Amanda Lynn Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Dulabh Amit Kumar Fr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Durbin Dayna N. Jr English Arts & Sciences
Dwyer Kathleen Ann Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Dwyer Mary Jessica So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Eaves April Lenee Jr Middle School Education Education
Eden Kyle Robert Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Elder Laura Brooke Sr Finance Business & Economics
Eldridge Kelly Marie Sr Interior Design Design
Elliott Amanda Brooke Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Eovino Michelle Kristin So Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Esakov Daniel Isaac Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Essex Heather Lenea Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Evans Erin Leigh So Nursing Nursing
Exton Nicholas Joseph Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Feger Andrew Patrick Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Fenley Brandon Edward Leo So Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Ferrell Christina Jeanne Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Finney Brandon Michael Jr Management Business & Economics
Fiss Kimberly Erin Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Fitzgerald Jessica Kathleen Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Fleming Carrie Ruth Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Foster Anna Corinne Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Fotos Stephanie Irene Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Fowler Erika Renee Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Fowler Joseph William Jr Management Business & Economics
Francis Erin Ryan Jr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Frantz Aubrey Leigh Fr Undeclared Health Care Undergraduate Studies
Freadreacea Christy Lynn So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Freeland Christopher Wayne Sr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
French Valerie Howard Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Gabbard Ryan Matthew Sr Computer Science Engineering
Gaddie Kari Elizabeth So Elementary Education Education
Gadlage Autumn Lee Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Gagel Jeffrey Christopher Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Galchick Laura Allison Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Gatewood Amanda Kaye So English Arts & Sciences
Gensheimer Lauren Lee Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Gerber Anna Margaret Sr Finance Business & Economics
Gigliotti Catherine Alice Sr Elementary Education Education
Giles Katherine F. So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Gilliam Leilani Susan Sr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Gilmore Deborah Elisabeth Jr Elementary Education Education
Goble Adam Lee So Music Performance Fine Arts
Goodwin Racquel Denise Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Grant Meredith Ann Sr Nursing Nursing
Graves Ashley Denise So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Gray Sallie Elizabeth Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Green Elizabeth Churchill So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Griesshaber Kristina Shirley So Art Studio Fine Arts
Griesshaber Monica Gertrude Sr Architecture Design
Grigg John Clinton Fr Foreign Languages & International Economics-German Arts & Sciences
Gunderson Kristin Marie Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Hall Joanna Catherine Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Hall Whitney Dee Jr Elementary Education Education
Hamilton Jennifer Kelly Sr Nursing Nursing
Hamilton Taylor McCoy Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Hammond Leslie Jean So Sociology Arts & Sciences
Hammond Samantha Dawn So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Harmeling Bryan Lee Sr Architecture Design
Harris Amanda Faye Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Hegele Christyn Carole So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Heller Andrew Joseph Jr Kinesiology Education
Hellmann Bryan Christopher So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Herde Amanda E. So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Herre Adam Christopher Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Herre Jonathon David So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Herrick Katherine Grace So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Higgs Veronica Ann So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Hilinski Kathryn Helen So Pre-Physician Assistant Studies Health Sciences
Hill Bradley Martin Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Hill Brittany Michelle So Pre-Social Work Social Work
Hindman Kimberly Pauline Jr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Hitron Anna Elizabeth Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Hitt Cathryn Aileen So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Hitt John Spencer Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Hoard Matthew Eric Jr Elementary Education Education
Hoben Erin Kathleen Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Hoehler Benjamin Lee Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Holdcraft Laura Elizabeth So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Horne John William So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Hruska Christy Lyn So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Huecker Martin Richard Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Hughes Adam Mark So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Humphrey Natalie Patricia Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Hurst Catherine Jean Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Irvin Brittany Catherine So Management Business & Economics
Irving Camilla Monique Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Ising Nicholas Steven Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Javier Felisa Bacala Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Jessop Andrew Hayden Fr Theatre Fine Arts
Johnson Ann Patricia Fr German Arts & Sciences
Johnson Catherine Margaret Fr German Arts & Sciences
Johnson Mark David Jr Architecture Design
Johnson Mary Elizabeth Jr Management Business & Economics
Johnson Vanessa Faye So Art History Fine Arts
Jones Sharnell Lynn Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Kaelin Sarah Elizabeth Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Kannapel Craig D. So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Kapteina Rachel E. So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Keen Joe Charles Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Keenan Allison Diane So Art Education Fine Arts
Kemper Vanessa Alexis Jr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Kemper William Aaron So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Kempf Jennifer Lynn Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Kersey Christopher Dale Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Kiefer Noah Anthony Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Kinnaird Emily Lucille Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Kirby Colin Shane So English Arts & Sciences
Kittle Pamela Sue Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Klarer Alden C. Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Knadler John T. Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Krebs Courtney L. Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Kristofeck Ann Norton Jr Nursing Nursing
Kristofeck Theresa Francis So Elementary Education Education
Kugele Sarah Beth Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Kump David Kevin Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Kute William George, II So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Kyser Miranda Leigh So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Larson Christina Diane Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Lashinsky Scott Nicholas Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Laurie Bonnie Ann So Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Lawrence Elizabeth Hensley So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Leidgen Rebecca Anne Jr Finance Business & Economics
Leitner Taylor Warren Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Lesousky Christy Marie Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Link Brad Stuart Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Lipscomb Angela Jean Sr Elementary Education Education
Lloyd Jonathan Reynolds Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Lochner Leigh Anne Jr Finance Business & Economics
Loehle Benjamin Joseph Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Logsdon Stephanie Lynn Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Longenecker Molly Jean Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Loy Eric Daniel So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Luckett Benjamin Alan So Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Ludwick Laura Marie So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Ludwig Charles Sterling, III Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Lyons Amy Marie So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Maddox Theresa L. So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Mallory Erin Louise Fr Undeclared Health Care Undergraduate Studies
Marcellino Gina Marie Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Marrett Meaghan Leigh So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Marrillia Sara Scott Jr Elementary Education Education
Martin Megan Anne Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Martin Sarah K. So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Mathies Mikal Genee Sr Kinesiology Education
Mattei Nicholas Scott So Computer Science Engineering
Mattingly Tara Ann Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Maupin Daniel Ryan Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
McCabe Kelley Rae Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
McCafferty Theresa Ann Jr Marketing Business & Economics
McCauley Jennifer Lynn Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
McCauley Katie Marie So Arts Administration Fine Arts
McCawley Deanna Jo Sr Nursing Nursing
McCoy Caroline Elizabeth Jr English Arts & Sciences
McDaniel Megan Leigh Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
McGarvey Sara Elizabeth So Elementary Education Education
McKinney Adam Scott Sr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Merten Sara Ann Sr Nursing Nursing
Messerschmidt Margaret Clare Jr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Milam Kristan Adean Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Miller Lindsay Marjann Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Millican Micah Daniel Jr Management Business & Economics
Mills Amie Marie Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Mobley Samantha Lee Sr Interior Design Design
Moore Sarah Donovan Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Morrison Christina Marie So Elementary Education Education
Morrison James Ross Sr Elementary Education Education
Morse Elizabeth L. Fr Art Studio Fine Arts
Mueller Amy Katherine Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Nalley Michelle Nicole So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Nash Julia Anne Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Neal McKinley Ann So English Arts & Sciences
Nelligan Laura Catherine Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Netter Ronald Lee, Jr. Jr Kinesiology Education
Neureither Michael Carter Sr Architecture Design
Niemann Rebecca Marie Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Nitzken Stephanie Anne Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Nix Jessica Lynn Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Noble Catherine Nell So Architecture Design
Nolan Emily Hurst Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
O'Bryan Sydney Rebecca Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
O'Dea Brian Patrick Fr Geology Arts & Sciences
O'Dea Katherine Davidson So Nursing Nursing
O'Donnell Kimberly Jean Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Ohlmann Ashleigh Brooke Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
O'Malley Sarah Casey Fr Interior Design Design
Osterhage Emily Elizabeth So English Arts & Sciences
Pack Rickey Hicks Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Pass Leigh Ann Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Passafiume Jason Michael So English Arts & Sciences
Perdue Natalie Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Perkins John Taylor Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Peters Katherine Cole Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Peterworth Sarah Danielle Sr Management Business & Economics
Petredis Carolyn Duvall Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Pharris Neil Clayton Jr Economics Business & Economics
Pierce Ryan Christopher Jr Finance Business & Economics
Poirier James Earl So Biology Arts & Sciences
Pollock Courtney Elizabeth Sr Management Business & Economics
Pollock Robert Pride Fr History Arts & Sciences
Poole James Michael Fr German Arts & Sciences
Prendergast Kelly Ann So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Priddy Jennifer Coakley Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Puckett September Leigh Prell Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Raho Brian Louis Sr Finance Business & Economics
Raible Adrienne Michelle Sr Elementary Education Education
Raidt Edwin Joseph Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Rainer Art Thomas Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Rainey Christopher Thomas So Art Studio Fine Arts
Ramirez Nicole Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Ramsey Kristen Michelle So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Raque Brooke Michelle Sr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Raque Craig Borders So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Raque Michael Adam Sr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Ray Ashley Kristin Fr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Redmond Tara Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Reilly Matthew David So Architecture Design
Reinhart Mitchell Collins Sr Architecture Design
Renbarger Amanda Ann So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Rickert Eric Ronald So English Arts & Sciences
Ritter Adrianne Lynn Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Roach Mary Farrell Jr Elementary Education Education
Robbins Mayria Jean So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Robison Laura Ann Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Robison Michael Louis Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Roth Meaghan Nichole Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Ruf Kathryn Marie So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Rush Andrew Hamilton Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Ryan Hannah Marie So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Ryan Kelly Lee Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Sanders Christina Lynn So Geography Arts & Sciences
Sandman Amy Elizabeth Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Santiago Melanie Astrid Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Savko Bethany Ann So Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Schaefer Jordan Michael So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Schardein Steven Scott Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Schellenberger Jessica E. Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Schenk Timothy Andrew Jr Management Business & Economics
Schmidt James Paul Jr Management Business & Economics
Schneider Daryl Scott Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Schoen Emily Katherine Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Schuchard Paul Andrew Jr Finance Business & Economics
Schuhmann Andrew Joseph Jr Topical Major Arts & Sciences
Schuhmann Christopher Michael Jr English Arts & Sciences
Schulz Brian Michael Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Schulz Nathan Marston Jr Management Business & Economics
Schweickhardt Mindy Ellis Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Schweri Megan Rene Sr Social Work Social Work
Scott Christina Marie Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Scudder Stephanie Flack Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Segeleon Catherine Ann Jr Nursing Nursing
Serke Laura Ann So Kinesiology Education
Shain David Alexander So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Shaw Michael Dennis Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Sheehan Chris T. Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Shipley Ahlishia J'Nae Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Shipman Brianne Cara Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Shultz Erin Star Sr Social Work Social Work
Simmons Charles Benjamin Sr Architecture Design
Simms Stephanie Lauren Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Simons Daniel Travis Fr Elementary Education Education
Sinclair Matthew Douglas Jr Kinesiology Education
Singleton Charles Alan Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Slaughter Benjamin Steele Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Slayton Joshua Lee So Computer Science Engineering
Smith Adam Richard So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Smith Devin Jaclyn Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Smith Robert Leland Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Smither Ryan Clark Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Smyzer KaIndia Bentel Jr Finance Business & Economics
Spalding Natalie Elizabeth So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Starck David Michael So Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Staten Michael Garrett Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Staub Jordan Louise Fr Undeclared Health Care Undergraduate Studies
Stauble Janet Michelle So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Stengel Lauren Denise Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Stewart Anthony Scott Jr Elementary Education Education
Stewart Laura Lisbeth Jr English Arts & Sciences
Stillwell Jerry Duane So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Stoll Courtney Denise Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Stosberg Phillip Thomas Sr Russian and East European Studies Arts & Sciences
Streicher Leah Nicole Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Stuber Christina Lee Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Stumpf Allison Lee Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Sturgeon Jacquelyn Anne So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Sullivan Holly Hearn Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Sutton Lauren Michelle Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Swindle-Windmill Jay Eaton Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Szofer Stephanie Noelle Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Tassie Allison Leigh Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Thompson Ryan Michael Sr Finance Business & Economics
Thornton David Anthony Jr Management Business & Economics
Thurman Christopher Wayne So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Tipton Taylor Beth Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Tonini Kelly Michelle Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Tupper Suzanne Marie Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Turgay Eren Halis So Computer Science Engineering
Turner Staci Elizabeth Jr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Vincent Brian Christopher So Physics Arts & Sciences
Visse Dayna Nicole So Elementary Education Education
Vogt Thomas John Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Vondran Kristin Kate So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Vowels Jessica R. Jr English Arts & Sciences
Waddle Lee Graham So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Wahrmund Jacqueline Louise So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Walt Matthew Neil So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Ward David Nicholas Fr Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Ware Lyndsie Brooke Sr Elementary Education Education
Watson Andrew Alan Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Webb Amy Elizabeth Jr Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Wendt Jessica Lynn Fr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Whelan Audrey Layne Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
White Ashleigh Lynn Fr Undeclared Education
White Ashley Elizabeth So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
White Heather Marie Sr Nursing Nursing
White Thomas Travis Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Whitfill Jodie Renee Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Whitton Julia Abney Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Williams Benjamin Rueff Jr Finance Business & Economics
Williams Lisa M. So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Williams Maurine Joy Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Willinger Matthew Louis Jr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Willinger Sara Elizabeth Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Willis Scott Cameron So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Wilson Adam Christopher Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Wilson Angela Brooke Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Wilson Jennifer Brooke Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Wimsatt Elaine Christine Jr Kinesiology Education
Winfrey Bobbiejo Sr Classics Arts & Sciences
Wirtzberger Gregory Francis Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Wiseman Eric Joseph So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Wolfe Ashley Louisa So Arts Administration Fine Arts
Wood Julie Marie Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Wood Keith Marshall So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Wright Angela Marie Sr Nursing Nursing
Wright Kelly Erin Sr Architecture Design
Wright Terrence James Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Wuerth Brandon Anthony Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Young Whitney Marie So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Younger George Browning, III Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Zabaneh Jordana Marie Jr Marketing Business & Economics
JESSAMINE Beanland Nancy Elizabeth Sr Social Work Social Work
Bellman Rebecca Ashley Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Binder Laurie Christa Sr Interior Design Design
Blankenship Ashley Elizabeth Jr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Blocher Hannah Diane Fr Pre-Physician Assistant Studies Health Sciences
Boven Anne Elizabeth Fr Interior Design Design
Boven Stephanie Renee Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Boyle Brett Allen Sr Nursing Nursing
Buckley Mandy Ann Sr English Arts & Sciences
Burke Martha Lee Sr Music-Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Burke Skip Allen Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Burt Katie Marie Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Carpenter Mary Lynn Jr Social Work Social Work
Carter Crystal Nicole Sr Elementary Education Education
Collins Hayley M. So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Cox James Matthew Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Darby Lyman Sherman Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics-Spanish Arts & Sciences
Davis Danelle Marie Sr Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Davis Emily Pauline Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Diamond Paula Anne Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Draper Stephanie Elizabeth Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Eaton Janet Roberts Sr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Edwards Linda DeAnn Jr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Fain Benjamin Larkin So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Foster Daniel Wayne Sr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Foster Julie Rebekah Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Frost Alexis Terrill Jr Interior Design Design
Graves Amanda Marie Jr Management Business & Economics
Harris Dionne Jessica Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Henard William David, IV Sr Finance Business & Economics
Hulette Jennifer Carey Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Johns Andrew Michael Jr Computer Science Engineering
Kasten Andrea Marie So Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Kesler Andrew Wilson Sr Architecture Design
Keys Stacy Lee Sr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Maple Corey A. Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Marefat Elizabeth Manije Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
McGaughey Molly Ann Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Morton Geraldine Ann So Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Nabity Bailey N. So Elementary Education Education
Nasser Samiha M. So Architecture Design
Neal Rebecca K. Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Oliver Jennifer L. So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Prochina Carole Marie Sr Nursing Nursing
Reho Joshua Michael So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Ritter Jamie Lynn Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Rupp Gregory Allen Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Shade Jessica Renee Sr Nursing Nursing
Sharp Katheryne Grace So Architecture Design
Slone Christopher Loren Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Spangler Sarah Elizabeth Jr Art Education Fine Arts
Tatem Stacy McClellan Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Taylor Brandon Wayne So Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Teater Jane Marie Fr Elementary Education Education
Thomas James Corey Sr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Tipton Joseph H. Fr Undeclared Education
Tucker Joshua Scott Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Tucker Willard Ross Fr Art Studio Fine Arts
Wdowiarz Jessica Kristine Jr Geography Arts & Sciences
Wooten John Kelly Sr Management Business & Economics
JOHNSON Borden Brent E Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Gilkerson Joshua William Sr Computer Science Engineering
Joshi Jonathan Kedar Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Lemaster Stephanie Dawn So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Saylor Marla Lynn Jr Elementary Education Education
Shiber Tony-Saba J. George Fr Architecture Design
KENTON Adkins Amanda Beth So Arts Administration Fine Arts
Adkins Leslie Rose Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Adkisson Emma Jean Sr Architecture Design
Altevers Ellen Lindsay So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Amundsen Shannon Lee So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Arlinghaus Patricia Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
Arlinghaus Tara Sue Jr Elementary Education Education
Armstrong Andrew Jackson Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Arnold Matthew John Sr Finance Business & Economics
Arrasmith Michelle Elaine Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Arrasmith Samantha Doreen Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Averdick Monica Marie So Architecture Design
Baumer Katherine Hill Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Becker Kathryn Marie Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Beckwith Susan Lynn So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Berry Laura Marie So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Bessler John Joseph Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Blazejewski Jonathan Stefan Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Boulanger Kali D. So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Bray Chad W. Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Brooker Robert Steven Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Buechel Julie C. So Pre-Social Work Social Work
Buechel Molly Jeanne So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Burket Leanne Nicole So Social Work Social Work
Burns Casey Patrick Jr Economics Business & Economics
Bush Allison Marie Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Butler Jodie Nicole Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Cahill Melanie Anne Jr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Carroll Kristina Marie So Nursing Nursing
Casey Gregory St. John Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Casey Vanessa R. So Elementary Education Education
Cayse Julie Marie Sr Economics Business & Economics
Challis John Henton Sr Physics Arts & Sciences
Coates Andrea Marie Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Coppage Brandon Michael Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Cottengim Sean Woodrow So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Cullison Rachael Louise Jr Elementary Education Education
Daigle Maranda Faith So Nursing Nursing
Dailey Craig Thomas So Nursing Nursing
Dault Amanda Marie Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Doolin Margaret Mehrin Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Dwertman Murray Michael Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Easley John Stephen So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Eilerman Erin Elizabeth So Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Endicott Sara Elizabeth Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Eubanks Holly E. So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Exterkamp Jennifer Lynn Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Fairbanks Philip Gray Jr Finance Business & Economics
Fay Michael Patrick Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Flerlage Elizabeth Anne Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Foran Kathryn Marie Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Fox Emily Marie Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Franks Laurie Michelle Jr Finance Business & Economics
Frickenschmidt Amanda Fay Sr Elementary Education Education
Friend Shannon Nicole Jr Social Work Social Work
Fritz Michael Burke Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Gastright Kelly Michelle Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Gaunder Mary Carol Sr Social Work Social Work
Greunke Larry Clay Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Grimes Valerie Renee Sr Nursing Nursing
Grimm Julianna Cohrs Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Hammond Jennifer JoAnn Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hedges Julia Collett Sr French Arts & Sciences
Hellmann Martin Paul Jr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Hobbs Kynley Davina Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Holocher Laura Mary Jr Elementary Education Education
Howard Emily Louise Fr Art Studio Fine Arts
Hummel Abigail Hughes So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Hummel Bridget Anne Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Irvin Kelly Ann Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Ivey Amanda Sue Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Jackson Suzanne Leigh Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Jacobs Craig Michael Sr Architecture Design
Johannemann Jamie Rose Jr Elementary Education Education
Kennison Patrick Michael Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Kirkwood Rachel Marie Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Kirn Mindy Michelle Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Knight Whitney A. So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Kramer Daniel William Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Kremer Courtney Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Kreyling Kurt David Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Kuhnhein Elizabeth Kristen So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Lawrence Amanda Lee Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Lewin Matt Raymond So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Lindsey Sean Richard Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Linnemann Clayton Edward Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Lonnemann Amber Nicole Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Lovell Joseph Michael So Finance Business & Economics
Lucas Adam Leonard So Finance Business & Economics
Matuskiewicz Jason Scott Jr English Arts & Sciences
Mauntel Michael William Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Maxfield Megan Rose So Political Science Arts & Sciences
McAlonan Kathryn Joan Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
McDermott Eden Elizabeth Sr Interior Design Design
McElfresh Jodee Lyn Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
McGee Meghan Elizabeth Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
McHargue Kendra Leanne Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
McKean Andrea Christin Jr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
McKenzie Erin Lora Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
McPhillips Claire Elizabeth Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Meihaus Stacie Ann Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Menne Melissa Alyse Jr Nursing Nursing
Meyer Kathleen Marie Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Miller Megan A. Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Mitchell Kathryn Jeanine So Elementary Education Education
Moser Kevin James Jr Classics Arts & Sciences
Nason Natalie Cara Jr Elementary Education Education
Ott Daniel John Fr Computer Science Engineering
Palmieri Marisa Nicole So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Pavel Kristina Maria Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Pennington Christopher Arthur Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Petroze Robin Theresa Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Pettibone Jennifer Ann Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Pigg Rebecca Ashley Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Plybon Corey Patrick Jr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Rauch Jonathan Eric Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Read Colleen Garrette Sr Elementary Education Education
Reinshagen Erin Starr Sr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Reker Ashlie Nicole So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Reynolds Jared Reece So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Reynolds Steven A. Fr History Arts & Sciences
Rider Lindsay Ann So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Riesenberg Mark Ryan So Biology Arts & Sciences
ROthert Anna Margaret Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Scales Angela Rae Sr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Scheffel Lauren Nicole Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Scheper Andrew Charles Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Schomaker Sandra Marie Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Schroder Wil R. So Secondary Education-English Education Education
Scott Susan Dacey So Elementary Education Education
Scudder Taylor Rae Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Seiter Robert Alexander So History Arts & Sciences
Sheaffer Kelly Michelle Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Sievers Monica Margaret Jr Finance Business & Economics
Simmons Kristin Marie Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Smith Andrew Conley Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Smith Nina Danielle Jr Elementary Education Education
Sogar Jeffery Ryan Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Speed Katie Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
Speed Sarah Elizabeth Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Spence Jennifer Lynn So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Starnes Shannon Nicole Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Steedman Jeffrey Michael Jr Management Business & Economics
Stiegelmeyer Nicholas Todd Sr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Stolz Stephanie Lynn Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Stork Nicole Michelle So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Taylor Carrie Leslie Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Tierney Rachel Catherine Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Tirone Marissa Diane Sr Architecture Design
Topmiller Barbara Ellen Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Topmiller Jennifer Marie Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Urso Elizabeth Ann Fr History Arts & Sciences
Vadney Jonathan Jr Computer Science Engineering
Vogt Blake Austin Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Washnock Eric Joseph Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Weber Catherine Rose Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Weber David Charles Sr Computer Science Engineering
Wendling Laura Claire So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Wentz Noah Parker So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Westerman Jonathan Paul Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Westerman Mary Kathryn Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
White Lauren Smith Jr Middle School Education Education
Wigger MaryKaren Elizabeth So Nursing Nursing
KNOTT Daley Paul Druhut Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Gilmore Deborah Lucille Sr Architecture Design
Johnson Wanda G. Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Slone Aleena Nicole Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Slone Tasheena Dawn Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
KNOX Bingham Jennifer Loren Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Howard Melanie Lashondia Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Kreft Justin Paul Jr English Arts & Sciences
Liford Rebecca Ann So Theatre Fine Arts
Reasor Daniel A, Jr. So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Rosenstiel Aaron Charles Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Smallwood Kenneth Ray, II So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics

 

Updated June 17, 2003 by Chuck Ham