SPRING 2004 DEAN'S LIST IN STATE N-W
COUNTY LAST NAME, FIRST/MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
NELSON Abshear, Sarah Brooke So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Block, Lindsay Michelle Jr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Boyd, Megan Lyn So Elementary Education Education
Brown, Charles Maxwell, III Sr Physics Arts & Sciences
Browning, Eric DeWayne Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Buckman, Abbey Stoner Jr Middle School Education Education
Bullock, Joseph Eric Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Etheredge, Margaret Jean So Undeclared Education
Frazier, Katherine Elaine Sr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Gregg, Amanda Christine Sr Interior Design Design
Hicks, Mary Elizabeth Jr Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Hill, Bradley Dean So Kinesiology Education
Ishmael, Joshua Alexander So Pre-Mining Engineering Engineering
Jameson, Barry Adrian Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Lamont, Russell Linn So Pre-Mining Engineering Engineering
Manion, Elizabeth Ann Sr Elementary Education Education
Manion, Patricia Ann So History Arts & Sciences
Mattingly, Todd Joseph, II So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Potts, Kelly ReAnn Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Reding, Ellen Eileen Jr Classics Arts & Sciences
Sidebottom, Kelly Marie Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Smith, Aimee Elizabeth So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Thomas, Christopher Lee Sr Architecture Design
Walker, Tania C Sr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Wathen, Cassandra Grace So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Wheeler, Bridgett A So Pre-Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
NICHOLAS Rector, Kyle Andrew So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
OHIO Ashby, Rebecca Dayle Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Byers, Jessica Elizabeth Mae Fr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Comer, Christian Gerard Jr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Fields, Ryan Tennile So Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Filback, Tammy Sue So Pre-Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Fulkerson, Zachary Bennett Jr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Matthews, Samantha Dionne So Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Minton, Christine Nichole So Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Tomblinson, Ian David Jr Electrical Engineering Engineering
OLDHAM Adamchik, William Joseph Sr Music - Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Allen, Kendall Marie Jr Food Science Agriculture
Ashley, Lauren Nicole So Pre-Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Benford, Jamie Lynn Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Bennett, Jared Ethan Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Bradford, Carrie Ann So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Brandstetter, Katie Elizabeth Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Brandstetter, Megan Michelle Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Broaddus, Robert Scott Jr Management Business & Economics
Brooks, Seth Cullin Jr Economics Business & Economics
Brown, Robin Meredith So Art Studio Fine Arts
Button, Amanda Beth Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Campion, Karen Denise Sr Management Business & Economics
Carter, Rachel Nell So Elementary Education Education
Cerwinske, Kathryn Ann Jr Undeclared Education
Chase, Brian So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Clodfelter, Adrien Lyn So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Daman, Zachary William So Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Davidson, Michael Thomas Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Doty, Jessica Alice Jr Elementary Education Education
Emanuel, Dennis Dale Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Engle, Megan Michele Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Farmer, Dana Leigh Sr Nursing Nursing
Farmer, Melissa Grace Sr Social Work Social Work
Fries, Jeffrey Michael Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Frost, Heather Denise So Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Gasser, Kimberly Erin Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Guittar, Marilyn Joy Jr Elementary Education Education
Hackler, Aaron Wayne Jr Management Business & Economics
Haley, Raymond Carter, IV Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hall, David McLellan Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Haney, Sarah Elaine Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Hardy, Rachel Dawn Sr Architecture Design
Hargrove, Catherine Lee Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Harrod, Jordan Clay Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Haselton, Bradley Fisher Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Hay, Steven Robert Jr Finance Business & Economics
Hughes, Christopher Weston So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Iezzi, Theresa Susan Fr Interior Design Design
Iuliano, Ashlee Nicole So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Jaracz, Kyle Vincent Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Jenkins, Jennifer R. Jr Nursing Nursing
Kinser, Holly Dawn Sr Early Childhood Education Agriculture
Knapp, Kathryn Bell Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Komis, Danielle Marie Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Kreps, Randall Joseph Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Lorenzen, Brynn Renee Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Lorenzen, Taryn Leigh So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Matheis, Rachel Ann So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
McCarthy-Marcy, Lisa Marie Jr Special Education - Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
McDaniel, Nicholas Adam So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
McQuady, Christopher Joel Jr Social Work Social Work
Mitchen, Diana Frances So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Nelson, Everett Steven Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Nichols, Matt Milburn Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Obradovich, Courtney Ross Fr Elementary Education Education
Proctor, Jennifer Noelle Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Rabold, Melissa Anne So Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles Agriculture
Reuter, Frederick Raymond Sr Agriculture - Individualized Curriculum Agriculture
Riley, Brittney Lea So Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Rowe, Pamela Marie Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Roy, Janet Lorraine So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Russell, Alexandra Brower Fr Elementary Education Education
Sauerbeck, Andrew David Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Schrei, Calli Jo Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Setters, David Paul Jr Finance Business & Economics
Simpson, Anna Katherine So Biology Arts & Sciences
Smith, Jade Desiree Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Snyder, Ashlee Nicole So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Storrie, Matthew Blake Jr Architecture Design
Swope, Richard Stover So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Theiss, Jessica Jo Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Thompson, Alison Kay Sr Nursing Nursing
Tucker, Colleen Field Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Welker, Kearra Beth Jr Interior Design Design
Wheatley, Anne Victoria Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Whitehouse, Amanda Brooke Jr Elementary Education Education
Woody, Jeffrey Carl So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
OWEN Dews, Susan Elaine So Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Hawkins, Ashley Katherine Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Lindsay, Linda Kaye Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Marston, Landon Todd Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Michels, Adam Charles Sr Forestry Agriculture
Ramsey, Stuart Edward Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Thomas, Kelley Lynn Sr Nursing Nursing
Vannarsdall, Michael L Fr Pre-Biosystems & Agricultural Engineering Engineering
OWSLEY Boggs, Amanda A Fr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Cooper, Dustin Allen So Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Rasner, Justin Neal Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
PENDLETON Bertram, Noelle Angela So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Brown, Charles Robert So English Arts & Sciences
Chamblin, Eryn Linn Sr Architecture Design
Russo, Mark Brennan Sr Kinesiology Education
Salerno, Ashley Marie Sr Nursing Nursing
Ward, Shane Robertson Fr Art Education Fine Arts
Woofter, Leslie-Ann Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Wright, Nicholas Kyle So Agricultural Economics Agriculture
PERRY Balltrip, Amanda Beth Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Barker, Sara Kimberly Jr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Beatty, Diane Lynn So Kinesiology Education
Beatty, Jonathan Lee Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Brashear, Paul Jason Sr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Cornett, Lucinda Jane Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Feltner, Kimberly Rae Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Hammonds, Kristin Ashley Jr Elementary Education Education
Hampton, Jonathan Tyler Sr English Arts & Sciences
Kidd, Deidre Lee Sr Nursing Nursing
McDaniel, Erin Joyce Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Morgan, Joey Brandon Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Mullins, Michelle Deanna So Theatre Fine Arts
Sidwell, Laura F Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Sizemore, Brent Allen So Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Sturdivant, Jessica Nicole So Pre-Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
PIKE Blackburn, John Winfield Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Branham, Dustin Simpson Sr Economics Business & Economics
Chapman, Melany Sr Food Science Agriculture
Coleman, Clyde, Jr. Sr Food Science Agriculture
Corbin, Don Paul, II Sr Physics Arts & Sciences
Davis, Kate Elizabeth So Elementary Education Education
Davis, Tara Lee Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Elliott, Kristin Lea Sr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Fish, Lesley Ann Jr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Flores, Christopher Kevin Jr Secondary Education - Spanish Education Education
Gilliam, Staci Anne Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Greer, Todd Patrick Sr History Arts & Sciences
Hobbs, Sarah Louise Jr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Hopkins, Polly Elisabeth So French Arts & Sciences
Kelly, Stephanie Erin Jr Theatre Fine Arts
King, Jessica Leigh Jr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Lucas, Whitney Lynn Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Lynch, Kathleen Michelle So Middle School Education Education
McCoy, Tiffany Marie Fr English Arts & Sciences
Mullins, Rachel Susan Sr Social Work Social Work
Naveed, Mariam Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Preece, Justin Eugene Sr History Arts & Sciences
Reynolds, Shaun Morgan Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Shofner, Justin Patrick Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Smith, Donald Lee, Jr Fr English Arts & Sciences
Walls, Matthew Thomas Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Williams, Terry Adam Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Wilson, Elizabeth Erin Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Wilson, Thomas Brian Jr Geography Arts & Sciences
Yates, Chastity Nicole Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
POWELL Atkinson, Beth Ann Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Martin, Angela Michelle Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Porter, Daniel Jacob Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Saylor, James Aaron Fr History Arts & Sciences
Shepherd, Micah Douglas So Biology Arts & Sciences
Smith, Bethany Erin Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
PULASKI Barnett, Brandi Michelle Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Bishop, Ashley E Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Bishop, Erika Nikole Sr Elementary Education Education
Burnett, John David Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Clark, Kerri Anderson Jr Nursing Nursing
Clinard, Renee Ann Lissette Sr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Cook, Melody Renee Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Correll, Mary Catherine Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Debord, Lucas Scott Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Denney, Erica Nicole So Elementary Education Education
Dixon, Ernest Jerry Jr English Arts & Sciences
Drake, Elizabeth Ann So Elementary Education Education
Erp, Jordan, Wesley Jr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Flynn, Elizabeth Megan Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Gover, Lauren Elizabeth Jr Secondary Education - Spanish Education Education
Hall, Nathaniel Wayne Sr Economics Business & Economics
Hoskins, Ashley Nicole Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Irvine, Nathaniel Wayne Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Kerr, Emily N Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Linnins, Amber Marie So Elementary Education Education
Lockhart, Eve Ellen So Pre-Mining Engineering Engineering
Lowery, Kimberly Michelle Jr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Miller, Elizabeth Ann Jr Elementary Education Education
Miller, Travis Andrew Fr Forestry Agriculture
Moneyhon, Michael Paul Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Morris, Charles Robert Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Morris, Melody Kay So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Obaidi, Mohammed Mark Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Phelps, Jill Marie Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Pyles, Heather Irene Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Reynolds, Rebecca Louise Sr Finance Business & Economics
Roberts, Camila Laine Sr Elementary Education Education
Rogers, Hannah Grace Fr English Arts & Sciences
Sherry, Christopher James So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Skeene, Kimberly Nicole So Nursing Nursing
Speck, Brandi Nichole Sr Social Work Social Work
Tohill, Kathryn Gwynn Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Tohill, Taylor Brown Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Underwood, Justin Wade So Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Wilson, Holly Beth Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
ROBERTSON Hamblin, Jennifer Marie So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Hamblin, Julie Dawn So Psychology Arts & Sciences
ROCKCASTLE Hayes, Matthew Henry Sr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Helton, Eric Christopher Sr Decision Science & Information Systems Business & Economics
McKibben, Lucas Dan Sr Pre-Decision Science & Information Systems Business & Economics
McKinney, Shena Gail So Elementary Education Education
Mylin, Alicia Kay Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Newcomb, Larry Christopher Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Taylor, Abram Joe Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
ROWAN Barker, Patrick Ford So Geography Arts & Sciences
Collins, Kellie Marie Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Crotts, Micah Lynette Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Doerrfeld, Amanda Nicole So English Arts & Sciences
Mains, Danielle Renee Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Norwood, Randi Lauren So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Rogers, Daniel Brent Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Scott, Brian Thomas Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Snyder, Lauren Michelle Jr Architecture Design
Van Kersen, Elizabeth Dorothy Sr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
RUSSELL Conover, Brett Jordan Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Edwards, Casey Lyn Sr Architecture Design
Johnson, Brittany Lane Jr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Wade, Jason Robert Jr Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
SCOTT Anderson, Jennifer Marie Sr Architecture Design
Anderson, Miles Edward Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Badstibner, David Alexander Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Beltz, Wesley Charles So Art Studio Fine Arts
Brown, Melissa Dawn Sr Elementary Education Education
Campbell, Jessica Renee Jr Early Childhood Education Agriculture
Carper, Candice Rae Sr Elementary Education Education
Collier, Carla Denise Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Combs, Stewart Wesley Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Crago, David Scott Sr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Culbertson, William David So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Curran, Keal Martin So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Day, Michael Charles Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Dillow, Margie C. Jr Social Work Social Work
Doan, Jennie Lynn Jr Kinesiology Education
Feltner, Lauren Shaw Jr Social Work Social Work
Flanders, Cameron D. Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Glenney, Diana Allison Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Gray, Rachael LeAnn Fr Elementary Education Education
Gregory, Anna Grace Jr Architecture Design
Holden, Kenneth Gregory Sr Social Work Social Work
Hubbard, Christy Lauren Sr Nursing Nursing
Johnson, Jessica Celeste Sr Elementary Education Education
Knuckles, Stacy Marie Sr Social Work Social Work
Kuns, Candice Brooke Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Lanham, Tyler Justin Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Lee, Yahshanah Yehoshebah Sr Social Work Social Work
Lucas, Ashley Allen Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Lyons, Alison Marie Jr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
McEwan, Chandler Scott, II So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Meeks, Claudia Nicole Fr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Monroe, James Christopher Boone Sr Management Business & Economics
Morrow, Theresa Natasha Sr Nursing Nursing
Murdock, Terri Marie So Elementary Education Education
Murray, Karalee J Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Myers, Barrett Robert Sr Computer Science Engineering
Osborne, Amanda Courtney Sr Economics Business & Economics
Ostermeier, Sandra Kathleen Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Pratt, Phillip Ryan Sr Nursing Nursing
Pratt, Tyler Brooking So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Probst, Thomas Adam So Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Pruitt, Cynthia Rose Sr Elementary Education Education
Reese, Alison R Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Reynolds, Lauren Autumn So Biology Arts & Sciences
Rusher, David Rodney Fr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Ryan, Ashley Elizabeth So Elementary Education Education
Stevens, Daniel Lee, Sr Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Suffoletta, Albert Richard, II Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Swickard, Sally J Jr Elementary Education Education
Tackett, Samantha Dawn Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Tillotson, Amy Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Todd, Meagan Lucinda Fr English Arts & Sciences
Wilhoite, Joe Henry Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Wilson, Kendra Lynne Sr French Arts & Sciences
SHELBY Bailey, Gregory Lucas So Civil Engineering Engineering
Bledsoe, William Thomas Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Cox, Aaron Thomas Jr Management Business & Economics
Day, Erin Kathleen So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Ellis, Worth Callaway Sr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Gilbert, Jennifer Michelle Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Heilman, Amanda Joye Sr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Kayrouz, Benjamin Michael Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Mathis, Edith Renae So Pre-Social Work Social Work
Morris, Seth Allyn So Music Education Fine Arts
Mowery, Ashley Meagan Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Peterson, Leah Blaine Sr Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles Agriculture
Probus, Ashley Charlton Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Ross, Jonathan Freeman Jr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Scearce, Elizabeth Henton Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Scott, Hannah Maria So Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Smith, Adam Keith Jr Mining Engineering Engineering
Travis, Andrea Marie Fr Elementary Education Education
Watts, Rachel Lee Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Wells, Sara Jean Jr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
SIMPSON Bailey, Sherese Ann Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Eaton, Jennifer Lynn Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Graves, Tabitha Ann Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Hunt, Richard Kleinstarink, Jr So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Law, Daniel Curtis Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Patel, Vineet Ashok So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Shaffer, Brianna Lynne Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Williams, Trai Lyal So Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
SPENCER Berry, Jennifer Nicole Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Bolander, Eric Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Davis, Brian Richard Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
McCarty, Sarah Elizabeth Sr English Arts & Sciences
Moline, Amanda Marie Jr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Snider, Leslie Michelle Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Stalker, Sarah Ruth Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Stephens, Tiffany Ann So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Tichenor, Rebecca Tate So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
TAYLOR Antle, Jeffrey Lynn Jr Management Business & Economics
Blair, Benjamin O'Neal Sr Architecture Design
Bright, Samuel Allen, III Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Brockman, Natalie Gale Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Dattilo, Michael Joseph Sr Computer Science Engineering
Hastings, Heather Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Hastings, Heidi Ann Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Holmes, John Bradley Jr Kinesiology Education
Hudson, Nicholas Sean Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Johns, Jenna Ann Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Judd, Kyle Owen Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Kemp, Laura Allison Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Noe, Ashley Louise Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Perkins, Kyle Thomas Sr Kinesiology Education
Phillips, Joshua Parker Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Phillips, Sarah Elizabeth Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Pippin, Jennifer Michelle So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Rash, Cameron Scott Fr Architecture Design
Rhodes, Nicholas Landon So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Richards, Lindsey Erin Fr Economics Arts & Sciences
Richerson, Jade Ashley So Secondary Education - English Education Education
Squires, Kenny Allen Sr Computer Science Engineering
Ward, Heather Lee Sr Elementary Education Education
Williams, Jessica Lynn Sr Food Science Agriculture
TODD Caldwell, Catherine Lynn Sr Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Holder, Michael Stanton Sr Forestry Agriculture
TRIGG Guinn, Tara Dawn So Pre-Communications Disorders Allied Health Professions
McCormick, Tamara Jo So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Oakley, Brietta Rose Sr Materials Engineering Engineering
Smith, Jessica Nichole So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
TRIMBLE McKinney, Jenna Carol So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Nix, Ryan Joseph Sr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Stout, David Michael Sr Finance Business & Economics
Thoke, Katherine Pauline Sr Marketing Business & Economics
UNION Brewer, Kassie Lynn Sr Elementary Education Education
Greenwell, Kathryn Dru Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Harvey, Jessica Rae Jr Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles Agriculture
O'Nan, Ashley Brooke Sr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Rosendall, Emily May Sr Management Business & Economics
Stone, John Thomas, III Jr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
WARREN Becker, Jillian Piper So Kinesiology Education
Bragg, Megan Carol Jr Elementary Education Education
Canler, Jonathan Wayne Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Davies, Sophia Elizabeth Jr English Arts & Sciences
Donnelly, Carly Render Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Douglas, Timothy David Sr Architecture Design
Duvall, Katherine Britney Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Eggleton, Loren Joseph Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Evans, Timothy Samuel Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Faulkner, Erin Elizabeth So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Frasier, Benjamin Ruben Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Ghayoumi, Layla Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Henderson, Joshua Lewis Fr Kinesiology Education
Jernejcic, Michael Earl Sr Architecture Design
Jhamb, Neil Gakhar Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Maki, Adrianna Barbara T. Sr Management Business & Economics
Marquette, Lindsay Shaye Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Martin, Lauren Brooke Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
McGill, Maura Suzanne Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Moore, Leslie Catherine Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Netherland, Natalie Anne Jr Social Work Social Work
Parrish, Robert Craig So Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Parys, Tracy Renee Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Pickering, Stephen Pierce So History Arts & Sciences
Pierce, Jessica Marie Jr Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Pulliam, Vewin Ray Sr Economics Business & Economics
Read, Jenny Lynn So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Rottmann, Edward G., III Sr Management Business & Economics
Settle, Blake Abbott Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Sewell, Matthew Allen Jr Architecture Design
Shah, Kruti Kumarpal So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Smith, Alison Karen Jr Geography Arts & Sciences
Spangler, Ashley Paige Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Tailor, Monalisa Mohan Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Thompson, Nathan Evan So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Troyer, Brian Charles Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Wysong, Jonathan Clark Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
WASHINGTON Barber, Lynn Michelle Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Bartley, Travis Wayne Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Dean, Derek Ryan Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Hahn, Kristen Lynn Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Allied Health Professions
Hale, Rhonda Blair So Biology Arts & Sciences
Hooper, Karen Renee Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Lanham, Susan Carro Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Medley, Jessica Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Medley, Richard Wayne Fr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Noel, Heather Julene Jr Elementary Education Education
Peavler, Karen Gayle Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Pinkston, Jessica Lee So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Settles, Jared Daniel Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Settles, Jenna Elizabeth Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Allied Health Professions
Warren, Lee Merrick Sr Accounting Business & Economics
WAYNE Allen, Mary E Jr Communication Disorders Allied Health Professions
Balcerzak, Christopher Donald So Secondary Education - English Education Education
Brammer, Sara Beth Sr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Brown, Joseph Clay So Biology Arts & Sciences
Denney, Nathan Mattingly Jr Management Business & Economics
Jones, Shelby Nicole So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Kelsay, Thomas Allen Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Mayer, Brian Andrew So Biology Arts & Sciences
Sidwell, Rachel Elizabeth Sr Early Childhood Education Agriculture
Tucker, Brian L Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
WEBSTER Branson, Amanda Lee So Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Gibson, Kalen Ryan So Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Knight, John David Sr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Skinner, Caroline Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
WHITLEY Bennett, Carman Beth So Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Buck, Jeremy Lee So Civil Engineering Engineering
Cornette, Britney Lizetta Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Cornette, Whitney Louise Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Davis, Leslie Ellen Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Dixon, John William So Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Finley, Ginger Marie Sr Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles Agriculture
Floyd, Holly Noel Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Gibbs, Melissa R Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
House, Aaron Bradley Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Jackson, Andrew Perry Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Lambdin, Dena Nicole Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Lennon, Jessica Lee Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Meadors, Andrea Michal Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Mobley, Schann Rae Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Powell, Tessa Li Jr English Arts & Sciences
Reed, Kenneth Lee Sr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Rose, Danny Ray, II Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Stigall, Adam James Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Strunk, Leah Amelia So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Terrell, Candice Renee Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Tye, Nickea Leann Fr Early Childhood Education Agriculture
White, Johnna Ruth So Secondary Education - Spanish Education Education
WOODFORD Andrews, Lisa Owens Sr Elementary Education Education
Barr, John Caleb Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Bentley, Joshua M So Biology Arts & Sciences
Bostrom, Maria Shake Jr Architecture Design
Broderson, Sarah E Jr Art History Fine Arts
Clark, John Webster Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Clark, Shannon Marie Sr Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Cleveland, Sarah Gray Sr Management Business & Economics
Combs, Lynette Kay So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Corn, Justin Maurice Jr Management Business & Economics
Craig, Hallie Michelle Sr Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Craig, Lauren Nicole Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Davenport, Megan Ashley Fr History Arts & Sciences
Gnau, Bryan Matthew Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Greathouse, Lauren Schenk Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hays, Zachary David Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Henry, Joshua David Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Hess, Anna Claire Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Jones, Christine Gettmann Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics Arts & Sciences
Kay, James Leer, II Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Kelty, Adam Christopher Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Kraemer, Lindsay Michelle Fr Art Studio Fine Arts
Lile, Christen Terese Jr Classics Arts & Sciences
Luckett, Matthew Ryan Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Martin, Karen Estes West Sr Social Work Social Work
Maynard, Samantha Jr Social Work Social Work
McCourt, Jessica Blair Jr Food Science Agriculture
McWilliams, Joshua Andrew Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Morris, Jason M Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Papes, Shelly Kathleen So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Roach, Laura Jane Jr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Rush, Carrell Taylor Jr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Sellers, Violet Anne Sr Art History Fine Arts
Singleton, Andrea Caroline Sr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Smith, Elizabeth Fr Secondary Education - Spanish Education Education
Stechschulte, Kirk Lawrence Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Thompson, Tiffany Marylois Jr Geography Arts & Sciences
Tucker, Edwin William Sr Economics Business & Economics
Wood, Taylor Harris Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies

 

Updated July 1, 2004 by Chuck Ham