SPRING 2004 DEAN'S LIST IN STATE F-G
COUNTY LAST NAME, FIRST/MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
FAYETTE Nyotokusumo, Adinda Paramita Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Abbott, Jonathan Charles Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Adams, James Phillip Fr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Agee, Margaret June Sr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Ahmed, Bilal Mohammed Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Albina, Yasmin Marie-Asine Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Mngmnt. & Tourism Agriculture
Ales, Christian Michael Sr Economics Business & Economics
Allen, Katherann Yvonne So Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Allen, Natalie Gaye Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Ames, David Gordon Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Anderson, Bethany Lynet Jr English Arts & Sciences
Anderson, Justine Lee Jr Music Education Fine Arts
Anderson, Katie Lynn Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Anderson, Lisa Marie So Sociology Arts & Sciences
Arnold, Bradley Charles Jr Architecture Design
Arnold, Marcia Elizabeth Jr English Arts & Sciences
Aull, Wesley Morgan Sr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Bacon, Sherry Lewis Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Bacon-Brown, James David So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Badre, Nicolas So Biology Arts & Sciences
Baesler, Amanda Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
Baker, Jillian M So Elementary Education Education
Bales, Kelly Susan Sr History Arts & Sciences
Bandy, Ryan David Jr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Basanta, Rachel Marie So Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Bates, Ethan Samuel Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Bauer, Erika Whitney Sr Social Work Social Work
Beckham, Monique Vontress Sr Elementary Education Education
Beckley, Brittney Daye Sr Early Childhood Education Agriculture
Belcher, Kristin Louise Sr Social Work Social Work
Bell, Tyler Nelson Jr Elementary Education Education
Bennett, Jonathan Edward Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Berry, Stacey Deann Jr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Betz, Michael Andrew Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Bhatt, Deval Manan Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Bias, Amber Leigh So Elementary Education Education
Bibbey, Alex D Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Bingham, Sean Thomas So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Birmingham, Lynne Ann Jr Elementary Education Education
Bishop, Paul E Jr Finance Business & Economics
Bitzer, Megan Leigh Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Black, Marvin Warren Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Blaeser, Emily Frances Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Blair, Amanda Marie Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Blanchett, David Matthew Sr Finance Business & Economics
Boll, Lindsey Marie So Secondary Education - Science Education Education
Borton, Sean David Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Bourne, Leah Gayle Jr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Bowen, Andrea Michelle Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Bowker, Daniel Whiteside Sr Forestry Agriculture
Bowling, Aaron William So Theatre Fine Arts
Brackney, Peter James Widing So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Bradley, Adele May Sr Elementary Education Education
Brady, Alan D Jr Architecture Design
Braswell, Jared Wayne Sr Finance Business & Economics
Braudis, Jennifer Suzanne Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Breault, Michael Ryan Sr Architecture Design
Bremer, Emily Barney Sr Elementary Education Education
Brennan, Kristen Dawn Sr Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Brennan, Lindsey Nicole So Elementary Education Education
Brewer, April Daun Sr Social Work Social Work
Brislin, Kathryn Rebecca Sr Elementary Education Education
Broaddus, Lauren Carl So Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Brooks, Anne Jamila Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Brown, Amanda Lynn Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Brown, Kathleen Kara Sr Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Brown, Tia Michelle Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Buckles, Joseph Daniel Jr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Bugg, Kathleen Garrity Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Buker, Carol Marie Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Burch, Kristin Ryan Sr Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Burkett, Courtney Rae Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Burns, Brandon Wesley So Biology Arts & Sciences
Burrows, Emily Jessica So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Burton, Sarah Blaise Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Butler, Kathleen Anne Sr Interior Design Design
Butler, Lane Thomas Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Caldwell, Alexander Reed Sr Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Campbell, Adam John Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Campbell, Colin David Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Canham, Vickie Lynn Sr Interior Design Design
Careaga, Angel Ramon Jr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Carter, Jason Scott Sr Elementary Education Education
Carter, John Hampton Sr English Arts & Sciences
Carter, Michael Clarence Sr Decision Science & Information Systems Business & Economics
Case, Jennifer R Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Case, Joanna R Jr Elementary Education Education
Cashman, Donal Patrick Sr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Caudill, James Christopher Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Chai, Chuan Taek Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Chang, Kungyen Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Chattin, Gena Rae Sr English Arts & Sciences
Chavira, Robert Sr Management Business & Economics
Childress, Cara Jane Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Childress, Clinton W So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Chiles, Lucianne Holland Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Christianson, Liv Erin Sr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Cinson, Mary Hannah Jr Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles Agriculture
Clapp, James Robert Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Clark, Heather Nicole Sr Forestry Agriculture
Clark, Ryan Matthew Sr Architecture Design
Clemens, Pamela Jo Sr Elementary Education Education
Cochran, Kristin H. Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Cole-Williams, Cheryl Renee Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Coleman, Katherine Rose Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Collier, Nathaniel Wayne Sr History Arts & Sciences
Collins, Lauren Quinlan Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Combs, Rebecca Allyson Sr Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Conde, Elisa Renee So Interior Design Design
Confer, Dwain Eugene Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Cook, Cathy Susan Sr Elementary Education Education
Cook, Ryan Scott So History Arts & Sciences
Cook, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Cooper, Rebecca Ann Fr Elementary Education Education
Cordon, Elizabeth Ashley Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Cornett, Brittany Lane Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Cornish, Kimberly Lynn Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Counts, Danny Paul, II Sr Management Business & Economics
Covvey, Jordan Randall Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Coyle, Samuel Wesley Sr Computer Science Engineering
Cranfill, Katherine Best Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Crank, Catherine Mercedes Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Creech, Carey Ellen Sr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Creech, Christopher Thomas So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Crothers, Jason Thomas Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Crum, Susie Young Sr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Crutchfield, Laura Williams Jr Elementary Education Education
Culp, Lindsay Brooks Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Cummins, Jonathan Glen Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Curiel, Julia Delfina So Arts Administration Fine Arts
Curry, Sarah Marie Sr Topical Major Arts & Sciences
Cutshall, Joshua L Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Damron, Arin Michelle So Pre-Social Work Social Work
Danner, Bonnie Jean Jr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Davis, Allison Gail So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Davis, Holly Mae Sr Social Work Social Work
Davison, Kiralyn Louise Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
DeSha, Alexander Belendez Fr Undeclared Agriculture
Deljkic, Mirsad Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Dickman, Adeline F So Art Studio Fine Arts
Dillinger, Tabitha Autumn Jr Elementary Education Education
Dimayuga, Jon Christian, Orpilla Sr Architecture Design
Dittert, Ester Victoria Sr Pre-Biosystems & Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Dixon, William Tyler Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Doane, James Corey Jr Finance Business & Economics
Dobson, Timothy Edward Sr Architecture Design
Doth, Lara Ann Jr Secondary Education - Spanish Education Education
Dowdy, William David Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Drury, John Jacob Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Duff, Adam Carroll Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Duncan, Matthew Scott Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Duncil, Barry Patrick Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Eakins, Anna Lee Sr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Eblen, Mary Elizabeth Sr English Arts & Sciences
Edwards, T Dwan Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Eilmsteiner, Stefan Erich Sr Architecture Design
England, Laryessa Dawn Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
English, Jennifer Lynn So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Epperson, Elizabeth Frances Sr Social Work Social Work
Esenbock, Amanda Michelle Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Evans, Kathryn Elizabeth So Biology Arts & Sciences
Evans, Sarah D Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Everett, Darcy Caitlin Jr Interior Design Design
Farinelli, Deborah Ann Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Farmer, Evan Elizabeth Jr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Fee, Lauren Mackenzie Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Fee, Melanie Dene Sr English Arts & Sciences
Fera, Michael Anthony So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Fields, Anna Dages So Elementary Education Education
Fields, Rebecca June So Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles Agriculture
Finnie, Megan Marsh Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Fite, Jennifer Nicole Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Florence, Abigail Lynn Fr Elementary Education Education
Flowers, Laura Emily Jr Social Work Social Work
Floyd, Leslie Parker Jr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Foley, Cassandra Broo Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Folz, Joanna Klare Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Ford, Paul Leonard Sr Finance Business & Economics
Forsythe, Vibh Afton Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Fortney, Mary Ellen So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Foster, Chad Davis Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Foster, Christina Luisa Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Foster, Christy L So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Foushee, Autumn Donnelle Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Fox, Adam Morgan Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Fox, Todd Andrew Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Francis, Rachel Jeanette Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Frederick, Emily Kathryn Sr English Arts & Sciences
Freeman, Zachary Sinclair Sr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Fritz, Kevin John Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Fryxell, Lauren Raymond Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Furlow, Stephen Matthew   Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
Gagnon, Jean Sebastien So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Gallicchio, Lauren Marie Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Gardner, John Anthony, II Fr Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Gardner, Joshua Thomas Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Garnett, Christopher George Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Gayhart, Thomas Philip Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Gehlbach, Kendra Renee Jr Computer Science Engineering
Geissler, Adam Jordan Sr Architecture Design
Geneve, Timothy Gray Jr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Ghebrelul, Zighereda Aida Sr French Arts & Sciences
Ghibaudy, Abby Lin Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Gibson, Jaclyn Paige Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Gibson, Jeremy Douglas Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Gibson, Jina Marie Sr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Gillispie, John Andrew So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Gipson, Christopher John Sr Architecture Design
Glenn, Megan M Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Goins, Erica Leigh So Elementary Education Education
Gough, David Barrett Sr English Arts & Sciences
Grabau, Joseph Lawrence Sr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Graham, Dawn W Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Graham, Laurann E Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Gray, Candice Yvonne Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Gray, Erin W Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Green, Hilary Rose Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Greensage, Stacey Rae Sr Elementary Education Education
Griffith, Lisa Michelle So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Grossman, Kathryn Leigh So Elementary Education Education
Hall, Ashley Delona Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Hamilton, David Anthony, Jr So Economics Arts & Sciences
Hamilton, Jennifer Dawn Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Harper, Leonard Shouse Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Harrington, Lori Joe Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hart, Kelly Braden Sr Architecture Design
Hart, Melissa Carroll Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hartell, Ann Marie Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Hashem, Nahid Yasmin Sr English Arts & Sciences
Haubenreich, David Paul Jr History Arts & Sciences
Hautala, Keith Lee Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Hawkins, Melissa Leigh Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Haye, Beth Ann Jr Art History Fine Arts
Heidemann, Daniel Mark Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Heinz, Caitlin Laura So Art Studio Fine Arts
Helmbrecht, Amanda Leigh Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Helmbrecht, Tysa Allyn Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Henderson, Keren Dianne Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Henderson, Matthew David Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Henson, Aimee Rene Sr Management Business & Economics
Hepner, Angela Rose Jr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Hestand, Holly Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Hicks, James Elias Sr Art History Fine Arts
Hiler, Hobie Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Hilvers, Greg Andrew Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Hines, Michael Delbert Sr Elementary Education Education
Hirt, Benjamin Aaron Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Hisel, Abigail Leigh Sr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Hogue, Kristin Marie Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Holifield, Mary Beth Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Hollinger, Jeffrey Alan Jr Management Business & Economics
Hollis, Nicholas Tyler Sr Management Business & Economics
Horowitz, Jennifer Renee Sr Social Work Social Work
Hoskins, Alyce Chapin Jr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Hostetler, Jason Lee Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Houlihan, Mary Lynn Sr Social Work Social Work
Howard, Ashley Hilton Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Hudson, Jennifer Lynn Jr Elementary Education Education
Huff, Carrie Lynn Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Huynh, Cindy P. So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Isaac, Stephanie A. Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Isaacs, Melinda Sue Sr Social Work Social Work
Isoda, Sachiyo Marianne Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
James, Josh Benjamin So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Jarley, Amanda Elizabeth Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Jefferson, Jonath Robert Sr Finance Business & Economics
Jennings, Michelle Magee Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Jensen, Erin Elizabeth Sr English Arts & Sciences
Jinks, Lacy Elizabeth So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
John, Ruth Elisabeth Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Johns, Elizabeth Anne Jr English Arts & Sciences
Johnson, April M. Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Johnson, Brian Andrew So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Johnson, Christi Lynn Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Johnson, Elizabeth Christine Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Johnson, Jaclyn Amanda Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Johnson, Kristina Nicole Jr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Johnson, Melissa Jean Sr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Johnson, Rachael Therese So English Arts & Sciences
Johnson, Rosa Yvonne Sr Social Work Social Work
Johnson, Sarah Elizabeth So Early Childhood Education Agriculture
Johnson, Thomas Clark Sr English Arts & Sciences
Johnson, Todd Owen Sr History Arts & Sciences
Joice, Timothy S. Fr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Jones, Chris Noel Sr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Jones, Jacqueline Leigh Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Jones, Lindsay Michele So Pre-Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Jones, Sara Elinor So Art Education Fine Arts
Jones, Sarah Elaine So Elementary Education Education
Jordan, Brittany Lynn Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Juanso, Thomas Duane So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Justice, Courtney Mechell So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Kadera, Anne Christopher So Secondary Education - English Education Education
Kakar, Tania Sr Nursing Nursing
Kan, Karen Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Kaul, Rajat Rohit   Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
Keim, Sara Ann Sr Interior Design Design
Kelley, Ashley Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
King, Anthony Michael Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Kluemper, Chase Thomas So Biology Arts & Sciences
Knecht, Alexander Philip Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Knight, Kristopher Matthew Sr Kinesiology Education
Knight, Seth D. Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Knight, Tracy Erin Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Komanduri, Paavani So Physics Arts & Sciences
Kookendoffer, Kimberly Beth So Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Kopperud, Kristin Leigh Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Kosmatka, Renee Lynn So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Krestik, Joel Stephen So Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Kroumova, Ralitza Alexandrova Sr Finance Business & Economics
Kryscio, David Richard So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Kumar, Amita S. Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Lach, Christopher Edward Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Lally, Jude Nicholas Jr Management Business & Economics
Lampark, Colin Lincoln Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Langdon, Brittany Anne Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Lanham, Samuel Kenton, Jr Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Lant, Jeremiah Graham Jr Physics Arts & Sciences
Lawson, Shayla Ilyia-Rachelle Sr Architecture Design
Lawson, Susie E. Jr Early Childhood Education Agriculture
Leddy, Amanda Joyce Jr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Ledford, Virginia Ruth Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Lee, Amy Kristine Sr Nursing Nursing
Lee, Michelle Smith Sr Elementary Education Education
Lesch, Mary Elizabeth Jr English Arts & Sciences
Lewis, Jennifer Lauren Sr Finance Business & Economics
Lilly, Georganna M. Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Linville, Ryan Jordan Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
List, Henry Clay, Jr So History Arts & Sciences
Little, Kathryn Lynch Sr Elementary Education Education
Little, Steven Anthony Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Lloyd, Jessica Anne Sr Elementary Education Education
Lovejoy, Rachel Leigh Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Loyd, Haley Hutton Sr Forestry Agriculture
Lynn, Amanda Nicole Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Mackey, Robyn Michelle Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Magedanz, Byron Justin Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Maiti, Sima Rinku Sr Nursing Nursing
Major, Kerry Matthew Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Manning, Miranda Sherill Sr Early Childhood Education Agriculture
Mantle, Christopher Lynn Jr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Marcum, Wesley Warren Jr Computer Science Engineering
Marks, Michael Thomas So Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Marshall Jr, William Lee Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Marshall, Susan Brook Sr Elementary Education Education
Martin, Kimberley Nicole Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Martin, Laura Gail Sr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Mashni, Joy Naomi So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Masse, James Robert Sr Nursing Nursing
Mastin, Wyman Clark Sr Architecture Design
Masumoto, Yuka So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Matthews, Alison Laura Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Mattimoe, Julie Ann Fr Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Maurer, Andrea Martha Jr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Maxwell, Alana Joy Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Maxwell, Heather D. Sr Social Work Social Work
Mayhall, Crystal Ming Sr Social Work Social Work
Mays, Kristen Leigh So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
McChord, Andrew Austin Sr Architecture Design
McClain, John David Sr Economics Business & Economics
McDonald, Karen Jean Jr Management Business & Economics
McGuire, Alisha Whitney So Spanish Arts & Sciences
McHugh, Monica Malane Jr Early Childhood Education Agriculture
McKenney, Sharon West Sr Elementary Education Education
McKinney, Katherine Anne Fr English Arts & Sciences
McPeek, Christa Nicole Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
McPeek, Kathryn Ann Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
McVay, Crystal Michelle Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Meenach, Jennifer Paige Sr Finance Business & Economics
Megibben, Jennifer Elaine Sr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Mehta, Ishan Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Mendoza, Marco Canlas Sr Finance Business & Economics
Meulendyke, James William Sr English Arts & Sciences
Meyer, Matthew Robert Jr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Michler, Robin Louis Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Michul, Jacob K. So Economics Arts & Sciences
Middleton, Philip Matthew Jr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Miles, Christopher Brian Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Mills, Christopher Allen So Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Moberly, Sarah A. Sr Social Work Social Work
Mogilevski, Yekaterina A. Jr Decision Science & Information Systems Business & Economics
Moloney, Catherine Morrow Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Moore, Elizabeth Susanne Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Morgan, Jared Allen So Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Mngmnt. & Tourism Agriculture
Morgan, Kitti Coleman Sr Elementary Education Education
Morris, Kerri Beth Sr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Morris, Kevin Douglas Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Morrison, Amy Beth Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Morrison, Keriann Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Moyers, Jesse Will Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Muetterties, Carly Claire So History Arts & Sciences
Mulberry, Haven Lynn Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Mullikin, Gavin Boyd Jr Early Childhood Education Agriculture
Murphy, Shira Lynn Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Murray, Deedra Michelle Sr Middle School Education Education
Mustafic, Lidija Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Muyskens, Robert Henry Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Napier, Amanda Brooke Fr Pre-Materials Engineering Engineering
Napier, Melinda Ramsay Jr Middle School Education Education
Napier, Randy Paul So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Ndungu, Fredrick T. Karanja Sr Decision Science & Information Systems Business & Economics
Nelson, Timothy Robert Sr Geology Arts & Sciences
Nielsen, Jessica Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Noble, Erica Dorothy Jr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Nolan, Blake C. Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Nolan, Scott Brandon Sr History Arts & Sciences
O'Brien, Lori Virginia Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
O'Connor, Stephen Charles David Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Oschwald, Lindsey Marie Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Oser, Christopher Ryan So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Owen, Patricia M. Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Pabian, Bradley W. Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Patrick, Jessica Lynn So Spanish Arts & Sciences
Patterson, Kelly Nichole Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Pattisson, Jennifer D. Sr Elementary Education Education
Payne, Marissa Lynn Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Pearsall, Anna Bree So Social Work Social Work
Pemberton, Amanda Margaret Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Pennington, Jessica Marie Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Perkins, Brandy Marie Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Perry, Erin Nicole Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Perry, Stephen Douglas Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Petersen, Gretchen Ivy Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Peterson, Justin Scott Jr Economics Business & Economics
Plemmons, Robyn Elizabeth Sr English Arts & Sciences
Plowman, Braden Dru Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Potter, Jacqueline M. So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Potts, Jennifer Lynn Sr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Preston, Lindsey Alicen So Communication Communications & Information Studies
Price, Allison Courtney Jr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Proctor, Delano Lightner, IV Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Pryor, Casey Elizabeth Jr Architecture Design
Radcliffe, Brianne Christine So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Radun, Kathryn Marie Fr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Railey, Natasha Leigh Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Rankin, John Paul Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Rawlings, Frederick Painter, IV Jr Architecture Design
Raybould, Justin Michael Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
Redish, Alexis Christine Sr Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Reeves, Christopher D. Jr Forestry Agriculture
Renfro, Raymond Douglas Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Resinger, Jason Miguel Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Reynolds, Joni Lynn Sr Social Work Social Work
Rhodes, Nathan Andrew Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Rhorer, Robert Micheal So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Rhorer, William Christopher Jr Finance Business & Economics
Rice, Jaime Therese Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Richardson, Rachel Diana So English Arts & Sciences
Riedinger, Laura Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Ringe, Margaret Lucy So Spanish Arts & Sciences
Robb, Karen Ann Sr Pre-Biosystems & Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Roberts, Amanda Jo Sr Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Robinson, Julie Frederick Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Robinson, Mark Gilbert Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Rodrigues, Paul Joseph Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Roser, Stacia Elizabeth Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Ross, Emily Elizabeth F. Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Roth, Walter James, III Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Rozenzhak, Vladislav Mishelevich Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Russell, Kathleen Geralyn Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Ryan, Emily Margaret So Elementary Education Education
Sackmann, Bradley Kenneth Sr Social Work Social Work
Sallee, Ryan Patrick Sr Kinesiology Education
Sammon, Kathleen Therese Sr Interior Design Design
Sanders, Malika Rashine Sr Economics Business & Economics
Sandifer, Courtney Lane Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Satterly, Caitlin Frazier Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Sawtell, Gillian Nicole So Elementary Education Education
Scanlon, Amy Johnston Sr Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Scanlon, Corinna Nicole Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Schenk, Tiffany Jewel Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Schmidt, Casey Lynn Sr Social Work Social Work
Schneider, Augustine Patrick Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Schneider, Lauren Ashley So English Arts & Sciences
Schnur, Kathrine Renee Sr Architecture Design
Schnur, Virginia Ann Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Schrick, Amelia Nicole So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Schryver, Sandra Gay Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Schueler, Brad Paul So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Schultz, Paul Richard Fr Pre-Materials Engineering Engineering
Schwetschenau, Jonathon David Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Scolf, Tiffany Michelle Jr Music Education Fine Arts
Seaver, James Boyd Sr History Arts & Sciences
Seaver, Robert Shields Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Seckman, John Matthew Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Sekhon, Kulwinder K. Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Sellin, Robert Christopher Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Sepulveda, Monica Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Severn, Diana Marie Jr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Sewell, Victoria Alanna Sr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Shalash, Haneen Mohammed Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Shalash, Samieh M. Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Sharkey, Alixa Roibas So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Sharp, Lindsay Beth Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Sharp, Raegan Donelle Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Sheegog, Tiffany Layne Jr Elementary Education Education
Sheikh, Sabrina Yasmin So Topical Major Arts & Sciences
Shepherd, Kristi Jean Sr Elementary Education Education
Shepherd, Lauren M. Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Sherlock, Cameron Paul Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Shields, Blaire Elizabeth Sr Nursing Nursing
Shraberg, Aaron Haim Sr English Arts & Sciences
Shrider, Emily Kristine Jr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Shukla, Nami Chittaran Sr Elementary Education Education
Simpson, Cara Elizabeth Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Singleton, Andrea Caroline Sr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Singleton, Trevor Kyle Sr Elementary Education Education
Skorka, Tatiana Alexandra Sr Social Work Social Work
Slade, Jessica Evelyn Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Sloan, Mark Alexander Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Sloan, Rachel Maureen Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Sloan, Shannon Lee Sr Elementary Education Education
Slone, Brittany Paige So Elementary Education Education
Slone, Ginny Ann So Early Childhood Education Agriculture
Smalley, Ryan Christopher Sr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Smedley, Sarah Melissa Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Smith, Aleksander Raphael Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Smith, Elizabeth Ann Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Smith, Jessica Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Smith, Katherine Grinnell Sr Topical Major Arts & Sciences
Smith, Kimberly Ann So Elementary Education Education
Smith, Lauren Christine Sr Nursing Nursing
Smith, Rebecca Noel Jr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Smith, Tina Lynn Sr Elementary Education Education
Souers, Jessica Elaine Sr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Sparkman, Cara Lisle Jr English Arts & Sciences
Spencer, Kimberly Cook Sr History Arts & Sciences
Spry, Jenae Sheree Deann Jr French Arts & Sciences
Stahr, Anna Blake So Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles Agriculture
Stanley, William Sanford, IV So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Starr, Christopher Jenn Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Stearns, April Michelle Sr Social Work Social Work
Steen, Cecilia Bishop Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Stidham, Johnie Michael Sr Economics Arts & Sciences
Stith, Robert Paul Sr Social Work Social Work
Stitzer, Joshua William Sr Pre-Materials Engineering Engineering
Stoll, Michael Karl Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Storey, Sarah Ashley So Elementary Education Education
Su, Irene Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Suite, Bryce Thomas Fr Architecture Design
Suleiman, Wafa Abdel So Pre-Communications Disorders Allied Health Professions
Sushko, Vladyslav Y. Sr Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Sutardjo, Dodiet A. So Finance Business & Economics
Suthar, Mehul Ajay So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Sykes, Laurance Allen Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Taylor, April Leigh Sr Early Childhood Education Agriculture
Taylor, Julia Katherine Jr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Taylor, Kevin Kelly Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Taylor, Lindsey Brooke Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Tew, Stephanie Louise Jr Management Business & Economics
Tharsing, Lina Tower So Art Studio Fine Arts
Thomas, Florence Lamina Sr Middle School Education Education
Thomas, Sharon M. Sr Elementary Education Education
Thompson, Brian Wesley Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Thompson, Jason LaMar Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Thompson, Joseph Kevin So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Thompson, Seth Russell Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Todd, Christine Michelle Jr Elementary Education Education
Tompkins, Sharon Yvette Sr Elementary Education Education
Townsend, John Philip Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Traylor, Anthony Paul Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Treadway, Jodi Renee Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Troutman, Elizabeth Ann Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Turner, Clayton Wayne So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Turner, Michelle Lynn Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Tutt, Connie Michelle Jr Elementary Education Education
Ulm, Marina Sr Early Childhood Education Agriculture
Van Epps, James Joseph Sr Economics Business & Economics
VanMeter, Griffin Buckner Fr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Vander Westhuyzen, Gina F. Sr Management Business & Economics
Vanderpool, Patrick McKinley Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Varellas, David Todd Jr History Arts & Sciences
Vaughan, Christopher Andrew Sr Management Business & Economics
Veljkovic, Jack White Sr Economics Business & Economics
Vice, Kimberly Nicole So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Vogt, Adam Patrick Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Waddell, Ashley Marie Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Waldner, Andrew Dane Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Wan, Zhuang Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Wasson, Katheran Elizabeth Jr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Waters, Joseph Hunt Sr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Watson, Samuel Jacob Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Webb, James Matthew Jr Economics Business & Economics
Webb, Patrice Renee Sr Social Work Social Work
Weber, Catherine Callahan Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Welch, Martha Faye Sr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Wells, Morgan Ann Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Wells, Patrick Joseph So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Wendschlag, Stephanie Annette So Chemical Engineering Engineering
Western, Ann Marie O'Rourke Jr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Wheeler, Carrie Ann Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Whitaker, Ross Matthew Sr Music - Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Whitley, Darryl Edward Jr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Wilhoite, Leah Ann Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Wilkinson, Ashley Beth Sr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Wilkinson, Nathan T Jr Geography Arts & Sciences
Willey, Maria Dawn Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Williams, Caitlin Rose So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Williams, Justin Patrick So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Williams, Kelley Rogers Jr Finance Business & Economics
Wills, Candace Brette Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Wilson, Thomas Clint Sr Middle School Education Education
Wiseman, Timothy Reed Sr English Arts & Sciences
Witt, Emma Lela Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Wolfe, Joseph Harrison Jr Finance Business & Economics
Wolfe, Sara Kristin Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Wong, Hung Connie Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Worthington, Joshua Shane Jr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Wygal, Wanda Lisa So Elementary Education Education
Wynn, Jennifer Elaine Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Young, Kristin Lea Jr Elementary Education Education
Molnar, Elizabeth Paige Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Mngmnt. & Tourism Agriculture
Maynard, Jack Douglas Sr Architecture Design
FLEMING Bacon, Matthew Keith Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Hall, Hugh Derek So Political Science Arts & Sciences
High, Gidget Lynn Jr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Masters, Katie B. So Secondary Education - English Education Education
Vibbert, Samantha Hope Sr English Arts & Sciences
Yonts, Daniel Winchester Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
FLOYD Branham, Jessica Lee Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Collins, Tess Morgan Fr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
England, Tai Myriah Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Goeing, Matthew Stephen Sr Computer Science Engineering
Goodman, Heather Renee So Pre-Social Work Social Work
Hobson, Monica Leigh So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Jones, William Jefferson Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
May, Sara Virginia Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
McDonald, Caroline Amanda So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Moore, Nicole Lee Jr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Osborne, Kyra Michelle Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Ratcliff, Tiffany Nicole Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Shubinski, Julie Anna Jr Art History Fine Arts
Tackett, Amanda Lea Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Tackett, Stephen Adam So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Thornsbury, George Monroe Sr Mining Engineering Engineering
FRANKLIN Bacon, James David Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Braden, Brittany Blair Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Byers, Nicholas Morgan Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Clark, Sharon Cooley Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Daniels, Stephen Edward Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Dicken, Elizabeth Kennedy So Biology Arts & Sciences
Dinh, Hiep Hoang So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Doyle, Lauren Colleen Jr English Arts & Sciences
Fields, Alexandria Kathryn Sr Nursing Nursing
Graham, Scott Anthony So Music - Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Hawkins, Sarah Catherine Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Hiles, Gregory Scott Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hohl, Mary Deborah Jr Social Work Social Work
Hornback, John Thomas Sr Computer Science Engineering
Hyatt, Jason Scott Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Karimi, Sonia Marlene Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Luckett, Jeremy David Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Mathis, Aleshia Kelly Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
McDonald, Kelli Nichole Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Mills, Amanda Christine Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Mitchell, Jason Christopher Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Moore, James Daniel So Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Neel, Cara Leigh Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Nguyen, Jennifer Minh So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Olds, Matthew Warren Sr Decision Science & Information Systems Business & Economics
Olds, Robert Clifton Jr Finance Business & Economics
Ramey, Gregory Lewis Jr Decision Science & Information Systems Business & Economics
Rhodes, Matthew Tyler Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Rhorer, Kendall Marie Fr Early Childhood Education Agriculture
Risk, Laura Ann Sr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Rothman, Courtney Elizabeth Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Sanders, William Thomas Fr French Arts & Sciences
Semones, Robert Alan Fr Classics Arts & Sciences
Simpson, Leslie Ann Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Smith, Patrick Allen Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Snapp, Ashley Elizabeth Jr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Snapp, Courtney Campbell Jr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Snyder, Charles Stephen Sr Food Science Agriculture
Sullivan, Daniel Wayne Jr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Waldner, Whitney Lee So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Webb, Patrick Allen Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Weller, Kari Lynn So Psychology Arts & Sciences
FULTON Gossum, Natalie Seay So Pre-Nursing Nursing
GALLATIN Glover, Mandy Louise Jr Middle School Education Education
Harsin, Jeremy W. So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Michels, Owen Robert Jr Forestry Agriculture
GARRARD Hopkins, Jessica Ellen Sr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Howard, Katherine Brooke So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Long, Emily Allison Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Parsons, Shannah Nicole Sr Elementary Education Education
Welch, Leah N. Sr Food Science Agriculture
GRANT Blaker, Kristen Marie Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Burgett, Natalie Francine Sr Middle School Education Education
Gividen, Sara Caitlin So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Hunt, Duncan Anderson Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Liggett, Tabitha Y. Jr Music Performance Fine Arts
Luttrull, Suzanne Marie Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Mabry, Ryan Mitchell So Mathematics Arts & Sciences
McAtee, Kimberly Lynn Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Pennington, Brittany Michelle Fr Kinesiology Education
Reed, Bobbie Jo So Middle School Education Education
Skinner, Bryan Scott So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Twehues, Carolyn Louise Sr Nursing Nursing
GRAVES Bunch, Sarah Michelle Jr Food Science Agriculture
Fisher, Casey Marie Sr English Arts & Sciences
Harvey, Brandon Everett So Architecture Design
Page, Lindsey Erin So Nursing Nursing
Painter, Jacob Thomas Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Rollins, Jessie Edward Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Tapp, Nicole Rae Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Thompson, Kerri Marie Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
GRAYSON Allen, Betty Jo So Elementary Education Education
Fisher, Brittany Holland Sr Undeclared Education
Fletcher, Laura Jane Fr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Gentry, Megan Elizabeth Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hohl, Mary Anne Sr Middle School Education Education
Ling, Yan Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Mudd, Carl Spencer Sr Architecture Design
Sandlin, Virginia Lou Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Sloan, Seth Logan So Biology Arts & Sciences
GREEN Bishop, Lindsey Brooke Sr Social Work Social Work
Bobrowski, Whitney Ryan Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Dehoney, Stephanie Diane Jr English Arts & Sciences
Milby, Jonathan Steven Sr English Arts & Sciences
Moon, Weldon Nicholas Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Tailor, Kamini N. Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Wolfe, Jared Matthew Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Wright, Lindsey Marie Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
GREENUP Davis, Brittni Nichole So Pre-Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
DeAngelis, Philip Hugo Jr Architecture Design
Dotson, William Fredrick Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Fain, Aaron David So Biology Arts & Sciences
Firestine, Angela Marie So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Hale, Sarah Jean Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Howell, Garrick L. So Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Lykins, Joshua Brent Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
McNabb, Amanda Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Meenach, Brooke Danielle Sr Elementary Education Education
Mullins, Caitlin Rose Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Nicholls, Rebecca Jill Sr Nursing Nursing
Quillen, Chad Elliott Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Quillen, Stephen Michael Jr French Arts & Sciences
Ross, Brian Adam So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Tigas, Christine Noel So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Wheeler, Nicholas Tyler Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics

 

Updated June 7, 2004 by Chuck Ham