SPRING 2003 DEAN'S LIST L-W
COUNTY LAST NAME FIRST/MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
LARUE Binion Miranda Beth Sr Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Cecil Lauren Michelle Jr Elementary Education Education
Embry Blake Essia So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Johnson Joshua Ryan Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Murray Jessica Leigh Sr Nursing Nursing
Shaw Allison Lindsay So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Tharp Crystan Maribeth Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
LAUREL Abukhater Jeannine Claire So History Arts & Sciences
Bass Alexis Marie Jr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Bill Barton E. Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Bodager Daniel Robert Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Caudel Rachel Tomara So Foreign Languages & International Economics-German Arts & Sciences
Cox Thomas James Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Dempsey Jennifer Allyn Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Gill Lesli Bacelieri Sr Architecture Design
Hacker Laura Lee Jr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Hopkins Lauren Brooke Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Hubbard Helecia Jr Kinesiology Education
Jones Thomas Adam Sr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Magarian Robert Charles Sr Economics Business & Economics
Marcum Jennifer Elizabeth Sr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
McKnight Thomas Brandon Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Messer William Edward Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Miller Jonathan Wade Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Reynolds Brandon Alanson Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Thomas Clinton Ford Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
LAWRENCE Barnette Amy Lauran Sr Nursing Nursing
Bush Andra Leigh Fr Undeclared Health Care Undergraduate Studies
Hinkle Julia Louise Sr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Oberlick George Joseph, IV Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
LESLIE Farmer Andrew Benjamin Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Farmer John Wesley So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Hensley Melissa Renee Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Lewis David Brent Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Sutton Courtney Lauren So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
LETCHER Caudill Paul Hayden Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Cornett Ashley Nicole Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Hubbard Jessica Lauren So Biology Arts & Sciences
Roberts Rebecca LeAnn Fr Physics Arts & Sciences
Sexton Kayla June So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Sexton Leslie Tennille So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Warrick Stephen Daniel Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Warrix Allison Margaret Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
LEWIS Esham John Handy, III Jr Management Business & Economics
LeMaster Danielle Faith So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Roe Amber Renee' Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
LINCOLN Brogle Bobi Leigh Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Closson Charles Frederick Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Estes Ashley Nicole So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Goens Steven Nathan Fr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Kelley Lee Ann Jr Elementary Education Education
Osterman Natalie G. Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Siler Alicia J. Sr Social Work Social Work
Silvestri Rita Marie Fr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Thomas Lezli Brooke Sr Management Business & Economics
LIVINGSTON DeWeese Tiffany Jo Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Martin Robert Collingsworth Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
LOGAN Carlson Keith Alan So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Danks Zachary David Jr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Dodson Julia Elizabeth Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Human Environmental Sciences
Grohovsky Melissa Lynn Sr Management Business & Economics
Kennedy Bryan Gildea Sr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Marshall John Michael Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Reed Adam Hayden So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Russell Ryan Edward Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Simpson Schyler Brooke Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Van Zee Carl Gage Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
LYON Cavanah Ashley Phelps Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Cullen Jordan Michael Fr Pre-Materials Engineering Engineering
White Cameron Cash Fr Undeclared Agriculture
Wilson Allen Orien Sr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Wilson Lee Freer So Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
MADISON Adams Breanna Kay Sr Elementary Education Education
Barker Jenna Kathleen Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Bowlin Jennifer Anne Sr Nursing Nursing
Bowling Alexis Erin Jr History Arts & Sciences
Bowman Leslie Brooke Sr English Arts & Sciences
Brown Theresa Elaine Sr Elementary Education Education
Chowning Russell Thomas Sr Physics Arts & Sciences
Chrisman Daniel James Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
Colbert Annalee Frederick Jr Elementary Education Education
Conkin William Glen Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Duerson Clay Logan Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Eades Roy Chad Sr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Emmett Sarah Anne So Biology Arts & Sciences
Fowles Justin Soper Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Frost Mark Brandon So Computer Science Engineering
Gray Anthony Bradley Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Kelley Melissa Dawn Jr Elementary Education Education
Lauria Leonard Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Long Joshua Levi Jr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Lucke Jason Alan Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
McDonald Aaron Jason Sr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
McFarland David Levi, III Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Renfroe Katy Elizabeth Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Reynolds Joshua Adam So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Savage Scott Ballou Fr Art Studio Fine Arts
Sernulka Amanda Jane Fr Geography Arts & Sciences
Spafford Tracey Dyan So Nursing Nursing
Walker Margaret Elizabeth Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Williams Dustin B. So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Withers Dana Nichole Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Witt Amanda Lee So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Wood Michael Crenshaw Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Woodman Benjamin Fr Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Zopfi Sarah Lauren Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
MARION Bland Joseph Patrick Jr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Bradshaw Abby Caldwell Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Buckler Mary Elizabeth Sr Interior Design Design
Colvin Rebecca Lee Sr Management Business & Economics
Garrett Stephanie Anne So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Hill Catherine Josephine Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Hilpp Sara Brooke So Interior Design Design
Johnson Maria Ann Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Jones John Curtis Jr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Jones Wanda Helen Sr Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Lanham Lynn Manry Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Marks Lindsay Marie Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Mattingly Brad Edward Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Mattingly Joseph Hamilton Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Mullins Theresa Jean Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Nally Jeremy Mitchell Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Nally Leigh Ann Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Royse Elizabeth Ann Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Talley Randall Scott Jr Management Business & Economics
MARSHALL Bailey Kristen Irene Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Barrett Justin Keith Sr Architecture Design
Beck Ryan Tyler Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Dotson Kristena Renae Jr Nursing Nursing
Edwards Aaron Gregory Jr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Edwards Brittney Elizabeth Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Gregory Casey R. Fr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Henson Tracy Lynn Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Jarvis Matthew Eric Sr Management Business & Economics
Morgan Benjamin Garrett Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Patel Anita Natvar Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Patel Dipika Natvar Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Perry Jason Edwards Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Poague Blaire Nicole Sr Nursing Nursing
Reed Jeremy Wayne Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Sizemore Rebecca Joe So Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Wilke Rachael Celeste Jr Elementary Education Education
MARTIN Murphy Dewey Scott Sr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
MASON Bertram Leslee Anne So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Boley John William So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Fritz Amber Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
Hickman Jeremy Dale So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Lowe Julie Anne Sr Elementary Education Education
Manning Blair N. So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Meredith Jeremy Todd Jr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Ross Joseph Martin So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Schidle Christopher Lee Jr Finance Business & Economics
Sewell Thomas Bertram Jr History Arts & Sciences
Tin Alan Yuen Sr Architecture Design
Traxel Stuart Joseph Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Ullery Stephen Zachary Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Worthington Joseph Andrew Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
MCCRACKEN Azar Erin P. Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Bacon Valerie Nicole Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Bash Russel Raymond Sr Architecture Design
Bazzell Jay Campbell Jr Finance Business & Economics
Blythe Dane Michael So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Bolin Barrett Levi Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Bopp Tara Elizabeth Jr Finance Business & Economics
Brantley Jonathan Casey Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Brockman Jayme Amber So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Burrows Timothy Louis, Jr. Sr Kinesiology Education
Cecil Corey Scott So Management Business & Economics
Chopra Komal Sr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Clark Veronica Michelle Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Cogswell Julie Ann So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Collier Tara Rea Sr Elementary Education Education
Connor Jennifer Jo Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Cook Heather Ann Sr Elementary Education Education
Culp Lindsay Brooks Jr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Golden Allison Rhea Jr Social Work Social Work
Grimm Jessie Nicole Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Hatcher Ashley Michelle Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Hodges James Gabe So Biology Arts & Sciences
Holloway Jillianne R. So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Hook Lucas David Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Martin Kyle Bradley So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Mason Elizabeth Jane Jr Marketing Business & Economics
McKendree Jessica Ann So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Miller Jessica Jordan Jr English Arts & Sciences
Mitchell Paul McCartney Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Morgan Justin Ryan Jr Finance Business & Economics
Neihoff Christy Denise So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Nicholson Jennifer M. So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Oakley Erin E. Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
O'Brien Corey Peter Sr Computer Science Engineering
Peagler Vince Edward Jr Finance Business & Economics
Rasche Lindsay Erin So Elementary Education Education
Ray Daniel William Sr Social Work Social Work
Reams Kelli Lynn Jr Social Work Social Work
Riley Ashley Rae Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Sanders Brett Alan Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Shidal Jennifer Suzanne Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Smith Kelly Diane Sr Elementary Education Education
Smith Kelly Marie Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Smith Tyler W Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Stovesand Daniel Lawrence Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Swacker Jay P. Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Szeto Patrick Pakkee Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Thompson Charles Jason Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Turner Daniel Stephen So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Wattier Rachel Lynn Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Weishaar Kyle David Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Wheatley Bryan Lee Fr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Wolfrom Lauren Hays Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Wright Bethany Gale Jr Management Business & Economics
Wurth Amanda Elizabeth Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
MCCREARY Chaney Conley Dale Sr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
McDonald Kimberly Raye Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
MCLEAN Durbin Eric Ray So Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Howard Matthew Ryan Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Martin Kristina Lynn Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
MEADE Brewer Jason Todd Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Bruington Mary Virginia Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Canavera Megan Lorraine Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Godby Lindsey Rae Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Greenwell Aaron Michael Jr Management Business & Economics
Hardesty Alicia Michelle Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Hardesty Elizabeth Ann Jr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Hubbard Joshua Baret Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Milliner Beth Ann Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Rethmeier MunSoo Andrea Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Vessels Kimberly M So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Vessels Tera Michelle Sr Nursing Nursing
MENIFEE Ferrell Casie Lynn So Secondary Education-Spanish Education Education
Morgan Ashley Marie Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Riley Lindsey Eades Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Rogers Steven Wesley Jr Forestry Agriculture
MERCER Bailey Crystal Renee Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Ball Justin David Sr Management Business & Economics
Burger Dawn Michelle Sr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Core Lindsay Brooke So Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Hernandez Jennifer Lynn So Pre-Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Hogsett Charles Lee So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Kruchinski Brandon Thomas Jr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Lake Holly Nicole Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Long Susan Blair Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Pelly Mary Erin So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Phelps Michael Jo Sr Computer Science Engineering
Pinkston Natalie Brooke Jr Elementary Education Education
Shewmaker Amber Marie Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Watts Tiffany Michelle Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Webb Kristi M Sr Elementary Education Education
MONROE Brown Amelia Channing Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Hale Terri Lynn Sr Nursing Nursing
McFall Andrea Jo Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
MONTGOMERY Blevins Kira Rosemary Sr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Ferrell Jameson L Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Finke Mark Gerard Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Hayes Ellen Mary Sr Social Work Social Work
Howell Troy Gist Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Mark Tyler Berkley Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Mitchell Sarah Michelle So English Arts & Sciences
Murphy Juliet Marie So Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Perkins Anthony Dean Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Prewitt Gabriel Kenton So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Spencer Jonathan Sebastian Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Toy Ann Swango Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Webb Tracy Carol Jr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Whitaker Kayla Rae Fr English Arts & Sciences
Whitaker Randal Lee Jr English Arts & Sciences
MORGAN Gamble Scarlet Faye So Pre-Social Work Social Work
May Zachary McCoy So Computer Science Engineering
MUHLENBERG Browning John Hays Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Cook John Richard, Jr. Sr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Fitch Jason Patrick Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Harper Stephen Bryce Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Hendricks Don Michael Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Hill Alicia Ann Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Jones Jessica Lynn Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Mayes Wesley Thomas Sr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Meriwether Christopher Douglas Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Pendley Nicholas Brent Jr Computer Science Engineering
Shultz Erin Beth Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Sparks Jessica Lauren Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Tardio Jessica Suzanne Jr Elementary Education Education
Tudor Samuel Heath Sr Health Administration Health Sciences
Wade Erica Lin Sr Computer Science Engineering
NELSON Abshear Sarah Brooke Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Blair Lynette Luckett Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Block Lindsay Michelle Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Brown Charles Maxwell, III Sr Physics Arts & Sciences
Browning Eric DeWayne Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Buckman Abbey Stoner So Elementary Education Education
Clayton Adam Jay Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Edwards LaVonda Nicole Sr Nursing Nursing
Frazier Katherine Elaine So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Greenwell Benjamin Cyrus Jr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Greer John Donald Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Greer Nichole Gail Sr Middle School Education Education
Gregg Amanda Christine Sr Interior Design Design
Hall Stephanie Michelle Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Hicks David Lawrence Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Jury Erin Michelle Sr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Manion Elizabeth Ann Jr Elementary Education Education
Mattingly Christal Gayle Sr Nursing Nursing
Mattingly Todd Joseph, II Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Reding Ellen Eileen So Middle School Education Education
Settles Ann Whitney Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Smith Aimee Elizabeth Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Spalding Karen Marie Sr Social Work Social Work
Sparrow Thomas David, Jr. So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Sprigler Megan Jeanette Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Thomas Christopher Lee Jr Architecture Design
Walker Tania C. Jr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Weber Matthew Gerald Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Wright Daniel Lynn, II Jr Marketing Business & Economics
NICHOLAS Broderick Jacob Vaughn So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Hunter Ryan Colby So Computer Science Engineering
OHIO Albin Amber Jealine Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Ashby Rebecca Dayle So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Blacklock Sarah Elizabeth Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Fields Ryan Tennile Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Fulkerson Zachary Bennett Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Hunt Larry Christopher Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Jones Tammi Lynn So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Mayes Jason Ryan So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
McEwen Michael James Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Ross Cristy Sueann So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Tomblinson Ian David Jr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Weeks Linda Lee Ann Sr Elementary Education Education
OLDHAM Adamchik William Joseph Sr Music-Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Ashley Lauren Nicole Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Benford Jamie Lynn Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Berkley Joel Travis Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Blanco Sabina Vanessa Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Brooks Seth Cullin So Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Brooks Tracy Lynn Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Brown Robin Meredith Fr Art Studio Fine Arts
Button Amanda Beth So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Campion Karen Denise So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Cerwinske Kathryn Ann Fr Undeclared Education
Chism Amy Elizabeth Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Clinton Christina Marie So Biology Arts & Sciences
Clodfelter Adrien Lyn Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Cofer Melissa Blair Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Coyle Amy Jo Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Davidson Michael Thomas Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Denton Julie Renee Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Doty Deana Lynn Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Doty Jessica Alice So Elementary Education Education
Dyer Erik Gregory Fr Architecture Design
Farmer Emily Brooke Sr Health Administration Health Sciences
Finney Amanda Joy So Sociology Arts & Sciences
Foster John David Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Givan Jennifer Lynn Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Gnau Jessica Marie Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Green Melissa Marie Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Guittar Marilyn Joy So Elementary Education Education
Hadizadeh Sara So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Hamilton Johanna Lynn Jr Nursing Nursing
Hardy Rachel Dawn Sr Architecture Design
Haselton Bradley Fisher So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Hay Steven Robert So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Hughes Laura French Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Jamar Hanna Marie Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Jaracz Kyle Vincent So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Jenkins Jennifer R. So Nursing Nursing
Kaiser Carrie Leigh Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Kinser Holly Dawn Jr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Knapp Kathryn Bell So Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Komis Danielle Marie So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Lehmann Lally Kathryn Sr Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Lucas Russell Edward Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Mason Brittanie Lynn Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Matheis Rachel Ann Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
McCarthy-Marcy Lisa Marie So Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Mesko Molly Anna Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Mitchen Diana Frances Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Nelson Everett Steven Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Pearson RaeAnne Morgan Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Raque Megan Lea Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Reuter Frederick Raymond Jr Agriculture-Individualized Curriculum Agriculture
Riley Brittney Lea Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Rose Lauren Michelle Jr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Roth Susan Melissa Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Rowe Pamela Marie So Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Sauer Jennifer Rose Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Sauerbeck Phillip Michael Sr Classics Arts & Sciences
Schrei Calli Jo Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Setters David Paul So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Sorgi Bradley Kenneth Sr Management Business & Economics
Storrie Matthew Blake So Architecture Design
Strode Charlotte Alexander Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Thompson Alison Kay Jr Nursing Nursing
Tomes Lindsey Brooke So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Welker Kearra Beth So Interior Design Design
Wheatley Anne Victoria Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Wheatley Jennifer Irene Sr Management Business & Economics
Wilson Michael James Sr Management Business & Economics
Withrow William Aaron Jr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
OWEN Heightchew Steven Wayne Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Minch Jaclyn Beth Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Newcomb Michael Thornton Jr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Ramsey Stuart Edward Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
OWSLEY Gibson Nicholas Finley Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Metcalf Julie Diane Sr Nursing Nursing
PENDLETON Bertram Noelle Angela Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Bowles Christina Dawn Jr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Chamblin Eryn Linn Jr Architecture Design
Galloway Crystal Gail Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Salerno Ashley Marie Jr Nursing Nursing
Wright Erin Hope Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
PERRY Barker Sara Kimberly Fr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Barker Stephanie Sharon Sr Elementary Education Education
Beatty Jacqueline Clarice Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Campbell Mary Elizabeth Jr Nursing Nursing
Collins Rebecca Jane Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Engle Megan Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education Education
Hammonds Kristin Ashley So Elementary Education Education
Hampton Jonathan Tyler Jr English Arts & Sciences
Hanlon Brittany Nicole Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Ison Ashley B. Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Jones Allison Lynn Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Riddle Larry Dustin Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Sidwell Laura F. So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Sizemore Dorothy Suzanne Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Smith Michael K. Fr English Arts & Sciences
Walker Laura Leigh Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Williams Jami Machelle Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
PIKE Boyd Douglas Leon, II Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Branham Dustin Simpson Jr Finance Business & Economics
Carter Benjamin Louis Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Coleman Clyde, Jr. Sr Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Corbin Don Paul, II Sr Physics Arts & Sciences
Davis Kate Elizabeth Fr Elementary Education Education
Elliott Kristin Lea Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Fish Lesley Ann So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Flores Christopher Kevin So Latin American Studies Arts & Sciences
Friend-Conway Noah Robert Jr History Arts & Sciences
Gilliam Staci Anne Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Hall Robert Bradley Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Harris Dustin Michael Jr History Arts & Sciences
Hobbs Sarah Louise So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Hopkins Polly Elisabeth Fr French Arts & Sciences
Johnson Gregory, II Sr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Johnson Lynda Gayle So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Justice Marysa Braye Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Kelly Stephanie Erin So Theatre Fine Arts
King Jessica Leigh So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Lucas Whitney Lynn Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Martin Krystle Ann Sr Elementary Education Education
McGuire Heather Marie Sr Nursing Nursing
Moore Allison Rae Sr Elementary Education Education
Preece Eric Bradley Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Preece Justin Eugene Jr History Arts & Sciences
Ratliff Melissa Denise Fr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Ratliff Stephen Isaac So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Runyon David Keith Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Shofner Justin Patrick So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Smith Aaron Matthew So Architecture Design
Thacker Kevin Thomas Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Varney Miranda Leigh Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Walls Matthew Thomas Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Wilson Elizabeth Erin Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Wilson Thomas Brian So Geography Arts & Sciences
POWELL Martin Angela Michelle Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Philippe Nikole Marie Sr Interior Design Design
Shepherd Micah Douglas Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Smith Bethany Erin So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
PULASKI Branscum Stacey Jo Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Brewster Benjamin Douglass Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Bumgardner Toni Denise Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Burnett John David Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Butler John N. Sr Architecture Design
Caffee Jessica Leigh Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Clark Kerri Anderson So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Clinard Renee Ann Lissette Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Conover Ashley Lynn Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Eaton Matthew Travis Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Erp Jordan, Wesley So Physics Arts & Sciences
Fenison Devin Deshay Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Gill Amanda Tena Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Gover Lauren Elizabeth Fr Secondary Education-Spanish Education Education
Hall Terry Ryan Jr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Hampton Elisabeth Kay Sr Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Linnins Amber Marie Fr Elementary Education Education
Lowery Kimberly Michelle So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Nazario Gustavo Ruben Sr Finance Business & Economics
Pierce Christopher Alan Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Pierce Kristine Lynn So English Arts & Sciences
Reynolds Rebecca Louise Jr Finance Business & Economics
Roberts Camila Laine Sr Elementary Education Education
Sapp Bronson M. Sr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Sewell Nathan Dwayne Sr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Sherry Christopher James Fr Undeclared Health Care Undergraduate Studies
Skeene Kimberly Nicole Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Smith Adam Ross Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Stringer Shay Jordan Sr English Arts & Sciences
Todd Paige Anne Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Tomlinson Dustin Ryan Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Waddle Brandon Scott Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Wheeldon Bradley Scott Jr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Wilson Brooke Lynette Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Yeager Jill Elaine So Interior Design Design
ROCKCASTLE Hayes Matthew Henry Jr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
McKinney Shena Gail Fr Elementary Education Education
Saylor Jeremy Linn Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Taylor Abram Joe Jr Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
ROWAN Collins Kellie Marie So Communication Communications & Information Studies
Crotts Micah Lynette So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Doerrfeld Amanda Nicole Fr English Arts & Sciences
Jones Jamie Lauren Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics-Spanish Arts & Sciences
Lawson Martha Allison Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Mains Ira Matthew Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Neff Debra Ann Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Rogers Daniel Brent Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Snyder Lauren Michelle So Architecture Design
Van Kersen Elizabeth Dorothy Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Wood Rachel E. So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
RUSSELL Bloyd Cara Lynn Sr Social Work Social Work
Carnes Tristan Alexander Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Cooper Ryan Jackson Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Dykes Heather Nicole Sr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Parrott Deanna Joyce Sr Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Robertson Melissa Dawn Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Snow Terry Alan Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
SCOTT Anderson Miles Edward Jr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Beltz Wesley Charles Fr English Arts & Sciences
Brown Melissa Dawn Sr Elementary Education Education
Burton Carly Lynn Sr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Carper Candice Rae Jr Elementary Education Education
Combs Stewart Wesley So Accounting Business & Economics
Culbertson Benjamin Logan Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Day Michael Charles Jr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Euler Jessica Leigh Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Education Human Environmental Sciences
Evans Rachel Adelaide So Elementary Education Education
Helton Floyd Sr Management Business & Economics
Hubbard Christy Lauren Jr Nursing Nursing
Johnson Jessica Celeste Sr Elementary Education Education
Lesnau Kelly Renee Sr Social Work Social Work
Lewis James David Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Lucas Ashley Allen So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Lyons Alison Marie Fr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
McCourt Meghan Aileen Sr Elementary Education Education
McEwan Chandler Scott, II Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
McKinney Jessica Brooke Sr Elementary Education Education
Monroe James Christopher Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Murray Karalee J. So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Nipple Kendra Lea Sr Elementary Education Education
Parker Tracy Roxanne So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Potts Joelle Kettering Sr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Pratt Phillip Ryan Jr Nursing Nursing
Probst Thomas Adam So Undeclared Agriculture
Pruitt Cynthia Rose Jr Elementary Education Education
Russell Martha Kathryn Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Ryan Ashley Elizabeth Fr Elementary Education Education
Sharp Evan Wayne Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Shropshire Ewing Anne Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Smith Amy Marie So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Stevens Daniel Lee, Sr Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Suffoletta Albert Richard, II So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Swiderski Matthew Paul Sr Materials Engineering Engineering
Tillotson Katie Dianne So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Walker Adam Thomas Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Weisenberger Amy Hall Sr Nursing Nursing
SHELBY Binetsch Tricia Annette Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Cook Sarah Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education Education
Cox Aaron Thomas So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Doyle Emily Carol So Elementary Education Education
Eaton Matthew Philip Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Felty Melinda Ann Sr Elementary Education Education
Heilman Amanda Joye Jr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Hornback Kellie Lynn Sr Elementary Education Education
Morris Seth Allyn Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Osborne James Ellis, III Sr Computer Science Engineering
Patterson Leah Marie So Kinesiology Education
Rion James Dale Sr Management Business & Economics
Robinson Candace Walker Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Ross Jonathan Freeman So Forestry Agriculture
Scearce Elizabeth Henton Jr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Schnurr Kenneth Lyle Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Smith Robert David Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Steinhilber Brandy Leigh Sr Secondary Education-French Education Education
Stout Allyson Elizabeth C Jr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Tennill Jessica Marguerite Fr Architecture Design
Watts Rachel Lee So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Wells Sara Jean So Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Wills Laura Park So Spanish Arts & Sciences
Wise Lisa Genae Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
SIMPSON Hunt Richard Kleinstarink, Jr Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Johnson Merritt Dowell Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Johnston Joshua Evan Sr Food Science Agriculture
Littrell Steven Frederic So Architecture Design
Lockhart Franchesica LaFaye Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Neely Leslie Jo Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Patel Vineet Ashok Fr Computer Science Engineering
Strickler Jordan Neil Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
SPENCER Collins Lauren Danielle Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Lawson Nathan Clay Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
McCarty Sarah Elizabeth Jr English Arts & Sciences
McClain Sarah Jane Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Slaughter Steven Craig, II Sr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Tichenor Rebecca Tate Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
TAYLOR Agee Angela Michelle Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Bailey Ashleigh Noel Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Blair Benjamin O'Neal Sr Architecture Design
Bright Samuel Allen, III Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Carmicle Chastity Dawn Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Dattilo Michael Joseph Jr Computer Science Engineering
Davis Eden See-Wan Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Hay Phillip Marshall Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Jessie Blake Hill Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Judd Kyle Owen So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Osborne Natalie Gale So Art Education Fine Arts
Phillips Sarah Elizabeth So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Ward Heather Lee Jr Elementary Education Education
Wayne Daniel James Jr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Williams Nathan D. Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
TRIGG Bell Jylian A'Neial Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Harris Daniel Ray So Computer Science Engineering
Murtaugh Christina Lynn So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Stallons Thomas Q. So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
TRIMBLE Beckner Kathy Lee So Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Nix Aaron Stephen Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Stout David Michael Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Thoke Katherine Pauline Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
UNION Davis David Michael Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Eckman Erin Nicole Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Graham Jaima Alexis Sr Interior Design Design
McElroy Lauren Michelle Jr Accounting Business & Economics
O'Nan Ashley Brooke Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Troutman Lacey Anne Sr Nursing Nursing
WARREN Anderson William Todd Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Baldwin Lauren Ashley Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Ballard Justin Bryant So Music Education Fine Arts
Becker Jillian Piper Fr Kinesiology Education
Blair Margaret Augusta Jr Music Education Fine Arts
Bragg Megan Carol So Elementary Education Education
Brown Darren Jacob Jr Computer Science Engineering
Carraco William Robert So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Colburn Nathaniel Mills Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Cole Sara D'Evan Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Collins Paul S. Jr German Arts & Sciences
Cottongim William Wesley Sr Elementary Education Education
Davies Sophia Elizabeth So Music Performance Fine Arts
Dieball Amanda Elizabeth Jr English Arts & Sciences
Donnelly Kristin Lloyd Sr Elementary Education Education
Douglas Timothy David Sr Architecture Design
Faught Alex Rogers Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Fisher Brent Edward Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Francis Casey Leigh So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Frasier Benjamin Ruben Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Hagerman Wesley Wayne Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Jhamb Neil Gakhar So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Konwiczka Tiffany Frances Jr History Arts & Sciences
Larkin Paul Lawrence So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Martin Hunter Seth Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Martin Lauren Brooke So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Moore Lauren Elizabeth So Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Murphy Sarah Elizabeth So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Netherland Natalie Anne So Social Work Social Work
Newhart Matthew Alexander Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Osborne Falena Roselee Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Parrish Robert Craig Fr Foreign Languages & International Economics-Spanish Arts & Sciences
Pearl Emily Brooke Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Pickering Stephen Pierce Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Pierce Jessica Marie So Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Rottmann Edward G., III Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Salmon Eric Joseph Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Settle Blake Abbott So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Sewell Matthew Allen So Architecture Design
Smith Robert Matthew Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Sowell Kellie Ann Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Tailor Monalisa Mohan So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Thomas Jonathan Norris Sr Elementary Education Education
Vessels Eric Todd So Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Wingfield Isaac Ray Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
WASHINGTON Barber Lynn Michelle Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Mackin Jessica Marie Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Medley Amanda Louise Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Medley Jessica Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
Peavler Karen Gayle So Spanish Arts & Sciences
Sanders Talena Fr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Settles Jared Daniel Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Shewmaker Joseph Nathan Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Tapp Elizabeth Carol Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
WAYNE Allen Mary E. So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Bertram Jaimee Diann Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Brown Joseph Clay Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Cowan Jennifer Ann So Secondary Education-English Education Education
Gregory Sara Beth Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Jones Shelby Nicole Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
WEBSTER Blackburn Darla Jane So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Lewis Melissa Gayle Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Moore Aaron Bradley Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Powell James Marcus So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Rideout Meagan Dean Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
WHITLEY Baker Alison Leigh Jr Interior Design Design
Brooks Kevin Damian So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Buck Jeremy Lee Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Dixon John William Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Durham Tacy Jane Sr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
House Aaron Bradley Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Mahan Jonathan D. So Biology Arts & Sciences
Patel Bijal H. Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Reed Kenneth Lee Jr Secondary Education-Science Education Education
Rose Jesse Kane So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Sears William Jefferson So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Turner Amanda Elizabeth Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
White Johnna Ruth Fr Secondary Education-Spanish Education Education
White Sara Heather Fr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
WOLFE Collier Carla Denise Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Holbrook Lory Beth Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
WOODFORD Allen Paul Justin Sr Finance Business & Economics
Barnes Amanda Lee Sr Social Work Social Work
Bland Matthew Aaron Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Blankenship Virginia Ellen Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Human Environmental Sciences
Bott Joseph Aaron Sr Management Business & Economics
Brinegar Heather Shea Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Broderson Sarah E. So Art History Fine Arts
Clark John Webster Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Clark Shannon Marie Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Combs Lynette Kay Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Corn Justin Maurice So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Couch Jessica Lee Sr English Arts & Sciences
Daulton Morgan Kay Sr Finance Business & Economics
Gill Shelby Ann Jr Middle School Education Education
Gnau Bryan Matthew Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Gnau Shannon Diane Jr Elementary Education Education
Greathouse Lauren Schenk So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Hays Zachary David Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Henry Joshua David So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Klee Aaron Douglas So Forestry Agriculture
Knoll Margaret Laky So Architecture Design
Kurtz Aaron Paul So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Lakarosky Jeffrey Philip Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Lile Christen Terese So Classics Arts & Sciences
Littleton Jamie Lynn So Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Luckett Matthew Ryan Jr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Martin Karen Estes West Sr Social Work Social Work
Martinez Michael C So Art Studio Fine Arts
McManaway Gregory W. Sr Management Business & Economics
McWilliams Joshua Andrew So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Nehring Mary Lamb Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Pohlman Sean Lou Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Praria Michelle Lee Sr Elementary Education Education
Rogers Anne Trouillet Sr Art History Fine Arts
Schenck Sarah Elizabeth Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Schor Sarah Elizabeth Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Schulman Daniel James Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Schulman Katherine Ann So Spanish Arts & Sciences
Sellers Violet Anne Jr Art History Fine Arts
Shapiro Edward Ross Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Shoot Gretchen Michele Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Smiley Paul Bradford Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Thompson Tiffany Marylois So Geography Arts & Sciences
Vogelsang Kathryn Ann Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Webb Daniel Zachariah Sr English Arts & Sciences
Williams Sasha Nicole Jr Marketing Business & Economics

 

Updated May 30, 2003 by Chuck Ham