SPRING 2003 DEAN'S LIST OUT OF STATE
STATE LAST NAME FIRST/MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
ALABAMA Bryant Shannon Alise Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Conrey Jennifer D. So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Hamilton Paige Leigh So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Muro Natalie Marie Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Pestona Amy Carol Sr Marketing Business & Economics
ALASKA Flascher Michelle Renee Sr Pre-Management Business & Economics
ARIZONA Bryan Kortney Dove So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Murphy Cassandra Candice Sr Nursing Nursing
Tabor Amelia Ann Sr Nursing Nursing
CALIFORNIA Cunningham Sara Marie So Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Granger Megan Kathleen So Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
COLORADO Adelt Karla Lawlor Sr Finance Business & Economics
Block Katherine Ann Sr Interior Design Design
Bruno Meghann Elizabeth Fr Elementary Education Education
Cooper Meghan Leigh So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Darnell Eric Taylor Jr History Arts & Sciences
Kessack Sarah Corinne Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
DELAWARE Carlson Jessica Alexandra Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Kessler Elizabeth Marie So Architecture Design
FLORIDA Adamson Lauren Abigail Jr Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Arnold Lauren Elizabeth Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Cass-Salveson Christopher Brent So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Cummings Matthew Collin Sr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Jawitz Ryan Seth Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Large Delia Marilyn Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Rubin Justin Richard Sr Kinesiology Education
Rutledge Lindsey Michelle So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Templeton Stuart Franklin Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Trefethen Amy Lynn Sr Elementary Education Education
GEORGIA Arce Michael Jorge So History Arts & Sciences
Austin Christopher Lee Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Grumann Sara Robertson Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Jones Justin Balog So Architecture Design
Keefe John William, IV Fr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Lane Hayden Joseph Fr Classics Arts & Sciences
Lester Rachel Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology Education
Lewis Lindsay Marie Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Murray Abigail Susan Jr History Arts & Sciences
Prestigiacomo Kara Lynn So Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Prestigiacomo Krista Lee So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
HAWAII Jordan Catrina Marie Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
IDAHO Whittaker Brian James Jr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Yuill Jeremy Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
ILLINOIS Alexander Ashley Reid Jr Finance Business & Economics
Berner Collin Randall So Music Education Fine Arts
Cantwell Elizabeth Ranae Jr Nursing Nursing
Clark Angela Rose Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Conolty Karolyn Louise Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Dal Pozzo Angela Jo Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Dennison Cathryne Elizabeth Jr Middle School Education Education
Drake Graham Lind Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Dreyer Ashlee Elizabeth Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Dustman Andrew Kenneth Sr Finance Business & Economics
Fowler Jessica Rachel So Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Freeman Sarah Plohr Sr Nursing Nursing
Galeener Danielle Renae Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Goin Jennifer Louise So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Green Allison Elizabeth Sr Interior Design Design
Hartmann James Edward Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Hertz Ryan Mikkel Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Holian Daniel Louis Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Jarboe Leigh Ann Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Jones Judson Doyle So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Kapanowski Carrie Ann Sr Architecture Design
Kaplan Amy Kristine Fr Undeclared Education
Kilroy Brian T. Sr Economics Arts & Sciences
Kraft Laura Elizabeth Sr Management Business & Economics
Krishnappa Pooja Srinivas Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Moriarty Tara Nicole So History Arts & Sciences
O'Mahony Jean Marie Fr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Patton Marie Anne Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Phillippe Andrew John Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Powell Jeffrey Charles Sr Management Business & Economics
Reason Carl Samuel Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Rothke Aaron Charles So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Schick Natalie Elizabeth Fr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Segraves John Patton Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Slovick Jaclyn Annette Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Springer Stacy Marie So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Stuba Rachel Ann Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Towner Matthew Robert Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Weber Matthew Leonard So Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Human Environmental Sciences
Wildman Lindsey Allison Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Human Environmental Sciences
Wilkinson Jennifer Marie Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
INDIANA Adams Ashley Elizabeth Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Allen Jessica Lynn Jr Interior Design Design
Barber Jesse Patrick Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Brinksneader Brooke Nicole So Pre-Social Work Social Work
Briscoe Miranda Jean Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Crawford Matthew Ryan Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Dagley Stefanie Lee Jr Nursing Nursing
Davidson Brittany Sharon Fr Interior Design Design
Dittmer Jill Catherine Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Farlow Deborah Lynn Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Guest Matthew Edward So History Arts & Sciences
Guise David Michael Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Hamberg Jeffrey S. So Foreign Languages & International Economics-German Arts & Sciences
Hinshaw Melissa Anne So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Hollinger Renee Evelyn Jr Special Education-Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Hutton Justin William Sr Architecture Design
Kilburn Patrick James Jr Finance Business & Economics
Koester Anne Michael Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Krol John Joseph Sr Music - Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Lykens Jillian Leigh Jr Secondary Education-German Education Education
Meacham Jonathan Chase So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Myers Kent Edward Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Nordin Gregory John Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Perryman Lisa Marie Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Ruth Katie Lynn Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Simpson Luke Jordan Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Stoughton Lindsey Marie Jr Architecture Design
Sutton Joy Marie Jr Finance Business & Economics
Tormoehlen Brooke Nicole So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Wraley Lauren Elizabeth Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
IOWA Compton Lori Michelle Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Hanna Kimberly K. So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
KANSAS Butler Elizabeth Catherine So Secondary Education-Science Education Education
Nath Cody William Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
MAINE Greenglass Emily Barbara Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Russo Andrea Lee Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Soucy Jason Robert Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
MARYLAND Blackburn Lisa Marie Jr Special Education-Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Carlson DeeAnne Ritter Sr Nursing Nursing
Hinton Samantha Dawn So Computer Science Engineering
MacCauley Amanda Marie Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Meisinger Hope Catherine Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Pickens Matthew Wyatt Sr Foreign Languages & International Economics-French Arts & Sciences
MASSACHUSETTS Angus Lyndsey Erin Sr Kinesiology Education
Krueger Jun Elizabeth Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Meagher Lindsey Elizabeth Jr Accounting Business & Economics
MICHIGAN Borths Emily Jane Sr Social Work Social Work
Bright Katherine J. So Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Elwood Emily Dianne Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Forton William Joseph Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Friend Sarah Becherer Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Goddard Bernadette Jean Jr Nursing Nursing
Hill Stephanie Joy Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Lewis James William Jr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Miller Michele Ann Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Mumaw Ann Austin Jr Kinesiology Education
Seitz Bryan Michael Sr Finance Business & Economics
Sharp David Joseph Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
MINNESOTA Friberg Rachel Renae Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Thiele Alexander William So Economics Arts & Sciences
MISSISSIPPI Arway Paul Joseph Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Unterberg Matthew John Jr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
MISSOURI Leet Allison Elizabeth So Elementary Education Education
Moylan Marlo Catherine Sr Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
NEBRASKA Durbin Kristin Elaine Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Gabelman Margaret Lynn Jr Finance Business & Economics
NEW HAMPSHIRE Rice Billie J. Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Whitney Katherine E Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Williams Jonathan Travis Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
NEW JERSEY Greenwood Eva Hanna Mari Jr History Arts & Sciences
McInerney James Michael Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Walker Melody Lauren Jr Marketing Business & Economics
NEW MEXICO Wooley Shelby Lauren Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
NEW YORK Arem Andrew Jonathan Sr Kinesiology Education
Ballentine Maquiba La-Trease Sr Health Administration Health Sciences
Emerson Mallory Victoria Fr English Arts & Sciences
Godlove Jennifer Anne Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Hankin Jennifer Marie Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Karnes Trevor Jeremy Jr Computer Science Engineering
Lee Grace H. Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Outterson Stephanie Marie Sr Nursing Nursing
Race Heather Anne Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Smiley Hannah Kay So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
NORTH CAROLINA Barbee Christopher Phillip Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Bryant Erin Marie So Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Hazelwood Molly Suzanne Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Hobgood Patrick Thomas Sr Architecture Design
Hunter Alexis Leigh Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Idol Kathryn Leigh So Biology Arts & Sciences
Jacobsen Jessica Davis So Special Education-Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Parker Lester Caron, II So Architecture Design
Sheets Betsy Lynn So Special Education-Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Tapper Neil D. So Architecture Design
Whitaker Jaclyn Leigh Jr Architecture Design
NORTH DAKOTA Baker Jenni Brianne Fr English Arts & Sciences
OHIO Adams Kelli Jo Sr Elementary Education Education
Adams Michael Bradley Sr Management Business & Economics
Andreatta Drew David Jr Music Performance Fine Arts
Ayers Casey Lauren Fr Special Education-Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Aynes Dana Jessica Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Barrett Angela R. Jr Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Baumann Julie Christine So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Belwood Mary Anne Jr Elementary Education Education
Bethel Darcie Ann Fr Geography Arts & Sciences
Brady Meghann Grossi Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Breen Paula Jayne Fr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Brock Jay Curtis So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Budd Lindsay Ann Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Busse Kristine Lynne Fr Undeclared Health Sciences
Butler Melanie Dwan Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Campbell Christina Marie Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Carr Lauren Michelle Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Carroll Elizabeth Louise Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Chamberlin Bethany Lee So English Arts & Sciences
Chenoweth Chad Phillip Sr Elementary Education Education
Chesko Megan Marie Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Claxon Kelli Renee So Elementary Education Education
Clay Lara Ashley So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Cole Melanie Anne Fr Elementary Education Education
Contadino Angie Brooke Jr Nursing Nursing
Cook Cassandra Lee Sr Elementary Education Education
Coppel Jesse Tobias Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Cox John Samuel, III Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Cranley Sarah Marie Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Davies Ashley Catherine Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Day Jeffrey Ryan So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Denny Lindsey Ann Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
D'Orio Kimberly Ellen Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Doty Kasey Colleen So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Drapp Bradley Alan Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Edwards Gene Coulter So Elementary Education Education
Eichhorn Kristen Jean Jr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Ellingsworth Rebecca Anne Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Elson Darci Lynn So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Esham Emily Faith Sr Finance Business & Economics
Ett Joanie Malinda So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Evans Jennifer Christine So Architecture Design
Falk Matthew Allan Sr Finance Business & Economics
Ferone Jobeth Elise So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Fisher Jesse Nicole So Finance Business & Economics
Fledderjohann Laura Jane Jr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Galloway Jeffrey David Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Garmhausen Geoffrey Taylor Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Garvey Sarah Beth Sr Management Business & Economics
Grau Meredith Louise So English Arts & Sciences
Haeussler Allison Kay Jr Finance Business & Economics
Hale James William Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Hamilton Sara Kristen Sr Russian and East European Stds Arts & Sciences
Harrington Michael Kelsie Jr Management Business & Economics
Herb Andrew Jason Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Hoggatt Jennifer Lynn Sr Nursing Nursing
Holmes Brandon Michael Jr Finance Business & Economics
Inzetta Michelle Renee Sr Finance Business & Economics
Ionna Andrea Jeannine Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Irwin Colleen Marie So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Jacques Anissa Lizabeth Jr Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Johnson Kala Marie Jr Social Work Social Work
Johnson Michelle Dawn Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Keeler Molly Anne Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Kinser Kristin Courtney Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Kneisley Stephanie Ann So Human Nutrition Human Environmental Sciences
Lambert Bethany Nicole Sr Social Work Social Work
Lampson Erin Elizabeth Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Lange Stephen James Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Long Meredith Noelle So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Loucks Caroline Marie Jr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Madden Kimberly J. Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Marinelli Zackery Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Mason Morgan Elaina Jr Management Business & Economics
McCue Kara Elizabeth Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Mead Rebecca Jeannette Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Merk Laura Christine Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Mooney Emma Catherine Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Morrison Audrey Michelle Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Moses Amanda Michelle Jr Architecture Design
Murray Meghan Rose Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Nathanson Brittany Lynne Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Nelson David Benjamin Sr Middle School Education Education
Nelson Lisa Kaye Sr Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Nettling Henry William Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Oberer Vanessa Nicole Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Orange Katharine Louise Sr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Parker Kelley Anne Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Parrish Nicholas Ryan Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Patterson Brooke Michelle Jr Kinesiology Education
Petti Elizabeth I So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Plas Rebecca Lynn Fr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Ramsey Elizabeth Ann Sr Elementary Education Education
Reinhardt Christopher Robert Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Reis Ashley Elaine Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Reynolds Stephanie Lynn Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Richardson Ashley Leigh Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Ridd Eric John So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Robbins Bethany Nicole So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Robinson Kathleen Elizabeth So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Romelfanger Stephanie Marie Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Ronto Elizabeth Ann Jr Nursing Nursing
Rothfuss Ashley Elizabeth So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Sanker Maria Jeanne So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Schmotzer Laura Beth Jr Geography Arts & Sciences
Searcy Sara Elizabeth Sr Topical Major Arts & Sciences
Setters Matthew Henry So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Sichko Adam Morgan Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Siegel Cara Lindsey Fr Elementary Education Education
Singer Carrie Elizabeth Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Sizemore William Zachary D. Jr Economics Business & Economics
Slupski Danielle Nicole Sr Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Smith Ashley Rae So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Smith Ryan Christopher Sr Secondary Education-French Education Education
Southerland Ruth Ann Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Spalding Michael Daniel So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Strombotne Anne Marie So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Tencza Amanda Lyn Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Thomas Patrick Ramey Jr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Trapp Bryan Alan Sr Finance Business & Economics
Truex Jada Rae Jr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Ullmer Jeffrey Joseph Sr Management Business & Economics
Vaught Kristin Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
Verhoff Rebeccah Marie Fr Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Waeger Jeffrey Francis Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Walker Maria Kathleen Fr History Arts & Sciences
Wallace Stacey Anne Jr Food Science Agriculture
Wendt Jennifer Ann Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Wentz Joshua Bradley So Geography Arts & Sciences
Wetzel Stephanie Kate Jr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Williams Amanda Catherine So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Williamson Eric David Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Wimmers Andrea Marie Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Wroniak Elissa Meghan So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Yerkes Denise Marie Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Human Environmental Sciences
Younkin Lyndsay Nicole Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Zanow Brandyn Lynn So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
OKLAHOMA Neel Jay Ted Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Quarles Shannel Charlette Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
PENNSYLVANIA Alberts Seth Edward So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Camody Leslie Katharine So Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Carter Joshua Lee Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Caudill Emily Ruth So Interior Design Design
Clowney Scott Michael Sr Architecture Design
Cover Amy Lynn Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
DeFrancesca Kathryn Rose Sr Special Education-Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Fitzmorris Laura Bernadette Sr Architecture Design
Frame Nathan Thomas Fr Computer Science Engineering
George Lauren E So Secondary Education-English Education Education
Goss Vicki AnnMarie Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Janson Melissa Lynn Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Kuzmovich Karen Maureen Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Moore Amy C. So Elementary Education Education
Rosenbeck Lindsay Leigh Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Ross Catherine Michelle G. Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Ruble Allison Anne Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Swet Jamie Lynn Fr Elementary Education Education
Thompson Adam Gregory So Secondary Education-English Education Education
Woodford Ann Elizabeth Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
SOUTH CAROLINA Johnson Thomas Edward Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
Kristich Christopher Ryan Fr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Magura Christian Eugen, Jr So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Redar Joseph Daniel Sr Architecture Design
Walker Adam Keating So Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Human Environmental Sciences
SOUTH DAKOTA Sletten Michelle Renae Jr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
TENNESSEE Barkley Christopher Wayne So Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Brown Owen Thomas Sr Finance Business & Economics
Clark Allison E. Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Dampier Stephen Matthew So Biology Arts & Sciences
Devoto William Earl Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Duckworth Amanda Hope Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Earle Wayne Michael Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Ekrem Kimberly Ann Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Fogarty Robert Edward, III So Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Graham Ashley Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education Education
Huddleston Alice Jean Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Hughes Joshua Alan Jr Architecture Design
King Zachary Jackson Fr Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Knox Christina Ann Sr Nursing Nursing
Lambert William John Mark, IV So Biology Arts & Sciences
Landrum Cassie Leigh Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Learned Gayle Elaine Sr Social Work Social Work
Litherland Robert Alan Jr Architecture Design
Moore Karen Elizabeth Jr Interior Design Design
Myers Whitney Leigh Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Noel Amber Nicole Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Parks Christopher Robert Jr Computer Science Engineering
Presley Bradley Clayton Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Richards Jason Blake So Architecture Design
Robertson Kelly McKee So Elementary Education Education
Shiflet Alicia Marie Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Sinnott Jacqueline Michelle Sr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Smith Alison Kyle So Sociology Arts & Sciences
Snavely Charles Christopher So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Thompson Phillip Lee Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Vanderford Nathan Lane Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Warren Joel Milton, III Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Wilhite Leslie Nicole Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Wolfe Amanda Louise So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Wyatt Erin Ashley Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
TEXAS Canada Hillary Jaye So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Carter Laura Jean Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
DuBois Elizabeth Leigh Fr Elementary Education Education
Forsthoff Kyle Manning Jr Music Education Fine Arts
Hanson John David Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Natarajan Neelesh Kumar Sr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Pratt Sarah Frances Sr English Arts & Sciences
Skrabanek John-Robert So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Slaydon James Travis Fr Foreign Languages & International Economics-Spanish Arts & Sciences
Watson Robyn Elise Fr Music - Liberal Arts Fine Arts
VERMONT Ball Katina T. Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Marcotte James Francis Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
VIRGINIA Beavers Craig James Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Breeck Aaron Benjamin Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Chevalier Jacqueline Leigh So Pre-Social Work Social Work
Cuker Aaron Gerbing Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Dilday Jason Lee Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Graves Karen Beth So Arts Administration Fine Arts
Leonard Heidi Leigh Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Lonergan Carole Jeanine Sr Computer Science Engineering
Morrison Adam Kendall Sr French Arts & Sciences
Voss Shannon Denise So Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Wilburn Sarah Elisabeth Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
WASHINGTON Jolly Stephanie Christine So Biology Arts & Sciences
Robertson Evan Andrew Jr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
WEST VIRGINIA Altobello Jared Scott Jr Architecture Design
Anderson Karen Joy Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Arnett Walter David Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Barnes Adam Joseph Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Benson Angela Spiker Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Bloom Beth Erin Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Brumfield Mary Kathryn Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Campbell Jared Matthew Sr Economics Business & Economics
Daniels Danielle Renee Sr Social Work Social Work
Elkins Elizabeth Courtney Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Foard Elizabeth Anne Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Gattuso Anne-Marie Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Godby Nicholas Adam Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Godwin Jocelyn Marie Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Harman Kara Elizabeth So Interior Design Design
Harper Sarah Elisabeth Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Hatfield Seth Edward So Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Hendren Bryan Phillip So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Hilton-Maynard Emilie Gail Sr Interior Design Design
Holtgrewe Sally Marie Jr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Hurtz Nathan Thomas Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Keeling Derek Bryan Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Kirkland William Matthews Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Lansdale Lissa Marie So Nursing Nursing
Manuel Martha Jane Sr Architecture Design
Matheny Grant Owen Jr Economics Business & Economics
Maynard Jack Douglas Sr Architecture Design
McManus Bernard Vincent Jr Economics Business & Economics
McVey Dana M. Fr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Meszaros Laura Beth Jr Pre-Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Miller Abbilyn Marie Jr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Moles Amber Ann Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Murray Julie Alyssa Sr Topical Major Arts & Sciences
Napier Cassondra Leigh Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Nickerson Aaron Robert So Architecture Design
Nistendirk Ann Elizabeth Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Payne Grace Ann Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Pinnick Jennifer Lindsey So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Pollock Frederic Joseph So Biology Arts & Sciences
Ramirez Tomas Ricardo Sr Architecture Design
Richardson Elizabeth Ann So Interior Design Design
Smith Bethany Renee Jr Special Education-Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Smith Tiffany Dawn So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Spradling Savannah Jane Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Stevens Charles Jeffrey Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Stoops Krista Dawn Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Walters Angela Eve Jr Finance Business & Economics
Wazir Raabia Shahnaz So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
WISCONSIN Moles Sallie Elizabeth So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Nolan Anna Claire Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies

 

Updated May 30, 2003 by Chuck Ham